Meet Results - Boling Park (Etowah) - October 6, 2012

Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License
Etowah Cross Country Invitational - 10/6/2012
Boling Park, Canton, Ga.

Event 1  Mixed 8 & Under 2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Mixed 8 & Under
  1 Morris, Dashana           W8 Ptc Flash              8:05.28    1
  2 Behrmann, Sydnie          W8 Alpha Crush            8:48.10
  3 Beckman, Juliana          W8 Unattached             8:59.58
  4 Hernandez, Bela           W8 Unattached             8:59.67
  5 Heppner, Clara            W8 Alpha Crush            9:09.52
  6 Tarpley, Taylor           W7 Ptc Flash              9:09.78    2
  7 Dietzel, Tara             W8 Cherokee Jr            9:19.55
  8 Bedell, Sarah             W8 45-Walton Youth TC     9:26.34
  9 Bailey, Lily              W7 45-Woodstock           9:42.75
 10 Tapp, Lindsey             W8 Ptc Flash              9:54.78    3
 11 Ivey, MerrieCannon        W7 Ptc Flash             10:04.24    4
 12 Nichols, Emmalee          W7 45-Woodstock          10:09.35
 13 Norrell, Lily             W8 45-Woodstock          10:09.92
 14 Hamilton, Clark           W6 Heartsole             10:11.67
 15 Neal, Annaliese           W7 Ptc Flash             10:15.55    5
 16 Billingsley, Ava          W8 Heartsole             10:17.19
 17 Dennard, Alitza           W7 45-Runnin Mu          10:19.55
 18 Slawin, Emily             W8 Alpha Crush           10:21.16
 19 Heppner, Heidi            W6 Alpha Crush           10:30.15
 20 Magallanes, Sarah         W8 45-Walton Youth TC    10:36.56
 21 White, Gabrielle          W8 45-Woodstock          10:49.97
 22 Burks, Sidney             W8 Ptc Flash             10:56.25    6
 23 Getz, Amanda              W7 45-Kennworth TC       10:56.37
 24 VanDerhei, Ashley         W7 Jackrabbit X          11:21.82
 25 Myers, Emily              W7 Etowah Youth TC       11:31.20
 26 Jobe, Ellie               W8 Creekview Yo          11:40.01
 27 Harris, Alden             W8 45-Walton Youth TC    11:49.46
 28 Nicholl, Jenna            W6 45-Kennworth TC       12:19.40
 29 Connelly, Anna            W8 Creekview Yo          13:27.11
 30 Williams, Arianna         W8 Jackrabbit X          13:59.71
 31 Bellon, Kira              W7 Heartsole             14:07.21
 32 Romick, Audra             W7 Heartsole             14:38.58

Event 1  Mixed 8 & Under 2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Mixed 8 & Under
  1 Hart, Houston             M8 45-Walton Youth TC     8:37.05    1
  2 Clem, Charlie             M7 Ptc Flash              8:47.71    2
  3 Clem, Will                M7 Ptc Flash              8:47.87    3
  4 Bartnicki, Ethan          M8 45-Walton Youth TC     8:49.57    4
  5 Neal, Christian           M8 Ptc Flash              8:57.26    5
  6 Cole, Timmy               M7 Alpha Crush            8:58.25
  7 Wright, Jonathan          M8 Jackrabbit X           9:06.65
  8 Driscoll, Grant           M6 Cherokee Jr            9:20.26
  9 Daniels, Tyler            M7 Etowah Youth TC        9:33.67    6
 10 Verdon, Jace              M7 45-Walton Youth TC     9:39.79    7
 11 Holcomb, Ethan            M7 Metro Atlant           9:46.55
 12 Mata, Daniel              M8 Metro Atlant           9:47.62
 13 Laushey, Davis            M8 45-Walton Youth TC     9:48.28    8
 14 Mitchell, John            M6 45-Walton Youth TC     9:52.95    9
 15 Frank, Robert             M6 45-Walton Youth TC     9:57.58   10
 16 Everest, Luke             M6 Etowah Youth TC       10:01.01   11
 17 Mahorner, Andrew          M7 45-Kennworth TC       10:01.05
 18 Brenneman, Benny          M7 45-Walton Youth TC    10:07.57   12
 19 Hockman, Christian        M7 Etowah Youth TC       10:12.91   13
 20 Farrier, Eduardo          M7 45-Woodstock          10:12.98
 21 Kramer, Everrett          M7 Heartsole             10:14.16
 22 Streleckis, Liam          M8 Metro Atlant          10:34.24
 23 Hollingsworth, Drayven    M8 Etowah Youth TC       10:40.79   14
