Meet Results - USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Outdoor Track & Field Championships - June 13-16, 2013

Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License 
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/17/2013 10:07 PM 2013 
USATF Georgia Association Championship
Mill Creek High School - Hoschton, GA

Advancement to the Regional Meet
First(1st) through eight(8th) place finishers in the Association Junior Olympic Championships, including relays, and Combined-Events, qualify to compete in the Region 4 Junior Olympics Track & Field Championships to be held July 4-7, 2013 at Showalter Stadium in Winter Park, Florida (Orlando area).
  1. Timothy Cole, 6th 1500m
  2. Kate Giffen, 7th 1500m
  3. Heidi Heppner, 3rd 1500m, 7th 800m
  4. Aurora Konitshek, 4th 3000m
  5. Alyssa Milton, 8th 3000m
  6. Sean Rager, 6th 1500m
  7. Noah Schaich, 8th 1500m
  8. Brandon Tardif, 1st 2000m steeple chase
  9. Davis Tardif, 4th 2000m steeple chase
  10. Kenedy Thorne, 5th 3000m
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McRae, Mya                 8 Sequoyah You             15.30q  0.1  3 
  2 Robinson, Hayzes           7 Unattached               15.54q -0.1  5 
  3 Sessom, Kyndall            8 Wwy Track                15.68q -0.1  7 
  4 Bolston, Jordyn            7 Baldwin Blaz             15.78q  1.0  1 
  5 Tate, Serena               7 Mark Trail F             16.00q -0.1  7 
  6 Lawrence, Tazaria          7 Dynamic Spee             16.02q  1.0  1 
  7 Jones, Evet                8 Jackrabbit T             16.06q  0.1  3 
  8 Burr, Avery                8 Creekview Jr             16.16q -0.1  5 
  9 Wayne, Samiya              8 Atlanta Ligh             16.17   0.1  6 
 10 Hunter, Makayla            8 Elite Speed              16.19  -0.1  7 
 11 Harrington, Jayla          8 Cheetah TC               16.20   0.1  6 
 12 Graham, Kyla               8 Baldwin Jets             16.22  -0.1  7  16.215
 13 Bellinger, Jasmine         8 Atlanta Ligh             16.22   1.4  4  16.219
 14 Hampton, Jasmine           8 Kennworth TC             16.38   1.4  4 
 15 Harrell, Leila             8 Athens Youth             16.41   0.1  6 
 16 Bundrage, Kiara            7 Dynamic Spee             16.55   0.1  3 
 17 Gibson, Victoria           8 Elite Speed              16.58   1.1  2 
 18 Sanders, MaKenzie          6 The Heat TC              16.76  -0.1  7 
 19 Brown, Katelyn             8 Sapphire-Ruf             16.78   1.4  4 
 20 Foreman, Destinee          7 West Georgia             16.86  -0.1  5 
 21 Williams, Jala             8 E-1 TC                   16.90   1.0  1 
 22 Demps, Monica              6 Premier Athl             17.07   1.1  2 
 23 Roach, Jordyn              7 Premier Athl             17.36  -0.1  5 
 24 Gilkey, Armani             7 Atlanta Ligh             17.44   1.0  1 
 25 Lipscomp, Jamia            8 Mark Trail F             17.48   0.1  3 
 26 Jones, Taylar              8 Unattached               17.54   0.1  6 
 27 Thomas, Rosalyn            8 Elite Speed              17.91   1.4  4 
 28 Lee, Amber                 8 River Ridge              17.98   0.1  6 
 29 Kendrick, Lamaesia         8 Columbus Bla             18.38   1.1  2 
 30 Love, Cydney               5 Sapphire-Ruf             18.49   1.0  1 
 31 Price, Tyler               6 Sapphire-Ruf             18.58   1.1  2 
 32 Mixon, Zora                6 Peachtree Ci             18.65   1.1  2 
 33 Halyard, Jazlyn            6 Flight400 TC             18.66   1.0  1 
 34 Smallwood, Alana           7 Kennworth TC             18.76   0.1  3 
 35 Gibson, Kennedi            6 Elite Speed              18.97  -0.1  5 
 36 Dargon, Naomie             8 Wwy Track                19.01   0.1  6 
 37 Johnson, Erin              6 Elite Speed              19.02   0.1  3 
 38 Joseph, Caila              6 Boys Girls T             19.39  -0.1  5  19.385
 39 Cancryn, Sydney            6 Atlanta Ligh             19.39   0.1  6  19.390
 40 Lewis, Hayven              7 Creekview Jr             19.49  -0.1  5 
 41 Searcy, Trinidy            6 Mark Trail F             19.61  -0.1  7 
 42 Chapman, Cameron           6 Unattached               19.87   1.0  1 
 43 Smith, Kaila               8 Atlanta Elit             20.00   1.4  4 
 44 Grider, Kierstin           6 Georgia Jack             21.02   1.1  2 
 45 Wright, Ronniah            7 Sapphire-Ruf             21.16  -0.1  7 
 46 Pope, Chelsea              7 Mark Trail F             21.22   1.1  2 
 47 Taylor, Zidania            8 Sapphire-Ruf             21.56   1.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McRae, Mya                 8 Sequoyah You             15.04   1.7 
  2 Sessom, Kyndall            8 Wwy Track                15.16   1.7 
  3 Robinson, Hayzes           7 Unattached               15.33   1.7 
  4 Tate, Serena               7 Mark Trail F             15.36   1.7 
  5 Bolston, Jordyn            7 Baldwin Blaz             15.41   1.7 
  6 Lawrence, Tazaria          7 Dynamic Spee             16.02   1.7 
  7 Burr, Avery                8 Creekview Jr             16.27   1.7 
  8 Jones, Evet                8 Jackrabbit T             16.33   1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Sydney             8 Jackrabbit T             32.08q  0.2  6 
  2 Sessom, Kyndall            8 Wwy Track                32.96q -0.1  7 
  3 Lawrence, Tazaria          7 Dynamic Spee             33.38q  0.1  5 
  4 McRae, Mya                 8 Sequoyah You             33.45q -1.0  3 
  5 Jones, Evet                8 Jackrabbit T             33.87q -1.0  3  33.867
  6 Robinson, Hayzes           7 Unattached               33.87q -1.2  1  33.870
  7 Bolston, Jordyn            7 Baldwin Blaz             34.09q -0.1  7 
  8 Tate, Serena               7 Mark Trail F             34.14q -1.1  4 
  9 Williams, Tierra           8 Cougar Tc In             34.38   0.1  5 
 10 Fagan, Davenae             8 Tachyon TC               34.56  -1.1  4 
 11 Wayne, Samiya              8 Atlanta Ligh             34.58  -1.2  1 
 12 Harrington, Jayla          8 Cheetah TC               34.81   0.2  6 
 13 Bellinger, Jasmine         8 Atlanta Ligh             35.21   1.0  2 
 14 Foreman, Destinee          7 West Georgia             35.23  -1.2  1 
 15 Burr, Avery                8 Creekview Jr             35.25   0.2  6 
 16 Graham, Kyla               8 Baldwin Jets             35.79   1.0  2 
 17 Bundrage, Kiara            7 Dynamic Spee             35.87  -1.0  3 
 18 Summers, Aerin             7 Cougar Tc In             36.68   0.1  5  36.675
 19 Williams, Jala             8 E-1 TC                   36.68  -1.2  1  36.680
 20 Jones, Taylar              8 Unattached               36.99   0.1  5 
 21 Demps, Monica              6 Premier Athl             37.08  -0.1  7 
 22 Smith, Grace               7 Smyrna TC                37.15   0.2  6 
 23 Lipscomp, Jamia            8 Mark Trail F             37.24   0.2  6 
 24 Harrell, Leila             8 Athens Youth             37.47  -1.1  4 
 25 Vereen, Anna               8 Titans TC                37.80  -1.1  4 
 26 Roach, Jordyn              7 Premier Athl             38.09   0.2  6 
 27 Gibson, Victoria           8 Elite Speed              38.16   1.0  2 
 28 Thomas, Rosalyn            8 Elite Speed              38.26  -1.0  3 
 29 Bailey, Taylor             7 Mark Trail F             39.76  -1.1  4 
 30 Peeples, Kamryn            6 Etowah Youth             39.79   0.2  6 
 31 Taylor, Zidania            8 Sapphire-Ruf             40.08  -1.2  1 
 32 Kendrick, Lamaesia         8 Columbus Bla             40.56   1.0  2 
 33 Searcy, Trinidy            6 Mark Trail F             40.60   0.1  5 
 34 Gordon, Caitlyn            7 The Heat TC              40.82  -1.1  4 
 35 Johnson, Erin              6 Elite Speed              41.07  -1.1  4 
 36 Cancryn, Sydney            6 Atlanta Ligh             41.32  -1.0  3  41.313
 37 Price, Tyler               6 Sapphire-Ruf             41.32   1.0  2  41.318
 38 Halyard, Jazlyn            6 Flight400 TC             41.47  -1.0  3 
 39 Gilkey, Armani             7 Atlanta Ligh             41.87  -0.1  7 
 40 G, Golden                  7 Elite Speed              42.21   1.0  2 
 41 Dargon, Naomie             8 Wwy Track                42.68  -1.2  1 
 42 Brown, Katelyn             8 Sapphire-Ruf             43.07  -0.1  7 
 43 Gibson, Kennedi            6 Elite Speed              44.95  -1.2  1 
 44 Smith, Kaila               8 Atlanta Elit             45.30   1.0  2 
 45 Smallwood, Alana           7 Kennworth TC             46.00   0.1  5 
 46 Grider, Kierstin           6 Georgia Jack             48.27  -1.1  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Sydney             8 Jackrabbit T             30.95   1.2 
  2 Tate, Serena               7 Mark Trail F             32.76   1.2 
  3 McRae, Mya                 8 Sequoyah You             32.90   1.2 
  4 Robinson, Hayzes           7 Unattached               33.32   1.2 
  5 Sessom, Kyndall            8 Wwy Track                33.63   1.2 
  6 Bolston, Jordyn            7 Baldwin Blaz             33.78   1.2 
  7 Jones, Evet                8 Jackrabbit T             33.87   1.2 
  8 Lawrence, Tazaria          7 Dynamic Spee             35.12   1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:11.27  7/3/2011    Makayla Gamble, Durham Strid              
     JO Meet: J 1:11.55  7/29/2011   Jalen Elrod, Track Housto                 
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Isis                8 Cougar Tc In           1:13.19q  3 
  2 Harris, Sydney             8 Jackrabbit T           1:14.64q  5 
  3 Williams, Tierra           8 Cougar Tc In           1:15.32q  1 
  4 Brown, Morgan              7 Sapphire-Ruf           1:16.04q  4 
  5 Jones, Evet                8 Jackrabbit T           1:17.58q  3 
  6 Tate, Serena               7 Mark Trail F           1:18.33q  2 
  7 Fagan, Davenae             8 Tachyon TC             1:19.22q  1 
  8 Fung Chung, Brooke         8 Mark Trail F           1:19.62q  4 
  9 Wayne, Samiya              8 Atlanta Ligh           1:19.70   2 
 10 Foreman, Destinee          7 West Georgia           1:20.31   2 
 11 Summers, Aerin             7 Cougar Tc In           1:22.50   3 
 12 Hunter, Makayla            8 Elite Speed            1:22.85   4 
 13 Hampton, Jasmine           8 Kennworth TC           1:24.00   2 
 14 Tilley, Addison            6 Marietta Pal           1:24.50   3 
 15 Smith, Grace               7 Smyrna TC              1:24.91   4 
 16 Peeples, Kamryn            6 Etowah Youth           1:25.29   3 
 17 Harrell, Leila             8 Athens Youth           1:25.59   5 
 18 Vereen, Anna               8 Titans TC              1:26.09   5 
 19 Hattori, April             8 Acce                   1:26.49   1 
 20 Dennard, Alitza            8 Runnin Musta           1:28.35   5 
 21 Gibson, Kennedi            6 Elite Speed            1:29.89   3 
 22 Smallwood, Alana           7 Kennworth TC           1:33.57   4 
 23 G, Golden                  7 Elite Speed            1:35.44   4 
 24 Johnson, Erin              6 Elite Speed            1:38.90   1 
 25 Joseph, Caila              6 Boys Girls T           1:40.80   2 
 26 Gordon, Caitlyn            7 The Heat TC            1:41.47   3 
 27 Mixon, Zora                6 Peachtree Ci           1:43.78   5 
 28 Grant, Taya                7 Sapphire-Ruf           1:56.18   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:11.27  7/3/2011    Makayla Gamble, Durham Strid              
     JO Meet: J 1:11.55  7/29/2011   Jalen Elrod, Track Housto                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Sydney             8 Jackrabbit T           1:10.46N 
  2 Grant, Isis                8 Cougar Tc In           1:12.62  
  3 Williams, Tierra           8 Cougar Tc In           1:15.08  
  4 Tate, Serena               7 Mark Trail F           1:16.75  
  5 Brown, Morgan              7 Sapphire-Ruf           1:16.77  
  6 Fagan, Davenae             8 Tachyon TC             1:17.18  
  7 Fung Chung, Brooke         8 Mark Trail F           1:21.43  
  8 Jones, Evet                8 Jackrabbit T           1:21.54  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:41.61  7/30/2011   Courtney Washington, WingTCs              
     JO Meet: J 2:43.61  7/30/2011   Courtny Wilmington, The Wings Tc          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grant, Isis                8 Cougar Tc In           2:49.73  
  2 Brown, Morgan              7 Sapphire-Ruf           3:02.92  
  3 Fung Chung, Brooke         8 Mark Trail F           3:06.49  
  4 DeChamplain, Ruth          7 Unattached             3:10.45  
  5 Dennard, Alitza            8 Runnin Musta           3:12.92  
  6 Runyan, Peyton             8 Etowah Youth           3:14.04  
  7 Heppner, Heidi             7 Alpha Crush            3:15.37  
  8 Tilley, Addison            6 Marietta Pal           3:16.46  
  9 Polk, Cameryn              7 Flight400 TC           3:18.58  
 10 Everett, Cydney            7 Elite Speed            3:27.56  
 11 Smith, Paulina             7 Jackrabbit T           4:00.65  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:41.34  7/31/2011   Victoria Swepson, Triangle Cha            
     JO Meet: J 5:41.34  7/31/2011   Victoria Swepson, Triangle Cha            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Runyan, Peyton             8 Etowah Youth           6:17.79  
  2 Fung Chung, Brooke         8 Mark Trail F           6:25.14  
  3 Heppner, Heidi             7 Alpha Crush            6:27.30  
  4 Dennard, Alitza            8 Runnin Musta           6:47.49  
  5 Polk, Cameryn              7 Flight400 TC           6:54.35  
  6 Smith, Paulina             7 Jackrabbit T           7:09.67  
  7 Giffen, Kate               8 Alpha Crush            7:12.44  
  8 Hoffman, EvaLea            7 Unattached             7:24.46  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston              
                         J. Elrod, M. Hampton, D.Maxey, A. Nwokeji         
     JO Meet: J 1:01.01  7/30/2011   Track Houston-1225, Track Housto          
                         J Elrod, M Hampton, D Maxey, A Nwokeji            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elite Speed TC  'A'                                 1:09.05  
     1) Everett, Cydney 7               2) Gibson, Victoria 8             
     3) Hunter, Makayla 8               4) Pritchett, Alexandrea 8        
  2 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                        1:11.67  
     1) Brown, Katelyn 8                2) Brown, Morgan 7                
     3) Taylor, Zidania 8               4) Wright, Ronniah 7              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:05.18  7/31/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston              
                         J. Elrod, M. Hampton, D.Maxey, D.McClennon        
     JO Meet: J 5:05.18  7/31/2011   Track Houston-1225, Track Housto          
                         J Elrod, M Hampton, D Maxey, D Mcclennon          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                                  5:34.90  
     1) Grant, Isis 8                   2)                                
     3) McKissic, Jerica 8              4) Summers, Aerin 7               
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.38m  7/30/2011   Klohe Foster, Pops TC                       
     JO Meet: J 3.38m  7/30/2011   Klohe Foster, Fast Trax Tr                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Sydney             8 Jackrabbit T             3.84mN  0.2  12-07.25 
  2 McRae, Mya                 8 Sequoyah You             3.42mN  0.2  11-02.75 
  3 Bundrage, Kiara            7 Dynamic Spee             3.31m  +0.0  10-10.50 
  4 Gayle, Mataya              8 Sequoyah You             3.13m   0.9  10-03.25 
  5 Williams, Jala             8 E-1 TC                   3.03m  +0.0   9-11.25 
  6 Harrington, Jayla          8 Cheetah TC               2.88m   0.8   9-05.50 
  7 Wright, Ronniah            7 Sapphire-Ruf             2.87m   1.1   9-05.00 
  8 Vereen, Anna               8 Titans TC                2.73m  +0.0   8-11.50 
  9 Lee, Amber                 8 River Ridge              2.62m   0.4   8-07.25 
 10 Kendrick, Lamaesia         8 Columbus Bla             2.40m   0.9   7-10.50 
 11 Mixon, Zora                6 Peachtree Ci             2.28m   0.6   7-05.75 
 11 Sanders, MaKenzie          6 The Heat TC              2.28m   0.7   7-05.75 
 13 Price, Tyler               6 Sapphire-Ruf             2.18m   0.9   7-02.00 
 14 Peeples, Kamryn            6 Etowah Youth             2.14m   0.4   7-00.25 
 15 Halyard, Jazlyn            6 Flight400 TC             2.12m   1.5   6-11.50 
 16 Hoffman, EvaLea            7 Unattached               2.02m   1.1   6-07.50 
 17 Everett, Cydney            7 Elite Speed              1.90m  +0.0   6-03.00 
 18 Jones, Taylar              8 Unattached               1.40m  +0.0   4-07.25 
 -- Gordon, Caitlyn            7 The Heat TC                 ND   NWI           
 -- Bolston, Jordyn            7 Baldwin Blaz                ND   NWI           
 -- Sheriff, Jordyn            7 Carrollton T                ND   NWI           
 -- Smith, Grace               7 Smyrna TC                   ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.69m  7/29/2011   Bonee Harden, LV Blazin One                 
     JO Meet: J 6.69m  7/29/2011   Bonee Harden, Las Vegas Bl                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gayle, Mataya              8 Sequoyah You             4.79m   15-08.75 
  2 Burr, Avery                8 Creekview Jr             4.08m   13-04.75 
  3 Pope, Chelsea              7 Mark Trail F             3.06m   10-00.50 
  4 Sanders, MaKenzie          6 The Heat TC              2.77m    9-01.25 
  5 Chapman, Cameron           6 Unattached               2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 18.13m  7/28/2011   Daia Hansford, Bowie Boys & Girls          
     JO Meet: J 18.13m  7/28/2011   Daia Hansford, Bowie Boys G                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hampton, Jasmine           8 Kennworth TC            14.22m      46-08 
  2 Searcy, Trinidy            6 Mark Trail F             9.30m      30-06 
  3 Lawrence, Tazaria          7 Dynamic Spee             6.97m      22-10 
  4 Hoffman, EvaLea            7 Unattached               6.32m      20-09 
  5 Pope, Chelsea              7 Mark Trail F             5.78m      18-11 
  6 Chapman, Cameron           6 Unattached               5.77m      18-11 
  7 Love, Cydney               5 Sapphire-Ruf             3.53m      11-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Anisa           10 Marietta Pal             14.13q -0.1  5 
  2 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek    9 Sapphire-Ruf             14.36q  0.5  1 
  3 Harden, Tyler              9 Elite Speed              14.44q  0.5  1 
  4 Egberi, Efemena            9 Tks Electro              14.74q -1.3  6 
  5 Lee, Kamiya               10 Unattached               14.87q -0.1  5 
  6 Harmon, Jasmine            8 Cougar Tc In             14.96q  1.0  7 
  7 Leake, Camille            10 Sequoyah You             14.97q -0.2  4 
  8 Lee, Kalaya               10 Unattached               15.03q  1.0  7 
  9 Plummer, Chakiya          10 Exchange Zon             15.05  -0.2  4 
 10 Brookins, A'Zyia           9 Unattached               15.15  -0.1  5 
 11 Everett, Kendyll           9 Elite Speed              15.23   0.1  3 
 12 Moore, Mia                10 Major Impact             15.28  -1.0  2 
 13 Birden, T'Oni              9 Impact Athle             15.35  -0.1  5 
 14 Dabney, Asia              10 Quicksilver              15.36  -1.3  6 
 15 Marshall, Trinity          9 Department O             15.38  -1.0  2 
 16 Holden-wilson, Jayla       9 Atomic Stars             15.50  -1.0  2 
 17 Shields, Nia              10 Cougar Tc In             15.60  -0.2  4 
 18 Dodson, Destiny           10 Kennworth TC             15.70  -1.3  6 
 19 Edwards, Taylor            9 Sapphire-Ruf             15.79   0.5  1 
 20 Dishmond, Alavinia         9 Atomic Stars             15.80  -1.0  2 
 21 Motley, Knyelle            9 Wwy Track                15.88  -0.2  4 
 22 Reaves, Hannah            10 Elite Speed              15.90   0.1  3 
 23 Munshi, Shreya            10 Major Impact             16.15  -0.2  4 
 24 Hills, Anna                9 Kennworth TC             16.25  -1.0  2 
 25 Reese, Vashi               9 The Heat TC              16.29   1.0  7 
 26 Simpson, Kenovia           9 Tachyon TC               16.40  -0.1  5 
 27 Brown, Jada               10 Exchange Zon             16.46   0.5  1 
 28 Rocker, Asia               9 Mark Trail F             16.54  -1.0  2 
 29 Pope, Shaunice             9 Mark Trail F             16.55  -1.3  6 
 30 Storm, Avery               9 Etowah Youth             16.59   1.0  7 
 31 Chaney, Tristan            9 Sapphire-Ruf             16.70   0.1  3 
 32 Battle, Alayna             8 Dynamic Spee             16.77   0.1  3 
 33 Sweet, Claire-Michelle    10 Atlanta Ligh             16.84  -1.3  6 
 34 Parks, Parker              9 Metro Atlant             16.87  -0.2  4 
 35 Bowman, Darien            10 Columbus Bla             16.93   0.1  3 
 36 Ross, Jayla                9 Tks Electro              17.19  -1.3  6 
 37 McGinty, Micah             9 West Georgia             17.26   1.0  7 
 38 Moore, Mykayla             9 West Georgia             17.43   1.0  7 
 39 Coleman, Lyric             8 Atlanta Elit             17.47  -1.3  6 
 40 Buice, Rexeyanna           9 Mark Trail F             17.53   1.0  7 
 41 Dorsey, Kayce             10 Jackrabbit T             17.59   0.5  1 
 42 Harrison, Ta-Merry        10 Wwy Track                18.11   1.0  7 
 43 McCoy, Madison             9 Sapphire-Ruf             18.12  -0.2  4 
 44 Delfish, N'Dea             9 Boys Girls T             18.14  -0.1  5 
 45 Davis, Imani              10 The Heat TC              18.72   0.1  3 
 46 Wynn, Rachel              10 Atlanta Elit             18.82   0.5  1 
 47 Hardin, Amaya              9 The Heat TC              21.00  -1.3  6 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Anisa           10 Marietta Pal             13.74   0.6 
  2 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek    9 Sapphire-Ruf             14.24   0.6 
  3 Egberi, Efemena            9 Tks Electro              14.25   0.6 
  4 Lee, Kamiya               10 Unattached               14.52   0.6 
  5 Harden, Tyler              9 Elite Speed              14.55   0.6 
  6 Leake, Camille            10 Sequoyah You             14.59   0.6 
  7 Lee, Kalaya               10 Unattached               14.60   0.6 
  8 Harmon, Jasmine            8 Cougar Tc In             14.62   0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Clark, K'Nya               9 Macon Stride               SCR   1.0  4 
  1 Egberi, Efemena            9 Tks Electro              29.64q  0.6  5 
  2 Terza, Kali               10 Etowah Youth             29.77q -0.2  2 
  3 Moore, Imani              10 Cougar Tc In             30.00q -0.2  7 
  4 Lee, Kamiya               10 Unattached               30.16q  1.0  8 
  5 Cochran, Jayla             9 Premier Athl             30.22q  1.0  8 
  6 Harmon, Jasmine            8 Cougar Tc In             30.30q -0.2  1 
  7 Williams, Nacari           9 Exchange Zon             30.51q  1.0  4 
  8 Lee, Kalaya               10 Unattached               30.65q -0.2  1 
  9 Harden, Tyler              9 Elite Speed              30.66   1.0  4 
 10 Williams, Anisa           10 Marietta Pal             30.87  -0.6  3 
 11 Grier, Raquel              9 Department O             31.10  -0.2  7 
 12 Woods, Jessicka            9 Boys Girls T             31.38  -0.2  2 
 13 Dabney, Asia              10 Quicksilver              31.41  -0.6  3 
 14 Everett, Kendyll           9 Elite Speed              31.70   0.2  6 
 15 Birden, T'Oni              9 Impact Athle             31.81   0.6  5 
 16 Plummer, Chakiya          10 Exchange Zon             31.83   1.0  8 
 17 Brookins, A'Zyia           9 Unattached               32.17  -0.6  3 
 18 Reaves, Hannah            10 Elite Speed              32.33  -0.6  3 
 19 Holden-wilson, Jayla       9 Atomic Stars             32.59   0.6  5 
 20 Edwards, Taylor            9 Sapphire-Ruf             32.80  -0.2  2 
 21 Lance, Meg                 9 Etowah Youth             32.94  -0.2  2 
 22 Dishmond, Alavinia         9 Atomic Stars             33.09   1.0  4 
 23 Marshall, Trinity          9 Department O             33.41  -0.2  2 
 24 Pope, Shaunice             9 Mark Trail F             33.63   0.2  6 
 25 Dodson, Destiny           10 Kennworth TC             33.82  -0.2  1 
 26 Reese, Vashi               9 The Heat TC              33.91  -0.2  7 
 27 Williams, Hailey           9 Premier Athl             34.45   1.0  4 
 28 Shields, Nia              10 Cougar Tc In             34.59   0.2  6 
 29 Storm, Avery               9 Etowah Youth             34.61   1.0  4 
 30 Rougely, Shanyah           9 Mark Trail F             34.65   0.2  6 
 31 Chaney, Tristan            9 Sapphire-Ruf             34.88  -0.2  1 
 32 Motley, Knyelle            9 Wwy Track                35.09  -0.6  3 
 33 Washington, Kerri          9 Blaz N Heat              35.23   0.6  5 
 34 Johnson, Aliyah            9 Premier Athl             35.24  -0.6  3  35.240
 34 Cox, Kennedy               9 Smyrna TC                35.24  -0.2  1  35.240
 36 Burgridge, Jada            9 Quicksilver              35.27   1.0  8 
 37 Simpson, Kenovia           9 Tachyon TC               35.60  -0.2  7 
 38 Arnold, Taylor             9 Dynamic Spee             36.17  -0.2  7 
 39 Buice, Rexeyanna           9 Mark Trail F             36.42   0.6  5 
 40 McGinty, Micah             9 West Georgia             36.51  -0.2  7 
 41 Bowman, Darien            10 Columbus Bla             36.52  -0.2  2 
 42 Sweet, Claire-Michelle    10 Atlanta Ligh             36.67  -0.2  2 
 43 Coleman, Lyric             8 Atlanta Elit             36.89   1.0  8 
 44 Moore, Mykayla             9 West Georgia             36.96  -0.2  1 
 45 Talbert, Kennedy           9 Sapphire-Ruf             36.99   0.6  5 
 46 Munshi, Shreya            10 Major Impact             37.30  -0.6  3 
 47 Ellis, Ariel              10 Metro Atlant             37.38  -0.6  3 
 48 Ross, Jayla                9 Tks Electro              37.52   0.2  6 
 49 Delfish, N'Dea             9 Boys Girls T             38.06   0.2  6 
 50 Parks, Parker              9 Metro Atlant             38.38   1.0  8 
 51 Battle, Alayna             8 Dynamic Spee             38.86  -0.2  7 
 52 Harrison, Ta-Merry        10 Wwy Track                39.06   0.6  5 
 53 Wynn, Rachel              10 Atlanta Elit             39.88   1.0  4 
 54 Rice, Zionn                9 The Heat TC              41.72  -0.2  1 
 55 Hardin, Amaya              9 The Heat TC              41.81   0.6  5 
 56 Thomas, Nasra              8 East Cobb Ch             42.73  -0.2  7 
 57 Zimmerman, Livvy           8 Peachtree Ci             45.91   1.0  8 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Terza, Kali               10 Etowah Youth             28.91   0.4 
  2 Moore, Imani              10 Cougar Tc In             29.55   0.4 
  3 Harmon, Jasmine            8 Cougar Tc In             29.56   0.4 
  4 Lee, Kalaya               10 Unattached               29.97   0.4 
  5 Lee, Kamiya               10 Unattached               30.00   0.4 
  6 Cochran, Jayla             9 Premier Athl             30.17   0.4 
  7 Egberi, Efemena            9 Tks Electro              48.76   0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Jayla              10 Exchange Zon           1:07.50q  2 
  2 Lee, Kamiya               10 Unattached             1:08.84q  2 
  3 Woods, Jessicka            9 Boys Girls T           1:09.20q  3 
  4 Moore, Mia                10 Major Impact           1:09.35q  3 
  5 Simon, Shani              10 Sapphire-Ruf           1:10.14q  5 
  6 Moore, Imani              10 Cougar Tc In           1:10.81q  5 
  7 Lee, Kalaya               10 Unattached             1:10.83q  1 
  8 Kennebrew, Kaelyn          9 Quicksilver            1:10.98q  4 
  9 Cochran, Jayla             9 Premier Athl           1:12.93   4 
 10 Birden, T'Oni              9 Impact Athle           1:13.15   1 
 11 Walker, Candace            9 Elite Speed            1:13.34   2 
 12 Simpson, Kenovia           9 Tachyon TC             1:13.89   5 
 13 Grier, Raquel              9 Department O           1:13.91   2 
 14 Hodge, Mallory             9 Dynamic Spee           1:14.13   3 
 15 Lance, Meg                 9 Etowah Youth           1:14.45   5 
 16 Hight, Caseyona            8 Sapphire-Ruf           1:16.48   1 
 17 Simmons, Amilliana         8 Baldwin Jets           1:17.00   3 
 18 Reese, Vashi               9 The Heat TC            1:20.67   4 
 19 Frazier, Alma              8 Metro Atlant           1:21.00   4 
 20 Coleman, Lyric             8 Atlanta Elit           1:21.72   2 
 21 Sullivan, McKenzie         9 Quicksilver            1:22.69   1 
 22 Cox, Kennedy               9 Smyrna TC              1:22.98   3 
 23 Ellis, Ariel              10 Metro Atlant           1:24.04   3 
 24 Dodson, Destiny           10 Kennworth TC           1:27.18   5 
 25 Rougely, Shanyah           9 Mark Trail F           1:27.25   2 
 26 Johnson, Aliyah            9 Premier Athl           1:27.36   2 
 27 Jackson, Bethany          10 Macon Stride           1:30.88   3 
 28 Talbert, Kennedy           9 Sapphire-Ruf           1:31.98   2 
 29 Arnold, Taylor             9 Dynamic Spee           1:34.49   1 
 30 Wynn, Rachel              10 Atlanta Elit           1:39.88   5 
 31 Thomas, Nasra              8 East Cobb Ch           1:41.64   1 
 32 Hardin, Amaya              9 The Heat TC            1:46.75   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Jayla              10 Exchange Zon           1:06.96  
  2 Moore, Imani              10 Cougar Tc In           1:07.64  
  3 Woods, Jessicka            9 Boys Girls T           1:07.73  
  4 Lee, Kamiya               10 Unattached             1:08.11  
  5 Simon, Shani              10 Sapphire-Ruf           1:08.98  
  6 Moore, Mia                10 Major Impact           1:08.99  
  7 Lee, Kalaya               10 Unattached             1:10.82  
  8 Kennebrew, Kaelyn          9 Quicksilver            1:13.10  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morris, Dashana            9 Cougar Tc In           2:38.53   2 
  2 Simon, Shani              10 Sapphire-Ruf           2:44.44   2 
  3 Woods, Jessicka            9 Boys Girls T           2:46.69   2 
  4 Poma, Michela             10 Walton Youth           2:48.38   2 
  5 Rowe-Anderson, Haile       9 Jackrabbit T           2:49.44   2 
  6 Walker, Candace            9 Elite Speed            2:49.46   2 
  7 Taylor, Candace            9 Mark Trail F           2:55.30   1 
  8 Calbert, Makenna           9 Etowah Youth           2:56.09   2 
  9 Hodge, Mallory             9 Dynamic Spee           2:56.24   1 
 10 Calbert, Natalie           9 Etowah Youth           2:59.75   1 
 11 Simmons, Amilliana         8 Baldwin Jets           3:03.49   2 
 12 Williams, Nevaeh           8 Cougar Tc In           3:03.77   2 
 13 Arnett, Alexis             9 Quicksilver            3:05.97   1 
 14 Beckman, Juliana           9 Alpha Crush            3:10.01   1 
 15 Heppner, Clara             8 Alpha Crush            3:11.69   1 
 16 Hight, Caseyona            8 Sapphire-Ruf           3:13.87   2 
 17 Stangher, Agustina        10 Fort Benning           3:14.27   1 
 18 Hernandez, Bela            8 Unattached             3:14.82   1 
 19 DeChamplain, Anna          9 Unattached             3:24.37   1 
 20 Riely, Samantha            9 Alpha Crush            3:41.90   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Dashana            9 Cougar Tc In           5:31.88  
  2 Rowe-Anderson, Haile       9 Jackrabbit T           5:38.25  
  3 Simon, Shani              10 Sapphire-Ruf           5:39.79  
  4 Poma, Michela             10 Walton Youth           5:53.31  
  5 Stephens, De'aisha        10 Baldwin Jets           5:57.66  
  6 Calbert, Makenna           9 Etowah Youth           5:58.32  
  7 Calbert, Natalie           9 Etowah Youth           6:00.28  
  8 Taylor, Candace            9 Mark Trail F           6:09.01  
  9 Arnett, Alexis             9 Quicksilver            6:18.22  
 10 Williams, Nevaeh           8 Cougar Tc In           6:21.06  
 11 Beckman, Juliana           9 Alpha Crush            6:23.86  
 12 Heppner, Clara             8 Alpha Crush            6:28.00  
 13 Hernandez, Bela            8 Unattached             6:30.77  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                          58.81  
     1) Brown, Jada 10                  2) Brown, Jayla 10                
     3) Plummer, Chakiya 10             4) Williams, Nacari 9             
  2 Elite Speed TC  'A'                                   59.59  
     1) Everett, Kendyll 9              2) Harden, Tyler 9                
     3) Reaves, Hannah 10               4) Walker, Candace 9              
  3 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                        1:01.53  
     1) Chaney, Tristan 9               2) Edwards, Taylor 9              
     3) Hight, Caseyona 8               4) Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek 9      
  4 Metro Atlanta Spirit Track And  'A'                 1:08.69  
     1) Ellis, Ariel 10                 2) Frazier, Alma 8                
     3) Frazier, Altagracia 10          4) Parks, Parker 9                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                                  4:52.57  
     1) Harmon, Jasmine 8               2) Moore, Imani 10                
     3) Morris, Dashana 9               4) Shields, Nia 10                
  2 Etowah Youth TC  'A'                                5:03.12  
  3 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                             5:15.96  
     1) Arnett, Alexis 9                2) Burgridge, Jada 9              
     3) Dabney, Asia 10                 4) Kennebrew, Kaelyn 9            
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Unattach/Missouri Valley      
     JO Meet: J 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Pleasant Hill, MO             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leake, Camille            10 Sequoyah You             1.17m    3-10.00 
  2 Williams, Anisa           10 Marietta Pal            J1.17m    3-10.00 
  3 Kennebrew, Kaelyn          9 Quicksilver              1.07m    3-06.00 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek    9 Sapphire-Ruf             4.22m  +0.0  13-10.25 
  2 Moore, Mia                10 Major Impact             3.90m  +0.0  12-09.50 
  3 Brown, Jayla              10 Exchange Zon             3.87m   0.2  12-08.50 
  4 Leake, Camille            10 Sequoyah You             3.74m  +0.0  12-03.25 
  5 Williams, Nacari           9 Exchange Zon             3.73m  +0.0  12-03.00 
  6 Marshall, Trinity          9 Department O             3.72m  +0.0  12-02.50 
  7 Washington, Kerri          9 Blaz N Heat              3.70m  +0.0  12-01.75 
  8 Egberi, Efemena            9 Tks Electro              3.65m  -1.3  11-11.75 
  9 Stephens, De'aisha        10 Baldwin Jets             3.63m  +0.0  11-11.00 
 10 Pearson, Alexandria       10 Jackrabbit T             3.46m  +0.0  11-04.25 
 11 Grier, Raquel              9 Department O             3.34m  +0.0  10-11.50 
 12 Munshi, Shreya            10 Major Impact             3.33m  -0.7  10-11.25 
 13 Euler, Victoria            9 Elite Speed              3.27m  +0.0  10-08.75 
 14 Allen, Rebecca             9 Kennworth TC             3.07m  -1.0  10-01.00 
 15 Talbert, Kennedy           9 Sapphire-Ruf             3.00m  +0.0   9-10.25 
 16 Burgridge, Jada            9 Quicksilver              2.95m  -1.1   9-08.25 
 17 Sullivan, McKenzie         9 Quicksilver              2.90m  -0.6   9-06.25 
 18 Jackson, Bethany          10 Macon Stride             2.81m  -0.3   9-02.75 
 19 Rougely, Shanyah           9 Mark Trail F             2.65m  +0.0   8-08.50 
 20 Pope, Shaunice             9 Mark Trail F             2.55m   0.3   8-04.50 
 21 Felton, Denise             8 Premier Athl             2.52m  -0.6   8-03.25 
 22 Simmons, Amilliana         8 Baldwin Jets             2.47m  -0.3   8-01.25 
 23 Delfish, N'Dea             9 Boys Girls T             2.27m  +0.0   7-05.50 
 24 Chambers, Amariah         10 Carrollton T             1.62m  +0.0   5-03.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holley, Breonna           10 The Heat TC              7.97m   26-01.75 
  2 Dorsey, Kayce             10 Jackrabbit T             7.56m   24-09.75 
  3 Smith, Monet               9 Impact Athle             7.03m   23-00.75 
  4 Tucker, Kyra              10 Quicksilver              6.40m   21-00.00 
  5 Frazier, Altagracia       10 Metro Atlant             5.82m   19-01.25 
  6 Davis, Imani              10 The Heat TC              5.37m   17-07.50 
  7 Moore, Airriana            9 Columbus Bla             5.18m   17-00.00 
  8 Rocker, Asia               9 Mark Trail F             4.29m   14-01.00 
  9 Chambers, Amariah         10 Carrollton T             4.09m   13-05.00 
 10 Thornburgh, Lainey         8 Etowah Youth             3.77m   12-04.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Poma, Michela             10 Walton Youth            25.26m      82-10 
