Meet Results - USATF GA XC Preview Meet - October 27, 2012

Note: See attached PDF file at bottom of page for complete results.

USATF GA 2012 XC PREVIEW MEET - 10/27/2012
Heritage Christian Church, Fayetteville, Ga.

Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 8 & Under
  1 Morris, Dashana            8 Ptc Flash              7:37.96    1
  2 Williams, Neveah           8 Ptc Flash              8:32.11    2
  3 Behrmann, Sydnie           8 Alpha Crush            8:40.89
  4 Tapp, Lindsey              8 Ptc Flash              8:47.57    3
  5 Hernandez, Bela            8 Unattached             8:50.29
  6 Heppner, Clara             8 Alpha Crush            8:53.50
  7 Bedell, Sarah              8 45-Walton Youth TC     8:55.50
  8 Bailey, Lily               7 45-Woodstock           9:02.07
  9 Dietzel, Tara              8 Cherokee Jr            9:06.48
 10 DeChamplain, Ruth          7 Unattached             9:07.18
 11 DeChamplain, Anna          8 Unattached             9:12.00
 12 Blurton, Katherine         8 Jackrabbit X           9:17.46
 13 Carter, Tyanna             7 East Cobb Ch           9:27.83
 14 Beckman, Juliana           8 Unattached             9:30.48
 15 Nichols, Emmalee           7 45-Woodstock           9:33.44
 16 Sydney, Boles              8 Southside Pioneers     9:37.41
 17 Slawin, Emily              8 Alpha Crush            9:44.55
 18 Ivey, MerrieCannon         7 Ptc Flash              9:47.47    4
 19 Slappey, Kate              8 Carrollton             9:58.42
 20 Heppner, Heidi             6 Alpha Crush           10:01.73
 21 Benton, Ella               8 Marietta Run          10:04.59
 22 Hamilton, Clark            6 Heartsole             10:09.29    5
 23 Neal, Annaliese            7 Ptc Flash             10:23.05    6
 24 Billingsley, Ava           8 Heartsole             10:29.57    7
 25 Magallanes, Sarah          8 45-Walton Youth TC    10:30.92
 26 VanDerhei, Ashley          7 Jackrabbit X          10:32.85
 27 Burks, Sidney              8 Ptc Flash             10:58.42    8
 28 Walters, Abigail           7 Unattached            12:29.02
 29 Myers, Emily               7 Etowah Youth TC       12:49.00
 30 Campbell, Kait             8 Heartsole             13:13.36    9
 31 Romick, Audra              7 Heartsole             13:14.23   10
 32 Tolliver, Devonna          6 Heartsole             13:14.30   11
 33 Cortes, Gabriella          5 Heartsole             14:57.43   12
 34 Bellon, Kira               7 Heartsole             15:02.65   13
 35 Williams, Arianna          8 Jackrabbit X          17:01.34

Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 8 & Under
  1 Hart, Houston              8 45-Walton Youth TC     8:10.45    1
  2 Crews, Ace                 8 Carrollton             8:13.80    2
  3 Glick, John                8 Unattached             8:25.96
  4 Albertus, Andrew           7 Carrollton             8:26.09    3
  5 Heflin, Caid               8 Unattached             8:34.23
  6 Bartnicki, Ethan           8 45-Walton Youth TC     8:37.50    4
  7 Cole, Timmy                7 Alpha Crush            8:47.07
  8 Daniels, Tyler             7 Etowah Youth TC        8:48.01    5
  9 Streleckis, Liam           8 Metro Atlant           8:48.33
 10 Wright, Jonathan           8 Jackrabbit X           8:48.51
 11 Hollingsworth, Drayven     8 Etowah Youth TC        8:54.79    6
 12 Hakes, Colin               8 45-Walton Youth TC     8:56.96    7
 13 Driscoll, Grant            6 Cherokee Jr            9:00.04
 14 Neal, Christian            8 Ptc Flash              9:04.94
 15 Everest, Luke              6 Etowah Youth TC        9:07.77    8
 16 Jennings, Will             8 Carrollton             9:10.86    9
 17 Laushey, Davis             8 45-Walton Youth TC     9:11.74   10
 18 DeChamplain, Stephen       5 Unattached             9:17.06
 19 Verdon, Jace               7 45-Walton Youth TC     9:18.26   11
 20 Laney, Liam                8 Carrollton             9:22.70   12
 21 Diedrich, Luke             7 Ptc Flash              9:34.33
 22 Frank, Robert              6 45-Walton Youth TC     9:34.66   13
