Meet Results - USATF Georgia Association Area A Junior Olympic Outdoor Track & Field Preliminaries - June 4, 2011

preliminary results as of 6/6/2011 1:14pm
                  2011 USATF GA Area A Qualifier - 6/4/2011
                       Westlake High School, Atlanta GA
                                    Results

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 McClain, Alaa              8 Titans Tc-03           14.80      14.92   1
  2 Williams, Anisa            8 First Light            15.03      14.96   1
  3 Leake, Camille             8 Sequoyah You           15.22      15.42   2
  4 Jackson, Sarai             8 The Heat Tc-           16.71      15.45   1
  5 Dowe, Jade                 7 Kennworth Tc                      15.52   1
  6 Phillip, Alyssa            8 Sequoyah You                      15.58   1
  7 Vaughn, Shamari            7 Carrollton T                      15.62   2
  8 Harvey, Tai                5 Boys Girls T           19.45      16.20   1
  9 Lewis, Serenity            7 Lightspeed T           16.30      16.23   2
 10 Jones, Taylar              6 Unattached                        17.01   1
 11 Johnson, Sheyan            7 Kennworth Tc                      17.02   2
 12 Reddick, Lauren            8 The Heat Tc-           17.00      17.18   3
 13 Rice, Zion                 7 Gazelle Tc-0                      17.45   3
 14 Lewis, Chase               6 Boys Girls T           17.12      17.86   3
 15 Montague, Maya             6 The Heat Tc-           18.84      18.77   2
 16 Anderson, Greer            8 Etowah Youth           19.85      18.92   2
 17 Smith, Peyton              8 Etowah Youth           20.24      19.01   2
 18 Holley, Breona             8 Pt Elite Tc-                      20.84   3
 19 Harvey, Taylor             7 Boys Girls T           20.43      21.15   3
 20 Dorsey, Amberlee           6 Etowah Youth           22.60      22.76   3
 -- Gordon, Monique            8 Un - Exibition                    15.99   3

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McClain, Alaa              8 Titans Tc-03           32.00      32.28   1
  2 Williams, Anisa            8 First Light            32.68      33.68   1
  3 Jackson, Sarai             8 The Heat Tc-           35.52      34.51   3
  4 Vaughn, Shamari            7 Carrollton T                      35.01   2
  5 Williams, Tayhlor          8 Boys Girls T           36.64      36.34   2
  6 Reddick, Lauren            8 The Heat Tc-           34.71      37.12   3
  7 Rice, Zion                 7 Gazelle Tc-0           35.00      37.92   1
  8 Lewis, Chase               6 Boys Girls T           38.34      38.28   2
  9 Montague, Maya             6 The Heat Tc-           39.77      38.48   2
 10 Green, Jada                7 Spirit Alpha           39.43      40.60   2
 11 Harwell, Rhaya             7 Boys Girls T           42.76      41.58   1
 12 Jones, Taylar              6 Unattached                        44.84   3
 13 Harvey, Taylor             7 Boys Girls T           46.06      45.15   1
 14 Loubeau, Amaya             7 Boys Girls T           43.22      45.70   2
 15 Harvey, Tai                5 Boys Girls T           45.10      46.07   1
 16 Dorsey, Amberlee           6 Etowah Youth           50.87      52.08   2
 -- Gordon, Monique            8 Un - Exibition                    34.59   3

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Anisa            8 First Light          1:15.47    1:20.71   3
  2 Moore, Mia                 8 Spirit Alpha         1:20.87    1:21.49   2
  3 Williams, Tayhlor          8 Boys Girls T         1:20.84    1:25.36   3
  4 Reddick, Lauren            8 The Heat Tc-         1:20.00    1:25.77   2
  5 Rice, Zion                 7 Gazelle Tc-0         1:23.00    1:27.12   1
  6 Carter, Morgan             8 Sequoyah You         1:29.85    1:30.22   1
  7 Calbert, Makenna           7 Etowah Youth         1:35.00    1:31.13   3
  8 Loubeau, Amaya             7 Boys Girls T         1:33.10    1:34.67   2
  9 Calbert, Natalie           7 Etowah Youth         1:33.00    1:34.82   3
 10 Harwell, Rhaya             7 Boys Girls T         1:33.16    1:37.09   2
 11 Callaro, Ella              8 Etowah Youth         1:39.15    1:41.72   1
 12 Ahlgrim, Alexis            8 Northside Re         1:53.00    1:43.47   2
 13 Harvey, Tai                5 Boys Girls T         1:47.23    1:45.54   3
 14 Smith, Peyton              8 Etowah Youth         1:42.40    1:46.34   1
 15 Runyan, Peyton             6 Etowah Youth         1:39.24    1:46.65   1
 16 Harvey, Taylor             7 Boys Girls T         1:47.12    1:48.11   3
 17 Jones, Taylar              6 Unattached                      1:57.57   2
 18 Hunt, Gracyn               8 Sequoyah You                    2:00.44   1

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Mia                 8 Spirit Alpha         3:15.37    3:05.39
  2 Poma, Michela              8 Walton Youth                    3:10.71
  3 Caldwell, Saniah           7 Boys Girls T         3:03.45    3:12.04
  4 Calbert, Makenna           7 Etowah Youth         3:37.00    3:32.60
  5 Calbert, Natalie           7 Etowah Youth         3:38.00    3:34.51
  6 Runyan, Peyton             6 Etowah Youth         3:50.90    3:56.25

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Poma, Michela              8 Walton Youth                    6:18.13
  2 Caldwell, Saniah           7 Boys Girls T         6:30.47    6:27.64

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sequoyah Youth Tc-0345                                       1:11.11
     1) Carter, Morgan 8                2) Hunt, Gracyn 8
     3) Leake, Camille 8                4) Phillip, Alyssa 8
     5) Webb, Catherine 8               6)

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Mia                 8 Spirit Alpha           3.33m      3.15m   10-04.00
  2 Leake, Camille             8 Sequoyah You                      3.14m   10-03.75
  2 Jackson, Sarai             8 The Heat Tc-                      3.14m   10-03.75
  4 Vaughn, Shamari            7 Carrollton T                      2.43m    7-11.75
  5 McClain, Alaa              8 Titans Tc-03                      2.25m    7-04.75
  6 Dorsey, Amberlee           6 Etowah Youth                      1.46m    4-09.50
 -- Gordon, Monique            8 Un - Exibition                    3.28m   10-09.25

Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Holley, Breona             8 Pt Elite Tc-           4.88m      5.10m   16-08.75
  2 Montague, Maya             6 The Heat Tc-                      3.68m   12-01.00
  3 Carter, Morgan             8 Sequoyah You           3.35m      3.65m   11-11.75
  4 Anderson, Greer            8 Etowah Youth                      3.61m   11-10.25
  5 Phillip, Alyssa            8 Sequoyah You           4.04m      3.37m   11-00.75
  6 Hunt, Gracyn               8 Sequoyah You                      1.85m    6-01.00

Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Poma, Michela              8 Walton Youth                     19.06m      62-06
  2 Johnson, Sheyan            7 Kennworth Tc                      7.90m      25-11

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hodge, Kyleeyah           10 Titans Tc-03           12.98      13.43   4
  2 Brown, Davida              9 Sequoyah You           14.20      14.47   3
  3 Pringle, Jordan            9 Titans Tc-03           15.20      14.63   2
  4 Kirby, Jachai             10 Titans Tc-03           13.60      14.86   1
  5 Jackson, Hannah           10 The Heat Tc-           14.60      14.97   1
  6 Irvin, Martina            10 Titans Tc-03           14.77      15.17   2
  7 Ming, Milan                9 Titans Tc-03           14.20      15.23   2
  8 Williams, Lashanti         8 Carrollton T                      15.28   4
  9 Perryman, Nia             10 Spirit Alpha           14.02      15.43   1
 10 Jackson, Ryan              8 Pt Elite Tc-           13.71      15.64   4
 11 Fields, Kennedy            9 Spirit Alpha                      15.72   1
 12 Dada, Madeleine            8 Gazelle Tc-0           15.80      15.90   3
 13 Jones, Makayla             9 Gazelle Tc-0                      16.48   2
 14 Buchannon-Hooks, Carlyse   8 Titans Tc-03                      16.79   3
 15 Jarman, Christine          9 Spirit Alpha                      16.97   4
 16 Jackson, Taya             10 Pt Elite Tc-                      16.99   1
 17 Hearst, Brooke             9 Spirit Alpha           16.40      17.41   2
 18 Dukes, Olivia              9 Carrollton T                      17.67   1
 19 Campbell, Jules            9 Pt Elite Tc-                      17.80   3
 20 Massey, Alaja              8 Boys Girls T           17.76      17.90   1
 21 Burke, Amber              10 Etowah Youth           18.06      17.96   3
 22 Juhn, Sarah                8 Walton Youth                      18.49   2
 23 Roe-Deters, Haley          9 Etowah Youth           18.40      18.51   4
 24 Edegbodi, Banibe           8 Kennworth Tc                      20.63   3
 -- Bennett, Valeska          10 Un - Exibition                    14.77   3
 -- Bellafonte, Jenia         10 Un - Exibition                    15.10   3

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hodge, Kyleeyah           10 Titans Tc-03           27.24      27.22   1
  2 Williams, Trinity          9 Gazelle Tc-0           29.80      29.11   1
  3 Price, Kennedy            10 Titans Tc-03           28.80      29.42   1
  4 Caldwell, Sydnei          10 Boys Girls T           30.00      29.56   3
  5 Coleman, Emoni            10 The Heat Tc-           30.80      29.66   3
  6 Brown, Davida              9 Sequoyah You           30.23      29.85   4
  7 Jackson, Hannah           10 The Heat Tc-           30.50      30.00   2
  8 Sheppard, Dajah           10 Carrollton T                      30.12   5
  9 Kirby, Jachai             10 Titans Tc-03           29.77      30.32   2
 10 Ming, Milan                9 Titans Tc-03           31.00      30.68   4
 11 Perryman, Nia             10 Spirit Alpha           28.93      30.91   3
 12 Lacy, Maya                10 Spirit Alpha           29.62      31.05   2
 13 Dukes, Olivia              9 Carrollton T                      31.50   5
 14 Jones, Makylah             9 Gazelle Tc-0           30.73      32.11   4
 15 Fields, Kennedy            9 Spirit Alpha                      32.15   4
 16 Irvin, Martina            10 Titans Tc-03           31.00      32.47   3
 17 Williams, Lashanti         8 Carrollton T                      32.62   5
 18 Jones, Makayla             9 Gazelle Tc-0           32.40      33.36   1
 19 Jackson, Ryan              8 Pt Elite Tc-           32.00      33.47   4
 20 Dada, Madeleine            8 Gazelle Tc-0           33.63      34.59   2
 21 Jackson, Taya             10 Pt Elite Tc-                      35.04   2
 22 Buchannon-Hooks, Carlyse   8 Titans Tc-03                      35.18   3
 23 Hearst, Brooke             9 Spirit Alpha           37.71      35.82   5
 24 Winchester, Kailyn         9 Boys Girls T           34.21      36.31   3
 25 Jarman, Christine          9 Spirit Alpha                      36.37   4
 26 Massey, Alaja              8 Boys Girls T           37.43      36.86   3
 27 Anderson, Cierra           9 Sequoyah You                      39.39   5
 28 Davis, Mya                 9 Sandy Spring                      40.00   1
 29 Roe-Deters, Haley          9 Etowah Youth           39.50      40.26   2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Emoni            10 The Heat Tc-         1:05.00    1:05.72   1
  2 Caldwell, Sydnei          10 Boys Girls T         1:07.08    1:08.29   1
  3 Price, Kennedy            10 Titans Tc-03         1:04.40    1:08.94   1
  4 Sheppard, Dajah           10 Carrollton T                    1:11.66   2
  5 Lacy, Maya                10 Spirit Alpha         1:09.90    1:12.89   1
  6 Castillo, Isabela          8 Sequoyah You                    1:13.40   3
  7 Perryman, Nia             10 Spirit Alpha         1:13.74    1:13.60   2
  8 Roscoe, Rhakhiya          10 Boys Girls T         1:14.01    1:14.15   4
  9 Russell, Kendal            8 Titans Tc-03         1:10.00    1:16.13   4
 10 Jones, Makylah             9 Gazelle Tc-0         1:11.20    1:16.14   1
 11 Madden, Janaia             9 Gazelle Tc-0         1:14.00    1:17.57   1
 12 Nelson, Skyler             9 Boys Girls T         1:18.02    1:18.54   3
 13 Johnson, Simone            9 First Light          1:15.00    1:20.70   2
 14 Oliver, Ma'at              9 First Light          1:14.89    1:22.31   3
 15 Brooks, Sydni              9 E-1 Tc-0345                     1:22.94   4
 16 Winchester, Kailyn         9 Boys Girls T         1:19.76    1:23.39   4
 17 Chamberlain, Ellen         9 Walton Youth                    1:26.57   3
 18 Johnson, Hannah            9 Etowah Youth         1:24.17    1:27.71   3
 19 Taylor, Maya               9 The Heat Tc-         1:22.00    1:30.45   2
 20 Juhn, Sarah                8 Walton Youth                    1:36.40   4
 21 Davis, Mya                 9 Sandy Spring                    1:37.60   1
 22 Anderson, Cierra           9 Sequoyah You                    1:38.05   3
 23 Greer, Anna                8 Walton Youth                    1:38.33   2

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Trinity          9 Gazelle Tc-0         2:39.00    2:30.62
  2 Coleman, Emoni            10 The Heat Tc-         2:35.00    2:42.93
  3 Runyan, Sydney            10 Etowah Youth         2:49.24    2:50.58
  4 Delay, Royal               8 Titans Tc-03         2:40.00    2:51.16
  5 Caldwell, Sydnei          10 Boys Girls T         2:48.64    2:53.48
  6 Russell, Kendal            8 Titans Tc-03         2:55.00    2:56.38
  7 Johnson, Simone            9 First Light          2:58.00    2:56.76
  8 Castillo, Isabela          8 Sequoyah You                    2:58.58
  9 Roscoe, Rhakhiya          10 Boys Girls T         2:55.32    2:58.90
 10 Frazier, Ajawnee           8 Gazelle Tc-0         2:53.00    3:09.89
 11 Nelson, Skyler             9 Boys Girls T         3:03.56    3:11.59
 12 Brooks, Sydni              9 E-1 Tc-0345                     3:12.79
 13 Oliver, Ma'at              9 First Light          3:02.00    3:14.09
 14 Chamberlain, Ellen         9 Walton Youth                    3:15.22
 15 Hill, Kennedy              9 Titans Tc-03                    3:30.27
 16 Worrell, Brianna           9 Spirit Alpha         3:32.83    3:32.35
 17 Taylor, Maya               9 The Heat Tc-         3:13.00    3:34.26
 18 Greer, Anna                8 Walton Youth                    3:39.93

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Whiten, Alex              10 Kennworth Tc                    5:37.25
  2 Runyan, Sydney            10 Etowah Youth         5:34.12    5:38.88
  3 Delay, Royal               8 Titans Tc-03         5:41.00    5:41.92
  4 Johnson, Simone            9 First Light          6:38.00    5:42.31
  5 Madden, Janaia             9 Gazelle Tc-0         5:41.00    5:57.42
  6 Frazier, Ajawnee           8 Gazelle Tc-0         5:55.00    6:28.35
  7 Johnson, Hannah            9 Etowah Youth         6:24.15    6:42.06
  8 Thackston, Jaden           8 Lightspeed T         5:45.00    6:51.17
  9 Juhn, Sarah                8 Walton Youth                    6:54.66
 10 Worrell, Brianna           9 Spirit Alpha         6:35.21    7:04.10
 11 Hill, Kennedy              9 Titans Tc-03                    7:08.76
 12 Oliver, Ma'at              9 First Light                     7:10.20
 13 Windham, Katherine         9 Kennworth Tc                    7:28.25

