Meet Results - USATF Georgia Association Area A Junior Olympic Outdoor Track & Field Preliminaries - June 1, 2013

Area B & C Results
Area D Results

Licensed to Cobb County Youth Track Lg - Office
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2013 08:19 PM 2013 
USATF GA JO Area North-A - 6/1/2013 
Carrollton High School, Carrollton, GA
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 14.69  6/18/2009   Kyleeyah Hodge, Titans                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4416 McRae, Mya           8 Sequoyah You                      15.69   2 
  2  2055 Robinson-P, Hayzes   7 A Unattached                      15.77   3 
  3  2105 Bellinger, Jasmine   8 Atlanta Ligh           15.34      15.78   1 
  4  2140 Wayne, Samiya        8 Atlanta Ligh           15.33      15.85   1 
  5  4256 Hampton, Jasmine     8 Kennworth                         16.75   1 
  6  4007 Burr, Avery          8 Creekview Jr                      16.79   1 
  7  4123 Williams, Jala       8 E-1 TC                 16.59      17.28   2 
  8  4156 Aycock, Katie        8 Etowah Youth                      17.50   1 
  9  2200 Sheriff, Jordyn      7 Carrollton T                      17.55   3 
 10  4395 Lee, Amber           8 River Ridge                       17.67   2 
 11  2116 Gilkey, Armani       7 Atlanta Ligh           17.36      17.67   1 
 12  4445 Bunke, Caroline      8 Walton Youth                      18.08   3 
 13  4294 Smallwood, Alana     7 Kennworth                         18.60   2 
 14  4021 Lewis, Hayven        7 Creekview Jr                      18.67   3 
 15  2108 Cancryn, Sydney      6 Atlanta Ligh           19.32      18.94   3 
 16  2024 Chapman, Cameron     6 A Unattached                      21.06   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 28.40  6/9/2001    Tahapenes A Outlaw, Track Phi Track         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4416 McRae, Mya           8 Sequoyah You                      33.34   2 
  2  2140 Wayne, Samiya        8 Atlanta Ligh           31.22      33.73   1 
  3  2105 Bellinger, Jasmine   8 Atlanta Ligh           33.56      34.18   2 
  4  4007 Burr, Avery          8 Creekview Jr                      36.01   2 
  5  4123 Williams, Jala       8 E-1 TC                 32.77      37.13   1 
  6  2055 Robinson-P, Hayzes   7 A Unattached                      38.57   1 
  7  4413 Gayle, Mataya        8 Sequoyah You                      38.68   1 
  8  2067 Hattori, April       8 Acce                   41.00      38.74   2 
  9  4205 Peeples, Kamryn      6 Etowah Youth                      39.03   1 
 10  4445 Bunke, Caroline      8 Walton Youth                      39.12   1 
 11  2116 Gilkey, Armani       7 Atlanta Ligh           32.44      40.35   2 
 12  4294 Smallwood, Alana     7 Kennworth                         40.86   1 
 13  2108 Cancryn, Sydney      6 Atlanta Ligh           34.23      42.12   2 
 14  4021 Lewis, Hayven        7 Creekview Jr                      44.14   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:09.46  6/18/2006   Areale Frazier, Gazelle Trac              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2140 Wayne, Samiya        8 Atlanta Ligh         1:21.00    1:20.80   2 
  2  4256 Hampton, Jasmine     8 Kennworth                       1:25.79   2 
  3  2067 Hattori, April       8 Acce                 1:30.00    1:27.22   1 
  4  4445 Bunke, Caroline      8 Walton Youth                    1:29.53   1 
  5  4205 Peeples, Kamryn      6 Etowah Youth                    1:30.41   1 
  6  4294 Smallwood, Alana     7 Kennworth                       1:36.54   1 
  7  4201 Myers, Emily         8 Etowah Youth         1:41.10    1:41.62   2 
  8  4021 Lewis, Hayven        7 Creekview Jr                    1:42.05   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2:43.75  6/16/2006   Marielle Lewis, Gazelle Trac              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4209 Runyan, Peyton       8 Etowah Youth         3:13.70    3:17.11  
  2  2086 Heppner, Heidi       7 Alpha Crush          3:25.19    3:22.21  
  3  2067 Hattori, April       8 Acce                 3:51.00    3:28.20  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 5:35.88  6/18/2006   Marielle Lewis, Gazelle Trac              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2086 Heppner, Heidi       7 Alpha Crush          6:44.28    6:54.03  
  2  2083 Giffen, Kate         8 Alpha Crush                     7:18.31  
  3  4201 Myers, Emily         8 Etowah Youth         7:58.40    8:04.10  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 3.80m  6/9/2001    Miray Seward, Red Runners                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4416 McRae, Mya           8 Sequoyah You                      3.01m    9-10.50 
  2  4413 Gayle, Mataya        8 Sequoyah You                      2.90m    9-06.25 
  3  4395 Lee, Amber           8 River Ridge                       2.84m    9-04.00 
  4  4123 Williams, Jala       8 E-1 TC                 3.12m      2.49m    8-02.00 
  5  2200 Sheriff, Jordyn      7 Carrollton T                      1.99m    6-06.50 
  6  4205 Peeples, Kamryn      6 Etowah Youth                      1.58m    5-02.25 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 5.75m  6/20/2004   Hallie Johnson, Club Nitro                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4413 Gayle, Mataya        8 Sequoyah You                      4.30m   14-01.25 
  2  4007 Burr, Avery          8 Creekview Jr                      3.46m   11-04.25 
  3  2024 Chapman, Cameron     6 A Unattached           1.83m      1.79m    5-10.50 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 19.06m  6/4/2011    Michela Poma, Walton Youth                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4256 Hampton, Jasmine     8 Kennworth                        10.70m      35-01 
  2  2105 Bellinger, Jasmine   8 Atlanta Ligh           8.53m      6.90m      22-08 
  3  2108 Cancryn, Sydney      6 Atlanta Ligh           8.53m      5.00m      16-05 
  4  2024 Chapman, Cameron     6 A Unattached           2.44m      4.18m      13-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 13.43  6/4/2011    Kyleeyah Hodge, Titans Tc-03                
 National JO: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4415 Leake, Camille      10 Sequoyah You                      14.67   4 
  2  2046 Lee, Kalaya         10 A Unattached           14.76      14.68   1 
  3  2047 Lee, Kamiya         10 A Unattached           14.80      14.81   2 
  4  4325 Moore, Mia          10 Major Impact                      14.82   2 
  5  4065 Marshall, Trinity    9 Department O           15.38      14.97   1 
  6  4243 Dodson, Destiny     10 Kennworth                         15.42   3 
  7  4216 Storm, Avery         9 Etowah Youth                      15.92   4 
  8  4373 Parks, Parker        9 Metro Atlant                      16.45   2 
  9  2138 Sweet, Claire-Mich  10 Atlanta Ligh           15.67      16.57   1 
 10  4453 Gibbs, Kathleen     10 Walton Youth                      16.82   4 
 11  4466 Kell, Kaitlyn       10 Walton Youth                      16.92   3 
 12  4418 Smith, Lauren        9 Sequoyah You                      16.96   3 
 13  2026 Gadecki, Meredith    9 A Unattached           17.54      16.99   1 
 14  4232 Allen, Rebecca       9 Kennworth                         17.07   2 
 15  4450 Escott, Katherine   10 Walton Youth                      17.26   4 
 16  4189 Kilbourne, Carmela   8 Etowah Youth                      17.47   1 
 17  4468 Kiser, Sydney       10 Walton Youth                      18.07   2 
 18  4491 Sanders, Ella        9 Walton Youth                      18.35   1 
 19  4292 Rueffer, Ella        9 Kennworth                         18.94   1 
 20  4155 Axelsson, Annie     10 Etowah Youth                      19.70   2 
 21  4467 Kiser, Lindsey       8 Walton Youth                      20.12   3 
 22  4259 Hills, Anna          9 Kennworth                         22.92   4 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 26.57  6/1/1995    Fayquionte Rice, East Point                 
 National JO: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4220 Terza, Kali         10 Etowah Youth                      29.74   3 
  2  2047 Lee, Kamiya         10 A Unattached           31.80      30.61   2 
  3  4119 Simpson, Tyler       9 E-1 TC                 31.50      30.61   1 
  4  4053 Grier, Raquel        9 Department O           33.57      30.76   2 
  5  2046 Lee, Kalaya         10 A Unattached           30.51      30.94   1 
  6  4065 Marshall, Trinity    9 Department O           35.82      32.11   3 
  7  4243 Dodson, Destiny     10 Kennworth                         33.90   2 
  8  4216 Storm, Avery         9 Etowah Youth                      34.32   1 
  9  2124 Hunter, Janya        9 Atlanta Ligh           33.54      34.40   3 
 10  4190 Lance, Meg           9 Etowah Youth                      34.95   3 
 11  4446 Bunke, Grace        10 Walton Youth                      35.20   1 
 12  4418 Smith, Lauren        9 Sequoyah You                      36.20   2 
 13  4329 Nelson, Malia       10 Major Impact                      36.26   4 
 14  4373 Parks, Parker        9 Metro Atlant                      36.97   2 
 15  4353 Ellis, Ariel        10 Metro Atlant                      37.15   1 
 16  2138 Sweet, Claire-Mich  10 Atlanta Ligh           34.34      37.61   4 
 17  4491 Sanders, Ella        9 Walton Youth                      39.28   3 
 18  4141 Thomas, Nasra        8 East Cobb Ch                      41.00   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:00.91  6/1995      Fayquionte Rice, East Point               
 National JO: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4220 Terza, Kali         10 Etowah Youth                    1:09.06   2 
  2  4119 Simpson, Tyler       9 E-1 TC               1:09.33    1:10.10   1 
  3  2047 Lee, Kamiya         10 A Unattached         1:09.72    1:10.41   3 
  4  4325 Moore, Mia          10 Major Impact                    1:11.43   1 
  5  4053 Grier, Raquel        9 Department O         1:12.00    1:11.84   3 
  6  2046 Lee, Kalaya         10 A Unattached         1:12.00    1:12.43   1 
  7  2124 Hunter, Janya        9 Atlanta Ligh         1:07.00    1:16.64   3 
  8  4190 Lance, Meg           9 Etowah Youth                    1:18.04   1 
  9  4502 Weber, Emily         9 Walton Youth                    1:21.39   2 
 10  4329 Nelson, Malia       10 Major Impact                    1:21.45   2 
 11  4446 Bunke, Grace        10 Walton Youth                    1:22.39   2 
 12  4243 Dodson, Destiny     10 Kennworth                       1:22.70   1 
 13  4450 Escott, Katherine   10 Walton Youth                    1:23.07   2 
 14  4453 Gibbs, Kathleen     10 Walton Youth                    1:23.82   3 
 15  4357 Frazier, Alma        8 Metro Atlant                    1:24.54   2 
 16  4353 Ellis, Ariel        10 Metro Atlant                    1:25.32   1 
 17  4466 Kell, Kaitlyn       10 Walton Youth                    1:29.97   1 
 18  4141 Thomas, Nasra        8 East Cobb Ch         1:35.00    1:34.61   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2:27.36  6/5/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle                    
 National JO: N 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4485 Poma, Michela       10 Walton Youth         2:35.00    2:55.30  
  2  4167 Calbert, Makenna     9 Etowah Youth         2:57.50    2:58.01  
  3  4162 Black, Analise      10 Etowah Youth         2:50.10    2:58.10  
  4  4168 Calbert, Natalie     9 Etowah Youth         3:07.70    3:07.62  
  5  4502 Weber, Emily         9 Walton Youth                    3:11.58  
  6  4453 Gibbs, Kathleen     10 Walton Youth                    3:13.81  
  7  2074 Beckman, Juliana     9 Alpha Crush          3:18.63    3:14.17  
  8  2085 Heppner, Clara       8 Alpha Crush          3:14.26    3:15.76  
  9  4466 Kell, Kaitlyn       10 Walton Youth                    3:17.47  
 10  2037 Hernandez, Bela      8 A Unattached         3:12.00    3:20.93  
 11  4438 Bedell, Sarah        9 Walton Youth                    3:32.40  
 12  2099 Riely, Samantha      9 Alpha Crush          3:33.75    3:57.18  
 --  2076 Behrmann, Sydnie     9 Alpha Crush                         SCR  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 5:05.59  6/19/2005   Sahara Fletcher, Track Phi Track          
 National JO: N 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4485 Poma, Michela       10 Walton Youth         5:45.00    5:55.33  
  2  4162 Black, Analise      10 Etowah Youth         5:46.20    6:02.27  
  3  4167 Calbert, Makenna     9 Etowah Youth         6:04.10    6:08.81  
  4  4168 Calbert, Natalie     9 Etowah Youth         6:21.80    6:15.88  
  5  2085 Heppner, Clara       8 Alpha Crush          6:36.47    6:18.77  
  6  2037 Hernandez, Bela      8 A Unattached         6:20.00    6:23.04  
  7  2074 Beckman, Juliana     9 Alpha Crush          7:12.66    6:29.37  
  8  4438 Bedell, Sarah        9 Walton Youth                    6:43.23  
  9  2076 Behrmann, Sydnie     9 Alpha Crush                     6:50.04  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:31.99  6/5/2010    0345 First Light TC, First Light          
                         N Florence, S Lester, I Oliver, R Stafford        
 National JO: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Etowah Youth TC                                   5:20.00    5:29.77  
     1) 4167 Calbert, Makenna 9         2) 4168 Calbert, Natalie 9        
     3) 4190 Lance, Meg 9               4) 4220 Terza, Kali 10            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4.10m  6/18/2004   Adriunna Brown, Middle Georg                
 National JO: N 4.66m  7/28/2007   Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg T C                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4415 Leake, Camille      10 Sequoyah You                      3.95m   12-11.50 
  2  4325 Moore, Mia          10 Major Impact                      3.88m   12-08.75 
  3  4065 Marshall, Trinity    9 Department O                      3.69m   12-01.25 
  4  4119 Simpson, Tyler       9 E-1 TC                 3.91m      3.62m   11-10.50 
  5  4329 Nelson, Malia       10 Major Impact                      3.47m   11-04.75 
  6  4053 Grier, Raquel        9 Department O                      3.17m   10-05.00 
  7  4232 Allen, Rebecca       9 Kennworth                         2.77m    9-01.25 
  8  4259 Hills, Anna          9 Kennworth                         2.01m    6-07.25 
  9  2158 Chambers, Amariah   10 Carrollton T                      1.93m    6-04.00 
 10  4292 Rueffer, Ella        9 Kennworth                         1.81m    5-11.25 
 11  4438 Bedell, Sarah        9 Walton Youth                      1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: %  8.54m  6/26/1997   Emily Sanders, Woodstock                   
 National JO: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4358 Frazier, Altagraci  10 Metro Atlant                      5.12m   16-09.75 
  2  4222 Thornburgh, Lainey   8 Etowah Youth                      3.92m   12-10.50 
  3  2158 Chambers, Amariah   10 Carrollton T                      3.52m   11-06.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 20.19m  6/14/2008   Meradeth Elliott, Sequoyah                 
 National JO: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4485 Poma, Michela       10 Walton Youth                     23.30m%     76-05 
  2  4232 Allen, Rebecca       9 Kennworth                        11.53m      37-10 
  3  4216 Storm, Avery         9 Etowah Youth                     10.63m      34-10 
  4  4222 Thornburgh, Lainey   8 Etowah Youth                      9.61m      31-06 
  5  4292 Rueffer, Ella        9 Kennworth                         8.99m      29-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 12.46  6/8/2004    Brittany N Jennings, Unattached             
 National JO: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2053 Robinson, Hayden    12 A Unattached           12.86      12.78   2 
  2  2122 Hodge, Kyleeyah     12 Atlanta Ligh           12.74      12.81   2 
  3  4005 Williams, Lashanti  10 Carrollton T                      13.03   1 
  4  2052 Ridgley, SarQuane   12 A Unattached           13.74      13.16   4 
  5  2198 Sheppard, Dajah     12 Carrollton T                      13.52   2 
  6  2167 Grant, Jada         12 Carrollton T                      14.01   4 
  7  2130 Ndakpawa, Martha    11 Atlanta Ligh           13.45      14.06   1 
  8  2110 Cummings, Jada-Mik  12 Atlanta Ligh           13.45      14.25   3 
  9  4388 Sumner, Brynne      12 Ntc Flames                        14.40   5 
 10  4164 Bowen, Tionne       11 Etowah Youth                      14.47   5 