  2 Holley, Breonna           10 The Heat TC             18.92m      62-01 
  3 Frazier, Alma              8 Metro Atlant            18.05m      59-03 
  4 Frazier, Altagracia       10 Metro Atlant            15.94m      52-03 
  5 Thornburgh, Lainey         8 Etowah Youth            12.15m      39-10 
  6 Smith, Monet               9 Impact Athle            11.84m      38-10 
  7 Tucker, Kyra              10 Quicksilver             11.75m      38-06 
  8 Storm, Avery               9 Etowah Youth            11.65m      38-03 
  9 Davis, Imani              10 The Heat TC             10.48m      34-04 
 10 Allen, Rebecca             9 Kennworth TC             9.49m      31-02 
 11 Rocker, Asia               9 Mark Trail F             9.05m      29-08 
 12 Williams, Hailey           9 Premier Athl             7.03m      23-01 
 13 Moore, Airriana            9 Columbus Bla             6.92m      22-08 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Anisa           10 Marietta Pal             29.91   0.2  1    488
  2 Kennebrew, Kaelyn          9 Quicksilver              30.71   0.2  1    434
  3 Moore, Mia                10 Major Impact             30.75   0.2  1    431
  4 Leake, Camille            10 Sequoyah You             31.14   0.2  1    405
  5 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek    9 Sapphire-Ruf             31.21   0.2  1    401
  6 Everett, Kendyll           9 Elite Speed              32.21  -1.6  2    339
  7 Edwards, Taylor            9 Sapphire-Ruf             32.60  -1.6  2    316
  8 Hight, Caseyona            8 Sapphire-Ruf             32.77   0.2  1    306
  9 Talbert, Kennedy           9 Sapphire-Ruf             36.77   0.2  1    117
 10 Tucker, Kyra              10 Quicksilver              39.17   0.2  1     44
 11 McCoy, Madison             9 Sapphire-Ruf             39.63  -1.6  2     33
 12 McBride, Allyria           9 East Cobb Ch             41.81  -1.6  2      2
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leake, Camille            10 Sequoyah You             1.24m    4-00.75    350
  2 Kennebrew, Kaelyn          9 Quicksilver              1.09m    3-06.75    214
  2 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek    9 Sapphire-Ruf             1.09m    3-06.75    214
  2 Williams, Anisa           10 Marietta Pal             1.09m    3-06.75    214
  5 Talbert, Kennedy           9 Sapphire-Ruf             0.94m    3-01.00     97
  5 Edwards, Taylor            9 Sapphire-Ruf             0.94m    3-01.00     97
  5 Tucker, Kyra              10 Quicksilver              0.94m    3-01.00     97
  5 Hight, Caseyona            8 Sapphire-Ruf             0.94m    3-01.00     97
  9 Moore, Mia                10 Major Impact             0.89m    2-11.00     64
 -- Everett, Kendyll           9 Elite Speed                 NH            
 -- McCoy, Madison             9 Sapphire-Ruf                NH            
 -- McBride, Allyria           9 East Cobb Ch                NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Mia                10 Major Impact             6.20m   20-04.25    284
  2 Tucker, Kyra              10 Quicksilver              5.69m   18-08.00    252
  3 Leake, Camille            10 Sequoyah You             5.65m   18-06.50    249
  4 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek    9 Sapphire-Ruf             4.76m   15-07.50    193
  5 Williams, Anisa           10 Marietta Pal             4.54m   14-10.75    180
  6 Talbert, Kennedy           9 Sapphire-Ruf             3.98m   13-00.75    145
  7 Kennebrew, Kaelyn          9 Quicksilver              3.97m   13-00.25    144
  8 Everett, Kendyll           9 Elite Speed              3.14m   10-03.75     94
  9 Hight, Caseyona            8 Sapphire-Ruf             3.12m   10-03.00     92
 10 McBride, Allyria           9 East Cobb Ch             2.81m    9-02.75     74
 11 Edwards, Taylor            9 Sapphire-Ruf             2.56m    8-04.75     59
 12 McCoy, Madison             9 Sapphire-Ruf             2.44m    8-00.25     52
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
     JO Meet: J  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leake, Camille            10 Sequoyah You              1004  
  2 Williams, Anisa           10 Marietta Pal               882  
  3 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek    9 Sapphire-Ruf               808  
  4 Kennebrew, Kaelyn          9 Quicksilver                792  
  5 Moore, Mia                10 Major Impact               779  
  6 Hight, Caseyona            8 Sapphire-Ruf               495  
  7 Edwards, Taylor            9 Sapphire-Ruf               472  
  8 Everett, Kendyll           9 Elite Speed                433  
  9 Tucker, Kyra              10 Quicksilver                393  
 10 Talbert, Kennedy           9 Sapphire-Ruf               359  
 11 McCoy, Madison             9 Sapphire-Ruf                85  
 12 McBride, Allyria           9 East Cobb Ch                76  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lumsden, Kaylah           12 Impact Athle             12.79q  0.2  9  12.789
  2 Hodge, Kyleeyah           12 Atlanta Ligh             12.79q  0.6  3  12.790
  3 Williams, Lashanti        10 Carrollton T             13.13q  0.6  1 
  4 Magee, KeShara            12 Exchange Zon             13.22q -0.9  4 
  5 Willingham, Mya           12 Sapphire-Ruf             13.31q  1.0  2 
  6 Parsons, Jayda            11 Exchange Zon             13.34q  1.0 10 
  7 Sheppard, Dajah           12 Carrollton T             13.43q  1.1  6  13.422
  8 Robinson, Hayden          12 Unattached               13.43q  0.6  1  13.430
  9 Harris, Kimberly          11 Jackrabbit T             13.48   1.0 10 
 10 Hampton, Alyssa           12 Sahara Sport             13.50  -0.2  7 
 11 Ridgley, SarQuane         12 Unattached               13.52   0.2  8 
 12 Gross, Skye               11 Lightning Sp             13.56   0.6  3 
 13 Jackson, Ravyn            10 Unattached               13.61  -0.9  4 
 14 Polite, Daysha            12 Sapphire-Ruf             13.64   0.6  5 
 15 Grant, Jada               12 Carrollton T             13.83   0.2  9 
 16 Petty, Daisha             12 Southside Pi             13.86   0.2  9 
 17 Williams, Jazmin          11 Premier Athl             13.91   1.0  2 
 18 Walker, Camille           11 Elite Speed              13.98  -0.2  7 
 19 Lofton, Aloni             11 Atlanta Elit             14.08   0.6  3  14.079
 20 Adams, Imani              12 Sprint Athle             14.08   0.6  1  14.080
 21 Sears, Samyzia            12 Columbus Bla             14.15   0.6  5 
 22 Oglesby, Jessica          11 Jackrabbit T             14.17  -0.2  7 
 23 Ndakpawa, Martha          11 Atlanta Ligh             14.18   0.2  8 
 24 Morgan, Diamond           11 Atomic Stars             14.23   0.6  3 
 25 Smith, Ammeyonne          12 Sapphire-Ruf             14.32  -0.2  7 
 26 Allen, Samaria            11 Sapphire-Ruf             14.34   1.0  2 
 27 Pringle, Jordan           11 Atlanta Ligh             14.38   1.1  6  14.380
 28 Bowen, Tionne             11 Etowah Youth             14.47  -0.9  4 
 29 Williams, Dejah           11 DC Express               14.52  -0.9  4 
 30 Sumner, Brynne            12 Ntc Flames               14.53   0.2  8 
 31 Turner, Carlie            10 Mark Trail F             14.56   0.2  8 
 32 Tigner, Ashanti           11 Cougar Tc In             14.58   1.1  6 
 33 Nealy, Tierra             11 Sapphire-Ruf             14.65   0.2  9 
 34 Nealy, Kierra             11 Sapphire-Ruf             14.90   0.6  5 
 35 Ward, Kierra              10 Major Impact             14.93   1.1  6  14.376
 36 MacNeill, Reilly          12 Creekview Jr             14.96   1.1  6 
 37 Leggett, Naijya           10 Georgia Jack             14.99   1.0 10 
 38 Jenkins, Ja'Karia         11 Flight400 TC             15.03  -0.2  7 
 39 Bryant, Trinity           12 Smyrna TC                15.04   0.6  3 
 40 Sallie, Michelle          12 The Heat TC              15.05   1.0 10 
 41 Jackson, Samone           12 Marietta Pal             15.11  -0.2  7 
 42 Bailey, Yosaniki          12 Southside Pi             15.17   1.0  2 
 43 Froe, Marley              11 Boys Girls T             15.20   0.6  1 
 44 Green, Aliyah             11 Macon Stride             15.28   0.6  1 
 45 Hill, Viktoria            11 Cougar Tc In             15.41   1.1  6 
 46 Harrison, Isis            12 Wwy Track                15.62   1.1  6 
 47 Robinson, Jalina          10 Sapphire-Ruf             15.77   1.0 10 
 48 Konop, Samantha           12 Ntc Flames               15.79   1.0 10 
 49 Jackson, Hannah           12 The Heat TC              15.84   0.6  1 
 50 Crawford, Deszerae        11 Department O             15.88   0.2  9 
 51 Ellington, Angel          10 Baldwin Jets             15.90   0.6  3 
 52 Jackson, Taya             12 Titans TC                15.93   1.0  2 
 53 Dettmar, Sirsha           12 Etowah Youth             15.94  -0.9  4 
 54 Akpan, Victoria           10 Major Impact             16.14   0.2  8 
 55 McNulty, Sarah            12 Peachtree Ci             16.61  -0.9  4 
 56 Laing, Deja               11 Team Voices              16.73   0.2  8 
 57 Jones, Jocelyn            11 Athens Youth             16.75   0.6  1 
 58 Lawson, Ambier            11 Athens Youth             16.80   1.0  2 
 59 Changus, Catherine        12 Sandy Spring             16.94   1.1  6 
 60 Simpson, Sydney           11 Wwy Track                16.96   0.6  3 
 61 Jones, Autumn             10 Athens Youth             17.06   1.0 10 
 62 Madsen, Abigail           11 Etowah Youth             18.36   1.0 10 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lumsden, Kaylah           12 Impact Athle             12.66  +0.0 
  2 Hodge, Kyleeyah           12 Atlanta Ligh             12.67  +0.0 
  3 Magee, KeShara            12 Exchange Zon             12.96  +0.0 
  4 Williams, Lashanti        10 Carrollton T             13.30  +0.0 
  5 Sheppard, Dajah           12 Carrollton T             13.37  +0.0 
  6 Parsons, Jayda            11 Exchange Zon             13.48  +0.0 
  7 Willingham, Mya           12 Sapphire-Ruf             13.51  +0.0 
  8 Robinson, Hayden          12 Unattached               13.59  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hodge, Kyleeyah           12 Atlanta Ligh             26.28q -1.0  8 
  2 Lumsden, Kaylah           12 Impact Athle             26.80q  0.1  9 
  3 Hampton, Alyssa           12 Sahara Sport             26.82q +0.0  2 
  4 Hunt, Kayla               12 Premier Athl             27.14q -0.7  4 
  5 Jones, Jasmine            11 Jackrabbit T             27.16q  1.0  1 
  6 Robinson, Hayden          12 Unattached               27.58q -1.2  5 
  7 Johnson, ShaTara          12 Cougar Tc In             27.60q -1.2  5 
  8 Coleman, Emoni            12 Impact Athle             27.78q +0.0  2 
  9 Harris, Kimberly          11 Jackrabbit T             27.80  -0.6  3 
 10 Jackson, Ravyn            10 Unattached               27.85  -0.6  3 
 11 Onyeukwu, Amarachukwuu    10 Quicksilver              27.89  +0.0  7 
 12 Ridgley, SarQuane         12 Unattached               28.10  +0.0  7 
 13 Williams, Lashanti        10 Carrollton T             28.11  -1.0 10 
 14 Gross, Skye               11 Lightning Sp             28.26   0.8  6 
 15 Willingham, Mya           12 Sapphire-Ruf             28.37  -1.0  8 
 16 Poole, Charity            11 Baldwin Jets             28.38   0.1  9 
 17 Fleming, Makala           12 Athens Youth             28.46  -1.2  5 
 18 Lynch, Justice            12 Jackrabbit T             28.49   1.0  1 
 19 Lofton, Aloni             11 Atlanta Elit             28.55  -1.0 10 
 20 Williams, Jazmin          11 Premier Athl             28.68   1.0  1 
 21 Melson, Kailah            11 Elite Speed              28.79  -1.2  5 
 22 Oglesby, Jessica          11 Jackrabbit T             28.85   0.8  6 
 23 Jackson, Ryan             10 Titans TC                28.88  -1.0  8 
 24 Petty, Daisha             12 Southside Pi             29.03   0.1  9 
 25 Jarrett, Chloe            12 E-1 TC                   29.28  -0.7  4 
 26 Ndakpawa, Martha          11 Atlanta Ligh             29.35  -0.7  4 
 27 Hayes, Sierra             12 Atlanta Ligh             29.40  +0.0  2 
 28 Morgan, Diamond           11 Atomic Stars             29.66  -0.6  3 
 29 Walker, Camille           11 Elite Speed              30.03  -1.0 10 
 30 Scott, Jayda              10 Elite Speed              30.16  +0.0  2 
 31 Grant, Jada               12 Carrollton T             30.25  +0.0  7 
 32 Turner, Carlie            10 Mark Trail F             30.39  -1.0 10 
 33 Smith, Ammeyonne          12 Sapphire-Ruf             30.55   0.8  6 
 34 Lay, Alexis               11 Department O             30.58   0.8  6 
 35 Bowen, Tionne             11 Etowah Youth             30.62  -0.6  3 
 36 Leggett, Naijya           10 Georgia Jack             30.88  +0.0  7 
 37 Williams, Dejah           11 DC Express               30.89   1.0  1 
 38 Jarman, Christine         11 Metro Atlant             30.95   0.1  9 
 39 Jackson, Samone           12 Marietta Pal             31.01   0.1  9 
 40 Cobb, Liberty             11 Sapphire-Ruf             31.11   1.0  1 
 41 Allen, Ayoka              12 Sapphire-Ruf             31.23  -1.0  8 
 42 Jenkins, Ja'Karia         11 Flight400 TC             31.51   0.1  9 
 43 Allen, Alexia             10 Atlanta Ligh             31.66  +0.0  7 
 44 Adams, Imani              12 Sprint Athle             31.70  -1.2  5 
 45 Froe, Marley              11 Boys Girls T             32.37  -1.2  5 
 46 Green, Aliyah             11 Macon Stride             32.40  -1.0 10 
 47 Williams, Zelda           10 Walton Youth             32.45  +0.0  2 
 48 Sallie, Michelle          12 The Heat TC              32.66  -0.6  3 
 49 Roscoe, Rhakhiya          12 Boys Girls T             32.80   0.8  6 
 50 Bailey, Yosaniki          12 Southside Pi             32.87  -1.0  8 
 51 Musey, Mckenzie           11 Track Phi Tr             33.08   0.1  9 
 52 Ward, Kierra              10 Major Impact             33.13  -0.7  4 
 53 Clark, Jessica            10 Department O             33.27   1.0  1 
 54 Ellington, Angel          10 Baldwin Jets             33.45  -1.2  5 
 55 Harrison, Isis            12 Wwy Track                33.51  -1.2  5 
 56 Crawford, Deszerae        11 Department O             33.79  -0.7  4 
 57 Akpan, Victoria           10 Major Impact             33.96   1.0  1 
 58 Ford, Jordan              11 Macon Stride             33.98  -0.6  3 
 59 Scales, Simone            12 Apollo Tc In             35.13  +0.0  7 
 60 Lawson, Ambier            11 Athens Youth             35.37   0.8  6 
 61 Jones, Autumn             10 Athens Youth             35.38  +0.0  7 
 62 Simpson, Sydney           11 Wwy Track                35.81  -0.6  3 
 63 Laing, Deja               11 Team Voices              35.92  +0.0  2 
 64 Bates, Emma               11 Etowah Youth             40.64  -1.0 10 
 65 Madsen, Abigail           11 Etowah Youth             40.78   1.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lumsden, Kaylah           12 Impact Athle             25.59   1.0 
  2 Hampton, Alyssa           12 Sahara Sport             25.72   1.0 
  3 Hodge, Kyleeyah           12 Atlanta Ligh             26.01   1.0 
  4 Hunt, Kayla               12 Premier Athl             26.27   1.0 
  5 Johnson, ShaTara          12 Cougar Tc In             26.58   1.0 
  6 Jones, Jasmine            11 Jackrabbit T             26.79   1.0 
  7 Coleman, Emoni            12 Impact Athle             27.61   1.0 
  8 Robinson, Hayden          12 Unattached               32.75   1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Emoni            12 Impact Athle           1:00.19q  2 
  2 Price, Kennedy            12 Exchange Zon           1:01.19q  1 
  3 Johnson, ShaTara          12 Cougar Tc In           1:01.38q  4 
  4 Jones, Jasmine            11 Jackrabbit T           1:01.93q  6 
  5 Onyeukwu, Amarachukwuu    10 Quicksilver            1:02.03q 10 
  6 House, Paityn             12 Exchange Zon           1:02.49q  7 
  7 Williams, Trinity         11 Gazelle TC             1:02.54q  8 
  8 Harris, Kimberly          11 Jackrabbit T           1:02.59q  3 
  9 Delay, Royal              10 Exchange Zon           1:03.06   5 
 10 Jackson, Ryan             10 Titans TC              1:04.43   2 
 11 Jackson, Ravyn            10 Unattached             1:04.55   9 
 12 Jones, Makayla            11 Gazelle TC             1:05.82   6 
 13 Poole, Charity            11 Baldwin Jets           1:05.88   5 
 14 Lumsden, Kaylah           12 Impact Athle           1:06.09   4 
 15 Lofton, Aloni             11 Atlanta Elit           1:06.42   1 
 16 Franklin, Trinity         11 Star Track T           1:06.70   7 
 17 Lynch, Justice            12 Jackrabbit T           1:07.50   3 
 18 Griggs, Lauryn            11 Premier Athl           1:07.52   5 
 19 Jones, Erica              11 Jackrabbit T           1:07.74  10 
 20 Wilson, Jada              10 Walton Youth           1:08.05  10 
 21 Long, Serenity            12 Premier Athl           1:08.32   8 
 22 Hayes, Sierra             12 Atlanta Ligh           1:08.39   6 
 23 Castillo, Isabela         10 Sequoyah You           1:08.44   3 
 24 Sheppard, Dajah           12 Carrollton T           1:08.54   1 
 25 Gross, Skye               11 Lightning Sp           1:08.61   5 
 26 Nsah, Abigail             11 Comets TC              1:08.91   8 
 27 Jackson, Kendell          10 Sapphire-Ruf           1:08.95  10 
 28 Canty, Naylah             11 Elite Speed            1:09.14   4 
 29 Petty, Daisha             12 Southside Pi           1:09.42   2 
 30 Young, Joslyn             11 Quicksilver            1:09.85   3 
 31 Turner, Carlie            10 Mark Trail F           1:11.08   7 
 32 Evans, Ayanna             12 Dynamic Spee           1:11.51   3 
 33 Froe, Marley              11 Boys Girls T           1:11.53   9 
 34 Fisher, Lauren            11 Jackrabbit T           1:11.66   5 
 35 Roscoe, Rhakhiya          12 Boys Girls T           1:11.96   9 
 36 Frazier, Ajawnee          10 Gazelle TC             1:12.17   8 
 37 Allen, Ayoka              12 Sapphire-Ruf           1:12.34   4 
 38 Arnold, Anaya             11 Dynamic Spee           1:12.71   1 
 39 Jackson, Samone           12 Marietta Pal           1:12.84   3 
 40 Leggett, Naijya           10 Georgia Jack           1:12.90   1 
 41 Lay, Alexis               11 Department O           1:13.04   2 
 42 Thomas, Niemah            11 Dynamic Spee           1:13.08   2 
 43 Holtz, Summer             10 Southeast Stride       1:13.19  10 
 44 Dawes, Kaliah             12 Sahara Sport           1:13.54   6 
 45 Mullen, Nyah              11 Premier Athl           1:14.43   5 
 46 Tookes, Taylor            11 Cougar Tc In           1:14.86  10 
 47 Adams, Imani              12 Sprint Athle           1:15.33   4 
 48 Elder, Jordan             11 Sapphire-Ruf           1:15.65   9 
 49 Bailey, Yosaniki          12 Southside Pi           1:15.66   8 
 50 Jarman, Christine         11 Metro Atlant           1:15.67   7 
 51 Allen, Alexia             10 Atlanta Ligh           1:15.74   1 
 52 Clark, Jessica            10 Department O           1:15.82   6 
 53 Buchanan, Ellen           12 Alpha Crush            1:15.83   7 
 54 Sallie, Michelle          12 The Heat TC            1:16.07   6 
 55 Dada, Madeleine           10 Gazelle TC             1:17.35   2 
 56 Russell, Kendal           10 Titans TC              1:17.37   5 
 57 Musey, Mckenzie           11 Track Phi Tr           1:18.09   6 
 58 Massey, Alaja             10 Boys Girls T           1:18.41   7 
 59 Harris, Fare'ya           12 Georgia Heat           1:21.26   1 
 60 McNulty, Sarah            12 Peachtree Ci           1:21.81   8 
 61 Jarrett, Chloe            12 E-1 TC                 1:22.87   4 
 62 Wright, Gia               12 Premier Athl           1:23.42   7 
 63 Scales, Simone            12 Apollo Tc In           1:25.70   1 
 64 Laing, Deja               11 Team Voices            1:26.10  10 
 65 Bates, Emma               11 Etowah Youth           1:28.12   5 
 66 Madsen, Abigail           11 Etowah Youth           1:37.11   9 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Emoni            12 Impact Athle             58.22  
  2 Jones, Jasmine            11 Jackrabbit T             59.59  
  3 Johnson, ShaTara          12 Cougar Tc In           1:00.18  
  4 Price, Kennedy            12 Exchange Zon           1:00.37  
  5 House, Paityn             12 Exchange Zon           1:00.43  
  6 Williams, Trinity         11 Gazelle TC             1:01.60  
  7 Harris, Kimberly          11 Jackrabbit T           1:01.67  
  8 Onyeukwu, Amarachukwuu    10 Quicksilver            1:02.03  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coleman, Emoni            12 Impact Athle           2:21.18   3 
  2 Grigsby, Tenae'           12 Premier Athl           2:21.32   3 
  3 Delay, Royal              10 Exchange Zon           2:32.20   3 
  4 Jones, Makylah            11 Gazelle TC             2:33.49   3 
  5 Lindquist, Alaya          11 Tks Electro            2:38.23   3 
  6 Green, Evanna             10 Premier Athl           2:38.80   3 
  7 Castillo, Isabela         10 Sequoyah You           2:39.12   2 
  8 Price, Trinity            10 Jackrabbit T           2:41.70   3 
  9 Wilson, Jada              10 Walton Youth           2:43.66   3 
 10 Lynch, Justice            12 Jackrabbit T           2:43.67   3 
 11 Williams, Mikayla         12 E-1 TC                 2:44.64   3 
 12 Nsah, Abigail             11 Comets TC              2:45.05   2 
 13 Arnold, Anaya             11 Dynamic Spee           2:47.14   2 
 14 Young, Joslyn             11 Quicksilver            2:47.64   3 
 15 Sullivan, Jordan          11 Runnin Musta           2:48.23   2 
 16 Frazier, Ajawnee          10 Gazelle TC             2:49.22   2 
 17 Crawford, Kennedy         11 E-1 TC                 2:50.29   2 
 18 Roscoe, Rhakhiya          12 Boys Girls T           2:50.47   2 
 19 Konitshek, Caprice        12 Alpha Crush            2:52.31   2 
 20 Chamberlain, Ellen        11 Walton Youth           2:54.30   2 
 21 Evans, Ayanna             12 Dynamic Spee           2:54.69   1 
 22 Dawes, Kaliah             12 Sahara Sport           2:55.91   2 
 23 Thomas, Niemah            11 Dynamic Spee           2:56.23   1 
 24 Allen, Ayoka              12 Sapphire-Ruf           3:00.81   1 
 25 Fisher, Lauren            11 Jackrabbit T           3:00.96   2 
 26 Allison, Samantha         10 Walton Youth           3:01.91   1 
 27 Tookes, Taylor            11 Cougar Tc In           3:08.25   1 
 28 Strobridge, Jeniya        10 E-1 TC                 3:11.76   2 
 29 Harris, Fare'ya           12 Georgia Heat           3:14.39   1 
 30 Scales, Simone            12 Apollo Tc In           3:16.11   1 
 -- Ponder, Chloe             10 Mark Trail F                DQ   1  broke too early
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grigsby, Tenae'           12 Premier Athl           5:01.50   2 
  2 Whiten, Valerie           12 Kennworth TC           5:05.55   2 
  3 Hernandez, Nyah           11 Unattached             5:16.74   2 
  4 Runyan, Sydney            12 Etowah Youth           5:16.82   2 
  5 Lindquist, Alaya          11 Tks Electro            5:28.21   2 
  6 Sullivan, Jordan          11 Runnin Musta           5:37.84   2 
  7 Young, Joslyn             11 Quicksilver            5:37.89   2 
  8 Crawford, Kennedy         11 E-1 TC                 5:38.51   2 
  9 Freeman, Rayevan          11 Premier Athl           5:40.22   2 
 10 Price, Trinity            10 Jackrabbit T           5:49.11   2 
 11 Chamberlain, Ellen        11 Walton Youth           5:50.13   2 
 12 Mitchell, Allison         12 Walton Youth           5:57.85   2 
 13 Konitshek, Caprice        12 Alpha Crush            5:58.36   1 
 14 Johnson, Miranda          11 Tks Electro            6:01.50   2 
 15 Lee, Indigo               12 Sapphire-Ruf           6:01.58   1 
 16 Johnson, Hannah           11 Etowah Youth           6:01.60   1 
 17 Robinson, Dawson          11 Road Runner            6:09.09   1 
 18 Allison, Samantha         10 Walton Youth           6:11.04   1 
 19 El-Mattrawy, Laila        12 North Dekalb           6:12.30   1 
 20 Buchanan, Ellen           12 Alpha Crush            6:12.91   1 
 21 McLean, Katelyn           10 Alpha Crush            6:16.76   1 
 22 Lenox, Samantha           12 Alpha Crush            6:22.81   1 
 23 Windham, Katherine        11 Kennworth TC           7:49.22   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiten, Valerie           12 Kennworth TC          11:10.20  
  2 Hernandez, Nyah           11 Unattached            11:19.21  
  3 Runyan, Sydney            12 Etowah Youth          11:35.52  
  4 Sullivan, Jordan          11 Runnin Musta          12:17.50  
  5 Nteff, Loise              11 Comets TC             12:24.82  
  6 Chamberlain, Ellen        11 Walton Youth          12:25.10  
  7 Solomon, Mya              11 Premier Athl          12:28.40  
  8 Mitchell, Allison         12 Walton Youth          12:33.23  
  9 Konitshek, Caprice        12 Alpha Crush           12:49.73  
 10 Buchanan, Ellen           12 Alpha Crush           12:51.63  
 11 Lee, Indigo               12 Sapphire-Ruf          13:16.35  
 12 McLean, Katelyn           10 Alpha Crush           13:16.74  
 13 Otieno, Jamila            12 Etowah Youth          13:23.31  
 14 El-Mattrawy, Laila        12 North Dekalb          13:26.15  
 15 Johnson, Hannah           11 Etowah Youth          13:32.45  
 16 Robinson, Dawson          11 Road Runner           13:47.88  
 17 Smith, McKenzie           10 Jackrabbit T          14:12.34  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Trinity         11 Gazelle TC               13.54Q -2.2  1 
  2 Sears, Samyzia            12 Columbus Bla             14.40Q -1.3  2 
  3 Smith, Ammeyonne          12 Sapphire-Ruf             14.59q -1.3  2 
  4 Russell, Kendal           10 Titans TC                15.95q -2.2  1 
  5 Lay, Alexis               11 Department O             15.99q -2.2  1 
  6 Dada, Madeleine           10 Gazelle TC               16.17q -1.3  2 
  7 Garmon, Hailey            11 Sequoyah You             16.24q -1.3  2 
  8 Holtz, Summer             10 Southeast Stride         16.96q -1.3  2 
  9 Williams, Aliyah          11 Southeast Stride         16.98  -1.3  2 
 10 Fisher, Lauren            11 Jackrabbit T             17.04  -2.2  1 
 11 Robinson, Jalina          10 Sapphire-Ruf             17.44  -2.2  1 
 12 Jones, Erica              11 Jackrabbit T             18.04  -2.2  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Trinity         11 Gazelle TC               13.19   0.5 
  2 Sears, Samyzia            12 Columbus Bla             13.90   0.5 
  3 Smith, Ammeyonne          12 Sapphire-Ruf             14.35   0.5 
  4 Garmon, Hailey            11 Sequoyah You             15.58   0.5 
  5 Dada, Madeleine           10 Gazelle TC               15.85   0.5 
  6 Lay, Alexis               11 Department O             15.89   0.5 
  7 Russell, Kendal           10 Titans TC                15.96   0.5 
  8 Holtz, Summer             10 Southeast Stride         16.75   0.5 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                          50.96  
     1) House, Paityn 12                2)                                
     3) Magee, KeShara 12               4) Parsons, Jayda 11              
  2 Atlanta Lightspeed TC  'A'                            54.07  
     1) Cummings, Jada-Mikel 12         2) Hodge, Kyleeyah 12             
     3) Ndakpawa, Martha 11             4) Pringle, Jordan 11             
  3 Premier Athletics  'A'                                54.11  
     1) Hill, Faith 10                  2) Hunt, Kayla 12                 
     3) Long, Serenity 12               4) Williams, Jazmin 11            
  4 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                          54.77  
     1) Allen, Samaria 11               2) Jackson, Kendell 10            
     3) Polite, Daysha 12               4) St Rose, Ka'Myah 11            
  5 Elite Speed TC  'A'                                   55.81  
     1) Walker, Camille 11              2) Euler, Lauren 11               
     3) Melson, Kailah 11               4) Scott, Jayda 10                
  6 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'B'                          57.43  
     1) Nealy, Kierra 11                2) Nealy, Tierra 11               
     3) Cobb, Liberty 11                4) Robinson, Jalina 10            
  7 Athens Youth Academy Trojans  'A'                   1:03.61  
     1) David, Jada 10                  2) Fleming, Makala 12             
     3) Jones, Autumn 10                4) Jones, Jocelyn 11              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                 
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC           
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gazelle TC  'A'                                     4:06.89  
     1) Jones, Makayla 11               2) Jones, Makylah 11              
     3) Lindley, Ashton 11              4) Williams, Trinity 11           
  2 Premier Athletics  'A'                              4:07.11  
     1) Grigsby, Tenae' 12              2) Hill, Faith 10                 
     3) Hunt, Kayla 12                  4) Long, Serenity 12              
  3 Elite Speed TC  'A'                                 4:33.39  
     1) Canty, Naylah 11                2) Euler, Lauren 11               
     3) Melson, Kailah 11               4) Scott, Jayda 10                
  4 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                        4:45.12  
     1) Elder, Jordan 11                2) Jackson, Kendell 10            
     3) Nealy, Tierra 11                4) Polite, Daysha 12              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gazelle TC  'A'                                    10:36.02  
     1) Jones, Makayla 11               2) Jones, Makylah 11              
     3) Lindley, Ashton 11              4) Madden, Janaia 11              
  2 Premier Athletics  'A'                             10:46.35  
     1) Freeman, Rayevan 11             2) Green, Evanna 10               
     3) Griggs, Lauryn 11               4) Hill, Faith 10                 
  3 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                       14:22.27  
     1) Elder, Jordan 11                2) Nealy, Kierra 11               
     3) Nealy, Tierra 11                4) St Rose, Ka'Myah 11            
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garmon, Hailey            11 Sequoyah You             1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 Castillo, Isabela         10 Sequoyah You            J1.27m    4-02.00 
  3 Holmes, Dhylan            11 North Dekalb             1.22m    4-00.00 
  4 Williams, Mikayla         12 E-1 TC                  J1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Dajah           12 Carrollton T             4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50 
  2 Johnson, ShaTara          12 Cougar Tc In             4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50 
  3 Williams, Lashanti        10 Carrollton T             4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
  4 Jackson, Ryan             10 Titans TC                4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50 
  5 Jones, Jasmine            11 Jackrabbit T             4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50 
  6 Grant, Jada               12 Carrollton T             4.47m  +0.0  14-08.00 
  7 Oglesby, Jessica          11 Jackrabbit T             4.38m  +0.0  14-04.50 
  8 Pringle, Jordan           11 Atlanta Ligh             4.36m  +0.0  14-03.75 
  8 Fleming, Makala           12 Athens Youth             4.36m  +0.0  14-03.75 
 10 Willingham, Mya           12 Sapphire-Ruf             4.27m  +0.0  14-00.25 
 11 Parsons, Jayda            11 Exchange Zon             4.19m  +0.0  13-09.00 
 12 Williams, Dejah           11 DC Express               4.06m  +0.0  13-04.00 
 13 Sears, Samyzia            12 Columbus Bla             4.05m  +0.0  13-03.50 
 14 MacNeill, Reilly          12 Creekview Jr             4.03m  +0.0  13-02.75 
 15 Onyeukwu, Amarachukwuu    10 Quicksilver              3.93m  +0.0  12-10.75 
 16 Jarrett, Chloe            12 E-1 TC                   3.90m  +0.0  12-09.50 
 17 Euler, Lauren             11 Elite Speed              3.85m  +0.0  12-07.75 
 18 Allen, Samaria            11 Sapphire-Ruf             3.83m  +0.0  12-06.75 
 19 Aldridge, Faith           11 Kennworth TC             3.79m  +0.0  12-05.25 
 20 Russell, Kendal           10 Titans TC                3.77m  +0.0  12-04.50 
 21 Holmes, Dhylan            11 North Dekalb             3.56m  +0.0  11-08.25 
 21 Canty, Naylah             11 Elite Speed              3.56m  +0.0  11-08.25 
 23 Crespo, Sania             10 Southwest Ge             3.47m  +0.0  11-04.75 
 24 Cobb, Liberty             11 Sapphire-Ruf             3.44m  +0.0  11-03.50 
 25 Stroud, Nina              11 Premier Athl             3.21m  +0.0  10-06.50 
 26 Tookes, Taylor            11 Cougar Tc In             3.18m  +0.0  10-05.25 
 27 Akpan, Victoria           10 Major Impact             3.16m  +0.0  10-04.50 
 28 Jackson, Taya             12 Titans TC                3.14m  +0.0  10-03.75 
 29 Ward, Kierra              10 Major Impact             3.13m  +0.0  10-03.25 
 30 Changus, Catherine        12 Sandy Spring             2.18m  +0.0   7-02.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Hannah           12 The Heat TC             11.65m   38-02.75 
  2 Smith, Taylor             12 Creekview Jr            10.79m   35-05.00 
  3 Key, Tionna               11 Carrollton T             9.30m   30-06.25 
  4 Smart, Emani              12 Etowah Youth             9.02m   29-07.25 
  5 Hill, Viktoria            11 Cougar Tc In             8.31m   27-03.25 
  6 Profit, Janae             10 Metro Atlant             8.04m   26-04.50 
  7 Fernandez, Kimberly       12 Impact Athle             7.58m   24-10.50 
  8 Thomas, Tajanay           10 Athens Youth             7.06m   23-02.00 
  9 White, Faith              11 Major Impact             5.39m   17-08.25 
 10 Jones, Jocelyn            11 Athens Youth             4.23m   13-10.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smart, Emani              12 Etowah Youth            17.44m      57-03 
  2 Otieno, Jamila            12 Etowah Youth            17.14m      56-03 
  3 Malone, Lailah            11 East Cobb Ch            16.56m      54-04 
  4 Profit, Janae             10 Metro Atlant            16.36m      53-08 
  5 Fernandez, Kimberly       12 Impact Athle            16.22m      53-02 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Hannah           12 The Heat TC             26.55m      87-01 
  2 Otieno, Jamila            12 Etowah Youth            24.15m      79-03 
  3 Jackson, Taya             12 Titans TC               18.21m      59-09 
  4 Holmes, Dhylan            11 North Dekalb            17.14m      56-03 
  5 Fernandez, Kimberly       12 Impact Athle            13.14m      43-01 
  6 Holtz, Summer             10 Southeast Stride        12.18m      39-11 
  7 Bryant, Trinity           12 Smyrna TC               12.03m      39-06 
  8 Stroud, Nina              11 Premier Athl            11.07m      36-04 
  9 Manick, Shayla            11 Premier Athl             9.56m      31-04 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nealy, Tierra             11 Sapphire-Ruf           3:00.86     357
  2 Elder, Jordan             11 Sapphire-Ruf           3:02.08     346
  3 Polite, Daysha            12 Sapphire-Ruf           3:02.34     344
  4 Sears, Samyzia            12 Columbus Bla           3:03.23     336
  5 Jackson, Kendell          10 Sapphire-Ruf           3:14.93     239
  6 St Rose, Ka'Myah          11 Sapphire-Ruf           3:20.52     198
  7 Cobb, Liberty             11 Sapphire-Ruf           3:25.42     165
  8 Crespo, Sania             10 Southwest Ge           3:36.99      99
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sears, Samyzia            12 Columbus Bla             14.64   2.7  2    756
  2 Polite, Daysha            12 Sapphire-Ruf             16.00   2.0  3    583
  3 Nealy, Tierra             11 Sapphire-Ruf             16.07   2.7  2    575
  4 St Rose, Ka'Myah          11 Sapphire-Ruf             17.43   2.0  3    424
  5 Elder, Jordan             11 Sapphire-Ruf             17.48   2.4  1    419
  6 Crespo, Sania             10 Southwest Ge             17.52   2.4  1    415
  7 Jackson, Kendell          10 Sapphire-Ruf             18.33   2.0  3    335
  8 Cobb, Liberty             11 Sapphire-Ruf             25.03   2.0  3 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Polite, Daysha            12 Sapphire-Ruf             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  2 St Rose, Ka'Myah          11 Sapphire-Ruf             1.16m    3-09.50    275
  3 Crespo, Sania             10 Southwest Ge             1.06m    3-05.75    188
  4 Elder, Jordan             11 Sapphire-Ruf             1.01m    3-03.75    149
  4 Sears, Samyzia            12 Columbus Bla             1.01m    3-03.75    149
  4 Jackson, Kendell          10 Sapphire-Ruf             1.01m    3-03.75    149
  4 Nealy, Tierra             11 Sapphire-Ruf             1.01m    3-03.75    149
  8 Cobb, Liberty             11 Sapphire-Ruf             0.96m    3-01.75    111