 24 Nadler, Benjamin          M8 Shreiner Academy      10:40.83
 25 Zimmer, Colin             M8 45-Lassiter           10:41.09
 26 Garcia, Elijah            M8 Ptc Flash             10:45.42   15
 27 Aycock, James             M6 45-Walton Youth TC    10:49.85
 28 Diedrich, Luke            M7 Ptc Flash             10:55.43   16
 29 McSparron, Ryan           M8 Creekview Yo          11:12.37
 30 Mullix, Tahjae            M8 Cornerstone AC        11:20.03
 31 Pinchinat, Patrick        M7 Jackrabbit X          11:22.76
 32 Dahlhauser, Grant         M6 45-Woodstock          12:10.85
 33 Williams, Jonathan        M8 45-Woodstock          12:33.07
 34 DeKock, Aiden             M6 45-Lassiter           12:52.41
 35 Carlson, Michael          M8 45-Lassiter           12:57.14
 36 Holmfelt, Zachary         M7 Etowah Youth TC       13:40.03   17
 37 Aldridge, Mark            M7 45-Kennworth TC       14:02.81
 38 Cox, Dinarri              M7 Etowah Youth TC       15:03.73   18

Event 2  Mixed 9-10 3k Run CC Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Mixed 9-10
  1 Hernandez, Nyah          W10 Unattached            11:36.91
  2 Smith, McKenzie          W10 Jackrabbit X          12:56.70
  3 Poma, Michaela            W9 45-Walton Youth TC    13:13.17    1
  4 Walker, Allie             W9 Ptc Flash             13:16.65    2
  5 Black, Analise            W9 Etowah Youth TC       13:19.40    3
  6 DeLay, Royal             W10 Unattached            13:27.87
  7 Todd, Megan              W10 45-Walton Youth TC    13:34.13    4
  8 Wilson, Jada             W10 45-Lassiter           13:53.01
  9 Ostervold, Sophia        W10 45-Walton Youth TC    14:03.70    5
 10 Daniel, Audra             W9 Ptc Flash             14:04.95    6
 11 Johnson, Hannah          W10 Etowah Youth TC       14:09.37    7
 12 West, Abby               W10 45-Walton Youth TC    14:13.85    8
 13 Price, Trinity           W10 Jackrabbit X          14:14.06
 14 Calbert, Natalie          W9 Etowah Youth TC       14:16.07    9
 15 Calbert, Makenna          W9 Etowah Youth TC       14:25.61   10
 16 Hargrove, Melanie        W10 Ptc Flash             14:27.63   11
 17 Hagye, Mia               W10 Jackrabbit X          14:31.34
 18 Golden, Makenna          W10 Etowah Youth TC       14:34.60   12
 19 Laflamme, Victoria        W9 Etowah Youth TC       14:40.98   13
 20 Gibson, Olivia            W9 Ptc Flash             14:43.15   14
 21 Dobso, Megan             W10 Ptc Flash             14:48.25   15
 22 Dada, Madeleine          W10 Unattached            14:50.20
 23 Murray, Abby              W9 Ptc Flash             14:51.90   16
 24 Paolillo, Ella           W10 45-Kennworth TC       15:08.65
 25 Hock, Isabella           W10 45-Walton Youth TC    15:21.49   17
 26 Magallanes, Alexandra    W10 45-Walton Youth TC    15:22.80   18
 27 Perkins, Lillian          W9 45-Walton Youth TC    15:31.43   19
 28 Prol, Madeline            W9 Metro Atlant          15:46.53   20
 29 Thornton, Jada           W10 East Cobb Ch          15:49.86
 30 Jung, Katie               W9 45-Lassiter           16:24.44
 31 Romick, Cora             W10 Heartsole             16:28.03   21
 32 Driver, Cierra            W9 Heartsole             16:32.32   22
 33 Frazier, Altagracia       W9 Metro Atlant          16:37.09   23
 34 Terrell, Ella            W10 Alpha Crush           16:48.05
 35 Laflamme, Olivia          W9 Etowah Youth TC       16:52.22   24
 36 Brice, Molly             W10 Heartsole             16:58.80   25
 37 Felder, Gabrielle        W10 Metro Atlant          17:18.36   26
 38 Rydinsky, Hattie-Alice    W9 MRC                   17:24.85
 39 Echols, Leah              W9 Metro Atlant          17:39.50   27
 40 Brooks, Mya              W10 45-Lassiter           17:44.82
 41 Sacristan, Macie         W10 45-Kennworth TC       17:51.74
 42 Bertrand, Lydia           W9 45-Walton Youth TC    18:00.59
 43 Lansdowne, Lucy           W9 45-Walton Youth TC    18:31.59
 44 Beckman, Siena           W10 Unattached            18:36.16
