Meet Results - Wheeler High School (Walton) - October 14, 2012

Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License
Walton Youth Cross Country Invitational - 10/7/2012
Wheeler High School, Marietta, Ga.

Event 1  Mixed 8 & Under 2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Mixed 8 & Under
  1 Morris, Dashana           W8 Ptc Flash              7:13.90
  2 Hart, Houston             M8 45-Walton Youth TC     7:44.20
  3 Rush, Julian              M7 Ptc Flash              7:48.20
  4 Williams, Neveah          W8 Ptc Flash              7:55.90
  5 Wright, Jonathan          M8 Jackrabbit X           8:01.10
  6 Clem, Charlie             M7 Ptc Flash              8:05.00
  7 Beckman, Juliana          W8 Unattached             8:06.40
  8 Cole, Timmy               M7 Alpha Crush            8:13.80
  9 Behrmann, Sydnie          W8 Alpha Crush            8:15.80
 10 Clem, Will                M7 Ptc Flash              8:19.70
 11 Neal, Christian           M8 Ptc Flash              8:20.30
 12 Bartnicki, Ethan          M8 45-Walton Youth TC     8:21.50
 13 Hakes, Colin              M8 45-Walton Youth TC     8:23.10
 14 Bailey, Lily              W7 45-Woodstock           8:25.80
 15 Dabney, John              M8 Unattached             8:26.10
 16 Tarpley, Taylor           W7 Ptc Flash              8:26.10
 17 Verdon, Jace              M7 45-Walton Youth TC     8:26.60
 18 Daniels, Tyler            M7 Etowah Youth TC        8:27.00
 19 Tapp, Lindsey             W8 Ptc Flash              8:30.60
 20 Everest, Luke             M6 Etowah Youth TC        8:37.10
 21 Laushey, Davis            M8 45-Walton Youth TC     8:37.70
 22 Hernandez, Bela           W8 Unattached             8:39.30
 23 Bedell, Sarah             W8 45-Walton Youth TC     8:39.30
 24 Frank, Robert             M6 45-Walton Youth TC     8:40.40
 25 Hockman, Christian        M7 Etowah Youth TC        8:46.10
 26 Mata, Daniel              M8 Metro Atlant           8:48.70
 27 Heppner, Clara            W8 Alpha Crush            8:48.90
 28 Streleckis, Liam          M8 Metro Atlant           8:49.90
 29 Blurton, Katherine        W8 Jackrabbit X           8:50.10
 30 Hackney, Cole             M7 Jackrabbit X           8:51.30
 31 Mullix, Tahjae            M8 CornerstonetrackAC     8:55.40
 32 Brenneman, Benny          M7 45-Walton Youth TC     9:02.10
 33 Diedrich, Luke            M7 Ptc Flash              9:08.00
 34 Mitchell, John            M6 45-Walton Youth TC     9:12.40
 35 Garcia, Elijah            M8 Ptc Flash              9:14.00
 36 Farrier, Eduardo          M7 45-Woodstock           9:18.80
 37 Saturday, Ryan            M8 Alpha Crush            9:20.10
 38 Slawin, Emily             W8 Alpha Crush            9:21.30
 39 Benton, Ella              W8 Marietta Run           9:22.00
 40 Hollingsworth, Drayven    M8 Etowah Youth TC        9:22.40
 41 Ivey, MerrieCannon        W7 Ptc Flash              9:26.70
 42 Walters, Logan            M7 Ptc Flash              9:29.30
 43 Aycock, James             M6 45-Walton Youth TC     9:34.90
 44 Zimmer, Colin             M8 45-Lassiter            9:38.50
 45 McSparron, Ryan           M8 Creekview Yo           9:42.90
 46 Heffernan, Christopher    M7 45-Lassiter            9:43.00
 47 White, Gabrielle          W8 45-Woodstock           9:47.40
 48 Getz, Amanda              W7 45-Kennworth TC        9:51.50
 49 Nicholl, Jenna            W6 45-Kennworth TC        9:51.90
 50 Norrell, Lily             W8 45-Woodstock           9:52.40
 51 Magallanes, Sarah         W8 45-Walton Youth TC     9:52.60
 52 Heppner, Heidi            W6 Alpha Crush            9:54.40
 53 Jobe, Ellie               W8 Creekview Yo          10:03.30
 54 Myers, Emily              W7 Etowah Youth TC       10:11.90
 55 VanDerhei, Ashley         W7 Jackrabbit X          10:21.00
 56 Pinchinat, Patrick        M7 Jackrabbit X          10:33.30
 57 Walters, Luke             M7 Ptc Flash             10:40.50
 58 Nadler, Benjamin          M8 Shreiner Academy      10:45.50
 59 Dahlhauser, Grant         M6 45-Woodstock          10:51.90
 60 Walters, Abigail          W7 Unattached            10:54.70
