Meet Results - Alpha Crush XC Invitational - September 30, 2012

Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License
Alpha Crush Cross Country Invitational - 9/30/2012
MIlton High School

Event 1  Mixed 8 & Under 2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Mixed 8 & Under
  1 Morris, Dashana           W8 Ptc Flash              9:00.14    1
  2 Williams, Neveah          W8 Ptc Flash             10:08.75    2
  3 Beckman, Juliana          W8 Unattached            10:30.34
  4 Behrmann, Sydnie          W8 Alpha Crush           10:32.79
  5 Tarpley, Taylor           W7 Ptc Flash             10:38.51    3
  6 Hernandez, Bela           W8 Unattached            10:39.68
  7 Tapp, Lindsey             W8 Ptc Flash             10:50.50    4
  8 Bailey, Lily              W7 45-Woodstock          10:53.45
  9 Heppner, Clara            W8 Alpha Crush           10:54.00
 10 Bedell, Sarah             W8 45-Walton Youth TC    11:11.17
 11 Norrell, Lily             W8 45-Woodstock          11:29.92
 12 Ivey, MerrieCannon        W7 Ptc Flash             11:35.65    5
 13 Getz, Amanda              W7 45-Kennworth TC       12:19.91
 14 Dennard, Alitza           W7 45-Runnin Mu          12:24.06
 15 Burks, Sidney             W8 Ptc Flash             12:29.12    6
 16 Slawin, Emily             W8 Alpha Crush           12:43.72
 17 Heppner, Heidi            W6 Alpha Crush           12:56.19
 18 VanDerhei, Ashley         W7 Jackrabbit X          12:59.09
 19 Magallanes, Sarah         W8 45-Walton Youth TC    13:10.19
 20 Harris, Alden             W8 45-Walton Youth TC    13:11.10
 21 Pavento, Olivia           W8 45-Walton Youth TC    13:25.60
 22 Myers, Emily              W7 Etowah Youth TC       13:31.65
 23 White, Gabrielle          W8 45-Woodstock          13:34.31
 24 Benton, Ella              W8 Marietta Run          13:56.82
 25 Nicholl, Jenna            W6 45-Kennworth TC       14:02.87
 26 Connelly, Anna            W8 Creekview Yo          14:46.64
 27 Williams, Arianna         W8 Jackrabbit X          18:59.81
 29 Pinchinat, Patrick        M7 Jackrabbit X          13:13.44

Event 1  Mixed 8 & Under 2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Mixed 8 & Under
  1 Hart, Houston             M8 45-Walton Youth TC     9:49.06    1
  2 Clem, Charlie             M7 Ptc Flash              9:49.72    2
  3 Clem, Will                M7 Ptc Flash              9:50.31    3
  4 Wright, Jonathan          M8 Jackrabbit X           9:59.37
  5 Bartnicki, Ethan          M8 45-Walton Youth TC    10:16.65    4
  6 Cole, Timmy               M7 Alpha Crush           10:21.47
  7 Neal, Christian           M8 Ptc Flash             10:32.02    5
  8 Streleckis, Liam          M8 Metro Atlant          10:37.12
  9 Verdon, Jace              M7 45-Walton Youth TC    10:47.95    6
 10 Daniels, Tyler            M7 Etowah Youth TC       10:49.73    7
 11 Laushey, Davis            M8 45-Walton Youth TC    11:13.49    8
 12 Frank, Robert             M6 45-Walton Youth TC    11:13.86    9
 13 Hakes, Colin              M8 45-Walton Youth TC    11:16.15   10
 14 Hackney, Cole             M7 Jackrabbit X          11:19.37
 15 Mata, Daniel              M8 Metro Atlant          11:30.44
 16 Anderson, Ryan            M8 45-Walton Youth TC    11:34.20   11
 17 Holcomb, Ethan            M7 Metro Atlant          11:36.36
 18 Mitchell, John            M6 45-Walton Youth TC    11:36.87
 19 Aycock, James             M6 45-Walton Youth TC    11:51.60
 20 Mahorner, Andrew          M7 45-Kennworth TC       12:01.22
 21 Brenneman, Benny          M7 45-Walton Youth TC    12:02.59
 22 Zimmer, Colin             M8 45-Lassiter           12:06.50
 23 Walters, Logan            M7 Ptc Flash             12:29.96   12
 24 Saturday, Ryan            M8 Alpha Crush           12:32.21
 25 Walters, Luke             M7 Ptc Flash             12:34.68   13
 26 Hollingsworth, Drayven    M8 Etowah Youth TC       12:53.37   14
