Meet Results - USATF Region 3 Championships - November 17, 2012

Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Morris, Dashana           04 45-Peachtree           7:33.59    1
  2 Williams, Nevaeh          04 45-Peachtree           8:29.12    2
  3 Barnwell, Jazmin          05 55-The Storm TC        8:41.73
  4 Dominiak, Ally            04 55-Mt Pleasant TC      8:42.09    3
  5 Strong, Katherine         04 10-Fairfax P           8:42.99
  6 Bailey, Lily              05 45-Woodstock           8:51.59
  7 Heppner, Clara            04 45-Alpha Cru           8:54.66
  8 DeChamplain, Ruth         05 45-Unattached          8:54.91
  9 Gordon, Munirah           05 55-Midlands Surge      9:00.11    4
 10 Bedell, Sarah             04 45-Walton Youth TC     9:01.33
 11 Beckman, Juliana          04 45-Unattached          9:02.29
 12 Behrmann, Sydnie          04 45-Alpha Cru           9:05.92
 13 Dayhuff, Sarah            04 55-Midlands Surge      9:06.79    5
 14 Hernandez, Bela           04 45-Unattached          9:07.53
 15 Tapp, Lindsey             04 45-Peachtree           9:13.36    6
 16 DeChamplain, Anna         04 45-Unattached          9:14.49
 17 Calvert, Emma             05 13-Salisbury           9:24.43
 18 Bradley, Elena            04 13-Triangle            9:24.66
 19 Heppner, Heidi            06 45-Alpha Cru           9:24.68
 20 Tarpley, Taylor           05 45-Peachtree           9:28.73    7
 21 Ribisl, Claire            04 13-Chapel Hi           9:34.04
 22 Terry, Gillian            05 13-Harrisbur           9:35.17
 23 Hood, Wesley              04 55-City Of C           9:35.47
 24 Meis, Elizabeth           04 55-Mt Pleasant TC      9:36.40    8
 25 Rychener, Carlynn         05 55-The Storm TC        9:38.60
 26 Orozco, Tessa             04 10-Fairfax P           9:39.11
 27 Slawin, Emily             04 45-Alpha Cru           9:41.18
 28 Gordon, Kayla             06 55-Midlands Surge      9:44.15    9
 29 Blumer, Adriana           04 13-Harrisbur           9:47.20
 30 Ivey, Merrie              05 45-Peachtree           9:47.74   10
 30 Boland, Klara             04 55-The Storm TC        9:47.74
 32 Bohles, Sydney            04 45-Southside           9:47.77
 33 Nichols, Emmalee          04 45-Woodstock           9:48.70
 34 Banner, Morgan            05 55-Florence TC         9:51.91
 35 Duffy, Henley             04 55-Mt Pleasant TC      9:55.09   11
 36 Norrell, Lily             04 45-Woodstock           9:56.18
 37 Daley, Nora               05 13-Chapel Hi           9:57.42
 38 Cartwright, Katelyn       05 55-Florence TC        10:01.29
 39 Rowan, Averi              05 13-Harrisbur          10:04.30
 40 Friedman, Tess            05 55-Mt Pleasant TC     10:14.04   12
 41 Weidner, Anna             04 55-Midlands Surge     10:20.57   13
 42 Turner, Francesca         05 55-Midlands Surge     10:24.59   14
 43 Magallanes, Sarah         04 45-Walton Youth TC    10:30.89
 44 White, Gabrielle          04 45-Woodstock          10:36.35
 45 Burks, Sidney             04 45-Peachtree          10:44.37   15
 46 Jenkins, Avery            06 55-Mt Pleasant TC     10:54.66   16
 47 Neal, Annaliese           05 45-Peachtree          11:24.47   17
 48 Bennett, Cailyn           06 55-Mt Pleasant TC     12:12.83   18

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 45-Peachtree City Flash Y    26    1    2    6    7   10   15   17
      Total Time:    44:32.54
         Average:     8:54.51
   2 55-Midlands Surge            45    4    5    9   13   14
      Total Time:    48:36.21
         Average:     9:43.25
   3 55-Mt Pleasant TC            50    3    8   11   12   16   18
      Total Time:    49:22.28
         Average:     9:52.46

Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Harrison, Rheinhardt      04 10-Fairfax P           7:26.73
  2 Isakson, Elijah           04 45-Acce                7:53.13
  3 Brown, Byrum              04 13-Carolina            7:59.05
  4 Rush, Julian              05 45-Peachtree           8:01.82    1
  5 Hart, Houston             04 45-Walton Youth TC     8:05.82    2
  6 Shaw, Hadley              04 55-Mt Pleasant TC      8:08.42    3
  7 Bartnicki, Ethan          04 45-Walton Youth TC     8:12.32    4
  8 Bastiaans, Thomas         04 13-Chapel Hi           8:16.36    5
  9 Branch, Dominick          04 55-The Storm TC        8:16.38
 10 Crews, Christopher        04 45-Carrollto           8:18.82    6
 11 Glick, John               04 45-Team Endurance      8:21.51
 12 Farer, Luc                04 13-Chapel Hi           8:23.20    7
 13 Donoho, Michael           04 55-Mt Pleasant TC      8:24.70    8
 14 Foster, Alec              04 55-Florence TC         8:26.23    9
 15 Kraft, Tristan            05 13-Tri-City            8:28.03
 16 Jones, Russell            05 55-Midlands Surge      8:30.80
 17 Parham, Arthur            05 55-Florence TC         8:31.51   10
 18 Tschantz, Wiley           04 55-Mt Pleasant TC      8:31.87   11
 19 Clem, Charles             05 45-Peachtree           8:35.91   12
 20 Enck, Bryan               04 55-Mt Pleasant TC      8:36.83   13
 21 Morris, Zane              04 55-Florence TC         8:36.96   14
 22 Burroughs, Matthew        04 13-Salisbury           8:41.20
 23 Foster, Eden              04 13-Durham St           8:45.06
 24 Cole, Timothy             05 45-Alpha Cru           8:45.13
 25 Jennings, Will            04 45-Carrollto           8:46.76   15
 26 Albertus, Andrew          05 45-Carrollto           8:47.38   16
 27 Strong, William           06 10-Fairfax P           8:47.47
 28 Browne, Eric              06 13-Durham St           8:51.50
 29 Clem, William             05 45-Peachtree           8:55.08   17
 30 Laney, Liam               04 45-Carrollto           8:55.17   18
 31 Hakes, Colin              04 45-Walton Youth TC     8:58.95   19
 32 Julian, Eli               05 13-Salisbury           8:59.34
 33 Street, Edward            04 55-Mt Pleasant TC      9:01.77   20
 34 Milledge, Evan            04 13-Chapel Hi           9:08.36   21
 35 Shaffer, Nathaniel        04 13-Salisbury           9:10.14
 36 Spychalski, Ryan          04 55-Mt Pleasant TC      9:11.88   22
 37 Foster, Seth              05 13-Unattached          9:14.40
 38 Hodges, Tanner            04 13-Harrisbur           9:15.39
 39 Cartwright, Jacob         04 55-Florence TC         9:16.80   23
 40 Verdon, Jace              05 45-Walton Youth TC     9:17.42   24
 41 Laushey, Davis            04 45-Walton Youth TC     9:18.84   25
 42 Walmet, Luke              05 55-Mt Pleasant TC      9:21.97   26
 43 Duncan, Julian            06 55-Florence TC         9:23.28   27
 44 Andersen, Zackary         04 13-Unattached          9:23.95
 44 Geer, Isaac               04 13-Durham St           9:23.95
 46 Streleckis, Liam          04 45-Metro Atl           9:24.67
 47 Hollingsworth, Drayven    04 45-Etowah Youth TC     9:25.17   28
 48 Wakeman, Benjamin         04 13-Harrisbur           9:28.44
 49 Poole, Reilly             04 55-Mt Pleasant TC      9:28.73   29
 50 Everest, Luke             06 45-Etowah Youth TC     9:29.16   30
 51 Bennett, Brooks           04 55-Mt Pleasant Tc-B    9:30.18
 52 DeChamplain, Stephen      07 45-Unattached          9:30.28
 53 Shealy, Seth              05 55-The Storm TC        9:32.08
 54 Wenger, William           04 12-Richmond            9:32.18
 55 Taylor, Christopher       04 55-Florence TC         9:33.92   31
 56 Hixson, Todd              05 55-Midlands Surge      9:35.01
 57 Neal, Christian           04 45-Peachtree           9:36.79   32
 58 Hockman, Christian        05 45-Etowah Youth TC     9:37.96   33
 59 Mapp, Sebek               05 10-Dc Speed TC         9:41.51
 60 Garcia, Elijah            04 45-Peachtree           9:41.72   34
 61 Daniels, Tyler            05 45-Etowah Youth TC     9:44.07   35
 62 Walters, Logan            05 45-Peachtree           9:45.34   36
 63 Brenneman, Benny          05 45-Walton Youth TC     9:45.93   37
 64 Mitchell, John            06 45-Walton Youth TC     9:51.77   38
 65 Frank, Robert             06 45-Walton Youth TC     9:57.02   39
 66 Holcomb, Ethan            05 45-Metro Atl          10:00.03
 67 Henshaw, Samuel           05 55-Mt Pleasant Tc-B   10:00.89
 68 Ricks, Dobson             05 55-The Storm TC       10:02.03
 69 Diedrich, Luke            05 45-Peachtree          10:03.56   40
 70 Allen, Ryker              04 13-Chapel Hi          10:05.11   41
 71 Kilcrease, Jacob          04 13-Jr Stride          10:09.26
 72 Dahlhauser, Grant         06 45-Woodstock          10:10.67
 73 Ribisl, Kelly             06 13-Chapel Hi          10:11.19   42
 74 Saturday, Ryan            04 45-Alpha Cru          10:19.29
 75 Abney, Austin             04 13-Harrisbur          10:27.56
 76 Mason, Will               04 45-Carrollto          10:32.11   43
 77 Heffernan, Christopher    05 45-Lassiter           10:42.98
 78 Williams, Reece           04 45-Carrollto          10:43.11   44
 79 Creigh, Matthew           04 45-Etowah Youth TC    10:55.50   45
 80 Kearney, London           06 55-Mt Pleasant Tc-B   11:23.25
 81 Muthard, Alan             05 55-Mt Pleasant Tc-B   11:27.26
 82 Jordan, Chaz              04 45-Carrollto          11:36.01   46
 83 Lawson, Samuel            04 55-Florence TC        11:38.95   47
 84 Kalur, Anish              06 55-Florence TC        11:54.42   48
 85 Holmfelt, Zachary         05 45-Etowah Youth TC    12:06.98   49