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Titans Tc-0345                                                 59.48
     1) Buchannon-Hooks, Carlyse 8      2) Hodge, Kyleeyah 10
     3) Kirby, Jachai 10                4) Price, Kennedy 10
     5) Pringle, Jordan 9               6)
  2 Sequoyah Youth Tc-0345                                       1:06.12
     1) Anderson, Cierra 9              2) Campbell, Caroline 9
     3) Castillo, Isabela 8             4) Ivey, Addie 10
     5) Rakestraw, Deja 8               6)

Long Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Dajah           10 Carrollton T                      3.76m   12-04.00
  2 Pringle, Jordan            9 Titans Tc-03           3.66m      3.52m   11-06.75
  3 Roeder, Kaylee            10 Sequoyah You                      3.41m   11-02.25
  4 Ivey, Addie               10 Sequoyah You                      3.25m   10-08.00
  5 Jackson, Ryan              8 Pt Elite Tc-           3.35m      3.17m   10-05.00
  6 Hearst, Brooke             9 Spirit Alpha           2.67m      2.97m    9-09.00
  7 Rakestraw, Deja            8 Sequoyah You                      2.95m    9-08.25
  8 Williams, Lashanti         8 Carrollton T                      2.92m    9-07.00
  9 Taylor, Maya               9 The Heat Tc-                      2.81m    9-02.75
 10 Roe-Deters, Haley          9 Etowah Youth                      2.65m    8-08.50
 11 Brooks, Sydni              9 E-1 Tc-0345                       2.42m    7-11.25
 12 Jackson, Taya             10 Pt Elite Tc-                      2.34m    7-08.25
 13 Dukes, Olivia              9 Carrollton T                      2.29m    7-06.25
 14 Dada, Madeleine            8 Gazelle Tc-0                      2.27m    7-05.50
 15 Edegbodi, Banibe           8 Kennworth Tc                      2.13m    7-00.00
 16 Campbell, Jules            9 Pt Elite Tc-                      2.11m    6-11.25

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Taylor             10 Creekview Yo           6.60m      7.12m   23-04.50
  2 Jackson, Hannah           10 The Heat Tc-           7.32m      7.04m   23-01.25
  3 Brown, Davida              9 Sequoyah You                      6.42m   21-00.75
  4 Roeder, Kaylee            10 Sequoyah You                      4.48m   14-08.50
  5 Burke, Amber              10 Etowah Youth                      4.05m   13-03.50

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Roeder, Kaylee            10 Sequoyah You                     16.07m      52-09
  2 Rakestraw, Deja            8 Sequoyah You                     13.47m      44-02

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Tia                10 The Heat Tc-           12.53      12.92   1
  2 White, Rayna              11 Gazelle Tc-0           13.08      13.16   1
  3 Hodges, Queenasia         12 Boys Girls T           13.25      13.28   1
  4 Lewis, Morgan             12 Cobb County                       13.36   2
  5 Dancy, Shakira            11 E-1 Tc-0345            13.40      13.90   1
  6 Kenton, Kennedy           11 Spirit Alpha           13.11      14.07   4
  7 Brown, Nia                11 Spirit Alpha           13.59      14.22   3
  8 Rayford, Sasha            11 First Light                       14.46   3
  9 Toyin-Adelaja, Ibitola    10 The Heat Tc-                      14.47   1
 10 Stafford, Rickia          11 First Light            14.22      14.48   3
 11 Hunter, Ashley            12 Kennworth Tc                      14.58   3
 12 Bellafonte, Jenia         10 Un - Exibition                    14.65   4
 13 Fraser, Melina            11 Kennworth Tc                      15.08   3
 14 Walker, Alexandria        11 First Light                       15.18   1
 15 Forrest, Sydney           10 Spirit Alpha           15.07      15.28   2
 16 Burdett, Lilian           12 River Ridge                       15.40   2
 17 Tinker, Hunter            11 Walton Youth                      15.52   1
 18 Popp, Kenyetta            12 Spirit Alpha           13.62      15.84   1
 19 Sullivan, Caitlin         12 Etowah Youth           15.78      16.26   2
 20 Tyler, Lauren             10 Spirit Alpha           16.46      16.54   2
 21 Tantillo, Megan           10 Spirit Alpha           15.68      16.81   3
 22 Loria, Cameron            11 Spirit Alpha           16.40      16.82   2
 22 Robinson, Chloe           10 Titans Tc-03           13.50      16.82   3

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Tia                10 The Heat Tc-           26.31      26.42   4
  2 Lewis, Morgan             12 Cobb County                       27.26   3
  3 Crawford, Ziya            12 Titans Tc-03           28.00      27.48   2
  4 Robinson, Chloe           10 Titans Tc-03           29.00      27.77   1
  5 Wyatt, Kennedy            11 Titans Tc-03                      28.01   1
  6 Dancy, Shakira            11 E-1 Tc-0345            26.95      28.64   2
  7 Almon, Payge              11 E-1 Tc-0345                       29.23   2
  8 Russell, Kennedy          11 Titans Tc-03                      29.47   2
  9 Brown, Nia                11 Spirit Alpha           30.54      29.70   1
 10 Forrest, Sydney           10 Spirit Alpha           31.70      29.97   1
 11 Toyin-Adelaja, Ibitola    10 The Heat Tc-                      30.06   2
 12 Jack, Julia               12 Spirit Alpha           31.41      30.22   3
 13 Willingham, Jasmine       12 Titans Tc-03                      30.49   2
 14 Dennis, Ayonna            11 Lightspeed T           24.30      30.58   2
 15 Dale, Miah                12 Kennworth Tc                      31.39   1
 16 Walker, Alexandria        11 First Light                       31.66   1
 17 Kenton, Kennedy           11 Spirit Alpha           28.96      31.70   1
 18 Fraser, Melina            11 Kennworth Tc                      32.12   3
 19 Burnett, Briana           11 Etowah Youth           33.15      32.43   3
 20 Brown, Kammann            11 Sequoyah You                      32.75   1
 21 Laudun, Paige             11 Etowah Youth           32.24      33.41   4
 22 Popp, Kenyetta            12 Spirit Alpha           31.87      34.07   2
 23 Sullivan, Caitlin         12 Etowah Youth           35.92      34.62   4
 -- Bennett, Valeska          10 Un - Exibition                    30.14   3
 -- Bellafonte, Jenia         10 Un - Exibition                    31.42   3

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pippins, Star             11 Boys Girls T         1:00.00    1:01.62   1
  2 Lester, Sterling          10 First Light          1:00.61    1:02.34   2
  3 Crawford, Ziya            12 Titans Tc-03         1:00.00    1:03.05   1
  4 Eason, Kirsten            11 Gazelle Tc-0         1:02.30    1:03.10   1
  5 Lewis, Morgan             12 Cobb County                     1:03.33   1
  6 Quarles, Kennedy          11 Gazelle Tc-0         1:02.00    1:03.44   1
  7 Allen, Chimari            12 The Heat Tc-         1:08.00    1:07.32   4
  8 Willingham, Jasmine       12 Titans Tc-03         1:02.00    1:07.57   3
  9 Palmer, Keiyana           11 Gazelle Tc-0         1:06.00    1:07.70   5
 10 Chukwura, Hannah          10 Boys Girls T         1:06.10    1:07.82   2
 11 Jack, Julia               12 Spirit Alpha         1:09.14    1:07.83   5
 12 Almon, Payge              11 E-1 Tc-0345                     1:09.20   4
 13 Reed, Jazmine             11 E-1 Tc-0345                     1:09.95   3
 14 Toyin-Adelaja, Ibitola    10 The Heat Tc-                    1:10.06   4
 15 Rice, Kylan               10 Gazelle Tc-0         1:06.00    1:10.83   1
 16 Powell, Lauren            11 Boys Girls T         1:09.02    1:11.22   5
 17 Dennis, Ayonna            11 Lightspeed T         1:02.00    1:12.22   4
 18 Skeffers, Camille         11 Boys Girls T         1:08.03    1:12.65   5
 19 Hunter, Ashley            12 Kennworth Tc                    1:13.00   2
 20 Davis, Monica             12 E-1 Tc-0345                     1:13.76   3
 21 Laudun, Paige             11 Etowah Youth         1:13.62    1:14.00   4
 22 Dale, Miah                12 Kennworth Tc                    1:15.29   5
 23 Wyatt, Kennedy            11 Titans Tc-03                    1:15.66   1
 24 Bateman, Ayonna           11 Boys Girls T         1:14.12    1:16.03   4
 25 Fraser, Melina            11 Kennworth Tc                    1:16.15   2
 26 Burnett, Briana           11 Etowah Youth         1:14.37    1:18.02   3
 27 Tyler, Lauren             10 Spirit Alpha         1:23.06    1:18.32   4
 28 Limer, Sarah              11 Etowah Youth         1:21.38    1:18.46   5
 29 Loria, Cameron            11 Spirit Alpha         1:19.44    1:22.85   2
 30 Custis, Caroline          10 Spirit Alpha         1:24.92    1:27.89   5
 31 Locke, Alyssa             11 Spirit Alpha                    1:30.93   1
 32 Daugherty, Naomi          11 Creekview Yo         1:28.00    1:31.79   2
 33 Bivins, Cayla             12 Lightspeed T         1:21.00    1:45.94   2

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Florence, Nilaja          11 First Light          2:34.88    2:34.44
  2 Laidlaw, Frances          11 Boys Girls T         2:40.38    2:39.38
  3 Palmer, Keiyana           11 Gazelle Tc-0         2:45.00    2:41.80
  4 Allen, Chimari            12 The Heat Tc-         2:45.00    2:43.80
  5 Flowers, Victoria         10 First Light          2:44.36    2:45.67
  6 Reed, Jazmine             11 E-1 Tc-0345                     2:47.56
  7 Skeffers, Camille         11 Boys Girls T         2:49.43    2:49.47
  8 John, Nina                11 Major Impact         2:50.00    2:51.70
  9 Powell, Lauren            11 Boys Girls T         2:54.21    2:56.26
 10 Walsh, MacKenzie          12 Etowah Youth         3:00.00    2:57.97
 11 Bridges, Vivian           12 Walton Youth                    2:59.57
 12 Bateman, Ayonna           11 Boys Girls T         2:57.15    3:02.87
 13 Limer, Sarah              11 Etowah Youth         3:21.23    3:06.70

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Leilani          12 Gazelle Tc-0         5:31.00    5:30.39
  2 Flowers, Victoria         10 First Light          5:41.11    5:39.03
  3 John, Nina                11 Major Impact         5:59.00    5:43.63
  4 Cameron, Samantha         11 Northside Re         5:45.00    5:46.40
  5 Skeffers, Camille         11 Boys Girls T         5:54.65    5:46.57
  6 Stanley, Kira             11 Etowah Youth         6:05.34    5:48.05
  7 Walsh, MacKenzie          12 Etowah Youth         6:18.19    5:51.35
  8 Bridges, Vivian           12 Walton Youth                    5:51.56
  9 Ott, Lacy                 10 Walton Youth                    6:39.22
 10 Ott, Ilsa                 12 Walton Youth                    6:49.34

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Tia                10 The Heat Tc-           12.28      12.80   2
  2 McGrady, Brandi           12 First Light            13.75      14.16   1
  3 White, Rayna              11 Gazelle Tc-0           14.81      14.21   1
  4 Allen, Chimari            12 The Heat Tc-           14.25      14.33   2
  5 Rice, Kylan               10 Gazelle Tc-0           14.45      14.43   2
  6 Stafford, Rickia          11 First Light            15.75      16.98   1
  7 Russell, Kennedy          11 Titans Tc-03                      17.01   2
  8 Rayford, Sasha            11 First Light                       17.18   1
  9 Hill, Serenity            11 E-1 Tc-0345                       17.20   2

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Titans Tc-0345                                                 52.64
     1) Crawford, Ziya 12               2) Robinson, Chloe 10
     3) Russell, Kennedy 11             4) Whitehead, Alneta 11
     5) Willingham, Jasmine 12          6) Wyatt, Kennedy 11
  2 Boys Girls TC                                       53.23      52.69
     1) Chukwura, Hannah 10             2) Hodges, Queenasia 12
     3) Laidlaw, Frances 11             4) Pippins, Star 11
  3 First Light Tc-0345                                            57.89
     1) Oliver, Isis 11                 2) Rayford, Sasha 11
     3) Stafford, Rickia 11             4) Walker, Alexandria 11

Long Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Valeska          10 Un - Exibition                    4.15m   13-07.50
  2 Simon, Kennedy            11 Gazelle Tc-0                      4.08m   13-04.75
  3 Jack, Julia               12 Spirit Alpha           3.99m      3.78m   12-05.00
  4 Forrest, Sydney           10 Spirit Alpha           3.25m      3.73m   12-03.00
  5 Davis, Monica             12 E-1 Tc-0345                       3.72m   12-02.50
  6 Tinker, Hunter            11 Walton Youth                      3.64m   11-11.50
  7 Dale, Miah                12 Kennworth Tc                      3.41m   11-02.25
  8 Bellafonte, Jenia         10 Un - Exibition                    3.40m   11-02.00
  9 Loria, Cameron            11 Spirit Alpha           3.56m      3.38m   11-01.25
 10 Burdett, Lilian           12 River Ridge                       3.37m   11-00.75
 11 Burnett, Briana           11 Etowah Youth                      3.18m   10-05.25
 12 Laudun, Paige             11 Etowah Youth                      3.14m   10-03.75
 13 Popp, Kenyetta            12 Spirit Alpha           3.40m      3.09m   10-01.75
 14 Sullivan, Caitlin         12 Etowah Youth                      2.97m    9-09.00
 15 Hunter, Ashley            12 Kennworth Tc                      2.14m    7-00.25

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Almon, Payge              11 E-1 Tc-0345                       7.76m   25-05.50
  2 Hill, Serenity            11 E-1 Tc-0345                       5.37m   17-07.50
  3 Pope, Samantha            12 Carrollton T                      4.01m   13-02.00

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Nia                11 Spirit Alpha          21.01m     21.10m      69-03
  2 Tinker, Hunter            11 Walton Youth                     18.21m      59-09
  3 Daugherty, Naomi          11 Creekview Yo          12.62m     18.16m      59-07
  4 Brown, Kammann            11 Sequoyah You                     17.79m      58-04
  5 Pope, Samantha            12 Carrollton T                     11.31m      37-01

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dunmore, Makenzie         13 Boys Girls T           12.24      12.31   1
  2 Lewis, Zion               12 Creekview Yo           12.70      12.70   2
  3 Tate, Caitlan             12 Titans Tc-03           12.80      12.73   2
  4 Wayne, Tatiana            14 Titans Tc-03           12.55      12.98   3
  5 Rayford, Tatiyana         14 First Light            12.79      13.09   1
  6 Evans, Shania             12 Gazelle Tc-0           13.02      13.10   2
  7 Tillman, Elizabeth        13 Pt Elite Tc-           13.10      13.14   1
  8 Beecher, Madison          13 Spirit Alpha                      13.45   2
  9 Johnson, Alexandria       14 Titans Tc-03                      13.46   3
 10 Drummond, Kamaria         12 Gazelle Tc-0           13.27      13.62   4
 11 Riley, Destiny            13 The Heat Tc-           13.88      13.68   3
 12 Christie, Maia            12 Spirit Alpha                      14.08   3
 13 Gregg, Victoria           13 Sequoyah You                      14.12   1
 14 Tillis, Chloe             13 Titans Tc-03                      14.21   1
 14 Brown, Ashanti            14 Lightspeed T           12.20      14.21   3
 16 Cook, Nichole             14 Etowah Youth           14.24      14.23   2
 17 Peeples, Kaitlyn          13 Etowah Youth           13.90      14.43   2
 18 Almon, Asiana             14 Carrollton T                      14.67   1
 19 Austin, Jasmine           13 Sequoyah You                      15.20   4
 20 Williams, Alexus          12 Kennworth Tc                      15.22   4
 21 Rowe, Kelsei              14 Creekview Yo           16.16      16.46   1
 22 Groce, Caroline           13 Etowah Youth           16.36      16.53   2
 23 Thomas, Abigail           13 Etowah Youth           17.60      17.80   3