 45 Reid, Gracie             W10 Heartsole             18:43.21   28
 46 Pavento, Sophia          W10 45-Walton Youth TC    18:55.44
 47 Stephan, Megan           W10 Etowah Youth TC       19:15.62
 48 Singletary, Whitley      W10 45-Lassiter           19:34.65
 49 Muse, Kylie               W9 Metro Atlant          19:43.69   29
 50 Leroux, Jacqueline       W10 45-Walton Youth TC    20:18.81
 51 Leroux, Michelle          W9 45-Walton Youth TC    20:43.45
 52 Bilbro, Emily            W10 Etowah Youth TC       22:52.76
 53 Stewart, Jessica          W9 Metro Atlant          23:06.37   30
 54 Prittendrigh, Breena      W9 Metro Atlant          23:10.92   31
 55 Johnson, Candice          W9 MRC                   23:49.88
 56 Harris, Gabbye            W9 Heartsole             24:34.60   32
 57 Okoye, Sarai             W10 East Cobb Ch          30:58.53

Event 2  Mixed 9-10 3k Run CC Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Mixed 9-10
  1 Brown, William           M10 45-Walton Youth TC    11:39.53    1
  2 Selph, Ethan             M10 Jackrabbit X          11:50.10    2
  3 Everest, Jack             M9 Etowah Youth TC       12:13.33    3
  4 Driscoll, Bart           M10 Cherokee Jr           12:18.09
  5 Mason, Owen               M9 45-Woodstock          12:20.79    4
  6 Brodmyer, Devon          M10 45-Lassiter           12:23.75    5
  7 Hakes, William            M9 45-Walton Youth TC    12:36.19    6
  8 Cooper, William           M9 45-Walton Youth TC    12:40.69    7
  9 Nichols, Ethan            M9 45-Woodstock          12:46.74    8
 10 Tarpley, Alex            M10 Ptc Flash             12:47.52    9
 11 Lafever, Sam              M9 Etowah Youth TC       12:52.34   10
 12 Streleckis, Aiden         M9 Metro Atlant          12:59.59   11
 13 Getz, Kyle                M9 45-Kennworth TC       13:07.05
 14 Verdon, Julian           M10 45-Walton Youth TC    13:24.03   12
 15 Rush, Nathan              M9 Ptc Flash             13:26.27   13
 16 Blanton, Christopher     M10 Cherokee Jr           13:30.02
 17 Rochon, Anthony           M9 Etowah Youth TC       13:34.19   14
 18 Rajbhandari, Pranav      M10 45-Walton Youth TC    13:37.14   15
 19 VanDerhei, Aidan         M10 Jackrabbit X          13:46.00   16
 20 McNeil, Lonzel            M9 45-Woodstock          13:48.85   17
 21 Rodriguez, Ryan           M9 45-Lassiter           13:52.15   18
 22 Champion, Chandler       M10 45-Woodstock          13:55.01   19
 23 Hagye, Emery              M9 Jackrabbit X          13:59.09   20
 24 Hegman, Mikey            M10 45-Woodstock          14:00.33   21
 25 Reginelli, Ashton        M10 45-Woodstock          14:02.75   22
 26 Giles, Pierce             M9 45-Lassiter           14:22.71   23
 27 Bowerman, Stephan        M10 Jackrabbit X          14:23.95   24
 28 Forbes, Boston            M9 Etowah Youth TC       14:28.95   25
 29 Clem, Ty                  M9 Ptc Flash             14:30.06   26
 30 Schuller, Ben            M10 45-Kennworth TC       14:35.26
 31 Loubser, Luke            M10 45-Walton Youth TC    14:39.67   27
 32 Neal, Willem             M10 Ptc Flash             14:52.92   28
 33 Myers, Logan             M10 Etowah Youth TC       15:10.40   29
 34 Walker, Seth              M9 Etowah Youth TC       15:14.56   30
 35 Williams, Gray            M9 Unattached            15:14.68
 36 Carroll, Nolan            M9 45-Lassiter           15:19.08   31
 37 Olsen, Joshua             M9 Ptc Flash             15:22.17   32
 38 Kirkley, Austin          M10 Metro Atlant          15:31.94   33
 39 Lehman, David            M10 45-Walton Youth TC    15:36.84   34
 40 Harris, Morgan           M10 Jackrabbit X          15:41.21   35
 41 Cabral, Jonathan         M14 45-Walton Youth TC    16:01.41
 42 Billingsley, Jacob       M10 Heartsole             16:21.70
 43 Wilson, John             M10 Etowah Youth TC       16:28.81   36
 44 Gay, Mason               M10 45-Lassiter           16:31.37   37
 45 White, Harrison          M10 45-Woodstock          16:34.96   38
