Meet Results - SPIRIT Alpharetta YMCA Invitational, May 8, 2010

Last updated 7-May-2010 6:59 p.m.
Final copy; no additional edits to the meet entries are planned for tonight.
Note: See attachment at bottom of this page.  It is an Excel spreadsheet of athletes and competitor numbers.
                         CRYT - Creekview Youth Track                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Allen, Alex - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #55 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #79 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #125 High Jump Youth Girl               NH                           
      #91 4x400 Meter Relay You               NT                           
  2. Bowers, Jack - Male    
      #80 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #104 Long Jump Youth Boys               ND                           
      #116 Shot Put Youth Boys                ND                           
      #92 4x400 Meter Relay You               NT                           
  3. Brown, Lucas - Male    
      #26 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #50 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #98 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #132 Javelin Throw Sub-Ba               ND                           
      #14 4x100 Meter Relay Sub               NT                           
  4. Burr, Chase - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #52 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #76 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #100 Long Jump Bantam Boy               ND                           
      #122 High Jump Bantam Boy               NH                           
      #16 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
  5. Cross, Bryce - Male    
      #54 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #66 800 Meter Run Midget                NT                           
      #78 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #102 Long Jump Midget Boy               ND                           
      #136 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
      #18 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
  6. Cross, Gabrielle - Female    
      #25 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #49 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #73 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #97 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #131 Javelin Throw Sub-Ba               ND                           
      #15 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
  7. Cupp, Gabrielle - Female    
      #25 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #49 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #97 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #109 Shot Put Sub-Bantam                ND                           
  8. Danial, Alexis - Female    
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #101 Long Jump Midget Gir               ND                           
      #17 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
  9. Ekmark, Cole - Male    
      #54 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #102 Long Jump Midget Boy               ND                           
      #136 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
      #18 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 10. Fischman, Justin - Male    
      #54 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #78 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #102 Long Jump Midget Boy               ND                           
      #136 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
      #18 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 11. Garabedian, Rachel - Female    
      #33 400 Meter Dash Interm               NT                           
      #81 200 Meter Dash Interm               NT                           
      #105 Long Jump Intermedia               ND                           
      #127 High Jump Intermedia               NH                           
      #21 4x100 Meter Relay Int               NT                           
      #93 4x400 Meter Relay Int               NT                           
 12. Garriques, Brennen - Male    
      #8 3000 Meter Run Youth B               NT                           
      #44 1500 Meter Run Youth                NT                           
      #68 800 Meter Run Youth B               NT                           
      #104 Long Jump Youth Boys               ND                           
      #92 4x400 Meter Relay You               NT                           
 13. Hankin, Cassandra - Female    
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #101 Long Jump Midget Gir               ND                           
      #135 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
      #17 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 14. Hart, Emily - Female    
      #57 100 Meter Dash Interm               NT                           
      #127 High Jump Intermedia               NH                           
      #139 Javelin Throw Interm               ND                           
      #21 4x100 Meter Relay Int               NT                           
      #93 4x400 Meter Relay Int               NT                           
 15. Hill, Madeline - Female    
      #29 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #101 Long Jump Midget Gir               ND                           
      #113 Shot Put Midget Girl               ND                           
      #17 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 16. Hughes, Hannah - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #55 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #79 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #103 Long Jump Youth Girl               ND                           
      #115 Shot Put Youth Girls               ND                           
      #19 4x100 Meter Relay You               NT                           
 17. Hutchins, Daryl - Female    
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #101 Long Jump Midget Gir               ND                           
      #135 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
      #17 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 18. Irwin, Noah - Male    
      #52 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #76 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #112 Shot Put Bantam Boys               ND                           
      #122 High Jump Bantam Boy               NH                           
      #16 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
 19. Kerns, Caroline - Female    
      #27 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #51 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #75 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #121 High Jump Bantam Gir               NH                           
      #133 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
      #15 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
 20. Lark, Isaac - Male    
      #50 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #62 800 Meter Run Sub-Ban               NT                           
      #74 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #98 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #132 Javelin Throw Sub-Ba               ND                           
 21. Larson, McKennah - Female    
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #113 Shot Put Midget Girl               ND                           
      #17 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 22. Lewis, Carlos - Male    
      #54 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #78 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #124 High Jump Midget Boy               NH                           
      #136 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
      #18 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 23. Lewis, Morgan - Female    
      #27 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #51 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #75 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #99 Long Jump Bantam Girl               ND                           
      #133 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
      #15 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
 24. Mallett, Shannah - Female    
      #27 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #51 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #75 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #99 Long Jump Bantam Girl               ND                           
      #111 Shot Put Bantam Girl               ND                           
      #15 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
 25. McCook, Ashlyn - Female    
      #33 400 Meter Dash Interm               NT                           
      #81 200 Meter Dash Interm               NT                           
      #105 Long Jump Intermedia               ND                           
      #117 Shot Put Intermediat               ND                           
      #21 4x100 Meter Relay Int               NT                           
      #93 4x400 Meter Relay Int               NT                           
 26. McCord, Caitlyn - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #43 1500 Meter Run Youth                NT                           
      #67 800 Meter Run Youth G               NT                           
      #115 Shot Put Youth Girls               ND                           
      #137 Javelin Throw Youth                ND                           
      #91 4x400 Meter Relay You               NT                           
 27. McCord, Michelle - Female    
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #113 Shot Put Midget Girl               ND                           
      #123 High Jump Midget Gir               NH                           
      #17 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 28. McFarland, Caitlyn - Female    
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #101 Long Jump Midget Gir               ND                           
      #113 Shot Put Midget Girl               ND                           
      #17 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 29. McNamara, Conor - Male    
      #42 1500 Meter Run Midget               NT                           
      #54 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #102 Long Jump Midget Boy               ND                           
      #124 High Jump Midget Boy               NH                           
      #18 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 30. McNamara, Valeria - Female    
      #9 3000 Meter Run Interme               NT                           
      #69 800 Meter Run Interme               NT                           
      #105 Long Jump Intermedia               ND                           
      #117 Shot Put Intermediat               ND                           
      #93 4x400 Meter Relay Int               NT                           
 31. Motter, Emma - Female    
      #51 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #75 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #99 Long Jump Bantam Girl               ND                           
      #111 Shot Put Bantam Girl               ND                           
      #15 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
 32. Neilson, Grey - Male    
      #56 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #104 Long Jump Youth Boys               ND                           
      #126 High Jump Youth Boys               NH                           
      #92 4x400 Meter Relay You               NT                           
 33. Nichols, Sean - Male    
      #52 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #112 Shot Put Bantam Boys               ND                           
      #134 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
      #16 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
 34. Paul, Abigail - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #67 800 Meter Run Youth G               NT                           
      #103 Long Jump Youth Girl               ND                           
      #19 4x100 Meter Relay You               NT                           
      #91 4x400 Meter Relay You               NT                           
 35. Pearce, Luke - Male    
      #54 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #78 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #102 Long Jump Midget Boy               ND                           
      #136 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
      #18 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 36. Pearce, Zach - Male    
      #26 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #38 1500 Meter Run Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #50 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #98 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #110 Shot Put Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #14 4x100 Meter Relay Sub               NT                           
 37. Powell, Alyssa - Female    
      #55 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #79 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #103 Long Jump Youth Girl               ND                           
      #115 Shot Put Youth Girls               ND                           
      #19 4x100 Meter Relay You               NT                           
 38. Richardson, Jordan - Female    
      #51 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #75 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #121 High Jump Bantam Gir               NH                           
      #15 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