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dunmore, Makenzie         13 Boys Girls T           24.78      24.83   4
  2 Wayne, Tatiana            14 Titans Tc-03           25.80      26.74   1
  3 Rayford, Tatiyana         14 First Light            26.32      26.86   6
  4 Lewis, Zion               12 Creekview Yo                      26.87   4
  5 Beecher, Madison          13 Spirit Alpha                      27.27   2
  6 Tillman, Elizabeth        13 Pt Elite Tc-           27.50      27.36   4
  7 Vanhorse, Sydne           14 Spirit Alpha           27.59      27.38   4
  8 Tremble, Isabella         12 Spirit Alpha           27.12      27.45   6
  9 Julian, Skylar            14 First Light            28.19      27.51   6
 10 Riley, Destiny            13 The Heat Tc-           28.10      27.52   4
 11 Henderson, Sydney         14 Titans Tc-03           25.60      27.65   2
 11 Tate, Caitlan             12 Titans Tc-03           26.00      27.65   6
 13 Lay, Tiffany              14 The Heat Tc-                      27.72   2
 14 Johnson, Alexandria       14 Titans Tc-03                      27.84   3
 15 Cato, Laelle              13 E-1 Tc-0345                       28.45   5
 16 Briscoe, Teana            14 Gazelle Tc-0                      28.64   2
 17 Steed, Zamir              14 Gazelle Tc-0                      28.75   5
 18 Eason, Mignon             13 Gazelle Tc-0                      28.91   3
 19 Christie, Maia            12 Spirit Alpha                      28.92   4
 20 Brown, Zavannah           13 Carrollton T                      28.97   1
 21 Peeples, Kaitlyn          13 Etowah Youth           30.06      29.73   4
 22 Florence, Angelica        13 Boys Girls T           30.01      30.33   6
 23 Cook, Nichole             14 Etowah Youth           30.24      30.42   3
 24 Magby, Angelica           13 E-1 Tc-0345                       30.55   5
 25 Harrell, Ayannah          12 First Light            30.69      30.82   1
 26 Almon, Asiana             14 Carrollton T                      31.13   2
 27 Lee, Marie                13 Spirit Alpha                      31.19   5

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zoller, Chelsea           13 Gazelle Tc-0           57.45      59.44   3
  2 Jackson, Lauren           13 Cobb County                     1:01.30   3
  3 Howard, Anriel            14 Titans Tc-03           59.00    1:01.47   1
  4 Middlebrooks, Jameeka     13 E-1 Tc-0345                     1:01.66   1
  5 Riley, Destiny            13 The Heat Tc-         1:02.00    1:03.06   2
  6 Briscoe, Teana            14 Gazelle Tc-0         1:02.50    1:03.90   1
  7 Vanhorse, Sydne           14 Spirit Alpha         1:03.53    1:04.26   3
  8 Brown, Zavannah           13 Carrollton T                    1:04.37   2
  9 Gregg, Victoria           13 Sequoyah You                    1:04.49   3
 10 Steed, Zamir              14 Gazelle Tc-0         1:03.00    1:04.65   1
 11 Julian, Skylar            14 First Light          1:03.17    1:04.77   2
 12 Cato, Jahelle             13 E-1 Tc-0345                     1:05.08   2
 13 Tremble, Isabella         12 Spirit Alpha         1:03.01    1:05.24   1
 14 Moore, Madison            13 Etowah Youth         1:05.00    1:06.19   4
 15 Cato, Laelle              13 E-1 Tc-0345                     1:06.52   2
 16 Rasmus, Lauren            14 Gazelle Tc-0         1:01.00    1:07.17   4
 17 Carpenter, Sarah          13 The Heat Tc-         1:06.00    1:07.23   4
 18 Mayfield, Shelby          13 Etowah Youth         1:06.96    1:07.69   1
 19 Magby, Angelica           13 E-1 Tc-0345                     1:11.88   4
 20 McCann, Caroline          13 River Ridge                     1:12.81   2
 21 Harrell, Ayannah          12 First Light          1:11.45    1:14.04   1
 22 Lee, Marie                13 Spirit Alpha                    1:15.42   3
 23 Rowe, Kelsei              14 Creekview Yo         1:16.00    1:16.49   2
 24 Dennis, Dominika          13 Lightspeed T         1:06.00    1:31.06   3
 -- Cook, Nichole             14 Etowah Youth         1:08.00        DNF   4

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dunmore, Makenzie         13 Boys Girls T         2:26.23    2:26.63
  2 Jackson, Lauren           13 Cobb County                     2:31.97
  3 Carnahan, Savannah        13 Forsyth Flye                    2:34.57
  4 Melehan, Alexandra        14 Etowah Youth         2:37.13    2:37.80
  5 Briscoe, Teana            14 Gazelle Tc-0         2:33.00    2:42.02
  6 Flamer, Sunshine          13 Spirit Alpha         2:44.75    2:43.59
  7 Olsen, Lauren             12 Spirit Alpha         2:42.02    2:43.85
  8 Walton, Shannon           14 Etowah Youth         2:56.00    2:54.43
  9 Abicca, Kristina          14 Etowah Youth         2:54.44    2:56.34
 10 Dorsey, Kaitlyn           12 Etowah Youth         2:58.00    2:57.95
 11 Moreau, Catherine         13 Etowah Youth         3:01.00    2:59.50
 12 Palmer, Korri             13 First Light          3:04.00    3:01.67
 -- Carpenter, Sarah          13 The Heat Tc-         2:35.00        DNF
 -- Howard, Anriel            14 Titans Tc-03         2:22.00         DQ

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Marielle           13 Gazelle Tc-0         4:58.00    4:56.97
  2 Carnahan, Savannah        13 Forsyth Flye                    4:57.87
  3 Melehan, Alexandra        14 Etowah Youth         5:19.37    5:09.96
  4 Houghton, Samantha        12 Unattached           5:15.00    5:27.72
  5 Olsen, Lauren             12 Spirit Alpha         5:26.91    5:27.81
  6 Flamer, Sunshine          13 Spirit Alpha         5:21.06    5:29.46
  7 Brown, Jocelyn            13 Pt Elite Tc-         5:29.00    5:29.54
  8 Johnson, Aleah            12 Sequoyah You                    5:43.00
  9 Rensel, Shelby            13 Etowah Youth         5:22.00    5:48.24
 10 Dorsey, Kaitlyn           12 Etowah Youth         6:10.00    6:04.78
 11 Moreau, Catherine         13 Etowah Youth         5:56.00    6:10.36
 12 Palmer, Korri             13 First Light          6:09.00    6:20.24

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rayford, Tatiyana         14 First Light            15.23      15.53   2
  2 Julian, Skylar            14 First Light            15.32      15.68   2
  3 Henderson, Sydney         14 Titans Tc-03           15.10      16.07   1
  4 Middlebrooks, Jameeka     13 E-1 Tc-0345                       16.34   2
  5 Lewis, Marielle           13 Gazelle Tc-0           16.04      16.42   1
  6 Drummond, Kamaria         12 Gazelle Tc-0           16.09      16.75   1
  7 Eason, Mignon             13 Gazelle Tc-0           17.90      17.06   1
  8 Rasmus, Lauren            14 Gazelle Tc-0           15.90      17.16   2
  9 Tillis, Chloe             13 Titans Tc-03                      17.35   1
 10 Jones, Taylor             14 The Heat Tc-           17.80      17.60   2
 11 Smith, Autumn             13 Spirit Alpha                      20.58   1
 12 Conerly, Sophie           14 Carrollton T                      21.28   2
 13 Florence, Angelica        13 Boys Girls T           19.89      21.56   2
 14 Harrell, Ayannah          12 First Light                       23.47   2

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Titans Tc-0345                                      49.00      50.78
     1) Henderson, Sydney 14            2) Howard, Anriel 14
     3) Johnson, Alexandria 14          4) Tate, Caitlan 12
     5) Tillis, Chloe 13                6) Wayne, Tatiana 14
  2 Gazelle Tc-0345                                     51.15      51.96
     1) Drummond, Kamaria 12            2) Evans, Shania 12
     3) Frazier, Areale 13              4) Steed, Zamir 14
     5) Zoller, Chelsea 13              6)
  3 Sequoyah Youth Tc-0345                                         57.45
     1) Austin, Jasmine 13              2) Gregg, Victoria 13
     3) Johnson, Aleah 12               4) Stout, Madison 13

Long Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Tremble, Isabella         12 Spirit Alpha           5.07m      4.89m   16-00.50
  2 Middlebrooks, Jameeka     13 E-1 Tc-0345                       4.48m   14-08.50
  3 Gregg, Victoria           13 Sequoyah You                      4.23m   13-10.50
  4 Evans, Shania             12 Gazelle Tc-0                      4.01m   13-02.00
  5 Brown, Zavannah           13 Carrollton T                      3.93m   12-10.75
  6 Peeples, Kaitlyn          13 Etowah Youth                      3.90m   12-09.50
  7 Smith, Autumn             13 Spirit Alpha           4.24m      3.84m   12-07.25
  8 Palmer, Korri             13 First Light                       3.68m   12-01.00
  9 Groce, Caroline           13 Etowah Youth                      3.57m   11-08.50
 10 Abicca, Kristina          14 Etowah Youth                      3.25m   10-08.00
 11 Dorsey, Kaitlyn           12 Etowah Youth                      3.21m   10-06.50
 12 Magby, Angelica           13 E-1 Tc-0345                       3.09m   10-01.75
 13 Moreau, Catherine         13 Etowah Youth                      2.98m    9-09.50
 14 Berger, Emily             12 Etowah Youth                      2.81m    9-02.75
 15 Ebegbodi, Kelechi         12 Kennworth Tc                      2.53m    8-03.75
 -- Moore, Madison            13 Etowah Youth                       FOUL
 -- Rowe, Kelsei              14 Creekview Yo           3.61m         DQ

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Brinson, Kamryn           12 Throw1deep C          11.47m     10.66m   34-11.75
  2 Frazier, Areale           13 Gazelle Tc-0           9.80m      9.01m   29-06.75
  3 Cato, Laelle              13 E-1 Tc-0345                       8.72m   28-07.50
  4 Jones, Taylor             14 The Heat Tc-           9.14m      8.66m   28-05.00
  5 Felder, Andreyah          13 E-1 Tc-0345                       8.01m   26-03.50
  6 Dancy, Aaliyah            12 E-1 Tc-0345                       7.68m   25-02.50
  7 Stout, Madison            13 Sequoyah You                      6.46m   21-02.50
  8 Riley, Destiny            13 The Heat Tc-                      6.16m   20-02.50
  9 Magby, Angelica           13 E-1 Tc-0345                       5.58m   18-03.75

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Simone             15 Titans Tc-03           12.08      12.24   3
  2 Dunston, Cierra           14 Titans Tc-03           12.25      12.35   3
  3 Henderseon, Angelica      15 Unattached             12.10      12.37   3
  4 Gonzales, Kevia           15 Titans Tc-03           12.05      12.45   4
  5 Ramsey, Maya              15 The Heat Tc-           12.87      12.55   4
  6 Marshall, Maya            15 Cobb County                       12.59   2
  7 Alexander, Ambrielle      15 Carrollton T                      12.69   4
  7 Latif, Al-Nisaa           15 Titans Tc-03           12.08      12.69   2
  9 King, Sierra              15 Lightspeed T           12.20      12.83   4
 10 Carter, Anika             14 E-1 Tc-0345                       12.90   2
 11 Toyin-Adelaja, Oluwatami  16 The Heat Tc-                      13.00   4
 12 Young, Sandra             16 Titans Tc-03           12.98      13.05   3
 13 Lewis, Trinity            15 Titans Tc-03           13.11      13.11   3
 14 Delgado-Harris, Mckenzie  15 The Heat Tc-           13.25      13.41   1
 15 Fontenot, Kristen         15 Titans Tc-03           13.18      13.62   3
 16 Robinson, Crystin         15 Titans Tc-03           12.90      13.97   4
 17 Simmons, Laura            15 Walton Youth                      13.98   4
 18 Powell, Kennedy           15 First Light                       14.16   3
 19 Elliott, Briana           15 E-1 Tc-0345                       14.18   3
 20 Shaffer, Hayley           15 Kennworth Tc                      14.30   2
 21 Boone, Taylor             16 The Heat Tc-           14.00      14.62   2
 22 Doss, Jessica             14 Creekview Yo           14.12      14.64   1
 23 Dominy, Abigail           14 Etowah Youth           13.00      14.82   1
 24 Heyward, Amirah           14 Kennworth Tc                      14.97   4
 25 Brown, Arianna            14 The Heat Tc-                      15.16   1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dunston, Cierra           14 Titans Tc-03           24.85      25.32   1
  2 Glenn, Simone             15 Titans Tc-03           24.55      25.52   1
  3 Henderseon, Angelica      15 Unattached             25.20      25.60   1
  4 Oliver, Darielle          15 Titans Tc-03           25.50      25.71   4
  5 Burr, Shanel              14 The Heat Tc-           25.49      25.76   6
  6 Alexander, Niata          15 Titans Tc-03                      25.92   2
  6 Marshall, Maya            15 Cobb County                       25.92   2
  8 King, Sierra              15 Lightspeed T           24.50      26.20   4
  9 Ramsey, Maya              15 The Heat Tc-           26.00      26.33   6
 10 Alexander, Ambrielle      15 Carrollton T                      26.53   3
 11 Gonzales, Kevia           15 Titans Tc-03           25.80      26.57   4
 12 Carter, Anika             14 E-1 Tc-0345                       26.74   6
 13 Latif, Al-Nisaa           15 Titans Tc-03                      26.75   3
 14 Reed, Fallon              16 Gazelle Tc-0           26.90      26.77   1
 15 Toyin-Adelaja, Oluwatami  16 The Heat Tc-                      26.84   4
 16 Dancy, Tahaira            14 E-1 Tc-0345                       27.27   4
 17 Lewis, Trinity            15 Titans Tc-03           26.65      27.38   2
 18 Williams, Remel           15 E-1 Tc-0345                       27.43   5
 19 Hutchinson, Kanita        16 Lightspeed T           26.00      27.47   3
 20 Young, Sandra             16 Titans Tc-03           27.55      27.48   6
 21 Derico, Saleigh           15 Titans Tc-03                      27.51   1
 22 Phillips, Mia             14 Titans Tc-03                      27.66   2
 23 Shaffer, Hayley           15 Kennworth Tc                      27.96   3
 24 Fontenot, Kristen         15 Titans Tc-03           26.00      28.13   1
 25 Powell, Kennedy           15 First Light                       28.38   3
 26 Elliott, Briana           15 E-1 Tc-0345                       28.81   3
 27 Alexander, Kieaundra      14 The Heat Tc-           29.00      28.97   5
 28 Hardnett, Erin            14 The Heat Tc-                      29.43   5
 29 Dominy, Abigail           14 Etowah Youth           30.65      30.86   2
 30 Sanford, Morgan           15 Creekview Yo           30.24      31.20   5
 31 Brown, Arianna            14 The Heat Tc-                      33.80   5