 11  2136 Pringle, Jordan     11 Atlanta Ligh           13.55      14.53   5 
 12  4023 MacNeill, Reilly    12 Creekview Jr                      14.91   3 
 13  4223 Trujillo, Deborah   12 Etowah Youth                      15.39   3 
 14  4411 Gabbidon, Landon    12 Sequoyah You                      15.45   1 
 15  4269 Knickerbocker, Kay  11 Kennworth                         15.52   1 
 16  4171 Dettmar, Sirsha     12 Etowah Youth                      15.77   1 
 17  4127 Wright, Laila       10 E-1 TC                 15.78      15.82   5 
 18  4381 Konop, Samantha     12 Ntc Flames                        15.88   1 
 19  4371 Oliga, Catherine    12 Metro Atlant           15.00      16.02   3 
 20  4010 Cartledge, Nyah     10 Creekview Jr                      16.08   4 
 21  4050 Crawford, Deszerae  11 Department O           16.13      16.09   2 
 22  4310 Akpan, Victoria     10 Major Impact                      16.29   1 
 23  4476 Morgan, Katelyn     11 Walton Youth                      16.38   1 
 24  4029 McPhail, Emily      11 Creekview Jr                      16.86   2 
 25  4274 Kuuya, Nandipa      10 Kennworth                         16.91   3 
 26  4504 Williams, Zelda     10 Walton Youth                      17.27   5 
 27  2075 Beckman, Siena      10 Alpha Crush            17.36      17.58   5 
 28  4281 Medhurst, Riley     10 Kennworth                         17.70   2 
 29  4406 Changus, Catherine  12 Sandy Spring           18.00      17.87   3 
 30  4511 Doody, Kendall      11 Metro Atlant                      18.14   2 
 31  4195 Madsen, Abigail     11 Etowah Youth                      18.36   4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 25.49  6/18/2009   Venida Fagan, Voices of Fa                  
 National JO: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2122 Hodge, Kyleeyah     12 Atlanta Ligh           26.56      26.63   4 
  2  4005 Williams, Lashanti  10 Carrollton T                      27.33   5 
  3  2052 Ridgley, SarQuane   12 A Unattached           28.56      28.40   4 
  4  4105 Jarrett, Chloe      12 E-1 TC                 28.95      28.89   4 
  5  2053 Robinson, Hayden    12 A Unattached           26.89      29.26   2 
  6  2130 Ndakpawa, Martha    11 Atlanta Ligh           27.36      29.26   3 
  7  2167 Grant, Jada         12 Carrollton T                      29.71   4 
  8  2119 Hayes, Sierra       12 Atlanta Ligh           27.28      30.13   2 
  9  4164 Bowen, Tionne       11 Etowah Youth                      30.25   5 
 10  4063 Lay, Alexis         11 Department O           31.50      30.94   5 
 11  4365 Jarman, Christine   11 Metro Atlant                      31.10   4 
 12  4227 Aldridge, Faith     11 Kennworth                         31.30   5 
 13  4417 Singer, Sophia      12 Sequoyah You                      31.53   2 
 14  4341 Ward, Kierra        10 Major Impact                      31.74   2 
 15  4223 Trujillo, Deborah   12 Etowah Youth                      31.82   1 
 16  2104 Allen, Alexia       10 Atlanta Ligh           31.28      32.17   4 
 17  4049 Clark, Jessica      10 Department O           32.98      32.52   3 
 18  4127 Wright, Laila       10 E-1 TC                 34.20      32.81   3 
 19  4050 Crawford, Deszerae  11 Department O           34.90      34.14   1 
 20  4371 Oliga, Catherine    12 Metro Atlant           33.00      35.01   3 
 21  4274 Kuuya, Nandipa      10 Kennworth                         35.38   2 
 22  4310 Akpan, Victoria     10 Major Impact                      35.57   1 
 23  4504 Williams, Zelda     10 Walton Youth                      36.34   2 
 24  4195 Madsen, Abigail     11 Etowah Youth                      39.16   2 
 25  4281 Medhurst, Riley     10 Kennworth                         39.31   1 
 26  4160 Bates, Emma         11 Etowah Youth                      39.67   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 57.40  6/22/2003   Erin N Oliver, Track Phi Track              
 National JO: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4506 Wilson, Jada        10 Walton Youth                    1:06.95   1 
  2  4410 Castillo, Isabela   10 Sequoyah You         1:09.00    1:08.14   3 
  3  2119 Hayes, Sierra       12 Atlanta Ligh         1:06.00    1:08.68   3 
  4  2198 Sheppard, Dajah     12 Carrollton T                    1:09.41   2 
  5  4365 Jarman, Christine   11 Metro Atlant                    1:11.30   1 
  6  4063 Lay, Alexis         11 Department O         1:11.00    1:12.40   2 
  7  4049 Clark, Jessica      10 Department O         1:15.90    1:14.35   3 
  8  4105 Jarrett, Chloe      12 E-1 TC               1:13.00    1:14.45   1 
  9  2104 Allen, Alexia       10 Atlanta Ligh         1:21.00    1:14.46   1 
 10  4417 Singer, Sophia      12 Sequoyah You         1:09.00    1:15.11   1 
 11  4088 Crawford, Kennedy   11 E-1 TC                          1:16.75   2 
 12  2079 Buchanan, Ellen     12 Alpha Crush          1:16.99    1:16.95   2 
 13  4448 Chamberlain, Ellen  11 Walton Youth                    1:17.77   3 
 14  4269 Knickerbocker, Kay  11 Kennworth                       1:19.73   2 
 15  4473 Mitchell, Allison   12 Walton Youth                    1:24.35   2 
 16  4341 Ward, Kierra        10 Major Impact                    1:25.45   3 
 17  4160 Bates, Emma         11 Etowah Youth                    1:28.90   2 
 18  4195 Madsen, Abigail     11 Etowah Youth                    1:31.40   3 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2:21.93  6/17/2005   Nyna Cutler, Gazelle                      
 National JO: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4302 Whiten, Valerie     12 Kennworth            2:34.00    2:35.96  
  2  4210 Runyan, Sydney      12 Etowah Youth         2:40.20    2:38.96  
  3  4124 Williams, Mikayla   12 E-1 TC               2:43.21    2:41.13  
  4  2038 Hernandez, Nyah     11 A Unattached         2:32.00    2:41.71  
  5  4506 Wilson, Jada        10 Walton Youth                    2:46.21  
  6  4410 Castillo, Isabela   10 Sequoyah You         2:42.00    2:49.72  
  7  4448 Chamberlain, Ellen  11 Walton Youth                    2:52.99  
  8  4203 Otieno, Jamila      12 Etowah Youth                    2:56.71  
  9  2089 Konitshek, Caprice  12 Alpha Crush                     2:57.56  
 10  4471 Loechl, Adelaide    11 Walton Youth                    3:00.81  
 11  4186 Johnson, Hannah     11 Etowah Youth                    3:01.30  
 12  4225 Watts, Sydne        11 Etowah Youth         3:03.10    3:01.70  
 13  4121 Strobridge, Jeniya  10 E-1 TC                          3:05.79  
 14  4476 Morgan, Katelyn     11 Walton Youth                    3:06.78  
 15  4088 Crawford, Kennedy   11 E-1 TC               3:01.00    3:08.62  
 16  4307 Windham, Katherine  11 Kennworth                       3:53.35  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:54.65  6/19/2005   Nyna Cutler, Gazelle                      
 National JO: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4302 Whiten, Valerie     12 Kennworth            5:11.96    5:10.16  
  2  2038 Hernandez, Nyah     11 A Unattached         5:14.00    5:25.39  
  3  4210 Runyan, Sydney      12 Etowah Youth         5:15.40    5:26.89  
  4  4124 Williams, Mikayla   12 E-1 TC               5:31.94    5:43.34  
  5  4473 Mitchell, Allison   12 Walton Youth                    5:52.76  
  6  4448 Chamberlain, Ellen  11 Walton Youth                    6:03.03  
  7  4088 Crawford, Kennedy   11 E-1 TC               5:55.96    6:03.61  
  8  2089 Konitshek, Caprice  12 Alpha Crush                     6:12.02  
  9  4109 LiPuma, Samantha    12 E-1 TC                          6:14.84  
 10  4121 Strobridge, Jeniya  10 E-1 TC                          6:16.37  
 11  4186 Johnson, Hannah     11 Etowah Youth         6:26.20    6:22.31  
 12  2092 McLean, Katelyn     10 Alpha Crush          6:17.22    6:22.77  
 13  2079 Buchanan, Ellen     12 Alpha Crush                     6:23.51  
 14  4471 Loechl, Adelaide    11 Walton Youth                    6:23.74  
 15  2090 Lenox, Samantha     12 Alpha Crush          6:32.56    6:24.55  
 16  4203 Otieno, Jamila      12 Etowah Youth                    6:24.60  
 17  4435 Allison, Samantha   10 Walton Youth                    6:31.88  
 18  4181 Golden, Makenna     11 Etowah Youth                    7:11.78  
 19  4307 Windham, Katherine  11 Kennworth            7:37.00    7:33.62  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 12.30  6/23/1998   Ayla Alvaranga, GA Express                  
 National JO: N 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4412 Garmon, Hailey      11 Sequoyah You                      15.85  
  2  4063 Lay, Alexis         11 Department O           16.00      16.76  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 50.89  6/20/2003   Running Panthers, Running Panthers          
                       Christian, Murphy, Nichol, Omotayo                
 National JO: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Atlanta Lightspeed TC                               55.45      56.20  
     1) 2136 Pringle, Jordan 11         2) 2110 Cummings, Jada-Mikel 12   
     3) 2130 Ndakpawa, Martha 11        4) 2122 Hodge, Kyleeyah 12        
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 5.51m  6/1977      Kathy Harrison, Cinderbolts                 
 National JO: N 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4005 Williams, Lashanti  10 Carrollton T                      4.75m   15-07.00 
  2  2198 Sheppard, Dajah     12 Carrollton T                      4.50m   14-09.25 
  3  2136 Pringle, Jordan     11 Atlanta Ligh           3.66m      4.37m   14-04.00 
  4  2167 Grant, Jada         12 Carrollton T                      4.33m   14-02.50 
  5  4417 Singer, Sophia      12 Sequoyah You                      4.04m   13-03.25 
  6  4023 MacNeill, Reilly    12 Creekview Jr                      4.02m   13-02.25 
  7  4388 Sumner, Brynne      12 Ntc Flames                        3.95m   12-11.50 
  7  4105 Jarrett, Chloe      12 E-1 TC                 3.86m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  9  4341 Ward, Kierra        10 Major Impact                      3.83m   12-06.75 
  9  4381 Konop, Samantha     12 Ntc Flames                        3.83m   12-06.75 
 11  4411 Gabbidon, Landon    12 Sequoyah You                      3.80m   12-05.75 
 12  4412 Garmon, Hailey      11 Sequoyah You                      3.69m   12-01.25 
 13  4049 Clark, Jessica      10 Department O                      3.51m   11-06.25 
 14  4310 Akpan, Victoria     10 Major Impact                      3.49m   11-05.50 
 15  4227 Aldridge, Faith     11 Kennworth                         3.44m   11-03.50 
 16  2052 Ridgley, SarQuane   12 A Unattached           2.16m      3.18m   10-05.25 
 17  4171 Dettmar, Sirsha     12 Etowah Youth                      3.05m   10-00.25 
 18  4127 Wright, Laila       10 E-1 TC                 3.29m      2.94m    9-07.75 
 19  4281 Medhurst, Riley     10 Kennworth                         2.87m    9-05.00 
 20  4365 Jarman, Christine   11 Metro Atlant                      2.85m    9-04.25 
 21  4286 Osborn, Catherine   12 Kennworth                         2.74m    9-00.00 
 22  4160 Bates, Emma         11 Etowah Youth                      2.44m    8-00.25 
 23  4406 Changus, Catherine  12 Sandy Spring           2.51m      2.36m    7-09.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 10.81m  6/9/2001    Thanithia Billings, Carrollton             
 National JO: N 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4039 Smith, Taylor       12 Creekview Jr                     10.28m   33-08.75 
  2  4212 Smart, Emani        12 Etowah Youth                      8.98m   29-05.50 
  3  2181 Key, Tionna         11 Carrollton T                      7.87m   25-10.00 
  4  4374 Profit, Janae       10 Metro Atlant                      7.36m   24-01.75 
  5  4342 White, Faith        11 Major Impact                      5.94m   19-06.00 
  6  4029 McPhail, Emily      11 Creekview Jr                      5.74m   18-10.00 
  7  4286 Osborn, Catherine   12 Kennworth                         5.56m   18-03.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 29.36m  6/18/2009   Sabrina Gaitan, Throw 1 Deep               
 National JO: N 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4203 Otieno, Jamila      12 Etowah Youth                     22.77m      74-08 
  2  4476 Morgan, Katelyn     11 Walton Youth                     15.65m      51-04 
  3  4050 Crawford, Deszerae  11 Department O                     14.54m      47-08 
  4  4029 McPhail, Emily      11 Creekview Jr                     14.23m      46-08 
  5  4010 Cartledge, Nyah     10 Creekview Jr                     12.25m      40-02 
  6  4511 Doody, Kendall      11 Metro Atlant                     10.44m      34-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 12.06  6/22/2003   Javonda D Newbold, Boys & Girls             
 National JO: N 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2054 Robinson, Hunter    13 A Unattached           12.25      12.66   2 
  2  4089 Dancy, Shakira      13 E-1 TC                 13.13      12.93   1 
  3  2123 Hudson, Omesha      13 Atlanta Ligh           13.12      12.95   5 
  4  4045 Brown, Nia          13 Department O           13.70      13.19   2 
  5  2111 Cummings, Jasmine   13 Atlanta Ligh           13.09      13.21   6 
  6  4107 Jones, Cassidi      13 E-1 TC                 13.13      13.39   6 
  7  4062 Kenton, Kennedy     13 Department O           13.45      13.40   6 
  8  4150 Peerman, Katlyn     14 Elite Jaguar           13.67      13.47   4 
  9  4085 Cox, Brittany       14 E-1 TC                            13.49   2 
 10  4370 Oliga, Camile       14 Metro Atlant           13.00      13.53   6 
 11  4293 Schumacher, Patric  13 Kennworth                         13.60   3 
 12  4260 Hunter, Ashley      14 Kennworth                         13.72   2 
 13  4213 Spencer, Mary       13 Etowah Youth                      13.80   4 
 14  2166 Echols, Hannah      13 Carrollton T                      13.94   1 
 15  2115 Evans, Angel        14 Atlanta Ligh           13.56      13.96   2 
 16  4249 Fraser, Melina      13 Kennworth                         14.43   5 
 17  4386 Shortell, Kathryn   13 Ntc Flames                        14.52   2 
 18  4077 Ashworth, Keri      13 E-1 TC                 15.01      14.56   3 
 19  4067 Polk, Kennashaye    13 Department O           14.75      14.58   1 
 20  4040 Williams, Alexis    13 Creekview Jr                      14.58   4 
 21  4375 Rudder, Alex        12 Metro Atlant                      14.62   5 
 22  4241 Dale, Miah          14 Kennworth                         14.75   6 
 23  4392 Gurvin, Ajani       13 River Ridge                       14.78   5 
 24  4218 Sullivan, Caitlin   14 Etowah Youth                      14.84   1 
 25  4149 Ojukwu, Zoey        14 Elite Jaguar           15.01      14.98   6 
 26  4165 Burnett, Brianna    13 Etowah Youth                      14.98   3 
 27  4013 Daugherty, Naomi    13 Creekview Jr                      14.99   1 
 28  4279 Louis, Brianca      13 Kennworth                         15.11   4 
 29  4462 Holland, Lindsey    13 Walton Youth                      15.17   3 
 30  4384 Patterson, Erin     12 Ntc Flames                        15.41   6 
 31  4311 Bessey, Madeline    14 Major Impact                      15.65   1 
 32  4169 Cohen, Lauren       13 Etowah Youth                      15.65   2 
 33  4299 Wadley, Kiona       12 Kennworth                         15.70   1 
 34  4027 McHugh, Emily       13 Creekview Jr                      15.92   2 
 35  2174 Holley, Trelysia    12 Carrollton T                      16.33   3 
 36  4037 Schmidt, Emma       14 Creekview Jr                      16.39   5 
 37  4098 Green, Vivette      13 E-1 TC                 13.06      16.58   4 
 38  4114 Okeke-Daniels, Meg  13 E-1 TC                 14.31      17.23   5 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 24.68  6/22/2003   Porche C Byrd, Track Phi Track              
 National JO: N 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2054 Robinson, Hunter    13 A Unattached           25.10      25.44   1 
  2  2113 Dennis, Ayonna      13 Atlanta Ligh           26.42      26.38   3 
  3  4089 Dancy, Shakira      13 E-1 TC                 26.40      26.53   6 
  4  2123 Hudson, Omesha      13 Atlanta Ligh           24.47      26.98   2 
  5  4150 Peerman, Katlyn     14 Elite Jaguar           27.65      27.84   4 
  6  4513 Frazier, Antonia    14 Metro Atlant                      27.90   3 
  7  4062 Kenton, Kennedy     13 Department O           28.93      27.95   3 
  8  2111 Cummings, Jasmine   13 Atlanta Ligh           27.22      27.96   1 
  9  4293 Schumacher, Patric  13 Kennworth                         28.47   5 
 10  4486 Poole, Tyra         13 Walton Youth                      28.61   1 