 39. Rink, Marisa - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #67 800 Meter Run Youth G               NT                           
      #19 4x100 Meter Relay You               NT                           
      #91 4x400 Meter Relay You               NT                           
 40. Rubelsky, William - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #76 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #100 Long Jump Bantam Boy               ND                           
      #112 Shot Put Bantam Boys               ND                           
      #16 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
 41. Satterfield, Joseph - Male    
      #38 1500 Meter Run Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #98 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #110 Shot Put Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #14 4x100 Meter Relay Sub               NT                           
 42. Satterfield, Lillian - Female    
      #37 1500 Meter Run Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #97 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #109 Shot Put Sub-Bantam                ND                           
 43. Scott, Cade - Male    
      #54 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #78 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #124 High Jump Midget Boy               NH                           
      #136 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
      #18 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 44. Smith, Taylor - Female    
      #51 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #75 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #111 Shot Put Bantam Girl               ND                           
      #133 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
      #15 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
 45. Stamey, Owen - Male    
      #26 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #50 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #98 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #132 Javelin Throw Sub-Ba               ND                           
      #14 4x100 Meter Relay Sub               NT                           
 46. Stokes, Michael - Male    
      #52 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #100 Long Jump Bantam Boy               ND                           
      #134 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
 47. Teachey, Loren - Male    
      #10 3000 Meter Run Interm               NT                           
      #46 1500 Meter Run Interm               NT                           
      #70 800 Meter Run Interme               NT                           
 48. Thomas, Isabella - Female    
      #27 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #51 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #75 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #99 Long Jump Bantam Girl               ND                           
      #133 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
      #15 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
 49. Underwood, Philip - Male    
      #52 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #100 Long Jump Bantam Boy               ND                           
      #112 Shot Put Bantam Boys               ND                           
 50. Vereen, Carsen - Female    
      #51 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #99 Long Jump Bantam Girl               ND                           
      #111 Shot Put Bantam Girl               ND                           
 51. Woodruff, Chandler - Male    
      #32 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #68 800 Meter Run Youth B               NT                           
      #126 High Jump Youth Boys               NH                           
      #138 Javelin Throw Youth                ND                           
      #92 4x400 Meter Relay You               NT                           
===============================================================================
  1. Creekview Youth Track - 'A' 
      #14 4x100 Meter Relay Sub               NT                           
        #156 Brown, Lucas         #193 Pearce, Zach        
        #199 Satterfield, Joseph  #204 Stamey, Owen        
  2. Creekview Youth Track - 'A' 
      #15 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
        #174 Kerns, Caroline      #178 Lewis, Morgan       
        #179 Mallett, Shannah     #188 Motter, Emma        
  3. Creekview Youth Track - 'B' 
      #15 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
        #159 Cross, Gabrielle     #196 Richardson, Jordan  
        #203 Smith, Taylor        #207 Thomas, Isabella    
  4. Creekview Youth Track - 'A' 
      #16 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
        #157 Burr, Chase          #173 Irwin, Noah         
        #190 Nichols, Sean        #198 Rubelsky, William   
  5. Creekview Youth Track - 'A' 
      #17 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
        #161 Danial, Alexis       #166 Hankin, Cassandra   
        #170 Hill, Madeline       #176 Larson, McKennah    
  6. Creekview Youth Track - 'B' 
      #17 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
        #172 Hutchins, Daryl      #184 McCord, Michelle    
        #185 McFarland, Caitlyn                            
  7. Creekview Youth Track - 'A' 
      #18 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
        #158 Cross, Bryce         #162 Ekmark, Cole        
        #177 Lewis, Carlos        #202 Scott, Cade         
  8. Creekview Youth Track - 'B' 
      #18 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
        #163 Fischman, Justin     #186 McNamara, Conor     
        #192 Pearce, Luke                                  
  9. Creekview Youth Track - 'A' 
      #19 4x100 Meter Relay You               NT                           
        #171 Hughes, Hannah       #191 Paul, Abigail       
        #194 Powell, Alyssa       #197 Rink, Marisa        
 10. Creekview Youth Track - 'A' 
      #21 4x100 Meter Relay Int               NT                           
        #164 Garabedian, Rachel   #168 Hart, Emily         
        #182 McCook, Ashlyn                                
 11. Creekview Youth Track - 'A' 
      #91 4x400 Meter Relay You               NT                           
        #151 Allen, Alex          #183 McCord, Caitlyn     
        #191 Paul, Abigail        #197 Rink, Marisa        
 12. Creekview Youth Track - 'A' 
      #92 4x400 Meter Relay You               NT                           
        #153 Bowers, Jack         #165 Garriques, Brennen  
        #189 Neilson, Grey        #211 Woodruff, Chandler  
 13. Creekview Youth Track - 'A' 
      #93 4x400 Meter Relay Int               NT                           
        #164 Garabedian, Rachel   #168 Hart, Emily         
        #182 McCook, Ashlyn       #187 McNamara, Valeria   
 
                        EYTC - Etowah Youth Track Club                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Abicca, Kristina - Female    
      #43 1500 Meter Run Youth                NT                           
      #67 800 Meter Run Youth G               NT                           
      #125 High Jump Youth Girl               NH                           
  2. Anderson, Garrick - Male    
      #52 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #76 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #100 Long Jump Bantam Boy               ND                           
      #134 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
  3. Anderson, Greer - Female    
      #49 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #73 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #97 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #131 Javelin Throw Sub-Ba               ND                           
      #13 4x100 Meter Relay Sub               NT                           
  4. Angalet, Ben - Male    
      #54 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #78 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #102 Long Jump Midget Boy               ND                           
      #18 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
  5. Angalet, Nick - Male    
      #32 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #56 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #80 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #104 Long Jump Youth Boys               ND                           
  6. Armistead, Hope - Female    
      #51 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #75 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #99 Long Jump Bantam Girl               ND                           
      #15 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
  7. Beauvais, Jacob - Male    
      #32 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #80 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #104 Long Jump Youth Boys               ND                           
  8. Beauvais, Sarah - Female    
      #69 800 Meter Run Interme               NT                           
      #81 200 Meter Dash Interm               NT                           
      #105 Long Jump Intermedia               ND                           
  9. Beauvais, Tiffany - Female    
      #25 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #49 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #73 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #97 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
 10. Beavers, Blake - Male    
      #8 3000 Meter Run Youth B         11:26.00                           
      #44 1500 Meter Run Youth           5:32.00                           
      #68 800 Meter Run Youth B          2:49.00                           
      #104 Long Jump Youth Boys               ND                           
      #138 Javelin Throw Youth                ND                           
      #92 4x400 Meter Relay You               NT                           
 11. Beckman, Grant - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #40 1500 Meter Run Bantam          5:52.00                           
      #64 800 Meter Run Bantam           3:12.00                           
      #100 Long Jump Bantam Boy               ND                           
      #134 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
 12. Bricka, Christian - Male    
      #8 3000 Meter Run Youth B         12:15.00                           
      #44 1500 Meter Run Youth                NT                           
      #68 800 Meter Run Youth B          3:04.00                           
      #92 4x400 Meter Relay You               NT                           
 13. Brim, Roderick - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #52 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #76 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #100 Long Jump Bantam Boy               ND                           
 14. Brown, Cameron - Male    
      #30 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #54 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #66 800 Meter Run Midget                NT                           
      #114 Shot Put Midget Boys               ND                           
      #136 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
 15. Brown, Rylee - Female    
      #27 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #51 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #99 Long Jump Bantam Girl               ND                           
      #111 Shot Put Bantam Girl               ND                           
 16. Brown, Tahj - Female    
      #29 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
 17. Burnett, Briana - Female    
      #29 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
 18. Campbell, Jadyn - Female    
      #49 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #73 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #97 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #131 Javelin Throw Sub-Ba               ND                           
      #13 4x100 Meter Relay Sub               NT                           
 19. Campbell, Maya - Female    
      #27 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #51 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #99 Long Jump Bantam Girl               ND                           
 20. Carballo, Dominique - Female    
      #55 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #79 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #103 Long Jump Youth Girl               ND                           
      #19 4x100 Meter Relay You               NT                           
 21. Cardin, Alexander - Male    
      #56 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #80 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #104 Long Jump Youth Boys               ND                           
      #20 4x100 Meter Relay You               NT                           
 22. Choppa, Bryan - Male    
      #44 1500 Meter Run Youth           5:55.00                           
      #68 800 Meter Run Youth B          2:58.00                           
      #138 Javelin Throw Youth                ND                           
      #92 4x400 Meter Relay You               NT                           
 23. Cromwell, Gentry - Male    
      #46 1500 Meter Run Interm               NT                           
      #70 800 Meter Run Interme          2:48.00                           
      #106 Long Jump Intermedia               ND                           
      #128 High Jump Intermedia               NH                           
      #94 4x400 Meter Relay Int               NT                           
 24. Cromwell, Jaxson - Male    
      #30 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #78 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #102 Long Jump Midget Boy               ND                           