 46 Hiott, Nolan             M10 Creekview Yo          17:15.81
 47 Porzio, Pierre           M10 Ptc Flash             17:22.61   39
 48 White, Ethan             M10 Metro Atlant          17:48.73   40
 49 Lambert, Luke             M9 Cherokee Jr           18:02.98
 50 Stoltz, Ethan            M10 45-Walton Youth TC    18:05.19
 51 Campbell, Will           M10 Heartsole             18:16.23
 52 Robison, Warren           M9 Ptc Flash             18:59.46   41
 53 Grigsby, Jacob            M9 Metro Atlant          20:51.23   42
 54 Job, Dakota               M9 Metro Atlant          23:59.84   43

Event 3  Girls 11-12 3k Run CC Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 11-12
  1 Runyan, Sydney            11 Etowah Youth TC       11:29.89    1
  2 Flowers, Victoria         12 MRC                   11:46.80
  3 Johnson, Simone           11 MRC                   11:59.55
  4 DuToit, Emma              11 45-Walton Youth TC    12:22.35    2
  5 Sullivan, Jordan          11 Jackrabbit X          12:24.08    3
  6 Everest, Hannah           12 Etowah Youth TC       12:28.62    4
  7 Lagomarsino, Avery        11 45-Woodstock          12:33.49    5
  8 Magee, Annabelle          11 North Dekalb          12:39.86
  9 Baynes, Caroline          12 Ptc Flash             12:39.94    6
 10 Chamberlain, Ellen        11 45-Walton Youth TC    12:41.32    7
 11 Blanton, Sierra           11 Cherokee Jr           12:48.20
 12 Paskins, Chloe            12 Alpha Crush           12:55.81    8
 13 Frank, Madison            12 45-Walton Youth TC    13:01.28    9
 14 Thornton, Hope            11 45-Lassiter           13:03.66   10
 15 Mitchell, Allison         11 45-Walton Youth TC    13:13.29   11
 16 Brewer, Anna              12 Creekview Yo          13:29.32
 17 Dietzel, Olivia           12 Cherokee Jr           13:30.73
 18 Murray, Emma              11 Ptc Flash             13:39.44   12
 19 Robinson, Ashley          12 Alpha Crush           13:40.91   13
 20 Lenox, Samantha           11 Alpha Crush           13:41.21   14
 21 Bailey, Anna              11 45-Woodstock          13:43.95   15
 22 Hyde, AnnaGrace           12 Creekview Yo          13:44.69
 23 Neal, Susannah            11 Ptc Flash             13:45.77   16
 24 Fogarty, Annabel          11 45-Lassiter           13:48.55   17
 25 Limer, Sarah              12 Etowah Youth TC       13:54.82   18
 26 Aldridge, Faith           11 45-Kennworth TC       13:59.21
 27 Buchanan, Claire          11 Alpha Crush           14:05.33   19
 28 Dominguez, Alexis         12 Etowah Youth TC       14:05.38   20
 29 Watts, Sydne              11 Etowah Youth TC       14:27.09   21
 30 Holmes, Dhylan            11 North Dekalb          14:27.12
 31 Dodgen, Katie             12 Ptc Flash             14:27.18   22
 32 Ferroggiaro, Anna         11 45-Walton Youth TC    14:30.82   23
 33 Dahlhauser, Emma          12 45-Woodstock          14:35.06   24
 34 Cousin, MacKenzie         11 Jackrabbit X          14:35.61   25
 35 Burnette, Betsy           11 Jackrabbit X          14:41.15   26
 36 Cole, Erin                12 Alpha Crush           14:41.64   27
 37 Simmons, Naomi            12 45-Lassiter           14:43.60   28
 38 Davis, Jacqueline         12 Alpha Crush           14:47.95   29
 39 Hartman, Emily            12 45-Woodstock          14:48.60   30
 40 Deveau, Katlyn            12 Etowah Youth TC       14:49.14   31
 41 Brennan, Lauryn           11 45-Kennworth TC       14:50.11
 42 Pike, Abigail             12 45-Lassiter           14:52.92   32
 43 Ruban, Elizabeth          11 Cherokee Jr           14:54.70
 44 Ahrens, Emma              12 45-Kennworth TC       14:58.81
 45 Erb, Mia                  12 45-Woodstock          15:11.44   33
 46 Scragg, Anna              12 45-Woodstock          15:15.92   34
 47 Otieno, Jamila            11 Etowah Youth TC       15:22.57   35
 48 Aycock, Kate              12 45-Walton Youth TC    15:24.24   36