 11  4260 Hunter, Ashley      14 Kennworth                         28.61   6 
 12  4085 Cox, Brittany       14 E-1 TC                 28.42      28.67   1 
 13  4370 Oliga, Camile       14 Metro Atlant           28.00      28.81   5 
 14  2166 Echols, Hannah      13 Carrollton T                      28.85   2 
 15  4213 Spencer, Mary       13 Etowah Youth                      29.17   6 
 16  4045 Brown, Nia          13 Department O           28.50      29.28   2 
 17  2115 Evans, Angel        14 Atlanta Ligh           28.54      29.34   6 
 18  4319 Gowda, Sarika       14 Major Impact                      29.47   6 
 19  4107 Jones, Cassidi      13 E-1 TC                 26.00      29.50   4 
 20  4375 Rudder, Alex        12 Metro Atlant                      30.21   1 
 21  4077 Ashworth, Keri      13 E-1 TC                 30.61      30.46   3 
 22  4067 Polk, Kennashaye    13 Department O           30.78      30.50   4 
 23  4218 Sullivan, Caitlin   14 Etowah Youth                      30.55   3 
 24  4241 Dale, Miah          14 Kennworth                         30.70   3 
 25  4249 Fraser, Melina      13 Kennworth                         30.87   2 
 26  4279 Louis, Brianca      13 Kennworth                         31.57   4 
 27  4165 Burnett, Brianna    13 Etowah Youth                      31.75   1 
 28  4462 Holland, Lindsey    13 Walton Youth                      32.50   5 
 29  4137 Miles, Malaya       13 East Cobb Ch                      32.57   6 
 30  4149 Ojukwu, Zoey        14 Elite Jaguar                      32.61   6 
 31  4299 Wadley, Kiona       12 Kennworth                         33.25   1 
 32  4311 Bessey, Madeline    14 Major Impact                      33.67   4 
 33  4114 Okeke-Daniels, Meg  13 E-1 TC                 30.88      34.62   2 
 34  4172 Deveau, Katlyn      13 Etowah Youth                      34.96   2 
 35  2174 Holley, Trelysia    12 Carrollton T                      35.71   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 54.80  6/22/2003   Porche C Byrd, Track Phi Track              
 National JO: N 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2113 Dennis, Ayonna      13 Atlanta Ligh           59.46    1:01.94   2 
  2  4150 Peerman, Katlyn     14 Elite Jaguar                    1:04.79   3 
  3  4486 Poole, Tyra         13 Walton Youth                    1:05.34   2 
  4  4114 Okeke-Daniels, Meg  13 E-1 TC               1:04.31    1:06.33   3 
  5  4319 Gowda, Sarika       14 Major Impact                    1:06.42   3 
  6  2068 Hattori, Ashton     14 Acce                 1:07.10    1:06.51   1 
  7  4062 Kenton, Kennedy     13 Department O         1:06.70    1:07.56   2 
  8  4094 Edwards, Kyla       12 E-1 TC               1:06.35    1:07.75   2 
  9  4213 Spencer, Mary       13 Etowah Youth                    1:09.40   3 
 10  4098 Green, Vivette      13 E-1 TC               1:07.51    1:11.16   1 
 11  4262 Jeske, Abligail     13 Kennworth                       1:13.21   2 
 12  4260 Hunter, Ashley      14 Kennworth                       1:13.94   1 
 13  4077 Ashworth, Keri      13 E-1 TC                          1:14.66   3 
 14  4241 Dale, Miah          14 Kennworth                       1:15.00   4 
 15  4118 Reed, Jazmine       13 E-1 TC               1:12.29    1:15.87   4 
 16  4165 Burnett, Brianna    13 Etowah Youth                    1:16.01   4 
 17  4145 Francis, Tianna     12 Elite Jaguar         1:16.42    1:16.54   4 
 18  4078 Bell, Shelcy        12 E-1 TC                          1:16.94   2 
 19  4249 Fraser, Melina      13 Kennworth                       1:17.40   3 
 20  4462 Holland, Lindsey    13 Walton Youth                    1:18.74   1 
 21  4030 Meeker, Ashleigh    13 Creekview Jr                    1:20.10   1 
 22  2084 Greene, Kathryn     12 Alpha Crush                     1:23.35   4 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2:16.64  6/18/2009   Tatiyana Caffey, Track Phi Tr             
 National JO: N 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2065 Walsh, Mackenzie    14 A Unattached         2:35.00    2:38.46  
  2  4177 Everest, Hannah     13 Etowah Youth         2:49.70    2:40.14  
  3  4322 John, Nina          13 Major Impact                    2:41.53  
  4  2034 Glick, Sarah Rache  13 A Unattached         2:47.00    2:41.72  
  5  4443 Bridges, Vivian     14 Walton Youth                    2:44.53  
  6  2088 Konitshek, Aurora   14 Alpha Crush                     2:52.15  
  7  4262 Jeske, Abligail     13 Kennworth                       2:52.62  
  8  4379 Womble, Alexandra   14 Metro Atlant         2:50.00    2:54.81  
  9  4094 Edwards, Kyla       12 E-1 TC                          2:57.81  
 10  4118 Reed, Jazmine       13 E-1 TC               2:58.38    2:59.30  
 11  4078 Bell, Shelcy        12 E-1 TC                          3:06.57  
 12  4174 Doran, Amanda       13 Etowah Youth         3:09.40    3:07.00  
 13  4145 Francis, Tianna     12 Elite Jaguar         2:59.99    3:07.45  
 14  4030 Meeker, Ashleigh    13 Creekview Jr                    3:07.75  
 15  4255 Hall, Heather       14 Kennworth                       3:17.59  
 16  4233 Bellack, Hallie     13 Kennworth                       3:18.35  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:46.22  6/1987      Kelly Cook, Unattached                    
 National JO: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4296 Stanley, Kira       13 Kennworth            5:15.00    5:19.30  
  2  2065 Walsh, Mackenzie    14 A Unattached         5:16.00    5:29.35  
  3  4177 Everest, Hannah     13 Etowah Youth         5:23.10    5:38.17  
  4  4443 Bridges, Vivian     14 Walton Youth                    5:41.82  
  5  2034 Glick, Sarah Rache  13 A Unattached         5:28.00    5:42.92  
  6  2088 Konitshek, Aurora   14 Alpha Crush                     5:45.80  
  7  4322 John, Nina          13 Major Impact                    5:49.08  
  8  4262 Jeske, Abligail     13 Kennworth            5:50.00    5:53.96  
  9  4030 Meeker, Ashleigh    13 Creekview Jr                    5:54.20  
 10  2098 Rhoads, Kendall     14 Alpha Crush          5:47.65    5:54.92  
 11  4379 Womble, Alexandra   14 Metro Atlant         5:50.00    6:09.98  
 12  4255 Hall, Heather       14 Kennworth                       6:13.75  
 13  2087 Hyser, Carleigh     13 Alpha Crush                     6:14.77  
 14  4078 Bell, Shelcy        12 E-1 TC                          6:15.26  
 15  2093 Mellor, Hailey      14 Alpha Crush                     6:15.66  
 16  2080 Cole, Erin          13 Alpha Crush          6:04.43    6:23.55  
 17  4172 Deveau, Katlyn      13 Etowah Youth                    6:26.57  
 18  4233 Bellack, Hallie     13 Kennworth            6:29.00    6:39.47  
 19  4174 Doran, Amanda       13 Etowah Youth                    6:44.03  
 20  4380 Holland, Eden       13 Ntc Flames                      6:58.92  
 21  2084 Greene, Kathryn     12 Alpha Crush          6:39.57    7:00.46  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 14.34  6/23/1998   Nicole Rodriquez, Running Panthers          
 National JO: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4091 Davis, Monica       14 E-1 TC                 15.88      16.16  
  2  4321 Jack, Julia         14 Major Impact                      18.03  
  3  2068 Hattori, Ashton     14 Acce                   17.97      18.45  
  4  4103 Hill, Serenity      13 E-1 TC                 18.73      18.47  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 47.12  6/1995      East Point                                  
 National JO: N 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Atlanta Lightspeed TC                               50.45      50.46  
     1) 2111 Cummings, Jasmine 13       2) 2113 Dennis, Ayonna 13         
     3) 2115 Evans, Angel 14            4) 2123 Hudson, Omesha 13         
  2 E-1 TC                                                         55.10  
     1) 4077 Ashworth, Keri 13          2) 4089 Dancy, Shakira 13         
     3) 4107 Jones, Cassidi 13          4) 4103 Hill, Serenity 13         
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 3:56.37  6/18/2009   Track Phi Track Elite, Track Phi Tr       
                         T Taylor, T Caffey, M Day, C Green                
 National JO: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 E-1 TC                                                       4:50.59  
     1) 4085 Cox, Brittany 14           2) 4091 Davis, Monica 14          
     3) 4094 Edwards, Kyla 12           4) 4114 Okeke-Daniels, Meghan 13  
 -- Atlanta Lightspeed TC                             4:23.00        SCR  
     1) 2111 Cummings, Jasmine 13       2) 2113 Dennis, Ayonna 13         
     3) 2115 Evans, Angel 14            4) 2123 Hudson, Omesha 13         
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 5.55m  6/1995      Tameisha King, Red Runners                  
 National JO: N 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4513 Frazier, Antonia    14 Metro Atlant                      5.00m   16-05.00 
  2  4045 Brown, Nia          13 Department O                      4.98m   16-04.25 
  3  4293 Schumacher, Patric  13 Kennworth                         4.74m   15-06.75 
  3  4321 Jack, Julia         14 Major Impact                      4.74m   15-06.75 
  5  4040 Williams, Alexis    13 Creekview Jr                      4.70m   15-05.00 
  6  4085 Cox, Brittany       14 E-1 TC                 4.70m      4.67m   15-04.00 
  7  4091 Davis, Monica       14 E-1 TC                 4.88m      4.55m   14-11.25 
  8  4107 Jones, Cassidi      13 E-1 TC                 4.83m      4.34m   14-03.00 
  9  4241 Dale, Miah          14 Kennworth                         4.23m   13-10.50 
 10  4386 Shortell, Kathryn   13 Ntc Flames                        4.03m   13-02.75 
 11  4067 Polk, Kennashaye    13 Department O                      3.99m   13-01.25 
 12  2068 Hattori, Ashton     14 Acce                   4.29m      3.90m   12-09.50 
 13  4165 Burnett, Brianna    13 Etowah Youth                      3.79m   12-05.25 
 14  4137 Miles, Malaya       13 East Cobb Ch           3.96m      3.40m   11-02.00 
 15  4172 Deveau, Katlyn      13 Etowah Youth                      3.25m   10-08.00 
 16  4037 Schmidt, Emma       14 Creekview Jr                      2.97m    9-09.00 
 17  4024 Mallett, Shannah    12 Creekview Jr                      2.87m    9-05.00 
 17  4255 Hall, Heather       14 Kennworth                         2.87m    9-05.00 
 19  4233 Bellack, Hallie     13 Kennworth                         2.84m    9-04.00 
 20  4027 McHugh, Emily       13 Creekview Jr                      2.59m    8-06.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 13.83m  6/17/2007   Sarah E Howard, Unattached                 
 National JO: N 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4398 O'Hare, Reilly      13 River Ridge                       8.94m   29-04.00 
  2  4103 Hill, Serenity      13 E-1 TC                 8.66m      8.41m   27-07.25 
  3  4024 Mallett, Shannah    12 Creekview Jr                      6.59m   21-07.50 
  4  4040 Williams, Alexis    13 Creekview Jr                      6.57m   21-06.75 
  5  4027 McHugh, Emily       13 Creekview Jr                      6.47m   21-02.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 11.74  6/9/2001    Stephanie D Smith, Georgia Heat             
 National JO: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4073 Vanhorse, Sydne     16 Department O           12.60      12.34   2 
  2  2184 Long, Ansley        16 Carrollton T                      12.36   2 
  3  4372 Orr, Alayna         16 Metro Atlant           12.51      12.53   1 
  4  4426 Douglas, Jordan     16 Velocity Sun           12.70      12.64   3 
  5  4364 Hulbert, Deja       15 Metro Atlant           13.00      12.66   3 
  6  4346 Beecher, Madison    15 Metro Atlant           12.59      12.80   2 
  7  4516 Smith, Ationza      16 A Unattached                      12.94   1 
  8  4148 Ojukwu, Chidi       16 Elite Jaguar           13.63      13.20   3 
  9  4143 Austin, Jasmine     15 Elite Jaguar           13.88      13.50   2 
 10  4424 Daniels, Ayana      16 Velocity Sun           13.50      13.60   1 
 11  4147 Harris, Erica       15 Elite Jaguar           13.53      13.72   1 
 12  4517 Buffa, Ava          14 Department O                      13.92   3 
 13  4204 Owens, Jayda        15 Etowah Youth                      13.98   2 
 14  4052 Edwards, Rachel     15 Department O                      14.53   1 
 15  4366 Koriakin, Mia       15 Metro Atlant           17.00      16.06   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 23.93  6/22/2000   Stephanie D Smith, Georgia Heat             
 National JO: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4372 Orr, Alayna         16 Metro Atlant           25.81      26.19   4 
  2  4073 Vanhorse, Sydne     16 Department O           25.70      26.39   2 
  3  4346 Beecher, Madison    15 Metro Atlant           25.70      26.50   3 
  4  4426 Douglas, Jordan     16 Velocity Sun           25.40      26.55   3 
  5  4517 Buffa, Ava          14 Department O                      26.93   1 
  6  4350 Davenport, Sherida  15 Metro Atlant           26.60      27.52   2 
  7  4364 Hulbert, Deja       15 Metro Atlant           26.80      27.90   2 
  8  2106 Brown, Ashanti      16 Atlanta Ligh           25.56      28.03   4 
  9  4347 Bowen, Gabrielle    15 Metro Atlant           27.00      28.05   1 
 10  4143 Austin, Jasmine     15 Elite Jaguar           28.31      28.18   1 
 11  4424 Daniels, Ayana      16 Velocity Sun           26.52      28.38   2 
 12  4148 Ojukwu, Chidi       16 Elite Jaguar                      28.39   4 
 13  4330 Norman, Kayla       15 Major Impact                      29.09   1 
 14  4142 Thornton, Victoria  14 East Cobb Ch                      29.19   4 
 15  2137 Richardson, Alyssi  14 Atlanta Ligh           28.23      29.55   3 
 16  4138 Prieto, Bianca      16 East Cobb Ch           28.00      29.60   3 
 17  4337 Smith, Autumn       15 Major Impact                      30.09   4 
 18  2048 Mann, Kennedy       16 A Unattached           30.00      30.10   4 
 19  4204 Owens, Jayda        15 Etowah Youth                      30.18   2 
 20  2150 Wyatt, Unique       15 Blaz N Heat            26.00      30.50   3 
 21  4052 Edwards, Rachel     15 Department O                      30.89   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 53.53  6/22/2000   Stephanie D Smith, Georgia Heat             
 National JO: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4081 Cato, Jahelle       15 E-1 TC               1:01.38    1:02.23   3 
  2  4347 Bowen, Gabrielle    15 Metro Atlant           59.50    1:02.60   2 
  3  4426 Douglas, Jordan     16 Velocity Sun           58.00    1:02.84   1 
  4  4350 Davenport, Sherida  15 Metro Atlant           59.60    1:03.12   3 
  5  4424 Daniels, Ayana      16 Velocity Sun         1:03.00    1:04.83   3 
  6  2106 Brown, Ashanti      16 Atlanta Ligh           59.54    1:05.13   2 
  7  4517 Buffa, Ava          14 Department O                    1:06.95   1 
  8  4144 Francis, Dennisah   16 Elite Jaguar         1:05.22    1:07.11   2 
  9  4330 Norman, Kayla       15 Major Impact                    1:07.55   2 
 10  4142 Thornton, Victoria  14 East Cobb Ch                    1:08.26   3 
 11  4126 Wooten, Sabria      14 E-1 TC               1:02.00    1:08.67   2 
 12  4082 Cato, Laelle        15 E-1 TC               1:04.57    1:09.01   1 
 13  4337 Smith, Autumn       15 Major Impact                    1:11.66   2 
 14  2048 Mann, Kennedy       16 A Unattached         1:05.00    1:12.03   1 
 15  4110 Magby, Angelica     15 E-1 TC                          1:17.01   2 
 16  4052 Edwards, Rachel     15 Department O                    1:18.14   3 
 17  2137 Richardson, Alyssi  14 Atlanta Ligh         1:09.00    1:18.81   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2:13.19  6/17/2005   Brittany Hall, GeorgiaLightning           
 National JO: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4356 Faust, Caitlin      15 Metro Atlant         2:19.00    2:30.64  
  2  4376 Sills, Ann-Marie    15 Metro Atlant         2:30.00    2:31.20  
  3  4362 Heavern, Ansley     15 Metro Atlant         2:31.00    2:32.79  
  4  4126 Wooten, Sabria      14 E-1 TC               2:30.03    2:34.01  
  5  2156 Brown, Zavannah     15 Carrollton T                    2:37.89  
  6  4297 Tull, Jennifer      14 Kennworth                       2:41.20  
  7  4144 Francis, Dennisah   16 Elite Jaguar         2:38.73    2:44.06  
  8  4110 Magby, Angelica     15 E-1 TC                          3:22.65  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:38.84  6/19/2005   Emily Reese, NS Red Runners               
 National JO: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4356 Faust, Caitlin      15 Metro Atlant                    5:17.46  