      #124 High Jump Midget Boy               NH                           
      #90 4x400 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 25. Dolman, Asia - Female    
      #55 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #79 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #103 Long Jump Youth Girl               ND                           
      #115 Shot Put Youth Girls               ND                           
      #125 High Jump Youth Girl               NH                           
 26. Donley, Sam - Male    
      #8 3000 Meter Run Youth B         11:12.00                           
      #44 1500 Meter Run Youth           5:28.00                           
      #68 800 Meter Run Youth B          2:40.00                           
      #126 High Jump Youth Boys               NH                           
      #92 4x400 Meter Relay You               NT                           
 27. Dreaper, Averie - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #43 1500 Meter Run Youth                NT                           
      #67 800 Meter Run Youth G          3:02.00                           
 28. Dreaper, Emerson - Female    
      #29 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #65 800 Meter Run Midget           3:36.00                           
 29. Dudle, Hannah - Female    
      #43 1500 Meter Run Youth           6:25.00                           
      #91 4x400 Meter Relay You               NT                           
 30. Elledge, Ansley - Female    
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
 31. Elliott, Cannon - Female    
      #29 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #41 1500 Meter Run Midget          6:51.00                           
      #65 800 Meter Run Midget           3:28.00                           
 32. Fortson, Ben - Male    
      #52 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #76 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #100 Long Jump Bantam Boy               ND                           
      #134 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
      #16 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
 33. Gannon, Olivia - Female    
      #51 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #75 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #99 Long Jump Bantam Girl               ND                           
      #15 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
 34. Gannon, William - Male    
      #26 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #74 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #98 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
 35. Gebhard, Emily - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #67 800 Meter Run Youth G               NT                           
      #79 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #19 4x100 Meter Relay You               NT                           
      #91 4x400 Meter Relay You               NT                           
 36. Goodman, Rainy - Female    
      #41 1500 Meter Run Midget          6:33.00                           
      #65 800 Meter Run Midget           3:22.00                           
 37. Greene, Ian - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #52 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #112 Shot Put Bantam Boys               ND                           
      #134 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
 38. Hardin, Bobby - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #52 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #76 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #100 Long Jump Bantam Boy               ND                           
      #134 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
      #16 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
 39. Hildebrandt, Lucas - Male    
      #44 1500 Meter Run Youth                NT                           
      #68 800 Meter Run Youth B               NT                           
 40. Jewell, Arianne - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #67 800 Meter Run Youth G               NT                           
      #79 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #103 Long Jump Youth Girl               ND                           
      #19 4x100 Meter Relay You               NT                           
      #91 4x400 Meter Relay You               NT                           
 41. Johns, Trey - Male    
      #30 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #54 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #78 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #102 Long Jump Midget Boy               ND                           
 42. Johnson, Alexander - Male    
      #46 1500 Meter Run Interm               NT                           
      #70 800 Meter Run Interme          2:58.00                           
      #140 Javelin Throw Interm               ND                           
      #94 4x400 Meter Relay Int               NT                           
 43. Johnson, Hannah - Female    
      #25 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #37 1500 Meter Run Sub-Ba          7:25.00                           
      #61 800 Meter Run Sub-Ban          3:48.00                           
      #85 4x400 Meter Relay Sub               NT                           
 44. Johnson, Jakob - Male    
      #6 3000 Meter Run Midget                NT                           
      #42 1500 Meter Run Midget          5:55.00                           
      #66 800 Meter Run Midget           2:40.00                           
      #90 4x400 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 45. Johnson, Seria - Female    
      #49 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #73 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #97 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #13 4x100 Meter Relay Sub               NT                           
 46. Kornick, Ben - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #52 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #76 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #100 Long Jump Bantam Boy               ND                           
      #16 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
 47. Larson, Margherita - Female    
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #101 Long Jump Midget Gir               ND                           
      #135 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
      #17 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 48. Laudun, Paige - Female    
      #29 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #101 Long Jump Midget Gir               ND                           
      #135 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
      #17 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 49. Ledford, Lexie - Female    
      #39 1500 Meter Run Bantam          6:37.00                           
      #63 800 Meter Run Bantam           3:11.00                           
      #87 4x400 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
 50. Matthews, Brian - Male    
      #8 3000 Meter Run Youth B         10:30.00                           
      #44 1500 Meter Run Youth           5:03.00                           
      #68 800 Meter Run Youth B          2:39.00                           
      #126 High Jump Youth Boys               NH                           
 51. Matthews, Eric - Male    
      #44 1500 Meter Run Youth           5:49.00                           
      #68 800 Meter Run Youth B          2:55.00                           
      #126 High Jump Youth Boys               NH                           
 52. McGonigle, William - Male    
      #6 3000 Meter Run Midget          12:37.00                           
      #42 1500 Meter Run Midget          5:57.00                           
      #66 800 Meter Run Midget           2:50.00                           
 53. McKenzie, Scott - Male    
      #6 3000 Meter Run Midget          11:14.00                           
      #42 1500 Meter Run Midget               NT                           
      #66 800 Meter Run Midget           2:48.00                           
 54. Melehan, Alexandra - Female    
      #7 3000 Meter Run Youth G               NT                           
      #43 1500 Meter Run Youth                NT                           
      #67 800 Meter Run Youth G               NT                           
 55. Moore, Madison - Female    
      #29 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #135 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
      #17 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
      #89 4x400 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 56. Morgan, Matthew - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #112 Shot Put Bantam Boys               ND                           
      #134 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
 57. Oneill, Connor - Male    
      #30 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #54 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #114 Shot Put Midget Boys               ND                           
      #136 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
      #18 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 58. Owens, Dondrett - Female    
      #49 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #73 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #97 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #131 Javelin Throw Sub-Ba               ND                           
      #13 4x100 Meter Relay Sub               NT                           
 59. Payton, Kara - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #67 800 Meter Run Youth G               NT                           
      #79 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #19 4x100 Meter Relay You               NT                           
 60. Pirkl, Mason - Male    
      #44 1500 Meter Run Youth                NT                           
      #68 800 Meter Run Youth B          2:57.00                           
      #126 High Jump Youth Boys               NH                           
 61. Porubiansky, Danielle - Female    
      #25 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #73 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #97 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #131 Javelin Throw Sub-Ba               ND                           
 62. Porubiansky, Michael - Male    
      #40 1500 Meter Run Bantam          6:21.00                           
      #64 800 Meter Run Bantam           3:24.00                           
      #100 Long Jump Bantam Boy               ND                           
      #134 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
      #88 4x400 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
 63. Rensel, Emily - Female    
      #5 3000 Meter Run Midget                NT                           
      #41 1500 Meter Run Midget          6:22.00                           
      #65 800 Meter Run Midget           3:08.00                           
      #89 4x400 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 64. Rensel, Shelby - Female    
      #5 3000 Meter Run Midget          12:39.00                           
      #41 1500 Meter Run Midget          5:44.00                           
      #65 800 Meter Run Midget           2:50.00                           
      #89 4x400 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 65. Rowell, Harrison - Male    
      #114 Shot Put Midget Boys               ND                           
 66. Runyan, Peyton - Female    
      #25 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #61 800 Meter Run Sub-Ban          4:01.00                           
      #73 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #131 Javelin Throw Sub-Ba               ND                           
 67. Runyan, Sydney - Female    
      #27 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #39 1500 Meter Run Bantam          5:59.00                           
      #63 800 Meter Run Bantam           3:01.00                           
      #133 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
      #87 4x400 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
 68. Samms, Gianna - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #55 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #79 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #103 Long Jump Youth Girl               ND                           
 69. Steele, Chandler - Male    
      #56 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #80 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #116 Shot Put Youth Boys                ND                           
 70. Stuart, Salem - Female    
      #41 1500 Meter Run Midget               NT                           
      #65 800 Meter Run Midget           3:14.00                           
 71. Tarbush, Seth - Male    
      #26 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #50 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #74 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #98 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
 72. Taylor, Maya - Female    
      #49 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #73 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #97 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #131 Javelin Throw Sub-Ba               ND                           
 73. Tillotson, Christopher - Male    
      #32 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #68 800 Meter Run Youth B               NT                           
      #80 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #104 Long Jump Youth Boys               ND                           
      #138 Javelin Throw Youth                ND                           
 74. Tillotson, Noah - Male    