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Terrell, Ariel            15 Titans Tc-03           57.99      58.05   2
  2 Alexander, Niata          15 Titans Tc-03           57.50      59.00   3
  3 Collins, Aubree           15 Titans Tc-03           57.90      59.29   3
  4 Lewis, Amber              15 The Heat Tc-           58.00      59.70   1
  5 Pryor, Ariel              15 Titans Tc-03           57.60    1:00.57   1
  6 Sigler, Morgan            14 Etowah Youth         1:12.00    1:00.58   1
  7 Smith, LeDaysha           16 Gazelle Tc-0         1:00.03    1:01.57   5
  8 Dancy, Tahaira            14 E-1 Tc-0345                     1:01.69   2
  9 Marshall, Maya            15 Cobb County                     1:01.84   4
 10 Delgado-Harris, Mckenzie  15 The Heat Tc-         1:02.00    1:02.59   5
 11 Burnett, Danielle         15 Titans Tc-03         1:00.52    1:02.83   1
 12 Johnson, Chelsea          15 E-1 Tc-0345                     1:02.97   3
 13 Carpenter, Athena         15 Titans Tc-03                    1:03.68   4
 14 Phillips, Mia             14 Titans Tc-03         1:00.00    1:04.46   3
 15 Williams, Remel           15 E-1 Tc-0345                     1:05.13   4
 16 Lacy, Jazmin              15 Gazelle Tc-0                    1:05.20   5
 17 Day, Mecca                14 Titans Tc-03                    1:05.52   3
 18 Gardner, Sarah            16 The Heat Tc-         1:03.00    1:05.90   2
 19 Long, Bianca              15 Titans Tc-03         1:04.00    1:07.13   2
 20 Thompson, Christiana      15 Titans Tc-03                    1:08.41   3
 21 Hutchinson, Kanita        16 Lightspeed T         1:04.00    1:08.44   3
 22 Hill, Logann              14 Titans Tc-03         1:05.00    1:08.79   1
 23 Alexander, Kieaundra      14 The Heat Tc-         1:07.00    1:09.35   4
 24 Shaffer, Hayley           15 Kennworth Tc                    1:09.74   4
 25 Hardnett, Erin            14 The Heat Tc-                    1:11.29   1
 26 Powell, Kennedy           15 First Light                     1:12.46   5
 27 Elliott, Briana           15 E-1 Tc-0345                     1:13.08   5
 28 Cheeks, Anissa            14 Boys Girls T         1:13.54    1:14.56   2
 29 Koch, Hannah              16 Kennworth Tc                    1:18.94   2
 30 Heyward, Amirah           14 Kennworth Tc                    1:20.72   5

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Terrell, Ariel            15 Titans Tc-03         2:16.00    2:25.96
  2 Kiblinger, Samantha       16 Gazelle Tc-0         2:20.00    2:26.05
  3 Collins, Aubree           15 Titans Tc-03         2:19.00    2:29.83
  4 Pryor, Ariel              15 Titans Tc-03         2:29.00    2:32.42
  5 Lacy, Jazmin              15 Gazelle Tc-0         2:30.00    2:35.63
  6 Dixon, Nitisha            14 Gazelle Tc-0         2:28.00    2:37.50
  7 Johnson, Chelsea          15 E-1 Tc-0345                     2:37.55
  8 Pray, Lauren              16 Gazelle Tc-0         2:28.00    2:39.33
  9 Hill, Logann              14 Titans Tc-03         2:29.00    2:39.56
 10 Archer, Alana             14 The Heat Tc-         2:40.00    2:39.66
 11 Day, Mecca                14 Titans Tc-03                    2:40.21
 12 Gardner, Sarah            16 The Heat Tc-         2:30.00    2:41.21
 13 Long, Bianca              15 Titans Tc-03         2:35.00    2:43.23
 14 Figueroa, Anna            15 Unattached           2:28.00    2:44.71
 15 Thompson, Christiana      15 Titans Tc-03                    2:44.86
 16 Smith, LeDaysha           16 Gazelle Tc-0         2:35.00    2:46.93
 17 Conroy, Megan             14 Major Impact         2:36.00    2:47.72
 18 Burnett, Danielle         15 Titans Tc-03                    2:48.18
 19 Sigler, Morgan            14 Etowah Youth         3:01.00    2:52.03
 20 Cheeks, Anissa            14 Boys Girls T         2:54.87    3:00.99
 21 Koch, Hannah              16 Kennworth Tc                    3:05.60

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Sahara          16 Titans Tc-03                    4:56.77
  2 Branch, Hailey            15 Northside Re         5:10.00    4:57.44
  3 Wetterhall, Madeline      15 Northside Re         5:10.00    5:16.91
  4 Cameron, Alexandra        15 Northside Re         5:10.00    5:18.51
  5 Kiblinger, Samantha       16 Gazelle Tc-0         5:15.00    5:20.94
  6 Pray, Lauren              16 Gazelle Tc-0         5:20.00    5:28.89
  7 Figueroa, Anna            15 Unattached           5:20.00    5:32.39
  8 Lacy, Jazmin              15 Gazelle Tc-0                    5:34.51
  9 Archer, Alana             14 The Heat Tc-         5:51.00    5:44.13
 10 Ott, Isabel               14 Walton Youth                    5:57.36
 11 Koch, Hannah              16 Kennworth Tc                    6:06.49
 12 Conroy, Megan             14 Major Impact         5:30.00    6:11.35
 13 McCord, Caitlyn           15 Creekview Yo         5:38.00    6:16.49
 14 Powell, Ashtyn            15 Creekview Yo         6:10.00    6:51.11

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Kendell         16 The Heat Tc-           13.45      13.81   2
  2 Dixon, Nitisha            14 Gazelle Tc-0           15.10      14.84   2
  3 Burr, Shanel              14 The Heat Tc-           14.50      15.15   1
  4 Lewis, Amber              15 The Heat Tc-           14.90      15.27   1
  5 Johnson, DeVon            15 The Heat Tc-           15.68      15.74   2
  6 Derico, Saleigh           15 Titans Tc-03                      16.88   1
  7 Ramsey, Maya              15 The Heat Tc-           15.52      17.11   1
  8 Cheeks, Anissa            14 Boys Girls T           19.89      24.04   1
 -- Williams, Quiahja         14 First Light            15.91         DQ   2

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Titans Tc-0345                                      47.75      47.77
     1) Burnett, Danielle 15            2) Gonzales, Kevia 15
     3) Pryor, Ariel 15                 4) Terrell, Ariel 15
  2 Titans Tc-0345  'C'                                 48.00      49.02
     1) Alexander, Niata 15             2) Collins, Aubree 15
     3) Fontenot, Kristen 15            4) Lewis, Trinity 15
     5) Phillips, Mia 14                6)
  3 Titans Tc-0345  'B'                                 48.00      50.26
     1) Carpenter, Athena 15            2) Dunston, Cierra 14
     3) Oliver, Darielle 15             4) Robinson, Crystin 15
     5) Young, Sandra 16                6)
  4 Titans Tc-0345  'D'                                 48.00      50.54
     1) Derico, Saleigh 15              2) Glenn, Simone 15
     3) Hill, Logann 14                 4) Latif, Al-Nisaa 15
  5 Creekview Youth TC                                  56.31      56.03
     1) Doss, Jessica 14                2) McCord, Caitlyn 15
     3) Paul, Abigail 14                4) Powell, Ashtyn 15
     5) Ruschmeyer, Callisa 14          6) Sanford, Morgan 15

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kendell         16 The Heat Tc-           5.96m      5.98m   19-07.50
  2 Reed, Fallon              16 Gazelle Tc-0                      5.62m   18-05.25
  3 Boyd, Jermika             15 Unattached             5.11m      5.32m   17-05.50
  4 Delgado-Harris, Mckenzie  15 The Heat Tc-           4.88m      5.06m   16-07.25
  5 Toyin-Adelaja, Oluwatami  16 The Heat Tc-                      4.56m   14-11.50
  6 Brown, Arianna            14 The Heat Tc-                      4.17m   13-08.25
  7 Hardnett, Erin            14 The Heat Tc-                      4.16m   13-07.75
  8 Sigler, Morgan            14 Etowah Youth                      3.97m   13-00.25
  9 Ruschmeyer, Callisa       14 Creekview Yo           4.01m      3.85m   12-07.75
 10 Archer, Alana             14 The Heat Tc-                      3.67m   12-00.50
 11 Johnson, Chelsea          15 E-1 Tc-0345                       3.34m   10-11.50
 -- Elliott, Briana           15 E-1 Tc-0345                        FOUL

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tatiana           14 Walton Youth                      9.77m   32-00.75
  2 Woods, Nyla               15 Throw1deep C           9.92m      9.35m   30-08.25
  3 Collins-Luther, Cydnee    15 Unattached             9.75m      7.66m   25-01.75
  4 Boone, Taylor             16 The Heat Tc-                      7.09m   23-03.25

100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carter, Tayla             17 The Heat Tc-           11.95      12.33   2
  2 Toomer, Ayanna            17 Titans Tc-03           12.85      12.79   2
  3 Walker, Shaina            18 Gazelle Tc-0           12.56      12.81   2
  4 Caldwell, Kyndall         17 The Heat Tc-                      12.93   2
  5 Chambers, Brianna         18 Gazelle Tc-0                      12.94   2
  6 Wyatt, Choukri            16 Major Impact           12.50      13.67   2
  7 Carter, Alexis            18 Major Impact           12.90      14.53   2
  8 Stephens, India           16 Titans Tc-03                      14.59   2

200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blount, Aminah            17 Titans Tc-03           24.26      24.72   2
  2 Carter, Tayla             17 The Heat Tc-           25.10      25.28   2
  3 Larbi, Ama                17 Major Impact           25.50      25.77   3
  4 Porter, Shaquavia         18 Titans Tc-03                      26.13   2
  5 Chambers, Brianna         18 Gazelle Tc-0                      26.28   3
  6 Outland, Taylor           17 Titans Tc-03           25.50      26.38   3
  7 Felts, Maddie             16 Titans Tc-03           26.35      26.53   2
  8 Strickland, Gabriel       16 Carrollton T                      26.88   1
  9 Banks, Kelly              17 Titans Tc-03           26.23      27.04   2
 10 Slay, Tika                17 E-1 Tc-0345                       27.43   2
 11 Broadnax, Tershauna       18 Titans Tc-03                      27.57   3
 12 Finebone, Kemjika         18 Unattached                        28.14   1
 13 Holt, Cleo                17 Pt Elite Tc-           26.50      28.85   1
 14 Stephens, India           16 Titans Tc-03                      30.32   1
 15 Carter, Alexis            18 Major Impact           26.00      32.16   1

400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blount, Aminah            17 Titans Tc-03           56.00      57.53   2
  2 Felts, Maddie             16 Titans Tc-03           57.65      57.86   1
  3 Porter, Shaquavia         18 Titans Tc-03           58.45      58.73   3
  4 Yisrael, Khahina          18 Unattached             57.24      58.88   3
  5 Outland, Taylor           17 Titans Tc-03           57.90      59.68   3
  6 Chambers, Brianna         18 Gazelle Tc-0                    1:00.24   3
  7 Strickland, Gabriel       16 Carrollton T                    1:01.45   2
  8 Johnson, Taylor           17 First Light                     1:02.89   1
  9 Walker, Shaina            18 Gazelle Tc-0                    1:04.17   1
 10 Toomer, Ayanna            17 Titans Tc-03           59.80    1:05.91   2
 11 Chimenti, Danielle        18 Sequoyah You         1:00.57    1:07.73   1
 12 Stephens, India           16 Titans Tc-03                    1:14.28   2
 13 McGowan, Amanda           17 Carrollton T                    1:32.30   2

800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Sydney          17 Titans Tc-03         2:14.00    2:26.30
  2 Willis, Monti             17 The Heat Tc-         2:25.00    2:26.60
  3 McGowan, Amanda           17 Carrollton T                    3:34.11

1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wetterhall, Meghan        16 Northside Re         5:10.00    5:11.56
  2 Williams, Sydney          17 Titans Tc-03         4:50.00    5:12.98
  3 McGowan, Amanda           17 Carrollton T                    6:50.16

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Porter, Shaquavia         18 Titans Tc-03           14.50      14.59   2
  2 Willis, Monti             17 The Heat Tc-           14.30      14.67   2
  3 Toomer, Ayanna            17 Titans Tc-03           15.05      15.12   1
  4 Broadnax, Tershauna       18 Titans Tc-03           15.05      15.41   1
  5 Larbi, Ama                17 Major Impact           15.80      15.97   2
  6 Wyatt, Choukri            16 Major Impact           15.70      16.10   2
  7 Slay, Tika                17 E-1 Tc-0345                       16.14   1
  8 Boyd, Carnika             18 Unattached             16.00      17.72   1
  9 Finebone, Kemjika         18 Unattached                        18.82   1

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Titans Tc-0345                                      47.25      48.18
     1) Blount, Aminah 17               2) Broadnax, Tershauna 18
     3) Guster, Elexis 17               4) Outland, Taylor 17
     5) Porter, Shaquavia 18            6) Toomer, Ayanna 17

Long Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Willis, Monti             17 The Heat Tc-           5.49m      5.33m   17-06.00
  2 Slay, Tika                17 E-1 Tc-0345                       5.23m   17-02.00
  3 Boyd, Carnika             18 Unattached             5.00m      4.93m   16-02.25
  4 Carter, Tayla             17 The Heat Tc-           4.88m      4.89m   16-00.50
  5 Johnson, Taylor           17 First Light            5.18m      4.80m   15-09.00
  6 Wyatt, Choukri            16 Major Impact           5.18m      4.51m   14-09.75
  7 Strickland, Gabriel       16 Carrollton T                      4.45m   14-07.25

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Grimes, Charity           17 E-1 Tc-0345                      10.07m   33-00.50

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parris, Xavier             8 The Heat Tc-           14.25      14.33   2
  2 Scott, Joseph              8 Major Impact           17.00      14.84   3
  3 Williams, Englan           8 Etowah Youth           14.69      14.87   3
  4 Adams, Remington           7 The Heat Tc-           15.00      15.20   2
  5 James, Akinni              8 First Light                       15.35   2
  6 Allen, Marcus              7 The Heat Tc-           15.80      15.52   3
  7 Deas, Dallas               8 Kennworth Tc                      15.53   3
  8 Green, Amir                7 Sandy Spring                      15.56   3
  9 Josephs, Joshua            7 Kennworth Tc                      16.20   1
 10 Taylor, Ryan               7 The Heat Tc-           16.95      16.57   2
 11 Gibson, Forrest            7 Lightspeed T           19.00      17.11   2
 12 Lawrence, Akil             7 E-1 Tc-0345                       17.43   1
 13 Hallum, Tyler              8 The Heat Tc-           15.50      17.97   3
 14 Ruffin, Jonah              6 Boys Girls T           18.67      18.24   2
 15 Cowherd, Robert            8 Major Impact           18.00      18.26   3
 16 Hallum, Tyson              8 The Heat Tc-                      18.47   1
 17 Hearst, Gannon             7 Spirit Alpha           18.52      19.32   1
 18 Giancarlo, Riley           8 E-1 Tc-0345                       20.05   1
 19 Presmy, Jonathan           6 Etowah Youth           21.64      22.54   1
 20 Jean-Baptiste, Darwin      6 Etowah Youth           22.74      25.31   1
 21 Parham, Justin             8 Carrollton T                      37.85   1
 -- O'Garro, Micah             8 Un - Exibition                    18.02   2

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Englan           8 Etowah Youth           30.69      31.16   4
  2 Parris, Xavier             8 The Heat Tc-           30.00      31.82   4
  3 Bowick, Justin             7 First Light            32.70      32.51   2
  4 Adams, Remington           7 The Heat Tc-           31.50      32.61   1
  5 Deas, Dallas               8 Kennworth Tc                      32.70   4
  6 James, Akinni              8 First Light                       32.72   3
  7 Allen, Marcus              7 The Heat Tc-           33.40      34.92   4
  8 Taylor, Ryan               7 The Heat Tc-           34.79      35.97   4
  9 Robinson, Joel             7 Xtreme Veloc           38.00      37.10   2
 10 Scott, Joseph              8 Major Impact           33.00      37.24   2
 11 Heath, Jaylyn              6 Boys Girls T           40.10      37.84   3
 12 Lawrence, Akil             7 E-1 Tc-0345                       37.99   2
 13 Lowe, Willie               8 Carrollton T                      39.87   2
 14 Ruffin, Jonah              6 Boys Girls T           41.72      40.00   3
 15 Cowherd, Robert            8 Major Impact           33.00      41.78   3
 16 Hearst, Gannon             7 Spirit Alpha           41.96      44.78   1
 17 Presmy, Jonathan           6 Etowah Youth           45.96      47.37   3
 18 Jean-Baptiste, Darwin      6 Etowah Youth           53.47    1:02.98   1