 49 Vignone, Sabrina          11 45-Walton Youth TC    15:26.13   37
 50 Lawrence, Leah            12 45-Lassiter           15:31.01   38
 51 Kojali, Katie             12 Ptc Flash             15:40.02   39
 52 Isreal, Naomi             11 45-Walton Youth TC    15:44.40
 53 Pakulski, Alex            12 Ptc Flash             15:56.63   40
 54 McGillis, Abby            12 45-Lassiter           16:01.82   41
 55 Schwab, Kathryn           11 Creekview Yo          16:19.65
 56 Turley, Cailyn            12 Jackrabbit X          16:21.73   42
 57 Erber, Jody               12 45-Woodstock          16:24.72   43
 58 Peterson, MaryKate        12 45-Walton Youth TC    16:33.79
 59 Guardado, Paola           12 Jackrabbit X          16:37.55   44
 60 Faber, Spencer            11 Heartsole             16:52.91
 61 Hamrick, Meghan           12 45-Woodstock          16:59.74
 62 Stopp, Mikaylee           11 45-Woodstock          17:45.52
 63 Lail, Carrie              12 Ptc Flash             17:56.61   45
 64 Roach, Emily              11 45-Walton Youth TC    18:05.68
 65 Gibbs, London             12 East Cobb Ch          18:11.42
 66 Neal, Hannah              12 Ptc Flash             18:14.71
 67 Phillips, Madilyn         11 45-Woodstock          18:29.05
 68 Patterson, Isabella       12 45-Woodstock          18:37.56
 69 White, Megan              12 Metro Atlant          18:51.82
 70 Taylor, Krista            12 Cherokee Jr           19:28.57
 71 Castellon, Melina         11 Shreiner Academy      19:36.36
 72 Stallworth, Nina          12 Metro Atlant          19:38.15
 73 Hodge, Glennessa          12 Cornerstone AC        19:50.47
 74 Williams, Bethany         11 45-Woodstock          25:48.10

Event 4  Boys 11-12 3k Run CC Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 11-12
  1 James, William            11 45-Lassiter           10:45.44    1
  2 Fultz, Harrison           12 Ptc Flash             10:58.96    2
  3 Lohman, Devin             12 Ptc Flash             11:00.75    3
  4 Zander-Velloso, Vladi     12 Ptc Flash             11:03.49    4
  5 Heard, Aiden              11 45-Woodstock          11:05.50    5
  6 Cooper, Sam               12 45-Walton Youth TC    11:18.91    6
  7 Nicholl, Andy             11 45-Kennworth TC       11:24.06
  8 Mason, Dylan              12 45-Woodstock          11:25.17    7
  9 Jeffrey, Bryce            11 45-Woodstock          11:26.22    8
 10 Chappell, Robert          12 Alpha Crush           11:31.13    9
 11 Fravel, Hayden            12 Alpha Crush           11:31.62   10
 12 Krause, Conor             12 45-Walton Youth TC    11:36.73   11
 13 Hoben, Jack               12 Alpha Crush           11:42.37   12
 14 Jackson, David            11 45-Woodstock          11:46.53   13
 15 Seaman, Mark              12 Alpha Crush           11:53.72   14
 16 Rigsby, Jacob             12 45-Woodstock          11:54.34   15
 17 Rager, Sean               11 Alpha Crush           11:55.26   16
 18 Lewis, Trey               12 Ptc Flash             12:10.40   17
 19 Bartnicki, Adam           12 45-Walton Youth TC    12:13.42   18
 20 Smith, Bryce              12 Ptc Flash             12:16.96   19
 21 Al-Ghani, Elijah          11 Jackrabbit X          12:18.87
 22 Townsend, Nicholas        12 45-Walton Youth TC    12:29.81   20
 23 Ratliff, Paul             12 45-Kennworth TC       12:29.96
 24 Thornton, Sean            11 45-Lassiter           12:37.56   21
 25 Johnson, Jacob            12 Ptc Flash             12:38.59   22
 26 Kumar, Jayanth            12 45-Lassiter           12:48.43   23
 27 Huff, Shannon             12 Jackrabbit X          12:51.47
 28 Gibson, Quinn             11 Ptc Flash             12:54.63   24
 29 Davis, Jacob              12 45-Walton Youth TC    13:04.19   25
 30 HarrisJr., Terence        12 East Cobb Ch          13:08.67
 31 Fredrikson, Jack          12 Ptc Flash             13:12.66
 32 Jobe, Will                11 Creekview Yo          13:15.74
 33 Stallworth, Coleman       12 Metro Atlant          13:26.71