 61 Creigh, Mathew            M8 Etowah Youth TC       11:05.10
 62 Harris, Alden             W8 45-Walton Youth TC    11:12.30
 63 Porter, Weston            M6 45-Lassiter           11:34.80
 64 Holmfelt, Zachary         M7 Etowah Youth TC       11:47.10
 65 Aldridge, Mark            M7 45-Kennworth TC       11:47.20
 66 Connelly, Anna            W8 Creekview Yo          12:16.30
 67 Williams, Arianna         W8 Jackrabbit X          12:55.70
 68 Cox, Dinarri              M7 Etowah Youth TC       13:03.70
 69 Williams, Jonathan        M8 45-Woodstock          13:08.90

Event 2  Mixed 9-10 3k Run CC Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Mixed 9-10
  1 Hernandez, Nyah          W10 Unattached            13:38.80
  1 Brown, William           M10 45-Walton Youth TC    13:51.60    1
  2 Selph, Ethan             M10 Jackrabbit X          14:14.20
  2 Jones, Makylah           W10 Marietta Run          14:55.50    1
  3 Brodmyer, Devon          M10 45-Lassiter           14:21.60    2
  3 Smith, McKenzie          W10 Jackrabbit X          15:14.10
  4 Bynum, Jack               M9 Unattached            14:23.80
  4 Poma, Michaela            W9 45-Walton Youth TC    15:34.50    2
  5 Ewers, Derek             M10 Ptc Flash             14:24.60    3
  5 Black, Analise            W9 Etowah Youth TC       15:47.20    3
  6 Mason, Owen               M9 45-Woodstock          14:36.30    4
  6 DeLay, Royal             W10 Unattached            15:55.70
  7 Hakes, William            M9 45-Walton Youth TC    14:40.20    5
  7 Todd, Megan              W10 45-Walton Youth TC    15:56.70    4
  8 Tarpley, Alex            M10 Ptc Flash             14:42.60    6
  8 Juhn, Sarah              W10 45-Walton Youth TC    15:57.50    5
  9 Everest, Jack             M9 Etowah Youth TC       14:46.90    7
  9 Price, Trinity           W10 Jackrabbit X          16:18.00
 10 Rajbhandari, Pranav      M10 45-Walton Youth TC    14:51.60    8
 10 Jones, Makayla           W10 Marietta Run          16:30.80    6
 11 Cooper, William           M9 45-Walton Youth TC    14:53.20    9
 11 Laflamme, Victoria        W9 Etowah Youth TC       16:38.90    7
 12 Getz, Kyle                M9 45-Kennworth TC       14:54.50
 12 Calbert, Natalie          W9 Etowah Youth TC       16:39.50    8
 13 Rush, Nathan              M9 Ptc Flash             15:15.00   10
 13 Ostervold, Sophia        W10 45-Walton Youth TC    16:43.40    9
 14 Streleckis, Aiden         M9 Metro Atlant          15:15.80   11
 14 Dobso, Megan             W10 Ptc Flash             16:57.50   10
 15 Jones, Justin            M10 Ptc Flash             15:26.00   12
 15 Heffernan, Elizabeth     W10 45-Lassiter           17:02.50   11
 16 VanDerhei, Aidan         M10 Jackrabbit X          15:34.00
 16 Wilson, Jada             W10 45-Lassiter           17:05.40   12
 17 Garrison, Evan            M9 45-Walton Youth TC    15:40.40   13
 17 Dada, Madeleine          W10 Marietta Run          17:06.10   13
 18 Champion, Chandler       M10 45-Woodstock          15:45.50   14
 18 Johnson, Hannah          W10 Etowah Youth TC       17:07.70   14
 19 Verdon, Julian           M10 45-Walton Youth TC    15:48.70   15
 19 Jung, Katie               W9 45-Lassiter           17:09.60   15
 20 Lefever, Sam              M9 Etowah Youth TC       15:49.40   16
 20 Gibson, Olivia            W9 Ptc Flash             17:13.30   16
 21 Rochon, Anthony           M9 Etowah Youth TC       16:14.60   17
 21 Calbert, Makenna          W9 Etowah Youth TC       17:24.70   17
 22 Forbes, Boston            M9 Etowah Youth TC       16:17.60   18
 22 Paolillo, Ella           W10 45-Kennworth TC       17:44.50
 23 Clem, Ty                  M9 Ptc Flash             16:21.50   19
 23 Fowler, Mikaela          W10 Jefferson Pa          17:50.70
 24 Walters, Alex             M9 Unattached            16:24.00
 24 Murray, Abby              W9 Ptc Flash             18:08.00   18
 25 Rodriguez, Ryan           M9 45-Lassiter           16:27.20   20
 25 Perkins, Lillian          W9 45-Walton Youth TC    18:14.80   19
 26 Mixon, Malik              M9 Ptc Flash             16:27.90   21