  2  4362 Heavern, Ansley     15 Metro Atlant         5:07.00    5:17.50  
  3  4376 Sills, Ann-Marie    15 Metro Atlant         5:10.00    5:23.65  
  4  4126 Wooten, Sabria      14 E-1 TC                          5:40.98  
  5  4297 Tull, Jennifer      14 Kennworth            5:45.00    5:50.30  
  6  2095 Milton, Alyssa      14 Alpha Crush                     6:39.36  
  7  4110 Magby, Angelica     15 E-1 TC                          8:05.07  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 13.81  6/4/2011    Kendell Williams, The Heat Tc-              
 National JO: N 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4081 Cato, Jahelle       15 E-1 TC                 14.81      15.48  
  2  4082 Cato, Laelle        15 E-1 TC                 16.02      18.91  
  3  2163 Conerly, Sophie     16 Carrollton T                      19.01  
 --  4138 Prieto, Bianca      16 East Cobb Ch           18.00        DNF  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 46.82  6/16/2006   Running Panthers, Running Pant              
                       Hubbard             , Nichols             , Brooks
 National JO: N 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Metro Atlanta Spirit Track And                      49.50      50.78  
     1) 4346 Beecher, Madison 15        2) 4347 Bowen, Gabrielle 15       
     3) 4348 Bryant, Rebecca 16         4) 4350 Davenport, Sheridan 15    
     5) 4364 Hulbert, Deja 15           6) 4372 Orr, Alayna 16            
  2 Elite Jaguars TC                                               53.17  
     1) 4143 Austin, Jasmine 15         2) 4144 Francis, Dennisah 16      
     3) 4147 Harris, Erica 15           4) 4148 Ojukwu, Chidi 16          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 3:48.00  6/23/1998   Sapphire Track Club "A"                   
 National JO: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Metro Atlanta Spirit Track And                    3:59.00    4:41.56  
     1) 4346 Beecher, Madison 15        2) 4347 Bowen, Gabrielle 15       
     3) 4348 Bryant, Rebecca 16         4) 4350 Davenport, Sheridan 15    
     5) 4356 Faust, Caitlin 15          6) 4372 Orr, Alayna 16            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 5.98m  6/4/2011    Kendell Williams, The Heat Tc-              
 National JO: N 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2184 Long, Ansley        16 Carrollton T                      5.51m   18-01.00 
  2  4426 Douglas, Jordan     16 Velocity Sun           4.78m      4.98m   16-04.25 
  3  2156 Brown, Zavannah     15 Carrollton T                      4.97m   16-03.75 
  4  4516 Smith, Ationza      16 A Unattached                      4.90m   16-01.00 
  5  4337 Smith, Autumn       15 Major Impact                      4.63m   15-02.25 
  6  4142 Thornton, Victoria  14 East Cobb Ch           4.27m      4.10m   13-05.50 
  7  4517 Buffa, Ava          14 Department O                      4.06m   13-04.00 
  8  4424 Daniels, Ayana      16 Velocity Sun           4.57m      4.03m   13-02.75 
  9  4138 Prieto, Bianca      16 East Cobb Ch           4.27m      3.72m   12-02.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 12.56m  6/2/2007    Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep              
 National JO: N 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2021 Allen, Laura        16 A Unattached          11.52m      9.91m   32-06.25 
  2  4096 Felder, Andreyah    15 E-1 TC                            7.86m   25-09.50 
  3  2027 Gamadanis, Catheri  15 A Unattached           8.61m      7.67m   25-02.00 
  4  4147 Harris, Erica       15 Elite Jaguar                      6.39m   20-11.75 
  5  4366 Koriakin, Mia       15 Metro Atlant                      5.60m   18-04.50 
 --       Parker, Noelle      16 Throw1deep C          12.80m        SCR            
 --       Jeffries, Zharia    15 Throw1deep C           9.75m        SCR            
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 11.51  6/14/2008   Chalonda Goodman, New Horizon               
 National JO: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2045 Latif, Alnisa       17 A Unattached           12.30      12.59  
  2  4420 Beal, Kiana         18 Velocity Sun           12.93      13.20  
  3  2044 Lacy, Jazmin        17 A Unattached           13.00      13.41  
  4  4423 Clinton, Aunica     18 Velocity Sun           13.40      13.75  
  5  4075 Warfield, Kaylee    16 Department O           14.00      14.33  
  6  4383 McFadden, Elise     17 Ntc Flames                        14.88  
  7  4056 Hastings, Jada      16 Department O                      15.55  
 --  4331 Oliver, Darielle    17 Major Impact                        SCR  
 --  4125 Williams, Remel     17 E-1 TC                 11.98        SCR  
 --  2144 Grimes, Kiyana      16 Blaz N Heat            12.40        SCR  
 --  4080 Carter, Anika       16 E-1 TC                 12.00        SCR  
 --  2125 King, Sierra        17 Atlanta Ligh           11.82        SCR  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 23.83  6/22/2003   Courtney R Champion, New Horizon            
 National JO: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2023 Burnett, Danielle   17 A Unattached           24.60      25.51   2 
  2  4351 Davis, Zuri         17 Metro Atlant           25.50      26.11   1 
  3  2045 Latif, Alnisa       17 A Unattached           25.70      26.33   1 
  4  4331 Oliver, Darielle    17 Major Impact                      26.44   3 
  5  2044 Lacy, Jazmin        17 A Unattached           27.00      28.27   3 
  6  4420 Beal, Kiana         18 Velocity Sun           25.86      28.34   2 
  7  4423 Clinton, Aunica     18 Velocity Sun           28.20      28.44   3 
  8  4433 Piper, Alanna       17 Velocity Sun           26.50      28.79   1 
  9  4056 Hastings, Jada      16 Department O                      32.98   3 
 10  4180 Gilbert, Sam        16 Etowah Youth                      37.19   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 53.93  6/2/2007    Joanna Atkins, Sapphire                     
 National JO: N 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2023 Burnett, Danielle   17 A Unattached           55.60      58.41   1 
  2  4351 Davis, Zuri         17 Metro Atlant           56.55      59.08   2 
  3  4331 Oliver, Darielle    17 Major Impact                    1:00.39   2 
  4  4433 Piper, Alanna       17 Velocity Sun         1:04.10    1:04.84   1 
  5  4423 Clinton, Aunica     18 Velocity Sun         1:03.93    1:06.55   2 
  6  2045 Latif, Alnisa       17 A Unattached         1:00.00    1:10.25   1 
  7  2059 Stafford, Maegann   16 A Unattached                    1:16.62   2 
  8  4056 Hastings, Jada      16 Department O                    1:20.90   2 
  9  4075 Warfield, Kaylee    16 Department O         1:10.00    1:24.47   1 
 10  2176 Houston, Lexus      17 Carrollton T                    1:24.49   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2:11.39  6/20/2003   Georgia C Kloss, Unattached               
 National JO: N 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4433 Piper, Alanna       17 Velocity Sun         2:20.38    2:46.52  
  2  4423 Clinton, Aunica     18 Velocity Sun         2:37.00    2:50.50  
  3  4134 Jennette, Libby     17 East Cobb Ch         2:37.00    2:56.42  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:38.68  6/17/2007   Emily J Reese, Red Runners                
 National JO: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4134 Jennette, Libby     17 East Cobb Ch         6:02.00    6:25.81  
  2  4270 Koch, Hannah        18 Kennworth                       6:55.85  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 14.04  6/18/2006   Nicole Okolo, BLAZ-N HEAT                   
 National JO: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2044 Lacy, Jazmin        17 A Unattached           15.00      16.79  
  2  4075 Warfield, Kaylee    16 Department O           18.00      19.37  
  3  2176 Houston, Lexus      17 Carrollton T                      19.39  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 6.11m  6/1995      Lashunte Salte, DC Express                  
 National JO: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4383 McFadden, Elise     17 Ntc Flames                        4.41m   14-05.75 
  2  2059 Stafford, Maegann   16 A Unattached                      4.14m   13-07.00 
  3  4420 Beal, Kiana         18 Velocity Sun           4.62m      4.09m   13-05.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 13.41m  6/1978      Victoria McClendon, Red Runners            
 National JO: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2059 Stafford, Maegann   16 A Unattached                      5.85m   19-02.50 
  2  4180 Gilbert, Sam        16 Etowah Youth                      5.79m   19-00.00 
 --       Taylor, Tatiana     16 Throw1deep C          12.19m        SCR            
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 14.33  6/4/2011    Xavier Parris, The Heat Tc-                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4051 Drucker, Alan        8 Department O           16.10      15.46   4 
  2  2141 White, Eric          8 Atlanta Ligh           15.43      15.53   2 
  3  4487 Poole, Tyson         7 Walton Youth                      15.66   2 
  4  4070 Tremble, James       7 Department O           15.60      15.69   3 
  5  2131 Neal, Kaleb          7 Atlanta Ligh           17.45      16.51   4 
  6  4378 Stirling, Landon     8 Metro Atlant           14.00      17.43   3 
  7  4367 Martin, Christophe   8 Metro Atlant                      17.61   1 
  8  2126 Logan, Bryson        6 Atlanta Ligh           19.23      17.62   3 
  9  2107 Brown, Nikai         6 Atlanta Ligh           18.52      18.27   4 
 10  4402 Spring, Jacob        8 River Ridge                       18.48   3 
 11  4183 Hockman, Christian   8 Etowah Youth                      18.54   1 
 12  4214 Steadham, Matt       8 Etowah Youth                      18.60   2 
 13  4477 Morgan, William      8 Walton Youth                      19.42   1 
 14  4500 Verdon, Jace         8 Walton Youth                      20.22   1 
 15  4254 Haley, Matthew       8 Kennworth                         20.37   2 
 16  4280 Medhurst, Rhys       7 Kennworth                         20.48   4 
 17  4229 Aldridge, Mark       6 Kennworth                         20.73   2 
 18  4193 Liles, Tyler         8 Etowah Youth                      20.87   4 
 19  4290 Rau, Brett           7 Kennworth                         21.11   1 
 20  4185 Holmfelt, Zachary    8 Etowah Youth                      21.90   3 
 21  4248 Fraser, Lyndon       6 Kennworth                         22.38   3 
 22  4440 Berry, Zachary       7 Walton Youth                      27.13   4 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 28.41  6/9/2001    Louis Arnold, Carrollton Parks & Rec        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2141 White, Eric          8 Atlanta Ligh           32.00      31.85   1 
  2  4051 Drucker, Alan        8 Department O           34.00      32.58   1 
  3  4070 Tremble, James       7 Department O           34.70      32.61   2 
  4  2131 Neal, Kaleb          7 Atlanta Ligh           37.34      34.78   2 
  5  4487 Poole, Tyson         7 Walton Youth                      34.80   1 
  6  4369 Mata, Daniel         8 Metro Atlant           31.00      36.76   2 
  7  4367 Martin, Christophe   8 Metro Atlant                      37.09   2 
  8  2126 Logan, Bryson        6 Atlanta Ligh           39.45      37.51   2 
  9  2107 Brown, Nikai         6 Atlanta Ligh           38.17      37.64   2 
 10  4183 Hockman, Christian   8 Etowah Youth                      40.96   1 
 11  4135 Manfred, Mark        6 East Cobb Ch           40.00      42.64   1 
 12  4253 Grizzle, Reed        8 Kennworth                         43.74   1 
 13  4229 Aldridge, Mark       6 Kennworth                         46.42   2 
 14  4440 Berry, Zachary       7 Walton Youth                      51.77   1 
 --  4290 Rau, Brett           7 Kennworth                           SCR     
 --  4378 Stirling, Landon     8 Metro Atlant           31.00        SCR     
 --  4514 Sinclair, Justin     7 Metro Atlant                        SCR     
 --  4034 Russell, Luke        8 Creekview Jr                        SCR     
 --  4455 Godbee, Jack         6 Walton Youth                        SCR     
 --  4254 Haley, Matthew       8 Kennworth                           SCR     
 --  2133 Norment, Moziah      8 Atlanta Ligh           34.18        SCR     
 --  4477 Morgan, William      8 Walton Youth                        SCR     
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:04.58  6/9/2001    Christian Willis, Georgia Striders        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4120 Sleight, Joshua      8 E-1 TC               1:19.93    1:20.82   2 
  2  4369 Mata, Daniel         8 Metro Atlant         1:10.00    1:24.13   1 
  3  4175 Doran, Andrew        8 Etowah Youth         1:23.70    1:25.08   2 
  4  4441 Brenneman, Benny     8 Walton Youth                    1:26.11   1 
  5  4159 Banks, Zyan          7 Etowah Youth         1:26.10    1:26.86   2 
  6  4214 Steadham, Matt       8 Etowah Youth                    1:33.03   2 
  7  4135 Manfred, Mark        6 East Cobb Ch         1:33.00    1:37.03   1 
  8  4500 Verdon, Jace         8 Walton Youth                    1:40.68   1 
  9  4185 Holmfelt, Zachary    8 Etowah Youth                    1:45.76   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2:32.70  6/13/2008   Jonathan Jenkins, Newroc Rocke            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4041 Young, Jake          8 Creekview Jr                    2:55.37  
  2  4120 Sleight, Joshua      8 E-1 TC               2:58.28    2:59.86  
  3  4175 Doran, Andrew        8 Etowah Youth         3:02.10    3:07.19  
  4  4159 Banks, Zyan          7 Etowah Youth         3:06.80    3:08.79  
  5  4441 Brenneman, Benny     8 Walton Youth                    3:14.43  
  6  4474 Mitchell, John       7 Walton Youth                    3:22.60  
  7  4170 Daniels, Tyler       8 Etowah Youth         3:12.40    3:22.68  
  8  4179 Everest, Luke        7 Etowah Youth                    3:26.42  
  9  4477 Morgan, William      8 Walton Youth                    3:27.28  
 10  2073 Beckman, Joseph      7 Alpha Crush          4:10.55    4:08.28  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 5:07.77  6/15/2008   Jonathan Jenkins, Newroc Rocke            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4041 Young, Jake          8 Creekview Jr                    5:44.51  
  2  4120 Sleight, Joshua      8 E-1 TC               5:44.72    5:47.47  
  3  4175 Doran, Andrew        8 Etowah Youth                    6:14.20  
  4  4170 Daniels, Tyler       8 Etowah Youth         6:13.60    6:22.76  
  5  2081 Cole, Timothy        8 Alpha Crush          6:24.07    6:24.25  
  6  4179 Everest, Luke        7 Etowah Youth                    6:43.79  
  7  4474 Mitchell, John       7 Walton Youth                    6:54.49  
  8  2073 Beckman, Joseph      7 Alpha Crush          8:04.15    8:10.12  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4.33m  6/9/2001    Tye Youngblood, Silver Sonics               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2131 Neal, Kaleb          7 Atlanta Ligh           3.35m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  2  4402 Spring, Jacob        8 River Ridge                       2.69m    8-10.00 
  3  4253 Grizzle, Reed        8 Kennworth                         2.38m    7-09.75 
  4  4159 Banks, Zyan          7 Etowah Youth                      2.34m    7-08.25 
  5  4254 Haley, Matthew       8 Kennworth                         2.15m    7-00.75 
  6  4183 Hockman, Christian   8 Etowah Youth                      2.08m    6-10.00 
  7  4185 Holmfelt, Zachary    8 Etowah Youth                      1.39m    4-06.75 
  8  4280 Medhurst, Rhys       7 Kennworth                         1.37m    4-06.00 
  9  4290 Rau, Brett           7 Kennworth                         1.31m    4-03.75 
 --  4367 Martin, Christophe   8 Metro Atlant                        SCR            
 --  4369 Mata, Daniel         8 Metro Atlant                        SCR            
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 6.08m  6/20/2004   Andrew O'Brien, Walton                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2159 Chambers, Arringto   8 Carrollton T                      5.12m   16-09.75 
  2  4193 Liles, Tyler         8 Etowah Youth                      4.55m   14-11.25 
  3  4474 Mitchell, John       7 Walton Youth                      3.80m   12-05.75 
 --  4477 Morgan, William      8 Walton Youth                        SCR            
 --  4447 Cantando, Anthony    9 Walton Youth                        SCR            