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Green, Amir                7 Sandy Spring                    1:15.38   2
  2 James, Akinni              8 First Light                     1:16.22   1
  3 Adams, Remington           7 The Heat Tc-         1:11.00    1:16.41   3
  4 Allen, Marcus              7 The Heat Tc-         1:15.00    1:21.27   2
  5 Bowick, Justin             7 First Light          1:14.60    1:22.94   3
  6 Johnson, Zuri              8 First Light          1:17.00    1:24.15   3
  7 Robinson, Joel             7 Xtreme Veloc         1:29.00    1:24.42   1
  8 Heath, Jaylyn              6 Boys Girls T         1:25.39    1:25.19   2
  9 Johnson, Kyle              7 E-1 Tc-0345          1:38.00    1:26.57   3
 10 Lefever, Samuel            8 Etowah Youth         1:25.00    1:27.81   3
 11 Miller, Kameron            6 Etowah Youth         1:40.00    1:30.93   2
 12 Lawrence, Akil             7 E-1 Tc-0345                     1:31.14   1
 13 Ruffin, Jonah              6 Boys Girls T         1:33.26    1:36.98   1
 14 Rochon, Anthony            8 Etowah Youth         1:39.00    1:37.99   2
 15 Lowe, Willie               8 Carrollton T                    1:42.51   1
 16 Gary, Dylan                7 Major Impact         1:20.00    1:44.18   1

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dayal, Amir                8 E-1 Tc-0345          2:13.00    2:55.42
  2 Bowick, Justin             7 First Light          2:50.65    3:01.18
  3 Gary, Dylan                7 Major Impact         2:58.00    3:08.92
  4 Isakson, Elijah            7 Forsyth Flye                    3:13.45
  5 Johnson, Zuri              8 First Light          3:02.00    3:14.86
  6 Heath, Jaylyn              6 Boys Girls T         3:11.48    3:15.53
  7 Lefever, Samuel            8 Etowah Youth         3:12.00    3:15.88
  8 Roe-Deters, Michael        8 Etowah Youth         3:26.00    3:19.42
  9 Miller, Kameron            6 Etowah Youth         3:18.00    3:19.61
 10 Johnson, Kyle              7 E-1 Tc-0345          3:47.00    3:24.39

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dayal, Amir                8 E-1 Tc-0345          6:00.01    5:50.59
  2 Isakson, Elijah            7 Forsyth Flye                    6:11.43
  3 Johnson, Zuri              8 First Light                     6:19.47
  4 Roe-Deters, Michael        8 Etowah Youth         6:50.00    6:37.30
  5 Garriques, Braeden         7 Creekview Yo         6:27.70    6:39.88
  6 Rochon, Anthony            8 Etowah Youth         7:05.00    6:47.10

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Parris, Xavier             8 The Heat Tc-           4.17m      3.83m   12-06.75
  2 Dayal, Amir                8 E-1 Tc-0345            3.35m      3.02m    9-11.00
  3 Robinson, Joel             7 Xtreme Veloc           2.84m      2.94m    9-07.75
  4 Green, Amir                7 Sandy Spring                      2.72m    8-11.25
  5 Taylor, Ryan               7 The Heat Tc-                      2.65m    8-08.50
  6 Lefever, Samuel            8 Etowah Youth                      2.59m    8-06.00
  7 Rochon, Anthony            8 Etowah Youth                      2.31m    7-07.00
 -- Jean-Baptiste, Darwin      6 Etowah Youth                         ND
 -- Presmy, Jonathan           6 Etowah Youth                         ND

Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Garriques, Braeden         7 Creekview Yo           3.64m      3.48m   11-05.00

Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Englan           8 Etowah Youth                     16.82m      55-02
  2 Roe-Deters, Michael        8 Etowah Youth                     11.43m      37-06
  3 Giancarlo, Riley           8 E-1 Tc-0345                      10.79m      35-05
  4 Parham, Justin             8 Carrollton T                      8.38m      27-06
  5 Johnson, Kyle              7 E-1 Tc-0345                       7.52m      24-08

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Heath, Jadae               9 Boys Girls T           14.92      14.70   1
  2 Hill, Redrick              9 Carrollton T                      14.98   2
  3 Dorsey, Cameron            8 Spirit Alpha           16.29      15.08   2
  4 Eriksson, Philip           9 Walton Youth                      15.10   1
  5 Davis, Jakobe              9 The Heat Tc-           15.61      15.11   1
  6 Adams, Matthew            10 Spirit Alpha                      15.26   4
  7 Heath, Paul               10 Spirit Alpha                      15.43   2
  8 Harrison, Maleik          10 Carrollton T                      15.75   2
  9 Bumper, Julian             9 The Heat Tc-                      16.10   2
 10 Abson, Brian               9 The Heat Tc-                      16.79   4
 11 Jones, Kameron            10 E-1 Tc-0345                       17.04   1
 12 Byrd, Tyler                8 Etowah Youth           18.00      18.12   2
 13 Dowe, Mekhi                9 Kennworth Tc                      19.53   2
 14 Josephs, Iziah            10 Kennworth Tc                    1:03.68   3
 -- Rankin, Nathan             9 Un - Exibition                    16.16   4
 -- Pecock, Anthony           11 Un - Exibition                    16.72   1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Heath, Jadae               9 Boys Girls T           30.01      29.93   2
  2 Byrd, Tyler                8 Etowah Youth           40.00      30.78   4
  3 Hill, Redrick              9 Carrollton T                      30.81   4
  4 Harrison, Maleik          10 Carrollton T                      31.46   1
  5 Eriksson, Philip           9 Walton Youth                      31.56   3
  6 Davis, Jakobe              9 The Heat Tc-           32.78      31.66   1
  7 Adams, Matthew            10 Spirit Alpha                      31.70   1
  8 Reichgelt, Kai             9 Walton Youth                      31.86   1
  9 Hall, Branson              9 The Heat Tc-           31.00      32.22   3
 10 Heath, Paul               10 Spirit Alpha                      32.23   3
 11 Cameron, Jamison          10 Titans Tc-03                      33.69   2
 12 Bumper, Julian             9 The Heat Tc-                      34.67   3
 13 Roundtree, Amir            9 Walton Youth                      34.80   3
 14 Hailey, Naain              8 Spirit Alpha                      35.26   1
 15 Jones, Kameron            10 E-1 Tc-0345                       36.42   2
 16 Abson, Brian               9 The Heat Tc-                      37.87   4
 17 Yates, Ivan                9 The Heat Tc-           31.80      38.68   4
 18 McNealey, Jackson          9 Carrollton T                      43.67   1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allen, Freddie            10 The Heat Tc-         1:08.00    1:07.48   3
  2 Heath, Jadae               9 Boys Girls T         1:08.12    1:08.66   2
  3 Yates, Ivan                9 The Heat Tc-         1:08.00    1:08.99   3
  4 Trice, Cooper             10 Pt Elite Tc-                    1:14.85   3
  5 Hall, Branson              9 The Heat Tc-         1:11.00    1:14.87   3
  6 Tucker, Dyas               9 First Light          1:14.88    1:16.35   3
  7 Reichgelt, Kai             9 Walton Youth                    1:17.41   2
  8 Cameron, Jamison          10 Titans Tc-03                    1:20.11   3
  9 Roscoe, Tyshawn            9 Boys Girls T         1:21.02    1:21.15   1
 10 Verdon, Julian             8 Walton Youth                    1:24.41   1
 11 Hailey, Naain              8 Spirit Alpha                    1:26.29   2
 12 Champion, Chandler         9 Sequoyah You                    1:30.74   1
 13 Tavani, Robert             9 Spirit Alpha         1:17.59    1:31.44   2
 14 New, Daniel                9 Kennworth Tc                    1:34.09   3
 15 Brown, William             9 Walton Youth                    1:37.25   1
 16 Koch, Timothy              9 Kennworth Tc                    1:37.93   3
 17 Dorsey, Cameron            8 Spirit Alpha         1:37.28    1:39.49   2
 18 Ahlgrim, Geoffrey         10 Northside Re         1:41.00    1:43.35   1
 19 Stoltz, Ethan              9 Walton Youth                    1:49.96   2

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cambrice, Kahlil          10 Titans Tc-03         2:35.00    2:43.04
  2 Yates, Ivan                9 The Heat Tc-         2:35.00    2:43.91
  3 Poma, Alex                10 Walton Youth                    2:46.87
  4 Jaiteh, Shamsud-Din       10 Titans Tc-03                    2:52.70
  5 Isakson, Jacob             9 Forsyth Flye                    2:56.41
  6 Trice, Cooper             10 Pt Elite Tc-                    2:57.42
  7 Roscoe, Tyshawn            9 Boys Girls T         2:55.54    2:58.57
  8 Lempner, Matthew          10 Spirit Alpha         2:58.57    3:01.41
  9 Hoskyn, Davis             10 Walton Youth                    3:02.61
 10 Russell, Braeden           8 E-1 Tc-0345                     3:06.34
 11 Vaughn, Ryan              10 Forsyth Flye                    3:08.65
 12 Verdon, Julian             8 Walton Youth                    3:10.16
 13 Tucker, Dyas               9 First Light          3:00.74    3:11.05
 14 McLaughlin, Nathan        10 Carrollton T                    3:13.65
 15 New, Daniel                9 Kennworth Tc                    3:37.35
 16 Koch, Timothy              9 Kennworth Tc                    3:53.28

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Poma, Alex                10 Walton Youth                    5:31.04
  2 Roscoe, Tyshawn            9 Boys Girls T         5:47.63    5:42.41
  3 Jaiteh, Shamsud-Din       10 Titans Tc-03                    5:42.44
  4 Isakson, Jacob             9 Forsyth Flye                    5:47.69
  5 Cambrice, Kahlil          10 Titans Tc-03         5:30.00    5:53.10
  6 Russell, Braeden           8 E-1 Tc-0345                     5:54.25
  7 Brown, William             9 Walton Youth                    6:00.13
  8 Lempner, Matthew          10 Spirit Alpha         6:09.90    6:06.99
  9 Wagenbrenner, Liam         9 Major Impact         6:30.00    6:12.25
 10 McLaughlin, Nathan        10 Carrollton T                    6:34.03
 11 Vaughn, Ryan              10 Forsyth Flye                    6:37.32
 12 Koch, Timothy              9 Kennworth Tc                    6:40.07
 13 Lathrop, Nathan            8 Spirit Alpha                    7:28.05
 14 Stoltz, Ethan              9 Walton Youth                    7:36.38

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kennworth Tc-0345                                            1:11.89

Long Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Freddie            10 The Heat Tc-           4.57m      4.22m   13-10.25
  2 Hill, Redrick              9 Carrollton T                      3.77m   12-04.50
  3 Harrison, Maleik          10 Carrollton T                      3.47m   11-04.75
  4 Trice, Cooper             10 Pt Elite Tc-                      3.32m   10-10.75
  5 Jones, Kameron            10 E-1 Tc-0345                       3.28m   10-09.25
  6 Davis, Jakobe              9 The Heat Tc-           3.35m      3.01m    9-10.50
  7 Hoskyn, Davis             10 Walton Youth                      2.92m    9-07.00
 -- Gordon, Louie             11 Un - Exibition                    4.33m   14-02.50
 -- O'Garro, Joshua            9 Un - Exibition                    3.86m   12-08.00
 -- Pecock, Anthony           11 Un - Exibition                    3.50m   11-05.75
 -- Rankin, Nathan             9 Un - Exibition                    3.27m   10-08.75
 -- O'Garro, Micah             8 Un - Exibition                    3.11m   10-02.50

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 McGowan, Nathaniel         8 Carrollton T                      6.48m   21-03.25
  2 Bumper, Julian             9 The Heat Tc-                      5.99m   19-08.00
  3 Vaughn, Ryan              10 Forsyth Flye                      5.15m   16-10.75
  4 McNealey, Jackson          9 Carrollton T                      4.42m   14-06.00
  5 Abson, Brian               9 The Heat Tc-                      4.20m   13-09.50

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Poma, Alex                10 Walton Youth                     32.45m     106-05
  2 Goin, Joshua              10 Unattached                       28.93m      94-11
  3 Brown, William             9 Walton Youth                     14.12m      46-04
  4 Houston, Kevin             9 Lassiter Jr           12.80m     13.36m      43-10
  5 McGowan, Nathaniel         8 Carrollton T                     12.01m      39-05
  6 McLaughlin, Nathan        10 Carrollton T                     11.54m      37-10
  7 McNealey, Jackson          9 Carrollton T                     11.26m      36-11
  8 Russell, Braeden           8 E-1 Tc-0345                       9.93m      32-07
  9 Byrd, Tyler                8 Etowah Youth                      8.67m      28-05
 -- Rankin, Nathan             9 Un - Exibition                   12.59m      41-04
 -- O'Garro, Micah             8 Un - Exibition                   10.42m      34-02

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ramey, Garrison           12 Spirit Alpha           13.06      13.20   1
  2 Keyton, Remel             10 The Heat Tc-           13.56      13.53   2
  3 Marshall, Myles           10 Cobb County                       13.60   4
  4 Waters, Breylan           12 Carrollton T                      13.70   2
  5 Vanhorse, Solomon         11 Spirit Alpha           13.68      13.71   2
  6 Walker, Patrick           12 Etowah Youth           13.50      14.05   4
  7 Edgerson, Christian       11 Spirit Alpha           13.74      14.13   3
  8 Edgerson, Julius          11 Spirit Alpha           13.97      14.39   4
  9 Hearst, Garrison          12 Spirit Alpha           14.42      14.55   3
 10 Ruffin, Noah              12 Boys Girls T           14.09      14.66   1
 11 Childs, Meguewell         11 Kennworth Tc                      14.77   2
 12 Singer, Samuel            12 Etowah Youth           14.69      14.81   2
 13 Bishop, Justin            11 Etowah Youth           16.05      14.95   1
 13 Tremble, Tommy            11 Spirit Alpha                      14.95   1
 15 Delaune, Dane             10 Pt Elite Tc-                      15.50   4
 16 Robinson, Eli             11 Spirit Alpha           14.76      15.51   3
 17 Watsky, Ian               11 Spirit Alpha           14.52      15.64   3
 18 Dallas, Jalen             11 Carrollton T                      15.68   4
 19 Anderson, Garrick         11 Etowah Youth           16.00      16.02   2
 20 Forrest, Rodricus         10 Lightspeed T           13.20      16.12   2
 21 Highfield, Logan          12 Kennworth Tc                      16.62   1
 22 King, Evan                10 Kennworth Tc                      17.53   2
 23 Kerley, Trent             12 River Ridge                       17.67   1
 24 Kerley, Chase             10 River Ridge                       20.31   3
 -- Ramgeet, Viko             13 Un - Exibition                    14.80   3

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Washington, Montrail      12 First Light            25.92      26.16   2
  2 Ware, Noah                12 First Light            26.14      26.62   3
  3 Thomasson, David          12 Carrollton T                      27.39   4
  4 Parham, Dylan             11 Carrollton T                      27.70   1
  5 Wayne, Rodney             12 Titans Tc-03           27.00      28.25   3
  6 Montague, Garrett         11 The Heat Tc-           28.00      28.46   3
  7 Marshall, Myles           10 Cobb County                       28.56   2
  8 Williams, Devan           11 First Light            27.20      29.02   1
  9 Ruffin, Noah              12 Boys Girls T           29.65      29.11   2
 10 Sanford, Scott            11 Creekview Yo           29.35      29.22   2
 11 Bishop, Justin            11 Etowah Youth           35.00      29.50   1
 12 Vanhorse, Solomon         11 Spirit Alpha           28.79      29.61   4
 13 Reese, Avery              11 Cobb County                       29.68   2
 14 Harvey, Terrence          11 Boys Girls T           30.23      29.70   2
 15 Edgerson, Christian       11 Spirit Alpha           29.36      30.04   3
 16 Hearst, Garrison          12 Spirit Alpha           30.56      30.05   1
 17 Gray, Ameer               10 Spirit Alpha           29.61      30.14   3
 18 Edgerson, Julius          11 Spirit Alpha           30.11      30.26   2
 19 Williams, Jayden          10 Titans Tc-03                      30.39   3
 20 Forrest, Rodricus         10 Lightspeed T           29.00      30.56   1
 21 Singer, Samuel            12 Etowah Youth           31.50      30.68   3
 22 Myers, Myles              12 Spirit Alpha           29.21      31.04   4
 23 Robinson, Eli             11 Spirit Alpha           31.05      31.61   4
 24 Childs, Meguewell         11 Kennworth Tc                      31.71   4
 25 Dallas, Jalen             11 Carrollton T                      31.72   4
 26 Reichgelt, Teo            12 Walton Youth                      32.27   4