 26 Hock, Isabella           W10 45-Walton Youth TC    18:28.80   20
 27 McNeil, Lonzel            M9 45-Woodstock          16:30.60   22
 27 Fowler, Mackenzie        W10 Jefferson Pa          18:37.40
 28 May, William              M9 Unattached            16:38.00
 28 Thornton, Jada           W10 East Cobb Ch          18:41.20
 29 Hegman, Mikey            M10 45-Woodstock          16:43.00   23
 29 West, Bailey              W9 Ptc Flash             18:48.30   21
 30 Reginelli, Ashton        M10 45-Woodstock          16:44.10   24
 30 Muhammad, Jaida           W9 Marietta Run          18:51.10   22
 31 Phillips, Alex           M10 Unattached            16:52.60
 31 Laflamme, Olivia          W9 Etowah Youth TC       18:59.20   23
 32 O'Meara, Mark            M10 Unattached            17:12.40
 32 Felder, Gabrielle        W10 Metro Atlant          19:06.40   24
 33 Simon, William            M9 Marietta Run          17:12.60
 33 Singletary, Whitley      W10 45-Lassiter           19:25.40   25
 34 Loubser, Luke            M10 45-Walton Youth TC    17:14.50   25
 34 Crumbley, Damire          W9 Carroll Coun          19:40.00
 35 Neal, Willem             M10 Ptc Flash             17:22.10   26
 35 Rydinsky, Hattie-Alice    W9 Marietta Run          19:42.00   26
 36 Bowerman, Stephan        M10 Jackrabbit X          17:23.90
 36 Giffen, Avery             W9 Ptc Flash             19:42.00   27
 37 Schuller, Ben            M10 45-Kennworth TC       17:26.70
 37 Patel, Koel               W9 Metro Atlant          19:56.40   28
 38 Giles, Pierce             M9 45-Lassiter           17:29.40   27
 38 Frazier, Altagracia       W9 Metro Atlant          20:01.10   29
 39 Myers, Logan             M10 Etowah Youth TC       17:32.20   28
 39 Hall, Cayden              W9 Carroll Coun          20:33.50
 40 Brush, Brett              M9 Jefferson Pa          17:34.30
 40 Terrell, Ella            W10 Alpha Crush           21:14.00
 41 Harris, Morgan           M10 Jackrabbit X          17:38.40
 41 Lansdowne, Lucy           W9 45-Walton Youth TC    21:17.90   30
 42 Norrell, Logan            M9 45-Woodstock          17:39.70   29
 42 Monthrope, Mayah          W9 Shreiner Academy      21:19.60
 43 Lehman, David            M10 45-Walton Youth TC    17:43.10
 43 Sacristan, Macie         W10 45-Kennworth TC       21:19.90
 44 Carroll, Nolan            M9 45-Lassiter           18:02.60   30
 44 Parker, Emily             W9 Jefferson Pa          21:22.90
 45 Moon, Ryan                M9 Metro Atlant          18:22.90   31
 45 Beckman, Siena           W10 Unattached            21:42.90
 46 Dahlhauser, Jacob        M10 45-Woodstock          18:26.00   32
 46 Giorgi, Cami              W9 Ptc Flash             22:22.70   31
 47 Zimmerman, Calder        M10 Ptc Flash             18:29.40
 47 Pavento, Sophia          W10 45-Walton Youth TC    22:30.80
 48 Mahan, Mark              M10 Unattached            18:29.50
 48 Brooks, Mya              W10 45-Lassiter           22:38.90   32
 49 Melnick, Samuel           M9 45-Walton Youth TC    18:46.60
 49 Bertrand, Lydia           W9 45-Walton Youth TC    22:52.70
 50 White, Harrison          M10 45-Woodstock          18:51.40
 50 Stephan, Megan           W10 Etowah Youth TC       22:56.10   33
 51 Kirkley, Austin          M10 Metro Atlant          19:19.80   33
 51 Johnson, Candice          W9 Marietta Run          23:10.80   34
 52 Elvebak, Theodor         M10 Metro Atlant          19:24.00   34
 52 Bilbro, Emily            W10 Etowah Youth TC       23:49.90
 53 Walker, Seth              M9 Etowah Youth TC       19:39.60   35
 53 Brennan, Jordan           W9 45-Walton Youth TC    24:08.40
 54 Sweeney, Jalonni          M9 CornerstonetrackAC    19:42.00
 54 Stewart, Jessica          W9 Metro Atlant          24:25.40   35
 55 Anderson, Duncan         M10 Ptc Flash             19:42.60
 55 Prittendrigh, Breena      W9 Metro Atlant          24:26.00   36
 56 Gay, Mason               M10 45-Lassiter           19:45.30   36
 56 Muse, Kylie               W9 Metro Atlant          25:56.00   37