 23 Kramer, Everrett           7 Heartsole              9:36.37
 24 Holcomb, Ethan             7 Metro Atlant           9:41.84
 25 Mata, Daniel               8 Metro Atlant           9:42.70
 26 Farrier, Eduardo           7 45-Woodstock           9:44.66
 27 Garcia, Elijah             8 Ptc Flash              9:50.66
 28 Hackney, Cole              7 Jackrabbit X           9:50.78
 29 Mullix, Tahjae             8 CornerstonetrackAC    10:01.14
 30 Huyghe, Leo                7 Unattached            10:10.15
 31 Huyghe, Ethan              7 Unattached            10:12.45
 32 Heffernan, Christopher     7 45-Lassiter           10:12.65
 33 Walters, Logan             7 Ptc Flash             10:16.28
 34 Mitchell, John             6 45-Walton Youth TC    10:16.55   14
 35 Brenneman, Benny           7 45-Walton Youth TC    10:16.77
 36 Williams, Reece            8 Carrollton            11:17.27   15
 37 Creigh, Mathew             8 Etowah Youth TC       11:18.46   16
 38 Semore, Jaylen             8 Southside Pioneers    11:56.79
 39 Pinchinat, Patrick         7 Jackrabbit X          12:10.09
 40 Holmfelt, Zachary          7 Etowah Youth TC       12:34.12   17
 41 Porter, Weston             6 45-Lassiter           14:37.47
 42 Jordon, Chaz               8 Carrollton            24:00.00   18

Event 3  Girls 9-10 3k Run CC Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 9-10
  1 Hernandez, Nyah           10 Unattached            11:24.06
  2 Walker, Allie              9 Ptc Flash             12:05.64    1
  3 Hill, Faith               10 45-Premier A          12:20.19
  4 Jones, Makylah            10 Marietta Run          12:29.16    2
  5 Solomon, Mya              10 45-Premier A          12:31.15
  6 Poma, Michaela             9 45-Walton Youth TC    12:35.70
  7 Smith, McKenzie           10 Jackrabbit X          12:37.01
  8 Childs, Michelle           9 Marietta Run          12:38.65    3
  9 Black, Analise             9 Etowah Youth TC       12:53.24    4
 10 Wilson, Jada              10 45-Lassiter           12:55.56
 11 Heffernan, Elizabeth      10 45-Lassiter           12:56.43
 12 Price, Trinity            10 Jackrabbit X          13:03.07
 13 Calbert, Natalie           9 Etowah Youth TC       13:28.16    5
 14 Daniel, Audra              9 Ptc Flash             13:32.09    6
 15 Calbert, Makenna           9 Etowah Youth TC       13:34.82    7
 16 Hagye, Mia                10 Jackrabbit X          13:35.39
 17 Prol, Madeline             9 Metro Atlant          13:44.97
 18 Jones, Makayla            10 Marietta Run          13:44.98    8
 19 Griggs, Lauryn            10 45-Premier A          13:52.33
 20 Mazer, Mackenzie          10 Alpha Crush           13:53.99
 21 Johnson, Hannah           10 Etowah Youth TC       13:55.97    9
 22 Golden, Makenna           10 Etowah Youth TC       14:02.30   10
 23 Murray, Abby               9 Ptc Flash             14:03.70   11
 24 Patridge, Macie            9 Jefferson Pa          14:07.63
 25 Dada, Madeleine           10 Marietta Run          14:08.13   12
 26 Fowler, Mikaela           10 Jefferson Pa          14:08.44
 27 King, Anna                 9 Southside Pioneers    14:14.59
 28 Ostervold, Sophia         10 45-Walton Youth TC    14:21.50
 29 Gibson, Olivia             9 Ptc Flash             14:23.15   13
 30 Parker, Emily              9 Jefferson Pa          14:23.92
 31 Hargrove, Melanie         10 Ptc Flash             14:26.88   14
 32 Dobso, Megan              10 Ptc Flash             14:27.12   15
 33 Fowler, Mackenzie         10 Jefferson Pa          14:33.80
 34 Jung, Katie                9 45-Lassiter           14:33.89
 35 Harding, Hannah           10 Carroll Coun          14:34.95   16
 36 George, Riley             10 Carroll Coun          14:43.80   17
 37 Crumbley, Damire           9 Carroll Coun          14:57.22   18
 38 Magallanes, Alexandra     10 45-Walton Youth TC    14:58.46
 39 Giffen, Avery              9 Ptc Flash             14:58.56   19
 40 Felder, Gabrielle         10 Metro Atlant          15:00.81
 41 West, Bailey               9 Ptc Flash             15:32.58