 34 Vookles, Dean             11 45-Walton Youth TC    13:27.84   26
 35 Hamilton, Geoffrey        12 Heartsole             13:30.62
 36 Black, Kieran             11 Etowah Youth TC       13:32.91   27
 37 Barrington, Thad          12 45-Lassiter           13:42.60   28
 38 Bilsky, Ethan             11 Ptc Flash             13:46.06
 39 Ware, Nate                11 Alpha Crush           13:47.56   29
 40 Hablas, Patrick           12 Alpha Crush           13:52.25   30
 41 Stallworth, Nicholas      12 Metro Atlant          13:53.04
 42 Davis, Luke               12 45-Walton Youth TC    13:56.25   31
 43 Laflamme, Cole            12 Etowah Youth TC       14:09.90   32
 44 Hakes, Robert             12 45-Walton Youth TC    14:12.98
 45 Andruszko, John           11 45-Walton Youth TC    14:14.91
 46 Kenney, Jake              11 Creekview Yo          14:21.46
 47 Cole, Noah                11 Jackrabbit X          14:26.71
 48 Beckman, JohnPaul         12 Unattached            14:28.22
 49 McDevitt, Justin          11 45-Kennworth TC       14:29.08
 50 Zimmer, Alex              11 45-Lassiter           14:31.29   33
 51 Waldron, Sean             12 Etowah Youth TC       14:34.57   34
 52 Bostick, Ky               12 45-Woodstock          14:35.46   35
 53 Chen, Gabriel             10 45-Walton Youth TC    14:35.55
 54 Harris, Taurean           11 East Cobb Ch          14:36.18
 55 Newton, Derek             11 45-Walton Youth TC    14:36.35
 56 Madsen, Andrew            12 Etowah Youth TC       14:41.49   36
 57 Rochon, Andino            12 Etowah Youth TC       14:53.34   37
 58 Michael, Devin            12 45-Walton Youth TC    14:58.81
 59 Constantine, Ryan         12 Shreiner Academy      14:59.08
 60 Grisham, Jack             12 45-Woodstock          15:00.04   38
 61 Greeson, Justin           12 Cherokee Jr           15:46.37
 62 Wallace, Andrew           12 45-Walton Youth TC    15:51.69
 63 Connelly, Joseph          11 Creekview Yo          16:08.71
 64 Denanrd, Andre            11 45-Runnin Mu          16:12.83
 65 Mata, Alejandro           11 Metro Atlant          16:18.23
 66 Warren, Michael           12 45-Lassiter           16:36.26   39
 67 Weatherby, Eli            12 Cherokee Jr           16:40.53
 68 Reynolds, Everett         11 45-Woodstock          16:43.40
 69 Loubser, Dillon           12 45-Walton Youth TC    17:01.12
 70 Alvarez, John-Paul        11 East Cobb Ch          17:03.38
 71 Chan, Sam                 11 45-Walton Youth TC    17:12.21
 72 Bedell, William           12 45-Walton Youth TC    18:10.72
 73 Haley, Harrison           11 45-Kennworth TC       18:46.71
 74 Mullix, Edmond            11 Cornerstone AC        19:06.12
 75 Simpson, Jay              11 45-Lassiter           19:16.92   40
 76 Smith, Jaxsen             11 Etowah Youth TC       21:29.44   41

Event 12  Boys 13-14 4000 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 13-14
  1 Parker, Sean              14 45-Woodstock          14:16.15    1
  2 Catt, Josh                13 45-Woodstock          14:26.35    2
  3 Holden, Harry             13 45-Walton Youth TC    14:27.69    3
  4 Tardif, Davis             14 Alpha Crush           14:31.17    4
  5 Brenneman, Jacob          13 45-Walton Youth TC    14:31.43    5
  6 Wootton, Nicholas         14 45-Woodstock          14:35.06    6
  7 Seiden, Joshua            13 45-Walton Youth TC    15:02.41    7
  8 Tysor, Joshua             13 Ptc Flash             15:04.11    8
  9 Ware, Jacob               13 45-Woodstock          15:07.99    9
 10 Ellingson, Per            13 Etowah Youth TC       15:11.96   10
 11 Johnson, Jakob            13 Etowah Youth TC       15:18.84   11
 12 Skinner, James            14 45-Walton Youth TC    15:33.38   12
 13 Denanrd, Antuane          13 45-Runnin Mu          15:33.48
 14 Bailey, Austin            14 45-Woodstock          15:36.07   13
 15 Bullock, Jordan           13 Jackrabbit X          15:45.38   14
 16 Donahue, Conner           14 Ptc Flash             15:45.85   15
