Meet - USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Outdoor Track & Field Championships - June 16-19, 2011

Live Results

Live meet results.

Breaking News

Items to be aware of:
  • The 400m dash has qualifying rounds on Saturday which are scheduled to start at 10:15am.  The 400m dash finals are on Sunday at 11:00am. At one point this week they were scheduled as "timed finals" only on Saturday, but this has changed.  See the updated meet/schedule PDF attached to the bottom of this page for more details (as of June 15, 4:36pm.)

Request for Volunteers!

Jacqui Collins (USATF GA Association Youth Chair and Meet Director) is in urgent need of help with the front gate at this week's meet as some folks she was counting on, fell through.

Here is what is needed:

Roles:
  1. Collect admission dollars from spectators
  2. Allow Coaches/VIP in for free by looking in the book (sit next to the packet pick-up)
  3. Packet pick-up table
Here are the quantities needed by day:
  • Thursday: 1 position all day ( either 1 person, multiple people taking turns in 2,3,4 hour shifts)
  • Friday:  1 position from 3-8pm
    • Again, single person or multiple people taking shifts.
  • Saturday: 2 positions from 8am - 8pm. (One person come at 7am)
  • Sunday: 2 positions from 8-7pm
Thursday and Friday are lighter with Saturday and Sunday being the heaviest given the 2,000+ athletes coming.

If you want to volunteer, please send email to Team@SpiritTrackClub.org or Jacqui Collins (jacquicollins@usatfga.org).

June 16th Meet Entry and Performance List

Here is the current June 16th-19th meet entry/performance list.  These are the entries entered into the USATF system.  
As of 6/12/2011 6:32am

USATF CoachO Entries

As of 6/12/2011 6:32am
USATF Georgia Association
Spirit Alpharetta Ymca-0345
06-16 USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Outdoor Track And Field Championships
You have completed the on-line meet declaration process.
Your meet declaration has been e-mailed to the Meet Director.

06-16 USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Outdoor Track And Field Championships entries for Spirit Alpharetta Ymca-0345
This is to acknowledge receipt of your meet entry.
Please bring a copy of this acknowledgment and a copy of any fee payment receipts when you come to the meet.
Continue to check the USATF GA website for any schedule changes and/or updates. http://www.usatfga.org/Youth.html
Thanks so much for your support. USATF GA Youth Executive Committee

The waiver for the 06-16 USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Outdoor Track And Field Championships was acknowledged and electronically signed by Matthew Chestnut on 06/12/11 06:31:53 AM

Fee charged $770.00 - Amount paid on-line $770.00 = Balance due $0.00
$765.00   06/11/11 06:47:11 PM in file receipt_1016414720C1F18260-F898-9D90-99F1-74B68701803E_22034
$5.00   06/12/11 06:33:03 AM in file receipt_1016414721568771F4-0E4C-5EEF-A5EC-BFE680A394A8_10654

Boys
Gannon Hearst
  DECLARE Sub-Bantam 100m dash 19.32
  DECLARE Sub-Bantam 200m dash 44.78
        scratch Sub-Bantam long jump NM
        scratch Sub-Bantam mini-javelin NM

Matthew Adams
  DECLARE Bantam 100m dash 15.26
  DECLARE Bantam 200m dash 31.70
        scratch Bantam 1500m walk NM
        scratch Bantam mini-javelin NM
        scratch Bantam high jump NM
        scratch Bantam triathlon NM

Cameron Dorsey
  DECLARE Bantam 100m dash 15.08
        scratch Bantam 200m dash NM
  DECLARE Bantam 400m dash 1:39.49
        scratch Bantam 1500m walk NM
        scratch Bantam mini-javelin NM
        scratch Bantam high jump NM
        scratch Bantam triathlon NM

Naain Hailey
  DECLARE Bantam 200m dash 35.26
  DECLARE Bantam 400m dash 1:26.29
        scratch Bantam 1500m walk NM
        scratch Bantam mini-javelin NM
        scratch Bantam high jump NM
        scratch Bantam triathlon NM

Paul Heath
  DECLARE Bantam 100m dash 15.43
  DECLARE Bantam 200m dash 32.23
        scratch Bantam 1500m walk NM
        scratch Bantam mini-javelin NM
        scratch Bantam high jump NM
        scratch Bantam triathlon NM