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 55-Mt Pleasant TC            55    3    8   11   13   20   22   26   29
      Total Time:    42:43.59
         Average:     8:32.72
   2 45-Walton Youth TC           74    2    4   19   24   25   37   38   39
      Total Time:    43:53.35
         Average:     8:46.67
   3 55-Florence TC               83    9   10   14   23   27   31   47   48
      Total Time:    44:14.78
         Average:     8:50.96
   4 45-Peachtree City Flash Y    96    1   12   17   32   34   36   40
      Total Time:    44:51.32
         Average:     8:58.27
   5 45-Carrollton Track Team     98    6   15   16   18   43   44   46
      Total Time:    45:20.24
         Average:     9:04.05
   6 13-Chapel Hillcarrboro Pa   116    5    7   21   41   42
      Total Time:    46:04.22
         Average:     9:12.85
   7 45-Etowah Youth TC          171   28   30   33   35   45   49
      Total Time:    49:11.86
         Average:     9:50.38

Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Hernandez, Nyah           02 45-Unattached         11:19.68
  2 Swepson, Victoria         03 13-Triangle           11:38.47
  3 Walker, Allie             03 45-Peachtree          11:53.26    1
  4 Richards, Lauren          03 13-Harrisbur          12:09.20
  5 Perez, Nandi              02 55-Myrtle Beach TC    12:13.40
  6 Hill, Faith               02 45-Premier A          12:19.89
  7 Patterson, Caroline       02 45-Unattached         12:21.49
  8 Orozco, Hannah            02 10-Fairfax P          12:23.70
  9 Muthard, Quinna           02 55-Mt Pleasant TC     12:24.33    2
 10 Black, Analise            03 45-Etowah Youth TC    12:25.59    3
 11 Elias, Serena             03 55-Myrtle Beach TC    12:28.90
 12 Delay, Royal              02 45-Titans TC          12:29.95
 13 Poma, Michela             03 45-Walton Youth TC    12:30.50
 14 Solomon, Mya              02 45-Premier A          12:35.23
 15 Pedersen, EllaMarie       02 13-Chapel Hi          12:35.71
 16 Mitchell, Kekoa-Qamra     02 13-Durham St          12:40.70    4
 17 Berda, Chloe              02 55-Mt Pleasant TC     12:42.28    5
 18 Penny-Campbell, Akoya     02 13-Durham St          12:43.33    6
 19 Nelson, Margaret          02 13-Chapel Hi          12:45.47
 20 Heffernan, Elizabeth      02 45-Lassiter           12:54.14
 21 Cline, Maya               02 55-Mt Pleasant TC     12:57.66    7
 22 Daniel, Audra             03 45-Peachtree          13:12.82    8
 23 Janok, Megan              02 13-North Wake TC      13:15.70
 24 Parham, MaryTindall       03 55-Florence TC        13:16.08
 25 Robinson, Taylor          02 13-Durham St          13:19.99    9
 26 Ostervold, Sophia         02 45-Walton Youth TC    13:25.17
 27 Johnson, Hannah           02 45-Etowah Youth TC    13:27.14   10
 28 Laflamme, Victoria        03 45-Etowah Youth TC    13:31.48   11
 29 Cressler, Leah            02 13-Salisbury          13:32.18
 30 Peterson, Arianna         02 12-Richmond           13:33.19
 31 Wilson, Jada              02 45-Lassiter           13:33.23
 32 Dunn, Mia                 02 55-Summervil          13:36.51
 33 Hargrove, Melanie         02 45-Peachtree          13:41.57   12
 34 Henderson, Sophia         03 55-The Storm TC       13:45.44
 35 Pence, Jenna              03 55-Mt Pleasant TC     13:47.11   13
 36 Murray, Abby              03 45-Peachtree          13:47.81   14
 37 Juhn, Sarah               02 45-Walton Youth TC    13:51.17
 38 Prol, Madeline            03 45-Metro Atl          13:52.56
 39 Golden, Makenna           02 45-Etowah Youth TC    13:57.69   15
 40 McCown, Sarah             02 55-Florence TC        13:58.78
 41 King, Anna                03 45-Southside          13:59.62
 42 Calbert, Natalie          03 45-Etowah Youth TC    14:00.91   16
 43 Burchette, Katie          02 55-Summervil          14:01.28
 44 Paolillo, Ella            02 45-Kennworth TC       14:02.86
 45 Griggs, Lauryn            02 45-Premier A          14:04.84
 46 Calbert, Makenna          03 45-Etowah Youth TC    14:05.45   17
 47 Spychalski, Kate          02 55-Mt Pleasant TC     14:07.57   18
 48 Hussey, Claire            02 13-Unattached         14:13.72
 49 Jenkins, Mallory          02 55-Mt Pleasant TC     14:14.31   19
 50 Davis, Madeline           02 55-Mt Pleasant TC     14:15.15   20
 51 Charlton, Emma            03 55-Midlands Surge     14:19.30
 52 Mazer, Mackenzie          02 45-Alpha Cru          14:19.93
 53 Dobso, Megan              02 45-Peachtree          14:20.37   21
 54 Magallanes, Alexandra     02 45-Walton Youth TC    14:25.31
 55 Jones, Lucille            03 55-Midlands Surge     14:28.82
 56 Jung, Katie               03 45-Lassiter           14:31.90
 57 Bennett, Marie            02 13-Durham St          14:33.49   22
 58 Duffy, Berklie            03 55-Mt Pleasant TC     14:34.26   23
 59 Watson, Camryn            03 55-The Storm TC       14:36.27
 60 Credle, Bailey            02 13-Triangle           14:41.21
 61 Sherman, Cynthia          03 13-Triangle           14:43.07
 62 Zawada, Lily              03 13-Triangle           14:45.97
 63 Snoh, Teteateh            02 13-Durham St          14:55.84   24
 64 Barnwell, Talaysia        02 55-The Storm TC       15:01.00
 65 Moore, Nia                02 13-Harrisbur          15:04.85
 66 Giffen, Avery             03 45-Peachtree          15:15.66   25
 67 Felder, Gabrielle         02 45-Metro Atl          15:18.28
 68 Burt, Deoni               03 13-Durham St          15:22.40   26
 69 Perkins, Lillian          03 45-Walton Youth TC    15:23.35
 70 Mathis, Sarah             02 13-Unattached         15:28.52
 71 Stribling, Kate           02 55-Mt Pleasant Tc-B   15:29.42
 72 Rydinsky, Hattie          03 45-Marietta           15:38.72
 73 Dunston, Victoria         03 13-Durham St          15:40.52   27
 74 Doran, Eleanor            02 55-Mt Pleasant Tc-B   16:27.80
 75 Thompson, Elizabeth       03 55-Mt Pleasant Tc-B   16:37.13
 76 Mapp, Auset               03 10-Dc Speed TC        17:07.02
 77 Rowe, Julia               02 55-Florence TC        17:25.92
 78 Frazier, Altagracia       03 45-Metro Atl          17:27.72
 79 Olsen, Lauren             03 55-Florence TC        17:28.44
 80 Hinton, Danyell           02 13-Durham St          17:52.94   28
 81 Laflamme, Olivia          03 45-Etowah Youth TC    17:58.63   29
 82 Beckman, Siena            02 12-Unattached         18:31.87
 83 Wilks, Jori               02 13-Durham St          18:37.96
 84 Stephan, Megan            02 45-Etowah Youth TC    19:41.05   30
 85 Muse, Kylie               03 45-Metro Atl          19:52.69