      #30 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #78 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #102 Long Jump Midget Boy               ND                           
      #136 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
 75. Walker, Spencer - Male    
      #54 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #78 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #102 Long Jump Midget Boy               ND                           
      #114 Shot Put Midget Boys               ND                           
      #18 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 76. Walsh, Erin - Female    
      #25 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #61 800 Meter Run Sub-Ban          4:18.00                           
      #97 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
 77. Walsh, Mackenzie - Female    
      #5 3000 Meter Run Midget                NT                           
      #41 1500 Meter Run Midget          5:54.00                           
      #65 800 Meter Run Midget           3:00.00                           
      #101 Long Jump Midget Gir               ND                           
      #89 4x400 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 78. Walton, Ian - Male    
      #36 400 Meter Dash Young                NT                           
      #60 100 Meter Dash Young                NT                           
      #84 200 Meter Dash Young                NT                           
      #108 Long Jump Young Boys               ND                           
      #130 High Jump Young Boys               NH                           
 79. Walton, Shannon - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #67 800 Meter Run Youth G               NT                           
      #79 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #91 4x400 Meter Relay You               NT                           
 80. Weot, Kim - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #43 1500 Meter Run Youth           6:10.00                           
      #67 800 Meter Run Youth G          3:03.00                           
===============================================================================
  1. Etowah Youth Track Club - 'A' 
      #13 4x100 Meter Relay Sub               NT                           
        #5 Anderson, Greer        #27 Campbell, Jadyn      
        #69 Johnson, Seria        #91 Owens, Dondrett      
  2. Etowah Youth Track Club - 'A' 
      #15 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
        #10 Armistead, Hope       #54 Gannon, Olivia       
  3. Etowah Youth Track Club - 'A' 
      #16 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
        #53 Fortson, Ben          #60 Hardin, Bobby        
        #73 Kornick, Ben                                   
  4. Etowah Youth Track Club - 'A' 
      #17 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
        #75 Larson, Margherita    #76 Laudun, Paige        
        #86 Moore, Madison                                 
  5. Etowah Youth Track Club - 'A' 
      #18 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
        #7 Angalet, Ben           #2674 Oneill, Connor     
        #118 Walker, Spencer                               
  6. Etowah Youth Track Club - 'A' 
      #19 4x100 Meter Relay You               NT                           
        #30 Carballo, Dominique   #56 Gebhard, Emily       
        #64 Jewell, Arianne       #92 Payton, Kara         
  7. Etowah Youth Track Club - 'A' 
      #20 4x100 Meter Relay You               NT                           
        #31 Cardin, Alexander                              
  8. Etowah Youth Track Club - 'A' 
      #85 4x400 Meter Relay Sub               NT                           
        #67 Johnson, Hannah                                
  9. Etowah Youth Track Club - 'A' 
      #87 4x400 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
        #77 Ledford, Lexie        #104 Runyan, Sydney      
 10. Etowah Youth Track Club - 'A' 
      #88 4x400 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
        #97 Porubiansky, Michael                           
 11. Etowah Youth Track Club - 'A' 
      #89 4x400 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
        #86 Moore, Madison        #99 Rensel, Emily        
        #100 Rensel, Shelby       #120 Walsh, Mackenzie    
 12. Etowah Youth Track Club - 'A' 
      #90 4x400 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
        #41 Cromwell, Jaxson      #68 Johnson, Jakob       
 13. Etowah Youth Track Club - 'A' 
      #91 4x400 Meter Relay You               NT                           
        #47 Dudle, Hannah         #56 Gebhard, Emily       
        #64 Jewell, Arianne       #123 Walton, Shannon     
 14. Etowah Youth Track Club - 'A' 
      #92 4x400 Meter Relay You               NT                           
        #15 Beavers, Blake        #19 Bricka, Christian    
        #33 Choppa, Bryan         #44 Donley, Sam          
 15. Etowah Youth Track Club - 'A' 
      #94 4x400 Meter Relay Int               NT                           
        #40 Cromwell, Gentry      #66 Johnson, Alexander   
 
                       HASR - Heart & Sole Running Club                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Glick, Daniel - Male    
      #10 3000 Meter Run Interm         10:33.00                           
      #70 800 Meter Run Interme               NT                           
  2. Glick, Elijah - Male    
      #44 1500 Meter Run Youth                NT                           
      #68 800 Meter Run Youth B               NT                           
  3. Glick, Sarah - Female    
      #5 3000 Meter Run Midget          14:01.00                           
      #65 800 Meter Run Midget                NT                           
  4. Glick, Stephen - Male    
      #26 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #62 800 Meter Run Sub-Ban               NT                           
 
                       LACT - Lassiter Junior CC & Track                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bassett, Andrew - Male    
      #68 800 Meter Run Youth B          2:49.00                           
      #104 Long Jump Youth Boys         11-00.00  C                        
      #20 4x100 Meter Relay You            58.00                           
  2. Buschman, Alaina - Female    
      #33 400 Meter Dash Interm          1:09.00                           
      #81 200 Meter Dash Interm            30.00                           
  3. Buschman, Joe - Male    
      #30 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #66 800 Meter Run Midget                NT                           
      #18 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
  4. Freshour, Rachel - Female    
      #29 400 Meter Dash Midget          1:26.00                           
      #65 800 Meter Run Midget                NT                           
      #101 Long Jump Midget Gir               ND                           
      #17 4x100 Meter Relay Mid          1:04.00                           
  5. Hearn, Addie - Female    
      #29 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #17 4x100 Meter Relay Mid          1:04.00                           
  6. Kapadia, Tapas - Male    
      #8 3000 Meter Run Youth B         11:00.00                           
      #20 4x100 Meter Relay You            58.00                           
  7. Kapadia, Tejas - Male    
      #32 400 Meter Dash Youth           1:02.00                           
      #44 1500 Meter Run Youth           5:00.00                           
      #68 800 Meter Run Youth B          2:35.00                           
      #138 Javelin Throw Youth                ND                           
      #20 4x100 Meter Relay You            58.00                           
  8. Lambert, Anna - Female    
      #43 1500 Meter Run Youth                NT                           
      #67 800 Meter Run Youth G          2:58.00                           
      #137 Javelin Throw Youth                ND                           
  9. Lambert, Sophie - Female    
      #29 400 Meter Dash Midget          1:17.00                           
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #17 4x100 Meter Relay Mid          1:04.00                           
 10. Mitchell, Monica - Female    
      #29 400 Meter Dash Midget          1:20.00                           
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget            15.00                           
      #17 4x100 Meter Relay Mid          1:04.00                           
 11. Mitchell, Sarah - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash Youth           1:14.00                           
      #55 100 Meter Dash Youth             15.10                           
 12. Schitea, Sol - Male    
      #32 400 Meter Dash Youth           1:12.00                           
      #20 4x100 Meter Relay You            58.00                           
 13. Simpson, Miranda - Female    
      #29 400 Meter Dash Midget          1:17.00                           
      #135 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
 14. Sims, Andy - Male    
      #34 400 Meter Dash Interm          1:00.00                           
      #58 100 Meter Dash Interm            13.60                           
      #82 200 Meter Dash Interm            26.70                           
      #106 Long Jump Intermedia         15-10.25  C                        
 15. Taylor, Reece - Male    
      #44 1500 Meter Run Youth           6:32.00                           
      #68 800 Meter Run Youth B          3:14.00                           
 16. Tharp, Zach - Male    
      #44 1500 Meter Run Youth           5:47.00                           
      #68 800 Meter Run Youth B          2:42.00                           
      #138 Javelin Throw Youth                ND                           
 17. Turk, Ian - Male    
      #102 Long Jump Midget Boy               ND                           
      #136 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
      #18 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 18. Turk, Jared - Male    
      #40 1500 Meter Run Bantam          7:00.00                           
      #64 800 Meter Run Bantam           3:15.00                           
 19. Werner, Kaitlyn - Female    
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget            15.30                           
===============================================================================
  1. Lassiter Junior CC & Track - 'A' 
      #17 4x100 Meter Relay Mid          1:04.00                           
        #1007 Freshour, Rachel    #1009 Hearn, Addie       
        #1013 Lambert, Sophie     #1015 Mitchell, Monica   
  2. Lassiter Junior CC & Track - 'A' 
      #18 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
        #2671 Buschman, Joe       #1026 Turk, Ian          
  3. Lassiter Junior CC & Track - 'A' 
      #20 4x100 Meter Relay You            58.00                           
        #1002 Bassett, Andrew     #1010 Kapadia, Tapas     
        #1011 Kapadia, Tejas      #1018 Schitea, Sol       
 
                              MAIM - Major Impact                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gary, Dylan - Male    
      #26 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #50 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #74 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
  2. Lofton, Matt - Male    
      #30 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #54 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #78 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
 
                      RIRY - River Ridge Youth Track Club                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Amissah, Charley - Female    
      #29 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #113 Shot Put Midget Girl               ND                           
      #123 High Jump Midget Gir               NH                           
  2. Bearden, Ryan - Male    
      #66 800 Meter Run Midget                NT                           
      #78 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #102 Long Jump Midget Boy               ND                           
      #124 High Jump Midget Boy               NH                           
  3. Bewley, McKenna - Female    
      #29 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #123 High Jump Midget Gir               NH                           
      #135 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
  4. Bewley, Wyatt - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #52 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #76 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #100 Long Jump Bantam Boy               ND                           
      #134 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
  5. Blackmon, Greer - Male    
      #32 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #68 800 Meter Run Youth B               NT                           
      #138 Javelin Throw Youth                ND                           
  6. Burdett, Lily - Female    
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #101 Long Jump Midget Gir               ND                           
      #113 Shot Put Midget Girl               ND                           
  7. Burnette, Charles - Male    
      #50 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #74 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #98 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #132 Javelin Throw Sub-Ba               ND                           
  8. Caldwell, Jasmine - Female    
      #55 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #103 Long Jump Youth Girl               ND                           
  9. Cantrell, Zac - Male    