Nathan Lathrop
        scratch Bantam 800m run NM
  DECLARE Bantam 1500m run 7:28.05
        scratch Bantam 1500m walk NM
        scratch Bantam mini-javelin NM
        scratch Bantam javelin throw NM
        scratch Bantam high jump NM
        scratch Bantam triathlon NM

Matthew Lempner
        scratch Bantam 200m dash NM
  DECLARE Bantam 800m run 3:01.41
  DECLARE Bantam 1500m run 6:06.99
        scratch Bantam 1500m walk NM
        scratch Bantam mini-javelin NM
        scratch Bantam high jump NM
        scratch Bantam triathlon NM

Jordon Miles
        scratch Bantam 100m dash NM
        scratch Bantam 200m dash NM
        scratch Bantam 1500m walk NM
        scratch Bantam mini-javelin NM
        scratch Bantam high jump NM
        scratch Bantam triathlon NM

Robert Tavani
        scratch Bantam 100m dash 17.78
        scratch Bantam 200m dash NM
        scratch Bantam 400m dash 1:31.44
        scratch Bantam 1500m walk NM
        scratch Bantam mini-javelin NM
        scratch Bantam high jump NM
        scratch Bantam triathlon NM

Steven Butz
  DECLARE Midget 400m dash 1:14.91
        scratch Midget 3000m run NM
        scratch Midget 1500m walk NM
        scratch Midget long jump NM
        scratch Midget discus throw NM
        scratch Midget mini-javelin NM
        scratch Midget high jump NM
        scratch Midget pentathlon NM

Christian Edgerson
  DECLARE Midget 100m dash 14.13
  DECLARE Midget 200m dash 30.04
        scratch Midget 3000m run NM
        scratch Midget 1500m walk NM
        scratch Midget discus throw NM
        scratch Midget mini-javelin NM
        scratch Midget high jump NM
        scratch Midget pentathlon NM
  DECLARE Midget 4x100m A

Julius Edgerson
  DECLARE Midget 100m dash 14.39
  DECLARE Midget 200m dash 30.26
        scratch Midget 3000m run NM
        scratch Midget 1500m walk NM
        scratch Midget discus throw NM
        scratch Midget mini-javelin NM
        scratch Midget high jump NM
        scratch Midget pentathlon NM
  DECLARE Midget 4x100m A

Hayden Fravel
  DECLARE Midget 1500m run 5:55.48
  DECLARE Midget 3000m run NM
        scratch Midget 1500m walk NM
        scratch Midget discus throw NM
        scratch Midget mini-javelin NM
        scratch Midget high jump NM
        scratch Midget pentathlon NM

Ameer Gray
  DECLARE Midget 200m dash 30.14
        scratch Midget 3000m run NM
        scratch Midget 1500m walk NM
        scratch Midget discus throw NM
        scratch Midget mini-javelin NM
        scratch Midget high jump NM
        scratch Midget pentathlon NM
  DECLARE Midget 4x100m A

Garrison Hearst
  DECLARE Midget 100m dash 14.55
  DECLARE Midget 200m dash 30.05
        scratch Midget 3000m run NM
        scratch Midget 1500m walk NM
        scratch Midget discus throw NM
        scratch Midget mini-javelin NM
        scratch Midget high jump NM
        scratch Midget pentathlon NM
  DECLARE Midget 4x100m A

Jacob Kieffer
  DECLARE Midget 400m dash 1:30.16
        scratch Midget 800m run NM
        scratch Midget 3000m run NM
        scratch Midget 1500m walk NM
        scratch Midget discus throw NM
        scratch Midget mini-javelin NM
        scratch Midget high jump NM
        scratch Midget pentathlon NM

Allen Koriakin
  DECLARE Midget 400m dash 1:20.69
        scratch Midget 3000m run NM
        scratch Midget 1500m walk NM
  DECLARE Midget long jump 3.69
        scratch Midget discus throw NM
        scratch Midget mini-javelin NM
        scratch Midget high jump NM
        scratch Midget pentathlon NM

Benjamin Lathrop
        scratch Midget 800m run NM
  DECLARE Midget 1500m run 6:19.82
  DECLARE Midget 3000m run NM
        scratch Midget 1500m walk NM
        scratch Midget discus throw NM
        scratch Midget mini-javelin NM
        scratch Midget high jump NM
        scratch Midget pentathlon NM