 42 Romick, Cora              10 Heartsole             15:35.75
 43 Hull, Chloe               10 Carroll Coun          16:14.10   20
 44 Blount, Nia               10 Southside Pioneers    16:14.11
 45 Terrell, Ella             10 Alpha Crush           16:15.09
 46 Rydinsky, Hattie-Alice     9 Marietta Run          16:47.98   21
 47 Beckman, Siena            10 Unattached            17:06.79
 48 Pavento, Sophia           10 45-Walton Youth TC    17:22.68
 49 Hall, Cayden               9 Carroll Coun          17:26.58   22
 50 Reid, Gracie              10 Heartsole             17:40.31
 51 Giorgi, Cami               9 Ptc Flash             18:12.50
 52 Frazier, Altagracia        9 Metro Atlant          18:46.38
 53 Stephan, Megan            10 Etowah Youth TC       18:53.61   23
 54 Brooks, Mya               10 45-Lassiter           19:10.29
 55 Bilbro, Emily             10 Etowah Youth TC       19:24.87   24
 56 Sims, Anyah                9 Southside Pioneers    22:38.09
 57 Johnson, Candice           9 Marietta Run          23:16.47   25
 58 Okoye, Sarai              10 East Cobb Ch          35:14.12

Event 4  Boys 9-10 3k Run CC Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 9-10
  1 DeChamplain, David        10 Unattached            11:11.84
  2 Brown, William            10 45-Walton Youth TC    11:16.71    1
  3 Selph, Ethan              10 Jackrabbit X          11:37.13
  4 Hale, AJ                  10 Southside Pioneers    11:39.83
  5 Ewers, Derek              10 Ptc Flash             11:41.50    2
  6 Lefever, Sam               9 Etowah Youth TC       11:41.88    3
  7 Foreman, David            10 Ptc Flash             11:48.87    4
  8 Mason, Owen                9 45-Woodstock          11:54.44
  9 Brodmyer, Devon           10 45-Lassiter           11:56.56
 10 Bynum, Jack                9 Unattached            12:02.13
 11 Mixon, Malik               9 Ptc Flash             12:03.22    5
 12 Everest, Jack              9 Etowah Youth TC       12:03.63    6
 13 Driscoll, Bart            10 Cherokee Jr           12:06.37
 14 Davis, JohnRoss           10 Unattached            12:06.62
 15 Rush, Nathan               9 Ptc Flash             12:14.64    7
 16 Rajbhandari, Pranav       10 45-Walton Youth TC    12:21.32    8
 17 Nichols, Ethan             9 45-Woodstock          12:23.40
 18 Cooper, William            9 45-Walton Youth TC    12:23.59    9
 19 Ohonde, Tristen           10 Southside Pioneers    12:25.72
 20 Hakes, William             9 45-Walton Youth TC    12:46.47   10
 21 Streleckis, Aiden          9 Metro Atlant          12:50.79   11
 22 Dunwoody, Jamal            9 Unattached            12:53.90
 23 Jones, Justin             10 Ptc Flash             12:57.19   12
 24 Champion, Chandler        10 45-Woodstock          13:04.05
 25 VanDerhei, Aidan          10 Jackrabbit X          13:04.15
 26 Rochon, Anthony            9 Etowah Youth TC       13:12.07   13
 27 Verdon, Julian            10 45-Walton Youth TC    13:14.33   14
 28 Rodriguez, Ryan            9 45-Lassiter           13:15.40
 29 Wilson, Haki              10 Southside Pioneers    13:20.20
 30 Brush, Brett               9 Jefferson Pa          13:27.28
 31 Sells, Marcellus          10 Unattached            13:30.33
 32 Walters, Alex              9 Unattached            13:37.08
 33 Kellermeyer, Aidan        10 Alpha Crush           13:40.82
 34 Funderburke, Jacob         9 Carroll Coun          13:41.09
 35 Brewer, Christopher       10 Carroll Coun          13:45.78
 36 Giles, Pierce              9 45-Lassiter           13:47.97
 37 Dunwoody, Jalen            9 Unattached            13:52.81
 38 Guerin, Titouan           10 Metro Atlant          14:06.80
 39 McNeil, Lonzel             9 45-Woodstock          14:06.85
 40 Simon, William             9 Marietta Run          14:07.32
 41 May, William               9 Unattached            14:12.47
 42 Hagye, Emery               9 Jackrabbit X          14:13.48
 43 Loubser, Luke             10 45-Walton Youth TC    14:19.02   15
 44 Forbes, Boston             9 Etowah Youth TC       14:29.19   16