 57 Olsen, Joshua             M9 Ptc Flash             19:45.70
 57 Barnes, Abi              W10 45-Walton Youth TC    26:54.20
 58 Payne, Benjamin          M10 45-Lassiter           19:50.90   37
 58 Malone, Lialih           W10 East Cobb Ch          33:44.10
 59 Robison, Warren           M9 Ptc Flash             20:22.90
 59 Okoye, Sarai             W10 East Cobb Ch          35:21.60
 60 Wilson, John             M10 Etowah Youth TC       20:24.50   38
 61 Porzio, Pierre           M10 Ptc Flash             20:28.20
 62 Taylor, Isaac             M9 45-Lassiter           20:31.20   39
 63 Vance, Holden             M9 45-Walton Youth TC    20:41.30
 64 Stoltz, Ethan            M10 45-Walton Youth TC    21:25.00
 65 Grigsby, Jacob            M9 Metro Atlant          22:02.70   40
 66 Job, Dakota               M9 Metro Atlant          28:12.10   41

Event 3  Girls 11-12 3k Run CC Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 11-12
  1 Runyan, Sydney            11 Etowah Youth TC       13:25.47    1
  2 Whiten, Alex              11 45-Kennworth TC       13:53.44
  3 Johnson, Simone           11 Marietta Run          14:07.79    2
  4 Grigsby, Tenea            11 Ptc Flash             14:19.61    3
  5 Simon, Kennedy            12 Marietta Run          14:20.62    4
  6 DuToit, Emma              11 45-Walton Youth TC    14:33.61    5
  7 Everest, Hannah           12 Etowah Youth TC       14:49.75    6
  8 Frank, Madison            12 45-Walton Youth TC    14:58.25    7
  9 Magee, Annabelle          11 NorthDekalb           15:00.93    8
 10 Chamberlain, Ellen        11 45-Walton Youth TC    15:02.94    9
 11 Baynes, Caroline          12 Ptc Flash             15:04.60   10
 12 Konitshek, Caprice        11 Alpha Crush           15:10.93   11
 13 Clements, Cara            12 Ptc Flash             15:14.04   12
 14 Thornton, Hope            11 45-Lassiter           15:15.92   13
 15 Sullivan, Jordan          11 Jackrabbit X          15:23.46   14
 16 Mitchell, Allison         11 45-Walton Youth TC    15:32.52   15
 17 Lagomarsino, Avery        11 45-Woodstock          15:33.87   16
 18 Aldridge, Faith           11 45-Kennworth TC       15:35.05
 19 El-Mattrawy, Laila        11 NorthDekalb           15:40.34   17
 20 Bailey, Anna              11 45-Woodstock          15:57.11   18
 21 Eason, Kirsten            12 Marietta Run          16:02.21   19
 22 Sloe, Maggie              12 Alpha Crush           16:11.67   20
 23 Madden, Janaia            11 Marietta Run          16:12.24   21
 24 Fogarty, Annabel          11 45-Lassiter           16:34.55   22
 25 Robinson, Ashley          12 Alpha Crush           16:46.50   23
 26 Gleason, Claire           12 NorthDekalb           16:46.98   24
 27 Luna, Sydney              12 NorthDekalb           16:54.09   25
 28 Williams, Trinity         11 Marietta Run          16:55.66   26
 29 Neal, Susannah            11 Ptc Flash             16:56.02   27
 30 Judge, Hannah             11 Throw One Deep        16:57.71
 31 Burnette, Betsy           11 Jackrabbit X          17:06.30   28
 32 Langell, Alex             13 45-Walton Youth TC    17:06.43   29
 33 Brewer, Anna              12 Creekview Yo          17:12.35
 34 Hyde, AnnaGrace           12 Creekview Yo          17:12.96
 35 Murray, Emma              11 Ptc Flash             17:13.63   30
 36 Simmons, Naomi            12 45-Lassiter           17:14.78   31
 37 Dominguez, Alexis         12 Etowah Youth TC       17:18.84   32
 38 Hane, Amelia              11 45-Walton Youth TC    17:20.59   33
 39 Kimber, Hannah            12 Creekview Yo          17:22.50
 40 Greene, Celeste           12 Alpha Crush           17:23.37   34
 41 Lenox, Samantha           11 Alpha Crush           17:23.86   35
 42 Buchanan, Claire          11 Alpha Crush           17:28.03   36
 43 Holmes, Dhylan            11 NorthDekalb           17:29.56   37
 44 Deveau, Katlyn            12 Etowah Youth TC       17:29.66   38
 45 Ott, Lacy                 13 45-Walton Youth TC    17:33.71   39
 46 Aycock, Kate              12 45-Walton Youth TC    17:36.96
 47 Ahrens, Emma              12 45-Kennworth TC       17:39.76