 27 Mullix, Tahjae            M8 CornerstonetrackAC    13:04.48
 28 Dahlhauser, Grant         M6 45-Woodstock          13:09.25
 29 Pinchinat, Patrick        M7 Jackrabbit X          13:13.44
 30 McSparron, Ryan           M8 Creekview Yo          13:32.48
 31 Carlson, Michael          M8 45-Lassiter           13:45.40
 32 Porter, Weston            M6 45-Lassiter           14:11.82
 33 Williams, Jonathan        M8 45-Woodstock          15:03.96
 34 Holmfelt, Zachary         M7 Etowah Youth TC       15:19.56   15
 35 Aldridge, Mark            M7 45-Kennworth TC       15:28.65
 36 Farrier, Eduardo          M7 45-Woodstock          15:58.78
 37 Creigh, Mathew            M8 Etowah Youth TC       17:34.64   16
 38 Lafever, Sam              M9 Etowah Youth TC       17:42.53   17

Event 2  Mixed 9-10 3k Run CC Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Mixed 9-10
  1 Hernandez, Nyah          W10 Unattached            12:46.95
  2 Walker, Allie             W9 Ptc Flash             14:20.38    1
  3 Hill, Faith              W10 Premier Athletics     14:20.88
  4 Poma, Michaela            W9 45-Walton Youth TC    14:24.56    2
  5 Solomon, Mya             W10 Premier Athletics     14:28.67
  6 Smith, McKenzie          W10 Jackrabbit X          14:31.88
  7 Todd, Megan              W10 45-Walton Youth TC    15:14.06    3
  8 Ostervold, Sophia        W10 45-Walton Youth TC    15:41.31    4
  9 Heffernan, Elizabeth     W10 45-Lassiter           15:41.70    5
 10 Juhn, Sarah              W10 45-Walton Youth TC    15:45.42    6
 11 Wilson, Jada             W10 45-Lassiter           15:48.86    7
 12 Laflamme, Victoria        W9 Etowah Youth TC       15:53.28    8
 13 Price, Trinity           W10 Jackrabbit X          15:54.02
 14 Calbert, Natalie          W9 Etowah Youth TC       16:00.61    9
 15 Griggs, Lauryn           W10 Premier Athletics     16:15.02
 16 Monthrope, Mayah          W9 Shreiner Academy      16:22.10
 17 Calbert, Makenna          W9 Etowah Youth TC       16:24.58   10
 18 Johnson, Hannah          W10 Etowah Youth TC       16:25.59   11
 19 Dada, Madeleine          W10 Unattached            16:35.28
 20 Golden, Makenna          W10 Etowah Youth TC       16:54.54   12
 21 Jung, Katie               W9 45-Lassiter           17:02.38   13
 22 Mazer, Mackenzie         W10 Alpha Crush           17:08.32
 23 Prol, Madeline            W9 Metro Atlant          17:27.89   14
 24 Gibson, Olivia            W9 Ptc Flash             17:28.88   15
 25 Perkins, Lillian          W9 45-Walton Youth TC    17:29.74   16
 26 Dobso, Megan             W10 Ptc Flash             17:38.56   17
 27 Laflamme, Olivia          W9 Etowah Youth TC       17:41.05   18
 28 Magallanes, Alexandra    W10 45-Walton Youth TC    17:51.79   19
 29 Greer, Anna              W10 45-Walton Youth TC    18:19.83   20
 30 Terrell, Ella            W10 Alpha Crush           18:45.76
 31 Singletary, Whitley      W10 45-Lassiter           18:48.21   21
 32 West, Bailey              W9 Ptc Flash             18:56.60   22
 33 Thornton, Jada           W10 East Cobb Ch          19:05.06
 34 Giffen, Avery             W9 Ptc Flash             19:15.90   23
 35 Johnson, Candice          W9 Marietta Run          19:17.65
 36 Muhammad, Jaida           W9 Marietta Run          19:29.17
 37 Sacristan, Macie         W10 45-Kennworth TC       19:35.61
 38 Patel, Koel               W9 Metro Atlant          19:36.76   24
 39 Felder, Gabrielle        W10 Metro Atlant          19:43.56   25
 40 Frazier, Altagracia       W9 Metro Atlant          19:54.37
 41 Rydinsky, Hattie-Alice    W9 Marietta Run          19:57.62
 42 Lansdowne, Lucy           W9 45-Walton Youth TC    20:20.59
 43 Barnes, Abi              W10 45-Walton Youth TC    20:29.45
 44 Bertrand, Lydia           W9 45-Walton Youth TC    21:34.37
 45 Echols, Leah              W9 Metro Atlant          21:35.01   26