 17 Stephan, Austin           14 Etowah Youth TC       15:48.28   16
 18 Meyer, Bryce              14 Alpha Crush           15:54.89   17
 19 Scott, Austin             14 45-Lassiter           15:58.42
 20 Melehan, Trevor           13 Etowah Youth TC       16:01.01   18
 21 West, Will                14 North Dekalb          16:03.36
 22 Price, Colby              13 Jackrabbit X          16:11.72   19
 23 Quinn, Devin              13 45-Walton Youth TC    16:26.99   20
 24 Nolen, Patrick            13 45-Woodstock          16:32.45   21
 25 Hilinski, Kendall         14 Ptc Flash             16:37.41   22
 26 Coleman, Jonah            13 45-Kennworth TC       16:43.48
 27 Wright, Will              14 North Dekalb          16:57.37
 28 Coats, Adam               13 Creekview Yo          16:58.85
 29 DuToit, Pieter            13 45-Walton Youth TC    17:03.42   23
 30 Kok, Matthew              13 Alpha Crush           17:04.96   24
 31 Maurer, William           14 Cherokee Jr           17:17.38   25
 32 Kojali, Chris             13 Ptc Flash             17:27.14   26
 33 Lohman, Colin             14 Ptc Flash             17:29.67   27
 34 Price, Cameron            13 Jackrabbit X          17:35.57   28
 35 Peck, Andrew              13 45-Walton Youth TC    17:38.31   29
 36 Henderson, Liam           13 North Dekalb          17:38.90
 37 Wilson, David             14 Etowah Youth TC       17:40.35   30
 38 Basila, Kyle              13 Creekview Yo          17:41.45
 39 Watts, Noah               14 Etowah Youth TC       17:53.35   31
 40 Shapiro, Michael          14 45-Walton Youth TC    17:53.87
 41 Whiteley, Greyson         13 Ptc Flash             18:02.56   32
 42 Gore, Robert              13 Jackrabbit X          18:06.12   33
 43 Dewalt, Hayden            13 45-Lassiter           18:08.77
 44 Wood, Stewart             13 Alpha Crush           18:11.56   34
 45 Cook, Jonathan            13 Creekview Yo          18:12.94
 46 Velazquez, Steven         14 Jackrabbit X          18:23.30   35
 47 Farmer, Zachary           13 Etowah Youth TC       18:24.70   36
 48 Fogarty, Sean             13 45-Lassiter           18:35.97
 49 Reale, Ben                13 45-Walton Youth TC    18:47.71
 50 Rich, Trevor              14 45-Woodstock          18:51.18   37
 51 West, Sam                 13 45-Walton Youth TC    18:52.96
 52 McCarty, Owen             13 Alpha Crush           18:54.44   38
 53 Joyner, Will              13 Alpha Crush           18:54.62   39
 54 Ritterling, Zach          13 Alpha Crush           19:06.75   40
 55 Terrell, Noah             13 Alpha Crush           19:15.45
 56 Yim, Jin                  14 East Cobb Ch          19:15.56
 57 Caulfield, Ben            14 45-Walton Youth TC    19:17.37
 58 McIlwain, Conor           14 45-Walton Youth TC    19:18.17
 59 Koch, Max                 13 45-Woodstock          19:24.95
 60 Brownlee, David           13 Jackrabbit X          19:27.75   41
 61 Steinbach, Alex           13 Cherokee Jr           19:34.38   42
 62 Loveless, Chase           13 Ptc Flash             19:37.97   43
 63 Fischman, Justin          13 Creekview Yo          19:39.19
 64 Schroeder, Hunter         13 45-Woodstock          19:54.03
 65 Wisehart, Shane           13 Heartsole             20:10.03
 66 Tomicki, Evan             13 Cherokee Jr           20:13.03   44
 67 Hulbert, John             13 45-Walton Youth TC    20:34.97
 68 Lanier, Levi              13 Cherokee Jr           20:40.78   45
 69 Aldridge, Malachai        13 45-Kennworth TC       20:56.78
 70 Martin, Mason             14 Ptc Flash             21:38.82
 71 Prebit, Evan              13 Etowah Youth TC       21:51.68
 72 Rechsteiner, Cayden       13 Etowah Youth TC       21:58.68
 73 Peterson, John            14 45-Walton Youth TC    22:09.99
 74 Fisher, Ethan             13 Alpha Crush           22:18.12
 75 Frits, William            13 45-Walton Youth TC    22:35.57
 76 Reid, Ian                 14 Heartsole             22:36.73