 48 Cole, Erin                12 Alpha Crush           17:42.69   40
 49 Davis, Jacqueline         12 Alpha Crush           17:44.92
 50 McClard, Josie            11 Alpha Crush           17:50.22
 51 Isreal, Naomi             11 45-Walton Youth TC    17:51.37
 52 Lawrence, Leah            12 45-Lassiter           17:56.44   41
 53 Stiber, Avery             11 45-Woodstock          17:59.61   42
 54 Watts, Sydne              11 Etowah Youth TC       18:02.39   43
 55 Crayton, Karianne         11 Ptc Flash             18:04.58   44
 56 Dahlhauser, Emma          12 45-Woodstock          18:11.75   45
 57 Pike, Abigail             12 45-Lassiter           18:13.91   46
 58 Parsons, Josie            12 45-Lassiter           18:18.40   47
 59 Heffernan, Kaitlyn        12 45-Lassiter           18:19.99   48
 60 Scragg, Anna              12 45-Woodstock          18:21.13   49
 61 Ferroggiaro, Anna         11 45-Walton Youth TC    18:21.53
 62 Guardado, Paola           12 Jackrabbit X          18:37.02   50
 63 Pakulski, Alex            12 Ptc Flash             18:48.43   51
 64 Vignone, Sabrina          11 45-Walton Youth TC    18:49.35
 65 Peterson, MaryKate        12 45-Walton Youth TC    18:51.23
 66 Cousin, MacKenzie         11 Jackrabbit X          18:53.11   52
 67 Erber, Jody               12 45-Woodstock          18:55.16   53
 68 Williams, Brittany        12 45-Woodstock          19:14.28   54
 69 Otieno, Jamila            11 Etowah Youth TC       19:18.38   55
 70 Turley, Cailyn            12 Jackrabbit X          19:35.74   56
 71 Hamrick, Meghan           12 45-Woodstock          19:41.90
 72 Schwab, Kathryn           11 Creekview Yo          19:43.24
 73 Roach, Emily              11 45-Walton Youth TC    19:44.27
 74 Gruner, Sarah             12 45-Walton Youth TC    19:52.97
 75 Kojali, Katie             12 Ptc Flash             20:13.92
 76 Stopp, Mikaylee           11 45-Woodstock          21:18.67
 77 Jensen, Savannah          12 Metro Atlant          21:35.26
 78 Gibbs, London             12 East Cobb Ch          21:57.77
 79 Neal, Hannah              12 Ptc Flash             24:20.95
 80 Patterson, Isabella       12 45-Woodstock          25:22.71
 81 Erb, Mia                  12 45-Woodstock          25:31.75
 82 Williams, Bethany         11 45-Woodstock          26:05.15

Event 4  Boys 11-12 3k Run CC Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 11-12
  1 James, William            11 45-Lassiter           12:38.62    1
  2 Heard, Aiden              11 45-Woodstock          12:51.52    2
  3 Old, Connor               11 45-Walton Youth TC    12:57.60    3
  4 Fultz, Harrison           12 Ptc Flash             13:09.22    4
  5 Mason, Dylan              12 45-Woodstock          13:14.38    5
  6 Nicholl, Andy             11 45-Kennworth TC       13:14.96    6
  7 Jeffrey, Bryce            11 45-Woodstock          13:15.55    7
  8 Chappell, Robert          12 Alpha Crush           13:17.49    8
  9 Cooper, Sam               12 45-Walton Youth TC    13:19.62    9
 10 Lohman, Devin             12 Ptc Flash             13:32.59   10
 11 Bartnicki, Adam           12 45-Walton Youth TC    13:39.01   11
 12 Hoben, Jack               12 Alpha Crush           13:41.29   12
 13 Krause, Conor             12 45-Walton Youth TC    13:44.30   13
 14 Jackson, David            11 45-Woodstock          13:46.36   14
 15 Smith, Bryce              12 Ptc Flash             14:04.96   15
 16 Rager, Sean               11 Alpha Crush           14:05.99   16
 17 Lewis, Trey               12 Ptc Flash             14:06.65   17
 18 Rigsby, Jacob             12 45-Woodstock          14:20.33   18
 19 Hamill, Brady             12 Ptc Flash             14:30.27   19
 20 Seaman, Mark              12 Alpha Crush           14:37.67   20
 21 Thornton, Sean            11 45-Lassiter           14:43.71   21
 22 Huff, Shannon             12 Jackrabbit X          14:47.97
 23 Ratliff, Paul             12 45-Kennworth TC       14:52.65   22
 24 Schaich, Adam             11 Alpha Crush           14:58.48   23
 25 Gibson, Quinn             11 Ptc Flash             14:59.96   24