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sears, Samyzia            12 Columbus Bla             4.26m   6.6  13-11.75    369
  2 Polite, Daysha            12 Sapphire-Ruf             4.16m   3.4  13-07.75    345
  3 Jackson, Kendell          10 Sapphire-Ruf             3.72m   3.6  12-02.50    246
  4 Cobb, Liberty             11 Sapphire-Ruf             3.13m   6.8  10-03.25    130
  5 Crespo, Sania             10 Southwest Ge             3.05m   3.8  10-00.25    116
  6 St Rose, Ka'Myah          11 Sapphire-Ruf             2.86m   2.2   9-04.75     84
  7 Nealy, Tierra             11 Sapphire-Ruf             2.78m   2.9   9-01.50     72
 -- Elder, Jordan             11 Sapphire-Ruf                ND   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sears, Samyzia            12 Columbus Bla             7.35m   24-01.50    357
  2 St Rose, Ka'Myah          11 Sapphire-Ruf             6.88m   22-07.00    327
  3 Polite, Daysha            12 Sapphire-Ruf             6.33m   20-09.25    292
  4 Jackson, Kendell          10 Sapphire-Ruf             5.47m   17-11.50    238
  5 Cobb, Liberty             11 Sapphire-Ruf             5.40m   17-08.75    233
  6 Nealy, Tierra             11 Sapphire-Ruf             5.38m   17-08.00    232
  7 Elder, Jordan             11 Sapphire-Ruf             4.72m   15-06.00    191
  8 Crespo, Sania             10 Southwest Ge             4.54m   14-10.75    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
     JO Meet: J  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Polite, Daysha            12 Sapphire-Ruf              1983  
  2 Sears, Samyzia            12 Columbus Bla              1967  
  3 Nealy, Tierra             11 Sapphire-Ruf              1385  
  4 St Rose, Ka'Myah          11 Sapphire-Ruf              1308  
  5 Jackson, Kendell          10 Sapphire-Ruf              1207  
  6 Elder, Jordan             11 Sapphire-Ruf              1105  
  7 Crespo, Sania             10 Southwest Ge               998  
  8 Cobb, Liberty             11 Sapphire-Ruf               639  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Mikayla         12 E-1 TC                 9:54.33  
  2 Crawford, Kennedy         11 E-1 TC                10:32.63  
  3 Strobridge, Jeniya        10 E-1 TC                11:05.20  
  4 Malone, Lailah            11 East Cobb Ch          11:06.63  
  5 Ponder, Chloe             10 Mark Trail F          12:02.08  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Tia                12 Full Throttl             12.01q  0.6  2 
  2 Hill, Candace             14 Dynamic Spee             12.04q -1.5 11 
  3 Lewis, Morgan             14 Cobb County              12.39q -0.2  6 
  4 Royer, Joie               14 Tachyon TC               12.48q  0.7 10 
  5 Trawick, Brittany         13 Baldwin Blaz             12.52q  1.1  7 
  6 Hubbard, Aris             13 Baldwin Jets             12.64q  1.2  8 
  7 Jordan, Mikayla           13 Tachyon TC               12.68q  0.4  3 
  8 Robinson, Hunter          13 Unattached               12.69q -0.3 12 
  9 Bailey, Jaylah            14 Sahara Sport             12.74   0.9  9 
 10 Dancy, Shakira            13 E-1 TC                   12.76  -0.7  4  12.753
 11 Potters, Alexious         13 Unattached               12.76  -1.5 11  12.759
 12 Davis, Maya               14 Premier Athl             12.79  -0.7  4 
 13 McFadden, Reyna           14 Dynamic Spee             12.84   0.9  9 
 14 Anderson, Summer          14 Jackrabbit T             12.95  -0.2  6 
 15 Williams, Tiara           13 Sapphire-Ruf             12.96   1.2  8 
 16 Wise, Tori                13 Titans TC                13.06   0.7 10 
 17 Terrell, China            13 Sapphire-Ruf             13.14   0.7 10 
 18 Thomas, Alicia            13 Road Runner              13.15  -0.3 12  13.148
 19 Cox, Brittany             14 E-1 TC                   13.21   0.6  1 
 20 Jones, Jada               13 Jackrabbit T             13.23   0.6  1 
 21 Cummings, Jasmine         13 Atlanta Ligh             13.25   1.1  7 
 22 Nelson, Kataya            13 Baldwin Blaz             13.27   1.2  8 
 23 Oglesby, Lauryn           14 Southside Pi             13.29   0.6  2  13.150
 24 Bryant, Larian            13 Titans TC                13.41   0.6  2 
 25 McBride, Briah            13 Cougar Tc In             13.44  -0.6  5 
 26 Chappell, D'Nautica       13 Baldwin Jets             13.46   0.4  3 
 27 Fortson, Erin             13 Unattached               13.50  -0.6  5 
 28 McVay, Isis               12 Sapphire-Ruf             13.53   0.9  9 
 29 Harper, Simone            13 Quicksilver              13.56  -0.2  6 
 30 Barr, Aasiyah             12 Elite Speed              13.59  -0.3 12  13.583
 31 Brown, Nia                13 Department O             13.59   0.6  1  13.585
 32 Cockfield, Jamaria        14 Sapphire-Ruf             13.62  -1.5 11 
 33 Kenton, Kennedy           13 Department O             13.66   1.1  7  13.655
 34 Powell, Lauren            13 Marietta Pal             13.66  -0.7  4  13.656
 35 Lee, Taylor               12 Mark Trail F             13.66   0.4  3  13.657
 36 Oliga, Camile             14 Metro Atlant             13.68   0.9  9 
 37 Reese, Jasmine            14 Atlanta Elit             13.74  -0.3 12 
 38 Faison, Parke             14 Exchange Zon             13.75   0.7 10  13.744
 39 Jones, Cassidi            13 E-1 TC                   13.75  -0.3 12  13.746
 40 Von Kutzleben, Ashleigh   13 Tks Electro              13.76  -0.7  4 
 41 Schumacher, Patricia      13 Kennworth TC             13.79   0.4  3 
 42 Evans, Angel              14 Atlanta Ligh             13.85  -0.2  6 
 43 Neal, Tremaija            13 Baldwin Blaz             13.92   1.2  8 
 44 Foster, Aalayah           13 Jackrabbit T             13.93   0.4  3 
 45 Brooks, Jaden             13 Sapphire-Ruf             13.94   0.6  1 
 46 Davis, Azaria             13 Premier Athl             14.10   0.9  9 
 47 Walker, Niya              13 Premier Athl             14.16   1.2  8 
 48 Fraser, Melina            13 Kennworth TC             14.19   0.7 10 
 49 Spencer, Mary             13 Etowah Youth             14.22  -0.6  5 
 50 Warner, Adiyah            13 Team Voices              14.23   0.7 10 
 51 Shortell, Kathryn         13 Ntc Flames               14.48  -0.7  4 
 52 Easter, Jasmine           14 Flight400 TC             14.50   0.4  3 
 53 James, Lashana            13 Macon Stride             14.57  -1.5 11 
 54 Williams, Alexis          13 Creekview Jr             14.60  -0.6  5 
 55 Ashworth, Keri            13 E-1 TC                   14.71   1.2  8 
 56 Berry, Alexis             13 Dynamic Spee             14.75   1.1  7 
 57 Rudder, Alex              12 Metro Atlant             14.78  -0.6  5 
 58 Hayes, Makenzi            13 Southside Pi             14.80  -0.3 12 
 59 Dixon, Dasia              13 Wwy Track                14.87   0.6  2 
 60 Mitchell, Dakota          13 Atlanta Elit             14.93  -1.5 11  14.927
 61 Dale, Miah                14 Kennworth TC             14.93  -0.7  4  14.929
 62 Ojukwu, Zoey              14 Elite Jaguar             15.19  -0.2  6 
 63 Brazle, Sydney            14 Titans TC                15.21  -0.7  4 
 64 Burnett, Brianna          13 Etowah Youth             15.27  -0.3 12 
 65 Brock, Chloe              13 Team Voices              15.44   1.1  7 
 66 Hughes, Ja'la             14 Baldwin Jets             15.51   0.9  9 
 67 Fleming, Zy'Keria         13 Athens Youth             15.53  -0.2  6 
 68 Jones, Gabriela           13 Cheetah TC               15.59  -0.7  4 
 69 Bessey, Madeline          14 Major Impact             15.80   0.7 10 
 70 Cannon, Zephia            13 Tks Electro              16.05   1.2  8 
 71 Spurlock, Breonne         14 Dynamic Spee             16.55  -0.6  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Candace             14 Dynamic Spee             11.97  -0.8 
  2 Jones, Tia                12 Full Throttl             12.07  -0.8 
  3 Lewis, Morgan             14 Cobb County              12.48  -0.8 
  4 Robinson, Hunter          13 Unattached               12.49  -0.8 
  5 Royer, Joie               14 Tachyon TC               12.54  -0.8 
  6 Trawick, Brittany         13 Baldwin Blaz             12.59  -0.8 
  7 Hubbard, Aris             13 Baldwin Jets             12.76  -0.8 
  8 Jordan, Mikayla           13 Tachyon TC               12.86  -0.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Tia                12 Full Throttl             24.92q -0.6 11 
  2 Robinson, Hunter          13 Unattached               25.47q  0.3  3 
  3 Lewis, Morgan             14 Cobb County              25.59q  0.2  9 
  4 Royer, Joie               14 Tachyon TC               25.62q -0.7  7 
  5 Hill, Candace             14 Dynamic Spee             25.67q -0.3 10 
  6 Bailey, Jaylah            14 Sahara Sport             25.94q  0.3 13 
  7 Potters, Alexious         13 Unattached               26.05q  0.3  4 
  8 Trawick, Brittany         13 Baldwin Blaz             26.15q -0.2  6 
  9 McFadden, Reyna           14 Dynamic Spee             26.21  -0.8  8 
 10 Jordan, Mikayla           13 Tachyon TC               26.34  -0.8  8 
 11 Dancy, Shakira            13 E-1 TC                   26.40   0.3 14 
 12 Boone, Daloria            13 Baldwin Jets             26.44   0.3 14 
 13 Williams, Zykeria         14 Baldwin Blaz             26.62  -1.2  1 
 14 Williams, Tiara           13 Sapphire-Ruf             26.65   0.2  9 
 15 Dennis, Ayonna            13 Atlanta Ligh             26.67  -0.8 12 
 16 Davis, Maya               14 Premier Athl             26.88  -0.2  6 
 17 Thomas, Alicia            13 Road Runner              26.96  -1.1  2 
 18 Terrell, China            13 Sapphire-Ruf             27.08  -0.7  7 
 19 Anderson, Summer          14 Jackrabbit T             27.23  -1.2  1 
 20 Wise, Tori                13 Titans TC                27.26  -0.7  7 
 21 Melvin, Danairea          14 Sapphire-Ruf             27.28   1.0  5 
 22 Moody, Breanna            13 Jackrabbit T             27.40   0.2  9 
 23 Belvin, Alion             12 Cougar Tc In             27.44   0.3 13 
 24 Jones, Alexis             14 Smyrna TC                27.51   0.3 14 
 25 Cox, Brittany             14 E-1 TC                   27.72  -0.2  6 
 26 Walmsley, Odessa          14 West Georgia             27.79  -0.6 11 
 27 Nelson, Kataya            13 Baldwin Blaz             27.82  -0.7  7 
 28 Cummings, Jasmine         13 Atlanta Ligh             27.83   0.3 13 
 29 Cockfield, Jamaria        14 Sapphire-Ruf             27.87  -1.1  2 
 30 Faison, Parke             14 Exchange Zon             27.90   0.3 14  27.897
 31 Jarrett, Olivia           14 Sapphire-Ruf             27.90   0.3  4  27.900
 32 Pippins, Star             13 Boys Girls T             27.94  -0.8  8 
 33 Reese, Jasmine            14 Atlanta Elit             28.07   1.0  5 
 34 Mann, Zaria               14 Elite Speed              28.11  -0.2  6 
 35 McBride, Briah            13 Cougar Tc In             28.23   0.3  4 
 36 Frazier, Antonia          14 Metro Atlant             28.25   0.3  3 
 37 Barr, Aasiyah             12 Elite Speed              28.28  -0.8 12 
 38 Drake, Artexis            13 Sapphire-Ruf             28.31  -1.2  1 
 39 Powell, Lauren            13 Marietta Pal             28.33  -0.3 10 
 40 Bryant, Larian            13 Titans TC                28.39   0.2  9 
 41 Oglesby, Lauryn           14 Southside Pi             28.41  -0.7  7 
 42 Shelton, Skylar           14 Sapphire-Ruf             28.50   1.0  5 
 43 Harper, Simone            13 Quicksilver              28.73  -0.3 10 
 44 Brown, Nia                13 Department O             28.80  -0.3 10 
 45 Lee, Taylor               12 Mark Trail F             28.99  -0.8 12 
 46 Hubert, Jakayla           12 Baldwin Jets             29.11   0.3  3 
 47 Chappell, D'Nautica       13 Baldwin Jets             29.12  -0.2  6 
 48 Oliga, Camile             14 Metro Atlant             29.20  -1.2  1 
 49 Copeland, ZoeNicole       13 Impact Athle             29.30  -0.2  6 
 50 Evans, Angel              14 Atlanta Ligh             29.34  -0.6 11 
 51 Neal, Tremaija            13 Baldwin Blaz             29.47   0.3 14  29.466
 52 Brown, Jayla              12 Mark Trail F             29.47  -1.1  2  29.470
 53 Brooks, Jaden             13 Sapphire-Ruf             29.54  -1.2  1 
 54 Butts, Makayla            13 Baldwin Blaz             29.59   0.3 13 
 55 Jones, Cassidi            13 E-1 TC                   29.71   0.3  3 
 56 Davis, Azaria             13 Premier Athl             29.78   0.3  4 
 57 Collins, Alyssa           12 The Heat TC              29.93  -0.8  8 
 58 Wright, Kalyn             13 Sapphire-Ruf             30.08  -0.6 11 
 59 Spencer, Mary             13 Etowah Youth             30.10  -0.6 11 
 60 Warner, Adiyah            13 Team Voices              30.15   0.3 13 
 61 Hughes, Ambreya           13 Macon Stride             30.19   0.3 13 
 62 Terrell, Arieaunna        13 Titans TC                30.20   1.0  5 
 63 Walker, Niya              13 Premier Athl             30.27   0.3  3 
 64 McSwain, Mynahzia         13 Georgia Jack             30.33   0.3 13 
 65 Young, Ra'chel            13 The Heat TC              30.36  -0.8  8 
 66 Mitchell, Dakota          13 Atlanta Elit             30.84   0.2  9 
 67 Berry, Alexis             13 Dynamic Spee             30.94  -1.1  2 
 68 Hayes, Makenzi            13 Southside Pi             31.03  -0.3 10  31.026
 69 Von Kutzleben, Ashleigh   13 Tks Electro              31.03  -0.8  8  31.029
 70 Ashworth, Keri            13 E-1 TC                   31.23  -0.8 12 
 71 Rudder, Alex              12 Metro Atlant             31.27   0.3  4 
 72 Dale, Miah                14 Kennworth TC             31.72   0.2  9 
 73 Easter, Jasmine           14 Flight400 TC             31.75  -0.7  7 
 74 Fraser, Melina            13 Kennworth TC             31.76  -0.7  7 
 75 Hutchens, Isis            13 Athens Youth             32.52  -1.1  2 
 76 Brazle, Sydney            14 Titans TC                33.20   0.2  9 
 77 Hughes, Ja'la             14 Baldwin Jets             33.31   0.3  4 
 78 Robinson, Tenise          12 Cougar Tc In             33.34  -1.1  2 
 79 Wadley, Kiona             12 Kennworth TC             33.49  -0.8  8 
 80 Bessey, Madeline          14 Major Impact             33.90  -0.8 12 
 81 Ojukwu, Zoey              14 Elite Jaguar             33.95  -1.2  1 
 82 Cannon, Zephia            13 Tks Electro              36.76   0.3 14 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Tia                12 Full Throttl             24.24   1.0 
  2 Hill, Candace             14 Dynamic Spee             24.59   1.0 
  3 Royer, Joie               14 Tachyon TC               24.94   1.0 
  4 Robinson, Hunter          13 Unattached               25.16   1.0 
  5 Bailey, Jaylah            14 Sahara Sport             25.34   1.0 
  6 Lewis, Morgan             14 Cobb County              25.42   1.0 
  7 Potters, Alexious         13 Unattached               26.07   1.0 
  8 Trawick, Brittany         13 Baldwin Blaz             27.37   1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simon, Kennedy            13 Gazelle TC               58.18q  1 
  2 Jones, Alexis             14 Smyrna TC                59.35q  3 
  3 Florence, Nilaja          13 Exchange Zon             59.56q  8 
  4 Quarles, Kennedy          13 Gazelle TC             1:00.24q  2 
  5 Bailey, Jaylah            14 Sahara Sport           1:00.24q  9 
  6 Anderson, Summer          14 Jackrabbit T           1:00.71q  9 
  7 Dennis, Ayonna            13 Atlanta Ligh           1:01.24q  5 
  8 Jordan, Mikayla           13 Tachyon TC             1:01.65q  6 
  9 Royer, Joie               14 Tachyon TC             1:01.72   6 
 10 Slocumb, Nichole          14 Cougar Tc In           1:02.01   8 
 11 Melvin, Danairea          14 Sapphire-Ruf           1:02.14   3 
 12 Thomas, Alicia            13 Road Runner            1:02.41   4 
 13 Mann, Zaria               14 Elite Speed            1:02.64   3 
 14 Pippins, Star             13 Boys Girls T           1:02.69   7 
 15 Faison, Parke             14 Exchange Zon           1:02.88   3 
 16 Roberts, Tamiya           12 Exchange Zon           1:02.89   1 
 17 Moody, Breanna            13 Jackrabbit T           1:03.08   7 
 18 Poole, Tyra               13 Walton Youth           1:03.55   5 
 19 Braden, Dericka           13 Lightning Sp           1:04.45   1 
 20 Chukwura, Hannah          12 Marietta Pal           1:04.68   4 
 21 McBride, Briah            13 Cougar Tc In           1:04.91   5 
 22 Love, Asia                13 Cougar Tc In           1:04.99   4 
 23 Jones, Royce              13 Lightning Sp           1:05.13   8 
 24 Lampkin, Nefertari        12 Athens Youth           1:05.20   7 
 25 Gowda, Sarika             14 Major Impact           1:05.26   2 
 26 Woodard, Lauryn           13 Jackrabbit T           1:05.78   6 
 27 Palmer, Keiyana           13 Titans TC              1:05.82   3 
 28 Jarrett, Olivia           14 Sapphire-Ruf           1:06.01   9 
 29 Hattori, Ashton           14 Acce                   1:06.33   1 
 30 Callaway, Kaylin          13 Sapphire-Ruf           1:06.44   7 
 31 Warner, Adiyah            13 Team Voices            1:06.74   6 
 32 Wright, Kalyn             13 Sapphire-Ruf           1:06.83   2 
 33 Moore, Na'ilah            13 Cougar Tc In           1:06.92   9 
 34 Limer, Sarah              13 Etowah Youth           1:07.03   5 
 35 Shelton, Skylar           14 Sapphire-Ruf           1:07.33   2 
 36 Jordan, Zoe               13 Macon Stride           1:07.52   8 
 37 Spencer, Mary             13 Etowah Youth           1:07.76   4 
 38 Butts, Makayla            13 Baldwin Blaz           1:07.98   3 
 39 Copeland, ZoeNicole       13 Impact Athle           1:09.18   4 
 40 Reese, Jasmine            14 Atlanta Elit           1:09.96   5 
 41 Hughes, Ambreya           13 Macon Stride           1:10.14   8 
 42 Perez, Simo'ne            12 Quicksilver            1:10.34   8 
 43 Ashworth, Keri            13 E-1 TC                 1:10.94   1 
 44 Bell, Shelcy              12 E-1 TC                 1:11.02   9 
 45 Dale, Chandler            13 Wwy Track              1:11.09   6 
 46 McSwain, Mynahzia         13 Georgia Jack           1:12.00   5 
 47 Mitchell, Dakota          13 Atlanta Elit           1:12.80   1 
 48 Collier, La'Minice        13 Road Runner            1:12.98   2 
 49 Von Kutzleben, Ashleigh   13 Tks Electro            1:13.39   9 
 50 House, Kaylah             13 Atlanta Elit           1:13.65   7 
 51 Collins, Alyssa           12 The Heat TC            1:15.00   9 
 52 Talley, Marisia           14 Jaguar TC              1:15.70   9 
 53 Barr, Aasiyah             12 Elite Speed            1:15.96   8 
 54 Ector, Tyra               13 Quicksilver            1:16.30   7 
 55 Hughes, Ja'la             14 Baldwin Jets           1:16.68   6 
 56 Thomas, Janai             13 Wwy Track              1:16.71   4 
 57 Francis, Tianna           12 Elite Jaguar           1:19.26   8 
 58 Fraser, Melina            13 Kennworth TC           1:19.86   4 
 59 Reed, Jazmine             13 E-1 TC                 1:19.99   6 
 60 Burnett, Brianna          13 Etowah Youth           1:21.30   3 
 61 Robinson, Tenise          12 Cougar Tc In           1:23.64   5 
 62 Dale, Miah                14 Kennworth TC           1:24.26   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Simon, Kennedy            13 Gazelle TC               55.54  
  2 Quarles, Kennedy          13 Gazelle TC               57.43  
  3 Jones, Alexis             14 Smyrna TC                57.72  
  4 Florence, Nilaja          13 Exchange Zon             58.46  
  5 Dennis, Ayonna            13 Atlanta Ligh             59.26  
  6 Bailey, Jaylah            14 Sahara Sport             59.68  
  7 Anderson, Summer          14 Jackrabbit T           1:01.52  
  8 Jordan, Mikayla           13 Tachyon TC             1:01.76  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Alexis             14 Smyrna TC              2:24.36   4 
  2 Slocumb, Nichole          14 Cougar Tc In           2:26.16   4 
  3 Eason, Kirsten            13 Gazelle TC             2:27.19   4 
  4 Marsh, Erin               14 Jackrabbit T           2:32.14   4 
  5 Straw, Autumn             14 Sahara Sport           2:32.69   4 
  6 Wilson, Matoaka           14 Premier Athl           2:32.85   4 
  7 Mihalis, Morgan           13 North Dekalb           2:33.81   3 
  8 John, Nina                13 Major Impact           2:35.83   4 
  9 Gowda, Sarika             14 Major Impact           2:36.04   1 
 10 Love, Asia                13 Cougar Tc In           2:36.84   3 
 11 Williams, Ashley          13 Georgia Heat           2:38.09   4 
 12 Laidlaw, Francis          13 Marietta Pal           2:38.40   4 
 13 Mann, Zaria               14 Elite Speed            2:38.63   1 
 14 Bridges, Vivian           14 Walton Youth           2:38.88   4 
 15 Braden, Dericka           13 Lightning Sp           2:40.72   3 
 16 Priest, Amelia            14 Unattached             2:41.55   2 
 17 Pippins, Star             13 Boys Girls T           2:41.95   3 
 18 Roberts, Tamiya           12 Exchange Zon           2:42.70   3 
 19 Konitshek, Aurora         14 Alpha Crush            2:42.84   3 
 20 Jeske, Abligail           13 Kennworth TC           2:43.17   3 
 21 Collins, Alyssa           12 The Heat TC            2:43.41   2 
 22 Skeffers, Camille         13 Boys Girls T           2:44.50   3 
 23 Callaway, Kaylin          13 Sapphire-Ruf           2:45.29   2 
 24 Copeland, ZoeNicole       13 Impact Athle           2:45.90   2 
 25 Reed, Jazmine             13 E-1 TC                 2:46.16   2 
 26 Butts, Makayla            13 Baldwin Blaz           2:47.44   1 
 27 Lampkin, Nefertari        12 Athens Youth           2:47.59   3 
 28 Schmitz, Marie            13 Gazelle TC             2:47.61   3 
 29 Limer, Sarah              13 Etowah Youth           2:48.30   1 
 30 Glick, Sarah Rachel       13 Unattached             2:50.37   4 
 31 Harris, Naila             13 Sapphire-Ruf           2:51.76   3 
 32 Perez, Simo'ne            12 Quicksilver            2:54.33   2 
 33 Collier, La'Minice        13 Road Runner            2:55.25   2 
 34 Dale, Chandler            13 Wwy Track              2:56.77   2 
 35 Bell, Shelcy              12 E-1 TC                 2:57.43   1 
 36 House, Kaylah             13 Atlanta Elit           2:59.60   2 
 37 Francis, Tianna           12 Elite Jaguar           3:02.49   1 
 38 Doran, Amanda             13 Etowah Youth           3:10.17   1 
 39 Edwards, Kyla             12 E-1 TC                 3:14.19   2 
 40 Ector, Tyra               13 Quicksilver            3:15.46   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ellison, Mackenzie        13 Exchange Zon           5:07.53   2 
  2 Stanley, Kira             13 Kennworth TC           5:09.78   2 
  3 Slocumb, Nichole          14 Cougar Tc In           5:16.71   2 
  4 Eason, Kirsten            13 Gazelle TC             5:18.67   2 
  5 Mihalis, Morgan           13 North Dekalb           5:19.39   2 
  6 Marsh, Erin               14 Jackrabbit T           5:20.33   2 
  7 Bridges, Vivian           14 Walton Youth           5:20.46   2 
  8 Williams, Ashley          13 Georgia Heat           5:22.14   2 
  9 Flowers, Victoria         12 Gazelle TC             5:23.82   2 
 10 John, Nina                13 Major Impact           5:32.39   2 
 11 Jeske, Abligail           13 Kennworth TC           5:34.90   2 
 12 Konitshek, Aurora         14 Alpha Crush            5:37.54   2 
 13 Gowda, Sarika             14 Major Impact           5:40.57   1 
 14 Skeffers, Camille         13 Boys Girls T           5:40.98   2 
 15 Anderson, Jharionne       12 Boys Girls T           5:41.01   2 
 16 Straw, Autumn             14 Sahara Sport           5:43.04   2 
 17 Perez, Simo'ne            12 Quicksilver            5:49.43   1 
 18 Schmitz, Marie            13 Gazelle TC             5:50.87   1 
 19 Rhoads, Kendall           14 Alpha Crush            5:54.03   1 
 20 Luna, Sydney              13 North Dekalb           5:54.07   1 
 21 Hyser, Carleigh           13 Alpha Crush            5:55.46   1 
 22 Love, Asia                13 Cougar Tc In           5:59.14   2 
 23 Womble, Alexandra         14 Metro Atlant           6:02.80   1 
 24 Perez, Lesly              13 Apollo Tc In           6:10.99   1 
 25 Harris, Naila             13 Sapphire-Ruf           6:24.26   1 
 26 Cole, Erin                13 Alpha Crush            6:27.13   1 
 27 Holland, Eden             13 Ntc Flames             7:06.29   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanley, Kira             13 Kennworth TC          11:39.68  
  2 Mihalis, Morgan           13 North Dekalb          11:51.95  
  3 Anderson, Jharionne       12 Boys Girls T          12:02.41  
  4 Konitshek, Aurora         14 Alpha Crush           12:07.81  
  5 Thorne, Kenedy            14 Alpha Crush           12:33.21  
  6 Skeffers, Camille         13 Boys Girls T          12:47.67  
  7 Luna, Sydney              13 North Dekalb          12:59.72  
  8 Womble, Alexandra         14 Metro Atlant          13:11.78  
  9 Rhoads, Kendall           14 Alpha Crush           13:12.70  
 10 Bowers, Emily             13 Alpha Crush           13:14.06  
 11 Hyser, Carleigh           13 Alpha Crush           13:14.69  
 12 Perez, Lesly              13 Apollo Tc In          13:40.50  
 13 Doran, Amanda             13 Etowah Youth          14:03.68  
 14 Smith, Carissa            13 Smyrna TC             14:28.93  
 15 Deveau, Katlyn            13 Etowah Youth          14:48.18  
 -- Wilson, Matoaka           14 Premier Athl               DNF  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Tia                12 Full Throttl           J 13.69q -0.3  2 
  2 Lewis, Morgan             14 Cobb County              14.93q -0.6  3 
  3 Lester, Sterling          12 Marietta Pal             15.55q -0.6  3 
  4 Mcgrady, Brandi           14 Marietta Pal             15.92q -1.3  1 
  5 Rocker, Destinee          13 Mark Trail F             15.96q -0.3  2 
  6 Seymour, Jakeeyah         13 Sapphire-Ruf             16.01q -0.6  3 
  7 Davis, Monica             14 E-1 TC                   16.14q -0.6  3 
  8 Alexander, Kayla          13 Titans TC                16.24q -0.6  3 
  9 Jones, Jada               13 Jackrabbit T             16.52  -0.3  2 
 10 Belvin, Alion             12 Cougar Tc In             16.55  -0.3  2 
 11 Royer, Joie               14 Tachyon TC               16.94  -1.3  1 
 12 McVay, Isis               12 Sapphire-Ruf             17.14  -0.3  2 
 13 Russell, Kennedy          13 Titans TC                18.17  -1.3  1 
 14 Fortson, Erin             13 Unattached               18.36  -0.3  2 
 15 Jack, Julia               14 Major Impact             18.49  -0.3  2 
 16 Hattori, Ashton           14 Acce                     18.51  -1.3  1 
 17 Hayes, Makenzi            13 Southside Pi             19.59  -1.3  1 
 18 Ricks, Rukiyah            13 Baldwin Blaz             19.59  -1.3  1 
 19 Campbell, Chaya           14 New Horizon              19.73  -0.3  2 
 20 Hill, Serenity            13 E-1 TC                   20.14  -0.6  3 
 21 Foster, Jordan            13 Sapphire-Ruf             20.74  -0.6  3 
 22 Simmons, Symia            13 Blaz N Heat              22.32  -0.6  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Tia                12 Full Throttl             13.63J  2.0 
  2 Lewis, Morgan             14 Cobb County              14.62   2.0 
  3 Rocker, Destinee          13 Mark Trail F             15.26   2.0 
  4 Lester, Sterling          12 Marietta Pal             15.31   2.0 
  5 Seymour, Jakeeyah         13 Sapphire-Ruf             15.56   2.0 
  6 Mcgrady, Brandi           14 Marietta Pal             15.62   2.0 
  7 Davis, Monica             14 E-1 TC                   15.94   2.0 
  8 Alexander, Kayla          13 Titans TC                16.40   2.0 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Tia                12 Full Throttl           J 26.08q  1.0  4 
  2 Whyte, Rayna              13 Exchange Zon             28.08q  0.2  3 
  3 Seymour, Jakeeyah         13 Sapphire-Ruf             29.66q  0.2  3 
  4 Mcgrady, Brandi           14 Marietta Pal             29.71q  1.0  4 
  5 Rocker, Destinee          13 Mark Trail F             29.73q -0.1  1 
  6 Lester, Sterling          12 Marietta Pal             29.74q  0.2  3 
  7 Williams, Zykeria         14 Baldwin Blaz             29.78q +0.0  2 
  8 Davis, Monica             14 E-1 TC                   30.22q +0.0  2 
  9 Alexander, Kayla          13 Titans TC                30.55  -0.1  1 
 10 Moore, Na'ilah            13 Cougar Tc In             30.82   1.0  4 
 11 Russell, Kennedy          13 Titans TC                30.85  -0.1  1 
 12 Jones, Jada               13 Jackrabbit T             30.93   1.0  4 
 13 Belvin, Alion             12 Cougar Tc In             31.24   0.2  3 
 14 Felts, Caitlin            14 Titans TC                31.25   0.2  3 
 15 Edler, Rachel             14 North Dekalb             31.26   0.2  3 
 16 Marsh, Erin               14 Jackrabbit T             31.48   1.0  4 
 17 Ways, Kamare              14 Baldwin Jets             31.81  -0.1  1 
 18 Jones, Yo'Era             14 Sapphire-Ruf             32.11   1.0  4 
 19 Campbell, Chaya           14 New Horizon              32.65  +0.0  2 
 20 Taylor, Alexis            12 Mark Trail F             33.32  +0.0  2 
 21 Palmer, Keiyana           13 Titans TC                33.43  +0.0  2 
 22 Hill, Serenity            13 E-1 TC                   34.57   1.0  4 
 23 Ricks, Rukiyah            13 Baldwin Blaz             34.81  -0.1  1 
 24 Miles, Malaya             13 East Cobb Ch             36.09  +0.0  2 
 25 Foster, Jordan            13 Sapphire-Ruf             36.64  +0.0  2 
 26 Terrell, Arieaunna        13 Titans TC                37.18   0.2  3 
 27 Simmons, Symia            13 Blaz N Heat              37.39  -0.1  1 
 28 Talley, Marisia           14 Jaguar TC                38.10  -0.1  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Tia                12 Full Throttl             26.04J  1.1 
  2 Whyte, Rayna              13 Exchange Zon             27.92   1.1 
  3 Williams, Zykeria         14 Baldwin Blaz             28.33   1.1 
  4 Mcgrady, Brandi           14 Marietta Pal             29.43   1.1 
  5 Lester, Sterling          12 Marietta Pal             29.84   1.1 
  6 Rocker, Destinee          13 Mark Trail F             30.07   1.1 
  7 Davis, Monica             14 E-1 TC                   30.26   1.1 
  8 Seymour, Jakeeyah         13 Sapphire-Ruf             31.28   1.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baldwin Blazers  'A'                                  49.85   2 
     1) Butts, Makayla 13               2) Neal, Tremaija 13              
     3) Nelson, Kataya 13               4) Trawick, Brittany 13           
  2 Atlanta Lightspeed TC  'A'                            50.33   2 
     1) Cummings, Jasmine 13            2) Dennis, Ayonna 13              
     3) Evans, Angel 14                 4) Hudson, Omesha 13              
  3 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                          50.55   2 
     1) Jones, Yo'Era 14                2) McVay, Isis 12                 
     3) Terrell, China 13               4) Williams, Tiara 13             
  4 Baldwin Jets  'A'                                     50.89   1 
  5 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'B'                          51.04   1 
     1) Brooks, Jaden 13                2) Cockfield, Jamaria 14          
     3) Drake, Artexis 13               4) Melvin, Danairea 14            
  6 Dynamic Speed Elite TC  'A'                           52.75   2 
     1) Berry, Alexis 13                2) McFadden, Reyna 14             
     3) Hill, Candace 14                4) Singletary, Daisha 13          
  7 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         55.01   2 
     1) Brown, Jayla 12                 2) Cheffen, Amber 14              
     3) Lee, Taylor 12                  4) Rocker, Destinee 13            
  8 Titans TC  'A'                                        55.95   2 
     1) Alexander, Kayla 13             2) Bryant, Larian 13              
     3) Palmer, Keiyana 13              4) Russell, Kennedy 13            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gazelle TC  'A'                                     4:04.71   1 
     1) Eason, Kirsten 13               2) Flowers, Victoria 12           
     3) Quarles, Kennedy 13             4) Simon, Kennedy 13              
  2 Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                                  4:11.08   1 
     1) Belvin, Alion 12                2) McBride, Briah 13              
     3) Box, Anna Claire 14             4) Love, Asia 13                  
  3 Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic  'A'                  4:11.87   1 
     1) Anderson, Summer 14             2) Jones, Jada 13                 
     3) Marsh, Erin 14                  4) Moody, Breanna 13              
  4 Marietta Pal TC  'A'                                4:16.63   1 
     1) Chukwura, Hannah 12             2) Laidlaw, Francis 13            
     3) Lester, Sterling 12             4) Mcgrady, Brandi 14             
  5 Baldwin Jets  'A'                                   4:20.42   2 
  6 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                        4:23.53   1 
     1) Jarrett, Olivia 14              2) Jones, Yo'Era 14               
     3) McGill, Rachel 14               4) Melvin, Danairea 14            
  7 Titans TC  'A'                                      4:30.08   2 
     1) Alexander, Kayla 13             2) Felts, Caitlin 14              
     3) Palmer, Keiyana 13              4) Russell, Kennedy 13            
  8 North Dekalb Blaze Track Field  'A'                 4:30.35   1 
     1) Edler, Rachel 14                2) Luna, Sydney 13                
     3) Tucker, Janai 13                4) Washington, Indira 14          
  9 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'B'                        4:39.67   1 
     1) Brooks, Jaden 13                2) Fowler, Jayla 12               
     3) Harris, Naila 13                4) Shelton, Skylar 14             
 10 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       4:43.54   1 
     1) Brown, Jayla 12                 2) Cheffen, Amber 14              
     3) Lee, Taylor 12                  4) Matthews, Sarah 12             
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gazelle TC  'A'                                    10:09.54  
     1) Eason, Kirsten 13               2) Flowers, Victoria 12           
     3) Quarles, Kennedy 13             4) Simon, Kennedy 13              
  2 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                       12:21.97  
     1) Callaway, Kaylin 13             2) Foster, Jordan 13              
     3) Fowler, Jayla 12                4) Harris, Naila 13               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carmouche, Imani          14 Cougar Tc In             1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Hammond, Madeline         14 Peachtree Ci            J1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Bennett, Kendel           13 Creekview Jr             1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Edler, Rachel             14 North Dekalb             1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Woodard, Lauryn           13 Jackrabbit T             1.37m    4-06.00 
  5 Lester, Sterling          12 Marietta Pal             1.37m    4-06.00 
  7 Ricks, Rukiyah            13 Baldwin Blaz            J1.37m    4-06.00 
  8 Mcgrady, Brandi           14 Marietta Pal             1.32m    4-04.00 
  9 Young, Ra'chel            13 The Heat TC             J1.32m    4-04.00 
 10 Laidlaw, Francis          13 Marietta Pal            J1.32m    4-04.00 
 11 Hutchens, Isis            13 Athens Youth             1.12m    3-08.00 
 -- Chukwura, Hannah          12 Marietta Pal                NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.50m  7/28/2011   Meagan Gray, Lone Star PV                   
     JO Meet: J 3.50m  7/28/2011   Meagan Gray, Long Star P.V..L               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dingler, Carson           14 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Stuart, Courtney          13 Pole Vault A             2.45m    8-00.50 
  3 Womble, Alexandra         14 Metro Atlant             1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Zykeria         14 Baldwin Blaz             5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  2 Edler, Rachel             14 North Dekalb             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  3 Jones, Alexis             14 Smyrna TC                5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  4 Jack, Julia               14 Major Impact             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  5 Moore, Na'ilah            13 Cougar Tc In             5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  6 Brown, Nia                13 Department O             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  7 Davis, Monica             14 E-1 TC                   4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  8 Schumacher, Patricia      13 Kennworth TC             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  9 Jones, Royce              13 Lightning Sp             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