 77 Say, Evan                 14 45-Walton Youth TC    23:13.75
 78 Hatch, Alex               13 45-Walton Youth TC    23:43.27
 79 Tabickman, Jacob          14 Cherokee Jr           25:00.30   46
 80 Martin, Jake              13 45-Lassiter           28:04.44
 81 McGaha, Sean              13 East Cobb Ch          28:20.02
 82 Mcleod, Ian               14 45-Woodstock          30:03.08

Event 11  Girls 13-14 4000 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 13-14
  1 Ward, Rachel              14 Ptc Flash             16:17.09    1
  2 Slocumb, Nichole          13 Ptc Flash             16:29.25    2
  3 Bridges, Vivian           13 45-Walton Youth TC    16:53.92    3
  4 Barker, Carolyn           14 45-Lassiter           17:33.20
  5 Thornton, Heather         13 45-Lassiter           17:38.42
  6 Thorne, Kenedy            13 Alpha Crush           17:39.62    4
  7 Caporini, Marissa         13 Ptc Flash             17:40.06    5
  8 Milton, Alyssa            14 Alpha Crush           17:48.31    6
  9 Apo, Lauren               13 Ptc Flash             18:24.83    7
 10 Wilde, Hannah             13 Ptc Flash             18:26.31    8
 11 Starosciak, RaeAnna       13 Cherokee Jr           18:32.81
 12 Ott, Lacy                 13 45-Walton Youth TC    18:35.52    9
 13 John, Alexia              13 45-Woodstock          18:44.73   10
 14 Neese, Danielle           14 45-Woodstock          18:49.90   11
 15 Wadsworth, Waverly        13 45-Walton Youth TC    18:58.86   12
 16 Ivey, AnnaBeth            13 Ptc Flash             19:00.24   13
 17 Landsiedel, Kara          14 45-Woodstock          19:37.05   14
 18 Steele, Allison           13 45-Woodstock          19:51.94   15
 19 Olsen, Lauren             14 Alpha Crush           19:51.96   16
 20 Mellor, Cathleen          13 Alpha Crush           19:53.06   17
 21 Milam, Savanna            13 Alpha Crush           19:53.73   18
 22 Chen, Reina               14 Ptc Flash             19:55.49   19
 23 Davis, Payton             13 Cherokee Jr           20:02.49
 24 Bourne, Mary              13 45-Lassiter           20:08.49
 25 King, Cameron             14 Ptc Flash             20:22.11
 26 Mone, Hannah              14 45-Lassiter           20:30.00
 27 Gomez, Rachel             13 45-Walton Youth TC    20:40.18   20
 28 Olsen, Emily              14 Ptc Flash             20:45.56
 29 Shepard, Josephine        13 45-Woodstock          20:59.57   21
 30 Tucker, Janai             13 North Dekalb          21:20.34
 31 Hammond, Maddy            13 Ptc Flash             21:30.44
 32 Cason, Virginia           13 45-Woodstock          21:43.72   22
 33 Harrell, Brisbane         12 Creekview Yo          21:51.13
 34 Doran, Amanda             13 Etowah Youth TC       21:54.32
 35 DiGirolamo, Jackie        14 45-Woodstock          22:09.05   23
 36 Dealba, Brianna           14 45-Woodstock          22:32.40
 37 Tyson, Melissa            13 45-Woodstock          22:38.69
 38 Omeara, Megan             14 45-Woodstock          22:41.42
 39 Hodge, Glennette          14 Cornerstone AC        23:27.89
 40 Sweeny, Zuri              14 Cornerstone AC        23:45.43
 41 Brown, Tafaria            13 Etowah Youth TC       23:56.98
 42 Himmo, Basima             13 45-Woodstock          24:01.97
 43 Izurieta, Aubrey          13 Shreiner Academy      24:10.07
 44 Webb, Savannah            13 Creekview Yo          24:34.73
 45 Lister, Macy              13 Etowah Youth TC       24:50.87
 46 Searcy, Jackeline         13 East Cobb Ch          25:01.77
 47 Mitchell, Amanda          13 45-Walton Youth TC    25:03.03   24
 48 Hester, Chyna             13 East Cobb Ch          25:12.24
 49 Tinsley, Erin             13 Ptc Flash             25:40.75
 50 Zamabrano, Brittney       13 45-Woodstock          26:15.85
 51 Whitmire, Robin           13 45-Woodstock          26:25.16
 52 Sanders, Emma             14 Etowah Youth TC       26:30.64
 53 Norrell, Chloe            13 45-Woodstock          26:46.75

Comments