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Washington, Montrail      12 First Light            57.91      58.34   5
  2 Ware, Noah                12 First Light          1:00.13      59.06   3
  3 Ali, Amir                 12 E-1 Tc-0345            57.00      59.96   3
  4 Tejchman, Drew            12 First Light          1:00.24    1:00.63   3
  5 Thomasson, David          12 Carrollton T                    1:02.06   5
  6 Ramey, Garrison           12 Spirit Alpha         1:01.42    1:03.00   5
  7 Tobias, Landris           11 Titans Tc-03         1:00.00    1:03.84   2
  8 Vanhorse, Solomon         11 Spirit Alpha         1:05.25    1:03.90   4
  9 Parham, Dylan             11 Carrollton T                    1:04.34   4
 10 Cross, Bryce              12 Creekview Yo         1:04.39    1:04.41   1
 11 Showell, Grant            11 Titans Tc-03         1:05.00    1:05.02   2
 12 Harvey, Terrence          11 Boys Girls T         1:04.65    1:05.24   3
 13 Wayne, Rodney             12 Titans Tc-03         1:00.07    1:05.57   5
 14 Montague, Garrett         11 The Heat Tc-         1:06.00    1:06.25   3
 15 Reed, Lorenzo             12 Gazelle Tc-0                    1:06.36   4
 16 Marshall, Myles           10 Cobb County                     1:06.96   1
 17 Williams, Devan           11 First Light          1:05.00    1:07.29   5
 18 Terry, Kyle               10 The Heat Tc-         1:10.00    1:07.42   1
 19 Smith, Davis              11 Pt Elite Tc-                    1:07.56   2
 20 Schirmer, Javier          12 Walton Youth                    1:07.65   4
 21 Lee, Canaan               11 Titans Tc-03                    1:09.26   2
 22 Williams, Jayden          10 Titans Tc-03                    1:09.34   1
 23 Myers, Myles              12 Spirit Alpha                    1:09.45   4
 24 Simpson, Wesley           11 Unattached                      1:09.96   4
 25 Reichgelt, Teo            12 Walton Youth                    1:10.01   1
 26 Ward, Zavier              11 The Heat Tc-         1:10.00    1:11.77   5
 27 Reese, Avery              11 Cobb County                     1:11.84   3
 28 Butz, Steven              12 Spirit Alpha                    1:14.91   4
 29 Highfield, Logan          12 Kennworth Tc                    1:15.92   2
 30 Eden, Cole                12 Sequoyah You                    1:16.72   4
 31 Warfield, Dakota          11 Spirit Alpha         1:17.74    1:19.23   3
 32 Spears, Dylan             11 Pt Elite Tc-                    1:19.96   5
 33 Koriakin, Allen           12 Spirit Alpha                    1:20.69   2
 34 McNealey, Bryce           11 Carrollton T                    1:24.89   2
 35 Kieffer, Jacob            12 Spirit Alpha                    1:30.16   1
 -- Allen, Derrik             11 The Heat Tc-         1:00.00        DNF   3

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Galimah, Jallah           12 Forsyth Flye                    2:23.96
  2 Cross, Bryce              12 Creekview Yo         2:26.03    2:26.56
  3 Hess, Maximillan          12 The Heat Tc-         2:30.00    2:33.68
  4 Cantrell, Zac             11 River Ridge          2:28.00    2:34.31
  5 Harvey, Terrence          11 Boys Girls T         2:34.56    2:34.48
  6 Tobias, Landris           11 Titans Tc-03                    2:36.59
  7 Showell, Grant            11 Titans Tc-03         2:30.00    2:37.04
  8 Felder, Andre             12 E-1 Tc-0345          2:30.00    2:39.35
  9 Ward, Zavier              11 The Heat Tc-         2:44.00    2:43.06
 10 Schirmer, Javier          12 Walton Youth                    2:45.45
 11 Wilkerson, Cameo          12 Boys Girls T         2:40.12    2:45.59
 12 Amick, Benjamin           12 Etowah Youth         2:47.00    2:45.97
 13 Reed, Lorenzo             12 Gazelle Tc-0         2:40.00    2:48.32
 14 Simpson, Wesley           11 Unattached                      2:49.66
 15 Melehan, Trevor           11 Etowah Youth         2:52.00    2:55.06
 16 Lee, Canaan               11 Titans Tc-03                    3:02.48
 17 Manuel, Tyler             12 Etowah Youth         3:11.00    3:12.06
 18 Fortson, Ben              11 Etowah Youth         2:55.00    3:12.30
 19 Hutton, Phillip           11 Etowah Youth         3:10.00    3:17.21
 20 Koch, Thomas              11 Kennworth Tc                    3:32.37
 21 McNealey, Bryce           11 Carrollton T                    3:49.60
 -- Allen, Derrik             11 The Heat Tc-         2:25.00        DNF
 -- Crawford, Jordan          11 E-1 Tc-0345          2:15.00        DNF

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Galimah, Jallah           12 Forsyth Flye                    4:49.07
  2 Hess, Maximillan          12 The Heat Tc-         4:55.00    5:10.34
  3 Cantrell, Zac             11 River Ridge          4:59.00    5:11.28
  4 Holden, Harrison          12 Walton Youth                    5:15.38
  5 Brenneman, Jacob          11 Walton Youth                    5:19.66
  6 Felouzis, George          11 Unattached                      5:21.35
  7 Amick, Benjamin           12 Etowah Youth         5:35.00    5:24.12
  8 Martinez, Jessie          11 Unattached                      5:26.04
  9 Liles, Noah               11 Unattached                      5:29.26
 10 Melehan, Trevor           11 Etowah Youth         5:48.00    5:29.44
 11 Ward, Zavier              11 The Heat Tc-         5:38.00    5:30.86
 12 Wilkerson, Cameo          12 Boys Girls T         5:36.15    5:34.23
 13 Simpson, Wesley           11 Unattached                      5:38.36
 14 McGonigle, William        12 Etowah Youth         5:37.00    5:42.53
 15 Krause, Conor             11 Walton Youth                    5:47.13
 16 Bartnicki, Adam           10 Walton Youth                    5:48.64
 17 Reed, Lorenzo             12 Gazelle Tc-0         5:45.00    5:50.89
 18 Fravel, Hayden            11 Spirit Alpha         6:16.29    5:55.48
 19 Moody, Stephen            11 Lassiter Jr                     6:04.87
 20 Mezzacapo, Jack           11 River Ridge          5:40.10    6:10.89
 21 Lathrop, Benjamin         11 Spirit Alpha                    6:19.82
 22 Manuel, Tyler             12 Etowah Youth         6:45.00    6:33.42
 23 Crawford, Jordan          11 E-1 Tc-0345          5:45.00    6:37.77
 24 Rochon, Andino            11 Etowah Youth         7:05.00    6:38.17
 25 Koch, Thomas              11 Kennworth Tc                    6:59.99

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lester, Skyler            12 First Light            13.06      13.26   1
  2 Keyton, Remel             10 The Heat Tc-           13.29      13.83   2
  3 Felder, Andre             12 E-1 Tc-0345            13.51      14.30   2
  4 Smith, Davis              11 Pt Elite Tc-                      15.18   2
  5 Waters, Breylan           12 Carrollton T                      15.19   2
  6 Spears, Dylan             11 Pt Elite Tc-                      15.51   2
  7 Terry, Kyle               10 The Heat Tc-                      16.17   1
  8 Robinson, Eli             11 Spirit Alpha                      16.61   2
  9 Allen, Derrik             11 The Heat Tc-           13.50      16.68   1
 10 Hellen, Avery             11 Pt Elite Tc-                      16.69   1
 11 Watkins, Kevin            11 Spirit Alpha                      18.35   1

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Spirit Alpharetta Ymca-0345                                    57.50
     1) Edgerson, Christian 11          2) Edgerson, Julius 11
     3) Gray, Ameer 10                  4) Hearst, Garrison 12

Long Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Spears, Dylan             11 Pt Elite Tc-                      4.97m   16-03.75
  2 Tejchman, Drew            12 First Light                       4.63m   15-02.25
  3 Smith, Davis              11 Pt Elite Tc-                      4.47m   14-08.00
  4 Felder, Andre             12 E-1 Tc-0345            4.69m      4.40m   14-05.25
  5 Tremble, Tommy            11 Spirit Alpha                      4.10m   13-05.50
  6 Singer, Samuel            12 Etowah Youth                      4.09m   13-05.00
  7 Waters, Breylan           12 Carrollton T                      4.03m   13-02.75
  8 Glenn, Caleb              12 Unattached                        3.98m   13-00.75
  9 Eden, Cole                12 Sequoyah You           3.53m      3.82m   12-06.50
 10 Brim, Roderick            10 Etowah Youth                      3.70m   12-01.75
 11 Koriakin, Allen           12 Spirit Alpha                      3.69m   12-01.25
 12 Walton, Trevor            11 Etowah Youth                      3.68m   12-01.00
 13 Terry, Kyle               10 The Heat Tc-                      3.65m   11-11.75
 14 Fortson, Ben              11 Etowah Youth                      3.48m   11-05.00
 15 Delaune, Dane             10 Pt Elite Tc-                      3.46m   11-04.25
 16 Stafford, Toren           12 Unattached                        3.44m   11-03.50
 17 Hellen, Avery             11 Pt Elite Tc-                      3.38m   11-01.25
 18 Childs, Meguewell         11 Kennworth Tc                      3.21m   10-06.50
 19 McNealey, Bryce           11 Carrollton T                      3.06m   10-00.50
 20 Kerley, Trent             12 River Ridge                       2.77m    9-01.25
 21 King, Evan                10 Kennworth Tc                      2.59m    8-06.00
 22 Lanier, Joseph            11 Etowah Youth                      2.48m    8-01.75
 -- Gray, Ameer               10 Spirit Alpha           3.58m         ND

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Myers, Myles              12 Spirit Alpha          10.69m     10.23m   33-06.75
  2 Brown, Carson             12 Unattached                      J10.23m   33-06.75
  3 Morgan, Matthew           11 Etowah Youth                      9.49m   31-01.75
  4 Poellnitz, Roger          12 E-1 Tc-0345            8.53m      8.14m   26-08.50
  5 Stafford, Toren           12 Unattached                        7.35m   24-01.50
  6 Pierce, Jeremiah          11 Carrollton T                      7.20m   23-07.50
  7 Watkins, Kevin            11 Spirit Alpha           7.32m      6.79m   22-03.50
  8 Walton, Trevor            11 Etowah Youth                      6.28m   20-07.25
  9 Anderson, Garrick         11 Etowah Youth                      5.02m   16-05.75
 10 Cooke, Carl               10 Carrollton T                      4.71m   15-05.50

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Sanford, Scott            11 Creekview Yo          32.82m     35.83m     117-07
  2 Brown, Carson             12 Unattached                       31.45m     103-02
  3 Brenneman, Jacob          11 Walton Youth                     28.02m      91-11
  4 Warfield, Dakota          11 Spirit Alpha          24.26m     27.57m      90-05
  5 Tremble, Tommy            11 Spirit Alpha                     25.24m      82-10
  6 Watkins, Kevin            11 Spirit Alpha          22.94m     23.50m      77-01
  7 Manuel, Tyler             12 Etowah Youth                     22.30m      73-02
  8 Liles, Noah               11 Unattached                       20.82m      68-04
  9 Fortson, Ben              11 Etowah Youth                     20.53m      67-04
 10 King, Evan                10 Kennworth Tc                     20.32m      66-08
 11 Anderson, Garrick         11 Etowah Youth                     16.74m      54-11
 12 Pierce, Jeremiah          11 Carrollton T                     15.52m      50-11
 13 Hutton, Phillip           11 Etowah Youth                     14.63m      48-00
 14 Poellnitz, Roger          12 E-1 Tc-0345                      14.31m      46-11
 15 Lanier, Joseph            11 Etowah Youth                     12.77m      41-11
 16 Cooke, Carl               10 Carrollton T                      9.11m      29-11

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Woods, Christopher        14 The Heat Tc-           11.20      11.27   2
  2 Griffin, Taj              14 The Heat Tc-           11.20      11.28   2
  3 Poole, Joshua             14 Titans Tc-03           11.10      11.34   4
  4 Terrell, Trinton          13 Carrollton T                      11.47   2
  5 Clark, Jared              13 Spirit Alpha           11.03      11.60   1
  6 Laidlaw, Dia              14 Boys Girls T           12.00      12.01   1
  7 Kwateng, Jonathan         14 Spirit Alpha           11.29      12.05   2
  8 Walls, Ivan               13 The Heat Tc-           12.20      12.28   3
  9 Bowens, Marcus            14 First Light            12.09      12.29   1
 10 Milford, Carter           14 Walton Youth                      12.41   3
 11 Craft, Jeron              13 Titans Tc-03                      12.46   4
 12 Chambers, Karl            14 Titans Tc-03           12.00      12.53   5
 13 Edmondson, Elijah         14 Carrollton T                      12.64   4
 14 Spears, Tyson             12 Pt Elite Tc-           12.35      12.84   3
 15 Hallman, Richard          13 Boys Girls T           13.01      13.13   4
 16 Simmons, Jared            14 Walton Youth                      13.20   3
 17 Comma, Jordan             14 Pt Elite Tc-                      13.36   4
 18 France, Jon               13 Walton Youth                      13.93   1
 19 Payne, Cameron            13 River Ridge                       13.94   2
 20 Stelter, Nick             13 Pt Elite Tc-                      13.99   1
 21 Penn, Kaseem              13 Un - Exibition                    14.03   5
 22 Jackson, Donovan          14 Walton Youth                      14.16   1
 23 Trujillo, Alex            13 The Heat Tc-                      14.22   2
 24 Dickie, Mack              12 Spirit Alpha           13.97      14.29   5
 24 Holley, Andre             12 Pt Elite Tc-                      14.29   1
 26 Whorms, Johann            12 Un - Exibition                    14.40   5
 27 Carlisle, Marcus          14 Kennworth Tc                      14.46   4
 28 Griffin, Charles          12 Carrollton T                      14.55   3
 29 Anderson, Ampith          12 Spirit Alpha                      14.83   2
 30 Osburn, Robert            13 Spirit Alpha                      15.33   5
 31 Finch, Harrison           13 Pt Elite Tc-                      15.48   3
 32 Gladden, Jasean           13 Boys Girls T           13.01      15.68   2
 33 Smith, Terrick            14 Titans Tc-03                      18.93   4

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Woods, Christopher        14 The Heat Tc-           23.00      23.25   1
  2 Poole, Joshua             14 Titans Tc-03           23.00      23.28   6
  3 Clark, Jared              13 Spirit Alpha           23.61      23.56   4
  4 Mason, Itabari            14 The Heat Tc-           23.40      23.65   6
  5 Terrell, Trinton          13 Carrollton T                      24.09   1
  6 Laidlaw, Dia              14 Boys Girls T           24.73      24.24   2
  7 Bowens, Marcus            14 First Light            24.44      24.44   5
  8 Green, Tyler              12 Titans Tc-03           24.80      24.64   5
  9 Chambers, Karl            14 Titans Tc-03           24.40      24.88   3
 10 Walls, Ivan               13 The Heat Tc-           24.50      24.96   3
 11 Craft, Jeron              13 Titans Tc-03                      25.07   3
 12 Kwateng, Jonathan         14 Spirit Alpha           25.03      25.08   6
 13 Russell, Georgio          14 Titans Tc-03                      25.81   2
 14 Edmondson, Elijah         14 Carrollton T                      26.01   1
 15 Hallman, Richard          13 Boys Girls T           26.48      26.41   6
 16 Terry, Tyler              13 Carrollton T                      26.50   5
 17 Sharkey, Saije            13 Titans Tc-03                      26.63   3
 18 Terrell, Aundell          12 Titans Tc-03                      26.90   1
 19 Comma, Jordan             14 Pt Elite Tc-                      27.46   5
 20 Scott, Cornelius          14 The Heat Tc-           24.50      27.82   3
 21 Stelter, Nick             13 Pt Elite Tc-                      28.93   2
 22 Dickie, Mack              12 Spirit Alpha           27.89      29.60   1
 23 Carlisle, Marcus          14 Kennworth Tc                      32.20   2
 24 Finch, Harrison           13 Pt Elite Tc-                      33.27   6
 25 McNealey, Cameron         12 Carrollton T                      34.88   5
 26 Lofton, Matthew           12 Major Impact           30.00      39.83   3
 -- Gladden, Jasean           13 Boys Girls T           27.54        DNF   2
 -- Griffin, Taj              14 The Heat Tc-           23.50        DNF   1
 -- Ramgeet, Viko             13 Un - Exibition                    29.06   4