 10 Cox, Brittany             14 E-1 TC                   4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
 11 Davis, Maya               14 Premier Athl             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
 12 Oglesby, Lauryn           14 Southside Pi             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
 13 Jones, Cassidi            13 E-1 TC                   4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 14 Bryant, Larian            13 Titans TC                4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
 15 Carmouche, Imani          14 Cougar Tc In             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 16 Harper, Simone            13 Quicksilver              4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 17 Terrell, China            13 Sapphire-Ruf             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 17 Lampkin, Nefertari        12 Athens Youth             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 19 Hattori, Ashton           14 Acce                     3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 20 Hutchens, Isis            13 Athens Youth             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 21 Talley, Marisia           14 Jaguar TC                3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 22 James, Lashana            13 Macon Stride             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 23 Davis, Azaria             13 Premier Athl             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 24 Miles, Malaya             13 East Cobb Ch             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 25 House, Kaylah             13 Atlanta Elit             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 25 Bessey, Madeline          14 Major Impact             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 -- Young, Ra'chel            13 The Heat TC               FOUL                 
 -- Easter, Jasmine           14 Flight400 TC              FOUL                 
 -- Nelson, Kataya            13 Baldwin Blaz              FOUL                 
 -- Ricks, Rukiyah            13 Baldwin Blaz              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Trawick, Brittany         13 Baldwin Blaz            10.80m  -0.1  35-05.25 
  2 Badger, Totianna          14 Baldwin Jets            10.19m   0.3  33-05.25 
  3 Ways, Kamare              14 Baldwin Jets            10.13m   1.3  33-03.00 
  4 Oglesby, Lauryn           14 Southside Pi            10.07m   0.8  33-00.50 
  5 Felts, Caitlin            14 Titans TC               10.05m   1.7  32-11.75 
  6 Matthews, Sarah           12 Mark Trail F             9.93m  +0.0  32-07.00 
  7 Davis, Monica             14 E-1 TC                   9.79m  +0.0  32-01.50 
  8 Taylor, Alexis            12 Mark Trail F             8.70m  -0.3  28-06.50 
  9 Solanke, Ore              14 Dynamic Spee             8.36m   0.3  27-05.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fleming, Zy'Keria         13 Athens Youth            10.27m   33-08.50 
  2 O'Hare, Reilly            13 River Ridge             10.25m   33-07.50 
  3 Walker, Niya              13 Premier Athl             9.12m   29-11.25 
  4 Hill, Serenity            13 E-1 TC                   8.82m   28-11.25 
  5 Jenkins, Jaelyn           13 Tachyon TC               8.52m   27-11.50 
  6 Prescod, Zoe              14 Jackrabbit T             8.41m   27-07.25 
  7 Bohler, Ryann             13 Cheetah TC               8.39m   27-06.50 
  8 Dekle, Bettye             14 Tks Electro              7.96m   26-01.50 
  9 Smith, Carissa            13 Smyrna TC                7.75m   25-05.25 
 10 Solanke, Ore              14 Dynamic Spee             6.79m   22-03.50 
 11 Cyrus, Nailah             13 Tks Electro              6.58m   21-07.25 
 12 Foster, Aalayah           13 Jackrabbit T             6.46m   21-02.50 
 12 Jones, Gabriela           13 Cheetah TC               6.46m   21-02.50 
 14 Hodge, Glennessa          13 Cornerstone              5.77m   18-11.25 
 15 Mallett, Shannah          12 Creekview Jr             5.57m   18-03.25 
 -- Gunn, Kimyatha            13 North Dekalb                ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Jaelyn           13 Tachyon TC              21.23m      69-08 
  2 Smith, Carissa            13 Smyrna TC               20.66m      67-09 
  3 Hill, Serenity            13 E-1 TC                  19.07m      62-07 
  4 O'Hare, Reilly            13 River Ridge             18.98m      62-03 
  5 McFarland, Caitlyn        14 Creekview Jr            18.12m      59-05 
  6 Prescod, Zoe              14 Jackrabbit T            17.96m      58-11 
  7 Solanke, Ore              14 Dynamic Spee            15.94m      52-03 
  8 Crumbley, Rebekah         13 Southeast Stride        15.87m      52-01 
  9 Mallett, Shannah          12 Creekview Jr            14.82m      48-07 
 10 Walker, Niya              13 Premier Athl            12.42m      40-09 
 11 Hodge, Glennessa          13 Cornerstone             10.89m      35-09 
 12 Spurlock, Breonne         14 Dynamic Spee             9.70m      31-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Carissa            13 Smyrna TC               22.88m      75-01 
  2 Daugherty, Naomi          13 Creekview Jr            21.66m      71-01 
  3 Shelton, Skylar           14 Sapphire-Ruf            17.62m      57-10 
  4 Mallett, Shannah          12 Creekview Jr            14.74m      48-04 
  5 Crumbley, Rebekah         13 Southeast Stride        14.35m      47-01 
  6 Bohler, Ryann             13 Cheetah TC              10.13m      33-03 
  7 Simmons, Symia            13 Blaz N Heat              9.02m      29-07 
  8 Jones, Gabriela           13 Cheetah TC               7.79m      25-07 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mcgrady, Brandi           14 Marietta Pal           2:37.17     606
  2 Marsh, Erin               14 Jackrabbit T           2:37.48     602
  3 Seymour, Jakeeyah         13 Sapphire-Ruf           2:48.95     475
  4 Singletary, Daisha        13 Dynamic Spee           3:00.93     357
  5 Edler, Rachel             14 North Dekalb           3:02.54     342
  6 Jones, Tia                12 Full Throttl           3:04.26     327
  7 McVay, Isis               12 Sapphire-Ruf           3:08.17     293
  8 Foster, Jordan            13 Sapphire-Ruf           3:26.74     157
  9 Jones, Yo'Era             14 Sapphire-Ruf           3:34.02     114
 -- Harris, Naila             13 Sapphire-Ruf                DQ   cut-in before cones
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Tia                12 Full Throttl             13.78   1.3  3   1010
  2 Seymour, Jakeeyah         13 Sapphire-Ruf             15.55   0.8  1    770
  3 Mcgrady, Brandi           14 Marietta Pal             15.69   1.3  3    753
  4 Marsh, Erin               14 Jackrabbit T             16.39   4.6  2    667
  5 Jones, Yo'Era             14 Sapphire-Ruf             17.23   4.6  2    571
  6 McVay, Isis               12 Sapphire-Ruf             17.62   1.3  3    528
  7 Singletary, Daisha        13 Dynamic Spee             17.68   0.8  1    522
  8 Edler, Rachel             14 North Dekalb             18.31   4.6  2    457
  9 Harris, Naila             13 Sapphire-Ruf             20.82   1.3  3    238
 10 Foster, Jordan            13 Sapphire-Ruf             21.31   0.8  1    203
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tia                12 Full Throttl             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  2 Jones, Yo'Era             14 Sapphire-Ruf             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  3 Edler, Rachel             14 North Dekalb             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  4 Singletary, Daisha        13 Dynamic Spee             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4 Seymour, Jakeeyah         13 Sapphire-Ruf             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4 Mcgrady, Brandi           14 Marietta Pal             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  7 Marsh, Erin               14 Jackrabbit T             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  8 McVay, Isis               12 Sapphire-Ruf             1.22m    4-00.00    331
  8 Foster, Jordan            13 Sapphire-Ruf             1.22m    4-00.00    331
  8 Harris, Naila             13 Sapphire-Ruf             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tia                12 Full Throttl             5.43m   4.2  17-09.75    680
  2 Mcgrady, Brandi           14 Marietta Pal             4.60m   5.4  15-01.25    454
  3 Marsh, Erin               14 Jackrabbit T             4.59m   1.4  15-00.75    451
  4 Edler, Rachel             14 North Dekalb             4.55m   2.2  14-11.25    441
  5 Harris, Naila             13 Sapphire-Ruf             4.22m   2.0  13-10.25    359
  6 Singletary, Daisha        13 Dynamic Spee             4.06m   2.7  13-04.00    322
  7 McVay, Isis               12 Sapphire-Ruf             3.78m   0.5  12-05.00    259
  7 Foster, Jordan            13 Sapphire-Ruf             3.78m   3.2  12-05.00    259
  9 Jones, Yo'Era             14 Sapphire-Ruf             3.76m   2.6  12-04.00    254
 10 Seymour, Jakeeyah         13 Sapphire-Ruf             3.63m   0.9  11-11.00    227
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tia                12 Full Throttl             9.07m   29-09.25    469
  2 Jones, Yo'Era             14 Sapphire-Ruf             8.88m   29-01.75    456
  3 Seymour, Jakeeyah         13 Sapphire-Ruf             8.06m   26-05.50    403
  4 Edler, Rachel             14 North Dekalb             7.84m   25-08.75    389
  5 Marsh, Erin               14 Jackrabbit T             7.45m   24-05.50    364
  6 McVay, Isis               12 Sapphire-Ruf             6.85m   22-05.75    325
  7 Singletary, Daisha        13 Dynamic Spee             6.57m   21-06.75    308
  8 Foster, Jordan            13 Sapphire-Ruf             6.38m   20-11.25    295
  9 Mcgrady, Brandi           14 Marietta Pal             6.28m   20-07.25    289
 10 Harris, Naila             13 Sapphire-Ruf             5.29m   17-04.25    226
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3534  7/30/2010   Alexa Harman-Thomas, Sacramento, CA         
     JO Meet: J  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Tia                12 Full Throttl              3187  
  2 Mcgrady, Brandi           14 Marietta Pal              2531  
  3 Marsh, Erin               14 Jackrabbit T              2463  
  4 Seymour, Jakeeyah         13 Sapphire-Ruf              2304  
  5 Edler, Rachel             14 North Dekalb              2110  
  6 Singletary, Daisha        13 Dynamic Spee              1938  
  7 Jones, Yo'Era             14 Sapphire-Ruf              1929  
  8 McVay, Isis               12 Sapphire-Ruf              1736  
  9 Foster, Jordan            13 Sapphire-Ruf              1245  
 10 Harris, Naila             13 Sapphire-Ruf              1154  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Leora            12 Road Runner           23:48.02  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fagan, Venida             15 Tachyon TC               12.29q -1.7  6 
  2 Teague, Nicole            14 Quicksilver              12.45q -0.9  1 
  3 Lawerence, Tamdra         16 Baldwin Jets             12.48q -0.9  5  12.479
  4 Williams, Jhari           16 Sapphire-Ruf             12.48q -1.7  3  12.480
  5 Smith, Kahliyah           16 Sapphire-Ruf             12.51q -1.1  9 
  6 Baldwin, Santana          15 Tks Electro              12.57q -1.5  8 
  7 Lewis, Zion               14 Titans TC                12.64q -1.7  3 
  8 Johnson, Alexandria       16 Titans TC                12.66q -1.8  2  12.652
  9 Young, Tarah              15 Sapphire-Ruf             12.66  -1.4  7  12.653
 10 Amadi, Angel              15 Titans TC                12.66  -1.5  4  12.655
 11 Wilson, Sylvia            16 DC Express               12.68  -0.9  5 
 12 Vanhorse, Sydne           16 Department O             12.69  -1.1  9 
 13 Adams, Alexis             15 Sprint Athle             12.70  -1.1  9 
 14 Rayford, Tatiyana         16 Unattached               12.77  -0.9  1 
 15 Long, Ansley              16 Carrollton T             12.78  -1.4  7 
 16 Tate, Caitlan             14 Tachyon TC               12.80  -1.7  6 
 17 Andrews, Alexandria       15 Tachyon TC               12.83  -0.9  1 
 18 Datcher, Jhordyn          15 Quicksilver              12.84  -1.8  2 
 19 Halls, Brejhe'            16 Quicksilver              13.00  -1.5  8 
 20 Folsome, Elizabeth        16 Quicksilver              13.06  -1.7  3  13.055
 21 Newbold, Lauren           14 Southside Pi             13.06  -1.5  4  13.059
 22 Beecher, Madison          15 Metro Atlant             13.09  -1.5  4 
 23 Douglas, Aundria          16 Sprint Athle             13.11  -1.7  3  13.101
 24 Glenn, Hope               14 Titans TC                13.11  -1.8  2  13.109
 25 Grandy, Dazieha           16 Columbus Bla             13.13  -0.9  5 
 26 Adekweh, Ashley           14 Lightning Sp             13.15  -1.8  2 
 27 Shoates, Nyambi           15 Atlanta Elit             13.26  -0.9  1 
 28 Hulbert, Deja             15 Metro Atlant             13.27  -1.5  8 
 29 Newsom, Temperance        14 Apollo Tc In             13.28  -1.7  6 
 30 Sweeney, Zuri             15 Cornerstone              13.31  -1.7  3 
 31 Tillman, Elizabeth        15 Titans TC                13.46  -1.8  2 
 32 Afon, Ifeoluwa            16 Apollo Tc In             13.47  -0.9  1 
 33 Dorsey, Myia              15 New Horizon              13.49  -0.9  1 
 34 Catlin, Shyleah           15 Quicksilver              13.52  -0.9  5 
 35 Miller, Megan             16 Titans TC                13.55  -1.4  7 
 36 Campbell, Shenee'         16 Sapphire-Ruf             13.59  -1.1  9 
 37 Jackson, Candace          16 Flight400 TC             13.63  -1.4  7 
 38 Odom, Kyla                15 Macon Stride             13.66  -1.7  3 
 39 Ojukwu, Chidi             16 Elite Jaguar             13.69  -1.7  6 
 40 Bolston, Jada             15 Baldwin Blaz             13.77  -1.5  4 
 41 Harris, Erica             15 Elite Jaguar             13.81  -0.9  5 
 42 Bush, Maya                15 DC Express               13.89  -1.7  6 
 43 Austin, Jasmine           15 Elite Jaguar             13.91  -1.5  4 
 44 Ector, Tori               15 Quicksilver              13.98  -1.7  6 
 45 Sessom, Amari             14 Wwy Track                14.08  -1.8  2 
 46 Palmer, Korri             15 Marietta Pal             14.15  -1.5  4 
 47 Holmes, Dalishana         16 North Dekalb             14.25  -1.7  3 
 48 Smith, Tayler             15 Jaguar TC                14.30  -0.9  5 
 49 Edwards, Rachel           15 Department O             14.33  -1.5  8 
 50 Price, Jalissa            16 Road Runner              14.39  -1.8  2 
 51 Lane, Teylar              14 Flight400 TC             14.45  -1.1  9 
 52 Smith, Alyssia            14 Exchange Zon             14.46  -1.7  6 
 53 Kelsey, Jacquieria        15 Baldwin Jets             14.51  -1.5  4 
 54 Taylor, Keturah           15 Mark Trail F             14.63  -1.4  7 
 55 Buffa, Ava                14 Department O             14.73  -1.1  9 
 56 Bondurant, Gracie         16 Titans TC                14.77  -1.1  9 
 57 Alexander, Tykeria        16 Southwest Ge             15.38  -1.4  7 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Teague, Nicole            14 Quicksilver              12.21   0.8 
  2 Fagan, Venida             15 Tachyon TC               12.26   0.8 
  3 Williams, Jhari           16 Sapphire-Ruf             12.41   0.8 
  4 Smith, Kahliyah           16 Sapphire-Ruf             12.44   0.8 
  5 Lawerence, Tamdra         16 Baldwin Jets             12.56   0.8 
  6 Johnson, Alexandria       16 Titans TC                12.58   0.8 
  7 Baldwin, Santana          15 Tks Electro              12.59   0.8 
  8 Lewis, Zion               14 Titans TC                12.65   0.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fagan, Venida             15 Tachyon TC               25.02q -0.5  5 
  2 Douglas, Serenity         15 Tachyon TC               25.40q -0.8  7 
  3 Abrams, Aliyah            16 Tachyon TC               25.51q  0.7 13 
  4 Young, Tarah              15 Sapphire-Ruf             25.58q +0.0  8 
  5 Tate, Caitlan             14 Tachyon TC               25.61q  0.5 12 
  6 Lawerence, Tamdra         16 Baldwin Jets             25.64q -0.2  9 
  7 Mahoney, Breanna          15 Columbus Bla             25.71q  0.8  1 
  8 Williams, Jhari           16 Sapphire-Ruf             25.72q  0.2  6 
  9 Johnson, Alexandria       16 Titans TC                25.77   1.1 10 
 10 Baldwin, Santana          15 Tks Electro              25.87   0.5 12 
 11 Datcher, Jhordyn          15 Quicksilver              25.93   1.1 10 
 12 Clyde, Kandice            15 Sapphire-Ruf             25.94  -0.8  4 
 13 Adams, Alexis             15 Sprint Athle             25.97   0.2  6 
 14 Amadi, Angel              15 Titans TC                25.97   0.4 11 
 15 Vanhorse, Sydne           16 Department O             26.10   1.0  3 
 16 Smith, Kahliyah           16 Sapphire-Ruf             26.18  -0.5  5 
 17 Bolden, Lyric             15 Flight400 TC             26.20  -0.8  7 
 18 King, Alexia              16 Sapphire-Ruf             26.43   1.1 10 
 19 Williams, Aseneth         15 Tachyon TC               26.48   0.4 11 
 20 Beecher, Madison          15 Metro Atlant             26.48   0.7 13 
 21 Newbold, Lauren           14 Southside Pi             26.56   0.2  6 
 22 Adekweh, Ashley           14 Lightning Sp             26.63   0.8  1 
 23 Epps, Lauren              14 Mark Trail F             26.65  -0.5  5 
 24 Clark, Promise            16 Wwy Track                26.65   0.8  1 
 25 Epps, Ashley              15 Mark Trail F             26.67   1.0  3 
 26 Shoates, Nyambi           15 Atlanta Elit             26.70  -0.8  4 
 27 Grandy, Dazieha           16 Columbus Bla             26.86  -0.8  7 
 28 Lewis, Zion               14 Titans TC                26.87  +0.0  8 
 29 Davenport, Sheridan       15 Metro Atlant             27.01  -0.8  4 
 30 Glenn, Hope               14 Titans TC                27.06   1.0  3 
 31 Bell, Rosa                15 Road Runner              27.08   0.4 11 
 32 Afon, Ifeoluwa            16 Apollo Tc In             27.13   0.2  2 
 33 Folsome, Elizabeth        16 Quicksilver              27.14  -0.5  5 
 34 Dilys, Osei               15 Tks Electro              27.24   0.5 12 
 35 Laidlaw, Acacia           15 Marietta Pal             27.28   0.8  1 
 36 Dorsey, Myia              15 New Horizon              27.40  -0.8  7 
 37 Hulbert, Deja             15 Metro Atlant             27.40  +0.0  8 
 38 Newsom, Temperance        14 Apollo Tc In             27.48   0.7 13 
 39 Sweeney, Zuri             15 Cornerstone              27.58  -0.8  7 
 40 Brown, Zavannah           15 Carrollton T             27.60   0.7 13 
 41 Bowen, Gabrielle          15 Metro Atlant             27.61   1.0  3 
 42 Thomas, Ashley            15 Road Runner              27.71   0.7 13 
 43 Brown, Ashanti            16 Atlanta Ligh             27.82  +0.0  8 
 44 Catlin, Shyleah           15 Quicksilver              27.91   0.2  6 
 45 Banks, Makenzie           16 Cobb County              28.00   0.8  1 
 46 Nichols, Jenee            15 Track Phi Tr             28.11   0.2  2 
 47 Genias, Imari             15 New Horizon              28.12   0.2  2 
 48 Jackson, Candace          16 Flight400 TC             28.14  -0.2  9 
 49 Odom, Kyla                15 Macon Stride             28.16   1.1 10 
 50 Ojukwu, Chidi             16 Elite Jaguar             28.31  -0.2  9 
 51 Roachford, Anna           15 Unattached               28.41   0.4 11 
 52 Pressley, Reika           15 Titans TC                28.47   0.2  6 
 53 Austin, Jasmine           15 Elite Jaguar             28.47  -0.8  4 
 54 Harris, Erica             15 Elite Jaguar             28.59   1.0  3 
 55 Stone, Kendalyn           16 Sapphire-Ruf             28.65  -0.8  7 
 56 Bolston, Jada             15 Baldwin Blaz             28.67  -0.5  5 
 57 Sessom, Amari             14 Wwy Track                28.78  -0.8  4 
 58 Thomas, Gabrielle         16 DC Express               28.81   0.5 12 
 59 Bush, Maya                15 DC Express               28.96  -0.8  4 
 60 Norman, Kayla             15 Major Impact             29.08   0.2  2 
 61 Smith, Tayler             15 Jaguar TC                29.22  +0.0  8 
 62 Smith, Brittany           16 Tks Electro              29.23   0.4 11 
 63 Clark, Gloria             16 Impact Athle             29.26   0.5 12 
 64 Roundtree, Sedquita       15 Sapphire-Ruf             29.28   1.0  3 
 65 Brown, Nylah              15 Titans TC                29.41   0.8  1 
 66 Holmes, Dalishana         16 North Dekalb             29.44   0.4 11 
 67 Price, Jalissa            16 Road Runner              29.66  -0.5  5 
 68 Johnson, Hadiya           15 Elite Speed              29.83   0.5 12 
 69 Goode, Ansley             15 Impact Athle             29.85   1.1 10 
 70 Palmer, Korri             15 Marietta Pal             29.86  -0.5  5 
 71 Reid, Breon               14 Apollo Tc In             29.89   0.2  6 
 72 Prieto, Bianca            16 East Cobb Ch             29.92   0.4 11 
 73 Edwards, Rachel           15 Department O             30.17   0.2  2 
 74 Jno-Charles, Jade         15 Impact Athle             30.29  -0.2  9 
 75 Taylor, Keturah           15 Mark Trail F             30.35  -0.8  4 
 76 Cordier, China            14 Titans TC                30.38  +0.0  8 
 77 Buffa, Ava                14 Department O             30.57  -0.8  4 
 78 Felder, Vivian            16 Titans TC                30.69  -0.2  9 
 79 Richardson, Alyssia       14 Atlanta Ligh             30.74   0.7 13 
 80 Lane, Teylar              14 Flight400 TC             30.92   0.2  2 
 81 Hodge, Glennette          14 Cornerstone              31.00  -0.2  9 
 82 Kelsey, Jacquieria        15 Baldwin Jets             31.33   1.1 10 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fagan, Venida             15 Tachyon TC               24.62   0.6 
  2 Tate, Caitlan             14 Tachyon TC               25.13   0.6 
  3 Abrams, Aliyah            16 Tachyon TC               25.24   0.6 
  4 Douglas, Serenity         15 Tachyon TC               25.26   0.6 
  5 Young, Tarah              15 Sapphire-Ruf             25.61   0.6 
  6 Mahoney, Breanna          15 Columbus Bla             25.67   0.6 
  7 Williams, Jhari           16 Sapphire-Ruf             25.70   0.6 
  8 Lawerence, Tamdra         16 Baldwin Jets             26.12   0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abrams, Aliyah            16 Tachyon TC               57.37q  9 
  2 Douglas, Serenity         15 Tachyon TC               58.96q  7 
  3 Davis, Sydney             15 Tachyon TC               59.02q  4 
  4 Washington, Kiera         15 Sapphire-Ruf             59.03q  1 
  5 Sloane, Jillian           16 Unattached               59.21q  8 
  6 Fuller, Alexandria        14 Tachyon TC               59.89q 10 
  7 Frazier, Areale           15 Gazelle TC               59.89q  7 
  8 Mahoney, Breanna          15 Columbus Bla             59.93q  3 
  9 Epps, Ashley              15 Mark Trail F             59.97   9 
 10 Bowen, Gabrielle          15 Metro Atlant           1:00.25   5 
 11 Hall, Kristin             16 Exchange Zon           1:00.56   8 
 12 Adams, Alexis             15 Sprint Athle           1:00.63   5 
 13 Williams, Aseneth         15 Tachyon TC             1:01.08  10 
 14 Clyde, Kandice            15 Sapphire-Ruf           1:01.20   4 
 15 Mann, Kennedy             16 Unattached             1:01.21   1 
 16 King, Alexia              16 Sapphire-Ruf           1:01.67   3 
 17 Afon, Ifeoluwa            16 Apollo Tc In           1:02.25   9 
 18 Davenport, Sheridan       15 Metro Atlant           1:02.80   6 
 19 Dilys, Osei               15 Tks Electro            1:03.04   3 
 20 Bolden, Lyric             15 Flight400 TC           1:03.16   2 
 21 Sweeney, Zuri             15 Cornerstone            1:03.21  10 
 22 Clark, Promise            16 Wwy Track              1:03.46   2 
 23 Ford, Mya                 15 Macon Stride           1:04.56   8 
 24 Genias, Imari             15 New Horizon            1:04.97   4 
 25 Pressley, Reika           15 Titans TC              1:04.98   1 
 26 Wilson, Alexia            14 Premier Athl           1:05.02  10 
 27 Lewis, Rhodelle           15 Dynamic Spee           1:05.31   7 
 28 Newsom, Temperance        14 Apollo Tc In           1:05.84   4 
 29 Martin, Tahleelbah        15 Flight400 TC           1:05.85   1 
 30 Kirk, Kaia                14 Peachtree Ci           1:05.90   5 
 31 Goode, Ansley             15 Impact Athle           1:06.14   9 
 32 Odom, Kyla                15 Macon Stride           1:06.21   2 
 33 Thomas, Gabrielle         16 DC Express             1:06.32   7 
 34 Brown, Ashanti            16 Atlanta Ligh           1:06.34  10 
 35 Brown, Nylah              15 Titans TC              1:06.42  10 
 36 Tutt, Glenda              15 Quicksilver            1:06.55   7 
 37 Newton, Maiya             16 Cornerstone            1:06.68   8 
 38 Roachford, Anna           15 Unattached             1:07.33   6 
 39 Smith, Alyssia            14 Exchange Zon           1:07.40   3 
 40 Norman, Kayla             15 Major Impact           1:07.43   3 
 41 Banks, Makenzie           16 Cobb County            1:07.46   6 
 42 Hicks, Sydni              15 Unattached             1:07.58  10 
 43 Buffa, Ava                14 Department O           1:07.68   8 
 44 Francis, Dennisah         16 Elite Jaguar           1:07.91   5 
 45 Felder, Vivian            16 Titans TC              1:07.92   2 
 46 Smith, Tayler             15 Jaguar TC              1:08.66  10 
 47 Jno-Charles, Jade         15 Impact Athle           1:08.72   4 
 48 Allen, Jessica            15 Sapphire-Ruf           1:08.77   1 
 49 Clark, Gloria             16 Impact Athle           1:09.13   6 
 50 Thornton, Victoria        14 East Cobb Ch           1:09.26   2 
 51 Fortson, Ariel            15 Unattached             1:09.51   8 
 52 Edwards, Rachel           15 Department O           1:09.82   6 
 53 Cordier, China            14 Titans TC              1:10.07   4 
 54 Farabaugh, Annabella      15 Metro Atlant           1:10.08   1 
 55 Jordan, Alisha            15 Apollo Tc In           1:10.99   4 
 56 Adekweh, Ashley           14 Lightning Sp           1:11.00   1 
 57 Johnson, Hadiya           15 Elite Speed            1:11.68   7 
 58 Smith, Brittany           16 Tks Electro            1:11.72   2 
 59 Hodge, Glennette          14 Cornerstone            1:13.69   9 
 60 Magby, Angelica           15 E-1 TC                 1:14.28   5 
 61 Bramlett, Kayla           15 Impact Athle           1:14.49   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas, Serenity         15 Tachyon TC               56.81  
  2 Abrams, Aliyah            16 Tachyon TC               56.83  
  3 Mahoney, Breanna          15 Columbus Bla             57.72  
  4 Davis, Sydney             15 Tachyon TC               58.14  
  5 Fuller, Alexandria        14 Tachyon TC               58.50  
  6 Frazier, Areale           15 Gazelle TC               59.27  
  7 Sloane, Jillian           16 Unattached               59.60  
  8 Washington, Kiera         15 Sapphire-Ruf           1:00.25  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis, Marielle           15 Gazelle TC             2:20.53   3 
  2 Washington, Kiera         15 Sapphire-Ruf           2:21.50   3 
  3 Sloane, Jillian           16 Unattached             2:21.94   3 
  4 Faust, Caitlin            15 Metro Atlant           2:22.38   3 
  5 Frazier, Areale           15 Gazelle TC             2:22.65   3 
  6 Griffin, Nia              15 Impact Athle           2:25.11   3 
  7 Sills, Ann-Marie          15 Metro Atlant           2:31.46   3 
  8 Farabaugh, Annabella      15 Metro Atlant           2:32.13   1 
  9 Brown, Zavannah           15 Carrollton T           2:32.34   3 
 10 Farley, Kourtnii          16 Dynamic Spee           2:32.80   2 
 11 Lewis, Rhodelle           15 Dynamic Spee           2:33.42   3 
 12 Tutt, Glenda              15 Quicksilver            2:34.36   2 
 13 Wilson, Alexia            14 Premier Athl           2:36.01   3 
 14 Wooten, Sabria            14 E-1 TC                 2:37.86   3 
 15 Francis, Dennisah         16 Elite Jaguar           2:38.43   2 
 16 Ford, Mya                 15 Macon Stride           2:39.09   1 
 17 Goode, Ansley             15 Impact Athle           2:39.40   2 
 18 Ward, Megan               16 Jackrabbit T           2:40.06   2 
 19 Newton, Maiya             16 Cornerstone            2:42.92   2 
 20 Allen, Jessica            15 Sapphire-Ruf           2:45.50   2 
 21 Santos, Riara             14 Sapphire-Ruf           2:47.68   2 
 22 Chen, Reina               14 Peachtree Ci           2:48.10   1 
 23 Goolsby, Amber            16 Road Runner            2:49.10   1 
 24 Bramlett, Kayla           15 Impact Athle           2:49.60   1 
 25 Jno-Charles, Jade         15 Impact Athle           2:52.18   1 
 26 Martin, Tahleelbah        15 Flight400 TC           2:53.12   2 
 27 Jones, Ilana              15 Unattached             2:59.29   1 
 28 Clark, Gloria             16 Impact Athle           3:05.72   1 
 29 Magby, Angelica           15 E-1 TC                 3:16.82   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis, Marielle           15 Gazelle TC             4:59.53   2 
  2 Carnahan, Savannah        15 Lanier Light           5:01.10   2 
  3 Heavern, Ansley           15 Metro Atlant           5:06.04   2 
  4 Hewell, Makayla           16 Lanier Light           5:11.59   2 
  5 Faust, Caitlin            15 Metro Atlant           5:13.04   2 
  6 Sills, Ann-Marie          15 Metro Atlant           5:16.23   2 
  7 Griffin, Nia              15 Impact Athle           5:16.47   2 
  8 Wooten, Sabria            14 E-1 TC                 5:24.13   2 
  9 Ward, Megan               16 Jackrabbit T           5:38.98   2 
 10 Wilson, Alexia            14 Premier Athl           5:42.10   2 
 11 Beech, Khadira            15 North Dekalb           5:52.23   1 
 12 Allen, Na'ilah            14 Elite Speed            5:55.75   1 
 13 Huff, Miranda             16 Tks Electro            5:56.61   2 
 14 Santos, Riara             14 Sapphire-Ruf           6:22.29   1 
 15 Milton, Alyssa            14 Alpha Crush            6:22.40   1 
 16 Bramlett, Kayla           15 Impact Athle           6:32.12   1 
 17 Booker, Mayah             16 Southside Pi           6:45.09   1 
 18 Magby, Angelica           15 E-1 TC                 7:23.21   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carnahan, Savannah        15 Lanier Light          11:04.00  
  2 Hewell, Makayla           16 Lanier Light          11:13.76  
  3 Thomas, Antwonette        15 Exchange Zon          11:27.77  
  4 Heavern, Ansley           15 Metro Atlant          11:30.54  
  5 Chen, Reina               14 Peachtree Ci          11:44.31  
  6 Allen, Na'ilah            14 Elite Speed           13:14.59  
  7 Beech, Khadira            15 North Dekalb          13:18.72  
  8 Milton, Alyssa            14 Alpha Crush           14:05.55  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  8/1/2010    Trinity Wilson, EOYDC                       
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Sylvia            16 DC Express               14.86q  1.1  5 
  2 Stinson, Kayla            15 Titans TC                14.87q  1.1  5 
  3 Njoku, Chinyere           16 Southside Pi             14.90q -0.2  2 
  4 Rayford, Tatiyana         16 Unattached               15.00q -2.1  3 
  5 Burse, Jazmine            16 Sapphire-Ruf             15.50q -2.1  3 
  6 Holmes, Sydney            14 North Dekalb             15.50q -0.6  1 
  7 Epps, Lauren              14 Mark Trail F             15.51q -3.1  4 
  8 Cato, Jahelle             15 E-1 TC                   15.78q -0.6  1 
  9 McKinnon, Zakirra         16 Sapphire-Ruf             15.84  -3.1  4 
 10 Davis, Gabrielle          14 Runnin Musta             15.98  -3.1  4 
 11 Julian, Skylar            16 Titans TC                16.19  -2.1  3 
 12 Dilys, Osei               15 Tks Electro              16.24  -0.2  2 
 13 Thomas, Ashley            15 Road Runner              16.37   1.1  5 
 14 Greene, McKenzie          16 Sapphire-Ruf             16.72  -0.2  2 
 15 Farley, Alexis            15 Triple Actio             16.74  -0.6  1 
 16 Wyatt, Unique             15 Blaz N Heat              17.04  -2.1  3 
 17 Terry, Mary               16 Unattached               17.11  -0.6  1 
 18 Campbell, Shenee'         16 Sapphire-Ruf             17.33  -0.6  1 
 19 Henderson, Sydney         16 Titans TC                17.63  -2.1  3 
 20 Canady, Courtney          15 Quicksilver              17.65  -3.1  4 
 21 Bondurant, Gracie         16 Titans TC                18.25  -3.1  4 
 22 Brown-Soler, Elena        15 Runnin Musta             18.30   1.1  5 
 23 Smith, Autumn             15 Major Impact             18.37   1.1  5 
 24 Harrell, Ayannah          14 Marietta Pal             18.89  -3.1  4 
 25 Conerly, Sophie           16 Carrollton T             19.05  -0.6  1 
 26 Prieto, Bianca            16 East Cobb Ch             19.13  -0.6  1 
 27 Thomas, D'Yanna           15 Sapphire-Ruf             19.75   1.1  5 
 28 Reid, Breon               14 Apollo Tc In             19.77  -0.2  2 
 29 Dismuke, Alexus           16 Dynamic Spee             19.78  -2.1  3 
 30 Cato, Laelle              15 E-1 TC                   19.99   1.1  5 
 31 Jordan, Alisha            15 Apollo Tc In             20.01  -0.2  2 
 32 Alexander, Tykeria        16 Southwest Ge             20.91  -3.1  4 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  8/1/2010    Trinity Wilson, EOYDC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Sylvia            16 DC Express               14.42   0.8 
  2 Njoku, Chinyere           16 Southside Pi             14.50   0.8 
  3 Holmes, Sydney            14 North Dekalb             14.69   0.8 
  4 Stinson, Kayla            15 Titans TC                14.85   0.8 
  5 Epps, Lauren              14 Mark Trail F             15.05   0.8 
  6 Cato, Jahelle             15 E-1 TC                   15.41   0.8 
  7 Burse, Jazmine            16 Sapphire-Ruf             15.60   0.8 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Marielle           15 Gazelle TC             1:06.24q  4 
  2 McKinnon, Zakirra         16 Sapphire-Ruf           1:07.65q  1 
  3 Frazier, Areale           15 Gazelle TC             1:07.79q  1 
  4 Cato, Jahelle             15 E-1 TC                 1:08.57q  2 
  5 Hall, Kristin             16 Exchange Zon           1:09.08q  1 
  6 Epps, Ashley              15 Mark Trail F           1:09.35q  4 
  7 Epps, Lauren              14 Mark Trail F           1:09.94q  2 
  8 Julian, Skylar            16 Titans TC              1:10.68q  3 
  9 Njoku, Chinyere           16 Southside Pi           1:10.87   1 
 10 Kirk, Kaia                14 Peachtree Ci           1:12.88   2 
 11 Henderson, Sydney         16 Titans TC              1:12.90   4 
 12 Farley, Alexis            15 Triple Actio           1:13.09   3 
 13 Bowen, Bria               16 Blaz N Heat            1:13.58   1 
 14 Martin, Tahleelbah        15 Flight400 TC           1:14.36   4 
 15 Campbell, Shenee'         16 Sapphire-Ruf           1:16.35   4 
 16 Laidlaw, Acacia           15 Marietta Pal           1:16.48   4 
 17 Cato, Laelle              15 E-1 TC                 1:16.80   3 
 18 Canady, Courtney          15 Quicksilver            1:17.53   2 
 19 Jordan, Alisha            15 Apollo Tc In           1:18.29   4 
 20 Thornton, Victoria        14 East Cobb Ch           1:20.29   2 
 21 Reid, Breon               14 Apollo Tc In           1:21.88   3 
 22 Smith, Autumn             15 Major Impact           1:22.78   1 
 23 Harrell, Ayannah          14 Marietta Pal           1:26.12   3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Marielle           15 Gazelle TC             1:05.33  
  2 Frazier, Areale           15 Gazelle TC             1:05.50  
  3 Hall, Kristin             16 Exchange Zon           1:07.13  
  4 Epps, Lauren              14 Mark Trail F           1:08.33  
  5 McKinnon, Zakirra         16 Sapphire-Ruf           1:08.68  
  6 Julian, Skylar            16 Titans TC              1:08.89  
  7 Epps, Ashley              15 Mark Trail F           1:09.03  
  8 Cato, Jahelle             15 E-1 TC                 1:09.64  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
     JO Meet: J 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carnahan, Savannah        15 Lanier Light           8:04.13  
  2 Thomas, Antwonette        15 Exchange Zon           8:04.49  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tachyon TC  'A'                                       47.91   2 
     1) Abrams, Aliyah 16               2) Douglas, Serenity 15           
     3) Fagan, Venida 15                4) Tate, Caitlan 14               
  2 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                          48.24   2 
     1) Clyde, Kandice 15               2) Smith, Kahliyah 16             
     3) Williams, Jhari 16              4) Young, Tarah 15                