 45 Zimmerman, Calder         10 Ptc Flash             14:29.69   17
 46 Olsen, Joshua              9 Ptc Flash             14:29.91   18
 47 Harris, Morgan            10 Jackrabbit X          14:30.01
 48 O'Meara, Mark             10 Unattached            14:40.76
 49 Smith, John                9 Carrollton            14:49.31
 50 Billingsley, Jacob        10 Heartsole             14:54.64
 51 Black, Robert             10 Unattached            14:56.74
 52 Elvebak, Theodor          10 Metro Atlant          15:02.73   19
 53 Myers, Logan              10 Etowah Youth TC       15:08.13   20
 54 Neal, Willem              10 Ptc Flash             15:19.99
 55 Kirkley, Austin           10 Metro Atlant          15:27.56   21
 56 Beam, Andrew               9 Carrollton            15:29.52
 57 Bohannon, Edward          11 Carrollton            15:35.66
 58 Cortes, Julian            10 Heartsole             16:06.35
 59 Mahan, Mark               10 Unattached            16:17.38
 60 Anderson, Duncan          10 Ptc Flash             16:20.59
 61 Robison, Warren            9 Ptc Flash             16:20.81
 62 White, Ethan              10 Metro Atlant          17:14.20   22
 63 Campbell, Will            10 Heartsole             17:41.06
 64 Walker, Seth               9 Etowah Youth TC       17:44.11   23
 65 Lowe, Willie               9 Carrollton            17:45.94
 66 Lambert, Luke              9 Cherokee Jr           18:20.33
 67 Grigsby, Jacob             9 Metro Atlant          18:29.08   24
 68 Payne, Benjamin           10 45-Lassiter           19:12.69
 69 Job, Dakota                9 Metro Atlant          25:43.83   25

Event 7  Girls 11-12 3k Run CC Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 11-12
  1 Runyan, Sydney            11 Etowah Youth TC       11:17.95    1
  2 Johnson, Simone           11 Marietta Run          11:29.59    2
  3 Simon, Kennedy            12 Marietta Run          11:31.97    3
  4 Flowers, Victoria         12 Marietta Run          11:52.27    4
  5 Grigsby, Tenea            11 Ptc Flash             12:00.01    5
  6 DuToit, Emma              11 45-Walton Youth TC    12:02.01    6
  7 Eason, Kirsten            12 Marietta Run          12:21.83    7
  8 Thornton, Hope            11 45-Lassiter           12:22.87    8
  9 Magee, Annabelle          11 North Dekalb          12:26.19
 10 Sattinger, Brianna        12 Southside Pioneers    12:27.04
 11 Paskins, Chloe            12 Alpha Crush           12:30.89    9
 12 Lagomarsino, Avery        11 45-Woodstock          12:33.04   10
 13 Mitchell, Allison         11 45-Walton Youth TC    12:33.34   11
 14 Konitshek, Caprice        11 Alpha Crush           12:34.79   12
 15 Clements, Cara            12 Ptc Flash             12:43.44   13
 16 Everest, Hannah           12 Etowah Youth TC       12:44.19   14
 17 Frank, Madison            12 45-Walton Youth TC    12:46.72   15
 18 Baynes, Caroline          12 Ptc Flash             12:47.67   16
 19 Chamberlain, Ellen        11 45-Walton Youth TC    12:59.48   17
 20 Sloe, Maggie              12 Alpha Crush           13:05.28   18
 21 El-Mattrawy, Laila        11 North Dekalb          13:09.42
 22 Dietzel, Olivia           12 Cherokee Jr           13:12.74
 23 Gleason, Claire           12 North Dekalb          13:16.64
 24 Wright, Gia               11 45-Premier A          13:18.63
 25 Gomes, Rachel             12 Southside Pioneers    13:22.41
 26 Perez, Lesly              12 Unattached            13:30.24
 27 Simmons, Naomi            12 45-Lassiter           13:32.79   19
 28 Brewer, Anna              12 Creekview Yo          13:32.91
 29 Langley, Lily             11 Carrollton            13:35.16
 30 Dominguez, Alexis         12 Etowah Youth TC       13:37.71   20
 31 Murray, Emma              11 Ptc Flash             13:41.13   21
 32 Fogarty, Annabel          11 45-Lassiter           13:46.03   22
 33 Phillips, Zaria           12 Southside Pioneers    13:50.05
 34 Williams, Trinity         11 Marietta Run          13:50.21   23
 35 Lenox, Samantha           11 Alpha Crush           13:51.14   24