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 21.64m  6/17/2006   Derrion Rakestraw, Sequoyah                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4477 Morgan, William      8 Walton Youth                     17.31m      56-09 
  2  4378 Stirling, Landon     8 Metro Atlant                     16.18m      53-01 
  3  4214 Steadham, Matt       8 Etowah Youth                     14.01m      45-11 
  4  4500 Verdon, Jace         8 Walton Youth                     13.59m      44-07 
  5  4070 Tremble, James       7 Department O                     13.33m      43-09 
  6  2159 Chambers, Arringto   8 Carrollton T                      9.60m      31-06 
  7  4193 Liles, Tyler         8 Etowah Youth                      9.50m      31-02 
  8  4441 Brenneman, Benny     8 Walton Youth                      8.68m      28-06 
  9  4280 Medhurst, Rhys       7 Kennworth                         5.50m      18-00 
 10  2126 Logan, Bryson        6 Atlanta Ligh                      5.41m      17-09 
 11  4229 Aldridge, Mark       6 Kennworth                         5.37m      17-07 
 12  4248 Fraser, Lyndon       6 Kennworth                         5.01m      16-05 
 13  4253 Grizzle, Reed        8 Kennworth                         4.91m      16-01 
 --  4447 Cantando, Anthony    9 Walton Youth                        SCR            
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 12.82  6/1/1992    Eugene Lee, DC Flyers                       
 National JO: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4266 Josephs, Joshua      9 Kennworth                         13.76   3 
  2  4408 McIntosh-Ross, Kam   9 Sandy Spring           14.10      13.91   4 
  3  4336 Scott, Joseph       10 Major Impact                      14.12   3 
  4  4022 MacNeill, Rawson     9 Creekview Jr                      15.15   2 
  5  4025 Massey, Owen        10 Creekview Jr                      15.30   3 
  6  4324 Merrell, Dylan       9 Major Impact                      15.39   4 
  7  4478 Moses, Zachary       9 Walton Youth                      15.75   1 
  8  4018 Iyer, Janek         10 Creekview Jr                      15.86   1 
  9  4198 Maxime, Jamir        8 Etowah Youth                      15.91   4 
 10  4058 Hearst, Gannon       9 Department O           16.60      16.17   4 
 11  4519 Bullock, Kyan        9 Kennworth                         16.21   4 
 12  4084 Christian, Corell    9 E-1 TC                 16.00      16.34   1 
 13  4314 Cowherd, Robert     10 Major Impact                      16.37   2 
 14  4447 Cantando, Anthony    9 Walton Youth                      16.40   3 
 15  4315 Dievbiere, Onajite   9 Major Impact                      16.59   1 
 16  4235 Blackwell, Spencer   9 Kennworth                         16.66   3 
 17  4215 Stimpson, Jayden     8 Etowah Youth                      16.69   2 
 18  4247 Fraser, Joshua       9 Kennworth                         16.78   3 
 18  4019 Jackson, Trent       9 Creekview Jr                      16.78   4 
 20  4219 Taylor, Ryan         9 Etowah Youth                      16.84   4 
 21  4258 Highfield, Joshua   10 Kennworth                         17.11   2 
 22  4263 Johnston, Colin      9 Kennworth                         17.31   1 
 23  4490 Robertson, Jax       9 Walton Youth                      17.38   2 
 24  4184 Hollingsworth, Dra   9 Etowah Youth                      18.05   1 
 25  4409 Rogers, Christian    9 Sandy Spring                      18.93   2 
 26  4217 Streck, William     10 Etowah Youth                      19.29   3 
 27  4257 Henry, Zury          9 Kennworth                         19.61   1 
 28  4230 Alexandre-Louis, D   9 Kennworth                         19.87   2 
 --  4277 Loftus, Nicholas     9 Kennworth                           DNF   4 
 --  4480 Naturman, Slaide    10 Walton Youth                        SCR     
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 25.97  6/1/1996    Michael Grant, Sapphire                     
 National JO: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4408 McIntosh-Ross, Kam   9 Sandy Spring           28.98      29.20   1 
  2  4266 Josephs, Joshua      9 Kennworth                         29.79   2 
  3  2121 Henry, Zion         10 Atlanta Ligh           30.45      30.99   3 
  4  4317 Gary, Dylan          9 Major Impact                      31.16   1 
  5  4407 Culbreath, Alex      9 Sandy Spring           30.00      31.55   2 
  6  2117 Grant, Carrington   10 Atlanta Ligh           31.18      32.57   4 
  7  4022 MacNeill, Rawson     9 Creekview Jr                      32.95   1 
  8  4295 Smith, Stephen       9 Kennworth                         33.25   4 
  9  4336 Scott, Joseph       10 Major Impact                      33.30   3 
 10  4478 Moses, Zachary       9 Walton Youth                      33.48   1 
 11  4324 Merrell, Dylan       9 Major Impact                      33.69   4 
 12  4519 Bullock, Kyan        9 Kennworth                         33.89   2 
 13  2185 Lowe, Willie        10 Carrollton T                      35.01   1 
 14  2118 Hall, Christopher    8 Atlanta Ligh           32.33      35.42   2 
 15  4058 Hearst, Gannon       9 Department O           37.79      35.95   3 
 16  4263 Johnston, Colin      9 Kennworth                         36.15   3 
 17  4215 Stimpson, Jayden     8 Etowah Youth                      37.09   1 
 18  4258 Highfield, Joshua   10 Kennworth                         37.95   1 
 19  4247 Fraser, Joshua       9 Kennworth                         39.41   2 
 20  4315 Dievbiere, Onajite   9 Major Impact                      41.70   2 
 21  4257 Henry, Zury          9 Kennworth                         44.09   4 
 22  4230 Alexandre-Louis, D   9 Kennworth                         44.18   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:01.70  6/18/2009   Kearis Jackson, Peach Valley              
 National JO: N   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4317 Gary, Dylan          9 Major Impact                    1:12.26   2 
  2  4407 Culbreath, Alex      9 Sandy Spring         1:07.53    1:13.14   3 
  3  2121 Henry, Zion         10 Atlanta Ligh         1:10.00    1:14.83   1 
  4  4106 Johnson, Kyle        9 E-1 TC               1:17.51    1:15.87   1 
  5  4419 Trujillo, Alexande  10 Sequoyah You                    1:16.90   1 
  6  4295 Smith, Stephen       9 Kennworth                       1:17.35   1 
  7  2194 Parham, Justin      10 Carrollton T                    1:17.71   2 
  8  4519 Bullock, Kyan        9 Kennworth                       1:18.14   3 
  9  2118 Hall, Christopher    8 Atlanta Ligh         1:13.00    1:21.05   3 
 10  2169 Griffies, Camdyn     9 Carrollton T                    1:21.65   3 
 11  4470 Liotta, Samuel      10 Walton Youth                    1:22.87   1 
 12  4447 Cantando, Anthony    9 Walton Youth                    1:24.90   2 
 13  2117 Grant, Carrington   10 Atlanta Ligh         1:13.00    1:24.99   2 
 14  4198 Maxime, Jamir        8 Etowah Youth                    1:25.20   3 
 15  4215 Stimpson, Jayden     8 Etowah Youth                    1:25.87   2 
 16  4498 Stanton, Grant      10 Walton Youth                    1:28.07   3 
 17  2185 Lowe, Willie        10 Carrollton T                    1:29.77   1 
 18  4490 Robertson, Jax       9 Walton Youth                    1:34.22   3 
 19  4208 Rochon, Anthony     10 Etowah Youth         1:24.20    1:35.37   1 
 20  4217 Streck, William     10 Etowah Youth                    1:38.70   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2:26.04  6/18/2009   Jallah Galimah, Newroc Rocke              
 National JO: N 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4092 Dayal, Amir         10 E-1 TC               2:31.35    2:37.02  
  2  4178 Everest, Jack       10 Etowah Youth         2:37.00    2:50.22  
  3  4192 Lefever, Samuel     10 Etowah Youth         2:47.80    2:51.53  
  4  4158 Banks, Levi          9 Etowah Youth                    2:52.43  
  5  2189 Melson, Noah         8 Carrollton T                    2:53.33  
  6  4452 Garrison, Evan      10 Walton Youth                    2:53.73  
  7  2069 Isakson, Elijah      9 Acce                 2:49.00    2:53.96  
  8  2033 Glick, John          8 A Unattached         3:02.00    2:57.03  
  9  4457 Hakes, William      10 Walton Youth                    2:59.96  
 10  4102 Hicks, Cannon       10 E-1 TC               3:09.40    3:01.38  
 11  2194 Parham, Justin      10 Carrollton T                    3:07.69  
 12  4014 Garriques, Braeden   9 Creekview Jr                    3:07.77  
 13  2169 Griffies, Camdyn     9 Carrollton T                    3:17.35  
 14  4219 Taylor, Ryan         9 Etowah Youth                    3:19.13  
 15  4508 Crews, Christopher   9 Carrollton T                    3:21.91  
 16  4409 Rogers, Christian    9 Sandy Spring                    3:54.88  
 17  2100 Saturday, Ryan       9 Alpha Crush          3:51.39    4:03.49  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:54.51  6/18/2009   Jallah Galimah, Newroc Rocke              
 National JO: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4092 Dayal, Amir         10 E-1 TC               5:01.83    5:10.04  
  2  4304 Windham, Carter     10 Kennworth            5:17.00    5:24.91  
  3  4158 Banks, Levi          9 Etowah Youth                    5:37.06  
  4  2069 Isakson, Elijah      9 Acce                 5:30.00    5:37.19  
  5  4178 Everest, Jack       10 Etowah Youth         5:15.60    5:39.84  
  6  4192 Lefever, Samuel     10 Etowah Youth         5:34.10    5:44.12  
  7  4457 Hakes, William      10 Walton Youth                    5:48.73  
  8  4452 Garrison, Evan      10 Walton Youth                    5:50.91  
  9  2033 Glick, John          8 A Unattached         5:55.00    5:53.31  
 10  4102 Hicks, Cannon       10 E-1 TC                          5:59.72  
 11  4106 Johnson, Kyle        9 E-1 TC               5:41.96    6:02.26  
 12  4470 Liotta, Samuel      10 Walton Youth                    6:05.48  
 13  4419 Trujillo, Alexande  10 Sequoyah You                    6:05.92  
 14  4014 Garriques, Braeden   9 Creekview Jr                    6:10.30  
 15  4508 Crews, Christopher   9 Carrollton T                    6:24.51  
 16  4405 Changus, Alexander   9 Sandy Spring         6:00.50    6:25.07  
 17  4305 Windham, Davis       8 Kennworth            6:19.00    6:25.46  
 18  4208 Rochon, Anthony     10 Etowah Youth                    6:53.17  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:23.50  6/20/2004   Titans, Titans                            
                         C Gamble, D Hawkins, C Washington, M McMurray     
 National JO: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Etowah Youth TC                                   5:30.00    5:43.11  
     1) 4158 Banks, Levi 9              2) 4178 Everest, Jack 10          
     3) 4192 Lefever, Samuel 10         4) 4208 Rochon, Anthony 10        
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4.90m  6/1980      Walter Crowder, Carrollton                  
 National JO: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4407 Culbreath, Alex      9 Sandy Spring           4.06m      3.99m   13-01.25 
  2  4022 MacNeill, Rawson     9 Creekview Jr                      3.96m   13-00.00 
  3  4408 McIntosh-Ross, Kam   9 Sandy Spring           3.89m      3.78m   12-05.00 
  4  2189 Melson, Noah         8 Carrollton T                      3.54m   11-07.50 
  5  4266 Josephs, Joshua      9 Kennworth                         3.29m   10-09.50 
  6  4025 Massey, Owen        10 Creekview Jr                      3.28m   10-09.25 
  7  2169 Griffies, Camdyn     9 Carrollton T                      3.19m   10-05.75 
  8  4295 Smith, Stephen       9 Kennworth                         3.15m   10-04.00 
  9  4452 Garrison, Evan      10 Walton Youth                      3.09m   10-01.75 
 10  4058 Hearst, Gannon       9 Department O                      3.02m    9-11.00 
 11  4019 Jackson, Trent       9 Creekview Jr                      2.68m    8-09.50 
 12  4490 Robertson, Jax       9 Walton Youth                      2.67m    8-09.25 
 13  2118 Hall, Christopher    8 Atlanta Ligh           3.05m      2.62m    8-07.25 
 14  4419 Trujillo, Alexande  10 Sequoyah You                      2.55m    8-04.50 
 15  2121 Henry, Zion         10 Atlanta Ligh           3.66m      2.36m    7-09.00 
 16  4219 Taylor, Ryan         9 Etowah Youth                      2.31m    7-07.00 
 17  4230 Alexandre-Louis, D   9 Kennworth                         2.30m    7-06.50 
 18  4217 Streck, William     10 Etowah Youth                      2.23m    7-03.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 10.17m  6/1992      David Morris, Red Runners                  
 National JO: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4314 Cowherd, Robert     10 Major Impact                      8.10m   26-07.00 
  2  4112 McElwee, Jonathan    9 E-1 TC                 5.18m      6.03m   19-09.50 
  3  4084 Christian, Corell    9 E-1 TC                 6.41m      5.82m   19-01.25 
  4  4014 Garriques, Braeden   9 Creekview Jr                      5.27m   17-03.50 
  5  4405 Changus, Alexander   9 Sandy Spring           4.27m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  6  4184 Hollingsworth, Dra   9 Etowah Youth                      4.43m   14-06.50 
  7  4409 Rogers, Christian    9 Sandy Spring                      4.31m   14-01.75 
  8  4508 Crews, Christopher   9 Carrollton T                      4.29m   14-01.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 35.96m  6/14/2008   Livingston Morris, Etowah                  
 National JO: N 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4317 Gary, Dylan          9 Major Impact                     25.19m      82-08 
  2  4314 Cowherd, Robert     10 Major Impact                     23.00m      75-05 
  3  4315 Dievbiere, Onajite   9 Major Impact                     21.56m      70-09 
  4  4457 Hakes, William      10 Walton Youth                     17.76m      58-03 
  5  4102 Hicks, Cannon       10 E-1 TC                           15.01m      49-03 
  6  4247 Fraser, Joshua       9 Kennworth                        13.89m      45-07 
  7  4092 Dayal, Amir         10 E-1 TC                18.29m     13.73m      45-00 
  8  4257 Henry, Zury          9 Kennworth                        11.43m      37-06 
  9  4112 McElwee, Jonathan    9 E-1 TC                           10.54m      34-07 
 10  2117 Grant, Carrington   10 Atlanta Ligh                     10.28m      33-09 
 11  4324 Merrell, Dylan       9 Major Impact                      8.58m      28-02 
 12  4184 Hollingsworth, Dra   9 Etowah Youth                      7.46m      24-06 
 13  2194 Parham, Justin      10 Carrollton T                      7.45m      24-05 
 --  4447 Cantando, Anthony    9 Walton Youth                        SCR            
 --  4278 Lotito, Dominic     10 Kennworth                           SCR            
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 11.78  6/1/1992    Jamie Beard, DC Flyers                      
 National JO: N 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4008 Burr, Chase         12 Creekview Jr                      12.80   4 
  2  4004 Todd, Mecose        11 Carrollton T                      13.09   3 
  3  2056 Shanmugam, Ajay     12 A Unattached           13.01      13.56   3 
  4  2057 Shanmugam, Vijay    12 A Unattached           12.90      13.64   1 
  5  2190 Moreland, Xavier    12 Carrollton T                      13.71   4 
  6  2175 Holloway, Du'Shant  12 Carrollton T                      13.78   4 
  7  2022 Alleyne, Noah       11 A Unattached           13.11      13.94   3 
  8  2170 Harrison, Maleik    12 Carrollton T                      14.29   2 
  9  2127 Logan, Donovan      10 Atlanta Ligh           13.56      14.46   2 
 10  2061 Terry, Jevan        11 A Unattached                      14.53   1 
 11  4038 Smith, Stephen      12 Creekview Jr                      14.57   2 
 12  4276 Llamazales, Patric  12 Kennworth                         14.60   4 
 13  4231 Alkins, Rashon      11 Kennworth                         14.66   1 
 14  4344 Wilson, Christophe  10 Major Impact                      14.82   3 
 15  4033 Roberts, Dillon     10 Creekview Jr                      15.03   1 
 16  4265 Josephs, Iziah      12 Kennworth                         15.29   2 
 17  4298 Wadley, Isreal      11 Kennworth                         15.70   2 
 18  4472 McDonough, John     11 Walton Youth                      15.98   2 
 19  4246 Faucett, Benjamin   11 Kennworth                         15.98   2 
 20  4157 Banks, Braden       11 Etowah Youth                      16.17   1 
 21  2188 McNealey, Jackson   11 Carrollton T                      16.18   1 
 22  4501 Verdon, Julian      10 Walton Youth                      16.28   1 
 23  2035 Goin, Joshua        12 A Unattached                      16.46   2 