  3 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                               49.64   2 
     1) Catlin, Shyleah 15              2) Datcher, Jhordyn 15            
     3) Ector, Tori 15                  4) Folsome, Elizabeth 16          
  4 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'B'                          50.09   2 
     1) Burse, Jazmine 16               2) Campbell, Shenee' 16           
     3) King, Alexia 16                 4) McClain, Shequilla 15          
  5 Tachyon TC  'B'                                       50.88   2 
     1) Andrews, Alexandria 15          2) Davis, Sydney 15               
     3) Fuller, Alexandria 14           4) Jordan, Erin 15                
  6 Elite Jaguars TC  'A'                                 53.12   2 
     1) Austin, Jasmine 15              2) Francis, Dennisah 16           
     3) Harris, Erica 15                4) Ojukwu, Chidi 16               
 -- Titans TC  'A'                                           FS   1 
     1) Amadi, Angel 15                 2) Johnson, Alexandria 16         
     3) Lewis, Zion 14                  4) Stinson, Kayla 15              
 -- Metro Atlanta Spirit Track And  'A'                      FS   1 
     1) Beecher, Madison 15             2) Bowen, Gabrielle 15            
     3) Bryant, Rebecca 16              4) Davenport, Sheridan 15         
 -- Titans TC  'B'                                           FS   1 
     1) Glenn, Hope 14                  2) Henderson, Sydney 16           
     3) Julian, Skylar 16               4) Miller, Megan 16               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tachyon TC  'A'                                     3:51.44  
     1) Abrams, Aliyah 16               2) Davis, Sydney 15               
     3) Douglas, Serenity 15            4) Fagan, Venida 15               
  2 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                        3:53.55  
     1) Clyde, Kandice 15               2) McClain, Shequilla 15          
     3) Williams, Jhari 16              4) Young, Tarah 15                
  3 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'B'                        4:05.75  
     1) Allen, Jessica 15               2) Burse, Jazmine 16              
     3) Irby, Devonna 15                4) King, Alexia 16                
  4 Titans TC  'A'                                      4:09.30  
     1) Brown, Nylah 15                 2) Johnson, Alexandria 16         
     3) Julian, Skylar 16               4) Pressley, Reika 15             
  5 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                             4:13.19  
     1) Cason, Jasmine 14               2) Datcher, Jhordyn 15            
     3) Folsome, Elizabeth 16           4) Halls, Brejhe' 16              
  6 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'C'                        4:24.00  
     1) Foster, Nyla 15                 2) Frazier, Treasure 15           
     3) Santos, Riara 14                4) Thomas, D'Yanna 15             
 -- Metro Atlanta Spirit Track And  'A'                      FS  
     1) Beecher, Madison 15             2) Bowen, Gabrielle 15            
     3) Bryant, Rebecca 16              4) Davenport, Sheridan 15         
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
     JO Meet: J 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metro Atlanta Spirit Track And  'A'                 9:59.92  
     1) Farabaugh, Annabella 15         2) Faust, Caitlin 15              
     3) Heavern, Ansley 15              4) Sills, Ann-Marie 15            
  2 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                       10:44.41  
     1) Allen, Jessica 15               2) Frazier, Treasure 15           
     3) Irby, Devonna 15                4) Santos, Riara 14               
 -- Impact Athletics  'A'                                    DQ   zone violation
     1) Bramlett, Kayla 15              2) Clark, Gloria 16               
     3) Goode, Ansley 15                4) Griffin, Nia 15                
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Terry, Mary               16 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Martin, Dominique         14 Jackrabbit T             1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Brown-Soler, Elena        15 Runnin Musta             1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Davis, Gabrielle          14 Runnin Musta             1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Grandy, Dazieha           16 Columbus Bla             1.32m    4-04.00 
  6 Watts, Kyra               14 Cougar Tc In             1.27m    4-02.00 
  7 Kirk, Kaia                14 Peachtree Ci            J1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Riley, Kaylee             14 Georgia Pole             3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Arbiv, Becky              14 Pole Vault A             3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Lee, Adrienne             15 Pole Vault A             2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 Sherrill, Rachel          15 Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
  5 Acey, Assata              16 Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Teague, Nicole            14 Quicksilver              5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  2 Long, Ansley              16 Carrollton T             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
  3 Wilson, Sylvia            16 DC Express               5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  4 Greene, McKenzie          16 Sapphire-Ruf             5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  5 Newbold, Lauren           14 Southside Pi             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  6 Mahoney, Breanna          15 Columbus Bla             5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  7 Zackery, Lakeyda          16 Sapphire-Ruf             4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  8 Brown, Zavannah           15 Carrollton T             4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  8 Burse, Jazmine            16 Sapphire-Ruf             4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
 10 Adekweh, Ashley           14 Lightning Sp             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
 11 Hardegree, Taylor         15 Lanier Light             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
 12 Bolston, Jada             15 Baldwin Blaz             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 12 Brown-Soler, Elena        15 Runnin Musta             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 14 Henderson, Sydney         16 Titans TC                4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
 15 Wyatt, Unique             15 Blaz N Heat              4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 16 Davis, Gabrielle          14 Runnin Musta             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
 17 Smith, Autumn             15 Major Impact             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 18 Prieto, Bianca            16 East Cobb Ch             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 19 Buffa, Ava                14 Department O             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 20 Jackson, Candace          16 Flight400 TC             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 21 Dismuke, Alexus           16 Dynamic Spee             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Farley, Alexis            15 Triple Actio            11.37m  +0.0  37-03.75 
  2 Stinson, Kayla            15 Titans TC               11.09m  -0.2  36-04.75 
  3 Zackery, Lakeyda          16 Sapphire-Ruf            11.08m  -1.0  36-04.25 
  4 Lewis, Zion               14 Titans TC               11.01m  -0.3  36-01.50 
  5 Teague, Nicole            14 Quicksilver             10.90m  +0.0  35-09.25 
  6 Terry, Mary               16 Unattached              10.57m  -0.6  34-08.25 
  7 Halls, Brejhe'            16 Quicksilver             10.55m   0.5  34-07.50 
  8 Bush, Maya                15 DC Express              10.41m   0.9  34-02.00 
  9 Greene, McKenzie          16 Sapphire-Ruf             9.88m  +0.0  32-05.00 
 10 Hardegree, Taylor         15 Lanier Light             9.82m   0.4  32-02.75 
 11 Wyatt, Unique             15 Blaz N Heat              9.79m  -0.6  32-01.50 
 12 Thomas, Aaliyah           16 Marietta Pal             9.57m   0.2  31-04.75 
 13 Smith, Autumn             15 Major Impact             8.82m  -0.9  28-11.25 
 14 Thomas, Gabrielle         16 DC Express               8.44m  +0.0  27-08.25 
 15 Hodge, Glennette          14 Cornerstone              8.07m  +0.0  26-05.75 
 -- Epps, Lauren              14 Mark Trail F                ND   NWI           
 -- Newton, Maiya             16 Cornerstone                 ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Leena             16 Unattached              12.64m   41-05.75 
  2 Harrell, Ashley           16 Sapphire-Ruf            11.74m   38-06.25 
  3 Molden, Timberly          15 Tachyon TC              11.09m   36-04.75 
  4 Njoku, Chinyere           16 Southside Pi            10.34m   33-11.25 
  5 Allen, Laura              16 Unattached              10.26m   33-08.00 
  6 McLean, Ariel             15 Dynamic Spee             8.59m   28-02.25 
  7 Williams, Kiya            16 Quicksilver              6.86m   22-06.25 
  8 Harris, Erica             15 Elite Jaguar             6.02m   19-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.61m  7/28/2011   Ashlie Blake, Vegas Valley                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harrell, Ashley           16 Sapphire-Ruf            38.94m     127-09 
  2 Morris, Leena             16 Unattached              36.38m     119-04 
  3 Allen, Laura              16 Unattached              29.82m      97-10 
  4 Molden, Timberly          15 Tachyon TC              27.18m      89-02 
  5 Gamadanis, Catherine      15 Unattached              25.86m      84-10 
  6 Williams, Kiya            16 Quicksilver             20.40m      66-11 
  7 McLean, Ariel             15 Dynamic Spee            19.88m      65-03 
  8 Harrell, Ayannah          14 Marietta Pal            17.52m      57-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/31/2011   Avione Allgood, Vegas Valley               
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bilsky, Alexa             16 Peachtree Ci            32.50m     106-07 
  2 Morris, Leena             16 Unattached              26.52m      87-00 
  3 Brown, Jocelyn            15 Unattached              26.29m      86-03 
  4 King, Cameron             14 Peachtree Ci            22.17m      72-09 
  5 Williams, Kiya            16 Quicksilver             20.70m      67-11 
  6 Harrell, Ashley           16 Sapphire-Ruf            19.92m      65-04 
  7 Kirk, Kaia                14 Peachtree Ci            19.21m      63-00 
  8 Molden, Timberly          15 Tachyon TC              19.01m      62-04 
  9 Conerly, Sophie           16 Carrollton T            18.59m      61-00 
 10 Gamadanis, Catherine      15 Unattached              13.21m      43-04 
 11 Davis, Gabrielle          14 Runnin Musta            11.47m      37-07 
 12 Mcfarthing-Polk, Auriell  15 The Heat TC             10.33m      33-11 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McKinnon, Zakirra         16 Sapphire-Ruf             26.32   2.8  2    769
  2 Brown-Soler, Elena        15 Runnin Musta             26.51   3.1  1    753
  3 Grandy, Dazieha           16 Columbus Bla             27.33   2.8  2    685
  4 Clements, Trentkela       16 Dynamic Spee             27.83   3.1  1    644
  5 Burse, Jazmine            16 Sapphire-Ruf             27.91   3.1  1    638
  6 Arbiv, Becky              14 Pole Vault A             28.30   3.1  1    607
  7 Zackery, Lakeyda          16 Sapphire-Ruf             28.95   3.1  1    558
  8 Greene, McKenzie          16 Sapphire-Ruf             30.47   3.1  1    450
  9 Watson, Tanisha           14 Platinum Spr             32.01   2.8  2    351
 10 Frazier, Treasure         15 Sapphire-Ruf             35.76   3.1  1    157
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKinnon, Zakirra         16 Sapphire-Ruf           2:33.16     654
  2 Brown-Soler, Elena        15 Runnin Musta           2:35.17     629
  3 Burse, Jazmine            16 Sapphire-Ruf           2:53.82     425
  4 Arbiv, Becky              14 Pole Vault A           2:54.17     421
  5 Greene, McKenzie          16 Sapphire-Ruf           2:59.01     374
  6 Zackery, Lakeyda          16 Sapphire-Ruf           2:59.94     366
  7 Clements, Trentkela       16 Dynamic Spee           3:04.07     328
  8 Watson, Tanisha           14 Platinum Spr           3:10.83     271
  9 Grandy, Dazieha           16 Columbus Bla           3:17.97     216
 -- Frazier, Treasure         15 Sapphire-Ruf               DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McKinnon, Zakirra         16 Sapphire-Ruf             15.39   3.7  2    791
  2 Burse, Jazmine            16 Sapphire-Ruf             15.50   3.4  1    777
  3 Greene, McKenzie          16 Sapphire-Ruf             16.37   3.7  2    670
  4 Brown-Soler, Elena        15 Runnin Musta             16.74   3.3  3    626
  5 Clements, Trentkela       16 Dynamic Spee             17.91   3.0  4    498
  6 Arbiv, Becky              14 Pole Vault A             17.95   3.3  3    494
  7 Zackery, Lakeyda          16 Sapphire-Ruf             18.31   3.4  1    457
  8 Watson, Tanisha           14 Platinum Spr             19.15   3.0  4    376
  9 Grandy, Dazieha           16 Columbus Bla             19.54   3.7  2    341
 10 Frazier, Treasure         15 Sapphire-Ruf             21.33   3.0  4    201
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arbiv, Becky              14 Pole Vault A             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  2 Brown-Soler, Elena        15 Runnin Musta             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  3 Greene, McKenzie          16 Sapphire-Ruf             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  3 Frazier, Treasure         15 Sapphire-Ruf             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  5 Burse, Jazmine            16 Sapphire-Ruf             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  5 Grandy, Dazieha           16 Columbus Bla             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  5 McKinnon, Zakirra         16 Sapphire-Ruf             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  8 Clements, Trentkela       16 Dynamic Spee             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  8 Zackery, Lakeyda          16 Sapphire-Ruf             1.32m    4-04.00    429
 10 Watson, Tanisha           14 Platinum Spr             1.27m    4-02.00    379
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Zackery, Lakeyda          16 Sapphire-Ruf             5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75    578
  2 Greene, McKenzie          16 Sapphire-Ruf             4.87m   0.5  15-11.75    524
  3 Clements, Trentkela       16 Dynamic Spee             4.66m   0.7  15-03.50    469
  4 Brown-Soler, Elena        15 Runnin Musta             4.58m   0.8  15-00.50    448
  5 McKinnon, Zakirra         16 Sapphire-Ruf             4.57m   0.4  15-00.00    446
  6 Arbiv, Becky              14 Pole Vault A             4.51m   0.9  14-09.75    431
  7 Burse, Jazmine            16 Sapphire-Ruf             4.48m   1.3  14-08.50    423
  8 Grandy, Dazieha           16 Columbus Bla             4.35m   0.6  14-03.25    391
  9 Watson, Tanisha           14 Platinum Spr             4.25m   1.6  13-11.50    367
 10 Frazier, Treasure         15 Sapphire-Ruf             2.98m  +0.0   9-09.50    104
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arbiv, Becky              14 Pole Vault A             8.61m   28-03.00    439
  2 Clements, Trentkela       16 Dynamic Spee             8.30m   27-02.75    419
  3 Burse, Jazmine            16 Sapphire-Ruf             7.96m   26-01.50    397
  4 Zackery, Lakeyda          16 Sapphire-Ruf             7.52m   24-08.25    368
  5 Greene, McKenzie          16 Sapphire-Ruf             7.14m   23-05.25    344
  6 Watson, Tanisha           14 Platinum Spr             6.73m   22-01.00    318
  7 Brown-Soler, Elena        15 Runnin Musta             6.38m   20-11.25    295
  8 Grandy, Dazieha           16 Columbus Bla             6.11m   20-00.50    278
  9 Frazier, Treasure         15 Sapphire-Ruf             5.89m   19-04.00    264
 10 McKinnon, Zakirra         16 Sapphire-Ruf             5.34m   17-06.25    230
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zackery, Lakeyda          16 Sapphire-Ruf            20.26m      66-06    294
  2 Burse, Jazmine            16 Sapphire-Ruf            19.84m      65-01    286
  3 Arbiv, Becky              14 Pole Vault A            18.49m      60-08    261
  4 Clements, Trentkela       16 Dynamic Spee            17.53m      57-06    243
  5 McKinnon, Zakirra         16 Sapphire-Ruf            14.20m      46-07    182
  6 Frazier, Treasure         15 Sapphire-Ruf            13.81m      45-04    175
  7 Watson, Tanisha           14 Platinum Spr            10.80m      35-05    120
  8 Brown-Soler, Elena        15 Runnin Musta            10.28m      33-09    111
  9 Grandy, Dazieha           16 Columbus Bla             6.23m      20-05     40
 10 Greene, McKenzie          16 Sapphire-Ruf             1.89m       6-02 
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
     JO Meet: J  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKinnon, Zakirra         16 Sapphire-Ruf              3553  
  2 Brown-Soler, Elena        15 Runnin Musta              3506  
  3 Burse, Jazmine            16 Sapphire-Ruf              3427  
  4 Arbiv, Becky              14 Pole Vault A              3354  
  5 Zackery, Lakeyda          16 Sapphire-Ruf              3050  
  6 Clements, Trentkela       16 Dynamic Spee              3030  
  7 Greene, McKenzie          16 Sapphire-Ruf              2896  
  8 Grandy, Dazieha           16 Columbus Bla              2432  
  9 Watson, Tanisha           14 Platinum Spr              2182  
 10 Frazier, Treasure         15 Sapphire-Ruf              1435  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wooten, Sabria            14 E-1 TC                17:43.14  
  2 Magby, Angelica           15 E-1 TC                21:45.72  
  3 Goolsby, Amber            16 Road Runner           21:49.87  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caldwell-Booker, Maia     17 Platinum Spr             12.15q -1.0  5 
  2 Greer, DeAndra            16 DC Express               12.26q -1.5  2 
  3 Stone, Katie              17 Unattached               12.39q -1.0  4 
  4 Wright, Sydney            17 Columbus Bla             12.49q -0.9  6 
  5 Latif, Alnisa             17 Unattached               12.52q -1.0  1 
  6 Hubbard, Morgan           16 Club Nitro C             12.53q -1.0  1 
  7 Grimes, Kiyana            16 Blaz N Heat              12.56q -1.0  4 
  8 Marshall, Maya            17 Full Throttl             12.57q -1.0  5 
  9 Wynn, Christoni           18 Sports Speci             12.60  -1.5  2  12.710
 10 Anderson, Kemor           17 Southside Pi             12.64  -0.5  8  12.632
 11 Dunston, Cierra           16 Titans TC                12.64  -1.0  1  12.637
 12 Gonzales, Kevia           17 Titans TC                12.65  -0.9  6 
 13 Howard Tennyson, Zensha   17 Tachyon TC               12.69  -0.7  7 
 14 Davis, Danielle           18 Southside Pi             12.71  -0.5  8  12.704
 15 Phillips, Mia             16 Quicksilver              12.71  -1.1  3  12.705
 16 Roberson, Tyliyah         16 Titans TC                12.71  -0.7  7  12.707
 17 Betton, Desirae           18 Sprint Athle             12.71  -1.5  2 
 18 Providence, Vanessa       17 Sapphire-Ruf             12.83  -0.9  6 
 19 Spear, Quadrea            17 Tachyon TC               12.87  -1.1  3  12.861
 19 Florence, Akerian         17 Sapphire-Ruf             12.87  -1.0  1  12.861
 21 Richardson, Diamond       16 Cheetah TC               12.87  -1.0  5  12.868
 22 Cobb, Ebone               17 Columbus Bla             12.92  -0.5  8 
 23 Whiteside, Arianna        17 Mark Trail F             12.94  -1.0  4 
 24 Ramsey, Maya              17 The Heat TC              12.98  -1.0  5 
 25 Moore, Shayla             17 Titans TC                13.04  -1.0  4 
 26 Powell, Kennedy           17 Sports Speci             13.14  -1.1  3 
 27 Ware, Za'Shya             17 Sapphire-Ruf             13.37  -0.7  7 
 28 Harrison, Ashley          16 Tks Electro              13.37  -1.5  2 
 29 Smith, Savanna            17 Elite Speed              13.41  -1.0  1 
 30 Waldon, Alexius           17 Exchange Zon             13.56  -1.0  1  13.551
 31 Cromartie, Alivia         17 Jaguar TC                13.56  -0.5  8  13.556
 32 Williams, Marlena         17 Sapphire-Ruf             13.64  -1.1  3 
 33 Porter, Shadrian          17 Sprint Athle             13.67  -1.0  4 
 34 Wingfield, Derian         18 Baldwin Jets             13.71  -1.5  2 
 35 Lacy, Jazmin              17 Unattached               13.82  -0.7  7 
 36 Clinton, Aunica           18 Velocity Sun             13.87  -0.5  8 
 37 Wilde, Neo                16 Titans TC                13.90  -1.0  5 
 38 Spann-Burton, Victoria    16 The Heat TC              14.02  -1.0  5 
 39 Jones, Porsche'           17 Unattached               14.66  -0.5  8 
 40 Dacosta, Katia            16 Tks Electro              14.75  -1.1  3 
 41 McFadden, Elise           17 Ntc Flames               14.78  -1.5  2 
 42 Cuff, Alexis              16 Southwest Ge             15.03  -0.7  7 
 43 Matthews, Angela          16 Tks Electro              15.90  -1.1  3 
 44 Inyama, Azinne            17 Wwy Track                15.95  -1.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Greer, DeAndra            16 DC Express               12.03   1.1 
  2 Wright, Sydney            17 Columbus Bla             12.19   1.1 
  3 Caldwell-Booker, Maia     17 Platinum Spr             12.20   1.1 
  4 Stone, Katie              17 Unattached               12.23   1.1 
  5 Grimes, Kiyana            16 Blaz N Heat              12.54   1.1 
  6 Latif, Alnisa             17 Unattached               12.57   1.1 
  7 Hubbard, Morgan           16 Club Nitro C             12.59   1.1 
  8 Marshall, Maya            17 Full Throttl             12.60   1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greer, DeAndra            16 DC Express               24.84q  0.8 10 
  2 Stone, Katie              17 Unattached               24.96q  0.2  7 
  3 Phillips, Stormm          18 Sapphire-Ruf             25.04q +0.0  6 
  4 Marshall, Maya            17 Full Throttl             25.35q  0.2  7 
  5 Hughes, Amber             18 Sapphire-Ruf             25.36q -0.6  4 
  6 Alexander, Niata          17 Titans TC                25.56q  1.0  2 
  7 Wright, Sydney            17 Columbus Bla             25.58q  1.0  5 
  8 Davis, Danielle           18 Southside Pi             25.79q -0.1  3 
  9 Howard Tennyson, Zensha   17 Tachyon TC               25.83   0.8 10 
 10 Johnson, Dejah            16 Tks Electro              25.84  +0.0  6 
 11 Wynn, Christoni           18 Sports Speci             25.85   0.1  9 
 12 Latif, Alnisa             17 Unattached               25.89   0.3  8 
 13 Betton, Desirae           18 Sprint Athle             25.94  +0.0  6 
 14 Anderson, Kemor           17 Southside Pi             25.99   0.2  1 
 15 Gonzales, Kevia           17 Titans TC                26.13   1.0  2 
 16 Epps, Imani               18 Mark Trail F             26.19   0.2  1 
 17 Spear, Quadrea            17 Tachyon TC               26.32   1.0  5 
 18 Phillips, Mia             16 Quicksilver              26.39   0.3  8 
 19 Grimes, Kiyana            16 Blaz N Heat              26.42  -0.6  4 
 20 Cobb, Ebone               17 Columbus Bla             26.48   0.2  1 
 21 Whiteside, Arianna        17 Mark Trail F             26.59  +0.0  6 
 22 Caldwell, Chelsea         18 DC Express               26.60   0.8 10 
 23 Roberson, Tyliyah         16 Titans TC                26.69   1.0  5 
 24 Powell, Kennedy           17 Sports Speci             27.01  -0.6  4 
 25 Montford, D'Erika         17 Sapphire-Ruf             27.09   0.2  7  27.082
 26 Ware, Za'Shya             17 Sapphire-Ruf             27.09   1.0  2  27.083
 27 Owens, Diamond-monet      16 Unattached               27.21   0.3  8 
 28 Moore, Shayla             17 Titans TC                27.26   1.0  2 
 29 Williams, Marlena         17 Sapphire-Ruf             27.32  -0.6  4 
 30 Jones, Gerica             17 Sports Speci             27.34   0.2  7 
 31 Smith, Savanna            17 Elite Speed              27.38  -0.1  3 
 32 Richardson, Amber         17 Tks Electro              27.63   1.0  5 
 33 Giles, Marneshae          16 Tks Electro              27.81   0.2  1 
 34 Harrison, Ashley          16 Tks Electro              27.87   0.3  8 
 35 Jordan, Jalleyah          18 Baldwin Jets             28.33  +0.0  6 
 36 Wilde, Neo                16 Titans TC                28.43   0.2  7 
 37 Clinton, Aunica           18 Velocity Sun             28.46   1.0  5 
 38 Henderson, Destiny        18 Sports Speci             28.56   0.2  7 
 39 Cromartie, Alivia         17 Jaguar TC                28.57   0.8 10 
 40 Jordan, Summer            17 Tachyon TC               28.59   0.1  9 
 41 Rozier, Akira             17 Macon Stride             29.00  -0.6  4 
 42 Collins, Tishaila         16 Road Runner              29.13  -0.6  4 
 43 Kelly, Patien             17 Titans TC                29.56   0.8 10 
 44 Spann-Burton, Victoria    16 The Heat TC              29.69   0.3  8 
 45 Merriweather, Morgan      17 Sapphire-Ruf             30.28  +0.0  6 
 46 Dacosta, Katia            16 Tks Electro              30.65  -0.1  3 
 47 Taylor, Morgan            17 Marietta Pal             30.81   0.2  1 
 48 Montalvo, Coral           17 Jackrabbit T             32.17   0.2  1 
 49 Matthews, Angela          16 Tks Electro              34.29   1.0  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Greer, DeAndra            16 DC Express               24.79   0.8 
  2 Stone, Katie              17 Unattached               24.87   0.8 
  3 Phillips, Stormm          18 Sapphire-Ruf             25.07   0.8 
  4 Alexander, Niata          17 Titans TC                25.31   0.8 
  5 Marshall, Maya            17 Full Throttl             25.41   0.8 
  6 Hughes, Amber             18 Sapphire-Ruf             25.49   0.8 
  7 Wright, Sydney            17 Columbus Bla             26.03   0.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Terrell, Ariel            17 Titans TC                56.09q  2 
  2 Dunston, Cierra           16 Titans TC                57.51q  4 
  3 Alexander, Niata          17 Titans TC                58.21q  6 
  4 Pryor, Christian          18 Jaguar TC                58.33q  1 
  5 Caffey, Tatiyana          17 Exchange Zon             59.47q  3 
  6 Caldwell, Chelsea         18 DC Express               59.61q  4 
  7 Davis, Jordan             18 Sapphire-Ruf             59.68q  1 
  8 Jackson, Khadejah         16 Titans TC                59.72q  1 
  9 Richardson, Diamond       16 Cheetah TC               59.80   5 
 10 Collins, Emani            17 Tachyon TC               59.92   3 
 11 McGhee, Michaela          17 New Horizon            1:00.01   8 
 12 Pettway, Aaliyah          18 Exchange Zon           1:00.27   8 
 13 Epps, Imani               18 Mark Trail F           1:00.39   6 
 14 Johnson, Brittany         16 Sapphire-Ruf           1:00.78   7 
 15 Day, Mecca                16 Exchange Zon           1:01.46   5 
 16 Henry, Deja               17 Sports Speci           1:01.54   2 
 17 Dollerson, Larnetta       18 Blaz N Heat            1:01.78   4 
 18 Johnson, Dejah            16 Tks Electro            1:02.08   1 
 19 Small-Towns, Marissa      17 Unattached             1:02.12   3 
 20 Providence, Vanessa       17 Sapphire-Ruf           1:02.17   6 
 21 Richardson, Amber         17 Tks Electro            1:02.38   5 
 22 Jones, Gerica             17 Sports Speci           1:03.41   6 
 23 Kelly, Myla               16 Flight400 TC           1:03.44   8 
 24 Dorsey, Adrian            16 Sapphire-Ruf           1:03.56   1 
 25 Smith, Savannah           17 The Heat TC            1:03.97   7 
 26 Henderson, Destiny        18 Sports Speci           1:04.19   2 
 27 Owens, Diamond-monet      16 Unattached             1:04.24   7 
 28 Montford, D'Erika         17 Sapphire-Ruf           1:04.48   3 
 29 Foster, Andrea            17 Jackrabbit T           1:04.59   2 
 30 Jenkins, Geordyn          17 Tachyon TC             1:04.61   4 
 31 Calhoun, Imani            17 Sapphire-Ruf           1:04.94   6 
 32 Dillion, Imani            17 Platinum Spr           1:05.52   5 
 33 Clinton, Aunica           18 Velocity Sun           1:05.78   8 
 34 Edwards, Lanetra          17 Sapphire-Ruf           1:07.01   5 
 35 Rozier, Akira             17 Macon Stride           1:08.56   8 
 36 Collins, Tishaila         16 Road Runner            1:09.40   4 
 37 Fullwood, Brianna         18 The Heat TC            1:11.31   2 
 38 Egberi, Imoni             16 Tks Electro            1:11.40   7 
 39 Kelly, Patien             17 Titans TC              1:11.50   8 
 40 Spann-Burton, Victoria    16 The Heat TC            1:14.17   3 
 41 Tabet, Hannah             16 Titans TC              1:14.59   1 
 42 Montalvo, Coral           17 Jackrabbit T           1:17.19   6 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Terrell, Ariel            17 Titans TC                55.76  
  2 Dunston, Cierra           16 Titans TC                56.09  
  3 Alexander, Niata          17 Titans TC                57.02  
  4 Pryor, Christian          18 Jaguar TC                57.44  
  5 Caffey, Tatiyana          17 Exchange Zon             58.73  
  6 Davis, Jordan             18 Sapphire-Ruf             59.40  
  7 Caldwell, Chelsea         18 DC Express               59.43  
  8 Jackson, Khadejah         16 Titans TC              1:00.35  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hodnett, Tatyana          17 Quicksilver            2:14.49   3 
  2 Baker, Nashia             17 Unattached             2:18.37   3 
  3 Baker, Malika             17 Unattached             2:18.46   3 
  4 Pryor, Christian          18 Jaguar TC              2:18.95   3 
  5 Smith, Savannah           17 The Heat TC            2:21.28   3 
  6 Johnson, Brittany         16 Sapphire-Ruf           2:21.48   3 
  7 Small-Towns, Marissa      17 Unattached             2:22.17   1 
  8 Pryor, Kayla              18 Jaguar TC              2:25.26   3 
  9 Gant, Erin                17 Titans TC              2:25.39   1 
 10 McGhee, Michaela          17 New Horizon            2:26.14   3 
 11 Samples, Taylor           17 Quicksilver            2:26.48   1 
 12 Thompson, Christiana      17 Sprint Athle           2:34.53   2 
 13 Simon, Dayja              17 Titans TC              2:34.56   1 
 14 Collins, Emani            17 Tachyon TC             2:36.67   3 
 15 Long, Bianca              17 Titans TC              2:37.99   2 
 16 Stewart, Shanel           16 DC Express             2:39.44   2 
 17 Carter, Erin              17 Cheetah TC             2:39.50   2 
 18 Dorsey, Adrian            16 Sapphire-Ruf           2:40.15   2 
 19 Clinton, Aunica           18 Velocity Sun           2:41.17   2 
 20 Grigley, Alashawn         17 Baldwin Jets           2:42.19   2 
 21 Wimberly, Amie            17 Unattached             2:43.58   2 
 22 Woods, Daria              18 Sapphire-Ruf           2:47.70   2 
 23 David, Tomara             18 Sapphire-Ruf           2:49.65   1 
 24 Jennette, Libby           17 East Cobb Ch           2:49.95   1 
 25 Rice, Jaelyn              17 The Heat TC            2:59.32   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baker, Nashia             17 Unattached             4:49.92   2 
  2 Hodnett, Tatyana          17 Quicksilver            4:50.13   2 
  3 Baker, Malika             17 Unattached             4:51.24   2 
  4 McLeod, Ju-Ells           18 Comets TC              4:56.19   2 
  5 Gant, Erin                17 Titans TC              5:03.73   2 
  6 Smith, Savannah           17 The Heat TC            5:14.18   1 
  7 Spears, Haley             17 Jackrabbit T           5:15.65   2 
  8 Simon, Dayja              17 Titans TC              5:20.25   1 
  9 Samples, Taylor           17 Quicksilver            5:22.24   1 
 10 Thompson, Christiana      17 Sprint Athle           5:35.34   2 
 11 Caffey, Tatiyana          17 Exchange Zon           5:37.68   2 
 12 Stewart, Shanel           16 DC Express             5:40.56   2 
 13 Long, Bianca              17 Titans TC              5:41.66   1 
 14 Wimberly, Amie            17 Unattached             5:42.74   2 
 15 Carter, Erin              17 Cheetah TC             5:49.13   2 
 16 Woods, Daria              18 Sapphire-Ruf           5:50.86   1 
 17 David, Tomara             18 Sapphire-Ruf           5:54.33   1 
 18 Jennette, Libby           17 East Cobb Ch           5:59.19   1 
 19 Marshall, Jordan          16 Club Nitro C           6:02.78   1 
 20 Grigley, Alashawn         17 Baldwin Jets           6:03.29   2 
 21 Whitson, Najai            17 Quicksilver            6:11.61   1 
 22 Culbertson, Courtni       17 Columbus Bla           6:14.36   1 
 23 Estrada, Stephanie        17 Apollo Tc In           6:15.51   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                   
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLeod, Ju-Ells           18 Comets TC             10:55.21  
  2 Spears, Haley             17 Jackrabbit T          11:11.84  
  3 Mullinax, Victoria        18 Lanier Light          11:25.39  
  4 Woods, Daria              18 Sapphire-Ruf          12:27.34  
  5 Zander-Velloso, Tarna     16 Peachtree Ci          12:28.65  
  6 Marshall, Jordan          16 Club Nitro C          12:57.38  
  7 David, Tomara             18 Sapphire-Ruf          12:58.03  
  8 Culbertson, Courtni       17 Columbus Bla          14:01.60  
  9 Estrada, Stephanie        17 Apollo Tc In          14:11.89  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hughes, Amber             18 Sapphire-Ruf             14.64q -1.3  4 
  2 Hubbard, Morgan           16 Club Nitro C             15.24q -1.9  3 
  3 Ramsey, Maya              17 The Heat TC              15.26q -1.9  3 
  4 Sullivan, Dominique       17 Unattached               15.56q  0.2  1 
  5 Carpenter, Athena         17 Titans TC                15.61q -1.9  3 
  6 Bohler, Randi             17 Cheetah TC               15.82q  0.2  1 
  7 Moore, Shayla             17 Titans TC                15.89q -1.3  2 
  8 Pride, Latasha            17 Blaz N Heat              16.23q -1.3  4 
  9 McClain, Aspen            16 Triple Actio             16.35   0.2  1 
 10 Burger, Samondria         17 Macon Stride             16.45  -1.9  3 
 11 Rollins, Nandi            18 Quicksilver              16.76  -1.3  4 
 12 Lacy, Jazmin              17 Unattached               16.78   0.2  1 
 13 Boone, Summer             16 Jackrabbit T             17.19  -1.3  4 
 14 Harrison, Ashley          16 Tks Electro              17.68  -1.9  3 
 15 Grimes, Kiyana            16 Blaz N Heat              17.92  -1.3  2 
 16 Warfield, Kaylee          16 Department O             19.27  -1.3  4 
 17 Dollerson, Larnetta       18 Blaz N Heat              19.73  -1.3  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hughes, Amber             18 Sapphire-Ruf             14.38   1.5 
  2 Sullivan, Dominique       17 Unattached               14.97   1.5 
  3 Carpenter, Athena         17 Titans TC                15.14   1.5 
  4 Ramsey, Maya              17 The Heat TC              15.16   1.5 
  5 Hubbard, Morgan           16 Club Nitro C             15.25   1.5 
  6 Bohler, Randi             17 Cheetah TC               15.93   1.5 
  7 Pride, Latasha            17 Blaz N Heat              15.98   1.5 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryor, Kayla              18 Jaguar TC              1:03.48q  1 
  2 Hubbard, Morgan           16 Club Nitro C           1:04.29q  1 
  3 Terrell, Ariel            17 Titans TC              1:04.46q  3 
  4 Pride, Latasha            17 Blaz N Heat            1:05.34q  3 
  5 Thomas, Dollitia          16 Major Impact           1:06.49q  4 
  6 Jackson, Khadejah         16 Titans TC              1:06.51q  4 
  7 Lacy, Jazmin              17 Unattached             1:07.39q  1 
  8 Henry, Deja               17 Sports Speci           1:09.41q  3 
  9 Calhoun, Imani            17 Sapphire-Ruf           1:10.02   3 
 10 Johnson, Nia              18 Sapphire-Ruf           1:10.55   2 
 11 Sullivan, Dominique       17 Unattached             1:10.77   1 
 12 Kelly, Myla               16 Flight400 TC           1:11.15   3 
 13 Dollerson, Larnetta       18 Blaz N Heat            1:12.82   2 
 14 Smith, Savannah           17 The Heat TC            1:12.97   2 
 15 Grigley, Alashawn         17 Baldwin Jets           1:18.02   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pryor, Kayla              18 Jaguar TC              1:02.12  
  2 Terrell, Ariel            17 Titans TC              1:03.47  
  3 Hubbard, Morgan           16 Club Nitro C           1:03.67  