Myles Myers
  DECLARE Midget 200m dash 31.04
  DECLARE Midget 400m dash 1:09.45
        scratch Midget 3000m run NM
        scratch Midget 1500m walk NM
        scratch Midget discus throw NM
        scratch Midget mini-javelin NM
  DECLARE Midget shot put 10.23
        scratch Midget high jump NM
        scratch Midget pentathlon NM

Garrison Ramey
  DECLARE Midget 100m dash 13.20
  DECLARE Midget 400m dash 1:03.00
        scratch Midget 3000m run NM
        scratch Midget 1500m walk NM
        scratch Midget discus throw NM
        scratch Midget mini-javelin NM
  DECLARE Midget high jump NM
  DECLARE Midget pentathlon NM

Eli Robinson
  DECLARE Midget 100m dash 15.51
  DECLARE Midget 200m dash 31.61
  DECLARE Midget 80m hurdles 16.61
        scratch Midget 3000m run NM
        scratch Midget 1500m walk NM
        scratch Midget discus throw NM
        scratch Midget mini-javelin NM
        scratch Midget high jump NM
        scratch Midget pentathlon NM

Tommy Tremble
  DECLARE Midget 100m dash 14.95
        scratch Midget 3000m run NM
        scratch Midget 1500m walk NM
  DECLARE Midget long jump 4.10
        scratch Midget discus throw NM
        scratch Midget mini-javelin NM
  DECLARE Midget javelin throw 25.24
        scratch Midget high jump NM
        scratch Midget pentathlon NM

Solomon Vanhorse
  DECLARE Midget 100m dash 13.71
  DECLARE Midget 200m dash 29.61
  DECLARE Midget 400m dash 1:03.90
        scratch Midget 3000m run NM
        scratch Midget 1500m walk NM
        scratch Midget discus throw NM
        scratch Midget mini-javelin NM
        scratch Midget high jump NM
        scratch Midget pentathlon NM

Dakota Warfield
  DECLARE Midget 400m dash 1:19.23
        scratch Midget 3000m run NM
        scratch Midget 1500m walk NM
        scratch Midget discus throw NM
  DECLARE Midget mini-javelin NM
  DECLARE Midget javelin throw 27.57
        scratch Midget high jump NM
        scratch Midget pentathlon NM

Kevin Watkins
  DECLARE Midget 80m hurdles 18.35
        scratch Midget 3000m run NM
        scratch Midget 1500m walk NM
        scratch Midget discus throw NM
        scratch Midget mini-javelin NM
  DECLARE Midget javelin throw 23.50
  DECLARE Midget shot put 6.79
        scratch Midget high jump NM
        scratch Midget pentathlon NM

Ian Watsky
  DECLARE Midget 100m dash 15.64
        scratch Midget 3000m run NM
        scratch Midget 1500m walk NM
        scratch Midget discus throw NM
        scratch Midget mini-javelin NM
        scratch Midget high jump NM
        scratch Midget pentathlon NM

Christian Williams
  DECLARE Midget 100m dash NM
        scratch Midget 200m dash NM
        scratch Midget 3000m run NM
        scratch Midget 1500m walk NM
        scratch Midget long jump NM
        scratch Midget discus throw NM
        scratch Midget mini-javelin NM
        scratch Midget high jump NM
        scratch Midget pentathlon NM

Ampith Anderson
  DECLARE Youth 100m dash 14.83
        scratch Youth 200m hurdles NM
        scratch Youth 3000m run NM
        scratch Youth 3000m walk NM
        scratch Youth long jump NM
        scratch Youth triple jump NM
        scratch Youth discus throw NM
  DECLARE Youth javelin throw NM
        scratch Youth high jump NM
        scratch Youth pole vault NM
        scratch Youth pentathlon NM

Brad Banister
        scratch Youth 200m hurdles NM
        scratch Youth 800m run NM
  DECLARE Youth 1500m run 4:59.13
  DECLARE Youth 3000m run NM
        scratch Youth 3000m walk NM
        scratch Youth triple jump NM
        scratch Youth discus throw NM
        scratch Youth javelin throw NM
        scratch Youth high jump NM
        scratch Youth pole vault NM
        scratch Youth pentathlon NM

Jared Clark
  DECLARE Youth 100m dash 11.60
  DECLARE Youth 200m dash 23.56
        scratch Youth 400m dash NM
        scratch Youth 200m hurdles NM
        scratch Youth 3000m run NM
        scratch Youth 3000m walk NM
        scratch Youth triple jump NM
        scratch Youth discus throw NM
        scratch Youth javelin throw NM
        scratch Youth high jump NM
        scratch Youth pole vault NM
        scratch Youth pentathlon NM