 46 Stephan, Megan           W10 Etowah Youth TC       21:51.85   27
 47 Brennan, Jordan           W9 45-Walton Youth TC    22:21.60
 48 Brooks, Mya              W10 45-Lassiter           22:47.75   28
 49 Stewart, Jessica          W9 Metro Atlant          23:46.09   29
 50 Muse, Kylie               W9 Metro Atlant          26:55.83   30
 51 Prittendrigh, Breena      W9 Metro Atlant          26:56.77   31
 52 Okoye, Sarai             W10 East Cobb Ch          35:36.14

Event 2  Mixed 9-10 3k Run CC Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Mixed 9-10
  1 Brown, William           M10 45-Walton Youth TC    12:52.61    1
  2 Selph, Ethan             M10 Jackrabbit X          12:56.65    2
  3 Brodmyer, Devon          M10 45-Lassiter           13:33.41    3
  4 Ewers, Derek             M10 Ptc Flash             13:39.52    4
  5 Mixon, Malik              M9 Ptc Flash             13:58.18    5
  6 Mason, Owen               M9 45-Woodstock          13:59.15    6
  7 Garrison, Evan            M9 45-Walton Youth TC    14:13.78    7
  8 Rush, Nathan              M9 Ptc Flash             14:15.85    8
  9 Tarpley, Alex            M10 Ptc Flash             14:26.41    9
 10 Rodriguez, Ryan           M9 45-Lassiter           14:36.51   10
 11 Jones, Justin            M10 Ptc Flash             14:40.95   11
 12 Lafever, Sam              M9 Etowah Youth TC       14:43.35   12
 13 Streleckis, Aiden         M9 Metro Atlant          14:48.48
 14 Hakes, William            M9 45-Walton Youth TC    14:53.52   13
 15 Verdon, Julian           M10 45-Walton Youth TC    14:53.95   14
 16 Rajbhandari, Pranav      M10 45-Walton Youth TC    14:58.83   15
 17 VanDerhei, Aidan         M10 Jackrabbit X          15:06.59   16
 18 Rochon, Anthony           M9 Etowah Youth TC       15:17.33   17
 19 Reginelli, Ashton        M10 45-Woodstock          15:18.19   18
 20 Clem, Ty                  M9 Ptc Flash             15:25.08   19
 21 Hagye, Emery              M9 Jackrabbit X          15:26.59   20
 22 Hegman, Mikey            M10 45-Woodstock          15:29.80   21
 23 Sells, Marcellus         M10 Unattached            15:36.19
 24 Cooper, William           M9 45-Walton Youth TC    15:37.64   22
 25 Loubser, Luke            M10 45-Walton Youth TC    15:59.33   23
 26 Getz, Kyle                M9 45-Kennworth TC       16:08.66
 27 Schuller, Ben            M10 45-Kennworth TC       16:10.00
 28 Bowerman, Stephan        M10 Jackrabbit X          16:10.52   24
 29 Forbes, Boston            M9 Etowah Youth TC       16:16.86   25
 30 Norrell, Logan            M9 45-Woodstock          16:27.13   26
 31 Giles, Pierce             M9 45-Lassiter           16:45.08   27
 32 Neal, Willem             M10 Ptc Flash             16:46.67   28
 33 Myers, Logan             M10 Etowah Youth TC       16:48.52   29
 34 McNeil, Lonzel            M9 45-Woodstock          16:55.00   30
 35 White, Harrison          M10 45-Woodstock          17:03.78   31
 36 Kellermeyer, Aidan       M10 Alpha Crush           17:19.58
 37 Moon, Ryan                M9 Metro Atlant          17:20.58
 38 Payne, Benjamin          M10 45-Lassiter           17:21.57   32
 39 Remick, Hunter           M10 45-Lassiter           17:22.58   33
 40 Elvebak, Theodor         M10 Metro Atlant          17:25.63
 41 Dahlhauser, Jacob        M10 45-Woodstock          17:53.99   34
 42 Lehman, David            M10 45-Walton Youth TC    17:56.43
 43 Gay, Mason               M10 45-Lassiter           18:08.97   35
 44 Anderson, Duncan         M10 Ptc Flash             18:13.61
 45 Harris, Morgan           M10 Jackrabbit X          18:15.00   36
 46 Carroll, Nolan            M9 45-Lassiter           18:17.15   37
 47 Kirkley, Austin          M10 Metro Atlant          18:21.61
 48 Robison, Warren           M9 Ptc Flash             18:23.01
 49 Melnick, Samuel           M9 45-Walton Youth TC    18:39.48
 50 Vance, Holden             M9 45-Walton Youth TC    18:55.41