  4 Pride, Latasha            17 Blaz N Heat            1:05.26  
  5 Lacy, Jazmin              17 Unattached             1:09.38  
  6 Thomas, Dollitia          16 Major Impact           1:14.44  
  7 Jackson, Khadejah         16 Titans TC              1:14.54  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                          47.68   2 
     1) Davis, Jordan 18                2) Hughes, Amber 18               
     3) Mitchell, Danielle 18           4) Phillips, Stormm 18            
  2 Tachyon TC  'A'                                       49.73   2 
     1) Collins, Emani 17               2) Harris, Sierra 17              
     3)                                 4) Howard Tennyson, Zensha 17     
  3 Sports Specific Inc  'A'                              50.31   1 
     1) Henderson, Destiny 18           2) Henry, Deja 17                 
     3) Jones, Gerica 17                4) Powell, Kennedy 17             
  4 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'B'                          50.41   1 
     1) Florence, Akerian 17            2) Providence, Vanessa 17         
     3) Ware, Za'Shya 17                4) Williams, Marlena 17           
 -- Titans TC  'B'                                           FS   2 
     1) Carpenter, Athena 17            2) Lewis, Amber 17                
     3) McCarty, Grace 17               4) Moore, Shayla 17               
 -- Sprint Athletics TC  'A'                                 FS   2 
     1) Collins, Aubree 17              2) Martin, Jada 18                
     3)                                 4) Martin, SheKara 18             
 -- Sprint Athletics TC  'B'                                 FS   2 
     1) Betton, Desirae 18              2) Crayton, Chelsea 17            
     3) Jones, Elisea 17                4) Porter, Shadrian 17            
 -- Titans TC  'A'                                           FS   2 
     1) Alexander, Niata 17             2) Dunston, Cierra 16             
     3) Gonzales, Kevia 17              4) Terrell, Ariel 17              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Titans TC  'A'                                      3:54.09  
     1) Alexander, Niata 17             2) Dunston, Cierra 16             
     3) Felts, Maddie 18                4) Terrell, Ariel 17              
  2 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                        3:55.15  
     1) Davis, Jordan 18                2) Hughes, Amber 18               
     3) Johnson, Brittany 16            4) Phillips, Stormm 18            
  3 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                             4:02.15  
     1) Alexander, Merideth 18          2) Hodnett, Tatyana 17            
     3) Phillips, Mia 16                4) Rollins, Nandi 18              
  4 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'B'                        4:07.19  
     1) Calhoun, Imani 17               2) Edwards, Lanetra 17            
     3) Johnson, Nia 18                 4) Montford, D'Erika 17           
  5 Titans TC  'B'                                      4:21.09  
     1) Gant, Erin 17                   2) Innis, Shannon 17              
     3) Jackson, Khadejah 16            4) Lewis, Amber 17                
 -- Sprint Athletics TC  'A'                                 FS  
     1) Collins, Aubree 17              2) Crayton, Chelsea 17            
     3) Jones, Elisea 17                4) Martin, Jada 18                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
     JO Meet: J 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                            10:18.01  
     1) Alexander, Merideth 18          2) Hodnett, Tatyana 17            
     3) Phillips, Mia 16                4) Rollins, Nandi 18              
  2 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                       10:51.77  
     1) Calhoun, Imani 17               2) David, Tomara 18               
     3) Dorsey, Adrian 16               4) Johnson, Brittany 16           
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rollins, Nandi            18 Quicksilver              1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Rice, Jaelyn              17 The Heat TC              1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Marshall, Maya            17 Full Throttl             1.47m    4-09.75 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Sahah          17 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Sewell, Laura             17 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Moffatt, Elise            18 Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 Batch, Emma               17 Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 Gillooly, Bryanna         17 Pole Vault A             2.60m    8-06.25 
  6 Craddock, Claire          17 Georgia Pole            J2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Mia             16 Quicksilver              5.43m   2.1  17-09.75 
  2 Johnson, Dejah            16 Tks Electro              5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75 
  3 Defoe, Nesha              17 Triple Actio             5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75 
  4 Anderson, Kemor           17 Southside Pi             5.11m   0.5  16-09.25 
  5 Marshall, Maya            17 Full Throttl             4.97m  -0.2  16-03.75 
  6 Waldon, Alexius           17 Exchange Zon            J4.97m   1.0  16-03.75 
  7 Grimes, Kiyana            16 Blaz N Heat              4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50 
  8 Giles, Marneshae          16 Tks Electro              4.90m   0.3  16-01.00 
  9 Johnson, Nia              18 Sapphire-Ruf             4.82m   0.6  15-09.75 
 10 Jordan, Jalleyah          18 Baldwin Jets             4.81m  -0.5  15-09.50 
 11 Bohler, Randi             17 Cheetah TC               4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00 
 12 Wilde, Neo                16 Titans TC                4.62m  -0.1  15-02.00 
 12 Wright, Sydney            17 Columbus Bla             4.62m  -0.8  15-02.00 
 14 Ramsey, Maya              17 The Heat TC              4.51m  +0.0  14-09.75 
 15 Richardson, Amber         17 Tks Electro              4.45m   0.3  14-07.25 
 16 Fullwood, Brianna         18 The Heat TC              4.43m   0.8  14-06.50 
 17 Jenkins, Geordyn          17 Tachyon TC               4.40m   1.0  14-05.25 
 18 Spann-Burton, Victoria    16 The Heat TC              4.37m  -0.5  14-04.00 
 19 Cromartie, Alivia         17 Jaguar TC                4.33m   0.3  14-02.50 
 20 Drayton, Bianca           17 Marietta Pal             4.15m  -0.8  13-07.50 
 21 Richardson, Diamond       16 Cheetah TC               4.14m   0.4  13-07.00 
 22 Cuff, Alexis              16 Southwest Ge             3.93m  -0.6  12-10.75 
 23 Merriweather, Morgan      17 Sapphire-Ruf             3.09m  -0.6  10-01.75 
 -- Gilbert, Adrienne         16 Premier Athl              FOUL                 
 -- Wingfield, Derian         18 Baldwin Jets              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Defoe, Nesha              17 Triple Actio            11.07m  +0.0  36-04.00 
  2 Mclean, Mia               17 Club Nitro C            10.85m  -0.1  35-07.25 
  3 North, Alecia             16 Carrollton T            10.68m  +0.0  35-00.50 
  4 McClain, Aspen            16 Triple Actio            10.67m  +0.0  35-00.25 
  5 Drayton, Bianca           17 Marietta Pal            10.66m  +0.0  34-11.75 
  6 Giles, Marneshae          16 Tks Electro             10.52m  +0.0  34-06.25 
  7 Johnson, Nia              18 Sapphire-Ruf            10.46m  +0.0  34-04.00 
  8 Foster, Andrea            17 Jackrabbit T            10.14m  +0.0  33-03.25 
  9 Carpenter, Athena         17 Titans TC               10.09m   0.7  33-01.25 
 10 Fullwood, Brianna         18 The Heat TC              9.63m  +0.0  31-07.25 
 11 Stafford, Maegann         16 Unattached               9.59m   1.1  31-05.75 
 12 Boone, Summer             16 Jackrabbit T             9.23m  -0.3  30-03.50 
 13 Cuff, Alexis              16 Southwest Ge             8.64m  -0.3  28-04.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Latimore, Jarlissa        17 Platinum Spr             9.88m   32-05.00 
  2 Garrett, Shauna           17 Cougar Tc In             9.32m   30-07.00 
  3 Gilbert, Adrienne         16 Premier Athl             8.64m   28-04.25 
  4 Dorsey, Trenese           18 Southwest Ge             8.59m   28-02.25 
  5 Gilbert, Sam              16 Etowah Youth             6.90m   22-07.75 
  6 Stafford, Maegann         16 Unattached               5.96m   19-06.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Adrienne         16 Premier Athl            27.27m      89-06 
  2 Garrett, Shauna           17 Cougar Tc In            22.16m      72-08 
  3 Gilbert, Sam              16 Etowah Youth            14.18m      46-06 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep, GA          
     JO Meet: J 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garrett, Shauna           17 Cougar Tc In            15.53m      50-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
     JO Meet: J 52.30m  7/31/2011   Gloria Allgood, Vegas Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sanford, Morgan           17 Creekview Jr            30.56m     100-03 
  2 Gilbert, Adrienne         16 Premier Athl            21.60m      70-10 
  3 Olive, Emily              18 Unattached              20.81m      68-03 
  4 Warfield, Kaylee          16 Department O            17.75m      58-03 
  5 Gilbert, Sam              16 Etowah Youth            17.52m      57-06 
  6 Dorsey, Adrian            16 Sapphire-Ruf            15.76m      51-08 
  7 Garrett, Shauna           17 Cougar Tc In            15.41m      50-07 
  8 Merriweather, Morgan      17 Sapphire-Ruf            13.21m      43-04 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Stormm          18 Sapphire-Ruf             24.90   5.2    896
  2 Florence, Akerian         17 Sapphire-Ruf             27.31   5.2    686
  3 Hayes, Sara               17 Platinum Spr             27.65   5.2    659
  4 Edwards, Lanetra          17 Sapphire-Ruf             29.02   5.2    553
  5 Rollins, Nandi            18 Quicksilver              29.09   5.2    548
  6 Boone, Summer             16 Jackrabbit T             29.41   5.2    524
  7 Purifoye, Kendra          17 Runnin Musta             29.99   5.2    483
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phillips, Stormm          18 Sapphire-Ruf           2:30.40     688
  2 Hayes, Sara               17 Platinum Spr           2:31.42     675
  3 Boone, Summer             16 Jackrabbit T           2:50.13     462
  4 Rollins, Nandi            18 Quicksilver            2:57.92     385
  5 Edwards, Lanetra          17 Sapphire-Ruf           3:12.26     260
  6 Florence, Akerian         17 Sapphire-Ruf           3:25.59     164
  7 Purifoye, Kendra          17 Runnin Musta           3:39.56      86
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Stormm          18 Sapphire-Ruf             15.36   2.9  1    795
  2 Rollins, Nandi            18 Quicksilver              15.73   2.9  1    748
  3 Purifoye, Kendra          17 Runnin Musta             17.03   3.4  2    593
  4 Boone, Summer             16 Jackrabbit T             17.29   2.9  1    564
  5 Hayes, Sara               17 Platinum Spr             17.34   3.4  2    559
  6 Florence, Akerian         17 Sapphire-Ruf             19.79   3.4  2    320
  7 Edwards, Lanetra          17 Sapphire-Ruf             29.13   3.4  2 
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Stormm          18 Sapphire-Ruf             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  1 Rollins, Nandi            18 Quicksilver              1.52m    4-11.75    644
  3 Hayes, Sara               17 Platinum Spr             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  3 Purifoye, Kendra          17 Runnin Musta             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  5 Florence, Akerian         17 Sapphire-Ruf             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  6 Edwards, Lanetra          17 Sapphire-Ruf             1.17m    3-10.00    284
  6 Boone, Summer             16 Jackrabbit T             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Stormm          18 Sapphire-Ruf             5.53m   0.1  18-01.75    709
  2 Hayes, Sara               17 Platinum Spr             4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00    506
  3 Rollins, Nandi            18 Quicksilver              4.30m   0.8  14-01.25    379
  4 Boone, Summer             16 Jackrabbit T             4.28m   1.2  14-00.50    374
  5 Florence, Akerian         17 Sapphire-Ruf             4.12m  +0.0  13-06.25    336
  6 Purifoye, Kendra          17 Runnin Musta             3.38m   0.6  11-01.25    176
 -- Edwards, Lanetra          17 Sapphire-Ruf                ND   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Nandi            18 Quicksilver              8.51m   27-11.00    432
  2 Phillips, Stormm          18 Sapphire-Ruf             8.42m   27-07.50    427
  3 Hayes, Sara               17 Platinum Spr             7.97m   26-01.75    397
  4 Boone, Summer             16 Jackrabbit T             7.88m   25-10.25    392
  5 Purifoye, Kendra          17 Runnin Musta             7.52m   24-08.25    368
  6 Florence, Akerian         17 Sapphire-Ruf             7.40m   24-03.50    361
  7 Edwards, Lanetra          17 Sapphire-Ruf             6.69m   21-11.50    315
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Sara               17 Platinum Spr            21.59m      70-10    318
  2 Boone, Summer             16 Jackrabbit T            21.50m      70-06    317
  3 Purifoye, Kendra          17 Runnin Musta            19.82m      65-00    286
  4 Florence, Akerian         17 Sapphire-Ruf            19.43m      63-09    278
  5 Phillips, Stormm          18 Sapphire-Ruf            19.32m      63-05    276
  6 Rollins, Nandi            18 Quicksilver             18.58m      60-11    263
  7 Edwards, Lanetra          17 Sapphire-Ruf             8.31m      27-03     76
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
     JO Meet: J  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Stormm          18 Sapphire-Ruf              4435  
  2 Hayes, Sara               17 Platinum Spr              3702  
  3 Rollins, Nandi            18 Quicksilver               3399  
  4 Boone, Summer             16 Jackrabbit T              2917  
  5 Florence, Akerian         17 Sapphire-Ruf              2626  
  6 Purifoye, Kendra          17 Runnin Musta              2580  
  7 Edwards, Lanetra          17 Sapphire-Ruf              1488  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexander, Hilton          8 Titans TC                15.12q  0.1  6 
  2 Kilgore, Jalon             8 Baldwin Blaz             15.26q  0.1  2 
  3 Drucker, Alan              8 Department O             15.37q -1.6  3  15.370
  3 Tremble, James             7 Department O             15.37q -0.8  1  15.370
  5 Gresham, Aeron             7 Dynamic Spee             15.59q -0.8  1 
  6 Jones, Taj                 6 The Heat TC              15.75q -1.6  3 
  7 Hann, Cassius              8 Tks Electro              15.99q  0.1  2 
  8 Jones, Colin               8 Cougar Tc In             16.02q  0.2  5 
  9 Dunn, Jordan               8 Athens Youth             16.09   0.1  2 
 10 Moore, Travis              7 Columbus Bla             16.26   0.2  5 
 11 Gaither, Xavion            7 Mark Trail F             16.31  -1.7  4 
 12 Anderson, Ayden            8 Cougar Tc In             16.32  -1.3  7 
 13 Johnson, Zamarion          7 Sapphire-Ruf             16.43  -0.8  1 
 14 Neal, Kaleb                7 Atlanta Ligh             16.50   0.1  6 
 15 Sinclair, Justin           7 Metro Atlant             16.53  -1.6  3 
 16 Poole, Tyson               7 Walton Youth             16.85  -1.7  4 
 17 Ervin, Ethan               6 Lightning Sp             16.89  -1.7  4 
 18 Peoples, Dahlan            8 Baldwin Jets             16.96   0.2  5 
 19 Martin, Christopher        8 Metro Atlant             17.45  -1.3  7 
 20 Brown, Nikai               6 Atlanta Ligh             17.51   0.2  5 
 21 Stirling, Landon           8 Metro Atlant             17.79  -0.8  1 
 22 Brantley, Anthony          6 The Heat TC              17.83  -1.7  4  17.825
 23 Hodge, Ian                 7 Dynamic Spee             17.83   0.1  6  17.830
 24 Lancelin, Jelani           8 Elite Speed              17.90   0.1  2 
 25 Spring, Jacob              8 River Ridge              18.21   0.2  5 
 26 Troupe, Brandon            7 Team Voices              18.33  -1.3  7 
 27 Steadham, Matt             8 Etowah Youth             18.44   0.1  2 
 28 Hewling, Cameron           6 Boys Girls T             18.49  -0.8  1 
 29 Grigsby, Tyrell            6 Premier Athl             18.51   0.2  5 
 30 Hockman, Christian         8 Etowah Youth             18.66   0.1  6 
 31 Noldon, Khairi             7 Team Voices              19.22  -0.8  1 
 32 Downing, Sheldon           7 The Heat TC              19.36  -1.7  4 
 33 Bell, Cameron              6 Elite Speed              19.39  -1.7  4 
 34 Washington, Christian      7 Jackrabbit T             20.16  -1.3  7 
 35 Liles, Tyler               8 Etowah Youth             20.52   0.1  2 
 36 Holmfelt, Zachary          8 Etowah Youth             20.59  -1.6  3 
 37 Norment, Moziah            8 Atlanta Ligh             20.71  -1.3  7 
 38 Harrison, Yohance          7 Wwy Track                21.10   0.1  6 
 39 Fraser, Lyndon             6 Kennworth TC             22.00  -0.8  1 
 40 Ragins, Zion               7 Atomic Stars             22.17  -1.6  3 
 41 Aldridge, Mark             6 Kennworth TC             22.34   0.1  6 
 42 Opara, Adrian              7 Team Voices              22.46  -1.7  4 
 43 Berry, Zachary             8 Walton Youth             23.38  -1.7  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexander, Hilton          8 Titans TC                14.61   0.7 
  2 Kilgore, Jalon             8 Baldwin Blaz             14.89   0.7 
  3 Drucker, Alan              8 Department O             15.13   0.7 
  4 Gresham, Aeron             7 Dynamic Spee             15.15   0.7 
  5 Tremble, James             7 Department O             15.45   0.7 
  6 Jones, Colin               8 Cougar Tc In             15.49   0.7 
  7 Hann, Cassius              8 Tks Electro              15.63   0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.21  6/30/2011   Zion Russell, FASST Track                   
     JO Meet: J 29.71  7/28/2011   Daunte Johnson, 3m TC-1438                  
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kilgore, Jalon             8 Baldwin Blaz             32.09q  0.2  6 
  2 Jones, Colin               8 Cougar Tc In             32.73q  1.0  2 
  3 Anderson, Ayden            8 Cougar Tc In             33.11q  0.8  3 
  4 Ragins, Zion               7 Atomic Stars             33.22q  0.6  4 
  5 Gresham, Aeron             7 Dynamic Spee             33.50q -0.2  1 
  6 Gaffney, Chad              7 Jackrabbit T             33.52q  0.8  3 
  7 Dunn, Jordan               8 Athens Youth             33.58q  0.6  4 
  8 Tremble, James             7 Department O             33.76q  1.0  7 
  9 Drucker, Alan              8 Department O             33.85   1.0  7 
 10 Thornton, Isaiah           7 Dynamic Spee             34.00   1.0  2 
 11 Patterson, Jaiden          6 Jackrabbit T             34.02  -0.2  1 
 12 Moore, Travis              7 Columbus Bla             34.23   0.6  4 
 13 Neal, Kaleb                7 Atlanta Ligh             34.46   0.2  6 
 14 Peoples, Dahlan            8 Baldwin Jets             34.54  -0.8  5 
 15 Gaither, Xavion            7 Mark Trail F             34.68   0.2  6 
 16 Moore, Arrington           8 Cougar Tc In             34.88   1.0  2 
 17 Ervin, Ethan               6 Lightning Sp             34.89  -0.8  5 
 18 Lawyer, Justin             7 The Heat TC              35.82   1.0  7 
 19 Hann, Cassius              8 Tks Electro              35.85  -0.8  5 
 20 Martin, Christopher        8 Metro Atlant             36.38  -0.8  5 
 21 Daisy, Xavier              7 North Dekalb             37.10   0.6  4 
 22 Brown, Nikai               6 Atlanta Ligh             37.34  -0.2  1 
 23 Johnson, Zamarion          7 Sapphire-Ruf             37.64   0.8  3 
 24 Troupe, Brandon            7 Team Voices              38.28   0.6  4 
 25 Brantley, Anthony          6 The Heat TC              38.47   0.2  6 
 26 Martin, Amari              6 Quicksilver              38.61  -0.2  1  38.609
 26 Lancelin, Jelani           8 Elite Speed              38.61   0.2  6  38.609
 28 Hockman, Christian         8 Etowah Youth             39.04  -0.8  5 
 29 Hewling, Cameron           6 Boys Girls T             39.55  -0.2  1 
 30 Noldon, Khairi             7 Team Voices              40.30   1.0  2 
 31 Johnson, Anthony           6 Premier Athl             40.76   1.0  2 
 32 Downing, Sheldon           7 The Heat TC              40.91   0.8  3 
 33 Mercer, Sebien             7 The Heat TC              41.13   0.2  6 
 34 Washington, Christian      7 Jackrabbit T             41.59   0.2  6 
 35 Grigsby, Tyrell            6 Premier Athl             42.41   0.6  4 
 36 Hodges, Blake              6 The Heat TC              42.54   0.8  3 
 37 Bell, Cameron              6 Elite Speed              42.72   1.0  7 
 38 Grizzle, Reed              8 Kennworth TC             43.07   0.8  3 
 39 Harrison, Yohance          7 Wwy Track                44.33  -0.2  1 
 40 Opara, Adrian              7 Team Voices              47.02   1.0  7 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.21  6/30/2011   Zion Russell, FASST Track                   
     JO Meet: J 29.71  7/28/2011   Daunte Johnson, 3m TC-1438                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kilgore, Jalon             8 Baldwin Blaz             31.01   0.6 
  2 Anderson, Ayden            8 Cougar Tc In             32.14   0.6 
  3 Gresham, Aeron             7 Dynamic Spee             32.25   0.6 
  4 Tremble, James             7 Department O             32.32   0.6 
  5 Jones, Colin               8 Cougar Tc In             32.39   0.6 
  6 Ragins, Zion               7 Atomic Stars             32.71   0.6 
  7 Gaffney, Chad              7 Jackrabbit T             32.98   0.6 
  8 Dunn, Jordan               8 Athens Youth             33.66   0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:06.02  7/3/2011    Zion Russell, FASST Track                 
     JO Meet: J 1:08.56  7/31/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach                
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Joshua             8 Premier Athl           1:13.15q  2 
  2 Young, Jake                8 Creekview Jr           1:13.45q  2 
  3 Carter, Methias            8 Jackrabbit T           1:15.25q  1 
  4 Patterson, Jaiden          6 Jackrabbit T           1:16.34q  3 
  5 Lawyer, Justin             7 The Heat TC            1:17.13q  3 
  6 Thornton, Isaiah           7 Dynamic Spee           1:18.51q  2 
  7 Doran, Andrew              8 Etowah Youth           1:19.93q  4 
  8 Anderson, Austin           8 Cougar Tc In           1:19.96q  4 
  9 Moore, Arrington           8 Cougar Tc In           1:20.62   1 
 10 Sleight, Joshua            8 E-1 TC                 1:21.82   2 
 11 Mata, Daniel               8 Metro Atlant           1:24.17   1 
 12 Scott, Andrew              8 Impact Athle           1:25.02   3 
 13 Troupe, Brandon            7 Team Voices            1:25.86   1 
 14 Anderson, Del'ovon         7 Titans TC              1:27.06   4 
 15 Banks, Zyan                7 Etowah Youth           1:27.56   2 
 16 Hewling, Cameron           6 Boys Girls T           1:29.31   1 
 17 Steadham, Matt             8 Etowah Youth           1:30.89   3 
 18 Brenneman, Benny           8 Walton Youth           1:32.30   3 
 19 Mercer, Sebien             7 The Heat TC            1:33.09   2 
 20 Hampton, Jackson           6 Impact Athle           1:33.24   1 
 21 Noldon, Khairi             7 Team Voices            1:35.20   4 
 22 Johnson, Anthony           6 Premier Athl           1:39.17   2 
 23 Holmfelt, Zachary          8 Etowah Youth           1:49.76   1 
 24 Belisle, Bryce             5 Mark Trail F           1:50.00   4 
 25 Downing, Sheldon           7 The Heat TC            1:58.93   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:06.02  7/3/2011    Zion Russell, FASST Track                 
     JO Meet: J 1:08.56  7/31/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Joshua             8 Premier Athl           1:07.22J 
  2 Carter, Methias            8 Jackrabbit T           1:08.94  
  3 Patterson, Jaiden          6 Jackrabbit T           1:09.57  
  4 Lawyer, Justin             7 The Heat TC            1:11.57  
  5 Thornton, Isaiah           7 Dynamic Spee           1:12.02  
  6 Anderson, Austin           8 Cougar Tc In           1:12.08  
  7 Doran, Andrew              8 Etowah Youth           1:17.65  
 -- Young, Jake                8 Creekview Jr                DQ   lane violation
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:37.53  7/30/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach                
     JO Meet: J 2:37.53  7/30/2011   Kyle Watkins, Myrtle Beach                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young, Jake                8 Creekview Jr           2:47.87   2 
  2 Parker, Joshua             8 Premier Athl           2:56.09   1 
  3 Carter, Methias            8 Jackrabbit T           2:56.42   2 
  4 Sleight, Joshua            8 E-1 TC                 2:58.86   2 
  5 Doran, Andrew              8 Etowah Youth           3:00.01   2 
  6 Banks, Zyan                7 Etowah Youth           3:02.62   1 
  7 Scott, Andrew              8 Impact Athle           3:05.28   2 
  8 Anderson, Austin           8 Cougar Tc In           3:05.61   1 
  9 Daniels, Tyler             8 Etowah Youth           3:08.41   2 
 10 Mitchell, John             7 Walton Youth           3:08.55   2 
 11 Arnett, Solomon            7 Quicksilver            3:16.84   1 
 12 Brenneman, Benny           8 Walton Youth           3:17.95   2 
 13 DeChamplain, Stephen       6 Unattached             3:18.99   1 
 14 Hampton, Jackson           6 Impact Athle           3:31.47   1 
 15 Beckman, Joseph            7 Alpha Crush            3:51.60   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:24.34  7/31/2011   Paul Holyfield, Valley United TC          
     JO Meet: J 5:24.34  7/31/2011   Paul Holyfield, Valley Unite              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Jake                8 Creekview Jr           5:42.54  
  2 Sleight, Joshua            8 E-1 TC                 5:59.31  
  3 Doran, Andrew              8 Etowah Youth           6:00.93  
  4 Parker, Joshua             8 Premier Athl           6:04.48  
  5 Daniels, Tyler             8 Etowah Youth           6:21.19  
  6 Cole, Timothy              8 Alpha Crush            6:25.67  
  7 Mitchell, John             7 Walton Youth           6:30.03  
  8 Arnett, Solomon            7 Quicksilver            6:39.39  
  9 Beckman, Joseph            7 Alpha Crush            7:52.96  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                  
                       T. Hawkins, T. Rankine, P. Rawlings, L. Colbert   
     JO Meet: J 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC-0310, Glenarden TC             
                       T Rankine, L Colbert, T Hawkins, P Rawlings       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Titans TC  'A'                                      1:03.40  
     1) Alexander, Hilton 8             2)                                
     3) Anderson, Del'ovon 7            4) Brown, Treante 7               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:57.60  7/31/2011   Track Houston, Track Houston              
                         L. Skinner, E. Bean, F. Polidore, T. Dale         
     JO Meet: J 4:57.60  7/31/2011   Track Houston-1225, Track Housto          
                         L Skinner, E Bean, F Polidore, T Dale             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                                  5:21.82  
     1) Anderson, Austin 8              2) Anderson, Ayden 8              
     3) Anderson, Kiymari 8             4) Jones, Colin 8                 
  2 Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic  'A'                  5:35.61  
     1) Carter, Methias 8               2) Gaffney, Chad 7                
     3) Patterson, Jaiden 6             4) Washington, Christian 7        
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.98m  7/29/2011   Matthew Medill, Lincoln Jets                
     JO Meet: J 3.98m  7/30/2011   Matthew Medill, Lincoln Jets                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgore, Jalon             8 Baldwin Blaz             3.82m   0.1  12-06.50 
  2 Dunn, Jordan               8 Athens Youth             3.43m  +0.0  11-03.00 
  3 Hann, Cassius              8 Tks Electro              3.22m  +0.0  10-06.75 
  4 Moore, Travis              7 Columbus Bla             3.17m  +0.0  10-05.00 
  5 Daisy, Xavier              7 North Dekalb             3.15m   0.4  10-04.00 
  6 Lawyer, Justin             7 The Heat TC              3.13m   0.9  10-03.25 
  7 Neal, Kaleb                7 Atlanta Ligh             2.81m  +0.0   9-02.75 
  8 Mercer, Sebien             7 The Heat TC              2.80m  +0.0   9-02.25 
  9 Spring, Jacob              8 River Ridge              2.69m  +0.0   8-10.00 
 10 Arnett, Solomon            7 Quicksilver              2.64m   0.4   8-08.00 
 11 Banks, Zyan                7 Etowah Youth             2.54m  +0.0   8-04.00 
 12 Hodge, Ian                 7 Dynamic Spee             2.50m  +0.0   8-02.50 
 13 Simmons, Cameron           6 Blaz N Heat              2.30m   0.3   7-06.50 
 14 Martin, Amari              6 Quicksilver              2.25m  +0.0   7-04.75 
 15 Grizzle, Reed              8 Kennworth TC             2.10m  +0.0   6-10.75 
 16 Grigsby, Tyrell            6 Premier Athl             1.61m  +0.0   5-03.50 
 17 Daisy, Julian              5 North Dekalb             1.60m  +0.0   5-03.00 
 17 Ford, Christopher          6 North Dekalb             1.60m  +0.0   5-03.00 
 19 Holmfelt, Zachary          8 Etowah Youth             1.54m  +0.0   5-00.75 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.91m  7/30/2011   Amar Filmore, Do Right                      
     JO Meet: J 7.91m  7/29/2011   Amar Elmore, Do Right Edu                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chambers, Arrington        8 Carrollton T             5.37m   17-07.50 
  2 Liles, Tyler               8 Etowah Youth             4.47m   14-08.00 
  3 Mitchell, John             7 Walton Youth             3.58m   11-09.00 
  4 Scott, Andrew              8 Impact Athle             3.22m   10-06.75 
  5 Ford, Christopher          6 North Dekalb             2.88m    9-05.50 
  6 Belisle, Bryce             5 Mark Trail F             2.86m    9-04.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.10m  7/28/2011   Maalik Murphy, Speed City                  
     JO Meet: J 25.10m  7/28/2011   Maalik Murphy, Speed City T                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tremble, James             7 Department O            22.17m      72-09 
  2 Stirling, Landon           8 Metro Atlant            17.42m      57-02 
  3 Morgan, William            8 Walton Youth            15.28m      50-01 
  4 Steadham, Matt             8 Etowah Youth            14.42m      47-04 
  5 Gaither, Xavion            7 Mark Trail F            12.32m      40-05 
  6 Liles, Tyler               8 Etowah Youth            11.00m      36-01 
  7 Johnson, Anthony           6 Premier Athl             9.87m      32-04 
  8 Johnson, Zamarion          7 Sapphire-Ruf             8.17m      26-10 
  9 Bell, Cameron              6 Elite Speed              8.06m      26-05 
 10 Chambers, Arrington        8 Carrollton T             7.89m      25-11 
 11 Brenneman, Benny           8 Walton Youth             7.25m      23-09 
 12 Lancelin, Jelani           8 Elite Speed              7.14m      23-05 
 13 Simmons, Cameron           6 Blaz N Heat              7.03m      23-01 
 14 Belisle, Bryce             5 Mark Trail F             6.96m      22-10 
 15 Fraser, Lyndon             6 Kennworth TC             5.30m      17-05 
 16 Ford, Christopher          6 North Dekalb             4.65m      15-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Nolan            10 Mark Trail F             13.64q  0.2  3 
  2 Carter, Mossiah           10 Jackrabbit T             13.78q -1.1 10 
  3 Ferguson, Tauheed         10 Jackrabbit T             13.87q -1.3  4  13.861
  4 Adams, Remington           9 Impact Athle             13.87q -0.3  9  13.864
  5 Douglas, Andrew           10 Mark Trail F             13.94q -1.6  7 
  6 Deas, Dallas              10 The Heat TC              14.16q -1.6  7 
  7 McIntosh-Ross, Kamran      9 Sandy Spring             14.22q -0.5  5 
  8 Ogletree, Bryson           9 Cougar Tc In             14.24q -0.3  9 
  9 Fountain, Rashun           9 Elite Speed              14.28   1.0  2 
 10 Tremble, Tyler             9 Exchange Zon             14.32   1.0  2 
 11 Chiles, Austin             9 The Heat TC              14.36  -0.5  5  14.355
 12 Bond, Isaiah               9 West Georgia             14.36   0.1  1  14.360
 13 Scott, Jaylen              9 Cougar Tc In             14.49   0.1  1 
 14 Scott, Joseph             10 Major Impact             14.51  -1.2  8 
 15 Arnold, Jace               8 Boys Girls T             14.55   0.2  3 
 16 Jewell, Antonio            9 Athens Youth             14.64   0.2  3 
 17 Brebnor, Aaron             9 Jackrabbit T             14.69  -1.2  8 
 18 Copeland, Michael         10 Mark Trail F             14.71  -1.1 10 
 19 McLemore, Jeremiah         8 Team Voices              14.75  -1.3  6 
 20 Logan, Tad                 9 Elite Speed              14.95  -1.3  6 
 21 Foster, Tony               8 Athens Youth             15.06   0.1  1 
 22 Brown, Trevor              9 Titans TC                15.07  -1.1 10 
 23 Daniels, Brady             8 Tks Electro              15.18  -1.6  7 
 24 Barr, Ali                 10 Elite Speed              15.24  -0.5  5 
 25 Givens, Semaj              8 Smyrna TC                15.31   0.1  1  15.310
 25 Scott, Jera'miyah          9 Baldwin Blaz             15.31  -1.3  6  15.310
 27 MacNeill, Rawson           9 Creekview Jr             15.32  -1.3  4 
 28 Teague, Jahdai             9 Dynamic Spee             15.44   1.0  2 
 29 Welch, Micah               8 Baldwin Jets             15.52  -1.2  8 
 30 Massey, Owen              10 Creekview Jr             15.61  -1.3  4 
 31 Payne, Cary               10 Sahara Sport             15.65  -1.6  7  15.644
 32 Hewling, Christian         9 Boys Girls T             15.65  -1.1 10  15.650
 33 Sanders, Erik             10 Cougar Tc In             15.81  -1.3  4 
 34 Holland, Garrison          9 Baldwin Blaz             15.90  -1.1 10 
 35 Moses, Zachary             9 Walton Youth             15.92  -0.5  5 
 36 Simmons, De'Montre         9 Baldwin Blaz             15.95  -1.1 10 
 37 Thompson, Jordan           8 Team Voices              15.98   0.1  1 
 38 Sanders, Izaiah            9 The Heat TC              16.06  -0.3  9  16.058
 39 Cade, Dedrick              9 Sapphire-Ruf             16.06   0.1  1  16.060
 40 Jones, Tahj               10 Fort Benning             16.08  -0.3  9 
 41 Johnson, Quentarius        8 West Georgia             16.09   0.2  3 
 42 Jackson, Jeffery           9 Flight400 TC             16.14  -1.6  7 
 43 McElwee, Jonathan          9 E-1 TC                   16.18  -1.2  8 
 44 Callahan, Christopher     10 Elite Speed              16.22   1.0  2 
 45 Canty, Nasir               8 Athens Youth             16.53  -1.2  8 
 46 Ellington, Jeremy          8 Baldwin Jets             16.69  -0.3  9 
 47 Arnold, Simeon             9 Tks Electro              16.80  -1.3  4 
 48 Harris, Bradley            9 Macon Stride             16.87  -1.6  7 
 49 Cowherd, Robert           10 Major Impact             17.05  -0.3  9 
 50 Hearst, Gannon             9 Department O             17.15  -1.3  4 
 51 Stimpson, Jayden           8 Etowah Youth             17.28   1.0  2 
 52 Taylor, Ryan               9 Etowah Youth             17.33   0.2  3 
 53 Fraser, Joshua             9 Kennworth TC             17.78  -1.2  8 
 54 Dievbiere, Onajite         9 Major Impact             18.03  -0.5  5 
 55 Jackson, Trent             9 Creekview Jr             18.12  -0.5  5 
 56 Needham, Alexander         9 Boys Girls T             18.18   0.1  1 
 57 Hollingsworth, Drayven     9 Etowah Youth             18.23   0.2  3 
 58 Alexander, Christopher     8 Dynamic Spee             18.30  -1.6  7 
 59 Rogers, Christian          9 Sandy Spring             18.86  -0.5  5 
 60 Moore, Mickey              9 West Georgia             20.20   1.0  2 
 61 Williams, Camron           9 Atlanta Elit             21.78  -1.2  8 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Nolan            10 Mark Trail F             13.14   1.3 
  2 Carter, Mossiah           10 Jackrabbit T             13.23   1.3 
  3 Adams, Remington           9 Impact Athle             13.31   1.3 
  4 Ferguson, Tauheed         10 Jackrabbit T             13.65   1.3 
  5 McIntosh-Ross, Kamran      9 Sandy Spring             13.80   1.3 