 24  4161 Billings, Gann      11 Etowah Youth                      17.26   3 
 25  4252 Gnagey, Braiden     11 Kennworth                         17.40   4 
 26  4368 Mata, Alejandro     11 Metro Atlant           19.00      20.58   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 24.06  6/23/1998   Michael Grant, Unattached                   
 National JO: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4008 Burr, Chase         12 Creekview Jr                      27.29   4 
  2  2022 Alleyne, Noah       11 A Unattached           27.00      28.25   5 
  3  2060 Terry, Jarel        12 A Unattached                      28.33   5 
  4  2057 Shanmugam, Vijay    12 A Unattached           28.21      28.72   5 
  5  2056 Shanmugam, Ajay     12 A Unattached           28.70      28.98   1 
  6  2170 Harrison, Maleik    12 Carrollton T                      29.77   2 
  6  4344 Wilson, Christophe  10 Major Impact                      29.77   2 
  8  4276 Llamazales, Patric  12 Kennworth                         29.78   2 
  9  2127 Logan, Donovan      10 Atlanta Ligh           29.25      30.71   3 
 10  4456 Godbee, Thomas      11 Walton Youth                      30.79   1 
 11  4488 Rajbhandari, Prana  11 Walton Youth                      31.02   4 
 12  4038 Smith, Stephen      12 Creekview Jr                      31.30   3 
 13  4033 Roberts, Dillon     10 Creekview Jr                      31.38   1 
 14  2061 Terry, Jevan        11 A Unattached                      32.31   5 
 15  4489 Rhym, Mikael        12 Walton Youth                      32.43   2 
 16  4136 McBride, Angelus    11 East Cobb Ch           30.00      32.97   4 
 17  4157 Banks, Braden       11 Etowah Youth                      33.98   2 
 18  4298 Wadley, Isreal      11 Kennworth                         34.06   1 
 19  4472 McDonough, John     11 Walton Youth                      34.06   5 
 20  4264 Jones, Brendan      10 Kennworth                         34.35   4 
 21  4414 Gerdes, Alexander   12 Sequoyah You                      35.41   2 
 22  4335 Santiago, Javian    11 Major Impact                      38.59   3 
 23  4507 Taylor, Kashif      11 Carrollton T                      38.60   4 
 --  4004 Todd, Mecose        11 Carrollton T                        SCR   4 
 --  2175 Holloway, Du'Shant  12 Carrollton T                        SCR   5 
 --  2190 Moreland, Xavier    12 Carrollton T                        SCR   1 
 --  2173 Hill, Redrick       11 Carrollton T                        SCR   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 55.80  6/18/2009   Marcus Bowens, Gazelle Trac                 
 National JO: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2192 Orozco, Alija       11 Carrollton T                    1:03.91   1 
  2  2060 Terry, Jarel        12 A Unattached                    1:04.90   2 
  3  4231 Alkins, Rashon      11 Kennworth                       1:06.84   1 
  4  4456 Godbee, Thomas      11 Walton Youth                    1:08.12   1 
  5  2022 Alleyne, Noah       11 A Unattached         1:00.00    1:08.35   2 
  6  2109 Clemons, Joshua     11 Atlanta Ligh         1:06.00    1:10.48   2 
  7  2041 Jaiteh, Shamsud-di  12 A Unattached         1:08.00    1:11.17   2 
  8  4489 Rhym, Mikael        12 Walton Youth                    1:13.64   3 
  9  4099 Grimes, Nathaniel   11 E-1 TC               1:13.30    1:14.17   1 
 10  4276 Llamazales, Patric  12 Kennworth                       1:14.54   2 
 11  4436 Bartik, Alex        12 Walton Youth                    1:15.15   2 
 12  2070 Isakson, Jacob      11 Acce                 1:13.00    1:15.71   3 
 13  2179 Johns, David        11 Carrollton T                    1:16.68   3 
 14  4264 Jones, Brendan      10 Kennworth                       1:18.23   3 
 15  4472 McDonough, John     11 Walton Youth                    1:19.56   3 
 16  4396 McIntosh, Kylan     10 River Ridge                     1:19.80   1 
 17  4283 New, Daniel         11 Kennworth                       1:21.39   1 
 18  4291 Rolen, Michael      11 Kennworth                       1:22.11   1 
 19  4501 Verdon, Julian      10 Walton Youth                    1:24.21   2 
 20  4335 Santiago, Javian    11 Major Impact                    1:26.03   3 
 21  4507 Taylor, Kashif      11 Carrollton T                    1:26.05   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2:14.16  6/22/2000   William B Barnes, Cardinals               
 National JO: N 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2173 Hill, Redrick       11 Carrollton T                    2:33.67  
  2  4104 Jackson, Kelvin     11 E-1 TC               2:34.56    2:34.20  
  3  4463 James, William      11 Walton Youth                    2:35.22  
  4  2192 Orozco, Alija       11 Carrollton T                    2:36.77  
  5  2041 Jaiteh, Shamsud-di  12 A Unattached         2:24.00    2:40.00  
  6  4231 Alkins, Rashon      11 Kennworth                       2:44.26  
  7  4444 Brown, William      11 Walton Youth                    2:45.51  
  8  2109 Clemons, Joshua     11 Atlanta Ligh         2:22.00    2:48.61  
  9  4436 Bartik, Alex        12 Walton Youth                    2:49.50  
 10  4488 Rajbhandari, Prana  11 Walton Youth                    2:58.21  
 11  4163 Black, Kieran       12 Etowah Youth         2:57.80    3:00.81  
 12  4273 Koch, Timothy       11 Kennworth                       3:01.60  
 13  4083 Christian, Camden   11 E-1 TC               3:01.58    3:01.67  
 14  4283 New, Daniel         11 Kennworth                       3:04.15  
 15  4414 Gerdes, Alexander   12 Sequoyah You                    3:04.48  
 16  4291 Rolen, Michael      11 Kennworth                       3:08.35  
 17  4475 Moran, Justin       11 Walton Youth                    3:13.08  
 18  4202 Myers, Logan        11 Etowah Youth                    3:14.68  
 19  4368 Mata, Alejandro     11 Metro Atlant         3:00.00    3:42.41  
 20  2168 Griffies, Austin    12 Carrollton T                    3:42.59  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:43.12  6/19/2005   Joshua Jenkins, NS Red Runners            
 National JO: N 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4104 Jackson, Kelvin     11 E-1 TC               5:07.82    5:08.99  
  2  2097 Rager, Sean         12 Alpha Crush          5:12.91    5:11.73  
  3  4463 James, William      11 Walton Youth                    5:16.78  
  4  4394 Heard, Aiden        12 River Ridge          5:08.00    5:19.84  
  5  4444 Brown, William      11 Walton Youth                    5:22.99  
  6  2041 Jaiteh, Shamsud-di  12 A Unattached         5:05.00    5:24.46  
  7  4303 Windham, Alexander  12 Kennworth                       5:35.94  
  8  2077 Bower, Brennan      11 Alpha Crush                     5:41.37  
  9  4436 Bartik, Alex        12 Walton Youth                    5:42.47  
 10  2168 Griffies, Austin    12 Carrollton T                    5:44.13  
 11  4273 Koch, Timothy       11 Kennworth            6:07.00    6:02.56  
 12  2101 Schaich, Adam       11 Alpha Crush          6:11.87    6:06.96  
 13  4083 Christian, Camden   11 E-1 TC               6:07.38    6:10.75  
 14  2096 Morgan, Harris      12 Alpha Crush                     6:14.95  
 15  4401 Schmidt, Clay       10 River Ridge                     6:21.09  
 16  4163 Black, Kieran       12 Etowah Youth         5:56.40    6:23.45  
 17  4202 Myers, Logan        11 Etowah Youth                    6:33.07  
 18  2153 Beam, Joshua        12 Carrollton T                    6:44.63  
 19  4161 Billings, Gann      11 Etowah Youth                    7:09.28  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 12.72  6/18/2009   Robert Dunning, First Light                 
 National JO: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2070 Isakson, Jacob      11 Acce                              17.31  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 49.55  6/17/2005   Running Panthers, Running Panthers          
                       R Heath, J West, J King, J Watson                 
 National JO: N 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carrollton Track Team                                          55.06  
     1) 2175 Holloway, Du'Shante 12     2) 2173 Hill, Redrick 11          
     3) 2190 Moreland, Xavier 12        4) 4004 Todd, Mecose 11           
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 5.84m  6/6/2004    Trevor N Tatum, Gazelle                     
 National JO: N 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2190 Moreland, Xavier    12 Carrollton T                      4.58m   15-00.50 
  2  2056 Shanmugam, Ajay     12 A Unattached           3.96m      4.55m   14-11.25 
  3  2109 Clemons, Joshua     11 Atlanta Ligh           4.70m      4.47m   14-08.00 
  4  2057 Shanmugam, Vijay    12 A Unattached           3.86m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  5  2175 Holloway, Du'Shant  12 Carrollton T                      4.34m   14-03.00 
  6  4004 Todd, Mecose        11 Carrollton T                      4.19m   13-09.00 
  7  2192 Orozco, Alija       11 Carrollton T                      4.06m   13-04.00 
  8  4157 Banks, Braden       11 Etowah Youth                      3.93m   12-10.75 
  9  2170 Harrison, Maleik    12 Carrollton T                      3.91m   12-10.00 
 10  2179 Johns, David        11 Carrollton T                      3.78m   12-05.00 
 11  4396 McIntosh, Kylan     10 River Ridge                       3.74m   12-03.25 
 12  2070 Isakson, Jacob      11 Acce                              3.55m   11-07.75 
 13  4136 McBride, Angelus    11 East Cobb Ch           4.27m      3.52m   11-06.75 
 14  4264 Jones, Brendan      10 Kennworth                         3.45m   11-04.00 
 15  4482 Old, Connor         11 Walton Youth                      3.41m   11-02.25 
 16  4161 Billings, Gann      11 Etowah Youth                      3.33m   10-11.25 
 17  4501 Verdon, Julian      10 Walton Youth                      3.08m   10-01.25 
 18  4335 Santiago, Javian    11 Major Impact                      2.92m    9-07.00 
 19  2168 Griffies, Austin    12 Carrollton T                      2.91m    9-06.75 
 --  4475 Moran, Justin       11 Walton Youth                       FOUL            
 --  4265 Josephs, Iziah      12 Kennworth                          FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 13.06m  6/15/1999   Paul Anderson, Gazelle                     
 National JO: N 15.77m  8/2/2009    Aaron Hanna, 14 Miami Dade TC              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2188 McNealey, Jackson   11 Carrollton T                      7.24m   23-09.00 
  2  4344 Wilson, Christophe  10 Major Impact                      7.13m   23-04.75 
  3  4414 Gerdes, Alexander   12 Sequoyah You                      5.81m   19-00.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 70.05m  6/5/2010    Livingston Morris, Etowah                  
 National JO: N 51.98m  7/30/2009   Armand Shyne, 14-38 3M Track C             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2035 Goin, Joshua        12 A Unattached                     36.89m     121-00 
  2  4033 Roberts, Dillon     10 Creekview Jr                     24.81m      81-05 
  3  4444 Brown, William      11 Walton Youth                     21.44m      70-04 
  4  2153 Beam, Joshua        12 Carrollton T                     17.77m      58-04 
  5  4246 Faucett, Benjamin   11 Kennworth                        15.72m      51-07 
  6  2060 Terry, Jarel        12 A Unattached                     13.03m      42-09 
  7  4202 Myers, Logan        11 Etowah Youth                     12.22m      40-01 
  8  2127 Logan, Donovan      10 Atlanta Ligh          13.72m     11.19m      36-08 
  9  2061 Terry, Jevan        11 A Unattached                      9.76m      32-00 
 10  4291 Rolen, Michael      11 Kennworth                         5.76m      18-11 
 11  2188 McNealey, Jackson   11 Carrollton T                      5.75m      18-10 
 12  4507 Taylor, Kashif      11 Carrollton T                      5.74m      18-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 10.91  6/22/2000   Michael Grant, Georgia Fire                 
 National JO: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2040 Holt, Cervantes     14 A Unattached           11.50      11.64   2 
  2  2177 Hunt, LaDamion      14 Carrollton T                      11.77   1 
  3  4459 Hewing, Jordan      14 Walton Youth                      11.78   2 
  4  4069 Ramey, Garrison     14 Department O           12.41      12.00   5 
  5  2164 Cook, Brandon       14 Carrollton T                      12.05   3 
  6  4043 Bergert, Andrey     13 Department O           12.15      12.23   5 
  7  4002 Thomas, Jaylin      13 Carrollton T                      12.26   5 
  8  2154 Bonner, Jordan      13 Carrollton T                      12.30   3 
  9  4059 Hearst, Gerard      14 Department O           12.14      12.39   4 
 10  4036 Sanford, Scott      13 Creekview Jr                      12.54   1 
 11  4046 Butler, Cameron     13 Department O           12.70      12.60   2 
 12  4282 Moon, Trenton       14 Kennworth                         12.86   4 
 13  4076 Watkins, Kevin      13 Department O           13.50      13.09   5 
 14  4072 Vanhorse, Solomon   13 Department O           13.07      13.11   1 
 15  4071 Tremble, Thomas     13 Department O           13.46      13.34   3 
 16  4012 Culpepper, Chance   13 Creekview Jr                      13.44   4 
 17  4460 Hewing, Joshua      14 Walton Youth                      13.51   5 
 18  4328 Munshi, Tej         13 Major Impact                      13.54   5 
 19  4006 Barra, Jeffrey      13 Creekview Jr                      13.85   3 
 20  4068 Polk, Ridge         13 Department O           14.00      14.00   4 
 21  4042 Abel, Eric          13 Department O           14.50      14.19   3 
 22  4221 Thornburgh, Gabrie  13 Etowah Youth                      14.35   1 
 23  4343 White, Jahren       12 Major Impact                      14.70   1 
 24  4495 Smith, Blake        13 Walton Youth                      14.73   4 
 25  4196 Madsen, Andrew      12 Etowah Youth                      14.83   3 
 26  4060 Hogarth, Bryce      12 Department O           15.11      14.92   2 
 27  4061 Hogarth, Chase      12 Department O           15.75      15.76   4 
 28  2134 Obodo, Caleb        13 Atlanta Ligh           14.45      16.11   2 
 29  4505 Wills, Barrett      13 Walton Youth                      16.40   4 
 30  4074 Warfield, Dakota    13 Department O                      16.47   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 21.87  6/22/2000   Michael Grant, Georgia Fire                 
 National JO: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  2177 Hunt, LaDamion      14 Carrollton T                      23.82   5 
  2  4459 Hewing, Jordan      14 Walton Youth                      24.52   2 
  3  4003 Thomasson, David    14 Carrollton T                      24.57   2 
  4  2139 Wayne, Rodney       14 Atlanta Ligh           28.34      24.78   4 
  5  4043 Bergert, Andrey     13 Department O           25.25      24.84   1 
  6  2164 Cook, Brandon       14 Carrollton T                      24.93   1 
  7  4086 Cox, Otis           14 E-1 TC                 25.58      25.32   3 
  8  2154 Bonner, Jordan      13 Carrollton T                      25.91   3 
  9  4046 Butler, Cameron     13 Department O           26.80      25.98   4 
 10  4036 Sanford, Scott      13 Creekview Jr                      25.99   2 
 11  4154 Amick, Benjamin     14 Etowah Youth                      26.35   3 
 12  4072 Vanhorse, Solomon   13 Department O           26.86      26.67   4 
 13  4059 Hearst, Gerard      14 Department O           26.56      26.75   5 
 14  4076 Watkins, Kevin      13 Department O           28.00      26.92   2 
 15  4071 Tremble, Thomas     13 Department O           28.66      27.55   2 
 16  4012 Culpepper, Chance   13 Creekview Jr                      27.58   4 
 17  4460 Hewing, Joshua      14 Walton Youth                      28.00   4 
 18  2165 Echols, Denvel      13 Carrollton T                      28.60   5 
 19  4068 Polk, Ridge         13 Department O           28.00      29.52   3 
 20  4060 Hogarth, Bryce      12 Department O           30.95      31.11   5 
 21  4242 Davis, Jonathan     12 Kennworth                         31.31   3 
 22  4196 Madsen, Andrew      12 Etowah Youth                      31.42   1 
 23  2134 Obodo, Caleb        13 Atlanta Ligh           29.45      31.73   2 
 24  2128 Mathis, Chance      13 Atlanta Ligh           26.78      32.35   1 
 25  2129 Mathis, Chase       13 Atlanta Ligh           27.34      33.91   5 
 26  4206 Rechsteiner, Cayde  13 Etowah Youth                      35.18   2 
 --  2193 Parham, Dylan       13 Carrollton T                        SCR   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 49.43  6/19/2005   Justin Chambers, Titans                     