 26 Slawin, Connor            12 Alpha Crush           15:14.36   25
 27 Andruszko, John           11 45-Walton Youth TC    15:26.73   26
 28 Kumar, Jayanth            12 45-Lassiter           15:31.48   27
 29 Kraus, Bennett            11 45-Walton Youth TC    15:45.25   28
 30 Jobe, Will                11 Creekview Yo          15:47.54
 31 Ware, Nate                11 Alpha Crush           15:52.62   29
 32 Lyon, Nick                12 Alpha Crush           16:02.60
 33 Bedell, William           12 45-Walton Youth TC    16:03.65   30
 34 Fredrikson, Jack          12 Ptc Flash             16:06.61   31
 35 Henry, Rease              12 Ptc Flash             16:09.14
 36 HarrisJr., Terence        12 East Cobb Ch          16:26.07
 37 Scheffler, Camden         12 45-Walton Youth TC    16:29.25
 38 Bilsky, Ethan             11 Ptc Flash             16:30.06
 39 Laflamme, Cole            12 Etowah Youth TC       16:30.40   32
 40 Hakes, Robert             12 45-Walton Youth TC    16:34.63
 41 Vookles, Dean             11 45-Walton Youth TC    16:35.10
 42 Hernandez, Isa            11 45-Lassiter           16:38.50   33
 43 Chan, Sam                 11 45-Walton Youth TC    17:02.15
 44 McLaughlin, Liam          11 Ptc Flash             17:05.10
 45 McDevitt, Justin          11 45-Kennworth TC       17:05.35   34
 46 Bostick, Ky               12 45-Woodstock          17:13.25   35
 47 Barrington, Thad          12 45-Lassiter           17:13.73   36
 48 Miller, Sid               12 Ptc Flash             17:15.79
 49 Getz, Ryan                11 45-Kennworth TC       17:22.16   37
 50 Madsen, Andrew            12 Etowah Youth TC       17:22.68   38
 51 Hils, Walker              11 Alpha Crush           17:23.89
 52 Michael, Devin            12 45-Walton Youth TC    17:24.14
 53 Zimmer, Alex              11 45-Lassiter           17:25.56   39
 54 Cole, Noah                11 Jackrabbit X          17:46.71
 55 Waldron, Sean             12 Etowah Youth TC       17:55.59   40
 56 Beckman, JohnPaul         12 Unattached            17:58.86
 57 Zander-Velloso, Vladi     12 Ptc Flash             17:59.30
 58 Grisham, Jack             12 45-Woodstock          18:02.17   41
 59 Maindarkar, Arth          11 45-Walton Youth TC    18:17.20
 60 Carver, Dean              11 Carroll Coun          18:23.16
 61 Hablas, Patrick           12 Alpha Crush           18:24.17
 62 Patterson, Che            11 CornerstonetrackAC    18:24.81
 63 Newton, Derek             11 45-Walton Youth TC    18:32.33
 64 Anderson, Grant           12 45-Walton Youth TC    18:38.51
 65 Loubser, Dillon           12 45-Walton Youth TC    18:38.57
 66 Rochon, Andino            12 Etowah Youth TC       18:38.75   42
 67 Harris, Taurean           11 East Cobb Ch          18:47.00
 68 Harris, Tyler             12 45-Walton Youth TC    19:00.34
 69 Lounsbury, Nicholas       11 45-Walton Youth TC    19:29.64
 70 Profili, Adam             11 45-Walton Youth TC    19:53.45
 71 Smith, Jaxsen             11 Etowah Youth TC       20:06.45   43
 72 Connelly, Joseph          11 Creekview Yo          20:13.04
 73 Guo, Max                  11 Alpha Crush           20:17.97
 74 Reynolds, Everett         11 45-Woodstock          20:19.99
 75 Wallace, Andrew           12 45-Walton Youth TC    20:36.14
 76 Mata, Alejandro           11 Metro Atlant          20:43.03
 77 Kirkley, Carter           12 Metro Atlant          20:47.33
 78 Mullix, Edmund            11 CornerstonetrackAC    21:17.30
 79 Alvarez, John-Paul        11 East Cobb Ch          21:22.91
 80 Haley, Harrison           11 45-Kennworth TC       22:38.13   44
 81 Landi, Shawn              12 Metro Atlant          29:05.41

Event 12  Boys 13-14 4000 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 13-14
  1 Parker, Sean              14 45-Woodstock          16:32.57    1
  2 Tavares, Montgomery       14 45-Cobb Coun          17:23.84
  3 Champion, Corey           14 45-Woodstock          17:30.19    2
  4 Tardif, Davis             14 Alpha Crush           17:51.09    3
  5 Jones, Jordan             13 Ptc Flash             17:51.10    4