 51 Stoltz, Ethan            M10 45-Walton Youth TC    19:45.04
 52 Hiott, Nolan             M10 Creekview Yo          19:48.10
 53 Wilson, John             M10 Etowah Youth TC       19:55.85   38
 54 Grigsby, Jacob            M9 Metro Atlant          27:23.97

Event 3  Girls 11-12 3k Run CC Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 11-12
  1 Whiten, Alex              11 45-Kennworth TC       12:39.63
  2 Runyan, Sydney            11 Etowah Youth TC       12:59.34    1
  3 Grigsby, Tenea            11 Ptc Flash             13:14.37    2
  4 Flowers, Victoria         12 Marietta Run          13:19.68
  5 Johnson, Simone           11 Marietta Run          13:32.09
  6 DuToit, Emma              11 45-Walton Youth TC    13:45.90    3
  7 Lagomarsino, Avery        11 45-Woodstock          13:53.65    4
  8 Konitshek, Caprice        11 Alpha Crush           14:07.56    5
  9 Thornton, Hope            11 45-Lassiter           14:08.84    6
 10 Sullivan, Jordan          11 Jackrabbit X          14:09.41
 11 Frank, Madison            12 45-Walton Youth TC    14:14.22    7
 12 Paskins, Chloe            12 Alpha Crush           14:22.66    8
 13 Chamberlain, Ellen        11 45-Walton Youth TC    14:36.81    9
 14 Clements, Cara            12 Ptc Flash             14:41.12   10
 15 Judge, Hannah             11 Throw1deep            14:53.68
 16 Bailey, Anna              11 45-Woodstock          15:04.09   11
 17 Aldridge, Faith           11 45-Kennworth TC       15:06.59
 18 Brewer, Anna              12 Creekview Yo          15:14.68
 19 Sloe, Maggie              12 Alpha Crush           15:21.92   12
 20 Mitchell, Allison         11 45-Walton Youth TC    15:34.76   13
 21 Neal, Susannah            11 Ptc Flash             15:42.44   14
 22 Murray, Calista           11 Alpha Crush           15:49.24   15
 23 Wright, Gia               11 Premier Athletics     15:55.27
 24 Lenox, Samantha           11 Alpha Crush           15:55.68   16
 25 Isreal, Naomi             11 45-Walton Youth TC    16:04.60   17
 26 Kenney, Sophie            11 45-Lassiter           16:05.90   18
 27 Robinson, Ashley          12 Alpha Crush           16:13.78   19
 28 Dominguez, Alexis         12 Etowah Youth TC       16:14.64   20
 29 Cousin, MacKenzie         11 Jackrabbit X          16:17.21
 30 Ahrens, Emma              12 45-Kennworth TC       16:18.34
 31 Rickheim, Olivia          11 Alpha Crush           16:19.51   21
 32 Watts, Sydne              11 Etowah Youth TC       16:21.21   22
 33 Brennan, Lauryn           11 45-Kennworth TC       16:22.89
 34 McClard, Josie            11 Alpha Crush           16:23.44
 35 Buchanan, Claire          11 Alpha Crush           16:23.56
 36 Burnette, Betsy           11 Jackrabbit X          16:31.34
 37 Wallace, Skylar           12 Etowah Youth TC       16:32.53   23
 38 Lawrence, Leah            12 45-Lassiter           16:36.54   24
 39 Simmons, Naomi            12 45-Lassiter           16:37.15   25
 40 Heffernan, Kaitlyn        12 45-Lassiter           16:41.34   26
 41 Pike, Abigail             12 45-Lassiter           16:48.24   27
 42 Scragg, Anna              12 45-Woodstock          16:48.93   28
 43 Turley, Cailyn            12 Jackrabbit X          16:53.48
 44 Aycock, Kate              12 45-Walton Youth TC    16:55.84   29
 45 Kimber, Hannah            12 Creekview Yo          16:57.63
 46 Davis, Jacqueline         12 Alpha Crush           17:12.03
 47 Deveau, Katlyn            12 Etowah Youth TC       17:19.05   30
 48 Ferroggiaro, Anna         11 45-Walton Youth TC    17:22.94   31
 49 Vignone, Sabrina          11 45-Walton Youth TC    17:28.76
 50 Hane, Amelia              11 45-Walton Youth TC    17:32.18
 51 Otieno, Jamila            11 Etowah Youth TC       17:45.75   32
 52 Stiber, Avery             11 45-Woodstock          17:51.28   33
 53 McGillis, Abby            12 45-Lassiter           18:16.24   34