 National JO: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4003 Thomasson, David    14 Carrollton T                      54.93   3 
  2  2139 Wayne, Rodney       14 Atlanta Ligh           59.32      57.21   4 
  3  2193 Parham, Dylan       13 Carrollton T                      58.44   2 
  4  4064 Leadingham, Joshua  13 Department O                      58.94   4 
  5  2066 Ware, Jacob         14 A Unattached                    1:00.44   4 
  6  4154 Amick, Benjamin     14 Etowah Youth           59.24    1:00.57   2 
  7  4043 Bergert, Andrey     13 Department O           57.00    1:00.92   5 
  8  4282 Moon, Trenton       14 Kennworth                       1:01.07   1 
  9  4047 Ciul, Caden         14 Department O         1:03.00    1:01.66   3 
 10  4072 Vanhorse, Solomon   13 Department O         1:01.00    1:01.70   1 
 11  4046 Butler, Cameron     13 Department O         1:02.00    1:02.14   1 
 12  4122 Thomas, William     14 E-1 TC                          1:02.82   2 
 13  4068 Polk, Ridge         13 Department O         1:01.00    1:03.54   5 
 14  4042 Abel, Eric          13 Department O         1:06.00    1:05.45   3 
 15  4355 Faust, Brian        14 Metro Atlant           59.00    1:06.61   5 
 16  2165 Echols, Denvel      13 Carrollton T                    1:06.74   1 
 17  4363 Hood, Jacob         14 Metro Atlant                    1:07.50   2 
 18  4328 Munshi, Tej         13 Major Impact                    1:08.60   5 
 19  4242 Davis, Jonathan     12 Kennworth                       1:08.68   5 
 20  4060 Hogarth, Bryce      12 Department O         1:07.60    1:09.68   2 
 21  4196 Madsen, Andrew      12 Etowah Youth                    1:10.20   3 
 22  4465 Kell, Andrew        12 Walton Youth                    1:10.84   1 
 23  4309 Akpan, Eric         13 Major Impact                    1:11.20   4 
 24  2186 McNealey, Bryce     13 Carrollton T                    1:11.39   4 
 25  4505 Wills, Barrett      13 Walton Youth                    1:12.51   2 
 26  2134 Obodo, Caleb        13 Atlanta Ligh         1:13.00    1:13.38   1 
 27  4074 Warfield, Dakota    13 Department O         1:12.00    1:15.04   5 
 28  4206 Rechsteiner, Cayde  13 Etowah Youth                    1:21.97   5 
 29  4272 Koch, Thomas        13 Kennworth                       1:25.70   4 
 30  4285 O'Donnell, Sean     13 Kennworth                       1:27.92   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2:01.20  6/26/1997   Clark Payne, Quicksilver                  
 National JO: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4391 Cantrell, Zac       13 River Ridge          2:19.00    2:17.01  
  2  2066 Ware, Jacob         14 A Unattached                    2:18.02  
  3  4087 Crawford, Jordan    13 E-1 TC               2:18.69    2:19.05  
  4  4442 Brenneman, Jacob    13 Walton Youth         2:15.00    2:22.63  
  5  4483 Peck, Andrew        14 Walton Youth                    2:22.64  
  6  4289 Ratliff, Paul       13 Kennworth                       2:27.10  
  7  2139 Wayne, Rodney       14 Atlanta Ligh         2:16.00    2:27.28  
  8  4355 Faust, Brian        14 Metro Atlant         2:35.00    2:28.09  
  9  4187 Johnson, Jakob      14 Etowah Youth         2:30.70    2:29.07  
 10  4122 Thomas, William     14 E-1 TC               2:27.15    2:30.60  
 11  2197 Sener, Donald       13 Carrollton T                    2:30.65  
 12  4492 Schirmer, Javier    14 Walton Youth                    2:30.77  
 13  4250 Frederick, Keyshaw  14 Kennworth                       2:34.48  
 14  4115 Okeke-Daniels, Mic  13 E-1 TC               2:26.25    2:34.71  
 15  4199 Melehan, Trevor     13 Etowah Youth         2:37.50    2:40.70  
 16  4493 Seiden, Joshua      13 Walton Youth                    2:40.88  
 17  4242 Davis, Jonathan     12 Kennworth                       2:44.81  
 18  4015 Garriques, Bryan    14 Creekview Jr                    2:46.98  
 19  4093 Easterwood, Jayce   13 E-1 TC               2:46.90    2:50.52  
 20  4465 Kell, Andrew        12 Walton Youth                    2:52.71  
 21  4363 Hood, Jacob         14 Metro Atlant                    2:53.85  
 22  2186 McNealey, Bryce     13 Carrollton T                    2:57.84  
 23  4228 Aldridge, Jason     13 Kennworth                       2:58.27  
 24  4309 Akpan, Eric         13 Major Impact                    3:01.54  
 25  4272 Koch, Thomas        13 Kennworth                       3:18.24  
 26  4285 O'Donnell, Sean     13 Kennworth                       3:23.54  
 27  4207 Rochon, Andino      13 Etowah Youth         3:23.70    3:30.97  
 28  4509 Crews, Raymond      12 Carrollton T                    3:31.02  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:17.45  6/26/1997   Clark Payne, Quicksilver                  
 National JO: N 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4391 Cantrell, Zac       13 River Ridge          4:42.00    4:43.01  
  2  4461 Holden, Harrison    14 Walton Youth         4:47.00    4:48.97  
  3  4087 Crawford, Jordan    13 E-1 TC               4:54.52    4:50.62  
  4  4442 Brenneman, Jacob    13 Walton Youth         4:43.00    4:50.76  
  5  2197 Sener, Donald       13 Carrollton T                    5:00.98  
  6  4289 Ratliff, Paul       13 Kennworth            4:55.00    5:01.40  
  7  4115 Okeke-Daniels, Mic  13 E-1 TC               5:12.19    5:08.56  
  8  4122 Thomas, William     14 E-1 TC               5:15.09    5:11.32  
  9  4187 Johnson, Jakob      14 Etowah Youth         4:56.70    5:15.00  
 10  4199 Melehan, Trevor     13 Etowah Youth         4:58.80    5:18.50  
 11  4250 Frederick, Keyshaw  14 Kennworth                       5:22.25  
 12  4493 Seiden, Joshua      13 Walton Youth                    5:22.31  
 13  4492 Schirmer, Javier    14 Walton Youth                    5:29.16  
 14  2082 Fravel, Hayden      13 Alpha Crush          5:20.03    5:29.98  
 15  4469 Krause, Conor       13 Walton Youth                    5:30.95  
 16  4437 Bartnicki, Adam     12 Walton Youth                    5:39.09  
 17  4093 Easterwood, Jayce   13 E-1 TC               5:45.44    5:45.34  
 18  4240 Coleman, Jonah      13 Kennworth                       5:46.59  
 19  4015 Garriques, Bryan    14 Creekview Jr                    5:52.45  
 20  4465 Kell, Andrew        12 Walton Youth                    5:52.84  
 21  2091 Mason, Mark         13 Alpha Crush                     5:53.36  
 22  4228 Aldridge, Jason     13 Kennworth            6:05.00    5:55.64  
 23  2078 Bower, Sebastian    14 Alpha Crush                     5:58.77  
 24  4207 Rochon, Andino      13 Etowah Youth         6:40.50    6:49.42  
 25  4224 Waldron, Sean       13 Etowah Youth                    6:59.15  
 26  4236 Bloemker, Cody      13 Kennworth                       7:00.32  
 27  4285 O'Donnell, Sean     13 Kennworth            7:18.00    7:07.56  
 28  4275 LaPointe, Carter    12 Kennworth                       7:20.73  
 29  4509 Crews, Raymond      12 Carrollton T                    7:21.01  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 13.90  6/22/2000   Delandus A O'Neal, Carrollton               
 National JO: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4069 Ramey, Garrison     14 Department O                      15.60  
  2  4047 Ciul, Caden         14 Department O                      17.09  
  3  4095 Felder, Andre       14 E-1 TC                 19.22      19.17  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 44.75  6/18/2004   Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro At, Boys & Girls
                       H Dixon, J Lewis, A Sneed, K Wynn                 
 National JO: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carrollton Track Team                                          46.86  
     1) 4002 Thomas, Jaylin 13          2) 2177 Hunt, LaDamion 14         
     3) 2193 Parham, Dylan 13           4) 2164 Cook, Brandon 14          
  2 Department Of Speed TC                              47.00      55.18  
     1) 4043 Bergert, Andrey 13         2) 4059 Hearst, Gerard 14         
     3) 4069 Ramey, Garrison 14         4) 4072 Vanhorse, Solomon 13      
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 3:28.98  6/4/2005    Titans, Titans                            
                         J Chambers, S Hill, K Gilstrap, E Harris          
 National JO: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carrollton Track Team                                        3:47.14  
     1) 2164 Cook, Brandon 14           2) 2177 Hunt, LaDamion 14         
     3) 2193 Parham, Dylan 13           4) 4003 Thomasson, David 14       
     5) 2154 Bonner, Jordan 13          6) 4002 Thomas, Jaylin 13         
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 6.63m  6/23/1998   Reginald McCutchen, Unattached              
 National JO: N 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4086 Cox, Otis           14 E-1 TC                 5.44m      5.40m   17-08.75 
  2  2154 Bonner, Jordan      13 Carrollton T                      5.26m   17-03.25 
  3  4071 Tremble, Thomas     13 Department O                      5.03m   16-06.00 
  4  4282 Moon, Trenton       14 Kennworth                         4.81m   15-09.50 
  5  4250 Frederick, Keyshaw  14 Kennworth                         4.76m   15-07.50 
  6  4002 Thomas, Jaylin      13 Carrollton T                      4.75m   15-07.00 
  7  4059 Hearst, Gerard      14 Department O                      4.53m   14-10.50 
  8  4095 Felder, Andre       14 E-1 TC                            4.40m   14-05.25 
  9  2197 Sener, Donald       13 Carrollton T                      4.31m   14-01.75 
 10  4328 Munshi, Tej         13 Major Impact                      4.23m   13-10.50 
 11  4042 Abel, Eric          13 Department O                      4.13m   13-06.75 
 12  4154 Amick, Benjamin     14 Etowah Youth                      4.09m   13-05.00 
 13  4309 Akpan, Eric         13 Major Impact                      3.94m   12-11.25 
 14  4206 Rechsteiner, Cayde  13 Etowah Youth                      3.55m   11-07.75 
 --  2177 Hunt, LaDamion      14 Carrollton T                        SCR            
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 15.97m  6/22/2000   Marqus A Jackson, Augusta Flyers           
 National JO: N 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2195 Pierce, Jeremiah    13 Carrollton T                     12.99m   42-07.50 
  2  4117 Poellnitz, Roger    14 E-1 TC                 9.94m     10.31m   33-10.00 
  3  4200 Morgan, Matthew     13 Etowah Youth                     10.02m   32-10.50 
  4  4221 Thornburgh, Gabrie  13 Etowah Youth                      9.46m   31-00.50 
  5  4188 Jordan, Will        14 Etowah Youth                      8.69m   28-06.25 
  6  4006 Barra, Jeffrey      13 Creekview Jr                      8.47m   27-09.50 
  7  4095 Felder, Andre       14 E-1 TC                            7.28m   23-10.75 
  8  4343 White, Jahren       12 Major Impact                      5.77m   18-11.25 
 --       Edge, Robert        13 Throw1deep C          12.50m        SCR            
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 10.41  6/1/1984    Maurey Copeland, Hahira                     
 National JO: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4001 Terrell, Trinton    15 Carrollton T                      10.88   1 
  2  4332 Reid, Austin        15 Major Impact                      11.24   2 
  3  4048 Clark, Jared        15 Department O           11.40      11.43   1 
  4  4128 Young, Andre        16 E-1 TC                 11.74      11.49   2 
  5  4429 Henry, Tyler        16 Velocity Sun           11.00      11.60   3 
  6  4432 Mair, Lance         16 Velocity Sun           11.50      11.61   2 
  7  4133 James, Reginald     16 East Cobb Ch                      12.14   3 
  8  2135 Osifo, Simon        15 Atlanta Ligh           12.45      12.21   2 
  9  2050 Miller, Darralyn    14 A Unattached           12.50      12.44   3 
 10  4111 McElwee, Damien     15 E-1 TC                 13.36      12.86   1 
 11  4389 Austin, Jordan      14 River Ridge                       13.17   1 
 12  4028 McHugh, Hunter      15 Creekview Jr                      13.31   1 
 13  4166 Byerley, Alex       15 Etowah Youth                      13.34   2 
 14  2172 Hill, Keegan        15 Carrollton T                      13.36   2 
 15  4510 Holts, Quintavious  15 Carrollton T                      13.37   3 
 --  2196 Pierce, Joshua      14 Carrollton T                        SCR   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 21.27  6/23/1998   Bryan Sears, Fort Stewart Rockets           
 National JO: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4332 Reid, Austin        15 Major Impact                      23.01   1 
  2  4048 Clark, Jared        15 Department O           23.50      23.57   2 
  3  4429 Henry, Tyler        16 Velocity Sun           22.50      23.58   3 
  4  4153 Wright, Aaron       16 Elite Jaguar           23.48      23.81   4 
  5  4510 Holts, Quintavious  15 Carrollton T                      23.93   1 
  6  4432 Mair, Lance         16 Velocity Sun           23.50      23.95   2 
  7  4001 Terrell, Trinton    15 Carrollton T                      23.95   4 
  8  4431 Madison, Ji-Tavis   15 Velocity Sun           23.50      23.97   1 
  9  4352 Dunwell, Stanley    15 Metro Atlant           24.00      23.99   2 
 10  4128 Young, Andre        16 E-1 TC                 24.80      24.29   3 
 11  4101 Hampton, Matthew    15 E-1 TC                 24.75      24.55   4 
 12  2135 Osifo, Simon        15 Atlanta Ligh           23.43      24.70   1 
 13  4131 Harper, Cedric      15 East Cobb Ch                      24.80   4 
 14  4133 James, Reginald     16 East Cobb Ch                      25.21   1 
 15  2196 Pierce, Joshua      14 Carrollton T                      25.70   4 
 16  4399 Rowland, John       15 River Ridge                       25.73   3 
 17  4512 Evwaraye, Marcus    16 Metro Atlant                      26.33   3 
 18  4333 Robinson, Michael   15 Major Impact                      27.06   2 
 19  4422 Brookins, Michael   16 Velocity Sun           26.50      27.09   4 
 20  4132 Iheme, Manasseh     16 East Cobb Ch           26.00      28.09   2 
 21  4515 Mitchell, DeMarcus  15 Carrollton T                      28.15   1 
 22  2172 Hill, Keegan        15 Carrollton T                      28.17   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 47.66  6/18/2006   Justin Chambers, Titans                     
 National JO: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4153 Wright, Aaron       16 Elite Jaguar           51.81      53.51   1 
  2  4101 Hampton, Matthew    15 E-1 TC                 52.95      53.57   1 
  3  4510 Holts, Quintavious  15 Carrollton T                      54.45   3 
  4  4108 Jones, Kamil        16 E-1 TC                 55.38      55.18   3 
  5  4431 Madison, Ji-Tavis   15 Velocity Sun           51.60      55.57   1 
  6  4066 Mitchell, Gerald    15 Department O           53.60      55.68   3 
  7  4131 Harper, Cedric      15 East Cobb Ch           55.00      55.85   3 
  8  2196 Pierce, Joshua      14 Carrollton T                      56.55   3 
  9  4352 Dunwell, Stanley    15 Metro Atlant           55.00      56.97   2 
 10  4403 Vickers, Khristian  14 River Ridge            58.00      57.66   3 
 11  2112 Davis, Richard      15 Atlanta Ligh           53.34      58.17   2 
 12  4237 Boyd, Harrison      14 Kennworth                         58.74   2 
 13  4512 Evwaraye, Marcus    16 Metro Atlant                      59.75   1 
 14  4422 Brookins, Michael   16 Velocity Sun           55.20    1:00.52   2 
 15  4434 Woods, Marcus       15 Velocity Sun           55.00    1:00.57   3 
 16  4333 Robinson, Michael   15 Major Impact                    1:03.18   2 
 17  4166 Byerley, Alex       15 Etowah Youth                    1:04.43   3 
 18  2182 Lambert, Courtland  15 Carrollton T                    1:06.21   1 
 19  2187 McNealey, Cameron   14 Carrollton T                    1:07.39   2 
 20  4503 Whitson, Kannon     15 Walton Youth                    1:09.58   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:56.00  6/1992      Milton Campbell, Quicksilver              
 National JO: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4173 Donley, Samuel      15 Etowah Youth                    2:07.87  
  2  2036 Greer, Miles        16 A Unattached         2:02.00    2:08.80  
  3  4301 Whiten, Douglas     15 Kennworth            2:08.00    2:13.12  
  4  4153 Wright, Aaron       16 Elite Jaguar         2:06.00    2:13.88  
  5  4403 Vickers, Khristian  14 River Ridge          2:13.00    2:16.29  
  6  2071 Isakson, Loren      16 Acce                 2:14.00    2:17.03  
  7  2032 Glick, Elijah Davi  16 A Unattached         2:17.00    2:19.00  