Mack Dickie
        scratch Youth 100m dash 14.29
        scratch Youth 200m dash 29.60
        scratch Youth 400m dash 54.42
        scratch Youth 200m hurdles NM
        scratch Youth 3000m run NM
        scratch Youth 3000m walk NM
        scratch Youth triple jump NM
        scratch Youth discus throw NM
        scratch Youth javelin throw NM
        scratch Youth shot put NM
        scratch Youth high jump NM
        scratch Youth pole vault NM
        scratch Youth pentathlon NM

John Fravel
        scratch Youth 200m hurdles NM
  DECLARE Youth 1500m run NM
  DECLARE Youth 3000m run NM
        scratch Youth 3000m walk NM
        scratch Youth triple jump NM
        scratch Youth discus throw NM
        scratch Youth javelin throw NM
        scratch Youth high jump NM
        scratch Youth pole vault NM
        scratch Youth pentathlon NM

Johannes Jonker
        scratch Youth 100m dash NM
        scratch Youth 200m dash NM
  DECLARE Youth 400m dash 1:12.12
        scratch Youth 200m hurdles NM
        scratch Youth 800m run NM
        scratch Youth 3000m run NM
        scratch Youth 3000m walk NM
        scratch Youth triple jump NM
        scratch Youth discus throw NM
        scratch Youth javelin throw NM
        scratch Youth high jump NM
        scratch Youth pole vault NM
        scratch Youth pentathlon NM

Jonathan Kwateng
  DECLARE Youth 100m dash 12.05
  DECLARE Youth 200m dash 25.08
        scratch Youth 200m hurdles NM
        scratch Youth 3000m run NM
        scratch Youth 3000m walk NM
        scratch Youth triple jump NM
        scratch Youth discus throw NM
        scratch Youth javelin throw NM
        scratch Youth high jump NM
        scratch Youth pole vault NM
        scratch Youth pentathlon NM

Bjorn Leicher
        scratch Youth 200m hurdles NM
  DECLARE Youth 1500m run NM
  DECLARE Youth 3000m run NM
        scratch Youth 3000m walk NM
        scratch Youth triple jump NM
        scratch Youth discus throw NM
        scratch Youth javelin throw NM
        scratch Youth high jump NM
        scratch Youth pole vault NM
        scratch Youth pentathlon NM

Alex Luegers
        scratch Youth 200m hurdles NM
        scratch Youth 800m run NM
        scratch Youth 1500m run NM
        scratch Youth 3000m run NM
        scratch Youth 3000m walk NM
        scratch Youth triple jump NM
        scratch Youth discus throw NM
        scratch Youth javelin throw NM
        scratch Youth high jump NM
        scratch Youth pole vault NM
        scratch Youth pentathlon NM

Robert Osburn
  DECLARE Youth 100m dash 15.33
        scratch Youth 200m dash NM
        scratch Youth 200m hurdles NM
        scratch Youth 3000m run NM
        scratch Youth 3000m walk NM
        scratch Youth triple jump NM
        scratch Youth discus throw NM
        scratch Youth javelin throw NM
        scratch Youth high jump NM
        scratch Youth pole vault NM
        scratch Youth pentathlon NM

Davis Tardiff
        scratch Youth 200m hurdles NM
  DECLARE Youth 1500m run 5:36.96
  DECLARE Youth 3000m run NM
        scratch Youth 3000m walk NM
        scratch Youth triple jump NM
        scratch Youth discus throw NM
        scratch Youth javelin throw NM
  DECLARE Youth high jump NM
        scratch Youth pole vault NM
        scratch Youth pentathlon NM

Matthew Brown
        scratch Intermediate 400m hurdles NM
  DECLARE Intermediate 800m run 2:23.54
  DECLARE Intermediate 1500m run 4:54.28
        scratch Intermediate 2000m steeplechase NM
  DECLARE Intermediate 3000m run NM
        scratch Intermediate 3000m walk NM
        scratch Intermediate triple jump NM
        scratch Intermediate discus throw NM
        scratch Intermediate javelin throw NM
        scratch Intermediate hammer throw NM
        scratch Intermediate high jump NM
        scratch Intermediate pole vault NM
        scratch Intermediate decathlon NM