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 55-Mt Pleasant TC            45    2    5    7   13   18   19   20   23
      Total Time:  1:05:58.95
         Average:    13:11.79
   2 45-Etowah Youth TC           55    3   10   11   15   16   17   29   30
      Total Time:  1:07:22.81
         Average:    13:28.57
   3 45-Peachtree City Flash Y    56    1    8   12   14   21   25
      Total Time:  1:06:55.83
         Average:    13:23.17
   4 13-Durham Striders TC        65    4    6    9   22   24   26   27   28
      Total Time:  1:08:13.35
         Average:    13:38.67

Event 4  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 DeChamplain, David        02 45-Unattached         11:10.05
  2 Brown, William            02 45-Walton Youth TC    11:15.68
  3 Selph, Ethan              02 45-Unattached         11:25.92
  4 Becker, Niklas            02 12-Unattached         11:28.29
  5 Kraft, Avery              02 13-Tri-City           11:30.05
  6 Patterson, Michael        02 45-Unattached         11:30.15
  7 Haws, Wesley              03 13-Carolina           11:33.27
  8 Walker, Noah              02 13-Jr Stride          11:35.22
  9 Everest, Jack             03 45-Etowah Youth TC    11:35.76    1
 10 Grow, John                02 13-Unattached         11:36.97
 11 Mason, Owen               03 45-Woodstock          11:44.10    2
 12 Grow, Michael             02 13-Unattached         11:46.04
 13 Banner, John              03 55-Florence TC        11:46.77
 14 Brodmyer, Devon           02 45-Lassiter           11:46.88
 15 Bynum, Jack               03 45-Unattached         11:51.69
 16 Ewers, Derek              02 45-Peachtree          11:53.54    3
 17 Isakson, Jacob            02 45-Acce               11:56.83
 18 Rush, Charles             03 45-Peachtree Cit      11:57.47    4
 19 DeArellano, Andrew        02 55-Mt Pleasant TC     11:58.70    5
 20 Rajbhandari, Pranav       02 45-Walton Youth TC    12:05.58
 21 Hale, Aj                  02 45-Southside          12:12.17
 22 Chan, Justin              03 55-Florence TC        12:14.05
 23 Foreman, David            02 45-Peachtree          12:17.25    6
 24 Long, Mitchell            03 10-Living Wa          12:24.28
 25 Mathis, Ethan             03 13-Chapel Hi          12:36.11
 26 Infante, Anderson         02 55-Mt Pleasant TC     12:36.42    7
 27 Tarpley, Alexander        02 45-Peachtree Cit      12:37.17    8
 28 Dewitt, Quinn             02 55-Unattached         12:39.55
 29 Davis, John               02 45-Unattached         12:39.97
 30 Goldberg, Jett            02 55-Mt Pleasant TC     12:41.12    9
 31 Ohonde, Tristen           02 45-Southside          12:42.11
 32 Mixon, Malik              03 45-Peachtree          12:48.00   10
 33 Mcneil, Lonzel            03 45-Woodstock          12:50.26   11
 34 Albach, Jason             02 55-City Of C          12:50.73
 35 Nichols, Ethan            03 45-Woodstock          12:53.08   12
 36 Cooper, William           03 45-Walton Youth TC    12:56.44
 37 Rochon, Anthony           03 45-Etowah Youth TC    12:58.82   13
 38 Hegman, Michael           02 45-Woodstock          12:59.58   14
 39 Tschantz, Hank            02 55-Mt Pleasant TC     13:00.46   15
 40 Jones, Justin             02 45-Peachtree          13:00.68   16
 41 Bailey, Connor            03 55-Florence TC        13:01.22
 42 Shields, Brady            03 10-Living Wa          13:01.53
 43 Hakes, William            03 45-Walton Youth TC    13:02.00
 44 Streleckis, Aiden         03 45-Metro Atl          13:02.01
 45 Verdon, Julian            02 45-Walton Youth TC    13:02.45
 46 Foster, Evan              02 13-Unattached         13:07.80
 47 Kennedy, Joseph           02 13-Durham St          13:09.73
 48 Champion, Chandler        02 45-Woodstock          13:14.88   17
 49 Wilson, Haki              02 45-Southside          13:17.80
 50 Kellermeyer, Aidan        02 45-Alpha Cru          13:19.24
 51 Kistner, Matthew          03 55-Florence TC        13:20.23
 52 Julian, Noah              03 13-Salisbury          13:20.34
 53 Forbes, Boston            03 45-Etowah Youth TC    13:24.84   18
 54 Giles, Pierce             03 45-Lassiter           13:26.19
 55 Jackson, Corbin           03 55-Mt Pleasant TC     13:31.11   19
 56 Mott, Tanner              02 55-The Storm TC       13:34.94
 57 Ricks, Davis              03 55-The Storm TC       13:37.26
 58 Sbardella, Daniel         02 13-Harrisbur          13:45.31
 59 Srinivas, Sriram          03 55-Mt Pleasant TC     13:49.27   20
 60 Strong, Matthew           02 10-Fairfax P          14:05.69
 61 Mathisen, Thomas          03 55-Mt Pleasant TC     14:07.66   21
 62 Turner, Franklin          03 55-Midlands Surge     14:08.83
 63 Boucher, Joseph           02 55-The Storm TC       14:12.10
 64 Fokas, Spiro              03 55-Mt Pleasant TC     14:14.34   22
 65 Norrell, Logan            03 45-Woodstock          14:22.91   23
 66 White, Harrison           02 45-Woodstock          14:29.53   24
 67 Clossick, Keegan          03 13-Chapel Hi          14:37.17
 68 Enck, Angel               02 55-Mt Pleasant TC     14:45.30
 69 Myers, Logan              02 45-Etowah Youth TC    14:47.70   25
 70 Morris, Ethan             02 45-Carrollto          14:52.21
 71 Smith, John Allen         03 45-Carrollto          14:56.28
 72 Robison, Warren           03 45-Peachtree Cit      15:04.10   26
 73 Anderson, Duncan          02 45-Peachtree          15:10.70   27
 74 Zimmerman, Calder         02 45-Peachtree Cit      15:10.75   28
 75 Olson, Joshua             03 45-Peachtree          15:17.70   29
 76 Morgan, Dominic           03 13-Durham St          15:19.03
 77 Neal, Willem              02 45-Peachtree          15:29.20   30
 78 McLendon, Jacob           03 13-Harrisbur          15:41.50
 79 Sansom, Joshua            03 13-Durham St          16:08.90
 80 Moon, Ryan                03 45-Metro Atl          16:21.16
 81 Walker, Seth              03 45-Etowah Youth TC    16:33.66   31
 82 Carter, Cole              03 45-Carrollto          16:53.94
 83 Lowe, Willie              03 45-Carrollto          16:55.55
 84 Roberts, Andrew           02 13-Harrisbur          17:03.27
 85 Dahlhauser, Jacob         02 45-Woodstock          17:13.17   32
 86 Grigsby, Jacob            03 45-Metro Atl          17:49.98
 87 Porzio, Pierre-Raphael    02 45-Peachtree Cit      18:46.54   33
 88 Job, Dakota               03 45-Metro Atl          24:31.62

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 55-Mt Pleasant TC            55    5    7    9   15   19   20   21   22
      Total Time:  1:03:47.81
         Average:    12:45.57
   2 45-Woodstock Youth TC        56    2   11   12   14   17   23   24   32
      Total Time:  1:03:41.90
         Average:    12:44.38
   3 45-Peachtree City Flash Y    62    3    6   10   16   27   29   30
      Total Time:  1:05:10.17
         Average:    13:02.04
   4 45-Etowah Youth TC           88    1   13   18   25   31
      Total Time:  1:09:20.78
         Average:    13:52.16
   5 45-Peachtree City Flash Y    99    4    8   26   28   33
      Total Time:  1:13:36.03
         Average:    14:43.21

