Announcements‎ > ‎

Walton Youth Cross Country Meet

posted Oct 9, 2011, 8:15 PM by Alpha Crush Running Club   [ updated May 21, 2017, 11:13 AM ]



 Girls 8 & Under 2000 Meter Run CC
==============================================================
 Name Year Team Finals Points
==============================================================
 16 507 Skop, Cami Alpha Crush 10:25.03

Girls 9-10 3k Run CC
==============================================================
 Name Year Team Finals Points
==============================================================
 12 503 Murray, Calista Alpha Crush 16:04.81
 14 505 Paskins, Chloe Alpha Crush 16:05.68

Girls 11-12 3k Run CC
==============================================================
 Name Year Team Finals Points
==============================================================
 10 506 Rhoads, Kendall Alpha Crush 14:39.52
 15 505 Paskins, Chloe Alpha Crush 15:35.36

Girls 13-14 4k Run CC
==============================================================
 Name Year Team Finals Points
==============================================================
 1 504 Olsen, Lauren Alpha Crush 16:46.96
 4 502 Flamer, Sunshine Alpha Crush 18:00.75
 8 501 Campolong, Krista Alpha Crush 19:32.91

Boys 8 & Under 2000 Meter Run CC
==============================================================
 Name Year Team Finals Points
==============================================================
 15 511 Cole, Timmy Alpha Crush 10:23.24

Boys 9-10 3k Run CC
==============================================================
 Name Year Team Finals Points
==============================================================
 5 524 Lempner, Matthew Alpha Crush 13:54.67
 22 518 Hils, Walker Alpha Crush 16:37.46

Boys 11-12 3k Run CC
==============================================================
 Name Year Team Finals Points
==============================================================
 2 529 Schrock, Patrick Alpha Crush 12:51.80 2
 14 512 Davis, Hayden Alpha Crush 13:49.00 13
 15 509 Bowers, Samuel Alpha Crush 13:50.80 14
 27 519 Hoben, Jack Alpha Crush 14:43.51 25
 28 525 Lyon, Nicholas Alpha Crush 14:49.70 26
 29 521 Kok, Matthew Alpha Crush 14:50.66 27
 30 514 Fravel, Hayden Alpha Crush 14:52.05 28
 54 517 Harman, Camden Alpha Crush 16:14.04
 56 516 Hablas, Patrick Alpha Crush 16:17.91
 59 531 Slawin, Connor Alpha Crush 16:33.57
 72 533 Terrell, Noah Alpha Crush 17:43.29
 73 534 Wood, Stewart Alpha Crush 17:43.33

3rd place team - Alpha Crush

Boys 13-14 4k Run CC
==============================================================
 Name Year Team Finals Points
==============================================================
 2 526 Marshall, Clay Alpha Crush 14:52.40 2
 4 508 Banister, Brad Alpha Crush 15:03.02 3
 5 515 Fravel, John Alpha Crush 15:08.17 4
 6 527 McGorrey, Matt Alpha Crush 16:03.44 5
 14 532 Tardif, Davis Alpha Crush 17:21.07 10
 17 522 Kortokrax, Matt Alpha Crush 17:33.97 12
 23 528 Meyer, Bryce Alpha Crush 18:29.11 17
 28 530 Skop, Noah Alpha Crush 18:43.09

1st place team - Alpha Crush
ċ
WaltonYouthMeet2011CCResults.htm
(32k)
Alpha Crush Running Club,
Oct 9, 2011, 8:17 PM
Ċ
Alpha Crush Running Club,
Oct 9, 2011, 8:17 PM