 36 Limer, Sarah              12 Etowah Youth TC       13:52.71   25
 37 Burnette, Betsy           11 Jackrabbit X          13:53.33
 38 Anderson, Amaya           12 Southside Pioneers    13:54.83
 39 Deveau, Katlyn            12 Etowah Youth TC       13:55.27   26
 40 Neal, Susannah            11 Ptc Flash             13:57.00   27
 41 Watts, Sydne              11 Etowah Youth TC       13:58.05   28
 42 Parsons, Josie            12 45-Lassiter           14:00.51   29
 43 Kenney, Sophie            11 45-Lassiter           14:02.24   30
 44 Judge, Hannah             11 Throw1deep            14:09.76
 45 Dahlhauser, Emma          12 45-Woodstock          14:13.69   31
 46 Heffernan, Kaitlyn        12 45-Lassiter           14:19.82   32
 47 Holmes, Dhylan            11 North Dekalb          14:24.90
 48 Aycock, Kate              12 45-Walton Youth TC    14:25.61   33
 49 Johnson, Samantha         11 Heartsole             14:27.36
 50 Cole, Erin                12 Alpha Crush           14:32.55   34
 51 Crayton, Karianne         11 Ptc Flash             14:37.66   35
 52 Ruban, Elizabeth          11 Cherokee Jr           14:40.33
 53 Otieno, Jamila            11 Etowah Youth TC       14:44.99   36
 54 Hane, Amelia              11 45-Walton Youth TC    14:45.03   37
 55 Ferroggiaro, Anna         11 45-Walton Youth TC    14:45.71   38
 56 Best, Audrey              11 Carrollton            14:47.56
 57 Price, Kennedy            11 Marietta Run          15:00.21   39
 58 Scragg, Anna              12 45-Woodstock          15:00.25   40
 59 Pakulski, Alex            12 Ptc Flash             15:16.17   41
 60 Kojali, Katie             12 Ptc Flash             15:24.99
 61 Higgins, Elisabeth        11 Unattached            15:41.61
 62 Ghanem, Alberta           11 Carroll Coun          15:41.75
 63 Turley, Cailyn            12 Jackrabbit X          15:59.16
 64 Crews, Sam                11 Carrollton            16:12.11
 65 Stopp, Mikaylee           11 45-Woodstock          16:53.16   42
 66 Dodgen, Katie             12 Ptc Flash             16:56.69
 67 Jensen, Savannah          12 Metro Atlant          16:57.98
 68 Gibbs, London             12 East Cobb Ch          17:02.83
 69 Faber, Spencer            11 Heartsole             17:32.61
 70 Lail, Carrie              12 Ptc Flash             17:54.88
 71 White, Megan              12 Metro Atlant          18:41.67
 72 Bartlett, Alex            11 Ptc Flash             18:46.04
 73 Hodge, Glennessa          12 CornerstonetrackAC    19:04.68
 74 Patterson, Isabella       12 45-Woodstock          19:37.93   43
 75 Neal, Hannah              12 Ptc Flash             19:37.95

Event 8  Boys 11-12 3k Run CC Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 11-12
  1 Fultz, Harrison           12 Ptc Flash             10:40.98    1
  2 Zander-Velloso, Vladi     12 Ptc Flash             10:42.34    2
  3 Heard, Aiden              11 45-Woodstock          10:46.95    3
  4 Bullock, Will             12 Unattached            10:52.65
  5 Jeffrey, Bryce            11 45-Woodstock          10:54.62    4
  6 Nicholl, Andy             11 45-Kennworth TC       10:56.43
  7 Lohman, Devin             12 Ptc Flash             11:00.82    5
  8 Old, Connor               11 45-Walton Youth TC    11:01.61    6
  9 Mason, Dylan              12 45-Woodstock          11:02.49    7
 10 Madison, Khali            11 Southside Pioneers    11:03.48    8
 11 Jackson, David            11 45-Woodstock          11:19.42    9
 12 Bartnicki, Adam           12 45-Walton Youth TC    11:19.75   10
 13 Krause, Conor             12 45-Walton Youth TC    11:23.78   11
 14 Thornton, Sean            11 45-Lassiter           11:24.68   12
 15 Hoben, Jack               12 Alpha Crush           11:29.71   13
 16 Dupree, Josh              11 Southside Pioneers    11:33.21   14
 17 Fravel, Hayden            12 Alpha Crush           11:33.51   15
 18 Powell, Aaron             12 Southside Pioneers    11:33.62   16
 19 Lewis, Trey               12 Ptc Flash             11:34.97   17
 20 Albertus, Joshua          12 Carrollton            11:36.81   18