Deven Heath
  DECLARE Intermediate 100m dash 12.13
  DECLARE Intermediate 200m dash 24.69
        scratch Intermediate 400m dash NM
        scratch Intermediate 400m hurdles NM
        scratch Intermediate 2000m steeplechase NM
        scratch Intermediate 3000m run NM
        scratch Intermediate 3000m walk NM
        scratch Intermediate triple jump NM
        scratch Intermediate discus throw NM
        scratch Intermediate javelin throw NM
        scratch Intermediate hammer throw NM
        scratch Intermediate high jump NM
        scratch Intermediate pole vault NM
        scratch Intermediate decathlon NM

Andrew Kwateng
        scratch Intermediate 100m dash NM
        scratch Intermediate 200m dash NM
        scratch Intermediate 400m hurdles NM
        scratch Intermediate 2000m steeplechase NM
        scratch Intermediate 3000m run NM
        scratch Intermediate 3000m walk NM
        scratch Intermediate triple jump NM
        scratch Intermediate discus throw NM
        scratch Intermediate javelin throw NM
        scratch Intermediate hammer throw NM
        scratch Intermediate high jump NM
        scratch Intermediate pole vault NM
        scratch Intermediate decathlon NM

Vincent Myers
  DECLARE Intermediate 400m dash 1:00.59
        scratch Intermediate 400m hurdles NM
  DECLARE Intermediate 800m run 2:28.02
        scratch Intermediate 2000m steeplechase NM
        scratch Intermediate 3000m run NM
        scratch Intermediate 3000m walk NM
        scratch Intermediate triple jump NM
        scratch Intermediate discus throw NM
        scratch Intermediate javelin throw NM
        scratch Intermediate hammer throw NM
        scratch Intermediate high jump NM
        scratch Intermediate pole vault NM
        scratch Intermediate decathlon NM

Josiah Robinson
  DECLARE Intermediate 100m dash 11.78
  DECLARE Intermediate 200m dash 24.31
  DECLARE Intermediate 400m dash 51.20
        scratch Intermediate 400m hurdles NM
        scratch Intermediate 2000m steeplechase NM
        scratch Intermediate 3000m run NM
        scratch Intermediate 3000m walk NM
        scratch Intermediate triple jump NM
        scratch Intermediate discus throw NM
        scratch Intermediate javelin throw NM
        scratch Intermediate hammer throw NM
  DECLARE Intermediate high jump NM
        scratch Intermediate pole vault NM
        scratch Intermediate decathlon NM

Taron Robinson
        scratch Intermediate 400m hurdles NM
        scratch Intermediate 2000m steeplechase NM
        scratch Intermediate 3000m run NM
        scratch Intermediate 3000m walk NM
        scratch Intermediate triple jump NM
  DECLARE Intermediate discus throw NM
  DECLARE Intermediate javelin throw NM
        scratch Intermediate hammer throw NM
  DECLARE Intermediate shot put 9.37
        scratch Intermediate high jump NM
        scratch Intermediate pole vault NM
        scratch Intermediate decathlon NM

Theiss Sagues
        scratch Intermediate 100m dash NM
  DECLARE Intermediate 400m dash 1:04.92
        scratch Intermediate 400m hurdles NM
        scratch Intermediate 2000m steeplechase NM
        scratch Intermediate 3000m run NM
        scratch Intermediate 3000m walk NM
        scratch Intermediate triple jump NM
        scratch Intermediate discus throw NM
        scratch Intermediate javelin throw NM
        scratch Intermediate hammer throw NM
        scratch Intermediate shot put NM
        scratch Intermediate high jump NM
        scratch Intermediate pole vault NM
        scratch Intermediate decathlon NM

Deandre Watkins
  DECLARE Intermediate 400m hurdles NM
  DECLARE Intermediate 800m run 2:17.53
        scratch Intermediate 2000m steeplechase NM
        scratch Intermediate 3000m run NM
        scratch Intermediate 3000m walk NM
  DECLARE Intermediate long jump 5.48
  DECLARE Intermediate triple jump NM
        scratch Intermediate discus throw NM
        scratch Intermediate javelin throw NM
        scratch Intermediate hammer throw NM
        scratch Intermediate high jump NM
        scratch Intermediate pole vault NM
  DECLARE Intermediate decathlon NM