      #42 1500 Meter Run Midget               NT                           
      #66 800 Meter Run Midget                NT                           
      #78 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #114 Shot Put Midget Boys               ND                           
      #136 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
 10. Corder, Joshua - Male    
      #50 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #74 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #98 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #132 Javelin Throw Sub-Ba               ND                           
 11. Doran, Bridgette - Female    
      #55 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #103 Long Jump Youth Girl               ND                           
 12. Elliott, Jocilyn - Female    
      #55 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #79 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #115 Shot Put Youth Girls               ND                           
 13. Elliott, Meradeth - Female    
      #29 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #113 Shot Put Midget Girl               ND                           
      #135 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
 14. Fox, Brice - Male    
      #54 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #114 Shot Put Midget Boys               ND                           
      #136 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
 15. Fox, Dani - Female    
      #27 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #63 800 Meter Run Bantam                NT                           
      #75 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #111 Shot Put Bantam Girl               ND                           
      #133 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
 16. Fulton, James - Male    
      #30 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #54 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #78 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #102 Long Jump Midget Boy               ND                           
 17. Herrick, Riley - Female    
      #49 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #73 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #97 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #131 Javelin Throw Sub-Ba               ND                           
 18. Hounschell, Avianah - Female    
      #27 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #51 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #75 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #99 Long Jump Bantam Girl               ND                           
      #133 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
 19. McCann, Caroline - Female    
      #29 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #65 800 Meter Run Midget                NT                           
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #135 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
 20. Ohare, Reilly - Female    
      #51 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #75 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #111 Shot Put Bantam Girl               ND                           
      #133 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
 21. Palmer, Madeline - Female    
      #25 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #49 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #73 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #97 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #131 Javelin Throw Sub-Ba               ND                           
 22. Palmer, Mitchell - Male    
      #42 1500 Meter Run Midget               NT                           
      #66 800 Meter Run Midget                NT                           
      #102 Long Jump Midget Boy               ND                           
 23. Patterson, Victoria - Female    
      #49 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #73 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #97 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #131 Javelin Throw Sub-Ba               ND                           
 24. Reeves, Olivia - Female    
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #113 Shot Put Midget Girl               ND                           
      #123 High Jump Midget Gir               NH                           
 25. Slicker, Sofia - Female    
      #49 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #73 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #97 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #131 Javelin Throw Sub-Ba               ND                           
 26. Spears, Sara - Female    
      #49 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #73 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #109 Shot Put Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #131 Javelin Throw Sub-Ba               ND                           
 27. Terry, Wesley - Male    
      #30 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #54 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #114 Shot Put Midget Boys               ND                           
      #136 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
 28. Zonsa, Gabriella - Female    
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #113 Shot Put Midget Girl               ND                           
      #135 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
 
                            RUMU - Runnin Mustangs                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Berry, Alysha - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #55 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #79 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #103 Long Jump Youth Girl               ND                           
      #137 Javelin Throw Youth                ND                           
  2. Berry, Raven - Female    
      #27 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #51 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #75 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #99 Long Jump Bantam Girl               ND                           
      #133 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
  3. Berry, Timothy - Male    
      #40 1500 Meter Run Bantam               NT                           
      #64 800 Meter Run Bantam                NT                           
      #100 Long Jump Bantam Boy               ND                           
      #134 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
  4. Dennard, Alitza - Female    
      #25 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba          1:59.59                           
      #49 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba            26.24                           
      #73 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba            58.67                           
      #97 Long Jump Sub-Bantam           4-03.25  C                        
      #131 Javelin Throw Sub-Ba               ND                           
  5. Dennard, Andre - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash Bantam          1:20.71                           
      #52 100 Meter Dash Bantam            16.37                           
      #76 200 Meter Dash Bantam            36.14                           
      #112 Shot Put Bantam Boys         20-10.00  C                        
      #134 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
  6. Dennard, Antuane - Male    
      #30 400 Meter Dash Midget          1:09.00                           
      #54 100 Meter Dash Midget            14.70                           
      #66 800 Meter Run Midget                NT                           
      #78 200 Meter Dash Midget            30.00                           
      #114 Shot Put Midget Boys         23-06.00  C                        
      #124 High Jump Midget Boy               NH                           
 
                       SEYO - Sequoyah Youth Track Club                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Austin, Jamine - Female    
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #113 Shot Put Midget Girl               ND                           
      #135 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
  2. Bowers, Obie - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #112 Shot Put Bantam Boys               ND                           
      #134 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
  3. Brooms, Kendall - Female    
      #27 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #51 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #99 Long Jump Bantam Girl               ND                           
      #111 Shot Put Bantam Girl               ND                           
  4. Brown, Blace - Male    
      #32 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #56 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #104 Long Jump Youth Boys               ND                           
      #126 High Jump Youth Boys               NH                           
  5. Brown, Brittain - Male    
      #56 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #104 Long Jump Youth Boys               ND                           
      #116 Shot Put Youth Boys                ND                           
  6. Brown, Davida - Female    
      #25 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #49 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #73 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #109 Shot Put Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #131 Javelin Throw Sub-Ba               ND                           
  7. Brown, Kammann - Female    
      #27 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #75 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #121 High Jump Bantam Gir               NH                           
      #133 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
  8. Brown, Stephanie - Female    
      #57 100 Meter Dash Interm               NT                           
      #117 Shot Put Intermediat               ND                           
      #139 Javelin Throw Interm               ND                           
  9. Brown, Thomas - Male    
      #58 100 Meter Dash Interm               NT                           
      #106 Long Jump Intermedia               ND                           
 10. Bullen, Liberty - Female    
      #43 1500 Meter Run Youth                NT                           
      #55 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #79 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #137 Javelin Throw Youth                ND                           
 11. Bullen, Stevie - Female    
      #51 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #75 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #111 Shot Put Bantam Girl               ND                           
      #133 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
 12. Caldwell, Caleb - Male    
      #56 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #104 Long Jump Youth Boys               ND                           
 13. Campbell, Caroline - Female    
      #49 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #73 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #97 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #131 Javelin Throw Sub-Ba               ND                           
 14. Carney, Avery - Female    
      #27 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #111 Shot Put Bantam Girl               ND                           
      #121 High Jump Bantam Gir               NH                           
 15. Carney, Cooper - Male    
      #50 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #74 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #98 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #132 Javelin Throw Sub-Ba               ND                           
 16. Carroll, Alaina - Female    
      #51 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #75 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #111 Shot Put Bantam Girl               ND                           
      #133 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
 17. Champion, Chandler - Male    
      #38 1500 Meter Run Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #50 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #62 800 Meter Run Sub-Ban               NT                           
      #98 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #132 Javelin Throw Sub-Ba               ND                           
 18. Champion, Corey - Male    
      #30 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #54 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #66 800 Meter Run Midget                NT                           
      #102 Long Jump Midget Boy               ND                           
      #124 High Jump Midget Boy               NH                           
 19. Chimenti, Danielle - Female    
      #71 800 Meter Run Young G               NT                           
      #141 Javelin Throw Young                ND                           
      #147 Triple Jump Young Gi               ND                           
 20. Chimenti, Nicole - Female    
      #69 800 Meter Run Interme               NT                           
      #105 Long Jump Intermedia               ND                           
      #117 Shot Put Intermediat               ND                           
 21. Eller, Willfranklin - Male    
      #52 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #76 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
 22. Evans, Megan - Female    
      #29 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #65 800 Meter Run Midget                NT                           
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #101 Long Jump Midget Gir               ND                           