Event 5  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Henderson, Lauren         00 55-The Storm TC       10:51.48
  2 Whiten, Valerie           01 45-Kennworth TC       11:02.18
  3 LaTour, Sarah             00 13-Fit 180 A          11:10.20
  4 Runyan, Sydney            01 45-Etowah Youth TC    11:22.58    1
  5 Atkinson, Annabelle       00 13-Unattached         11:26.06
  6 Marvin, Madison           00 13-Chapel Hi          11:26.78    2
  7 Stanley, Kira             00 45-Kennworth TC       11:28.14
  8 Kuisel, Katherine         01 55-Mt Pleasant TC     11:30.82    3
  9 Johnson, Simone           01 45-Marietta           11:32.24
 10 Flowers, Victoria         00 45-Marietta           11:33.10
 11 Hall, Carly               00 55-Mt Pleasant TC     11:36.56    4
 12 Harrison, Lindsay         00 13-Waxhaw TC          11:39.67
 13 Inman, Caroline           00 13-Harrisbur          11:41.23    5
 14 DuToit, Emma              01 45-Walton Youth TC    11:42.67
 15 Mitchell, Kai'Aishah      01 13-Durham St          11:46.45    6
 16 Allden, Kathleen          01 13-Triangle           11:50.67
 17 Everest, Hannah           00 45-Etowah Youth TC    11:53.67    7
 18 Thornton, Hope            01 45-Lassiter           11:58.77
 19 Bozovich, Laura           00 13-Unattached         11:59.11
 20 Kayser, Audrey            00 13-Fast Twitch TC     12:03.56
 21 Dominique, Hope           01 13-Unattached         12:12.86
 22 Sattinger, Brianna        00 45-Southside          12:16.02
 23 Ribisl, Morgan            01 13-Chapel Hi          12:18.38    8
 24 Mathisen, Caroline        01 55-Mt Pleasant TC     12:19.10    9
 25 Konitshek, Caprice        01 45-Alpha Cru          12:19.15   10
 26 Paskins, Chloe            00 45-Alpha Cru          12:21.32   11
 27 Bowman, Emily             01 13-Waxhaw TC          12:24.14
 28 Lagomarsino, Avery        01 45-Woodstock          12:26.26   12
 29 Chamberlain, Ellen        01 45-Walton Youth TC    12:29.37
 30 Baynes, Caroline          00 45-Peachtree          12:29.72   13
 31 Crook, Lillian            01 13-Chapel Hi          12:40.27   14
 32 Frank, Mattison           00 45-Walton Youth TC    12:45.17
 33 Mitchell, Allison         01 45-Walton Youth TC    12:46.61
 34 Walmet, Rachel            00 55-Mt Pleasant TC     12:49.27   15
 35 Jones, Mary               01 55-Midlands Surge     12:49.40
 36 Bowdry, Ashlan            00 13-Durham St          12:51.21   16
 37 Walker, Carmen            00 13-Jr Stride          12:53.76
 38 Wright, Jessica           00 13-Durham St          12:54.61   17
 39 Anderson, Amaya           00 45-Southside          13:00.08
 40 Bryan, Bess               00 13-Salisbury          13:01.23
 41 El-Mattrawy, Laila        01 45-North Dek          13:02.39
 42 Meshnick, Laura           00 13-Chapel Hi          13:02.98   18
 43 Lamont, Kendall           00 55-Mt Pleasant TC     13:07.56   19
 44 Dobbs, Summer             00 13-Durham St          13:11.09   20
 45 Lenox, Samantha           01 45-Alpha Cru          13:12.34   21
 46 Rychener, Shannon         00 55-The Storm TC       13:13.09
 47 Langley, Lily             01 45-Carrollto          13:17.81
 48 Bailey, Anna              01 45-Woodstock          13:21.50   22
 49 Gomes, Rachel             00 45-Southside          13:23.08
 50 Turner, Anna              01 55-Mt Pleasant Tc-B   13:24.03
 51 Stricklin, Elizabeth      01 55-Midlands Surge     13:25.23
 52 Phillips, Zaria           00 45-Southside          13:28.60
 53 Limer, Sarah              00 45-Etowah Youth TC    13:31.98   23
 54 Higgins, Anna             00 55-Mt Pleasant TC     13:33.88   24
 55 Bonds, Emily              01 55-Florence TC        13:36.59
 56 Buchanan, Ellen           01 45-Alpha Cru          13:36.75   25
 57 Greene, Kathryn           00 45-Alpha Cru          13:38.26   26
 58 Nelson, Drayton           01 55-Mt Pleasant TC     13:41.47   27
 59 Bastiaans, Anne           00 13-Chapel Hi          13:41.97   28
 60 Best, Audrey              01 45-Carrollto          13:42.49
 61 Murray, Emma              01 45-Peachtree          13:43.35   29
 62 Deveau, Katlyn            00 45-Etowah Youth TC    13:49.64   30
 63 Siegling, Katie           01 13-Chapel Hi          13:52.60   31
 64 Gleason, Claire           00 45-North Dek          13:52.97
 65 Crayton, Karianne         01 45-Peachtree          13:54.52   32
 66 Stiber, Avery             01 45-Woodstock          13:55.51   33
 67 Martinez, Liliana         01 Alpha Crush Runn      14:00.69
 68 Charlton, Ansley          01 55-Midlands Surge     14:04.01
 69 Brewer, Anna              00 45-Creekview          14:05.21
 70 Barrineau, Elizabeth      01 55-Mt Pleasant Tc-B   14:05.50
 71 Cole, Erin                00 Alpha Crush Runn      14:06.92
 72 Emery, Kaitlyn            00 55-Unattached         14:09.07
 73 Dekker, Anneke            00 13-Durham St          14:09.26   34
 74 Neal, Susannah            01 45-Peachtree          14:12.27   35
 75 Simmons, Naomi            00 45-Lassiter           14:15.56
 76 Buffalo, Anaya            01 13-Harrisbur          14:29.56   36
 77 Pakulski, Alexandra       00 45-Peachtree          14:32.53   37
 78 Thomas, Mahogani          00 13-Durham St          14:34.19   38
 79 Davis, Jacqueline         00 Alpha Crush Runn      14:46.15
 80 Kelly-Futch, Kianna       01 10-Ebenezer           14:54.10
 81 Robinson, Ashley          00 Alpha Crush Runn      14:55.01
 82 Ferroggiaro, Anna         01 45-Walton Youth TC    15:04.36
 83 Otieno, Jamila            01 45-Etowah Youth TC    15:08.54   39
 84 Patel, Krupa              00 13-Harrisbur          15:09.77   40
 85 Ahuja, Aimee              01 55-The Storm TC       15:15.13
 86 Pickens, Martha           00 55-Mt Pleasant Tc-B   15:25.05
 87 Dauksch, Rachael          01 55-Florence TC        15:28.19
 88 Fleming, Megan            00 55-Mt Pleasant Tc-B   15:34.28
 89 Addison, Savanna          00 13-Durham St          15:49.44   41
 90 Kojali, Katie             00 45-Peachtree          15:50.46   42
 91 Lail, Caroline            00 45-Peachtree          15:58.26   43
 92 Stopp, Mikaylee           01 45-Woodstock          16:01.78   44
 93 Crews, Samantha           01 45-Carrollto          16:08.18
 94 Dahlhauser, Emma          00 45-Woodstock          16:08.55   45
 95 Phillips, Madilyn         01 45-Woodstock          16:26.28   46
 96 Hojnacki, Paisley         01 13-Harrisbur          16:36.11   47
 97 Grimsley, Tamelia         00 13-Durham St          17:16.90   48
 98 Bartlett, Alexandra       01 45-Peachtree Cit      17:30.74
 99 Rogers, Jasmine           00 13-Durham St          17:49.89
100 Neal, Hannah              00 45-Peachtree Cit      18:02.44
101 McLendon, Alexandra       00 13-Harrisbur          18:22.34   49

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 55-Mt Pleasant TC            50    3    4    9   15   19   24   27
      Total Time:  1:01:23.31
         Average:    12:16.67
   2 13-Chapel Hillcarrboro Pa    70    2    8   14   18   28   31
      Total Time:  1:03:10.38
         Average:    12:38.08
   3 13-Durham Striders TC        93    6   16   17   20   34   38   41   48
      Total Time:  1:04:52.62
         Average:    12:58.53
   4 45-Alpha Crush Running Cl    93   10   11   21   25   26
      Total Time:  1:05:07.82
         Average:    13:01.57
   5 45-Etowah Youth TC          100    1    7   23   30   39
      Total Time:  1:05:46.41
         Average:    13:09.29
   6 45-Peachtree City Flash Y   146   13   29   32   35   37   42   43
      Total Time:  1:08:52.39
         Average:    13:46.48
   7 45-Woodstock Youth TC       156   12   22   33   44   45   46
      Total Time:  1:11:53.60
         Average:    14:22.72
   8 13-Harrisburg Runners       177    5   36   40   47   49
      Total Time:  1:16:19.01
         Average:    15:15.81