Relays
  DECLARE Boys 'A' Midget 4x100m 57.50
  (Christian Edgerson, Julius Edgerson, Ameer Gray, Garrison Hearst)
        undeclared Boys 'A' Midget 4x800m NM
        undeclared Boys 'A' Youth 4x800m NM
        undeclared Boys 'A' Intermediate 4x800m NM

Girls
Jada Green
        scratch Sub-Bantam 200m dash 40.60
        scratch Sub-Bantam mini-javelin NM

Mia Moore
  DECLARE Sub-Bantam 400m dash 1:21.49
  DECLARE Sub-Bantam 800m run 3:05.39
  DECLARE Sub-Bantam long jump 3.15
        scratch Sub-Bantam mini-javelin NM

Nia Walker
        scratch Sub-Bantam 100m dash NM
        scratch Sub-Bantam 200m dash NM
        scratch Sub-Bantam long jump NM
        scratch Sub-Bantam mini-javelin NM

Kennedy Fields
  DECLARE Bantam 100m dash 15.72
  DECLARE Bantam 200m dash 32.15
        scratch Bantam 1500m walk NM
        scratch Bantam mini-javelin NM
        scratch Bantam high jump NM
        scratch Bantam triathlon NM

Dawsen Hairston
        scratch Bantam 100m dash NM
        scratch Bantam 200m dash NM
        scratch Bantam 400m dash NM
        scratch Bantam 1500m walk NM
        scratch Bantam mini-javelin NM
        scratch Bantam high jump NM
        scratch Bantam triathlon NM

Brooke Hearst
  DECLARE Bantam 100m dash 17.41
  DECLARE Bantam 200m dash 35.82
        scratch Bantam 1500m walk NM
  DECLARE Bantam long jump 2.97
        scratch Bantam mini-javelin NM
        scratch Bantam high jump NM
        scratch Bantam triathlon NM

Christine Jarman
  DECLARE Bantam 100m dash 16.97
  DECLARE Bantam 200m dash 36.37
        scratch Bantam 1500m walk NM
        scratch Bantam mini-javelin NM
        scratch Bantam high jump NM
        scratch Bantam triathlon NM

Maya Lacy
  DECLARE Bantam 200m dash 31.05
  DECLARE Bantam 400m dash 1:12.89
        scratch Bantam 1500m walk NM
        scratch Bantam mini-javelin NM
        scratch Bantam high jump NM
        scratch Bantam triathlon NM

Nia Perryman
  DECLARE Bantam 100m dash 15.43
  DECLARE Bantam 200m dash 30.91
  DECLARE Bantam 400m dash 1:13.60
        scratch Bantam 1500m walk NM
        scratch Bantam mini-javelin NM
        scratch Bantam high jump NM
        scratch Bantam triathlon NM

Brianna Worrell
  DECLARE Bantam 800m run 3:32.35
  DECLARE Bantam 1500m run 7:04.10
        scratch Bantam 1500m walk NM
        scratch Bantam mini-javelin NM
        scratch Bantam high jump NM
        scratch Bantam triathlon NM

Nia Brown
  DECLARE Midget 100m dash 14.22
  DECLARE Midget 200m dash 29.70
        scratch Midget 3000m run NM
        scratch Midget 1500m walk NM
        scratch Midget discus throw NM
        scratch Midget mini-javelin NM
  DECLARE Midget javelin throw 21.10
        scratch Midget high jump NM
        scratch Midget pentathlon NM

Caroline Custis
        scratch Midget 100m dash NM
        scratch Midget 200m dash NM
  DECLARE Midget 400m dash 1:27.89
        scratch Midget 3000m run NM
        scratch Midget 1500m walk NM
        scratch Midget discus throw NM
        scratch Midget mini-javelin NM
        scratch Midget high jump NM
        scratch Midget pentathlon NM

Sydney Forrest
  DECLARE Midget 100m dash 15.28
  DECLARE Midget 200m dash 29.97
        scratch Midget 3000m run NM
        scratch Midget 1500m walk NM
  DECLARE Midget long jump 3.73
        scratch Midget discus throw NM
        scratch Midget mini-javelin NM
        scratch Midget high jump NM
        scratch Midget pentathlon NM