 54 Erber, Jody               12 45-Woodstock          18:22.24   35
 55 Pakulski, Alex            12 Ptc Flash             18:34.68   36
 56 Schwab, Kathryn           11 Creekview Yo          18:44.73
 57 Kojali, Katie             12 Ptc Flash             18:53.18   37
 58 Lail, Carrie              12 Ptc Flash             19:15.28   38
 59 Roach, Emily              11 45-Walton Youth TC    19:32.18
 60 Williams, Brittany        12 45-Woodstock          19:33.68   39
 61 Stopp, Mikaylee           11 45-Woodstock          19:35.50   40
 62 Castellon, Melina         11 Shreiner Academy      19:40.22
 63 Gibbs, London             12 East Cobb Ch          20:37.46
 64 Stallworth, Nina          12 Metro Atlant          20:57.90
 65 Grunert, Sarah            12 45-Walton Youth TC    21:13.40
 66 Williams, Bethany         11 45-Woodstock          23:22.62
 67 Erb, Mia                  12 45-Woodstock          23:41.84
 68 Hodge, Glennessa          12 CornerstonetrackAC    24:16.87
 69 Patterson, Isabella       12 45-Woodstock          25:04.24

Event 4  Boys 11-12 3k Run CC Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 11-12
  1 James, William            11 45-Lassiter           11:59.65    1
  2 Fultz, Harrison           12 Ptc Flash             12:13.61    2
  3 Old, Connor               11 45-Walton Youth TC    12:19.09    3
  4 Chappell, Robert          12 Alpha Crush           12:22.67    4
  5 Heard, Aiden              11 45-Woodstock          12:27.84    5
  6 Jeffrey, Bryce            11 45-Woodstock          12:38.07    6
  7 Lohman, Devin             12 Ptc Flash             12:44.46    7
  8 Hoben, Jack               12 Alpha Crush           12:48.34    8
  9 Nicholl, Andy             11 45-Kennworth TC       12:50.18
 10 Jackson, David            11 45-Woodstock          12:50.33    9
 11 Krause, Conor             12 45-Walton Youth TC    12:57.24   10
 12 Seaman, Mark              12 Alpha Crush           13:20.50   11
 13 Mason, Dylan              12 45-Woodstock          13:21.92   12
 14 Rigsby, Jacob             12 45-Woodstock          13:23.77   13
 15 Fravel, Hayden            12 Alpha Crush           13:26.13   14
 16 Hamill, Brady             12 Ptc Flash             13:27.76   15
 17 Rager, Sean               11 Alpha Crush           13:28.67   16
 18 Thornton, Sean            11 45-Lassiter           13:34.79   17
 19 Bartnicki, Adam           12 45-Walton Youth TC    13:37.57   18
 20 Lewis, Trey               12 Ptc Flash             13:42.27   19
 21 Smith, Bryce              12 Ptc Flash             13:56.47   20
 22 Ratliff, Paul             12 45-Kennworth TC       13:57.09
 23 Palmer, William           12 45-Lassiter           14:02.79   21
 24 Slawin, Connor            12 Alpha Crush           14:03.76   22
 25 Bedell, William           12 45-Walton Youth TC    14:05.54   23
 26 Kenney, Jake              11 Creekview Yo          14:06.59
 27 Townsend, Nicholas        12 45-Walton Youth TC    14:14.20   24
 28 Cooper, Sam               12 45-Walton Youth TC    14:18.43   25
 29 Johnson, Jacob            12 Ptc Flash             14:25.56   26
 30 Stallworth, Coleman       12 Metro Atlant          14:29.70
 31 HarrisJr., Terence        12 East Cobb Ch          14:37.25
 32 Davis, Jacob              12 45-Walton Youth TC    14:42.50   27
 33 Gibson, Quinn             11 Ptc Flash             14:47.47   28
 34 Kumar, Jayanth            12 45-Lassiter           14:55.78   29
 35 Vookles, Dean             11 45-Walton Youth TC    14:57.06
 36 Black, Kieran             11 Etowah Youth TC       15:09.96   30
 37 Jobe, Will                11 Creekview Yo          15:22.87
 38 Barrington, Thad          12 45-Lassiter           15:25.26   31
 39 Madsen, Andrew            12 Etowah Youth TC       15:28.47   32
 40 Singletary, Lyle          12 45-Lassiter           15:29.67   33
 41 Hablas, Patrick           12 Alpha Crush           15:30.81   34