 21 Hamill, Brady             12 Ptc Flash             11:38.24   19
 22 Johnson, Jacob            12 Ptc Flash             11:39.29   20
 23 Cooper, Sam               12 45-Walton Youth TC    11:43.96   21
 24 Rigsby, Jacob             12 45-Woodstock          11:49.01   22
 25 Smith, Bryce              12 Ptc Flash             11:57.18   23
 26 Crews, Jaxson             12 Carrollton            12:00.50   24
 27 Andruszko, John           11 45-Walton Youth TC    12:00.69   25
 28 DeChamplain, Samuel       12 Unattached            12:15.82
 29 Townsend, Nicholas        12 45-Walton Youth TC    12:23.31   26
 30 Al-Ghani, Elijah          11 Jackrabbit X          12:28.73
 31 Lyon, Nick                12 Alpha Crush           12:32.30   27
 32 Gibson, Quinn             11 Ptc Flash             12:33.64
 33 Huff, Shannon             12 Jackrabbit X          12:35.08
 34 HarrisJr., Terence        12 East Cobb Ch          12:36.11
 35 Schaich, Adam             11 Alpha Crush           12:37.35   28
 36 Kumar, Jayanth            12 45-Lassiter           12:48.87   29
 37 Beckman, JohnPaul         12 Unattached            12:55.28
 38 Palmer, William           12 45-Lassiter           13:00.48   30
 39 Fredrikson, Jack          12 Ptc Flash             13:02.84
 40 Lee, Jeremiah              8 Southside Pioneers    13:09.25   31
 41 Black, Kieran             11 Etowah Youth TC       13:10.90   32
 42 Hamilton, Geoffrey        12 Heartsole             13:12.71   33
 43 Morris, Davis             12 Carrollton            13:17.56   34
 44 Vaughn, Beau              11 Carrollton            13:19.62   35
 45 Hablas, Patrick           12 Alpha Crush           13:22.26   36
 46 Hernandez, Isa            11 45-Lassiter           13:24.34   37
 47 Stallworth, Nicholas      12 Metro Atlant          13:29.41
 48 Stallworth, Coleman       12 Metro Atlant          13:29.99
 49 Traylor, Andrew           12 Carrollton            13:51.31   38
 50 Hicks, Darryl             12 Southside Pioneers    13:53.11   39
 51 Redick, Elijah            12 Carrollton            13:54.27   40
 52 Cole, Noah                11 Jackrabbit X          13:57.62
 53 Henry, Rease              12 Ptc Flash             14:02.57
 54 Barrington, Thad          12 45-Lassiter           14:08.32   41
 55 Dapkus, Aaron             11 Heartsole             14:10.68   42
 56 Madsen, Andrew            12 Etowah Youth TC       14:10.96   43
 57 Waldron, Sean             12 Etowah Youth TC       14:17.26   44
 58 McLaughlin, Liam          11 Ptc Flash             14:18.00
 59 Preston, Micah            12 Heartsole             14:18.93   45
 60 Harris, Taurean           11 East Cobb Ch          14:20.48
 61 Koch, Timothy             11 Heartsole             14:27.08   46
 62 Miller, Sid               12 Ptc Flash             14:27.16
 63 Reese, Avery              12 45-Cobb Coun          14:28.25
 64 Samples, Noah             12 Carrollton            14:30.02   47
 65 Dapkus, Alex              11 Heartsole             14:38.01   48
 66 Beam, Joshua              11 Carrollton            14:41.76
 67 Bostick, Ky               12 45-Woodstock          14:49.93   49
 68 Simpson, Jay              11 45-Lassiter           14:57.03   50
 69 Rochon, Andino            12 Etowah Youth TC       14:59.54   51
 70 Loubser, Dillon           12 45-Walton Youth TC    15:32.60   52
 71 Sumarli, Alex             12 Ptc Flash             15:35.14
 72 Reynolds, Everett         11 45-Woodstock          16:01.31   53
 73 Sumarli, Chris            12 Ptc Flash             16:05.47
 74 Profili, Adam             11 45-Walton Youth TC    16:32.73
 75 Bilsky, Ethan             11 Ptc Flash             16:58.40
 76 Smith, Jaxsen             11 Etowah Youth TC       17:52.54   54
 77 Mullix, Edmund            11 CornerstonetrackAC    23:05.75

Event 9  Girls 13-14 4k Run CC Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 13-14
  1 Walsh, MacKenzie          13 Unattached            15:23.26
  2 Foreman, Sarah            13 Ptc Flash             15:34.78    1
  3 Tripodi, Serena           13 Unattached            15:54.35
