Meet Entries - Etowah High School, June 8, 2013

Meet Entries


Entries from Them based on Info I sent

Licensed to Kennworth Track Club        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/6/2013 09:55 AM
Etowah Developmental Meet - 6/8/2013
Meet #3 2013 NWGT
Etowah High School
Performance List

Event 46  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
  1     15 Heppner, Clara                 8 Alpha Crush         3:14.26
  2     16 Heppner, Heidi                 7 Alpha Crush         3:22.21

Event 22  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
  1     11 Giffen, Kate                   8 Alpha Crush         7:18.31
  2     15 Heppner, Clara                 8 Alpha Crush         6:18.77
  3     16 Heppner, Heidi                 7 Alpha Crush         6:44.28

Event 38  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
  1     13 Harris, Lauren                11 Alpha Crush              NT
  2     21 McGinty, Maeve                11 Alpha Crush              NT

Event 62  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
  1     13 Harris, Lauren                11 Alpha Crush              NT
  2     21 McGinty, Maeve                11 Alpha Crush              NT

Event 14  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
  1      7 Buchanan, Claire              12 Alpha Crush         1:16.69
  2     13 Harris, Lauren                11 Alpha Crush              NT
  3     21 McGinty, Maeve                11 Alpha Crush              NT

Event 50  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
  1     22 Mclean, Katelyn               10 Alpha Crush              NT

Event 26  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
  1     22 Mclean, Katelyn               10 Alpha Crush         6:17.22

Event 1  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
  1      7 Buchanan, Claire              12 Alpha Crush        13:21.21
  2     22 Mclean, Katelyn               10 Alpha Crush        13:11.27

Event 16  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
  1     12 Greene, Celeste               12 Alpha Crush         1:23.35

Event 52  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
  1     23 Mellor, Cathleen              14 Alpha Crush              NT
  2     29 Rhoads, Kendall               14 Alpha Crush         2:50.59

Event 28  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
  1      5 Bowers, Emily                 13 Alpha Crush         6:17.49
  2      8 Cole, Erin                    12 Alpha Crush         6:04.43
  3     10 Davis, Jacqueline             12 Alpha Crush              NT
  4     12 Greene, Celeste               12 Alpha Crush         6:39.57
  5     17 Hyser, Carleigh               13 Alpha Crush         6:14.77
  6     23 Mellor, Cathleen              14 Alpha Crush         6:15.66
  7     29 Rhoads, Kendall               14 Alpha Crush         5:47.65

Event 3  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
  1     17 Hyser, Carleigh               13 Alpha Crush        13:06.90

Event 30  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
  1     25 Milton, Alyssa                14 Alpha Crush         6:39.36

Event 5  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
  1     25 Milton, Alyssa                14 Alpha Crush        13:29.77

Event 23  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
  1     42 Cole, Timothy                  8 Alpha Crush         6:24.07

Event 15  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
  1     56 Morgan, Harris                12 Alpha Crush              NT

Event 27  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
  1     56 Morgan, Harris                12 Alpha Crush         6:14.95

Event 17  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
  1     46 Hablas, Patrick               12 Alpha Crush         1:24.82

Event 53  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
  1     43 D'Aversa, John                14 Alpha Crush              NT
  2     53 Mason, Mark                   12 Alpha Crush         2:49.20

Event 29  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
  1     43 D'Aversa, John                14 Alpha Crush              NT
  2     53 Mason, Mark                   12 Alpha Crush         5:53.36

Event 4  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
  1     46 Hablas, Patrick               12 Alpha Crush        13:06.92
  2     60 Rhodes, Jack                  12 Alpha Crush        11:29.68


Ċ
Alpha Crush Running Club,
Jun 5, 2013, 6:39 PM
Ċ
Alpha Crush Running Club,
Jun 5, 2013, 6:39 PM
Ċ
Alpha Crush Running Club,
Jun 7, 2013, 7:49 AM