  6 Douglas, Andrew           10 Mark Trail F             13.90   1.3 
  7 Ogletree, Bryson           9 Cougar Tc In             14.23   1.3 
 -- Deas, Dallas              10 The Heat TC                DNF   1.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Smith, Stephen             9 Kennworth TC               SCR   1.0  8 
  1 Johnson, Nolan            10 Mark Trail F             27.23q -0.1  9 
  2 Adams, Remington           9 Impact Athle             28.29q  1.0  4 
  3 Carter, Mossiah           10 Jackrabbit T             28.50q -0.6  6 
  4 Ogletree, Bryson           9 Cougar Tc In             29.15q  0.2  3 
  5 Chiles, Austin             9 The Heat TC              29.27q  0.2  7 
  6 Douglas, Andrew           10 Mark Trail F             29.30q  0.7  5 
  7 White, Elijah              9 The Heat TC              29.40q -0.6  6 
  8 Bond, Isaiah               9 West Georgia             29.51q  1.0  8 
  9 Brebnor, Aaron             9 Jackrabbit T             29.69   0.2  3 
 10 Tremble, Tyler             9 Exchange Zon             29.82   0.2  2 
 11 James, Akinn              10 Marietta Pal             29.88   0.1  1 
 12 Fountain, Rashun           9 Elite Speed              29.94   0.2  7 
 13 Scott, Jaylen              9 Cougar Tc In             30.12   1.0 10 
 14 Hughes, Tyler              9 Boys Girls T             30.13  -0.6  6 
 15 Deas, Dallas              10 The Heat TC              30.16   1.0 10 
 16 Arnold, Jace               8 Boys Girls T             30.18   0.2  2 
 17 Grigsby, Tayshaun          9 Premier Athl             30.52   1.0  8 
 18 Jackson, Justin           10 Mark Trail F             30.63   0.7  5  30.625
 19 McIntosh-Ross, Kamran      9 Sandy Spring             30.63   0.1  1  30.629
 20 Taylor, Ryan               9 The Heat TC              30.67  -0.1  9  30.665
 21 Copeland, Michael         10 Mark Trail F             30.67  -0.1  9  30.667
 22 McLemore, Jeremiah         8 Team Voices              30.93   0.2  7 
 23 Brown, Trevor              9 Titans TC                31.18   0.2  3 
 24 Culbreath, Alex            9 Sandy Spring             31.29   0.7  5 
 25 Barr, Ali                 10 Elite Speed              31.36   0.2  3 
 26 Henry, Zion               10 Atlanta Ligh             31.48   1.0  4 
 27 Jewell, Antonio            9 Athens Youth             31.93   0.1  1 
 28 Richardson, William        9 Athens Youth             31.95   1.0  4 
 29 Scott, Joseph             10 Major Impact             32.13   1.0 10 
 30 Daniels, Brady             8 Tks Electro              32.22   1.0 10 
 31 Teague, Jahdai             9 Dynamic Spee             32.34   0.1  1 
 32 Johnson, Zuri             10 Marietta Pal             32.43   1.0  8 
 33 Scott, Jera'miyah          9 Baldwin Blaz             32.76   0.2  2 
 34 Jackson, Jeffery           9 Flight400 TC             33.49  -0.1  9 
 35 Moses, Zachary             9 Walton Youth             33.73  -0.6  6 
 36 Thompson, Joshua           8 Team Voices              33.79   0.2  7 
 37 Jones, Tahj               10 Fort Benning             33.87   0.7  5 
 38 Canty, Nasir               8 Athens Youth             34.09  -0.6  6 
 39 Johnson, Quentarius        8 West Georgia             34.11   1.0  4 
 40 Callahan, Christopher     10 Elite Speed              34.14   1.0  4 
 41 Thompson, Jordan           8 Team Voices              34.23   1.0  8 
 42 Howard, Quincy             9 Macon Stride             34.56   0.2  3 
 43 Mayes, Deion               9 Elite Speed              34.57   0.2  7 
 44 Grant, Carrington         10 Atlanta Ligh             34.61   0.2  7 
 45 Givens, Semaj              8 Smyrna TC                34.99   0.2  2 
 46 Sanders, Erik             10 Cougar Tc In             35.01   0.2  2 
 47 Hewling, Christian         9 Boys Girls T             35.02   1.0 10 
 48 Loftus, Nicholas           9 Kennworth TC             35.10   0.2  2 
 49 Hall, Christopher          8 Atlanta Ligh             35.14   0.7  5 
 50 Arnold, Simeon             9 Tks Electro              35.44   1.0 10 
 51 Davis, Amari               9 Smyrna TC                35.50   1.0 10 
 52 Lowe, Willie              10 Carrollton T             36.00   0.1  1 
 53 Hearst, Gannon             9 Department O             37.35  -0.6  6 
 54 Needham, Alexander         9 Boys Girls T             39.71   1.0  8 
 55 Fraser, Joshua             9 Kennworth TC             40.15   0.1  1 
 56 Moore, Mickey              9 West Georgia             43.23   0.2  3 
 57 Williams, Camron           9 Atlanta Elit             47.30   0.2  3 
 -- Stimpson, Jayden           8 Etowah Youth                FS  -0.6  6 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Nolan            10 Mark Trail F             26.70   1.1 
  2 Adams, Remington           9 Impact Athle             27.40   1.1 
  3 Bond, Isaiah               9 West Georgia             27.82   1.1 
  4 Douglas, Andrew           10 Mark Trail F             27.91   1.1 
  5 Carter, Mossiah           10 Jackrabbit T             28.34   1.1 
  6 White, Elijah              9 The Heat TC              29.11   1.1 
  7 Chiles, Austin             9 The Heat TC              29.43   1.1 
  8 Ogletree, Bryson           9 Cougar Tc In             30.35   1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Remington           9 Impact Athle           1:02.11q  4 
  2 Mapson, Tyler             10 Star Track T           1:03.50q  3 
  3 Ferguson, Tauheed         10 Jackrabbit T           1:06.00q  2 
  4 Fisher, Kyle               9 Jackrabbit T           1:06.63q  6 
  5 Culbreath, Alex            9 Sandy Spring           1:07.68q  1 
  6 McDew, Deavon              9 Jackrabbit T           1:07.85q  1 
  7 Grigsby, Tayshaun          9 Premier Athl           1:08.46q  2 
  8 White, Elijah              9 The Heat TC            1:08.59q  5 
  9 Sullivan, Wyatt            9 Runnin Musta           1:08.71   6 
 10 Gary, Dylan                9 Major Impact           1:08.73   4 
 11 Hughes, Tyler              9 Boys Girls T           1:08.73   3 
 12 James, Akinn              10 Marietta Pal           1:08.78   4 
 13 Taylor, Ryan               9 The Heat TC            1:09.24   5 
 14 Jackson, Justin           10 Mark Trail F           1:09.25   1 
 15 Griggs, Dylan              8 Premier Athl           1:10.95   1 
 16 Wallace, Nathan            9 Cougar Tc In           1:12.01   6 
 17 Brown, Trevor              9 Titans TC              1:12.61   3 
 18 Roach, Lataeveon           9 Baldwin Jets           1:13.36   4 
 19 Singletary, Jalyn         10 Dynamic Spee           1:13.41   6 
 20 Coleman, Christopher       8 Impact Athle           1:13.51   2 
 21 Payne, Cary               10 Sahara Sport           1:13.54   4 
 22 Henry, Zion               10 Atlanta Ligh           1:13.80   3 
 23 McLemore, Jeremiah         8 Team Voices            1:14.61   5 
 24 Johnson, Zuri             10 Marietta Pal           1:15.90   5 
 25 Parham, Justin            10 Carrollton T           1:17.32   2 
 26 Hall, Christopher          8 Atlanta Ligh           1:18.30   1 
 27 Hutchens, Moses            9 Athens Youth           1:19.09   3 
 28 Thompson, Jordan           8 Team Voices            1:19.39   3 
 29 Brittian, David            9 Marietta Pal           1:19.76   2 
 30 Jones, Dorian              8 Quicksilver            1:19.93   5 
 31 Mayes, Deion               9 Elite Speed            1:20.36   6 
 32 Smith, Stephen             9 Kennworth TC           1:20.77   5 
 33 Howard, Quincy             9 Macon Stride           1:21.78   1 
 34 Thompson, Joshua           8 Team Voices            1:22.08   2 
 35 Davis, Amari               9 Smyrna TC              1:23.15   3 
 36 Stimpson, Jayden           8 Etowah Youth           1:23.97   4 
 37 Harris, Bradley            9 Macon Stride           1:27.98   4 
 38 Lowe, Willie              10 Carrollton T           1:29.10   1 
 39 Grant, Carrington         10 Atlanta Ligh           1:39.77   6 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mapson, Tyler             10 Star Track T             58.88  
  2 Adams, Remington           9 Impact Athle           1:01.42  
  3 Ferguson, Tauheed         10 Jackrabbit T           1:04.17  
  4 Fisher, Kyle               9 Jackrabbit T           1:05.30  
  5 White, Elijah              9 The Heat TC            1:06.36  
  6 McDew, Deavon              9 Jackrabbit T           1:07.67  
  7 Grigsby, Tayshaun          9 Premier Athl           1:09.62  
  8 Culbreath, Alex            9 Sandy Spring           1:16.21  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   Los Angeles Jets                          
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Caden            10 Mark Trail F           2:28.94   3 
  2 Davis-Giles, Terez        10 Mark Trail F           2:29.74   3 
  3 Dayal, Amir               10 E-1 TC                 2:29.86   3 
  4 Fisher, Kyle               9 Jackrabbit T           2:30.05   3 
  5 Sullivan, Wyatt            9 Runnin Musta           2:37.46   3 
  6 McDew, Deavon              9 Jackrabbit T           2:37.53   3 
  7 Windham, Carter           10 Kennworth TC           2:39.80   1 
  8 Odister, Rankin           10 Smyrna TC              2:41.09   3 
  9 Mixon, Malik               9 Peachtree Ci           2:43.22   2 
 10 Isakson, Elijah            9 Acce                   2:44.36   2 
 11 Lefever, Samuel           10 Etowah Youth           2:45.28   3 
 12 Coleman, Christopher       8 Impact Athle           2:45.59   2 
 13 Simmons, Amani            10 Baldwin Jets           2:46.52   3 
 14 Hicks, Cannon             10 E-1 TC                 2:50.84   2 
 15 Payne, Cary               10 Sahara Sport           2:51.23   3 
 16 Shoemake, Caleb            9 Mark Trail F           2:52.62   2 
 17 Banks, Levi                9 Etowah Youth           2:52.86   3 
 18 Parham, Justin            10 Carrollton T           2:53.00   2 
 19 Garrison, Evan            10 Walton Youth           2:53.95   2 
 20 Jones, Dorian              8 Quicksilver            2:54.15   2 
 21 Melson, Noah               8 Carrollton T           2:56.79   3 
 22 Foster, Isaiah             9 Jackrabbit T           3:01.86   1 
 23 Glick, John                8 Unattached             3:01.86   2 
 24 Hutchens, Moses            9 Athens Youth           3:02.55   2 
 25 Johnson, Zuri             10 Marietta Pal           3:02.69   2 
 26 Brittian, David            9 Marietta Pal           3:05.75   1 
 27 Taylor, Ryan               9 Etowah Youth           3:07.37   1 
 28 Windham, Davis             8 Kennworth TC           3:07.59   1 
 29 Wyche, Maurice             8 Mark Trail F           3:13.01   1 
 30 Thompson, Joshua           8 Team Voices            3:14.22   1 
 31 Rogers, Christian          9 Sandy Spring           3:57.25   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dayal, Amir               10 E-1 TC                 5:07.94   2 
  2 Davis-Giles, Terez        10 Mark Trail F           5:08.83   2 
  3 Windham, Carter           10 Kennworth TC           5:17.37   2 
  4 Sullivan, Wyatt            9 Runnin Musta           5:31.30   2 
  5 Banks, Levi                9 Etowah Youth           5:31.93   2 
  6 Hakes, William            10 Walton Youth           5:33.73   2 
  7 Isakson, Elijah            9 Acce                   5:34.78   2 
  8 Coleman, Christopher       8 Impact Athle           5:42.10   2 
  9 Lefever, Samuel           10 Etowah Youth           5:44.71   2 
 10 Shoemake, Caleb            9 Mark Trail F           5:45.70   2 
 11 Garrison, Evan            10 Walton Youth           5:46.13   2 
 12 Hoffman, Ezra              9 Unattached             6:06.27   1 
 13 Mixon, Malik               9 Peachtree Ci           6:09.23   2 
 14 Ricks, Dexter              9 Baldwin Blaz           6:10.58   1 
 15 Glick, John                8 Unattached             6:16.44   1 
 16 Foster, Isaiah             9 Jackrabbit T           6:16.46   1 
 17 Rochon, Anthony           10 Etowah Youth           6:19.32   1 
 18 Griffies, Camdyn           9 Carrollton T           6:19.42   1 
 19 Windham, Davis             8 Kennworth TC           6:22.75   1 
 20 Changus, Alexander         9 Sandy Spring           6:36.86   1 
 21 Wyche, Maurice             8 Mark Trail F           6:44.82   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         56.56  
     1) Copeland, Michael 10            2) Douglas, Andrew 10             
     3) Jackson, Caden 10               4) Johnson, Nolan 10              
  2 Elite Speed TC  'A'                                   59.94  
     1) Barr, Ali 10                    2) Fountain, Rashun 9             
     3) Logan, Tad 9                    4) Mayes, Deion 9                 
  3 Baldwin Jets  'A'                                   1:00.50  
  4 Athens Youth Academy Trojans  'A'                   1:01.01  
     1) Canty, Nasir 8                  2) Foster, Tony 8                 
     3) Jewell, Antonio 9               4) Richardson, William 9          
  5 Dynamic Speed Elite TC  'A'                         1:01.25  
     1) Alexander, Christopher 8        2) Dillard, William 9             
     3) Singletary, Jalyn 10            4) Teague, Jahdai 9               
  6 Baldwin Blazers  'A'                                1:02.37  
     1) Holland, Garrison 9             2) Ricks, Dexter 9                
     3)                                 4) Scott, Jera'miyah 9            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Speed City TC              
                         J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald        
     JO Meet: J 4:10.69  7/31/2011   Speed City TC-1533, Speed City T          
                         J Johnson, D Mars, T Mcdonald, J Wilcox           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic  'A'                  4:29.53  
     1) Brebnor, Aaron 9                2) Carter, Mossiah 10             
     3) Ferguson, Tauheed 10            4) Fisher, Kyle 9                 
  2 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       4:34.05  
     1) Davis-Giles, Terez 10           2) Jackson, Caden 10              
     3) Jackson, Justin 10              4) Shoemake, Caleb 9              
  3 Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                                  4:58.04  
     1) Ogletree, Bryson 9              2) Sanders, Erik 10               
     3) Scott, Jaylen 9                 4) Wallace, Nathan 9              
  4 Baldwin Jets  'A'                                   5:13.44  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James, Akinn              10 Marietta Pal             1.32m    4-04.00 
  2 Taylor, Ryan               9 The Heat TC              1.27m    4-02.00 
  3 Dayal, Amir               10 E-1 TC                   1.22m    4-00.00 
  4 Melson, Noah               8 Carrollton T             1.07m    3-06.00 
  5 Jackson, Trent             9 Creekview Jr             1.02m    3-04.00 
  6 Massey, Owen              10 Creekview Jr             0.97m    3-02.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Deas, Dallas              10 The Heat TC              4.25m   0.5  13-11.50 
  2 White, Elijah              9 The Heat TC              4.22m  +0.0  13-10.25 
  3 Singletary, Jalyn         10 Dynamic Spee             4.20m   0.7  13-09.50 
  4 McIntosh-Ross, Kamran      9 Sandy Spring             4.05m  +0.0  13-03.50 
  5 MacNeill, Rawson           9 Creekview Jr             3.91m  +0.0  12-10.00 
  6 Chiles, Austin             9 The Heat TC              3.75m  +0.0  12-03.75 
  7 Ricks, Dexter              9 Baldwin Blaz             3.73m   1.3  12-03.00 
  8 Foster, Tony               8 Athens Youth             3.71m  +0.0  12-02.25 
  9 Culbreath, Alex            9 Sandy Spring             3.69m   0.3  12-01.25 
  9 Grigsby, Tayshaun          9 Premier Athl             3.69m   0.9  12-01.25 
 11 Bond, Isaiah               9 West Georgia             3.65m  +0.0  11-11.75 
 12 Mixon, Malik               9 Peachtree Ci             3.61m  +0.0  11-10.25 
 13 Logan, Tad                 9 Elite Speed              3.55m   1.1  11-07.75 
 14 Howard, Quincy             9 Macon Stride             3.51m  +0.0  11-06.25 
 15 Wallace, Nathan            9 Cougar Tc In             3.36m   1.3  11-00.25 
 15 Holland, Garrison          9 Baldwin Blaz             3.36m  +0.0  11-00.25 
 17 Hewling, Christian         9 Boys Girls T             3.28m  +0.0  10-09.25 
 18 Smith, Stephen             9 Kennworth TC             3.27m   0.9  10-08.75 
 19 Melson, Noah               8 Carrollton T             3.23m   0.4  10-07.25 
 20 Daniels, Brady             8 Tks Electro              3.21m  +0.0  10-06.50 
 21 Massey, Owen              10 Creekview Jr             3.20m  +0.0  10-06.00 
 22 Jones, Dorian              8 Quicksilver              3.18m  +0.0  10-05.25 
 23 Simmons, De'Montre         9 Baldwin Blaz             3.10m  -0.1  10-02.00 
 24 Hearst, Gannon             9 Department O             3.00m  +0.0   9-10.25 
 24 Jackson, Trent             9 Creekview Jr             3.00m  +0.0   9-10.25 
 26 Hutchens, Moses            9 Athens Youth             2.90m   0.7   9-06.25 
 27 Harris, Bradley            9 Macon Stride             2.84m  +0.0   9-04.00 
 28 Taylor, Ryan               9 Etowah Youth             2.68m  -0.1   8-09.50 
 29 Arnold, Simeon             9 Tks Electro              2.58m  +0.0   8-05.75 
 30 Brittian, David            9 Marietta Pal             2.55m  +0.0   8-04.50 
 31 Wyche, Maurice             8 Mark Trail F             2.14m  +0.0   7-00.25 
 -- Tremble, Tyler             9 Exchange Zon              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cowherd, Robert           10 Major Impact             8.24m   27-00.50 
  2 Richardson, William        9 Athens Youth             7.18m   23-06.75 
  3 Dillard, William           9 Dynamic Spee             6.82m   22-04.50 
  4 Scott, Joseph             10 Major Impact             6.58m   21-07.25 
  5 Sanders, Izaiah            9 The Heat TC              6.31m   20-08.50 
  6 McElwee, Jonathan          9 E-1 TC                   5.53m   18-01.75 
  7 Changus, Alexander         9 Sandy Spring             5.34m   17-06.25 
  8 Rogers, Christian          9 Sandy Spring             4.88m   16-00.25 
  9 Needham, Alexander         9 Boys Girls T             4.36m   14-03.75 
 10 Williams, Camron           9 Atlanta Elit             3.78m   12-05.00 
 11 Hollingsworth, Drayven     9 Etowah Youth             3.02m    9-11.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gary, Dylan                9 Major Impact            28.27m      92-09 
  2 Cowherd, Robert           10 Major Impact            24.26m      79-07 
  3 Dievbiere, Onajite         9 Major Impact            22.08m      72-05 
  4 Hakes, William            10 Walton Youth            20.61m      67-07 
  5 Jackson, Jeffery           9 Flight400 TC            18.34m      60-02 
  6 Sanders, Izaiah            9 The Heat TC             16.22m      53-02 
  7 Hollingsworth, Drayven     9 Etowah Youth            15.32m      50-03 
  8 Windham, Davis             8 Kennworth TC            14.33m      47-00 
  9 Cade, Dedrick              9 Sapphire-Ruf            12.55m      41-02 
 10 Fraser, Joshua             9 Kennworth TC            12.49m      41-00 
 11 Parham, Justin            10 Carrollton T            12.04m      39-06 
 12 Hoffman, Ezra              9 Unattached              10.62m      34-10 
 13 Alexander, Christopher     8 Dynamic Spee            10.00m      32-10 
 14 McElwee, Jonathan          9 E-1 TC                   8.98m      29-05 
 15 Lowe, Willie              10 Carrollton T             7.16m      23-06 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Deas, Dallas              10 The Heat TC            1:05.69   2    240
  2 Gary, Dylan                9 Major Impact           1:07.45   2    195
  3 James, Akinn              10 Marietta Pal           1:08.09   2    180
  4 Taylor, Ryan               9 The Heat TC            1:08.26   2    176
  5 Chiles, Austin             9 The Heat TC            1:10.19   1    134
  6 Melson, Noah               8 Carrollton T           1:15.37   2     47
  7 Parham, Justin            10 Carrollton T           1:16.65   2     32
  8 Sanders, Izaiah            9 The Heat TC            1:17.16   2     26
  9 Cade, Dedrick              9 Sapphire-Ruf           1:19.25   1      9
 10 Jones, Dorian              8 Quicksilver            1:20.06   1      5
 11 Moisant, Jaylon            9 Southwest Ge           1:23.69   2 
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James, Akinn              10 Marietta Pal             1.34m    4-04.75    276
  2 Deas, Dallas              10 The Heat TC              1.29m    4-02.75    244
  3 Taylor, Ryan               9 The Heat TC              1.24m    4-00.75    212
  4 Melson, Noah               8 Carrollton T             1.14m    3-08.75    153
  5 Gary, Dylan                9 Major Impact             1.09m    3-06.75    126
  6 Moisant, Jaylon            9 Southwest Ge             0.99m    3-03.00     77
  6 Sanders, Izaiah            9 The Heat TC              0.99m    3-03.00     77
  6 Parham, Justin            10 Carrollton T             0.99m    3-03.00     77
  6 Jones, Dorian              8 Quicksilver              0.99m    3-03.00     77
 10 Cade, Dedrick              9 Sapphire-Ruf             0.94m    3-01.00     55
 -- Chiles, Austin             9 The Heat TC                 NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gary, Dylan                9 Major Impact             6.73m   22-01.00    291
  2 Sanders, Izaiah            9 The Heat TC              6.32m   20-09.00    267
  3 Deas, Dallas              10 The Heat TC              5.93m   19-05.50    245
  4 Chiles, Austin             9 The Heat TC              5.77m   18-11.25    235
  5 James, Akinn              10 Marietta Pal             5.64m   18-06.00    228
  6 Moisant, Jaylon            9 Southwest Ge             5.53m   18-01.75    222
  7 Taylor, Ryan               9 The Heat TC              5.40m   17-08.75    214
  8 Cade, Dedrick              9 Sapphire-Ruf             4.83m   15-10.25    181
  9 Parham, Justin            10 Carrollton T             4.55m   14-11.25    165
 10 Melson, Noah               8 Carrollton T             4.47m   14-08.00    161
 11 Jones, Dorian              8 Quicksilver              4.39m   14-05.00    156
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
     JO Meet: J  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deas, Dallas              10 The Heat TC                729  
  2 James, Akinn              10 Marietta Pal               684  
  3 Gary, Dylan                9 Major Impact               612  
  4 Taylor, Ryan               9 The Heat TC                602  
  5 Sanders, Izaiah            9 The Heat TC                370  
  6 Chiles, Austin             9 The Heat TC                369  
  7 Melson, Noah               8 Carrollton T               361  
  8 Moisant, Jaylon            9 Southwest Ge               299  
  9 Parham, Justin            10 Carrollton T               274  
 10 Cade, Dedrick              9 Sapphire-Ruf               245  
 11 Jones, Dorian              8 Quicksilver                238  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellington, Jaquavis       12 Baldwin Jets             12.96q  0.7  2 
  2 Burr, Chase               12 Creekview Jr             12.98q  0.6  8 
  3 Wainwright, Austin        10 Jackrabbit T             13.01q  1.2  3 
  4 Ellington, Dawson         11 Elite Speed              13.03q  1.3  1 
  5 Davis, Thomas             12 Runnin Musta             13.13q -0.5  6 
  6 Robinson, Andrew          11 Quicksilver              13.14q  1.3  1 
  7 Faison, Jereme            12 Dynamic Spee             13.31q  0.6  8 
  8 Alleyne, Noah             11 Unattached               13.34q  0.7  2 
  9 Todd, Mecose              11 Carrollton T             13.39  -0.1  4 
  9 Brookins, Nathaniel       12 Unattached               13.39   1.2  3 
 11 Allen, Freddie            12 The Heat TC              13.42  -0.1  7 
 12 Wise, Lance               12 Titans TC                13.54  -0.5  5 
 12 Cross, Chantz             11 Tks Electro              13.54  -0.1  4 
 14 Williams, Karlton         12 West Georgia             13.62   1.2  3 
 15 Shanmugam, Vijay          12 Unattached               13.67  -0.5  5 
 16 Shanmugam, Ajay           12 Unattached               13.70  -0.5  6 
 17 Hart, Devan               11 Sahara Sport             13.73   0.6  8 
 18 Hussey, Nigel             10 Tachyon TC               13.77  -0.5  5 
 19 Watkins, Darique          10 Baldwin Jets             13.86   1.3  1 
 20 Moreland, Xavier          12 Carrollton T             13.92  -0.1  4 
 20 Petty, David              12 Southside Pi             13.92  -0.1  7 
 22 Smith, Stephen            12 Creekview Jr             13.98   0.7  2 
 23 Vidal, Kimani             11 Atlanta Elit             14.04  -0.1  7 
 23 Holloway, Du'Shante       12 Carrollton T             14.04   0.6  8 
 25 Terry, Jevan              11 Unattached               14.10   0.7  2 
 26 Banks, Semaje             11 Tks Electro              14.18   0.6  8 
 27 Arnold, Sheldon           11 Tks Electro              14.20   1.2  3 
 28 Stephens, Darnell         11 Dynamic Spee             14.26  -0.1  7 
 29 Jordan, Justin            11 Tachyon TC               14.27  -0.1  7 
 30 Palmer, Gerald            11 Georgia Jack             14.28   1.3  1 
 31 Tucker, Dyas              11 Marietta Pal             14.31   1.3  1 
 32 Truesdell, Errington      10 Jackrabbit T             14.32   1.2  3 
 33 Wilson, Christopher       10 Major Impact             14.37  -0.1  7 
 34 Harrison, Maleik          12 Carrollton T             14.38  -0.5  6 
 35 Harrell, Jae'Jae          12 Athens Youth             14.56   0.7  2 
 36 Taylor II, William        10 Mark Trail F             14.62  -0.5  6 
 37 Belisle, Dylan            11 Mark Trail F             14.64  -0.1  4 
 38 Bumper, Julian            11 Full Throttl             14.67   1.3  1 
 39 Hall, Branson             11 The Heat TC              14.69   1.2  3 
 40 Llamazales, Patrick       12 Kennworth TC             14.77  -0.1  4 
 41 Washington, Khirin        12 North Dekalb             14.78   0.7  2 
 42 Butterfield, Jared        12 Cougar Tc In             14.88   0.6  8 
 43 Anderson, Seth            10 Jackrabbit T             14.95   0.6  8 
 44 Johnson, Kamron           11 Creekview Jr             15.01   0.7  2 
 45 White, Alonzo             11 Mark Trail F             15.33   1.2  3 
 46 Flowers, Quatarius        11 West Georgia             15.38  -0.5  6 
 47 Patterson, Marlon         10 Jackrabbit T             15.44  -0.1  7 
 48 Roundtree, Amir           11 Sapphire-Ruf             15.65   1.3  1 
 49 McDonough, John           11 Walton Youth             15.91   1.3  1 
 50 Wadley, Isreal            11 Kennworth TC             16.11  -0.5  5 
 51 Banks, Braden             11 Etowah Youth             16.67  -0.1  7 
 52 Davis, Jaden              12 Athens Youth             17.05  -0.5  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Burr, Chase               12 Creekview Jr             12.78  -0.9 
  2 Ellington, Jaquavis       12 Baldwin Jets             12.88  -0.9 
  3 Wainwright, Austin        10 Jackrabbit T             12.98  -0.9 
  4 Davis, Thomas             12 Runnin Musta             13.21  -0.9 
  5 Ellington, Dawson         11 Elite Speed              13.38  -0.9 
  6 Robinson, Andrew          11 Quicksilver              13.40  -0.9 
  7 Faison, Jereme            12 Dynamic Spee             13.44  -0.9 
  8 Alleyne, Noah             11 Unattached               13.51  -0.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellington, Jaquavis       12 Baldwin Jets             26.08q -1.1  2 
  2 Jackson, Drew             12 Smyrna TC                26.67q  NWI  6 
  3 Hale, Aj                  11 Southside Pi             27.03q -0.6  3 
  4 Davis, Thomas             12 Runnin Musta             27.32q -0.6  3 
  5 Burr, Chase               12 Creekview Jr             27.47q -0.7  5 
  6 Wainwright, Colin         12 Jackrabbit T             27.52q -1.5  1 
  7 Reese, Quinton            11 The Heat TC              27.56q -1.2  4 
  8 Phillips, John            12 West Georgia             27.65q -1.2  4 
  9 Moore, Gary               12 Baldwin Jets             27.68   NWI  7 
 10 Clark, Isiah              12 Sapphire-Ruf             27.70  -0.6  8 
 11 Cross, Chantz             11 Tks Electro              27.80   NWI  6 
 12 Wise, Lance               12 Titans TC                27.84  -0.6  8 
 13 Ellington, Dawson         11 Elite Speed              27.87  -1.5  1 
 14 Hussey, Nigel             10 Tachyon TC               27.94  -1.2  4 
 15 Terry, Jarel              12 Unattached               28.00  -0.7  5 
 16 Williams, Karlton         12 West Georgia             28.29  -1.1  2 
 17 Bullard, Javon            10 Baldwin Jets             28.31   NWI  6 
 18 Scott, Brandon            10 Impact Athle             28.59  -0.7  5 
 19 Terry, Jevan              11 Unattached               28.69  -1.1  2 
 20 Stephens, Darnell         11 Dynamic Spee             28.91   NWI  7 
 21 Shanmugam, Vijay          12 Unattached               29.04  -1.1  2 
 22 Mercer, Maximus           11 The Heat TC              29.14  -1.2  4 
 23 Vidal, Kimani             11 Atlanta Elit             29.21  -1.2  4 
 24 Holden, Brysen            11 Jackrabbit T             29.31  -1.5  1 
 25 Greer, Ramel              11 Premier Athl             29.40  -0.6  3 
 26 Hughes, Derek             10 Southside Pi             29.41   NWI  7 
 27 Banks, Semaje             11 Tks Electro              29.43  -0.7  5 
 28 James, Katai              12 Premier Athl             29.58  -1.5  1 
 29 Watkins, Darique          10 Baldwin Jets             29.70  -1.1  2 
 30 Arnold, Sheldon           11 Tks Electro              29.79  -1.1  2 
 31 Truesdell, Errington      10 Jackrabbit T             29.86  -0.7  5 
 32 Alleyne, Noah             11 Unattached               30.08  -1.5  1 
 33 Jordan, Justin            11 Tachyon TC               30.33  -1.2  4 
 34 Wilson, Christopher       10 Major Impact             30.34  -0.6  3 
 35 Tucker, Dyas              11 Marietta Pal             30.36   NWI  6 
 36 Taylor II, William        10 Mark Trail F             30.39  -0.6  3 
 37 Washington, Khirin        12 North Dekalb             30.50  -1.5  1 
 38 Petty, David              12 Southside Pi             30.56  -0.6  8 
 39 Smith, Stephen            12 Creekview Jr             30.84  -0.7  5 
 40 Anderson, Seth            10 Jackrabbit T             30.87  -1.1  2 
 41 Mack, Jairus              10 Athens Youth             30.97  -1.5  1 
 42 Llamazales, Patrick       12 Kennworth TC             31.14   NWI  6 
 43 Hall, Branson             11 The Heat TC              31.31  -0.6  8 
 44 Carter, Richard           12 Marietta Pal             31.81  -0.6  3 
 45 Patterson, Marlon         10 Jackrabbit T             32.03  -1.2  4 
 46 Neville, Jaiden           10 The Heat TC              32.09   NWI  7 
 47 Harrell, Jae'Jae          12 Athens Youth             32.16   NWI  6 
 48 Flowers, Quatarius        11 West Georgia             32.18  -0.7  5 
 49 Mack, Jaavan              10 Athens Youth             32.58  -1.2  4 
 50 Abson, Brian              11 The Heat TC              33.02  -0.6  8 
 51 Lawson, Ambitous          11 Athens Youth             34.00   NWI  7 
 52 Wadley, Isreal            11 Kennworth TC             34.57  -0.6  8 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Drew             12 Smyrna TC                25.90   1.4 
  2 Ellington, Jaquavis       12 Baldwin Jets             25.91   1.4 
  3 Hale, Aj                  11 Southside Pi             26.49   1.4 
  4 Wainwright, Colin         12 Jackrabbit T             26.61   1.4 
  5 Davis, Thomas             12 Runnin Musta             26.70   1.4 
  6 Burr, Chase               12 Creekview Jr             26.75   1.4 
  7 Reese, Quinton            11 The Heat TC              27.77   1.4 
  8 Phillips, John            12 West Georgia             27.92   1.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Drew             12 Smyrna TC              1:01.21q  4 
  2 Hale, Aj                  11 Southside Pi           1:01.27q  5 
  3 Harris, Matthew           12 Premier Athl           1:01.89q  7 
  4 Robinson, Andrew          11 Quicksilver            1:02.37q  2 
  5 Scott, Brandon            10 Impact Athle           1:02.60q  6 
  6 Phillips, John            12 West Georgia           1:02.83q  7 
  7 Hart, Devan               11 Sahara Sport           1:02.88q  1 
  8 Gray, Elijah              11 Premier Athl           1:02.97q  1 
  9 Warren-Lewis, Joseph      12 Premier Athl           1:03.02   5 
 10 Al-Ghani, Elijah          11 Jackrabbit T           1:03.35   2 
 11 Wainwright, Austin        10 Jackrabbit T           1:04.51   6 
 12 Anthony, Nijee            11 Cougar Tc In           1:04.70   3 
 13 Terry, Jarel              12 Unattached             1:05.30   4 
 14 Orozco, Alija             11 Carrollton T           1:05.52   3 
 15 Stephens, Darren          11 Dynamic Spee           1:06.05   8 
 16 Holden, Brysen            11 Jackrabbit T           1:06.22   7 
 17 Reese, Quinton            11 The Heat TC            1:06.97   2 
 18 Clark, Isiah              12 Sapphire-Ruf           1:07.05   4 
 19 Hussey, Nigel             10 Tachyon TC             1:07.54   8 
 20 Greer, Ramel              11 Premier Athl           1:07.59   1 
 21 Murray, Patrick           12 Southeast Stride       1:08.11   3 
 22 Brown, Quaveon            10 Baldwin Jets           1:08.55   6 
 23 Scott, Shatorius          11 Baldwin Blaz           1:08.58   2 
 24 Ellington, Dawson         11 Elite Speed            1:08.61   6 
 25 Alleyne, Noah             11 Unattached             1:09.07   3 
 26 Rice, Kyree               12 Mark Trail F           1:09.22   8 
 27 Jno-Charles, Kameron      10 Impact Athle           1:10.11   5 
 28 Rhym, Mikael              12 Walton Youth           1:10.11   6 
 29 Harris, Taylen            11 Jackrabbit T           1:10.70   2 
 30 Carter, Richard           12 Marietta Pal           1:10.90   1 
 31 Washington, Khirin        12 North Dekalb           1:11.44   7 
 32 Jefferson, Darryl         11 Southeast Stride       1:11.63   1 
 33 Huley, Louis              12 Baldwin Jets           1:11.97   1 
 34 Mercer, Maximus           11 The Heat TC            1:12.26   2 
 35 Hutchens, Jasiri          11 Athens Youth           1:12.39   4 
 36 Jordan, Justin            11 Tachyon TC             1:13.28   4 
 37 Hughes, Derek             10 Southside Pi           1:14.18   3 
 38 Neville, Jaiden           10 The Heat TC            1:14.27   7 
 39 Butterfield, Jared        12 Cougar Tc In           1:14.64   6 
 40 Bryant, Conarey           10 Smyrna TC              1:15.11   8 
 41 Lawson, Ambitous          11 Athens Youth           1:16.26   4 
 42 Llamazales, Patrick       12 Kennworth TC           1:17.21   3 
 43 Roberts, Je'Mazin         10 Baldwin Jets           1:20.26   5 
 44 Berry, Keshaun            11 West Georgia           1:24.57   6 
 45 Rolen, Michael            11 Kennworth TC           1:27.75   2 
 46 Santiago, Javian          11 Major Impact           1:30.08   8 
 47 Wilson, Donovan           12 Marietta Pal           1:30.35   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Drew             12 Smyrna TC                58.03  
  2 Harris, Matthew           12 Premier Athl             58.45  
  3 Robinson, Andrew          11 Quicksilver            1:01.03  
  4 Phillips, John            12 West Georgia           1:01.17  
  5 Scott, Brandon            10 Impact Athle           1:01.23  
  6 Hart, Devan               11 Sahara Sport           1:01.25  
  7 Gray, Elijah              11 Premier Athl           1:01.66  
  8 Hale, Aj                  11 Southside Pi           1:05.87  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, William            11 Walton Youth           2:26.38   3 
  2 Lewis, Athaniel           12 Dynamic Spee           2:26.47   3 
  3 Scott, Brandon            10 Impact Athle           2:29.09   3 
  4 Anthony, Nijee            11 Cougar Tc In           2:30.71   3 
  5 Burton, Reece             12 Southeast Stride       2:31.13   3 
  6 Orozco, Alija             11 Carrollton T           2:31.92   3 
  7 Gray, Elijah              11 Premier Athl           2:32.23   3 
  8 Murray, Patrick           12 Southeast Stride       2:34.04   2 
  9 Al-Ghani, Elijah          11 Jackrabbit T           2:36.52   2 
 10 Jaiteh, Shamsud-din       12 Unattached             2:37.16   2 
 11 Smith, Tajiri             11 Atlanta Elit           2:37.27   3 
 12 Jefferson, Darryl         11 Southeast Stride       2:41.82   2 
 13 Jackson, Kelvin           11 E-1 TC                 2:42.41   3 
 14 Stephens, Nicolas         12 Dynamic Spee           2:44.33   1 
 15 Scott, Shatorius          11 Baldwin Blaz           2:46.90   2 
 16 Hutchens, Jasiri          11 Athens Youth           2:50.06   1 
 17 Jno-Charles, Kameron      10 Impact Athle           2:54.73   2 
 18 New, Daniel               11 Kennworth TC           2:58.62   2 
 19 House, Aaron              11 Atlanta Elit           3:00.37   2 
 20 Hewett, Oliver            12 North Dekalb           3:02.38   3 
 21 Rolen, Michael            11 Kennworth TC           3:11.27   1 
 22 Wilson, Donovan           12 Marietta Pal           3:16.62   1 