Julia Jack
  DECLARE Midget 200m dash 30.22
  DECLARE Midget 400m dash 1:07.83
        scratch Midget 3000m run NM
        scratch Midget 1500m walk NM
  DECLARE Midget long jump 3.78
        scratch Midget discus throw NM
        scratch Midget mini-javelin NM
        scratch Midget high jump NM
        scratch Midget pentathlon NM

Kennedy Kenton
  DECLARE Midget 100m dash 14.07
  DECLARE Midget 200m dash 31.70
        scratch Midget 400m dash NM
        scratch Midget 3000m run NM
        scratch Midget 1500m walk NM
        scratch Midget discus throw NM
        scratch Midget mini-javelin NM
        scratch Midget high jump NM
        scratch Midget pentathlon NM

Alyssa Locke
  DECLARE Midget 400m dash 1:30.93
        scratch Midget 800m run NM
        scratch Midget 3000m run NM
        scratch Midget 1500m walk NM
        scratch Midget discus throw NM
        scratch Midget mini-javelin NM
  DECLARE Midget high jump NM
        scratch Midget pentathlon NM

Cameron Loria
  DECLARE Midget 100m dash 16.82
  DECLARE Midget 400m dash 1:22.85
        scratch Midget 3000m run NM
        scratch Midget 1500m walk NM
  DECLARE Midget long jump 3.38
        scratch Midget discus throw NM
        scratch Midget mini-javelin NM
        scratch Midget high jump NM
        scratch Midget pentathlon NM

Kenyetta Popp
        scratch Midget 100m dash 15.84
        scratch Midget 200m dash 34.07
        scratch Midget 3000m run NM
        scratch Midget 1500m walk NM
        scratch Midget long jump 3.09
        scratch Midget discus throw NM
        scratch Midget mini-javelin NM
        scratch Midget high jump NM
        scratch Midget pentathlon NM

Ashley Robinson
        scratch Midget 3000m run NM
        scratch Midget 1500m walk NM
        scratch Midget discus throw NM
        scratch Midget mini-javelin NM
        scratch Midget high jump NM
        scratch Midget pentathlon NM

Julianne Sittler
        scratch Midget 3000m run NM
        scratch Midget 1500m walk NM
        scratch Midget discus throw NM
        scratch Midget mini-javelin NM
        scratch Midget javelin throw NM
        scratch Midget shot put NM
        scratch Midget high jump NM
        scratch Midget pentathlon NM

Megan Tantillo
  DECLARE Midget 100m dash 16.81
        scratch Midget 3000m run NM
        scratch Midget 1500m walk NM
        scratch Midget discus throw NM
        scratch Midget mini-javelin NM
        scratch Midget high jump NM
        scratch Midget pentathlon NM

Lauren Tyler
  DECLARE Midget 100m dash 16.54
        scratch Midget 200m dash NM
  DECLARE Midget 400m dash 1:18.32
        scratch Midget 3000m run NM
        scratch Midget 1500m walk NM
        scratch Midget discus throw NM
        scratch Midget mini-javelin NM
        scratch Midget high jump NM
        scratch Midget pentathlon NM

Madison Beecher
  DECLARE Youth 100m dash 13.45
  DECLARE Youth 200m dash 27.27
        scratch Youth 200m hurdles NM
        scratch Youth 3000m run NM
        scratch Youth 3000m walk NM
        scratch Youth triple jump NM
        scratch Youth discus throw NM
        scratch Youth javelin throw NM
        scratch Youth high jump NM
        scratch Youth pole vault NM
        scratch Youth pentathlon NM
  DECLARE Youth 4x100m A

Maia Christie
  DECLARE Youth 100m dash 14.08
  DECLARE Youth 200m dash 28.92
        scratch Youth 200m hurdles NM
        scratch Youth 3000m run NM
        scratch Youth 3000m walk NM
        scratch Youth long jump NM
        scratch Youth triple jump NM
        scratch Youth discus throw NM
        scratch Youth javelin throw NM
        scratch Youth high jump NM
        scratch Youth pole vault NM
        scratch Youth pentathlon NM
  DECLARE Youth 4x100m A

Sunshine Flamer
        scratch Youth 200m hurdles NM
        scratch Youth 800m run 2:43.85
  DECLARE Youth 1500m run 5:29.46
        scratch Youth 3000m run NM
        scratch Youth 3000m walk NM
        scratch Youth triple jump NM
        scratch Youth discus throw NM
        scratch Youth javelin throw NM
        scratch Youth high jump NM
        scratch Youth pole vault NM
        scratch Youth pentathlon NM