  6 Brenneman, Jacob          13 45-Walton Youth TC    17:59.85    5
  7 Holden, Harry             13 45-Walton Youth TC    18:07.82    6
  8 Wootton, Nicholas         14 45-Woodstock          18:11.35    7
  9 Johnson, Jakob            13 Etowah Youth TC       18:13.96    8
 10 Catt, Josh                13 45-Woodstock          18:16.31    9
 11 Seiden, Joshua            13 45-Walton Youth TC    18:16.82   10
 12 Bowers, Sam               13 Alpha Crush           18:18.22   11
 13 Donahue, Conner           14 Ptc Flash             18:20.46   12
 14 Tysor, Joshua             13 Ptc Flash             18:25.59   13
 15 Ellingson, Per            13 Etowah Youth TC       18:36.07   14
 16 Meyer, Bryce              14 Alpha Crush           18:48.17   15
 17 Bullock, Jordan           13 Jackrabbit X          18:48.49   16
 18 Melehan, Trevor           13 Etowah Youth TC       18:56.71   17
 19 Stephan, Austin           14 Etowah Youth TC       18:58.42   18
 20 Cantrell, Zac             13 45-Woodstock          19:06.68   19
 21 Ware, Jacob               13 45-Woodstock          19:11.36   20
 22 Coleman, Jonah            13 45-Kennworth TC       19:23.82
 23 Quinn, Devin              13 45-Walton Youth TC    19:29.15   21
 24 Peck, Andrew              13 45-Walton Youth TC    19:35.05   22
 25 Skinner, James            14 45-Walton Youth TC    19:40.67   23
 26 West, Will                14 NorthDekalb           19:53.91
 27 Scott, Austin             14 45-Lassiter           19:55.03   24
 28 Bailey, Austin            14 45-Woodstock          19:56.61   25
 29 Ewers, Kyle               14 Ptc Flash             20:13.03   26
 30 Hilinski, Kendall         14 Ptc Flash             20:20.69   27
 31 Deremer, Tim              15 Jefferson Pa          20:36.02
 32 Shapiro, Michael          14 45-Walton Youth TC    20:47.49   28
 33 Price, Colby              13 Jackrabbit X          20:54.79   29
 34 Bishop, Justin            13 Etowah Youth TC       20:55.51   30
 35 Velazquez, Steven         14 Jackrabbit X          20:57.20   31
 36 Watts, Noah               14 Etowah Youth TC       21:09.79   32
 37 Brown, Austin             13 Jackrabbit X          21:14.94   33
 38 Cabral, Jonathan          14 45-Walton Youth TC    21:36.92
 39 Rich, Trevor              14 45-Woodstock          21:45.17
 40 Henderson, Liam           13 NorthDekalb           21:46.64
 41 McCarty, Owen             13 Alpha Crush           21:47.67   34
 42 Wood, Stewart             13 Alpha Crush           21:49.80   35
 43 Price, Cameron            13 Jackrabbit X          21:55.45   36
 44 Gore, Robert              13 Jackrabbit X          22:10.00   37
 45 Basila, Kyle              13 Creekview Yo          22:10.06
 46 Tapp, Evan                13 Ptc Flash             22:10.08   38
 47 Cook, Jonathan            13 Creekview Yo          22:12.65
 48 Moody, Steven             13 45-Lassiter           22:13.44   39
 49 Odendahl, Mitchell        14 Alpha Crush           22:18.01   40
 50 Kojali, Chris             13 Ptc Flash             22:19.43   41
 51 Farmer, Zachary           13 Etowah Youth TC       22:22.30   42
 52 Fogarty, Sean             13 45-Lassiter           22:24.05   43
 53 Koch, Max                 13 45-Woodstock          22:31.59
 54 Caulfield, Ben            14 45-Walton Youth TC    22:42.95
 55 Dewalt, Hayden            13 45-Lassiter           22:43.75   44
 56 West, Sam                 13 45-Walton Youth TC    22:46.15
 57 Turney, Alex              14 NorthDekalb           22:53.68
 58 Kraus, Kyle               13 45-Walton Youth TC    23:19.50
 59 Federico, Martin          13 NorthDekalb           23:48.38
 60 Terrell, Noah             13 Alpha Crush           23:57.39   45
 61 Hulbert, John             13 45-Walton Youth TC    24:10.74
 62 Aldridge, Malachai        13 45-Kennworth TC       24:58.32
 63 Loveless, Chase           13 Ptc Flash             25:01.30
 64 Fritsch, Daniel           13 45-Woodstock          25:01.53
 65 Jensen, Josh              13 Metro Atlant          25:05.14
 66 Fischman, Justin          13 Creekview Yo          25:24.73
 67 Rechsteiner, Cayden       13 Etowah Youth TC       25:55.03