Event 6  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Mitchell, Coleman         00 13-Triangle           10:10.47
  2 Spencer, Noah             00 55-Mt Pleasant TC     10:24.50    1
  3 Burgess, William          00 13-Salisbury          10:28.76
  4 Autry, John               00 13-Triangle           10:32.90
  5 Zander-Velloso, Vladimir  00 45-Peachtree          10:33.43    2
  6 Teta, Nicholas            00 13-Chapel Hi          10:37.23
  7 Spychalski, Patrick       00 55-Mt Pleasant TC     10:43.56    3
  8 Cooper, Samuel            00 45-Walton Youth TC    10:48.91    4
  9 Jeffrey, Bryce            01 45-Woodstock          10:49.17    5
 10 Heard, Aiden              01 45-Woodstock          10:49.22    6
 11 Deffke, Ethan             00 13-Unattached         10:50.64
 12 Cortellese, Luca          00 10-Dc Speed TC        10:51.00
 13 Dewey, John               00 13-Greensbor          10:53.02    7
 14 Odell, Jason              00 55-City Of C          10:53.06
 15 McRae, Zion               01 13-Durham St          10:56.94    8
 16 Lohman, Devin             00 45-Peachtree          10:58.32    9
 17 Fultz, Harrison           00 45-Peachtree          10:58.44   10
 18 Haigler, Palmer           00 55-Mt Pleasant TC     10:58.45   11
 19 Nicholl, Andrew           01 45-Kennworth TC       10:59.82
 20 VanKempen, Klaas          00 13-Chapel Hi          11:03.87
 21 Mosca, Neil               00 13-Durham St          11:06.03   12
 22 Madison, Khali            01 45-Southside          11:08.94   13
 23 Hamill, Brady             00 45-Peachtree          11:09.87   14
 24 Hussey, Joseph            00 13-Waxhaw TC          11:11.84
 25 Dayhuff, Palmer           01 55-Midlands Surge     11:17.14
 26 Chappell, Robert          00 45-Alpha Cru          11:17.72   15
 27 Coates, Stuart            00 13-Greensbor          11:25.14   16
 28 Jackson, David            01 45-Woodstock          11:25.27   17
 29 Kiss, Andrew              00 13-Fit 180 A          11:25.87
 30 Krause, Conor             00 45-Walton Youth TC    11:27.03   18
 31 Jenkins, Joseph           01 55-Mt Pleasant TC     11:31.04   19
 32 Dupree, Joshua            01 45-Southside          11:34.69   20
 33 Hoben, Jack               00 45-Alpha Cru          11:36.39   21
 34 Fravel, Hayden            00 45-Alpha Cru          11:36.78   22
 35 Bullock, Will             00 45-Unattached         11:38.07
 36 Bartnicki, Adam           00 45-Walton Youth TC    11:40.81   23
 37 Thornton, Sean            01 45-Lassiter           11:42.92   24
 38 Powell, Aaron             00 45-Southside          11:43.19   25
 39 Lewis, James              00 45-Peachtree          11:46.28   26
 40 Seaman, Mark              00 45-Alpha Cru          11:46.73   27
 41 Rigsby, Jacob             00 45-Woodstock          11:47.69   28
 42 Poma, Alex                01 45-Walton Youth TC    11:47.97   29
 43 Jones, Clark              00 13-Fit 180 A          11:48.00
 44 Crews, Raymond            00 45-Carrollto          11:49.39   30
 45 Kochert, Zack             00 55-The Storm TC       11:49.63
 46 Albertus, Joshua          00 45-Carrollto          11:51.27   31
 47 Dunston, Tyler            01 13-Durham St          11:52.79   32
 48 Smith, Bryce              00 45-Peachtree          11:53.94   33
 49 Boney, Leslie             00 13-Triangle           11:58.14
 50 Horn, Gabriel             01 13-Harrisbur          12:01.04   34
 51 Rooney, Michael           00 13-Unattached         12:04.58
 52 Johnson, Jacob            00 45-Peachtree          12:04.62   35
 53 Mason, Dylan              00 45-Woodstock          12:04.67   36
 54 Loy, Jonathan             00 13-Unattached         12:09.52
 55 Slawin, Connor            00 45-Alpha Cru          12:11.63   37
 56 Green, Greydan            00 55-Mt Pleasant TC     12:12.93   38
 57 Pauldine, John            01 55-Mt Pleasant TC     12:15.12   39
 58 Tumulak-Townsend, Nichol  00 45-Walton Youth TC    12:17.61   40
 59 DeChamplain, Samuel       00 45-Unattached         12:21.99
 60 Kumar, Jayanth            00 45-Lassiter           12:22.96   41
 61 Hand, David               00 55-Mt Pleasant TC     12:25.10   42
 62 Limon, Esteban            00 45-Lassiter           12:33.02   43
 63 Rogers, Owen              01 13-Chapel Hi          12:33.23
 64 Turner, Jackson           00 55-Midlands Surge     12:34.37
 65 Messick, Matthew          00 13-Greensbor          12:34.46   44
 66 Goldberg, Ashton          00 55-Mt Pleasant TC     12:37.01   45
 67 Schaich, Adam             01 45-Alpha Cru          12:39.06   46
 68 Roberts, Jacob            00 13-Harrisbur          12:39.33   47
 69 Wilks, Justin             00 13-Durham St          12:42.50   48
 70 Green, Colton             00 55-Mt Pleasant Tc-B   12:44.98
 71 Fredrikson, Jack          00 45-Peachtree          12:50.14   49
 72 Hernandez, Isael          01 45-Lassiter           12:51.26   50
 73 Ward, Cameron             01 55-Florence TC        12:54.27
 74 Dominiak, Seth            00 55-Mt Pleasant Tc-B   12:57.68
 75 Morris, Ivan              01 55-Florence TC        13:05.34
 76 Hablas, Patrick           00 45-Alpha Cru          13:06.92   51
 77 Bowman, Noah              01 13-Waxhaw TC          13:08.70
 78 Lyon, Nicholas            00 45-Alpha Cru          13:16.04   52
 79 Beckman, JohnPaul         00 45-Unattached         13:19.46
 80 Still, Dylan              01 55-Mt Pleasant Tc-B   13:21.83
 81 Kraus, Bennett            01 45-Walton Youth TC    13:24.31   53
 82 Beam, Joshua              01 45-Carrollto          13:33.09   54
 83 Laflamme, Cole            00 45-Etowah Youth TC    13:40.33
 84 Cook, Robert              00 13-Harrisbur          13:40.86   55
 85 Vaughn, Jeffrey           01 45-Carrollto          13:43.04   56
 86 Hicks, Darryl             00 45-Southside          13:53.02   57
 87 McLaughlin, William       01 45-Peachtree Cit      13:57.87
 88 Scheffler, Camden         00 45-Walton Youth TC    13:59.80   58
 89 Redick, Elijah            00 45-Carrollto          14:04.10   59
 90 Samples, Noah             00 45-Carrollto          14:04.37   60
 91 Lynch, Jabian             01 45-Southside          14:07.82   61
 92 Herndon, Donovan          01 13-Durham St          14:09.71   62
 93 Selvey, Grayson           01 13-Harrisbur          14:16.78   63
 94 Waldron, Sean             00 45-Etowah Youth TC    14:19.18
 95 Bostick, Davis            00 45-Woodstock          14:29.32   64
 96 Rochon, Andino            00 45-Etowah Youth TC    14:38.01
 97 Bedell, William           00 45-Walton Youth TC    14:46.06   65
 98 McRae, Khaleb             00 13-Durham St          15:00.17   66
 99 Warren, Michael           00 45-Lassiter           15:11.64   67
100 Waldrop, Jay              00 13-Greensbor          15:27.14   68
101 Gavin, Eric               00 13-Durham St          15:45.49   69
102 Fullwood, Grayson         01 13-Harrisbur          16:19.85   70
103 Nguyen, Tyler             01 13-Greensbor          16:28.57   71
104 Reynolds, Everett         01 45-Woodstock          16:29.83   72
105 Punsalan, Bryce           00 13-Harrisbur          18:40.57   73
106 Sewall, Samuel            01 13-Chapel Hi          19:05.53
107 Poole, Joseph             01 55-Mt Pleasant Tc-B   19:05.76

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 45-Peachtree City Flash Y    61    2    9   10   14   26   33   35   49
      Total Time:    55:26.34
         Average:    11:05.27
   2 55-Mt Pleasant TC            72    1    3   11   19   38   39   42   45
      Total Time:    55:50.48
         Average:    11:10.10
   3 45-Woodstock Youth TC        92    5    6   17   28   36   64   72
      Total Time:    56:56.02
         Average:    11:23.21
   4 45-Walton Youth TC          114    4   18   23   29   40   53   58   65
      Total Time:    58:02.33
         Average:    11:36.47
   5 45-Alpha Crush Running Cl   122   15   21   22   27   37   46   51   52
      Total Time:    58:29.25
         Average:    11:41.85
   6 13-Durham Striders TC       162    8   12   32   48   62   66   69
      Total Time:  1:00:47.97
         Average:    12:09.60
   7 45-Southside Pioneers Tra   176   13   20   25   57   61
      Total Time:  1:02:27.66
         Average:    12:29.54
   8 13-Greensboro Pacesetters   206    7   16   44   68   71
      Total Time:  1:06:48.33
         Average:    13:21.67
   9 45-Lassiter Jr Cc Track     225   24   41   43   50   67
      Total Time:  1:04:41.80
         Average:    12:56.36
  10 45-Carrollton Track Team    230   30   31   54   56   59   60
      Total Time:  1:05:00.89
         Average:    13:00.18
  11 13-Harrisburg Runners       269   34   47   55   63   70   73
      Total Time:  1:08:57.86
         Average:    13:47.58

Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 King, Alexa               99 13-Waxhaw TC          14:35.53    1
  2 Witherspoon, Eliza        99 13-Fast Twitch TC     14:49.35
  3 Wood, Julia               98 12-Richmond           15:01.71
  4 Zenker, Hannah            98 13-North Wake TC      15:01.82
  5 Walsh, Mackenzie          99 45-Unattached         15:04.11
  6 Eiselt, Kate              99 13-Fit 180 A          15:09.96
  7 Fitzgerald, Kelly         98 13-Triangle           15:12.68
  8 Fowler, Madeline          98 13-Chapel Hi          15:14.97    2
  9 Call, Emma                98 12-Richmond           15:25.40
 10 Noch, Alexia              99 13-Waxhaw TC          15:33.41    3
 11 Foreman, Sarah            99 45-Peachtree          15:36.46    4
 12 Heavern, Ansley           98 45-Metro Atl          15:38.25
 13 Tripodi, Serena           99 45-Unattached         15:41.05
 14 Konitshek, Aurora         99 45-Alpha Cru          15:46.07    5
 15 Ward, Rachel              98 45-Peachtree          15:47.37    6
 16 Bodmer, Sarah             98 13-Unattached         15:51.07
 17 Ericson, Julie            99 45-Unattached         16:00.22
 18 Bradley, Sophia           99 13-Triangle           16:03.02
 19 Brown, Jocelyn            98 45-Unattached         16:03.56
 20 Houghton, Samantha        98 45-Unattached         16:03.67
 21 Olsen, Lauren             98 45-Alpha Cru          16:10.67    7
 22 McNamara, Clare           99 13-Chapel Hi          16:18.84    8
 23 Lee, Erica                98 45-Peachtree          16:23.04    9
 24 Peterson, Makayla         98 12-Richmond           16:36.54
 25 Seibel, Sabrina           98 45-Lanier Li          16:39.76
 26 Sherman, Olivia           99 13-Triangle           16:41.02
 27 Burns, Raena              99 55-Mt Pleasant TC     16:43.58   10
 28 Lee, Taylor               98 45-Peachtree          16:45.52   11
 29 Cagle, Alayna             98 45-Woodstock          16:47.76   12
 30 Glick, Sarah Rachel       99 45-Team Endurance     16:47.92
 31 Slocumb, Nichole          99 45-Peachtree          16:50.66   13
 32 Bridges, Vivian           99 45-Walton Youth TC    16:51.88
 33 Mueller, Katherine        98 13-Waxhaw TC          16:54.79   14
 34 Credle, Murphy            99 13-Triangle           17:06.63
 35 Wilde, Hannah             99 45-Peachtree Cit      17:09.25   15
 36 Barker, Carolyn           98 45-Lassiter           17:09.69
 37 Zaubi, Nicole             98 45-Peachtree          17:09.83   16
 38 Miller, Allyson           98 13-Harrisbur          17:13.11
 39 Friedman, Emma            98 55-Mt Pleasant TC     17:16.40   17
 40 Davis, Mara               99 45-Unattached         17:17.18
 41 Meissner, Leah            99 13-Waxhaw TC          17:18.40   18
 42 Irwin, Eliza              99 13-Chapel Hi          17:24.38   19
 43 Apo, Lauren               99 45-Peachtree          17:27.37   20
 44 Nails, Tori               98 45-Peachtree          17:29.00   21
 45 Caraway, Meagan           99 55-Mt Pleasant TC     17:32.61   22
 46 Burchette, Kelly          99 55-Unattached         17:40.06
 47 Ivey, Anna                99 45-Peachtree Cit      17:42.37   23
 48 Cairey, Holly             99 13-Unattached         17:44.60
 49 Milton, Alyssa            98 45-Alpha Cru          17:46.21   24
 50 Duft, Alexis              99 13-Harrisbur          17:52.96
 51 Bowers, Emily             99 45-Alpha Cru          17:54.74   25
 52 Rhoads, Kendall           99 45-Alpha Cru          17:56.25   26
 53 Drake, Isabel             99 13-Chapel Hi          17:58.31   27
 54 Caporini, Marissa         99 45-Peachtree Cit      18:00.62   28
 55 Spence, Sarah             99 55-Florence TC        18:07.77
 56 Sutton, Savannah          99 55-Unattached         18:08.64
 57 Herrera, Victoria         98 12-Richmond           18:14.06
 58 Neese, Danielle           98 45-Woodstock          18:15.75   29
 59 Teta, Sierra              98 13-Chapel Hi          18:19.39   30
 60 John, Alexia              99 45-Woodstock          18:24.04   31
 61 Ross, Brianna             99 10-Ebenezer           18:24.97
 62 Austin, Mikaela           99 13-Fit 180 A          18:29.90
 63 Cendejas, Abbie           99 13-Waxhaw TC          18:31.32   32
 64 Kase, Jamie               99 55-Mt Pleasant TC     18:38.66   33
 65 Maher, Caroline           99 13-Fit 180 A          18:39.71
 66 Mellor, Hailey            99 45-Alpha Cru          18:45.00   34
 67 Thomas, Janaeshia         99 13-Durham St          18:47.26
 68 Doran, Amanda             99 45-Etowah Youth TC    18:48.70
 69 Jellema, Julia            99 55-Mt Pleasant TC     18:54.73   35
 70 Kent, Hanna               99 55-Mt Pleasant TC     18:57.23   36
 71 Ellenburg, Amanda         99 55-Unattached         18:57.94
 72 Winningham, Megan         99 55-Unattached         19:03.77
 73 Freeman, Dnia             99 10-Ebenezer           19:07.45
 74 Arent, Taylor             99 55-Mt Pleasant TC     19:11.63   37
 75 Chen, Reina               98 45-Peachtree Cit      19:17.55   38
 76 Hernandez, Candy          98 45-Lassiter           19:19.79
 77 Simpson, Yolanda          99 13-Durham St          19:37.42
 78 Olson, Emily              98 45-Peachtree Cit      19:42.92   39
 79 Lochbaum, Gabrielle       99 55-The Storm TC       19:43.52
 80 Pauldine, Madison         99 55-Mt Pleasant TC     19:44.45   40
 81 Akbari, Hayley            99 45-Unattached         20:01.25
 82 Cason, Virginia           99 45-Woodstock          20:12.71   41
 83 Shepard, Josephine        99 45-Woodstock          20:14.02   42
 84 Steele, Allison           99 45-Woodstock          20:25.99   43
 85 Marshall, Reilly          98 55-Mt Pleasant Tc-B   21:21.03
 86 Landsiedel, Kara          98 45-Woodstock          21:21.11   44
 87 Warren, McKenzie          99 45-Peachtree Cit      21:53.72   45
 88 Cole, Darrian             99 55-Florence TC        22:05.45

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 45-Peachtree City Flash Y    43    4    6    9   11   13   16   20   21
      Total Time:  1:21:23.05
         Average:    16:16.61
   2 13-Waxhaw TC                 68    1    3   14   18   32
      Total Time:  1:22:53.45
         Average:    16:34.69
   3 13-Chapel Hillcarrboro Pa    86    2    8   19   27   30
      Total Time:  1:25:15.89
         Average:    17:03.18
   4 45-Alpha Crush Running Cl    87    5    7   24   25   26   34
      Total Time:  1:25:33.94
         Average:    17:06.79
   5 55-Mt Pleasant TC           117   10   17   22   33   35   36   37   40
      Total Time:  1:29:05.98
         Average:    17:49.20
   6 45-Peachtree City Flash Y   143   15   23   28   38   39   45
      Total Time:  1:31:52.71
         Average:    18:22.55
   7 45-Woodstock Youth TC       155   12   29   31   41   42   43   44
      Total Time:  1:33:54.28
         Average:    18:46.86