      #135 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
 23. Everett, Kennith - Male    
      #58 100 Meter Dash Interm               NT                           
      #82 200 Meter Dash Interm               NT                           
      #106 Long Jump Intermedia               ND                           
      #128 High Jump Intermedia               NH                           
 24. Faulkner, Ian - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #40 1500 Meter Run Bantam               NT                           
      #64 800 Meter Run Bantam                NT                           
      #100 Long Jump Bantam Boy               ND                           
      #134 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
 25. Geoghagan, Emily - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #55 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #79 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #103 Long Jump Youth Girl               ND                           
      #125 High Jump Youth Girl               NH                           
 26. Godfrey, Alexander - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #52 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #76 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #112 Shot Put Bantam Boys               ND                           
      #134 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
 27. Gregg, Victoria - Female    
      #29 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #101 Long Jump Midget Gir               ND                           
      #135 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
 28. Harding, Daniel - Male    
      #36 400 Meter Dash Young                NT                           
      #48 1500 Meter Run Young                NT                           
      #72 800 Meter Run Young B               NT                           
 29. Johnson, Aleah - Female    
      #41 1500 Meter Run Midget               NT                           
      #65 800 Meter Run Midget                NT                           
      #113 Shot Put Midget Girl               ND                           
      #135 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
 30. Johnson, Alesia - Female    
      #25 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #49 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #73 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #97 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #131 Javelin Throw Sub-Ba               ND                           
 31. Johnson, Alexa - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #55 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #79 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #103 Long Jump Youth Girl               ND                           
      #137 Javelin Throw Youth                ND                           
 32. Johnson, Seth - Male    
      #60 100 Meter Dash Young                NT                           
      #84 200 Meter Dash Young                NT                           
      #130 High Jump Young Boys               NH                           
 33. Lewis, Jasmine - Female    
      #99 Long Jump Bantam Girl               ND                           
      #111 Shot Put Bantam Girl               ND                           
 34. Lindsay, James - Male    
      #8 3000 Meter Run Youth B               NT                           
      #44 1500 Meter Run Youth                NT                           
      #104 Long Jump Youth Boys               ND                           
      #116 Shot Put Youth Boys                ND                           
 35. Lloyd, Jalyn - Female    
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #113 Shot Put Midget Girl               ND                           
      #123 High Jump Midget Gir               NH                           
 36. Lowery, Preston - Male    
      #30 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #136 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
 37. Mann, Ansley - Female    
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #101 Long Jump Midget Gir               ND                           
 38. Martin, Brianna - Female    
      #147 Triple Jump Young Gi               ND                           
 39. Meadows, Kailey - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #79 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #103 Long Jump Youth Girl               ND                           
 40. Mellett, Alyssa - Female    
      #71 800 Meter Run Young G               NT                           
      #107 Long Jump Young Girl               ND                           
      #119 Shot Put Young Girls               ND                           
 41. Montalvo, Georgiana - Female    
      #55 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #79 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #103 Long Jump Youth Girl               ND                           
 42. Moore, Tyler - Male    
      #30 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #42 1500 Meter Run Midget               NT                           
      #54 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #102 Long Jump Midget Boy               ND                           
      #124 High Jump Midget Boy               NH                           
 43. Moore, Zachary - Male    
      #44 1500 Meter Run Youth                NT                           
 44. Odonnell, Mary - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #67 800 Meter Run Youth G               NT                           
      #115 Shot Put Youth Girls               ND                           
 45. Odonnell, William - Male    
      #120 Shot Put Young Boys                ND                           
 46. Ovuorie, Zach - Male    
      #56 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #80 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #116 Shot Put Youth Boys                ND                           
 47. Perry, Brennan - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #40 1500 Meter Run Bantam               NT                           
      #64 800 Meter Run Bantam                NT                           
      #100 Long Jump Bantam Boy               ND                           
      #134 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
 48. Perry, Bryson - Male    
      #30 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #54 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #114 Shot Put Midget Boys               ND                           
      #124 High Jump Midget Boy               NH                           
 49. Phelps, Victoria - Female    
      #49 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #73 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #97 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #109 Shot Put Sub-Bantam                ND                           
 50. Rakestraw, Deja - Female    
      #25 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #49 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #73 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #97 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #131 Javelin Throw Sub-Ba               ND                           
 51. Rakestraw, Derrion - Male    
      #54 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #66 800 Meter Run Midget                NT                           
      #124 High Jump Midget Boy               NH                           
      #136 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
 52. Rogers, Rachel - Female    
      #57 100 Meter Dash Interm               NT                           
      #81 200 Meter Dash Interm               NT                           
      #117 Shot Put Intermediat               ND                           
      #127 High Jump Intermedia               NH                           
 53. Sarkady, Amanda - Female    
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #113 Shot Put Midget Girl               ND                           
      #123 High Jump Midget Gir               NH                           
 54. Sarkady, Katie - Female    
      #49 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #73 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #109 Shot Put Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #131 Javelin Throw Sub-Ba               ND                           
 55. Simmons, Chris - Male    
      #56 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #80 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #104 Long Jump Youth Boys               ND                           
      #126 High Jump Youth Boys               NH                           
 56. Simon, Juliana - Female    
      #49 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #97 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #109 Shot Put Sub-Bantam                ND                           
 57. Smith, Lauren - Female    
      #25 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #49 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #73 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #109 Shot Put Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #131 Javelin Throw Sub-Ba               ND                           
 58. Smith, Nolan - Male    
      #30 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #54 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #102 Long Jump Midget Boy               ND                           
      #136 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
 59. Stout, Madison - Female    
      #29 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #101 Long Jump Midget Gir               ND                           
      #135 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
 60. Warner, Abby - Female    
      #51 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #75 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #99 Long Jump Bantam Girl               ND                           
      #133 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
 61. Warner, Sarah - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #55 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #79 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #137 Javelin Throw Youth                ND                           
 62. Wheeler, Eli - Male    
      #30 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #42 1500 Meter Run Midget               NT                           
 63. Williams, Emma - Female    
      #55 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #79 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #103 Long Jump Youth Girl               ND                           
 64. Williams, Madison - Female    
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #113 Shot Put Midget Girl               ND                           
      #135 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
 65. Williams, Nolan - Male    
      #34 400 Meter Dash Interm               NT                           
      #46 1500 Meter Run Interm               NT                           
      #70 800 Meter Run Interme               NT                           
 66. Woodard, Alex - Male    
      #48 1500 Meter Run Young                NT                           
      #72 800 Meter Run Young B               NT                           
 67. Wooten, Nicholas - Male    
      #30 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #42 1500 Meter Run Midget               NT                           
      #124 High Jump Midget Boy               NH                           
      #136 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
 68. Young, Hannah - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #55 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #79 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #137 Javelin Throw Youth                ND                           
 69. Young, Sara - Female    
      #29 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #41 1500 Meter Run Midget               NT                           
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #123 High Jump Midget Gir               NH                           
      #135 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
 
                         SPAY - Spirit Alpharetta YMCA                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Albright, Brandon - Male    
      #26 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #50 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #14 4x100 Meter Relay Sub               NT                           
      #86 4x400 Meter Relay Sub               NT                           
  2. Albright, Dwight - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #76 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #16 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
      #88 4x400 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
  3. Asam, Graham - Male    
      #26 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
  4. Asam, Henry - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #64 800 Meter Run Bantam                NT                           
  5. Banister, Brad - Male    
      #8 3000 Meter Run Youth B         11:40.00                           
      #32 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #44 1500 Meter Run Youth           5:22.00                           
      #68 800 Meter Run Youth B          2:50.00                           
  6. Barber, Gillian - Female    
      #41 1500 Meter Run Midget               NT                           
      #65 800 Meter Run Midget                NT                           
  7. Beasley, Micah - Female    
      #27 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #51 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #75 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #15 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