 68 Green, Will               13 45-Lassiter           25:55.29   46
 69 Yim, Jin                  14 East Cobb Ch          26:07.87
 70 Hatch, Alex               13 45-Walton Youth TC    26:42.64
 71 Prebit, Evan              13 Etowah Youth TC       27:51.60
 72 Martin, Mason             14 Ptc Flash             27:57.36
 73 Fisher, Ethan             13 Alpha Crush           28:11.23
 74 Say, Evan                 14 45-Walton Youth TC    28:33.74
 75 Vlachakis, Yanni          13 Ptc Flash             30:26.12

Event 11  Girls 13-14 4000 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 13-14
  1 Konitshek, Aurora         13 Alpha Crush           19:52.11    1
  2 Lewis, Marielle           14 45-Cobb Coun          20:06.57
  3 Slocumb, Nichole          13 Ptc Flash             20:18.37    2
  4 Cagle, Alayna             14 45-Woodstock          20:46.27    3
  5 Thorne, Kenedy            13 Alpha Crush           20:54.21    4
  6 Caporini, Marissa         13 Ptc Flash             21:05.25    5
  7 Olsen, Lauren             14 Alpha Crush           21:10.50    6
  8 Bowers, Emily             13 Alpha Crush           21:34.09    7
  9 Thornton, Heather         13 45-Lassiter           21:43.66    8
 10 Rhoads, Kendall           13 Alpha Crush           21:49.06    9
 11 Milton, Alyssa            14 Alpha Crush           22:00.16   10
 12 Apo, Lauren               13 Ptc Flash             22:40.58   11
 13 Wilde, Hannah             13 Ptc Flash             22:42.88   12
 14 Barker, Carolyn           14 45-Lassiter           22:58.76   13
 15 Ivey, AnnaBeth            13 Ptc Flash             23:35.95   14
 16 Neese, Danielle           14 45-Woodstock          23:42.29   15
 17 Mone, Hannah              14 45-Lassiter           24:02.29   16
 18 Mellor, Cathleen          13 Alpha Crush           24:05.76   17
 19 Chen, Reina               14 Ptc Flash             24:06.32   18
 20 Bourne, Mary              13 45-Lassiter           24:15.18   19
 21 Pool, Sarah               14 45-Walton Youth TC    24:16.70
 22 Hernandez, Candy          14 45-Lassiter           24:38.32   20
 23 Fleurjuste, Ashley        13 Jackrabbit X          24:39.35
 24 Goodman, Arayna           13 Etowah Youth TC       24:40.09   21
 25 Hammond, Maddy            13 Ptc Flash             25:03.25   22
 26 Olsen, Emily              14 Ptc Flash             25:07.72
 27 Phelps, Chloe             13 Alpha Crush           25:11.03
 28 Dealba, Brianna           14 45-Woodstock          25:14.22   23
 29 Shepard, Josephine        13 45-Woodstock          25:20.41   24
 30 Doran, Amanda             13 Etowah Youth TC       25:23.58   25
 31 Steele, Allison           13 45-Woodstock          25:24.08   26
 32 Ott, Ilsa                 13 45-Walton Youth TC    25:58.60
 33 Tucker, Janai             13 NorthDekalb           26:06.92
 34 Harrell, Brisbane         12 Creekview Yo          26:14.78
 35 Cason, Virginia           13 45-Woodstock          26:21.37   27
 36 Genet, Zoe                13 Alpha Crush           26:24.38
 37 Rozier, Debbie            13 Jackrabbit X          26:29.17
 38 Brown, Tafaria            13 Etowah Youth TC       27:21.31   28
 39 Izurieta, Aubrey          13 Shreiner Academy      27:28.09
 40 Sweeny, Zuri              14 CornerstonetrackAC    28:14.46
 41 Webb, Savannah            13 Creekview Yo          28:20.42
 42 Warren, McKenzie          13 Ptc Flash             28:27.94
 43 Morris, Molly             14 Creekview Yo          28:37.91
 44 Wilson, Emily             14 45-Woodstock          28:43.34   29
 45 Searcy, Jackeline         13 East Cobb Ch          29:25.76
 46 Sanders, Emma             14 Etowah Youth TC       29:34.59   30
 47 Hodge, Glennette          14 CornerstonetrackAC    29:50.89
 48 Himmo, Basima             13 45-Woodstock          30:21.92
 49 Hester, Chyna             13 East Cobb Ch          30:42.64
 50 Lister, Macy              13 Etowah Youth TC       30:57.17   31
 51 DiGirolamo, Jackie        14 45-Woodstock          30:57.51
 52 Mitchell, Amanda          13 45-Walton Youth TC    31:13.15

Comments