Marie Lee
  DECLARE Youth 200m dash 31.19
  DECLARE Youth 400m dash 1:15.42
        scratch Youth 200m hurdles NM
        scratch Youth 3000m run NM
        scratch Youth 3000m walk NM
        scratch Youth triple jump NM
        scratch Youth discus throw NM
        scratch Youth javelin throw NM
        scratch Youth high jump NM
        scratch Youth pole vault NM
        scratch Youth pentathlon NM
  DECLARE Youth 4x100m A

Lauren Olsen
        scratch Youth 200m hurdles NM
        scratch Youth 800m run 2:43.59
  DECLARE Youth 1500m run 5:27.81
  DECLARE Youth 3000m run NM
        scratch Youth 3000m walk NM
        scratch Youth triple jump NM
        scratch Youth discus throw NM
        scratch Youth javelin throw NM
        scratch Youth high jump NM
        scratch Youth pole vault NM
        scratch Youth pentathlon NM

Alayna Orr
  DECLARE Youth 100m dash NM
  DECLARE Youth 200m dash NM
        scratch Youth 200m hurdles NM
        scratch Youth 3000m run NM
        scratch Youth 3000m walk NM
        scratch Youth triple jump NM
        scratch Youth discus throw NM
        scratch Youth javelin throw NM
        scratch Youth high jump NM
        scratch Youth pole vault NM
        scratch Youth pentathlon NM
  DECLARE Youth 4x100m A

Jennifer Sittler
        scratch Youth 200m dash NM
        scratch Youth 200m hurdles NM
        scratch Youth 3000m run NM
        scratch Youth 3000m walk NM
        scratch Youth triple jump NM
        scratch Youth discus throw NM
        scratch Youth javelin throw NM
        scratch Youth high jump NM
        scratch Youth pole vault NM
        scratch Youth pentathlon NM

Autumn Smith
  DECLARE Youth 100m hurdles 20.58
        scratch Youth 200m hurdles NM
        scratch Youth 3000m run NM
        scratch Youth 3000m walk NM
  DECLARE Youth long jump 3.84
  DECLARE Youth triple jump NM
        scratch Youth discus throw NM
        scratch Youth javelin throw NM
        scratch Youth high jump NM
        scratch Youth pole vault NM
        scratch Youth pentathlon NM

Isabella Tremble
  DECLARE Youth 200m dash 27.45
  DECLARE Youth 400m dash 1:05.24
        scratch Youth 200m hurdles NM
        scratch Youth 3000m run NM
        scratch Youth 3000m walk NM
  DECLARE Youth long jump 4.89
        scratch Youth triple jump NM
        scratch Youth discus throw NM
        scratch Youth javelin throw NM
        scratch Youth high jump NM
        scratch Youth pole vault NM
        scratch Youth pentathlon NM

Sydne Vanhorse
  DECLARE Youth 200m dash 27.38
  DECLARE Youth 400m dash 1:04.26
        scratch Youth 200m hurdles NM
        scratch Youth 3000m run NM
        scratch Youth 3000m walk NM
        scratch Youth triple jump NM
        scratch Youth discus throw NM
        scratch Youth javelin throw NM
        scratch Youth high jump NM
        scratch Youth pole vault NM
        scratch Youth pentathlon NM

Jaqueline Sittler
        scratch Intermediate 100m dash NM
        scratch Intermediate 200m dash NM
        scratch Intermediate 400m hurdles NM
        scratch Intermediate 2000m steeplechase NM
        scratch Intermediate 3000m run NM
        scratch Intermediate 3000m walk NM
        scratch Intermediate triple jump NM
        scratch Intermediate discus throw NM
        scratch Intermediate hammer throw NM
        scratch Intermediate javelin throw NM
        scratch Intermediate high jump NM
        scratch Intermediate pole vault NM
        scratch Intermediate heptathlon NM

Relays
  DECLARE Girls 'A' Youth 4x100m NM
  (Madison Beecher, Maia Christie, Marie Lee, Alayna Orr)
        undeclared Girls 'A' Midget 4x800m NM
        undeclared Girls 'A' Youth 4x800m NM


Hold released: 06/11/11 06:46:24 PM
payment processing completed
Hold released: 06/11/11 06:47:08 PM
payment processing completed
Hold released: 06/11/11 06:47:11 PM
all fees paid


Comments