 42 Laflamme, Cole            12 Etowah Youth TC       15:30.96   35
 43 Ware, Nate                11 Alpha Crush           15:33.82
 44 Kraus, Bennett            11 45-Walton Youth TC    15:35.46
 45 Stallworth, Nicholas      12 Metro Atlant          15:37.63
 46 Razzano, Anthony          11 45-Lassiter           15:40.51   36
 47 Hakes, Robert             12 45-Walton Youth TC    15:41.46
 48 Fredrikson, Jack          12 Ptc Flash             15:42.31
 49 Bilsky, Ethan             11 Ptc Flash             15:43.74
 50 Schaich, Adam             11 Alpha Crush           15:48.83
 51 Lyon, Nick                12 Alpha Crush           15:50.12
 52 Hils, Walker              11 Alpha Crush           15:51.61
 53 Newton, Derek             11 45-Walton Youth TC    16:15.31
 54 Waldron, Sean             12 Etowah Youth TC       16:20.54   37
 55 Michael, Devin            12 45-Walton Youth TC    16:29.05
 56 Maindarkar, Arth          11 45-Walton Youth TC    16:33.03
 57 Wallace, Andrew           12 45-Walton Youth TC    16:35.79
 58 Zimmer, Alex              11 45-Lassiter           16:47.39
 59 Constantine, Ryan         12 Shreiner Academy      16:54.67
 60 Cole, Noah                11 Jackrabbit X          17:07.35
 61 Bostick, Ky               12 45-Woodstock          17:12.90   38
 62 Grisham, Jack             12 45-Woodstock          17:29.98   39
 63 McLaughlin, Liam          11 Ptc Flash             17:38.75
 64 Harris, Taurean           11 East Cobb Ch          17:44.46
 65 Kirkley, Carter           12 Metro Atlant          17:45.02
 66 Anderson, Grant           12 45-Walton Youth TC    17:50.92
 67 Rochon, Andino            12 Etowah Youth TC       18:09.45   40
 68 Warren, Michael           12 45-Lassiter           18:18.60
 69 Connelly, Joseph          11 Creekview Yo          18:22.08
 70 Loubser, Dillon           12 45-Walton Youth TC    18:24.48
 71 Harris, Tyler             12 45-Walton Youth TC    18:26.86
 72 Denanrd, Andre            11 45-Runnin Mu          18:46.62
 73 Simpson, Jay              11 45-Lassiter           18:56.04
 74 Lounsbury, Nicholas       11 45-Walton Youth TC    18:56.21
 75 Alvarez, John-Paul        11 East Cobb Ch          20:26.15
 76 Reynolds, Everett         11 45-Woodstock          20:28.60
 77 Ianitello, Anthony        12 45-Woodstock          20:29.00
 78 Mata, Alejandro           11 Metro Atlant          20:31.20
 79 Smith, Jaxsen             11 Etowah Youth TC       21:48.07   41
 80 Haley, Harrison           11 45-Kennworth TC       22:43.48
 81 Mullix, Edmund            11 CornerstonetrackAC    23:03.11
 82 Landi, Shawn              12 Metro Atlant          25:25.01

Event 5  Girls 13-14 4k Run CC Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 13-14
  1 Ward, Rachel              14 Ptc Flash             17:31.99    1
  2 Konitshek, Aurora         13 Alpha Crush           18:00.60    2
  3 Bridges, Vivian           13 45-Walton Youth TC    18:14.78    3
  4 Rhoads, Kendall           13 Alpha Crush           18:23.93    4
  5 Thorne, Kenedy            13 Alpha Crush           18:25.90    5
  6 Slocumb, Nichole          13 Ptc Flash             18:34.69    6
  7 Bowers, Emily             13 Alpha Crush           18:58.09    7
  8 Thornton, Heather         13 45-Lassiter           19:12.59
  9 Milton, Alyssa            14 Alpha Crush           19:18.93    8
 10 Cagle, Alayna             14 45-Woodstock          19:23.87    9
 11 Caporini, Marissa         13 Ptc Flash             19:25.85   10
 12 Wilson, Alexia            14 Premier Athletics     19:51.85
 13 Ivey, AnnaBeth            13 Ptc Flash             20:19.22   11
 14 John, Alexia              13 45-Woodstock          20:40.11   12
 15 Apo, Lauren               13 Ptc Flash             20:44.29   13
 16 Mellor, Cathleen          13 Alpha Crush           20:46.82   14
 17 Neese, Danielle           14 45-Woodstock          20:46.85   15