Event 8  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Shewbert, Jacob           98 45-Lanier Li          13:05.12    1
  2 Parker, Sean              98 45-Woodstock          13:05.16    2
  3 Daniel, Madison           98 13-Triangle           13:22.10    3
  4 Ellenburg, Jackson        99 55-Unattached         13:30.34
  5 Beattie, Sam              98 55-Unattached         13:32.67
  6 Lane, Connor              99 13-Triangle           13:34.22    4
  7 Galimah, Jallah           99 45-Lanier Li          13:41.73    5
  8 Beattie, Jack             98 55-Unattached         13:45.98
  9 Robinson, Andrew          98 13-Asheville          13:46.40
 10 Ferguson, Christopher     99 13-Unattached         13:49.12
 11 Zawada, Joshua            99 13-Triangle           13:50.15    6
 12 Swepson, Michal           99 13-Triangle           13:50.66    7
 13 Grelck, Sam               99 13-Triangle           13:52.79    8
 14 Wootton, Nicholas         98 45-Woodstock          13:53.91    9
 15 Inman, Matthew            98 13-Harrisbur          13:58.94
 16 Hudson, Robert            98 45-Lanier Li          13:59.39   10
 17 O'Callaghan, Grant        98 45-Lanier Li          13:59.85   11
 18 Dolhare, Noah             99 13-Fit 180 A          14:01.52
 19 Cooke, Nicholas           98 45-Unattached         14:02.21
 20 Smith, Darr               98 45-Unattached         14:13.12
 21 Holden, Harrison          99 45-Walton Youth TC    14:13.54   12
 22 Jones, Jordan             99 45-Peachtree          14:14.13   13
 23 Brenneman, Jacob          99 45-Walton Youth TC    14:16.23   14
 24 Olmstead, Shawn           98 45-Lanier Li          14:19.50   15
 25 Norris, William           99 13-Triangle           14:20.66   16
 26 Dolhare, Watson           98 13-Fit 180 A          14:27.31
 27 Tardif, Davis             98 45-Alpha Cru          14:28.13   17
 28 Cannon, Daniel            98 45-Lanier Li          14:28.61   18
 29 Catt, Joshua              99 45-Woodstock          14:29.82   19
 30 Owens, Tucker             98 13-Chapel Hi          14:34.69
 31 Tysor, Joshua             99 45-Peachtree Cit      14:36.29   20
 32 Mosca, Matthew            98 13-Durham St          14:46.62
 33 Sanders, Bradley          99 55-Mt Pleasant TC     14:47.19   21
 34 Long, Austin              99 45-Lanier Li          14:48.05   22
 35 Cantrell, Zac             99 45-Woodstock          14:48.17   23
 36 Ware, Jacob               99 45-Woodstock          14:48.75   24
 37 Bowers, Samuel            99 45-Alpha Cru          14:48.98   25
 38 Bailey, Austin            98 45-Woodstock          14:49.14   26
 39 Seiden, Joshua            99 45-Walton Youth TC    14:50.10   27
 40 Meyer, Bryce              98 45-Alpha Cru          14:56.05   28
 41 Drayton, Jalen            98 13-Durham St          14:57.73
 42 McCoy, Bennett            98 45-Alpha Cru          14:58.40   29
 43 Cavanaugh, Clay           98 55-Mt Pleasant TC     15:02.34   30
 44 Edinboro, Dolan           98 12-Richmond           15:02.55
 45 Stephan, Austin           98 45-Etowah Youth TC    15:03.00   31
 46 Owre, Evan                98 13-Chapel Hi          15:06.01
 47 Ludwig, Matthew           99 10-Fairfax P          15:06.71
 48 Donahue, Connor           98 45-Peachtree          15:07.57   32
 49 Lipsey, Jacob             99 13-Waxhaw TC          15:09.28
 50 Goldman, Jared            99 13-Unattached         15:12.58
 51 Bonds, Benjamin           98 55-Florence TC        15:15.45
 52 Bell, Nathan              99 13-Durham St          15:18.16
 53 Ellingson, Per            99 45-Etowah Youth TC    15:25.17   33
 54 Lamont, Jackson           98 55-Mt Pleasant TC     15:27.44   34
 55 Scott, Austin             98 45-Lassiter           15:30.87
 56 Lail, Andrew              98 45-Peachtree          15:35.64   35
 57 Cruver, Seth              98 45-Peachtree          15:36.43   36
 58 Skinner, James            98 45-Walton Youth TC    15:36.73   37
 59 Green, Keegan             98 55-Mt Pleasant TC     15:38.00   38
 60 Davis, Zachary            98 55-Mt Pleasant TC     15:39.69   39
 61 Hilinski, Kendall         98 45-Peachtree          15:39.73   40
 62 Goldberg, Riley           98 55-Mt Pleasant TC     15:47.17   41
 63 Erb, Mitchell             98 13-Waxhaw TC          15:49.09
 64 Peck, Andrew              99 45-Walton Youth TC    15:54.43   42
 65 West, Will                98 45-North Dek          15:56.38
 66 Harvin, Lucius            99 55-City Of C          15:56.77
 67 Shutler, David            99 10-Fairfax P          16:00.11
 68 Weant, Coby               99 13-Salisbury          16:06.15
 69 Dodgen, Wesley            99 45-Peachtree          16:06.37   43
 70 Bishop, Justin            99 45-Etowah Youth TC    16:08.39   44
 71 DuToit, Pieter            99 45-Walton Youth TC    16:23.23   45
 72 Ewers, Kyle               98 45-Peachtree          16:32.43   46
 73 Thayer, Matthew           99 13-Harrisbur          16:35.38
 74 Farmer, Zachary           99 45-Etowah Youth TC    16:40.82   47
 75 Jones, William            99 13-Waxhaw TC          16:41.06
 76 Kojali, Christopher       99 45-Peachtree          16:41.76   48
 77 Melehan, Trevor           99 45-Etowah Youth TC    16:44.14   49
 78 Watts, Noah               98 45-Etowah Youth TC    17:00.24   50
 79 Daniell, Clay             99 55-City Of C          17:08.50
 80 Johnson, Cory             99 55-Mt Pleasant TC     17:19.23   51
 81 Crews, Cade               99 45-Carrollto          17:22.89
 82 Cunningham, Hunter        98 55-Unattached         17:25.78
 83 McCarty, Owen             99 45-Alpha Cru          17:28.31   52
 84 Lazar, Richard            98 55-Mt Pleasant Tc-B   17:35.83
 85 McIlwain, William         98 45-Walton Youth TC    17:43.24   53
 86 Nolen, Patrick            99 45-Woodstock          17:57.99   54
 87 Lohman, Colin             98 45-Peachtree Cit      18:16.24   55
 88 Fitts, Jacob              99 55-Mt Pleasant TC     18:17.30   56
 89 Martin, Mason             98 45-Peachtree Cit      18:49.79   57
 90 Wood, William             99 45-Alpha Cru          19:02.10   58
 91 Milton, William           98 55-Mt Pleasant Tc-B   19:15.16
 92 Kraus, Kyle               99 45-Walton Youth TC    19:28.32   59
 93 Rechsteiner, Cayden       99 45-Etowah Youth TC    19:36.70   60
 94 Prebit, Evan              99 45-Etowah Youth TC    20:08.26   61
 95 Vlachakis, Yanni          99 45-Peachtree Cit      23:17.81   62
 96 Tapp, Evan                99 45-Peachtree Cit      23:38.94   63

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 13-Triangle Champions TC     28    3    4    6    7    8   16
      Total Time:  1:08:29.92
         Average:    13:41.99
   2 45-Lanier Lightning Runni    42    1    5   10   11   15   18   22
      Total Time:  1:09:05.59
         Average:    13:49.12
   3 45-Woodstock Youth TC        77    2    9   19   23   24   26   54
      Total Time:  1:11:05.81
         Average:    14:13.17
   4 45-Walton Youth TC          132   12   14   27   37   42   45   53   59
      Total Time:  1:14:51.03
         Average:    14:58.21
   5 45-Alpha Crush Running Cl   151   17   25   28   29   52   58
      Total Time:  1:16:39.87
         Average:    15:19.98
   6 45-Peachtree City Flash Y   156   13   32   35   36   40   43   46   48
      Total Time:  1:16:13.50
         Average:    15:14.70
   7 55-Mt Pleasant TC           162   21   30   34   38   39   41   51   56
      Total Time:  1:16:34.66
         Average:    15:18.94
   8 45-Etowah Youth TC          204   31   33   44   47   49   50   60   61
      Total Time:  1:20:01.52
         Average:    16:00.31
   9 45-Peachtree City Flash Y   257   20   55   57   62   63
      Total Time:  1:38:39.07
         Average:    19:43.82

Event 9  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Sperry, Katherine         96 12-Richmond           18:36.21    1
  2 Cameron, Alexandra        96 45-Northside          18:42.60
  3 King, Willa               97 12-Richmond           19:08.75    2
  4 Banta, Daisy              96 12-Richmond           19:30.56    3
  5 Carnahan, Savannah        97 45-Lanier Li          19:34.97
  6 Gollnick, Hailey          96 45-Peachtree          19:36.58    4
  7 Elliott, Amanda           96 45-Unattached         19:55.49
  8 Lickers, Lindsay          97 12-Richmond           19:57.28    5
  9 Warren, Hailey            96 12-Richmond           20:10.69    6
 10 Pokorny, Susan            97 12-Richmond           20:19.22    7
 11 Celeste, Kerian           96 13-North Wake TC      20:46.76
 12 Meighan, Kayleigh         97 12-Richmond Trac      21:13.87    8
 13 Gilliam, Courtney         96 45-Unattached         21:17.26
 14 Monks, Katie              96 12-Richmond Trac      21:18.94    9
 15 Collins, Kanani           97 12-Richmond Trac      21:19.37   10
 16 Ebeling, Elizabeth        97 12-Richmond Trac      21:33.36   11
 17 Britt, Courtney           96 12-Richmond Trac      21:42.13   12
 18 Davis, Harriotte          97 55-Florence TC        21:48.89
 19 Zambrana, Jazmin          96 45-Peachtree          22:02.39   13
 20 Zander-Velloso, Tarna     96 45-Peachtree          22:06.83   14
 21 Higgins, Abigail          96 45-Unattached         22:12.08
 22 Townley, Kristin          96 45-Lanier Li          22:23.11
 23 Perez, Christine          97 45-Peachtree          23:21.25   15
 24 Parker, Shannon           96 45-Heart And          24:05.74
 25 Puryear, Allison          97 13-North Wake TC      24:28.17
 26 Hall, Shania              96 45-Southside          24:34.59
 27 Bilsky, Alexa             97 45-Peachtree          25:03.54   16
 28 Olson, Madisyn            97 45-Woodstock          26:54.73
 29 Farthing, Shelby          97 55-Summervil          28:43.11
 30 Pirkel, Megan             96 55-Summervil          29:35.02