  8. Bell, Joshua - Male    
      #30 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #54 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #102 Long Jump Midget Boy               ND                           
      #18 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
  9. Buffa, Ava - Female    
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #101 Long Jump Midget Gir               ND                           
      #135 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
      #17 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
      #89 4x400 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 10. Butler, Julian - Male    
      #46 1500 Meter Run Interm               NT                           
      #70 800 Meter Run Interme               NT                           
      #128 High Jump Intermedia               NH                           
 11. Butler, Paul - Male    
      #30 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #78 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #102 Long Jump Midget Boy               ND                           
 12. Carper, Clint - Male    
      #30 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #18 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 13. Chipp, Malachi - Male    
      #26 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #74 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #98 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #14 4x100 Meter Relay Sub               NT                           
      #86 4x400 Meter Relay Sub               NT                           
 14. Clark, Jared - Male    
      #56 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #80 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #20 4x100 Meter Relay You               NT                           
      #92 4x400 Meter Relay You               NT                           
 15. Clark, Wesley - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
 16. Covington, Mary - Female    
      #51 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #75 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
 17. Culloty, Christian - Male    
      #42 1500 Meter Run Midget               NT                           
      #66 800 Meter Run Midget                NT                           
 18. Culloty, Ethan - Male    
      #52 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
 19. Davis, Hayden - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #40 1500 Meter Run Bantam               NT                           
 20. Dickie, Mack - Male    
      #54 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #78 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #18 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
      #90 4x400 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 21. Dorsey, Cameron - Male    
      #50 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #74 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #14 4x100 Meter Relay Sub               NT                           
 22. Ellison, Samiyah - Female    
      #51 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #75 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
 23. Estes, Luke - Male    
      #52 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #76 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #100 Long Jump Bantam Boy               ND                           
 24. Evans, Skylar - Female    
      #99 Long Jump Bantam Girl               ND                           
 25. Evans, Stori - Female    
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
 26. Fravel, Hayden - Male    
      #40 1500 Meter Run Bantam               NT                           
      #64 800 Meter Run Bantam                NT                           
 27. Fravel, John - Male    
      #8 3000 Meter Run Youth B               NT                           
      #44 1500 Meter Run Youth                NT                           
      #92 4x400 Meter Relay You               NT                           
 28. Gates, Kaz - Male    
      #26 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #50 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #74 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #98 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #14 4x100 Meter Relay Sub               NT                           
      #86 4x400 Meter Relay Sub               NT                           
 29. Gates, Zoryn - Female    
      #27 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #63 800 Meter Run Bantam                NT                           
      #75 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #15 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
      #87 4x400 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
 30. Genet, Thea - Female    
      #27 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #63 800 Meter Run Bantam                NT                           
      #99 Long Jump Bantam Girl               ND                           
 31. Genet, Zoe - Female    
      #29 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #101 Long Jump Midget Gir               ND                           
 32. George, Ian - Male    
      #8 3000 Meter Run Youth B               NT                           
      #44 1500 Meter Run Youth                NT                           
 33. Gray, Ameer - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #52 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #76 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #16 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
 34. Griffin, Rion - Male    
      #26 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #50 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #74 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
 35. Hampton, Brandon - Male    
      #50 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #74 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
 36. Harmon, Camden - Male    
      #6 3000 Meter Run Midget                NT                           
 37. Hawkins, Micaela - Female    
      #25 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #49 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #97 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #13 4x100 Meter Relay Sub               NT                           
      #85 4x400 Meter Relay Sub               NT                           
 38. Hearst, Brooke - Female    
      #13 4x100 Meter Relay Sub               NT                           
 39. Hogg, Amanda - Female    
      #51 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #75 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #133 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
      #87 4x400 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
 40. Hogg, Caitlin - Female    
      #5 3000 Meter Run Midget                NT                           
 41. Hollingsworth, Brady - Male    
      #54 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #78 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #102 Long Jump Midget Boy               ND                           
 42. James, Karah - Female    
      #55 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #79 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #103 Long Jump Youth Girl               ND                           
      #19 4x100 Meter Relay You               NT                           
 43. Johnson, Brionika - Female    
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #113 Shot Put Midget Girl               ND                           
      #17 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 44. Kuykendall, Evan - Male    
      #54 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #78 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #102 Long Jump Midget Boy               ND                           
      #136 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
 45. Kwateng, Jonathan - Male    
      #56 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #80 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #20 4x100 Meter Relay You               NT                           
      #92 4x400 Meter Relay You               NT                           
 46. Lacy, Maya - Female    
      #39 1500 Meter Run Bantam               NT                           
      #63 800 Meter Run Bantam                NT                           
 47. Lazarus-Chipp, Remy - Male    
      #32 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #80 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #104 Long Jump Youth Boys               ND                           
      #126 High Jump Youth Boys               NH                           
      #92 4x400 Meter Relay You               NT                           
 48. Leicher, Bjorn - Male    
      #8 3000 Meter Run Youth B               NT                           
      #44 1500 Meter Run Youth                NT                           
      #68 800 Meter Run Youth B               NT                           
      #104 Long Jump Youth Boys               ND                           
 49. Lempner, Matthew - Male    
      #40 1500 Meter Run Bantam               NT                           
      #64 800 Meter Run Bantam                NT                           
 50. Lloyd, Bishop - Male    
      #54 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #78 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #18 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
      #90 4x400 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 51. Lloyd, Robert - Male    
      #52 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #76 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #88 4x400 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
 52. Lodigensky, Zachary - Male    
      #30 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #78 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #102 Long Jump Midget Boy               ND                           
 53. Luegers, Alex - Male    
      #32 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #44 1500 Meter Run Youth                NT                           
      #68 800 Meter Run Youth B               NT                           
 54. Lynch, Ciera - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #55 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #79 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #103 Long Jump Youth Girl               ND                           
      #19 4x100 Meter Relay You               NT                           
      #91 4x400 Meter Relay You               NT                           
 55. Martinez, Liliana - Female    
      #39 1500 Meter Run Bantam               NT                           
      #63 800 Meter Run Bantam                NT                           
 56. Mathis, Garrett - Male    
      #4 3000 Meter Run Bantam                NT                           
      #64 800 Meter Run Bantam                NT                           
      #100 Long Jump Bantam Boy               ND                           
      #112 Shot Put Bantam Boys               ND                           
 57. McDonald, Alyssa - Female    
      #7 3000 Meter Run Youth G               NT                           
      #43 1500 Meter Run Youth                NT                           
 58. Meeker, Samantha - Female    
      #27 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
 59. Meyer, Bryce - Male    
      #6 3000 Meter Run Midget                NT                           
      #42 1500 Meter Run Midget               NT                           
 60. Milhollin, James - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #52 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #100 Long Jump Bantam Boy               ND                           
 61. Moore, Mia - Female    
      #25 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #49 100 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #73 200 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #97 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
      #131 Javelin Throw Sub-Ba               ND                           
      #13 4x100 Meter Relay Sub               NT                           
 62. Motley, Dane - Male    
      #52 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #112 Shot Put Bantam Boys               ND                           
      #134 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
 63. Myers, Vincent - Male    
      #32 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #68 800 Meter Run Youth B               NT                           
 64. Nadler, Kyle - Male    
      #56 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #80 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #116 Shot Put Youth Boys                ND                           
      #138 Javelin Throw Youth                ND                           
      #20 4x100 Meter Relay You               NT                           
 65. Olmsted, Graham - Male    
      #40 1500 Meter Run Bantam               NT                           
      #64 800 Meter Run Bantam                NT                           
      #88 4x400 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
 66. Olsen, Lauren - Female    
      #41 1500 Meter Run Midget               NT                           
      #65 800 Meter Run Midget                NT                           
      #89 4x400 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 67. Perez, Quincy - Male    
      #26 400 Meter Dash Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #38 1500 Meter Run Sub-Ba               NT                           
      #62 800 Meter Run Sub-Ban               NT                           
      #98 Long Jump Sub-Bantam                ND                           