 18 Wadsworth, Waverly        13 45-Walton Youth TC    21:02.13   16
 19 Chen, Reina               14 Ptc Flash             21:31.75   17
 20 Wilde, Hannah             13 Ptc Flash             21:43.00   18
 21 Goodman, Arayna           13 Etowah Youth TC       21:48.10   19
 22 Fleurjuste, Ashley        13 Jackrabbit X          21:51.69
 23 Nodar, Hannah             13 45-Walton Youth TC    21:56.57   20
 24 Milam, Savanna            13 Alpha Crush           22:09.67   21
 25 Gomez, Rachel             13 45-Walton Youth TC    22:15.90   22
 26 Mone, Hannah              14 45-Lassiter           22:18.14
 27 Steele, Allison           13 45-Woodstock          22:32.74   23
 28 Shepard, Josephine        13 45-Woodstock          22:45.94   24
 29 Omeara, Megan             14 45-Woodstock          22:48.18   25
 30 Landsiedel, Kara          14 45-Woodstock          22:54.99   26
 31 Phelps, Chloe             13 Alpha Crush           23:01.64
 32 Cason, Virginia           13 45-Woodstock          23:06.74
 33 Ott, Lacy                 13 45-Walton Youth TC    23:07.99   27
 34 Bourne, Mary              13 45-Lassiter           23:16.66
 35 Langell, Alex             13 45-Walton Youth TC    23:25.97   28
 36 Doran, Amanda             13 Etowah Youth TC       23:55.17   29
 37 Wilson, Emily             14 45-Woodstock          24:18.47
 38 Harrell, Brisbane         12 Creekview Yo          24:23.98
 39 Genet, Zoe                13 Alpha Crush           24:33.51
 40 Warren, McKenzie          13 Ptc Flash             24:49.84
 41 Brown, Tafaria            13 Etowah Youth TC       25:04.31   30
 42 Zamabrano, Brittney       13 45-Woodstock          25:04.58
 43 Dealba, Brianna           14 45-Woodstock          25:59.89
 44 Morris, Molly             14 Creekview Yo          26:10.80
 45 Hodge, Glennette          14 CornerstonetrackAC    26:20.28
 46 Tyson, Melissa            13 45-Woodstock          26:28.39
 47 Searcy, Jackeline         13 East Cobb Ch          26:48.28
 48 Ott, Ilsa                 13 45-Walton Youth TC    27:01.39   31
 49 Mitchell, Amanda          13 45-Walton Youth TC    27:13.62
 50 Hester, Chyna             13 East Cobb Ch          27:36.61
 51 Webb, Savannah            13 Creekview Yo          27:41.11
 52 DiGirolamo, Jackie        14 45-Woodstock          27:44.43
 53 Tinsley, Erin             13 Ptc Flash             28:18.34
 54 Schaefer, Ellen           14 Jefferson Pa          29:06.94
 55 Lister, Macy              13 Etowah Youth TC       29:28.67   32
 56 Sanders, Emma             14 Etowah Youth TC       29:28.72   33
 57 Norrell, Chloe            13 45-Woodstock          29:42.75
 58 Whitmire, Robin           13 45-Woodstock          30:05.22

Event 12  Boys 13-18 4000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 13-18
  1 Cantrell, Zac             13 45-Woodstock          15:26.52    1
  2 Brenneman, Jacob          13 45-Walton Youth TC    15:32.12    2
  3 Catt, Josh                13 45-Woodstock          15:47.81    3
  4 Parker, Sean              14 45-Woodstock          15:53.64    4
  5 Holden, Harry             13 45-Walton Youth TC    15:53.68    5
  6 Seiden, Joshua            13 45-Walton Youth TC    16:03.45    6
  7 Meyer, Bryce              14 Alpha Crush           16:17.01    7
  8 Tysor, Joshua             13 Ptc Flash             16:30.34    8
  9 Johnson, Jakob            13 Etowah Youth TC       16:32.44    9
 10 Ware, Jacob               13 45-Woodstock          16:42.92   10
 11 Denanrd, Antuane          13 45-Runnin Mu          16:46.07
 12 Donahue, Conner           14 Ptc Flash             16:52.49   11
 13 Bailey, Austin            14 45-Woodstock          17:01.71   12
 14 Stephan, Austin           14 Etowah Youth TC       17:07.78   13
 15 Scott, Austin             14 45-Lassiter           17:14.03   14
 16 Peck, Andrew              13 45-Walton Youth TC    17:17.36   15
 17 Ellingson, Per            13 Etowah Youth TC       17:23.05   16