  4 Konitshek, Aurora         13 Alpha Crush           15:56.03    2
  5 Houghton, Samantha        14 Unattached            16:03.66
  6 Lewis, Marielle           14 45-Cobb Coun          16:06.42
  7 Ward, Rachel              14 Ptc Flash             16:07.98    3
  8 Cagle, Alayna             14 45-Woodstock          16:36.71    4
  9 Slocumb, Nichole          13 Ptc Flash             16:39.54    5
 10 Johnson, Ashlie           14 Unattached            16:50.08
 11 Olsen, Lauren             14 Alpha Crush           17:00.05    6
 12 Barker, Carolyn           14 45-Lassiter           17:15.84
 13 Bowers, Emily             13 Alpha Crush           17:20.00    7
 14 John, Alexia              13 45-Woodstock          17:30.21    8
 15 Glick, Sarah              13 Unattached            17:36.74
 16 Thornton, Heather         13 45-Lassiter           17:44.12
 17 Rhoads, Kendall           13 Alpha Crush           17:44.95    9
 18 Caporini, Marissa         13 Ptc Flash             17:54.61   10
 19 Apo, Lauren               13 Ptc Flash             18:06.56   11
 20 Ivey, AnnaBeth            13 Ptc Flash             18:32.04   12
 21 Davis, Mara               13 Unattached            18:37.45
 22 Gleason, Audrey           13 Unattached            18:40.55
 23 Neese, Danielle           14 45-Woodstock          18:44.42   13
 24 Smart, Madelyn            13 North Dekalb          18:49.23
 25 Starosciak, RaeAnna       13 Cherokee Jr           18:49.36
 26 Wilde, Hannah             13 Ptc Flash             18:59.55   14
 27 Landsiedel, Kara          14 45-Woodstock          19:11.08   15
 28 Mone, Hannah              14 45-Lassiter           19:15.04
 29 Steele, Allison           13 45-Woodstock          19:24.75   16
 30 Chen, Reina               14 Ptc Flash             19:29.52
 31 King, Cameron             14 Ptc Flash             19:44.34
 32 Phelps, Chloe             13 Alpha Crush           19:49.87   17
 33 Hernandez, Candy          14 45-Lassiter           19:55.32
 34 Wadsworth, Waverly        13 45-Walton Youth TC    19:56.74
 35 Olsen, Emily              14 Ptc Flash             20:05.07
 36 Doran, Amanda             13 Etowah Youth TC       20:05.77
 37 Hammond, Maddy            13 Ptc Flash             20:15.47
 38 Shepard, Josephine        13 45-Woodstock          20:25.19   18
 39 Lambert, Eleanor          13 Southside Pioneers    20:26.18
 40 Cason, Virginia           13 45-Woodstock          20:30.35   19
 41 Milam, Savanna            13 Alpha Crush           20:44.12   20
 42 Sweeny, Zuri              14 CornerstonetrackAC    22:29.48
 43 DiGirolamo, Jackie        14 45-Woodstock          22:38.83
 44 Jean-Baptiste, Ashley     15 CornerstonetrackAC    22:43.78
 45 Warren, McKenzie          13 Ptc Flash             22:56.08
 46 Hodge, Glennette          14 CornerstonetrackAC    24:09.57
 47 Mitchell, Amanda          13 45-Walton Youth TC    24:15.77
 48 Schaefer, Ellen           14 Jefferson Pa          24:23.83
 49 Lister, Macy              13 Etowah Youth TC       24:45.13
 50 Searcy, Jackeline         13 East Cobb Ch          24:52.56
 51 Hester, Chyna             13 East Cobb Ch          25:01.18
 52 Tinsley, Erin             13 Ptc Flash             25:14.77
 53 Stover, Valerie           14 Heartsole             26:31.82

Event 10  Boys 13-14 4k Run CC Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 13-14
  1 Parker, Sean              14 45-Woodstock          13:20.98    1
  2 Tavares, Montgomery       14 45-Cobb Coun          13:55.91
  3 Tardif, Davis             14 Alpha Crush           14:05.50    2
  4 Cooke, Nick               14 Unattached            14:07.67
  5 Jones, Jordan             13 Ptc Flash             14:11.55    3
  6 Cantrell, Zac             13 45-Woodstock          14:14.40    4
  7 Catt, Josh                13 45-Woodstock          14:25.59    5
  8 Brenneman, Jacob          13 45-Walton Youth TC    14:31.75    6
  9 Holden, Harry             13 45-Walton Youth TC    14:35.14    7
 10 Tysor, Joshua             13 Ptc Flash             14:38.62    8
 11 Seiden, Joshua            13 45-Walton Youth TC    14:44.48    9