  8  2112 Davis, Richard      15 Atlanta Ligh         2:13.00    2:20.04  
  9  4404 Wootton, Nicholas   14 River Ridge          2:19.00    2:21.05  
 10  4434 Woods, Marcus       15 Velocity Sun         2:10.00    2:21.62  
 11  4515 Mitchell, DeMarcus  15 Carrollton T                    2:21.72  
 12  4306 Windham, Jake       14 Kennworth                       2:26.98  
 13  4237 Boyd, Harrison      14 Kennworth                       2:27.71  
 14  4245 Ennis, Jacob        14 Kennworth                       2:29.80  
 15  4288 Parker, Christian   14 Kennworth                       2:34.48  
 16  4234 Bensley, Cameron    14 Kennworth                       2:45.42  
 17  4239 Chastain, Channing  14 Kennworth                       2:48.29  
 18  4267 Keasler, Jameson    14 Kennworth                       2:54.19  
 19  2162 Conerly, Mitt       16 Carrollton T                    2:54.78  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:07.13  6/19/2005   Austin Enriquez, SouthsidePioneer         
 National JO: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4301 Whiten, Douglas     15 Kennworth            4:32.00    4:39.55  
  2  2032 Glick, Elijah Davi  16 A Unattached         4:35.00    4:40.12  
  3  2071 Isakson, Loren      16 Acce                 4:35.00    4:40.54  
  4  4404 Wootton, Nicholas   14 River Ridge          4:39.00    4:44.72  
  5  4318 Gowda, Sachit       16 Major Impact         4:17.00    4:46.06  
  6  4434 Woods, Marcus       15 Velocity Sun         4:30.00    4:55.41  
  7  4245 Ennis, Jacob        14 Kennworth            4:54.00    4:55.62  
  8  4306 Windham, Jake       14 Kennworth            4:52.00    5:02.20  
  9  4494 Skinner, James      14 Walton Youth         5:15.00    5:05.76  
 10  4288 Parker, Christian   14 Kennworth            4:55.00    5:05.83  
 11  2094 Meyer, Bryce        14 Alpha Crush          4:58.43    5:08.64  
 12  4387 Shortell, Parker    15 Ntc Flames                      5:27.37  
 13  4251 Germany, Ryan       14 Kennworth                       5:33.33  
 14  4234 Bensley, Cameron    14 Kennworth            5:20.00    5:35.34  
 15  4239 Chastain, Channing  14 Kennworth            5:50.00    5:54.40  
 16  4267 Keasler, Jameson    14 Kennworth                       5:55.71  
 17  4385 Patterson, Garrett  16 Ntc Flames                      6:26.41  
 18  4271 Koch, Peter         15 Kennworth            7:07.00    6:57.07  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 14.49  6/22/2000   Dexter T Faulk, Georgia Fire                
 National JO: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4339 Thomas, Kyle        16 Major Impact                      19.18  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 41.73  6/21/2002   New Horizon, New Horizon                    
                       M Grant, C Goodman                                
 National JO: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carrollton Track Team                                          44.86  
     1) 2172 Hill, Keegan 15            2) 4510 Holts, Quintavious 15     
     3) 2196 Pierce, Joshua 14          4) 4001 Terrell, Trinton 15       
  2 Velocity Sun Athletics                              44.00      46.51  
     1) 4422 Brookins, Michael 16       2) 4429 Henry, Tyler 16           
     3) 4431 Madison, Ji-Tavis 15       4) 4432 Mair, Lance 16            
  3 E-1 TC                                                         47.40  
     1) 4101 Hampton, Matthew 15        2) 4108 Jones, Kamil 16           
     3) 4111 McElwee, Damien 15         4) 4128 Young, Andre 16           
  4 River Ridge Youth TC                                49.00      50.02  
     1) 4389 Austin, Jordan 14          2) 4403 Vickers, Khristian 14     
     3) 4397 Neidhammer, Peyton 15      4) 4399 Rowland, John 15          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 3:16.05  6/18/2006   Titans, Titans                            
                         J Chambers, W Wynne, K Gilstrap, M Ottinot        
 National JO: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Velocity Sun Athletics                            3:30.00    3:57.50  
     1) 4429 Henry, Tyler 16            2) 4431 Madison, Ji-Tavis 15      
     3) 4432 Mair, Lance 16             4) 4434 Woods, Marcus 15          
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 7.02m  6/23/1998   Derrick Tinsley, East Atlanta               
 National JO: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4128 Young, Andre        16 E-1 TC                 6.38m      5.99m   19-08.00 
  2  4108 Jones, Kamil        16 E-1 TC                 6.45m      5.83m   19-01.50 
  3  4333 Robinson, Michael   15 Major Impact                      5.69m   18-08.00 
  4  4133 James, Reginald     16 East Cobb Ch                      5.64m   18-06.00 
  5  4066 Mitchell, Gerald    15 Department O                      5.57m   18-03.25 
  6  4399 Rowland, John       15 River Ridge                       5.31m   17-05.25 
  7  2160 Chambers, Tyrel     16 Carrollton T                      5.28m   17-04.00 
  8  4339 Thomas, Kyle        16 Major Impact                      5.20m   17-00.75 
  9  4397 Neidhammer, Peyton  15 River Ridge                       5.15m   16-10.75 
 10  2050 Miller, Darralyn    14 A Unattached           5.23m      5.02m   16-05.75 
 11  4132 Iheme, Manasseh     16 East Cobb Ch                      4.75m   15-07.00 
 12  4028 McHugh, Hunter      15 Creekview Jr                      4.67m   15-04.00 
 13  4387 Shortell, Parker    15 Ntc Flames                        4.64m   15-02.75 
 14  2187 McNealey, Cameron   14 Carrollton T                      4.21m   13-09.75 
 15  4385 Patterson, Garrett  16 Ntc Flames                        3.67m   12-00.50 
 16  4001 Terrell, Trinton    15 Carrollton T                      3.65m   11-11.75 
 17  2172 Hill, Keegan        15 Carrollton T                      3.61m   11-10.25 
 --  4101 Hampton, Matthew    15 E-1 TC                 5.18m       FOUL            
 --  2182 Lambert, Courtland  15 Carrollton T                       FOUL            
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 16.20m  6/1985      Scott Erbach, Unattached                   
 National JO: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2042 Johnson, Kaderis    15 A Unattached          12.19m     10.81m   35-05.75 
  2  4111 McElwee, Damien     15 E-1 TC                 9.38m      9.45m   31-00.00 
  3  4399 Rowland, John       15 River Ridge                       9.20m   30-02.25 
  4  4339 Thomas, Kyle        16 Major Impact                      8.72m   28-07.50 
  5  4271 Koch, Peter         15 Kennworth                         7.51m   24-07.75 
  6  4397 Neidhammer, Peyton  15 River Ridge                       6.69m   21-11.50 
 --       Rogers, Isaiah      15 Throw1deep C          13.11m        SCR            
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 10.25  6/1/1988    Karsten Edwards, DC Express                 
 National JO: N 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4340 Thompson, Brandon   18 Major Impact           10.30      10.68   3 
  2  4320 Gunnz, Zachary      18 Major Impact           11.00      11.15   2 
  3  4425 Daniels, Jordan     17 Velocity Sun           10.70      11.16   3 
  4  4359 Gilstrap, David     17 Metro Atlant           11.65      11.18   3 
  5  4430 Hopkins, Kelton     17 Velocity Sun           11.00      11.40   1 
  6  4334 Rooke, John         16 Major Impact                      11.48   3 
  7  4146 Harris, Eric        16 Elite Jaguar           11.74      11.60   1 
  8  4151 Rodgers, Isaiah     17 Elite Jaguar           11.84      11.76   3 
  9  4312 Brown, William      18 Major Impact           10.50      11.81   2 
 10  4326 Moore, Phillip      18 Major Impact                      11.92   2 
 11  4345 Barton, Victor      17 Metro Atlant                      11.98   2 
 12  2171 Hernandez, Emmanue  16 Carrollton T                      12.31   3 
 13  4308 Akpan, Andrew       16 Major Impact                      12.62   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 20.77  6/26/1997   Angelo Taylor, East Atlanta                 
 National JO: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4340 Thompson, Brandon   18 Major Impact           21.34      22.30   4 
  2  4320 Gunnz, Zachary      18 Major Impact           22.08      22.35   2 
  3  4146 Harris, Eric        16 Elite Jaguar           22.79      23.27   2 
  4  4361 Heath, Deven        16 Metro Atlant           22.76      23.29   1 
  5  2180 Johnson, Caleb      17 Carrollton T                      23.42   2 
  6  4312 Brown, William      18 Major Impact           22.00      23.74   1 
  7  4116 Parham, Trenton     17 E-1 TC                            24.15   2 
  8  4428 Harley, John-Paul   17 Velocity Sun           23.50      24.25   2 
  9  4427 Ellis, Alex         17 Velocity Sun           23.25      24.27   4 
 10  4151 Rodgers, Isaiah     17 Elite Jaguar           24.43      24.63   1 
 11  2151 Baird-Miller, Doug  16 Carrollton T                      25.16   4 
 12  4130 El, Jari            16 East Cobb Ch           24.58      25.17   2 
 13  2171 Hernandez, Emmanue  16 Carrollton T                      25.36   3 
 14  4345 Barton, Victor      17 Metro Atlant                      25.79   3 
 15  4308 Akpan, Andrew       16 Major Impact                      26.35   4 
 16  4129 Beverly, Justice    16 East Cobb Ch           25.00      26.46   3 
 17  4430 Hopkins, Kelton     17 Velocity Sun           22.30      31.07   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 46.68  6/22/2003   Cedric D Goodman, New Horizon               
 National JO: N 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4349 Daniels, Nolan      17 Metro Atlant           49.29      50.57   3 
  2  4425 Daniels, Jordan     17 Velocity Sun           49.80      52.26   2 
  3  4320 Gunnz, Zachary      18 Major Impact           48.96      52.55   3 
  4  4361 Heath, Deven        16 Metro Atlant           51.00      53.92   1 
  5  4152 Worsham, Emory      16 Elite Jaguar           54.17      55.59   2 
  6  4044 Brown, Matthew      16 Department O           55.00      55.78   1 
  7  4116 Parham, Trenton     17 E-1 TC                 55.97      56.59   3 
  8  4421 Berry, Chaz         17 Velocity Sun           53.00      56.60   2 
  9  4427 Ellis, Alex         17 Velocity Sun           52.00      56.96   3 
 10  4090 Davis, Maurice      17 E-1 TC                 56.21      57.14   2 
 11  2183 Lewis, Malik        16 Carrollton T                      57.61   1 
 12  4113 Moore, Anthony      18 E-1 TC                 56.34      58.55   1 
 13  4130 El, Jari            16 East Cobb Ch           55.00      59.92   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:53.93  6/16/2006   Reginald Warren, Titans                   
 National JO: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2028 Gangemi, John       18 A Unattached         1:58.48    1:59.21  
  2  4349 Daniels, Nolan      17 Metro Atlant         2:02.69    2:04.90  
  3  2031 Glick, Daniel Juda  17 A Unattached         2:03.00    2:07.92  
  4  2064 Varner, William     17 A Unattached         2:05.12    2:09.69  
  5  4421 Berry, Chaz         17 Velocity Sun         2:10.41    2:09.86  
  6  4044 Brown, Matthew      16 Department O         2:10.00    2:12.78  
  7  2072 Syler, Zachary      17 Acce                 2:15.00    2:14.93  
  8  2183 Lewis, Malik        16 Carrollton T                    2:24.45  
 --  2029 Garlin, Matthew     16 A Unattached                        SCR  
 --  2171 Hernandez, Emmanue  16 Carrollton T                        SCR  
 --  4079 Bush, David         18 E-1 TC               1:59.00        SCR  
 --  2043 Keough, Robert      16 A Unattached         1:55.74        SCR  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:01.60  6/1991      Eric O'Brien, DC Express                  
 National JO: N 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2043 Keough, Robert      16 A Unattached                    4:12.04  
  2  2031 Glick, Daniel Juda  17 A Unattached         4:15.00    4:12.82  
  3  2028 Gangemi, John       18 A Unattached                    4:14.25  
  4  2102 Schaich, Noah       17 Alpha Crush          4:25.56    4:26.52  
  5  4421 Berry, Chaz         17 Velocity Sun         4:38.00    4:42.76  
  6  2072 Syler, Zachary      17 Acce                 4:30.00    4:55.40  
  7  2183 Lewis, Malik        16 Carrollton T                    4:56.49  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 13.69  6/26/1997   Terrance Trammell, East Atlanta             
 National JO: N 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4359 Gilstrap, David     17 Metro Atlant           14.76      15.23  
  2  2151 Baird-Miller, Doug  16 Carrollton T                      15.57  
  3  4097 Foster, Tahir       17 E-1 TC                 15.40      16.13  
  4  4113 Moore, Anthony      18 E-1 TC                 20.43      21.11  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 40.40  6/13/2008   Worldwide, Worldwide Tr                     
                       M Beyah, D Hubert, T Benton, D Cherry             
 National JO: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Major Impact TC                                     41.00      42.73  
     1) 4340 Thompson, Brandon 18       2) 4312 Brown, William 18         
     3) 4326 Moore, Phillip 18          4) 4320 Gunnz, Zachary 18         
  2 Metro Atlanta Spirit Track And                      45.00      44.08  
     1) 4345 Barton, Victor 17          2) 4349 Daniels, Nolan 17         
     3) 4359 Gilstrap, David 17         4) 4361 Heath, Deven 16           
  3 Velocity Sun Athletics                              43.20      44.40  
     1) 4425 Daniels, Jordan 17         2) 4427 Ellis, Alex 17            
     3) 4428 Harley, John-Paul 17       4) 4430 Hopkins, Kelton 17        
  4 Carrollton Track Team                                          44.56  
     1) 2152 Barnes, Marquis 17         2) 2157 Cammons, De'Antoine 16    
     3) 2180 Johnson, Caleb 17          4) 2161 Chivers, Le'Victor 17     
     5) 2199 Sheppard, Malik 17         6) 2155 Boykin, Maurice 18        
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 3:09.98  6/1996      East Atlanta                              
 National JO: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Velocity Sun Athletics                            3:20.00    3:42.21  
     1) 4421 Berry, Chaz 17             2) 4425 Daniels, Jordan 17        
     3) 4427 Ellis, Alex 17             4) 4428 Harley, John-Paul 17      
     5) 4430 Hopkins, Kelton 17         6)                                
  2 E-1 TC                                                       3:46.13  
     1) 4079 Bush, David 18             2) 4090 Davis, Maurice 17         
     3) 4097 Foster, Tahir 17           4) 4100 Hall, Quintin 17          
     5) 4113 Moore, Anthony 18          6) 4116 Parham, Trenton 17        
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 7.41m  6/1982      Jerome Winters, Carrollton                  
 National JO: N 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4146 Harris, Eric        16 Elite Jaguar           6.71m      6.37m   20-10.75 
  2  4116 Parham, Trenton     17 E-1 TC                 6.13m      5.76m   18-10.75 
  3  4090 Davis, Maurice      17 E-1 TC                 5.99m      5.75m   18-10.50 
  4  2199 Sheppard, Malik     17 Carrollton T                      5.69m   18-08.00 
  5  4129 Beverly, Justice    16 East Cobb Ch           5.49m      5.67m   18-07.25 
  6  2155 Boykin, Maurice     18 Carrollton T                      5.66m   18-07.00 
  7  4130 El, Jari            16 East Cobb Ch           5.49m      5.61m   18-05.00 
  8  2151 Baird-Miller, Doug  16 Carrollton T                      5.47m   17-11.50 
  9  4113 Moore, Anthony      18 E-1 TC                 4.97m      5.03m   16-06.00 
 10  4382 McCahill, James     17 Ntc Flames                        4.61m   15-01.50 
 11  2180 Johnson, Caleb      17 Carrollton T                      4.60m   15-01.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 17.99m  6/3/2006    Wesley Wright, Unattached                  
 National JO: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  2062 Thomas, Trenton     18 A Unattached          16.13m     15.61m   51-02.75 
  2  2039 Hicks, Austin       17 A Unattached          13.72m     12.41m   40-08.75 
  3  4377 Sommers, Cody       17 Metro Atlant                     11.43m   37-06.00 
  4  2199 Sheppard, Malik     17 Carrollton T                     10.68m   35-00.50 
 --       Littles, Kyle       18 Throw1deep C          12.50m        SCR            
 --       Harp, Bradley       17 Throw1deep C          11.58m        SCR            
 --       Moots, Robert       16 Throw1deep C          12.80m        SCR