 18 Skinner, James            14 45-Walton Youth TC    17:29.74   17
 19 DuToit, Pieter            13 45-Walton Youth TC    17:31.99   18
 20 Hilinski, Kendall         14 Ptc Flash             17:34.25   19
 21 Price, Cameron            13 Jackrabbit X          17:39.49
 22 Melehan, Trevor           13 Etowah Youth TC       17:44.04   20
 23 Ewers, Kyle               14 Ptc Flash             17:50.48   21
 24 Nolen, Patrick            13 45-Woodstock          18:06.01   22
 25 Coats, Adam               13 Creekview Yo          18:27.29
 26 Bishop, Justin            13 Etowah Youth TC       18:33.42   23
 27 Kojali, Chris             13 Ptc Flash             18:34.42   24
 28 Price, Coby               13 Jackrabbit X          18:41.08
 29 Watts, Noah               14 Etowah Youth TC       18:53.02   25
 30 Green, Will               13 45-Lassiter           18:59.86   26
 31 Wilson, David             14 Etowah Youth TC       19:01.31   27
 32 Wood, Stewart             13 Alpha Crush           19:01.65   28
 33 Basila, Kyle              13 Creekview Yo          19:03.61
 34 Dewalt, Hayden            13 45-Lassiter           19:03.82   29
 35 McIlwain, Conor           14 45-Walton Youth TC    19:16.29   30
 36 Cabral, Jonathan          14 45-Walton Youth TC    19:23.09
 37 Farmer, Zachary           13 Etowah Youth TC       19:35.37
 38 Cook, Jonathan            13 Creekview Yo          19:52.71
 39 Shapiro, Michael          14 45-Walton Youth TC    19:53.98
 40 Tardif, Davis             14 Alpha Crush           20:05.88   31
 41 McCarty, Owen             13 Alpha Crush           20:07.24   32
 42 Ritterling, Zach          13 Alpha Crush           20:07.35   33
 43 Bowers, Sam               13 Alpha Crush           20:16.95   34
 44 Joyner, Will              13 Alpha Crush           20:17.00   35
 45 Loveless, Chase           13 Ptc Flash             20:17.60   36
 46 West, Sam                 13 45-Walton Youth TC    20:17.66
 47 Moody, Steven             13 45-Lassiter           20:30.50   37
 48 Rich, Trevor              14 45-Woodstock          20:31.89   38
 49 Buhmeyer, Matthew         14 45-Walton Youth TC    20:37.36
 50 Caulfield, Ben            14 45-Walton Youth TC    20:41.52
 51 Koch, Max                 13 45-Woodstock          20:54.86
 52 Terrell, Noah             13 Alpha Crush           20:57.56
 53 Aldridge, Malachai        13 45-Kennworth TC       21:09.78
 54 Tapp, Evan                13 Ptc Flash             21:50.17   39
 55 Kraus, Kyle               13 45-Walton Youth TC    21:59.47
 56 Yim, Jin                  14 East Cobb Ch          22:05.38
 57 Fischman, Justin          13 Creekview Yo          22:05.92
 58 Jensen, Josh              13 Metro Atlant          22:08.87
 59 Frasor, Alex              13 45-Woodstock          22:15.03
 60 Hulbert, John             13 45-Walton Youth TC    22:49.12
 61 Vlachakis, Yanni          13 Ptc Flash             22:53.59
 62 Rechsteiner, Cayden       13 Etowah Youth TC       23:04.19
 63 Prebit, Evan              13 Etowah Youth TC       23:25.73
 64 Fritsch, Daniel           13 45-Woodstock          23:28.53
 65 Hatch, Alex               13 45-Walton Youth TC    24:33.39
 66 Brooks, Cole              14 45-Lassiter           25:00.32   40
 67 Say, Evan                 14 45-Walton Youth TC    25:55.02
 68 Schroeder, Hunter         13 45-Woodstock          26:27.56
 69 Martin, Mason             14 Ptc Flash             30:23.99
 70 Mcleod, Ian               14 45-Woodstock          33:34.94
Ċ
Alpha Crush Running Club,
Oct 1, 2012, 3:01 AM
Ċ
Alpha Crush Running Club,
Oct 1, 2012, 3:01 AM
Ċ
Alpha Crush Running Club,
Oct 1, 2012, 3:01 AM
Ċ
Alpha Crush Running Club,
Oct 1, 2012, 3:01 AM
Ċ
Alpha Crush Running Club,
Oct 1, 2012, 3:01 AM
Ċ
Alpha Crush Running Club,
Oct 1, 2012, 3:02 AM
Ċ
Alpha Crush Running Club,
Oct 1, 2012, 3:02 AM
Ċ
Alpha Crush Running Club,
Oct 1, 2012, 3:02 AM