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mason, Itabari            14 The Heat Tc-           52.00      53.26   2
  2 Abernathy, Micah          14 Titans Tc-03           54.00      53.75   2
  3 Woodley, Tyler            14 Titans Tc-03           55.00      55.56   5
  4 Russell, Georgio          14 Titans Tc-03           55.80      56.37   5
  5 Scott, Cornelius          14 The Heat Tc-           56.00      57.35   5
  6 Laidlaw, Dia              14 Boys Girls T           56.99      57.57   3
  7 Simmons, Jared            14 Walton Youth                      58.27   4
  8 Tann, Malik               12 E-1 Tc-0345            55.00      58.39   4
  9 Terrell, Aundell          12 Titans Tc-03           59.00    1:00.09   5
 10 Hallman, Richard          13 Boys Girls T           59.74    1:00.26   2
 11 Hendrix-Williams, Sierra  13 The Heat Tc-           58.00    1:00.37   4
 12 Sharkey, Saije            13 Titans Tc-03                    1:01.13   2
 13 Blackmon, Greer           14 River Ridge          1:00.23    1:01.46   5
 14 Long, Bryan               13 Titans Tc-03                    1:01.71   4
 15 Tennie, Quentin           13 Lightspeed T           53.00    1:02.23   3
 16 Camp, Ryan                13 Creekview Yo         1:03.94    1:03.49   3
 17 Person, Jordan            13 Cobb County                     1:03.58   2
 18 Stelter, Nick             13 Pt Elite Tc-                    1:04.63   3
 19 Comma, Jayden             12 Pt Elite Tc-                    1:04.75   3
 20 Carlisle, Marcus          14 Kennworth Tc                    1:10.06   4
 21 Donley, Samuel            13 Etowah Youth         1:11.25    1:11.70   4
 22 Cunningham, Joseph        14 River Ridge                     1:12.79   3
 23 Dickie, Mack              12 Spirit Alpha         1:09.91    1:47.11   6
 24 Walls, Ivan               13 The Heat Tc-           58.00    1:48.18   6
 25 Green, Tyler              12 Titans Tc-03           55.00    1:48.43   6
 26 Gladden, Jasean           13 Boys Girls T         1:00.06    1:52.92   6
 27 Waldron, Mitchell         14 Walton Youth                    1:57.95   6
 28 Finch, Harrison           13 Pt Elite Tc-                    2:07.07   6
 29 Gray, Kamaree             14 First Light            53.39    2:17.62   1
 30 Bowens, Marcus            14 First Light            52.64    2:17.92   1
 31 Jones, Kamil              14 E-1 Tc-0345                     2:23.94   1
 32 Jenkins, Devon            13 Gazelle Tc-0           56.85    2:27.96   1
 33 Lambert, Connor           13 Etowah Youth         1:08.00    2:32.49   1
 34 Jonker, Johannes          13 Spirit Alpha         1:11.37    2:36.62   1

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Abernathy, Micah          14 Titans Tc-03         2:08.00    2:19.74
  2 Beavers, Blake            14 Etowah Youth         2:22.00    2:21.03
  3 Gray, Kamaree             14 First Light          2:14.88    2:21.48
  4 Person, Jordan            13 Cobb County                     2:22.18
  5 Scott, Cornelius          14 The Heat Tc-         2:20.00    2:22.70
  6 Conerly, Mitt             14 Carrollton T                    2:23.25
  7 Woodley, Tyler            14 Titans Tc-03         2:17.00    2:23.45
  8 Cornelius, Jarrett        13 Titans Tc-03         2:16.00    2:23.95
  9 Tann, Malik               12 E-1 Tc-0345          2:22.00    2:24.53
 10 John, Sanjay              13 Major Impact         2:35.00    2:28.74
 11 Long, Bryan               13 Titans Tc-03         2:21.00    2:33.38
 12 Trottier, Nathan          14 River Ridge                     2:34.85
 13 Isakson, Loren            14 Forsyth Flye                    2:35.66
 14 Whiten, Douglas           13 Kennworth Tc                    2:38.41
 15 Jenkins, Devon            13 Gazelle Tc-0         2:20.00    2:40.22
 16 Donley, Samuel            13 Etowah Youth         3:00.00    2:41.10
 17 Comma, Jayden             12 Pt Elite Tc-                    2:45.38
 18 Greer, Jacob              13 Walton Youth                    2:47.72
 19 Lambert, Connor           13 Etowah Youth         2:50.00    2:48.29
 20 Trepper, Noah             14 Unattached           2:30.00    2:50.28
 21 Stephan, Austin           12 Etowah Youth         2:48.00    2:51.40
 22 Koch, Peter               13 Kennworth Tc                    2:51.73
 23 Lofton, Matthew           12 Major Impact         2:50.00    3:23.70
 24 Cunningham, Joseph        14 River Ridge                     3:27.78
 -- Howell, Jordan            14 Titans Tc-03                        DNF

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Kamaree             14 First Light                     4:39.35
  2 Matthews, Brian           14 Etowah Youth         4:46.00    4:44.02
  3 Beavers, Blake            14 Etowah Youth         4:50.00    4:50.57
  4 Isakson, Loren            14 Forsyth Flye                    4:55.24
  5 Banister, Brad            13 Spirit Alpha         4:52.24    4:59.13
  6 Howell, Jordan            14 Titans Tc-03                    5:00.24
  7 Trottier, Nathan          14 River Ridge          5:01.68    5:00.26
  8 Cooke, Nicholas           13 Etowah Youth         5:00.00    5:00.31
  9 Wootton, Nicholas         12 River Ridge          4:59.59    5:03.94
 10 Champion, Corey           12 Sequoyah You                    5:07.44
 11 Greer, Miles              14 Pt Elite Tc-         2:20.00    5:10.56
 12 Shortell, Parker          13 Unattached           5:15.00    5:17.78
 13 Matthews, Eric            14 Etowah Youth         5:27.00    5:21.34
 14 Windham, Jake             12 Kennworth Tc                    5:21.99
 15 Conerly, Mitt             14 Carrollton T                    5:22.82
 16 Whiten, Douglas           13 Kennworth Tc                    5:28.24
 17 Donley, Samuel            13 Etowah Youth         5:35.00    5:33.14
 18 Stephan, Austin           12 Etowah Youth         5:33.00    5:34.70
 19 Skinner, James            12 Walton Youth                    5:34.71
 20 Tardiff, Davis            12 Spirit Alpha         5:46.35    5:36.96
 21 Greer, Jacob              13 Walton Youth                    5:39.10
 22 Cunningham, Joseph        14 River Ridge                     5:39.64
 23 Fernandez, William        13 Walton Youth                    6:02.26
 24 Koch, Peter               13 Kennworth Tc                    6:17.36

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dunning, Robert           14 First Light            14.83      15.14
  2 Hendrix-Williams, Sierra  13 The Heat Tc-           15.82      16.13
  3 Spears, Tyson             12 Pt Elite Tc-           15.10      16.18
  4 Smith, Bryce              13 First Light            16.39      16.66
  5 Terry, Tyler              13 Carrollton T                      16.74
  6 Delashmit, Ethan          12 Unattached                        20.26

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 The Heat Tc-0345                                    46.50      44.78
     1) Griffin, Taj 14                 2) Mason, Itabari 14
     3) Walls, Ivan 13                  4) Woods, Christopher 14
  2 Titans Tc-0345                                                 46.10
     1) Craft, Jeron 13                 2) Green, Tyler 12
     3) Louder, Marquez 13              4) Poole, Joshua 14
     5) Russell, Georgio 14             6) Sharkey, Saije 13
  3 Titans Tc-0345  'C'                                            50.50
  4 Walton Youth Tc-0345                                           51.73
     1) France, Jon 13                  2) Jackson, Donovan 14
     3) Milford, Carter 14              4) Simmons, Jared 14
     5) Waldron, Mitchell 14            6)
  5 Titans Tc-0345  'B'                                            55.20
     1) Abernathy, Micah 14             2) Chambers, Karl 14
     3) Cornelius, Jarrett 13           4) Smith, Terrick 14
     5) Terrell, Aundell 12             6) Woodley, Tyler 14

Long Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Taj              14 The Heat Tc-           6.10m      6.13m   20-01.50
  2 Mason, Itabari            14 The Heat Tc-           6.05m      5.82m   19-01.25
  3 Spears, Tyson             12 Pt Elite Tc-           5.49m      5.32m   17-05.50
  4 Scott, Cornelius          14 The Heat Tc-                      5.15m   16-10.75
  5 Milford, Carter           14 Walton Youth                      4.99m   16-04.50
  6 Jones, Kamil              14 E-1 Tc-0345                       4.77m   15-07.75
  7 Terrell, Trinton          13 Carrollton T                      4.32m   14-02.25
  8 Edmondson, Elijah         14 Carrollton T                      4.31m   14-01.75
  9 Griffin, Charles          12 Carrollton T                      4.14m   13-07.00
 10 Jackson, Donovan          14 Walton Youth                      4.12m   13-06.25
 11 Brooks, Khalil            13 E-1 Tc-0345            4.83m      4.11m   13-06.00
 11 Holley, Andre             12 Pt Elite Tc-                      4.11m   13-06.00
 13 Carlisle, Marcus          14 Kennworth Tc                      4.00m   13-01.50
 14 McNealey, Cameron         12 Carrollton T                      3.37m   11-00.75
 -- Woods, Christopher        14 The Heat Tc-           6.10m         ND

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Brinson, Kenneth          14 Throw1deep C          13.25m     13.34m   43-09.25
  2 Trujillo, Alex            13 The Heat Tc-                     12.30m   40-04.25
  3 France, Jon               13 Walton Youth                     11.20m   36-09.00
  4 Comma, Jordan             14 Pt Elite Tc-                     10.53m   34-06.75
  5 Comma, Jayden             12 Pt Elite Tc-                      9.73m   31-11.25
  6 Livesay, Pierce           13 River Ridge                       9.49m   31-01.75
  7 Brooks, Khalil            13 E-1 Tc-0345                       7.42m   24-04.25
  8 Delashmit, Ethan          12 Unattached             6.81m      6.80m   22-03.75

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Berry, Evan               15 Titans Tc-03           10.79      10.69   1
  2 Johnson, Jayquan          15 Titans Tc-03                      11.37   1
  3 Joy, Daquan               15 Titans Tc-03           11.10      11.42   2
  4 Tucker, Dyarius           16 First Light            11.72      11.62   3
  5 Goss, Marcus              15 Titans Tc-03           11.00      11.74   1
  6 Robinson, Josiah          15 Spirit Alpha           11.50      11.78   2
  7 Terrell, Kyle             15 Carrollton T                      11.94   1
  8 Gamble, Taylor            15 Carrollton T                      12.08   2
  9 Frimpong, Denzel          14 The Heat Tc-                      12.10   2
 10 Heath, Deven              14 Spirit Alpha                      12.13   2
 11 Pippins, Olin             16 Boys Girls T           11.90      12.21   3
 12 Sheppard, Malik           15 Carrollton T                      12.23   1
 13 Delaney, Brandon          15 Carrollton T                      12.55   3
 14 Lubin, Pierre             15 Etowah Youth           12.00      12.78   1
 15 Wang, Tonghui             15 Walton Youth                      13.05   1
 16 Bennett, DeQuann          15 Un - Exibition                    13.50   2
 17 Potter, Edward            16 First Light            11.77      22.57   3
 -- Helvestor, Derrick        16 Un - Exibition                    12.09   1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martin, Justin            15 Titans Tc-03           22.50      22.75   1
  2 Frye, Allan               16 Titans Tc-03                      22.81   5
  3 Joy, Daquan               15 Titans Tc-03           22.90      23.24   2
  4 Willingham, Joshua        15 Titans Tc-03                      23.35   2
  5 Berry, Elliott            15 Titans Tc-03           22.30      23.46   3
  6 Berry, Evan               15 Titans Tc-03           21.95      24.04   1
  7 Chivers, Le'Victor        15 Carrollton T                      24.29   2
  8 Goss, Marcus              15 Titans Tc-03           23.20      24.31   3
  8 Robinson, Josiah          15 Spirit Alpha           23.62      24.31   2
 10 Pippins, Olin             16 Boys Girls T           24.12      24.41   3
 11 Character, Marlon         14 Titans Tc-03                      24.59   1
 12 Heath, Deven              14 Spirit Alpha                      24.69   1
 13 Singleton, Terrell        16 The Heat Tc-           24.92      24.92   4
 14 Gamble, Taylor            15 Carrollton T                      24.93   4
 15 Stevenson, Kivante        15 The Heat Tc-           25.00      25.02   1
 16 Morrison, Samuel          16 Titans Tc-03                      25.14   1
 17 Frimpong, Denzel          14 The Heat Tc-                      25.23   4
 18 Collins, David            15 Titans Tc-03                      25.29   2
 19 Boykin, Maurice           16 Carrollton T                      25.42   5
 20 Rice, Colin               15 The Heat Tc-                      25.78   4
 21 Delaney, Brandon          15 Carrollton T                      26.22   5
 22 Brealand, Kailon          16 The Heat Tc-           27.07      27.56   5
 -- Helvestor, Derrick        16 Un - Exibition                    24.38   3

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martin, Justin            15 Titans Tc-03           48.85      50.12   2
  2 Statham, Darious          16 Titans Tc-03           52.50      50.72   4
  3 Robinson, Josiah          15 Spirit Alpha           51.95      51.20   3
  4 Willingham, Joshua        15 Titans Tc-03           52.50      51.52   2
  5 Johnson, Dante'           16 Titans Tc-03           52.00      52.22   1
  6 Willingham, John          16 Titans Tc-03           53.00      53.66   3
  7 Pippins, Olin             16 Boys Girls T           53.26      53.80   1
  8 Berry, Elliott            15 Titans Tc-03           52.00      54.21   5
  9 Tucker, Dyarius           16 First Light            51.96      54.29   2
 10 Potter, Edward            16 First Light            54.81      54.56   3
 11 Chivers, Le'Victor        15 Carrollton T                      54.95   1
 12 Wilborn, Tony             15 Lightspeed T           51.20      55.03   4
 13 Stevenson, Kivante        15 The Heat Tc-           54.00      55.06   3
 14 Character, Marlon         14 Titans Tc-03           59.00      55.13   3
 15 Collins, David            15 Titans Tc-03                      55.46   3
 16 Boykin, Maurice           16 Carrollton T                      56.54   5
 17 Morrison, Samuel          16 Titans Tc-03                      56.80   5
 18 Lubin, Pierre             15 Etowah Youth         1:03.00      57.21   1
 19 Gamble, Taylor            15 Carrollton T                      57.47   4
 20 Singleton, Terrell        16 The Heat Tc-           57.98      58.29   4
 21 Gacuzana, Brandon         15 The Heat Tc-                      58.85   1
 22 Windsor, Austin           15 Pt Elite Tc-                      59.50   1
 23 Brealand, Kailon          16 The Heat Tc-           59.00      59.60   5
 24 Myers, Vincent            15 Spirit Alpha           58.58    1:00.59   2
 25 Rice, Colin               15 The Heat Tc-                    1:03.14   3
 26 Vaughn, Matthew           14 Forsyth Flye                    1:03.26   2
 27 Sagues, Theiss            14 Spirit Alpha                    1:04.92   5
 28 Marchant, Matthew         14 Kennworth Tc                    1:21.56   4
 -- Hightower, Brandon        15 Titans Tc-03           53.00         DQ   4