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 12-Richmond Track Field C    17    1    2    3    5    6    7
      Total Time:  1:37:23.49
         Average:    19:28.70
   2 12-Richmond Track Field C    50    8    9   10   11   12
      Total Time:  1:47:07.67
         Average:    21:25.54
   3 45-Peachtree City Flash Y    62    4   13   14   15   16
      Total Time:  1:52:10.59
         Average:    22:26.12

Event 10  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Gawryluk, Andrew          96 55-Mt Pleasant TC     15:57.61    1
  2 Bailey, Owen              96 45-Woodstock          16:01.46
  3 Fleckenstein, Mark        96 12-Richmond           16:02.12    2
  4 Baginski, Jonaton         96 10-Unattached         16:07.89
  5 Mitchell, Joshua          97 13-Triangle           16:16.92
  6 Bowie, Samuel             97 45-Peachtree          16:29.12    3
  7 Boyle, Joseph             96 12-Richmond           16:51.33    4
  8 Warren, Joshua            96 45-Peachtree          16:56.69    5
  9 Beavers, Blake            97 45-Etowah Youth TC    16:58.41    6
 10 Koch, Austin              96 12-Richmond           16:59.63    7
 11 Wachter, Patrick          97 12-Richmond           17:03.97    8
 12 Banta, James              97 12-Richmond           17:06.55    9
 13 Phillips, Ryan            96 45-Peachtree          17:07.45   10
 14 Huntley, Taylor           96 45-Peachtree          17:08.03   11
 15 Perona, Michael           96 45-Etowah Youth TC    17:08.70   12
 16 Donley, Samuel            97 45-Etowah Youth TC    17:08.73   13
 17 Long, Jadon               96 45-Unattached         17:09.91
 18 Casado, Alexander         97 45-Peachtree          17:13.03   14
 19 Spencer, Jacob            97 55-Mt Pleasant TC     17:15.40   15
 20 Hamill, Devin             97 45-Peachtree          17:16.81   16
 21 Fisher, Evan              97 12-Richmond           17:21.12   17
 22 Isakson, Loren            97 45-Acce               17:37.50
 23 Ohsfeldt, Tyler           96 55-Unattached         17:40.98
 24 Haushalter, Grant         96 45-Alpha Cru          17:41.77
 25 Glick, Elijah David       97 45-Team Endurance     17:41.93
 26 Wenger, Bruce             97 12-Richmond Trac      17:44.46   18
 27 Hazzard, Devin            96 45-Unattached         17:50.27
 28 Rucker, Matthew           97 12-Richmond Trac      17:53.60   19
 29 Haigler, Reid             97 55-Mt Pleasant TC     18:02.67   20
 30 Whiten, Douglas           97 45-Kennworth TC       18:05.82
 31 Livingston, Reed          97 45-Peachtree          18:08.84   21
 32 Martin, Justin            96 13-North Wake TC      18:09.89
 33 Tarlton, Benjamin         97 13-Triangle           18:10.32
 34 Row, Nicholas             97 12-Richmond Trac      18:15.09   22
 35 Stanley, Matthew          97 45-Kennworth TC       18:23.87
 36 Hilinski, Kevin           96 45-Peachtree Cit      18:27.57   23
 37 Matthews, Brian           97 45-Etowah Youth TC    18:27.78   24
 38 Miller, Matthew           97 45-Peachtree          18:36.81   25
 39 Hayes, Roy                96 55-Quick Striders     18:44.52
 40 Myers, Timothy            96 12-Richmond Trac      18:44.66   26
 41 Haigler, William          97 55-Mt Pleasant TC     18:47.73   27
 42 Hattori, Austin           96 45-Acce               18:50.15
 43 Spada, Ryan               96 45-Acce               18:50.23
 44 Landy, Cole               97 45-Unattached         19:08.08
 45 Spencer, Logan            97 55-Mt Pleasant TC     19:18.14   28
 46 Tysor, Caleb              97 45-Peachtree Cit      19:24.15   29
 47 Stroman, Scott            97 55-Mt Pleasant TC     19:29.50   30
 48 Mikula, Evan              96 55-Velocity           19:36.46
 49 Haigler, Matthew          97 55-Mt Pleasant TC     19:38.25   31
 50 Milburn-Town, Benjamin    97 12-Richmond Trac      19:38.95   32
 51 Miller, Zach              96 55-Velocity           19:41.45
 52 Hatchett, William         97 45-Lanier Li          19:44.06
 53 Peacock, Benjamin         97 45-Peachtree Cit      19:45.51   33
 54 Bartle, William           96 12-Richmond Trac      19:48.73   34
 55 Foster, Collin            97 13-Unattached         19:54.62
 56 Truman, Andy              96 55-Florence TC        19:56.98
 57 Wilberding, Keven         97 13-North Wake TC      20:05.68
 58 Shake, Steven             97 55-Florence TC        20:30.51
 59 Perkins, Seth             97 45-Peachtree Cit      21:11.44   35
 60 Mossburg, Ty              96 45-Peachtree Cit      21:12.65   36
 61 Gbojueh, Alphonso         96 13-Durham St          22:55.51
 62 Matthews, Eric            97 45-Etowah Youth TC    23:16.00   37
 63 Mcauley, Warren           97 45-Unattached         23:35.93

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 12-Richmond Track Field C    30    2    4    7    8    9   17
      Total Time:  1:24:03.60
         Average:    16:48.72
   2 45-Peachtree City Flash Y    43    3    5   10   11   14   16   21   25
      Total Time:  1:24:54.32
         Average:    16:58.87
   3 55-Mt Pleasant TC            91    1   15   20   27   28   30   31
      Total Time:  1:29:21.55
         Average:    17:52.31
   4 45-Etowah Youth TC           92    6   12   13   24   37
      Total Time:  1:32:59.62
         Average:    18:35.93
   5 12-Richmond Track Field C   117   18   19   22   26   32   34
      Total Time:  1:32:16.76
         Average:    18:27.36
   6 45-Peachtree City Flash Y   156   23   29   33   35   36
      Total Time:  1:40:01.32
         Average:    20:00.27

Event 11  5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Breidenbaugh, Molly       95 12-Richmond           17:53.44    1
  2 Galton, Rachel            95 12-Richmond           18:17.76    2
  3 Long, Lindy               94 45-Peachtree          18:23.25
  4 Richardson, Malina        95 12-Richmond           19:26.41    3
  5 Walker, Veronica          95 13-Triangle           19:34.40
  6 Millikin, Shannon         94 45-Apollo TC Inc      20:09.78
  7 Mullinax, Victoria        94 45-Lanier Li          20:58.40
  8 Miller, London            95 55-Quick Striders     21:04.23
  9 Sherlin, April            95 13-Sandhills TC       21:29.68
 10 Bennett, Shelby           95 45-Lanier Li          21:39.30
 11 Kuno, Julia               95 12-Richmond           21:52.23    4
 12 Hilinski, Kelly           94 45-Peachtree          23:27.34
 13 Miller, Hannah            94 45-Peachtree          23:57.66
 14 Koch, Hannah              95 45-Heart And          25:27.87
 15 Perez, Leslie             94 45-Peachtree          26:03.90
 16 Lull, Jessica             95 12-Richmond           26:09.10    5

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 12-Richmond Track Field C    15    1    2    3    4    5
      Total Time:  1:43:38.94
         Average:    20:43.79

Event 12  5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Strehler, Stephen         94 12-Richmond           15:44.29    1
  2 Strehler, Don             94 12-Richmond           15:46.90    2
  3 Nix, Matthew              95 45-Lanier Li          16:04.21    3
  4 Ziegler, John             94 12-Richmond           16:08.26    4
  5 Glick, Daniel Judah       95 45-Team Endurance     16:14.90
  6 Coggins, Andrew           95 45-Peachtree          16:41.33
  7 LoCicero, Tucker          94 45-Lanier Li          16:48.74    5
  8 Hill, Zack                95 45-Lanier Li          16:54.44    6
  9 Snyder, Dustin            95 45-Lanier Li          17:02.25    7
 10 Tombes, Thomas            95 12-Richmond           17:11.92    8
 11 Loy, David                95 13-Unattached         17:44.08
 12 Viray, Joey               95 12-Richmond           17:48.15    9
 13 Snyder, Dalton            95 45-Lanier Li          17:57.50   10
 14 Hamill, Ryan              95 45-Peachtree          18:26.58
 15 Vatave, Evan              95 45-Peachtree          18:40.09
 16 Lewis, Michael            94 12-Richmond           18:42.34   11
 17 Henley, William           95 55-Unattached         18:45.39
 18 Crowe, Spencer            95 55-Unattached         19:20.69
 19 Venable, Charles          95 13-North Wake TC      19:53.54

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 12-Richmond Track Field C    24    1    2    4    8    9   11
      Total Time:  1:22:39.52
         Average:    16:31.91
   2 45-Lanier Lightning Runni    31    3    5    6    7   10
      Total Time:  1:24:47.14
         Average:    16:57.43

Comments