 12 Donahue, Conner           14 Ptc Flash             14:47.39   10
 13 Johnson, Jakob            13 Etowah Youth TC       14:51.74   11
 14 Melehan, Trevor           13 Etowah Youth TC       14:53.69   12
 15 Bowers, Sam               13 Alpha Crush           14:56.24   13
 16 Meyer, Bryce              14 Alpha Crush           15:02.42   14
 17 Ware, Jacob               13 45-Woodstock          15:11.43   15
 18 Scott, Austin             14 45-Lassiter           15:27.18
 19 Long, Austin              13 Lanier Lightning      15:30.05
 20 West, Will                14 North Dekalb          15:32.93   16
 21 Ellingson, Per            13 Etowah Youth TC       15:36.78   17
 22 Bailey, Austin            14 45-Woodstock          15:50.37   18
 23 Skinner, James            14 45-Walton Youth TC    15:55.72   19
 24 Peck, Andrew              13 45-Walton Youth TC    15:57.73   20
 25 Price, Colby              13 Jackrabbit X          15:58.00   21
 26 Bishop, Justin            13 Etowah Youth TC       15:59.32   22
 27 Ewers, Kyle               14 Ptc Flash             16:03.83   23
 28 Hilinski, Kendall         14 Ptc Flash             16:05.45   24
 29 Brown, Austin             13 Jackrabbit X          16:14.61   25
 30 Velazquez, Steven         14 Jackrabbit X          16:21.83   26
 31 DuToit, Pieter            13 45-Walton Youth TC    16:37.04   27
 32 Maurer, William           14 Cherokee Jr           16:49.51   28
 33 Kojali, Chris             13 Ptc Flash             16:55.51   29
 34 McIlwain, Conor           14 45-Walton Youth TC    17:03.02   30
 35 Ressler, Jacob            13 North Dekalb          17:07.62   31
 36 Kok, Matthew              13 Alpha Crush           17:12.10   32
 37 Dodgen, Wesley            13 Ptc Flash             17:17.03   33
 38 Cabral, Jonathan          14 45-Walton Youth TC    17:24.47
 39 Price, Cameron            13 Jackrabbit X          17:25.05   34
 40 Watts, Noah               14 Etowah Youth TC       17:33.43   35
 41 Odendahl, Mitchell        14 Alpha Crush           17:38.26   36
 42 Lohman, Colin             14 Ptc Flash             17:39.01
 43 Gore, Robert              13 Jackrabbit X          17:43.78   37
 44 Farmer, Zachary           13 Etowah Youth TC       17:58.36   38
 45 Turney, Alex              14 North Dekalb          18:03.61   39
 46 Koch, Max                 13 45-Woodstock          18:05.59   40
 47 Bestul, Paul              13 Ptc Flash             18:11.50
 48 Henderson, Liam           13 North Dekalb          18:19.84   41
 49 Moore, Anderson           14 Southside Pioneers    18:27.80
 50 Loveless, Chase           13 Ptc Flash             18:35.74
 51 Kraus, Kyle               13 45-Walton Youth TC    18:38.19
 52 Frasor, Alex              13 45-Woodstock          18:43.92   42
 53 Tapp, Evan                13 Ptc Flash             18:52.71
 54 Fogarty, Sean             13 45-Lassiter           18:53.69
 55 Steinbach, Alex           13 Cherokee Jr           18:54.67   43
 56 Jensen, Josh              13 Metro Atlant          19:05.69
 57 Federico, Martin          13 North Dekalb          19:11.63   44
 58 Terrell, Noah             13 Alpha Crush           19:13.52   45
 59 McCarty, Owen             13 Alpha Crush           19:45.93   46
 60 Martin, Mason             14 Ptc Flash             19:46.98
 61 Tomicki, Evan             13 Cherokee Jr           19:49.83   47
 62 Crews, Cade               13 Carrollton            20:14.79
 63 Prebit, Evan              13 Etowah Youth TC       20:18.09   48
 64 Rechsteiner, Cayden       13 Etowah Youth TC       20:18.20
 65 Lanier, Levi              13 Cherokee Jr           20:29.00   49
 66 Hodge, Glendell           16 CornerstonetrackAC    22:06.61
 67 Fisher, Ethan             13 Alpha Crush           22:07.41
 68 Worsham, Tyler            13 Cherokee Jr           23:08.71   50
 69 Koch, Thomas              13 Heartsole             23:34.23
 70 Reid, Ian                 14 Heartsole             23:34.26
 71 Tabickman, Jacob          14 Cherokee Jr           24:11.72   51
Ċ
Alpha Crush Running Club,
Oct 28, 2012, 2:36 AM
Comments