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Statham, Darious          16 Titans Tc-03         2:03.00    2:07.81
  2 Sexton, Alterik           16 Boys Girls T         2:05.07    2:07.87
  3 Willingham, John          16 Titans Tc-03         2:03.00    2:09.03
  4 Wood, Matthew             15 The Heat Tc-         2:08.00    2:12.02
  5 Stevenson, Kivante        15 The Heat Tc-         2:11.00    2:12.57
  6 Estime, Terrell           15 Titans Tc-03         2:11.00    2:13.85
  7 Gacuzana, Brandon         15 The Heat Tc-         2:00.00    2:16.36
  8 Hightower, Brandon        15 Titans Tc-03         2:12.00    2:16.56
  9 Watkins, DeAndre          15 Spirit Alpha         2:10.93    2:17.53
 10 Brealand, Kailon          16 The Heat Tc-         2:17.00    2:19.92
 11 Hill, Rodney              15 Carrollton T                    2:22.61
 12 Vaughn, Matthew           14 Forsyth Flye                    2:22.82
 13 Brown, Matthew            14 Spirit Alpha         2:28.78    2:23.54
 14 Davis, Maurice            15 E-1 Tc-0345                     2:26.09
 15 Myers, Vincent            15 Spirit Alpha         2:24.01    2:28.02

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Flowers, Jordan           15 First Light          4:12.04    4:20.98
  2 Estime, Terrell           15 Titans Tc-03                    4:22.98
  3 Sexton, Alterik           16 Boys Girls T         4:27.01    4:23.38
  4 Farmer, Kenan             15 Walton Youth                    4:24.09
  5 Wood, Matthew             15 The Heat Tc-         4:30.00    4:27.20
  6 Vaughn, Matthew           14 Forsyth Flye                    4:48.87
  7 Eisenman, Robert          14 Walton Youth                    4:52.32
  8 Brown, Matthew            14 Spirit Alpha                    4:54.28
  9 Hill, Rodney              15 Carrollton T                    4:56.94
 10 Gacuzana, Brandon         15 The Heat Tc-                    4:59.28
 11 McNeal, Ryan              15 Sequoyah You                    5:06.89

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Frye, Allan               16 Titans Tc-03           14.78      15.06   2
  2 Tucker, Dyarius           16 First Light            15.44      15.60   2
  3 Johnson, Dante'           16 Titans Tc-03                      15.97   1
  4 Cammons, De'Antoine       14 Carrollton T                      17.26   2
  5 Windsor, Austin           15 Pt Elite Tc-           16.00      17.57   1
  6 Barnes, Marquis           15 Carrollton T                      18.05   2
  7 Trujillo, Rod             15 The Heat Tc-                      21.95   1

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Titans Tc-0345                                                 43.23
     1) Berry, Elliott 15               2) Berry, Evan 15
     3) Goss, Marcus 15                 4) Johnson, Dante' 16
  2 Carrollton Track Team                                          45.23
     1) Barnes, Marquis 15              2) Boykin, Maurice 16
     3) Chivers, Le'Victor 15           4) Gamble, Taylor 15
     5) Sheppard, Malik 15              6) Terrell, Kyle 15
  3 Titans Tc-0345  'B'                                            45.55
     1) Character, Marlon 14            2) Hightower, Brandon 15
     3) Statham, Darious 16             4) Willingham, John 16
     5) Willingham, Joshua 15           6)

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Marquis           15 Carrollton T                      6.15m   20-02.25
  2 Terrell, Kyle             15 Carrollton T                      6.01m   19-08.75
  3 Chivers, Le'Victor        15 Carrollton T                      5.70m   18-08.50
  4 Watkins, DeAndre          15 Spirit Alpha           5.75m      5.48m   17-11.75
  5 Lubin, Pierre             15 Etowah Youth                      5.35m   17-06.75
  6 Davis, Maurice            15 E-1 Tc-0345            5.18m      4.80m   15-09.00
  7 Rice, Colin               15 The Heat Tc-                      4.17m   13-08.25
  8 Trujillo, Rod             15 The Heat Tc-                      3.80m   12-05.75
 -- Helvestor, Derrick        16 Un - Exibition                    5.10m   16-08.75
 -- Bennett, DeQuann          15 Un - Exibition                    4.83m   15-10.25

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Austin             15 Unattached            13.72m     10.51m   34-05.75
  2 Green, Anfernee           14 Titans Tc-03                      9.75m   32-00.00
  3 Robinson, Taron           14 Spirit Alpha                      9.37m   30-09.00
  4 Trujillo, Rod             15 The Heat Tc-                      8.79m   28-10.25
  5 Gee, Will                 14 River Ridge                       8.31m   27-03.25

100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jonathan           17 Carrollton T                      10.80   1
  2 Brown, Eric               18 Titans Tc-03           10.70      10.90   1
  3 Thompson, Brandon         16 Major Impact           10.80      10.92   4
  4 Odiboh, James             18 Titans Tc-03           10.60      10.96   2
  5 Brown, William            16 Major Impact           10.80      11.10   2
  6 Brewster, Davier          17 Gazelle Tc-0           11.30      11.16   3
  7 Mosley, Curtis            18 E-1 Tc-0345            10.91      11.17   1
  8 Harrison, Eric            17 Gazelle Tc-0           11.42      11.21   4
  9 Jackson, Jarrel           17 Titans Tc-03           11.00      11.25   1
 10 Garner, Johnathan         17 Major Impact           11.00      11.26   1
 11 Swint, Rahmone            16 Carrollton T                      11.28   1
 12 Barker, Jaquavious        17 Titans Tc-03           11.20      11.30   3
 13 Smalls, Paris             18 Major Impact                      11.34   1
 14 Salaam, Qadeem            17 Gazelle Tc-0           11.34      11.43   3
 15 Jenkins, Arviel           16 Gazelle Tc-0           11.54      11.45   4
 16 Jenkins, Rashad           18 Gazelle Tc-0           11.63      11.55   2
 17 Lewis, Cedric             17 E-1 Tc-0345            11.20      11.58   2
 18 Hudson, Marquese          17 Gazelle Tc-0           11.70      11.59   2
 19 McNeil, Chesley           17 First Light                       11.60   2
 20 Wilkins, Kahsaan          16 Titans Tc-03                      11.72   4
 21 Hall, Daniel              17 Major Impact                      11.73   1
 22 Simon, Jovan              18 E-1 Tc-0345            11.00      11.76   2
 23 Glover, Je' Von           17 Carrollton T                      11.90   3
 24 Mose, Jibreel             17 The Heat Tc-                      12.12   4
 25 Pittman, Aaron            16 Titans Tc-03                      12.74   4
 -- Jones, Tyren              16 The Heat Tc-           11.40        DNF   3
 -- Pace, Gerald              18 The Heat Tc-                        DNF   3

200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Brandon         16 Major Impact           21.90      21.96   5
  2 Brown, William            16 Major Impact           21.90      22.02   3
  3 Lay, Isaiah               18 The Heat Tc-           23.30      22.09   4
  4 McMickens, Dorion         18 Titans Tc-03           22.00      22.25   3
  5 Parks, Nicholas           17 Titans Tc-03           22.12      22.47   4
  6 Smalls, Paris             18 Major Impact                      22.52   4
  7 Tate, Derwyn              17 Titans Tc-03           21.70      22.56   5
  8 Jackson, Jarrel           17 Titans Tc-03                      22.59   4
  8 Brewster, Davier          17 Gazelle Tc-0           22.51      22.59   5
 10 Salaam, Qadeem            17 Gazelle Tc-0           22.68      22.82   2
 11 Swint, Rahmone            16 Carrollton T                      23.01   1
 12 Garner, Johnathan         17 Major Impact           22.50      23.10   4
 13 Jenkins, Arviel           16 Gazelle Tc-0           23.60      23.11   1
 14 Hall, Daniel              17 Major Impact           21.90      23.22   3
 15 Barker, Jaquavious        17 Titans Tc-03           22.30      23.37   3
 16 Lewis, Cedric             17 E-1 Tc-0345            23.90      23.55   1
 17 Pace, Gerald              18 The Heat Tc-           23.00      23.61   3
 18 Hudson, Marquese          17 Gazelle Tc-0           23.60      23.84   1
 19 Wilkins, Kahsaan          16 Titans Tc-03                      24.31   5
 20 James, Ian                17 Lightspeed T           23.10      24.49   2
 21 Glover, Je' Von           17 Carrollton T                      24.62   2
 22 Evans, Madison            16 Major Impact           23.00      24.80   2
 23 Mose, Jibreel             17 The Heat Tc-                      24.82   1
 24 Wallace, Theo             17 Titans Tc-03                      25.14   3
 25 Pittman, Aaron            16 Titans Tc-03                      26.38   5
 26 Sudano, Andre             16 Major Impact           23.90      27.53   4
 27 Odiboh, James             18 Titans Tc-03                      29.37   3
 -- Jones, Tyren              16 The Heat Tc-           22.80        DNF   2
 -- Mosley, Curtis            18 E-1 Tc-0345            22.00        DNF   4

400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lay, Isaiah               18 The Heat Tc-           48.20      49.77   5
  2 Carson, Paris             18 Gazelle Tc-0           50.00      49.82   2
  3 McMickens, Dorion         18 Titans Tc-03           48.40      50.11   5
  4 Lavender, Julian          17 Titans Tc-03           50.50      50.46   3
  5 Pace, Gerald              18 The Heat Tc-           49.00      50.74   3
  6 Parks, Nicholas           17 Titans Tc-03           49.25      51.11   1
  7 Tate, Derwyn              17 Titans Tc-03           49.00      51.34   3
  8 Hunter, Isiaiah           17 Titans Tc-03           50.25      51.89   1
  9 Harrison, Eric            17 Gazelle Tc-0           50.80      52.05   2
 10 Garcia, Jacques           17 Cobb County                       52.98   2
 11 Broughton, Jamal          18 Titans Tc-03                      53.92   1
 12 Evans, Madison            16 Major Impact           52.00      54.26   2
 13 Walton, Ian               17 The Heat Tc-           55.00      54.50   3
 14 Davis, Brandon            17 Gazelle Tc-0                      54.85   5
 15 Jackson, Jordan           16 The Heat Tc-           53.00      55.42   5
 16 Broomfield, Gavon         16 First Light                       57.84   1
 17 Brooks, Dejon             18 The Heat Tc-           56.00      58.38   5
 18 McNeil, Chesley           17 First Light                     1:01.38   1
 19 Zacharko, Blake           17 The Heat Tc-                    1:02.53   5
 20 Sudano, Andre             16 Major Impact           55.00    1:04.85   1
 21 Marchant, John            17 Kennworth Tc                    1:09.81   1
 -- Lee, Tyler                16 Un - Exibition                    53.62   3

800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Thornton, Cameron         17 Titans Tc-03         1:49.62    1:54.70
  2 Carson, Paris             18 Gazelle Tc-0         2:01.00    2:00.97
  3 Lavender, Julian          17 Titans Tc-03         1:59.00    2:01.69
  4 Carter, Brett             18 Titans Tc-03         1:55.00    2:01.87
  5 Harris, Anthony           18 Titans Tc-03         2:00.00    2:03.25
  6 Fleming, Patrick          16 Titans Tc-03         1:59.75    2:03.46
  7 Broughton, Jamal          18 Titans Tc-03                    2:06.08
  8 Lay, Isaiah               18 The Heat Tc-         2:08.00    2:07.68
  9 Carpenter, Austin         17 Titans Tc-03         2:03.00    2:08.42
 10 Brooks, Dejon             18 The Heat Tc-         2:01.00    2:09.27
 11 Frazier, Orlando          16 Gazelle Tc-0         2:06.00    2:10.02
 12 Hunter, Isiaiah           17 Titans Tc-03         1:59.45    2:10.16
 13 Payne, Raheem             17 Gazelle Tc-0                    2:11.95
 14 Garcia, Jacques           17 Cobb County                     2:15.68
 15 Davis, Brandon            17 Gazelle Tc-0                    2:17.55
 16 Lofton, Sean              17 Major Impact         2:12.00    2:19.87
 17 Davis, Marcus             17 E-1 Tc-0345                     2:26.73
 18 Blackburn, James          17 E-1 Tc-0345          2:28.00    2:27.93

1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Thornton, Cameron         17 Titans Tc-03         4:03.00    4:02.92
  2 Dwyer, James              18 Northside Re         4:20.00    4:04.97
  3 Fleming, Patrick          16 Titans Tc-03         4:15.00    4:17.83
  4 Stormark, Gunnar          16 Northside Re         4:20.00    4:20.11
  5 Carter, Brett             18 Titans Tc-03         4:05.00    4:21.98
  6 Brooks, Dejon             18 The Heat Tc-         4:20.00    4:27.02
  7 Teachey, Loren            17 Creekview Yo         4:28.52    4:28.73
  8 Harris, Anthony           18 Titans Tc-03                    4:31.99
  9 Frazier, Orlando          16 Gazelle Tc-0                    4:39.68
 10 Payne, Raheem             17 Gazelle Tc-0                    4:59.88
 11 Lofton, Sean              17 Major Impact         4:40.00    5:11.24

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Devon           17 The Heat Tc-           14.52      14.70   1
  2 Brown, Bradford           17 Unattached                        15.28   2
  3 Jackson, Jordan           16 The Heat Tc-           14.70      15.32   1
  4 McNeil, Chesley           17 First Light            15.07      15.38   1
  5 Walton, Ian               17 The Heat Tc-           16.31      15.87   2
  6 Zacharko, Blake           17 The Heat Tc-           16.36      16.36   2
  7 Broomfield, Gavon         16 First Light            16.20      17.43   1
  8 Dortch, Duffee            17 Carrollton T                      17.90   1
  9 Delashmit, Hunter         17 Pole Vault A           17.30      20.73   2

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Major Impact Tc-0345                                43.00      42.49
     1) Brown, William 16               2) Garner, Johnathan 17
     3) Paramore, Calvin 18             4) Thompson, Brandon 16
  2 Titans Tc-0345                                                 42.54
     1) Barker, Jaquavious 17           2) Brown, Eric 18
     3) Buchanan, Sidney 18             4) Jackson, Jarrel 17
     5) Odiboh, James 18                6)
 -- Titans Tc-0345  'B'                                               DQ
     1) Fluellen, Trey 17               2) McMickens, Dorion 18
     3) Parks, Nicholas 17              4) Tate, Derwyn 17

Long Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, William            16 Major Impact           7.32m      6.47m   21-02.75
  2 Williams, Devon           17 The Heat Tc-           6.68m      6.38m   20-11.25
  3 Goodman, Brandon          17 Etowah Youth                      6.03m   19-09.50
  4 Mose, Jibreel             17 The Heat Tc-                      5.82m   19-01.25
  5 Wallace, Theo             17 Titans Tc-03                      5.79m   19-00.00
  6 Glover, Je' Von           17 Carrollton T                      5.78m   18-11.75
  7 Jones, Tyren              16 The Heat Tc-                      5.68m   18-07.75
  8 Dortch, Duffee            17 Carrollton T                      5.32m   17-05.50
  9 Mosley, Curtis            18 E-1 Tc-0345            6.10m      5.31m   17-05.25
 10 Delashmit, Hunter         17 Pole Vault A           5.44m      5.15m   16-10.75
 11 Hudson, Marquese          17 Gazelle Tc-0                      4.95m   16-03.00
 12 Lewis, Cedric             17 E-1 Tc-0345            6.10m      4.88m   16-00.25
 13 Davis, Marcus             17 E-1 Tc-0345            5.18m      4.67m   15-04.00
 14 Simon, Jovan              18 E-1 Tc-0345            6.10m      1.40m    4-07.25
 -- Lee, Tyler                16 Un - Exibition                    6.25m   20-06.25

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Littles, Kyle             16 Throw1deep C          11.84m     11.27m   36-11.75

Comments