 68. Perryman, Nia Latrice - Female    
      #27 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #15 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
 69. Popp, Kenyetta - Female    
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #101 Long Jump Midget Gir               ND                           
      #135 Javelin Throw Midget               ND                           
      #17 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
      #89 4x400 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 70. Rager, Jack - Male    
      #6 3000 Meter Run Midget                NT                           
 71. Rager, Sean - Male    
      #4 3000 Meter Run Bantam                NT                           
 72. Ramey, Garrison - Male    
      #30 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #54 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #102 Long Jump Midget Boy               ND                           
      #114 Shot Put Midget Boys               ND                           
      #124 High Jump Midget Boy               NH                           
 73. Reid, Monae - Female    
      #55 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #79 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #19 4x100 Meter Relay You               NT                           
      #91 4x400 Meter Relay You               NT                           
 74. Rickheim, Olivia - Female    
      #27 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #51 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #75 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
 75. Roberts, Christian - Male    
      #32 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #56 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #126 High Jump Youth Boys               NH                           
      #138 Javelin Throw Youth                ND                           
      #20 4x100 Meter Relay You               NT                           
 76. Schulz, Kirsten - Female    
      #45 1500 Meter Run Interm               NT                           
      #69 800 Meter Run Interme               NT                           
 77. Schulz, Reid - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #76 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #112 Shot Put Bantam Boys               ND                           
      #134 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
      #16 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
      #88 4x400 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
 78. Seaman, Mark - Male    
      #40 1500 Meter Run Bantam               NT                           
      #64 800 Meter Run Bantam                NT                           
      #100 Long Jump Bantam Boy               ND                           
 79. Slewitzke, Brian - Male    
      #44 1500 Meter Run Youth                NT                           
      #68 800 Meter Run Youth B               NT                           
 80. Smith, Autumn - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #79 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #103 Long Jump Youth Girl               ND                           
      #143 Triple Jump Youth Gi               ND                           
 81. Smith, Davis - Male    
      #52 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #76 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #100 Long Jump Bantam Boy               ND                           
      #134 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
      #16 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
 82. Smith, Kimara - Female    
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #17 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 83. Suter, Rustin - Male    
      #32 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #56 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #80 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #104 Long Jump Youth Boys               ND                           
 84. Tantillo, Megan - Female    
      #51 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #75 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #15 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
 85. Taylor, Eliza - Female    
      #41 1500 Meter Run Midget               NT                           
 86. Thomas, Immanuel - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #52 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #64 800 Meter Run Bantam                NT                           
      #100 Long Jump Bantam Boy               ND                           
 87. Thomas, Ryan - Male    
      #52 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #76 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #100 Long Jump Bantam Boy               ND                           
      #16 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
 88. Tremble, Isabella - Female    
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #101 Long Jump Midget Gir               ND                           
      #113 Shot Put Midget Girl               ND                           
      #89 4x400 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 89. Vanhorse, Solomon - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #52 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #76 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #112 Shot Put Bantam Boys               ND                           
      #122 High Jump Bantam Boy               NH                           
      #16 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
      #88 4x400 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
 90. Vanhorse, Sydne - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #55 100 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #79 200 Meter Dash Youth                NT                           
      #103 Long Jump Youth Girl               ND                           
      #19 4x100 Meter Relay You               NT                           
      #91 4x400 Meter Relay You               NT                           
 91. Walker, Cheyenne - Female    
      #29 400 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
 92. Warfield, Dakota - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #52 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #100 Long Jump Bantam Boy               ND                           
      #134 Javelin Throw Bantam               ND                           
      #16 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
 93. Watkins, DeAndre - Male    
      #34 400 Meter Dash Interm               NT                           
      #70 800 Meter Run Interme               NT                           
      #82 200 Meter Dash Interm               NT                           
      #106 Long Jump Intermedia               ND                           
 94. Watkins, Kevin - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #76 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #100 Long Jump Bantam Boy               ND                           
      #112 Shot Put Bantam Boys               ND                           
      #16 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
      #88 4x400 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
 95. Watson, Miya - Female    
      #53 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #77 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #101 Long Jump Midget Gir               ND                           
 96. Wood, Stewart - Male    
      #42 1500 Meter Run Midget               NT                           
      #66 800 Meter Run Midget                NT                           
      #102 Long Jump Midget Boy               ND                           
 97. Woodward, David - Male    
      #54 100 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #78 200 Meter Dash Midget               NT                           
      #102 Long Jump Midget Boy               ND                           
 98. Yates, Jordan - Male    
      #52 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
===============================================================================
  1. Spirit Alpharetta YMCA - 'A' 
      #13 4x100 Meter Relay Sub               NT                           
        #357 Moore, Mia           #313 Hawkins, Micaela    
        #314 Hearst, Brooke                                
  2. Spirit Alpharetta YMCA - 'A' 
      #14 4x100 Meter Relay Sub               NT                           
        #236 Albright, Brandon    #262 Chipp, Malachi      
        #2655 Dorsey, Cameron     #296 Gates, Kaz          
  3. Spirit Alpharetta YMCA - 'A' 
      #15 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
        #245 Beasley, Micah       #297 Gates, Zoryn        
        #2657 Perryman, Nia Latri #394 Tantillo, Megan     
  4. Spirit Alpharetta YMCA - 'A' 
      #16 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
        #389 Smith, Davis         #382 Schulz, Reid        
        #304 Gray, Ameer          #401 Vanhorse, Solomon   
  5. Spirit Alpharetta YMCA - 'B' 
      #16 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
        #410 Watkins, Kevin       #398 Thomas, Ryan        
        #407 Warfield, Dakota     #237 Albright, Dwight    
  6. Spirit Alpharetta YMCA - 'C' 
      #16 4x100 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
  7. Spirit Alpharetta YMCA - 'A' 
      #17 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
        #254 Buffa, Ava           #323 Johnson, Brionika   
        #369 Popp, Kenyetta       #390 Smith, Kimara       
  8. Spirit Alpharetta YMCA - 'A' 
      #18 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
        #246 Bell, Joshua         #259 Carper, Clint       
        #282 Dickie, Mack         #335 Lloyd, Bishop       
  9. Spirit Alpharetta YMCA - 'B' 
      #18 4x100 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
 10. Spirit Alpharetta YMCA - 'A' 
      #19 4x100 Meter Relay You               NT                           
        #2656 James, Karah        #340 Lynch, Ciera        
        #374 Reid, Monae          #402 Vanhorse, Sydne     
 11. Spirit Alpharetta YMCA - 'A' 
      #20 4x100 Meter Relay You               NT                           
        #264 Clark, Jared         #327 Kwateng, Jonathan   
        #360 Nadler, Kyle         #376 Roberts, Christian  
 12. Spirit Alpharetta YMCA - 'A' 
      #85 4x400 Meter Relay Sub               NT                           
        #313 Hawkins, Micaela                              
 13. Spirit Alpharetta YMCA - 'A' 
      #86 4x400 Meter Relay Sub               NT                           
        #236 Albright, Brandon    #262 Chipp, Malachi      
        #296 Gates, Kaz                                    
 14. Spirit Alpharetta YMCA - 'A' 
      #87 4x400 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
        #297 Gates, Zoryn         #318 Hogg, Amanda        
 15. Spirit Alpharetta YMCA - 'A' 
      #88 4x400 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
        #237 Albright, Dwight     #336 Lloyd, Robert       
        #364 Olmsted, Graham      #382 Schulz, Reid        
 16. Spirit Alpharetta YMCA - 'B' 
      #88 4x400 Meter Relay Ban               NT                           
        #401 Vanhorse, Solomon    #410 Watkins, Kevin      
 17. Spirit Alpharetta YMCA - 'A' 
      #89 4x400 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
        #366 Olsen, Lauren        #254 Buffa, Ava          
        #369 Popp, Kenyetta       #399 Tremble, Isabella   
 18. Spirit Alpharetta YMCA - 'A' 
      #90 4x400 Meter Relay Mid               NT                           
        #282 Dickie, Mack         #335 Lloyd, Bishop       
 19. Spirit Alpharetta YMCA - 'A' 
      #91 4x400 Meter Relay You               NT                           
        #340 Lynch, Ciera         #374 Reid, Monae         
        #402 Vanhorse, Sydne                               
 20. Spirit Alpharetta YMCA - 'A' 
      #92 4x400 Meter Relay You               NT                           
        #294 Fravel, John         #264 Clark, Jared        
        #327 Kwateng, Jonathan    #330 Lazarus-Chipp, Remy 
 
                               UNA - Unattached                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bullock, Cole - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #40 1500 Meter Run Bantam          6:45.00                           
      #52 100 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #64 800 Meter Run Bantam                NT                           
      #76 200 Meter Dash Bantam               NT                           
      #100 Long Jump Bantam Boy               ND                           
      #122 High Jump Bantam Boy               NH                           
  2. Cound, Jerry - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash Bantam          1:28.00                           
      #40 1500 Meter Run Bantam               NT                           
      #52 100 Meter Dash Bantam            15.50                           
      #64 800 Meter Run Bantam                NT                           
      #76 200 Meter Dash Bantam            35.00                           
      #100 Long Jump Bantam Boy         10-00.25  C                        
      #122 High Jump Bantam Boy          3-00.25  C                        
  3. Embry, Caroline - Female    
      #45 1500 Meter Run Interm               NT                           
      #69 800 Meter Run Interme               NT                           
 
                           XIXI - Xing Xing Intl TC                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Grimaldi, Michael - Male    
      #142 Javelin Throw Young                ND                           
  2. White, Anastasia - Female    
      #141 Javelin Throw Young                ND