 23 Mata, Alejandro           11 Metro Atlant           3:51.29   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez, Eugene, OR                    
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, William            11 Walton Youth           5:01.48   2 
  2 Jackson, Kelvin           11 E-1 TC                 5:04.29   2 
  3 Lewis, Athaniel           12 Dynamic Spee           5:04.64   2 
  4 Heard, Aiden              12 River Ridge            5:08.16   2 
  5 Smith, Tajiri             11 Atlanta Elit           5:09.68   2 
  6 Rager, Sean               12 Alpha Crush            5:12.11   2 
  7 Jaiteh, Shamsud-din       12 Unattached             5:14.57   1 
  8 Brown, William            11 Walton Youth           5:17.19   2 
  9 Windham, Alexander        12 Kennworth TC           5:23.86   2 
 10 Stevens, Orlando          11 Athens Youth           5:27.36   2 
 11 Cooper, Corey             10 Premier Athl           5:28.30   2 
 12 Rockmore, Cameron         12 Road Runner            5:29.52   1 
 13 Selph, Ethan              11 Jackrabbit T           5:29.63   1 
 14 Bower, Brennan            11 Alpha Crush            5:33.30   2 
 15 Griffies, Austin          12 Carrollton T           5:43.31   2 
 16 Jones, Justin             11 Peachtree Ci           5:56.44   2 
 17 Jno-Charles, Kameron      10 Impact Athle           5:56.58   1 
 18 House, Aaron              11 Atlanta Elit           6:07.68   1 
 19 Schaich, Adam             11 Alpha Crush            6:13.51   1 
 20 Davenport, Jared          10 Impact Athle           6:21.54   1 
 21 Hewett, Oliver            12 North Dekalb           6:24.91   1 
 22 McCauley, Elijah          10 Unattached             6:27.96   2 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, William            11 Walton Youth          10:42.00  
  2 DeChamplain, David        11 Unattached            11:04.92  
  3 Heard, Aiden              12 River Ridge           11:15.16  
  4 Selph, Ethan              11 Jackrabbit T          11:19.50  
  5 Cooper, Corey             10 Premier Athl          11:29.50  
  6 Old, Connor               11 Walton Youth          11:36.74  
  7 Rockmore, Cameron         12 Road Runner           11:40.85  
  8 Windham, Alexander        12 Kennworth TC          11:48.38  
  9 Bower, Brennan            11 Alpha Crush           12:07.30  
 10 Ewers, Derek              11 Peachtree Ci          12:29.60  
 11 Jones, Justin             11 Peachtree Ci          12:47.41  
 12 House, Aaron              11 Atlanta Elit          13:17.33  
 13 Hewett, Oliver            12 North Dekalb          13:28.73  
 14 Rolen, Michael            11 Kennworth TC          13:55.66  
 15 McCauley, Elijah          10 Unattached            14:04.20  
 16 Mata, Alejandro           11 Metro Atlant          14:46.01  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Matthew           12 Premier Athl             12.38Q -1.5  2 
  2 Allen, Freddie            12 The Heat TC              13.27Q -1.6  1 
  3 McCoy, Myles              12 Sapphire-Ruf             13.68q -1.6  1 
  4 Stephens, Jon             12 Columbus Bla             13.70q -1.5  2 
  5 Reese, Quinton            11 The Heat TC              14.36q -1.6  1 
  6 Smith, Drew               10 Southside Pi             15.64q -1.5  2 
  7 Belisle, Dylan            11 Mark Trail F             16.99q -1.6  1 
  8 Isakson, Jacob            11 Acce                     17.56q -1.5  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Matthew           12 Premier Athl             11.99   1.3 
  2 McCoy, Myles              12 Sapphire-Ruf             13.05   1.3 
  3 Stephens, Jon             12 Columbus Bla             13.34   1.3 
  4 Reese, Quinton            11 The Heat TC              14.29   1.3 
  5 Belisle, Dylan            11 Mark Trail F             16.99   1.3 
  6 Allen, Freddie            12 The Heat TC              19.38   1.3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baldwin Jets  'A'                                     54.76  
  2 Dynamic Speed Elite TC  'A'                           54.93  
     1) Faison, Jereme 12               2) Stephens, Darnell 11           
     3) Stephens, Darren 11             4) Stephens, Nicolas 12           
  3 Carrollton Track Team  'A'                            57.88  
     1) Harrison, Maleik 12             2) Holloway, Du'Shante 12         
     3) Moreland, Xavier 12             4) Todd, Mecose 11                
  4 Athens Youth Academy Trojans  'A'                   1:00.47  
     1) Davis, Jaden 12                 2) Mack, Jaavan 10                
     3) Mack, Jairus 10                 4) Stevens, Orlando 11            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic  'A'                  4:19.34  
     1) Al-Ghani, Elijah 11             2) Holden, Brysen 11              
     3) Truesdell, Errington 10         4) Wainwright, Austin 10          
  2 Baldwin Jets  'A'                                   4:30.50  
  3 Athens Youth Academy Trojans  'A'                   5:00.29  
     1) Harrell, Jae'Jae 12             2) Hill, Tracy 10                 
     3) Hutchens, Jasiri 11             4) Lawson, Ambitous 11            
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:19.93  7/26/2009   Speed City/Carson,CA, Carson, CA          
                         J Lavias, J Jackson, B Scott, C Wilcox            
     JO Meet: J 9:19.93  7/29/2009   15 33 Speed City Track, Speed City Track  
                         J Jackson, J Levias, B Scott, C Wilcox            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                      12:24.82  
     1) Belisle, Dylan 11               2) Rice, Kyree 12                 
     3) Turner, Justin 11               4) White, Alonzo 11               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burr, Chase               12 Creekview Jr             1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Hale, Aj                  11 Southside Pi             1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 McCoy, Myles              12 Sapphire-Ruf             1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Allen, Freddie            12 The Heat TC             J1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Stephens, Jon             12 Columbus Bla            J1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Mack, Jaavan              10 Athens Youth             1.27m    4-02.00 
  7 Mack, Jairus              10 Athens Youth            J1.27m    4-02.00 
  8 Davis, Jaden              12 Athens Youth            J1.27m    4-02.00 
  9 Bumper, Julian            11 Full Throttl            J1.27m    4-02.00 
 10 Tucker, Dyas              11 Marietta Pal             1.22m    4-00.00 
 11 Murray, Patrick           12 Southeast Stride         1.17m    3-10.00 
 11 Hill, Tracy               10 Athens Youth             1.17m    3-10.00 
 13 Burton, Reece             12 Southeast Stride         1.12m    3-08.00 
 13 Walter, Garrett           11 Jackrabbit T             1.12m    3-08.00 
 13 Banks, Braden             11 Etowah Youth             1.12m    3-08.00 
 13 McCauley, Elijah          10 Unattached               1.12m    3-08.00 
 13 Isakson, Jacob            11 Acce                     1.12m    3-08.00 
 -- Cade, Derrick             12 Sapphire-Ruf                NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wainwright, Colin         12 Jackrabbit T             5.14m  -0.2  16-10.50 
  2 Harris, Matthew           12 Premier Athl             5.11m   0.2  16-09.25 
  3 Faison, Jereme            12 Dynamic Spee             4.85m   0.2  15-11.00 
  4 Davis, Thomas             12 Runnin Musta             4.72m   0.2  15-06.00 
  5 Moreland, Xavier          12 Carrollton T             4.48m  +0.0  14-08.50 
  6 Todd, Mecose              11 Carrollton T             4.44m  -1.3  14-07.00 
  7 Stephens, Darren          11 Dynamic Spee             4.38m  +0.0  14-04.50 
  8 Mercer, Maximus           11 The Heat TC              4.36m  +0.0  14-03.75 
  9 Stephens, Jon             12 Columbus Bla             4.35m  +0.0  14-03.25 
 10 McCoy, Myles              12 Sapphire-Ruf             4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00 
 11 Anthony, Nijee            11 Cougar Tc In             4.32m   0.4  14-02.25 
 12 Shanmugam, Ajay           12 Unattached               4.31m   0.3  14-01.75 
 13 Brookins, Nathaniel       12 Unattached               4.26m   0.2  13-11.75 
 14 Rice, Kyree               12 Mark Trail F             4.24m  -0.6  13-11.00 
 15 Clark, Isiah              12 Sapphire-Ruf             4.22m   0.2  13-10.25 
 16 Holloway, Du'Shante       12 Carrollton T             4.18m   0.5  13-08.75 
 17 Scott, Shatorius          11 Baldwin Blaz             4.10m  +0.0  13-05.50 
 18 Taylor II, William        10 Mark Trail F             4.02m   1.0  13-02.25 
 19 Walter, Garrett           11 Jackrabbit T             4.01m   0.4  13-02.00 
 20 Arnold, Sheldon           11 Tks Electro              3.99m   0.5  13-01.25 
 21 Shanmugam, Vijay          12 Unattached               3.97m  -0.5  13-00.25 
 22 Stevens, Orlando          11 Athens Youth             3.93m  +0.0  12-10.75 
 23 Anderson, Seth            10 Jackrabbit T             3.88m   0.4  12-08.75 
 24 Orozco, Alija             11 Carrollton T             3.87m  +0.0  12-08.50 
 25 Harrison, Maleik          12 Carrollton T             3.69m  +0.0  12-01.25 
 26 McIntosh, Kylan           10 River Ridge              3.38m  +0.0  11-01.25 
 27 Banks, Braden             11 Etowah Youth             3.37m  +0.0  11-00.75 
 28 White, Alonzo             11 Mark Trail F             3.15m  -0.1  10-04.00 
 29 Santiago, Javian          11 Major Impact             2.69m   0.2   8-10.00 
 -- Neville, Jaiden           10 The Heat TC               FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
     JO Meet: J 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jamal              12 Premier Athl            11.95m   39-02.50 
  2 Dennard, Andre            12 Runnin Musta            11.73m   38-06.00 
  3 Vidal, Kimani             11 Atlanta Elit            11.66m   38-03.25 
  4 James, Katai              12 Premier Athl             9.98m   32-09.00 
  5 Warren-Lewis, Joseph      12 Premier Athl             9.91m   32-06.25 
  6 Hall, Branson             11 The Heat TC              9.27m   30-05.00 
  7 Tate, Rawlin              12 Apollo Tc In             8.63m   28-03.75 
  8 Huley, Louis              12 Baldwin Jets             8.31m   27-03.25 
  9 Abson, Brian              11 The Heat TC              7.96m   26-01.50 
 10 Stephens, Nicolas         12 Dynamic Spee             7.92m   26-00.00 
 11 Hill, Tracy               10 Athens Youth             7.84m   25-08.75 
 12 Wilson, Christopher       10 Major Impact             7.52m   24-08.25 
 13 Roberts, Je'Mazin         10 Baldwin Jets             7.24m   23-09.00 
 14 McNealey, Jackson         11 Carrollton T             7.06m   23-02.00 
 15 Grimes, Nathaniel         11 E-1 TC                   6.89m   22-07.25 
 16 Carter, Richard           12 Marietta Pal             6.41m   21-00.50 
 17 Cade, Derrick             12 Sapphire-Ruf             5.14m   16-10.50 
 18 Alexander, Brandon        11 Dynamic Spee             5.07m   16-07.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 40.81m  7/30/2010   Daniel Richardson, Team Raw TC             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dennard, Andre            12 Runnin Musta            27.93m      91-08 
  2 Ellis, Jamal              12 Premier Athl            20.25m      66-05 
  3 Robinson, Mason           11 E-1 TC                  18.62m      61-01 
  4 Tate, Rawlin              12 Apollo Tc In            17.18m      56-04 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Goin, Joshua              12 Unattached              38.18m     125-03 
  2 Roberts, Dillon           10 Creekview Jr            32.22m     105-08 
  3 Brown, William            11 Walton Youth            26.65m      87-05 
  4 Burton, Reece             12 Southeast Stride        25.59m      83-11 
  5 Jones, Justin             11 Peachtree Ci            25.52m      83-09 
  6 Walter, Garrett           11 Jackrabbit T            25.08m      82-03 
  7 Bilsky, Ethan             12 Peachtree Ci            22.21m      72-10 
  8 Tate, Rawlin              12 Apollo Tc In            19.26m      63-02 
  9 Zimmerman, Calder         11 Peachtree Ci            18.77m      61-07 
 10 Abson, Brian              11 The Heat TC             18.69m      61-04 
 11 Cade, Derrick             12 Sapphire-Ruf            13.54m      44-05 
 12 Beam, Joshua              12 Carrollton T            12.48m      40-11 
 13 Alexander, Brandon        11 Dynamic Spee            12.36m      40-07 
 14 McNealey, Jackson         11 Carrollton T            12.33m      40-05 
 15 Jefferson, Darryl         11 Southeast Stride        11.39m      37-04 
 16 Ellis, Jamal              12 Premier Athl            11.36m      37-03 
 17 Roberts, Je'Mazin         10 Baldwin Jets             9.19m      30-02 
 -- Roundtree, Amir           11 Sapphire-Ruf                ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Matthew           12 Premier Athl           5:23.67     431
  2 Allen, Freddie            12 The Heat TC            5:29.41     402
  3 Isakson, Jacob            11 Acce                   5:40.81     348
  4 McCoy, Myles              12 Sapphire-Ruf           6:14.47     208
  5 Reese, Quinton            11 The Heat TC            6:26.39     167
  6 Stephens, Jon             12 Columbus Bla           6:28.15     161
  7 Hall, Branson             11 The Heat TC            6:50.48      96
  8 Belisle, Dylan            11 Mark Trail F           6:59.73      74
  9 Roundtree, Amir           11 Sapphire-Ruf           7:03.97      64
 10 McBride, Angelus          11 East Cobb Ch           7:10.32      51
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Matthew           12 Premier Athl             12.21   4.4  1   1002
  2 Allen, Freddie            12 The Heat TC              12.34   4.8  2    982
  3 McCoy, Myles              12 Sapphire-Ruf             13.45   5.2  3    827
  4 Stephens, Jon             12 Columbus Bla             13.70   5.2  3    792
  5 Reese, Quinton            11 The Heat TC              14.15   4.4  1    735
  6 Isakson, Jacob            11 Acce                     16.94   4.4  1    420
  7 Hall, Branson             11 The Heat TC              17.37   4.8  2    380
  8 Belisle, Dylan            11 Mark Trail F             17.42   5.2  3    375
  9 Roundtree, Amir           11 Sapphire-Ruf             17.53   4.8  2    365
 10 McBride, Angelus          11 East Cobb Ch             21.09   5.2  3    110
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Matthew           12 Premier Athl             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  2 McCoy, Myles              12 Sapphire-Ruf             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  2 Allen, Freddie            12 The Heat TC              1.50m    4-11.00    389
  4 Stephens, Jon             12 Columbus Bla             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  4 Reese, Quinton            11 The Heat TC              1.30m    4-03.25    250
  6 Belisle, Dylan            11 Mark Trail F             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  6 Hall, Branson             11 The Heat TC              1.15m    3-09.25    159
  6 Isakson, Jacob            11 Acce                     1.15m    3-09.25    159
  9 Roundtree, Amir           11 Sapphire-Ruf             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  9 McBride, Angelus          11 East Cobb Ch             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Harris, Matthew           12 Premier Athl             5.34m   1.1  17-06.25    449
  2 Allen, Freddie            12 The Heat TC              5.02m   1.9  16-05.75    386
  3 Stephens, Jon             12 Columbus Bla             4.41m   2.0  14-05.75    274
  4 McCoy, Myles              12 Sapphire-Ruf             4.35m   1.5  14-03.25    264
  5 Reese, Quinton            11 The Heat TC              4.23m   0.7  13-10.50    244
  6 Isakson, Jacob            11 Acce                     3.59m   1.4  11-09.50    143
  7 Belisle, Dylan            11 Mark Trail F             3.48m   0.8  11-05.00    127
  8 Roundtree, Amir           11 Sapphire-Ruf             3.45m   0.7  11-04.00    123
  9 McBride, Angelus          11 East Cobb Ch             3.39m   2.1  11-01.50    115
 10 Hall, Branson             11 The Heat TC              3.36m   0.2  11-00.25    111
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Branson             11 The Heat TC              9.04m   29-08.00    428
  2 McCoy, Myles              12 Sapphire-Ruf             8.29m   27-02.50    384
  3 Stephens, Jon             12 Columbus Bla             8.08m   26-06.25    371
  4 Harris, Matthew           12 Premier Athl             7.64m   25-00.75    345
  5 Reese, Quinton            11 The Heat TC              7.17m   23-06.25    317
  6 Isakson, Jacob            11 Acce                     7.03m   23-00.75    309
  7 Allen, Freddie            12 The Heat TC              6.98m   22-11.00    306
  8 Belisle, Dylan            11 Mark Trail F             5.56m   18-03.00    223
  9 Roundtree, Amir           11 Sapphire-Ruf             5.25m   17-02.75    205
 10 McBride, Angelus          11 East Cobb Ch             4.83m   15-10.25    181
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  2802  6/29/2005   Devon Blackmon, Knoxville, TN               
     JO Meet: J  2730  7/27/2005   James Douglas, Cal Rising Stars             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Matthew           12 Premier Athl              2653  
  2 Allen, Freddie            12 The Heat TC               2465  
  3 McCoy, Myles              12 Sapphire-Ruf              2072  
  4 Stephens, Jon             12 Columbus Bla              1848  
  5 Reese, Quinton            11 The Heat TC               1713  
  6 Isakson, Jacob            11 Acce                      1379  
  7 Hall, Branson             11 The Heat TC               1174  
  8 Belisle, Dylan            11 Mark Trail F               958  
  9 Roundtree, Amir           11 Sapphire-Ruf               888  
 10 McBride, Angelus          11 East Cobb Ch               588  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kelvin           11 E-1 TC                 9:46.80  
  2 Rockmore, Cameron         12 Road Runner           10:30.17  
  3 Bilsky, Ethan             12 Peachtree Ci          10:41.05  
  4 Zimmerman, Calder         11 Peachtree Ci          10:57.75  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Samuel            14 Elite Speed              11.85q -1.1  8 
  2 Holt, Cervantes           14 Unattached               11.90q -1.5  1 
  3 Long, Justin              13 Exchange Zon             11.93q -1.8  4 
  4 Lane, Jua' Quavious       13 Elite Speed              11.97q -1.8  4 
  5 Bolston, Keandre          13 Baldwin Jets             12.08q -2.1  7 
  6 Boykin, Marcellus         13 Elite Speed              12.12q -1.5  1 
  7 Hewing, Jordan            14 Walton Youth             12.15q -1.6  5 
  8 Douglas, Ja'Von           14 Sprint Athle             12.21q -2.0  6 
  9 Baker-Brown, Noah         12 Dynamic Spee             12.25  -2.1  7 
 10 Harris, Jatavious         13 Baldwin Jets             12.30  -1.1  8 
 11 Grant, Sayyid             14 Sapphire-Ruf             12.35  -2.1  7 
 12 Cook, Brandon             14 Carrollton T             12.36  -2.0  6 
 13 Hearst, Gerard            14 Department O             12.44  -1.8  9 
 14 Davis-Giles, Tyrique      14 Mark Trail F             12.50  -0.4  2 
 15 Calloway, Caleb           13 Titans TC                12.53  -1.8  4 
 16 Jackson, Kearis           13 Sahara Sport             12.61  -1.8  9 
 17 Clark, Lakelvin           13 Baldwin Jets             12.63  -1.3  3 
 18 Bergert, Andrey           13 Department O             12.65  -0.4  2 
 19 Butler, Cameron           13 Department O             12.69  -1.5  1 
 20 Johnson, Robert           13 Sahara Sport             12.76  -1.1  8 
 21 Johnson, Antoine          14 Atlanta Elit             12.81  -2.0  6 
 22 Thomas, Jaylin            13 Carrollton T             12.85  -0.4  2  12.841
 23 Ameen, Mahmoud            13 Macon Stride             12.85  -2.1  7  12.848
 24 Sykes, Jeremy             14 Elite Speed              12.87  -1.3  3 
 25 Sanford, Scott            13 Creekview Jr             12.92  -1.6  5 
 26 Edgerson, Christian       13 Titans TC                12.99  -1.3  3 
 27 Watkins, Kevin            13 Department O             13.14  -1.8  9 
 28 Vanhorse, Solomon         13 Department O             13.15  -2.0  6 
 29 Odom, Marion              14 Macon Stride             13.38  -1.8  9 
 30 Douglas, Austin           12 Mark Trail F             13.45  -1.1  8  13.441
 31 Williams, Devan           13 Marietta Pal             13.45  -2.0  6  13.448
 32 Halyard, Jonathan         12 Flight400 TC             13.48  -1.6  5 
 33 Williams, Colby           13 Atlanta Elit             13.49  -0.4  2 
 34 Andrews, Gregory          13 Tachyon TC               13.58  -1.6  5 
 35 Lee, Canaan               13 Titans TC                13.62  -1.6  5 
 36 Troupe, Colby             13 Team Voices              13.64  -2.0  6 
 37 Tremble, Thomas           13 Department O             13.67  -0.4  2 
 38 Munshi, Tej               13 Major Impact             13.69  -1.5  1 
 39 Thomas, Amaja             13 Dynamic Spee             13.71  -0.4  2  13.702
 40 Wallace, Nolan            13 Cougar Tc In             13.71  -0.4  2  13.710
 41 Johnson, Norman           13 Mark Trail F             13.73  -2.0  6  13.726
 42 Rocker, Desmond           13 Mark Trail F             13.73  -1.1  8  13.727
 43 Roach, Jalen              12 Premier Athl             13.79  -1.8  4 
 44 Bailey, Yahtis            13 Southside Pi             14.27  -1.6  5 
 45 Barra, Jeffrey            13 Creekview Jr             14.32  -2.1  7 
 46 Abel, Eric                13 Department O             14.61  -1.8  9 
 47 Polk, Ridge               13 Department O             14.65  -2.1  7 
 48 Hogarth, Bryce            12 Department O             14.76  -1.5  1 
 49 Madsen, Andrew            12 Etowah Youth             15.26  -1.3  3 
 50 Obodo, Caleb              13 Atlanta Ligh             15.39  -1.1  8 
 51 Moore, Amir               12 Dynamic Spee             15.49  -2.1  7 
 52 Warfield, Dakota          13 Department O             17.07  -1.8  9 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bolston, Keandre          13 Baldwin Jets             11.60   0.8 
  2 Hewing, Jordan            14 Walton Youth             11.61   0.8 
  3 Holt, Cervantes           14 Unattached               11.73   0.8 
  4 Bryant, Samuel            14 Elite Speed              11.80   0.8 
  5 Lane, Jua' Quavious       13 Elite Speed              11.82   0.8 
  6 Douglas, Ja'Von           14 Sprint Athle             11.98   0.8 
  7 Boykin, Marcellus         13 Elite Speed              12.07   0.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Samuel            14 Elite Speed              23.65q -0.1  3 
  2 Long, Justin              13 Exchange Zon             23.86q  0.2 11 
  3 Bolston, Keandre          13 Baldwin Jets             24.03q -0.4  5 
  4 Douglas, Ja'Von           14 Sprint Athle             24.24q  0.3  2 
  5 Fountain, Derrion         14 Elite Speed              24.34q  0.3  6 
  6 Lane, Jua' Quavious       13 Elite Speed              24.38q -0.7 10 
  7 Ruff, Darius              14 Baldwin Jets             24.39q -0.4  1 
  8 Hewing, Jordan            14 Walton Youth             24.52q -0.7  9 
  9 Grant, Sayyid             14 Sapphire-Ruf             24.63q  0.2 11 
 10 Boykin, Marcellus         13 Elite Speed              24.71   0.2 11 
 11 Davis-Giles, Tyrique      14 Mark Trail F             24.74  -0.4  5 
 12 Baker-Brown, Noah         12 Dynamic Spee             24.75  -0.6  8 
 13 Harris, Jatavious         13 Baldwin Jets             25.10  -0.3  4 
 14 Thomasson, David          14 Carrollton T             25.14  -0.3  4 
 15 Wayne, Rodney             14 Atlanta Ligh             25.21  -0.4  5 
 16 Bergert, Andrey           13 Department O             25.23  -1.0 12 
 17 Rowe-Anderson, Huey       13 Jackrabbit T             25.36  -0.4  7 
 18 Ruff, Dalvin              14 Baldwin Jets             25.39  -0.1  3 
 19 Hill, Greg                13 Premier Athl             25.41  -0.7  9 
 20 Jackson, Kearis           13 Sahara Sport             25.46  -0.4  1 
 21 Clark, Lakelvin           13 Baldwin Jets             25.48   0.3  6 
 22 Tomlin, Justin            13 Elite Speed              25.51   0.3  2 
 23 Cox, Otis                 14 E-1 TC                   25.67  -1.0 12 
 24 Gomez, Kameron            14 Elite Speed              25.88  -0.4  1 
 25 Herron, Brian             12 Flight400 TC             25.90  -0.7 10 
 26 Smith, Devyn              13 Premier Athl             25.92  -0.7 10 
 27 Calloway, Caleb           13 Titans TC                26.10  -0.4  5 
 28 Cook, Brandon             14 Carrollton T             26.21  -0.6  8 
 29 Sykes, Jeremy             14 Elite Speed              26.23  -0.3  4 
 30 Hearst, Gerard            14 Department O             26.24  -0.6  8 
 31 Butler, Cameron           13 Department O             26.29  -0.4  7 
 32 Robinson, Eli             12 Titans TC                26.33  -0.7  9 
 33 Holmes, Abay              14 The Heat TC              26.59   0.3  2  26.581
 34 Lowe, Jaylen              13 Premier Athl             26.59   0.2 11  26.582
 35 Ezzard, Deondre'          13 Quicksilver              26.73  -0.7  9 
 36 Vanhorse, Solomon         13 Department O             26.81   0.2 11 
 37 Martin, Camryn            13 Sapphire-Ruf             26.88  -0.4  7 
 38 Watkins, Kevin            13 Department O             27.00  -0.4  5 
 39 Murray, Chase             12 Unattached               27.01   0.3  6 
 40 Price, Cameron            13 Jackrabbit T             27.21  -0.7  9  27.201
 41 Smith, Christopher        13 Atlanta Elit             27.21  -1.0 12  27.205
 42 Wallace, Nolan            13 Cougar Tc In             27.37   0.3  6 
 43 Edgerson, Julius          13 Titans TC                27.40  -0.4  7 
 44 Edgerson, Christian       13 Titans TC                27.42  -0.4  5 
 45 Mattox, Bruce             12 Premier Athl             27.44   0.3  2 
 46 Roach, Jalen              12 Premier Athl             27.57  -0.7 10 
 47 Douglas, Austin           12 Mark Trail F             27.77  -0.7 10 
 48 Williams, Devan           13 Marietta Pal             27.89  -1.0 12 
 49 Tookes, Rodney            13 Cougar Tc In             28.04   0.2 11 
 50 Williams, Colby           13 Atlanta Elit             28.07   0.2 11 
 51 Tremble, Thomas           13 Department O             28.19  -0.1  3 
 52 Birdsong, Justin          13 Sapphire-Ruf             28.28  -0.3  4 
 53 Stephens, Devin           12 Baldwin Jets             28.55  -0.4  5 
 54 Echols, Denvel            13 Carrollton T             28.64  -0.6  8 
 55 Lee, Canaan               13 Titans TC                28.70  -1.0 12 
 56 Andrews, Gregory          13 Tachyon TC               28.91   0.3  6 
 57 Williams, Tyree           12 Cougar Tc In             28.93  -0.4  5 
 58 Thomas, Jaron             13 Athens Youth             28.98  -0.4  1 
 59 Halyard, Jonathan         12 Flight400 TC             29.16  -1.0 12 
 60 Troupe, Colby             13 Team Voices              29.20  -1.0 12 
 61 Munshi, Tej               13 Major Impact             29.27  -0.6  8 
 62 Hardin, Bobby             13 The Heat TC              29.37  -0.6  8 
 63 Rocker, Desmond           13 Mark Trail F             29.46   0.3  2 
 64 Ward, Zavier              13 The Heat TC              29.95  -0.3  4 
 65 Duncan, Fredrick          14 Cougar Tc In             30.18  -0.4  1 
 66 Euler, Austin             12 Elite Speed              30.69  -0.7  9 
 67 Watson, Nicholas          12 Flight400 TC             30.79  -0.7 10 
 68 Bailey, Yahtis            13 Southside Pi             30.81  -0.4  7 
 69 Obodo, Caleb              13 Atlanta Ligh             31.40  -0.1  3 
 70 Hogarth, Bryce            12 Department O             31.41  -0.1  3 
 71 Matthews, Bryce           12 Southeast Stride         31.62   0.3  2 
 72 Smith, Christopher        12 Team Voices              31.81  -0.3  4 
 73 Madsen, Andrew            12 Etowah Youth             31.88  -0.4  7 
 74 Moore, Amir               12 Dynamic Spee             33.55   0.3  6 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lane, Jua' Quavious       13 Elite Speed              23.42   0.8 
  2 Bryant, Samuel            14 Elite Speed              23.53   0.8 
  3 Bolston, Keandre          13 Baldwin Jets             23.72   0.8 
  4 Ruff, Darius              14 Baldwin Jets             24.02   0.8 
  5 Douglas, Ja'Von           14 Sprint Athle             24.09   0.8 
  6 Hewing, Jordan            14 Walton Youth             24.27   0.8 
  7 Fountain, Derrion         14 Elite Speed              24.59   0.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruff, Darius              14 Baldwin Jets             53.52q 12 
  2 Douglas, Ja'Von           14 Sprint Athle             54.40q 11 
  3 Anderson, Rainey          13 Atlanta Elit             54.50q  6 
  4 Ruff, Dalvin              14 Baldwin Jets             55.07q  3 
  5 Clark, Colby              14 Impact Athle             55.37q 10 
  6 Campbell, Dominique       14 Atlanta Elit             55.44q  4 
  7 Albright, Jaliwa          13 Quicksilver              55.58q  1 
  8 Wayne, Rodney             14 Atlanta Ligh             55.58q 10 
  9 Thomasson, David          14 Carrollton T             55.88   7 
 10 Davis-Giles, Tyrique      14 Mark Trail F             55.92   1 
 11 Rowe-Anderson, Huey       13 Jackrabbit T             56.00   1 
 12 Fountain, Derrion         14 Elite Speed              56.23   8 
 13 Hill, Greg                13 Premier Athl             56.72   5 
 14 Parham, Dylan             13 Carrollton T             56.73   3 
 15 Jackson, Kearis           13 Sahara Sport             56.74   9 
 16 Gomez, Kameron            14 Elite Speed              57.31   2 
 17 Martin, Camryn            13 Sapphire-Ruf             57.42   3 
 18 Herron, Brian             12 Flight400 TC             57.79  11 
 19 Hess, Maximilian          14 The Heat TC              57.90   2 
 20 Bergert, Andrey           13 Department O             57.95   2 
 21 Clark, Deonta             13 Sapphire-Ruf             58.21  12 
 22 Browning, Joshua          13 Sapphire-Ruf             58.22   6 
 23 Rowell, Jaqaveus          13 Quicksilver              58.24   9 
 24 Tomlin, Justin            13 Elite Speed              58.24   4 
 25 Kenon, Maur'Kevis         14 Cougar Tc In             58.56   8 
 26 Brown, Austin             13 Jackrabbit T             58.72   5 
 27 Halls, Bahari             13 Quicksilver              59.17   9 
 28 Jones, Michael            14 Atlanta Elit             59.23  10 
 29 Ezzard, Deondre'          13 Quicksilver              59.42   3 
 30 Deloatch, Jahi            14 Apollo Tc In             59.64   7 
 31 Williams, Devan           13 Marietta Pal             59.80   5 
 32 Holmes, Abay              14 The Heat TC            1:00.07   8 
 33 Moon, Trenton             14 Kennworth TC           1:00.17   6 
 34 Vanhorse, Solomon         13 Department O           1:00.21  10 
 35 Cox, Otis                 14 E-1 TC                 1:00.25  11 
 36 Johnson, Jason            13 Sahara Sport           1:00.25  11 
 37 Amick, Benjamin           14 Etowah Youth           1:00.46   4 
 38 Morris, Damien            14 Smyrna TC              1:00.48   1 
 39 Ciul, Caden               14 Department O           1:01.02  10 
 40 Edgerson, Julius          13 Titans TC              1:01.12   7 
 41 Marshall, Myles           12 Full Throttl           1:01.33   5 
 42 Mattox, Bruce             12 Premier Athl           1:01.38   7 
 43 James, Daniel             14 Premier Athl           1:01.80  12 
 44 Price, Cameron            13 Jackrabbit T           1:02.01  12 
 45 Okafor, Benjamin          13 Cougar Tc In           1:02.21   8 
 46 Greer, Nasir              13 Premier Athl           1:02.23  11 
 47 Matthews, Myles           14 Southeast Stride       1:02.57   4 
 48 Smith, Christopher        13 Atlanta Elit           1:03.00   2 
 49 Douglas, Justin           12 Mark Trail F           1:03.02   4 
 50 Troupe, Colby             13 Team Voices            1:03.16   6 
 51 Muhammad, Nasir           13 Premier Athl           1:03.49   8 
 52 Faust, Brian              14 Metro Atlant           1:03.50   1 
 53 Tookes, Rodney            13 Cougar Tc In           1:03.59   4 
 54 Polk, Ridge               13 Department O           1:03.67  12 
 55 Kilgore, James            12 Baldwin Blaz           1:03.92   8 
 56 Ameen, Mahmoud            13 Macon Stride           1:04.15   6 
 57 Birdsong, Justin          13 Sapphire-Ruf           1:04.90   9 
 58 Smith, Devyn              13 Premier Athl           1:05.06   9 
 59 Abel, Eric                13 Department O           1:05.53   3 
 60 Andrews, Gregory          13 Tachyon TC             1:05.71   2 
 61 Hood, Jacob               14 Metro Atlant           1:06.05   1 
 62 Murray, Chase             12 Unattached             1:06.14   6 
 63 Williams, Tyree           12 Cougar Tc In           1:06.54   1 
 64 Stephens, Devin           12 Baldwin Jets           1:06.73  10 
 65 Duncan, Fredrick          14 Cougar Tc In           1:06.81   9 
 66 Ward, Zavier              13 The Heat TC            1:07.67   2 
 67 Thomas, Jaron             13 Athens Youth           1:07.89   5 
 68 Watson, Nicholas          12 Flight400 TC           1:08.87   8 
 69 McNealey, Bryce           13 Carrollton T           1:09.90  11 
 70 Williams, Logan           13 Premier Athl           1:09.97   3 
 71 Hogarth, Bryce            12 Department O           1:10.21   7 
 72 Euler, Austin             12 Elite Speed            1:10.29   3 
 73 Smith, Christopher        12 Team Voices            1:10.67   4 
 74 Davis, Jonathan           12 Kennworth TC           1:11.50   5 
 75 Hardin, Bobby             13 The Heat TC            1:11.69  10 
 76 Madsen, Andrew            12 Etowah Youth           1:12.79  12 
 77 Akpan, Eric               13 Major Impact           1:12.83  12 
 78 Reese, Avery              13 Cobb County            1:14.02  11 
 79 Stowe, Samuel             13 North Dekalb           1:14.57   6 
 80 Warfield, Dakota          13 Department O           1:19.73   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruff, Darius              14 Baldwin Jets             52.96  
  2 Douglas, Ja'Von           14 Sprint Athle             53.36  
  3 Anderson, Rainey          13 Atlanta Elit             54.22  
  4 Ruff, Dalvin              14 Baldwin Jets             54.96  
  5 Campbell, Dominique       14 Atlanta Elit             55.25  
  6 Albright, Jaliwa          13 Quicksilver              55.37  
  7 Wayne, Rodney             14 Atlanta Ligh             55.83  
  8 Clark, Colby              14 Impact Athle             56.04  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Galimah, Jallah           14 Lanier Light           2:08.18   5 
  2 Jones, Jordan             13 Peachtree Ci           2:09.27   5 
  3 Clark, Colby              14 Impact Athle           2:10.22   5 
  4 Simmions, Evan            14 Baldwin Jets           2:12.49   5 
  5 Bullock, Jordan           14 Jackrabbit T           2:12.59   5 
  6 Campbell, Dominique       14 Atlanta Elit           2:13.33   5 
  7 Taybron, Justin           14 Gazelle TC             2:15.07   5 
  8 Providence, Allansamuel   13 Sapphire-Ruf           2:15.40   5 
  9 Colquitt, Latiff          13 Atlanta Elit           2:17.60   4 
 10 Clark, Deonta             13 Sapphire-Ruf           2:17.60   3 
 11 Peck, Andrew              14 Walton Youth           2:17.86   4 
 12 Wayne, Rodney             14 Atlanta Ligh           2:19.22   3 
 13 DeVore, Timothy           13 Tachyon TC             2:19.32   4 
 14 Kenon, Maur'Kevis         14 Cougar Tc In           2:20.45   4 
 15 Fultz, Harrison           13 Peachtree Ci           2:20.52   4 
 16 Brown, Austin             13 Jackrabbit T           2:20.63   4 
 17 Cantrell, Zac             13 River Ridge            2:21.08   5 
 18 Ratliff, Paul             13 Kennworth TC           2:23.46   4 
 19 Rowell, Jaqaveus          13 Quicksilver            2:24.91   4 
 20 Crawford, Jordan          13 E-1 TC                 2:27.57   5 
 21 Schirmer, Javier          14 Walton Youth           2:27.84   3 
 22 James, Daniel             14 Premier Athl           2:27.91   2 
 23 Price, Colby              14 Jackrabbit T           2:27.92   3 
 24 Faust, Brian              14 Metro Atlant           2:28.02   3 
 25 Morris, Damien            14 Smyrna TC              2:28.21   4 
 26 Birdsong, Justin          13 Sapphire-Ruf           2:28.50   2 
 27 Albright, Jaliwa          13 Quicksilver            2:29.10   4 
 28 Smith, Christian          13 Atlanta Elit           2:29.94   3 
 29 DeChamplain, Samuel       13 Unattached             2:30.19   3 
 30 Okafor, Benjamin          13 Cougar Tc In           2:30.76   3 
 31 Halls, Bahari             13 Quicksilver            2:35.17   4 
 32 Kilgore, James            12 Baldwin Blaz           2:35.22   2 
 33 Hood, Jacob               14 Metro Atlant           2:39.70   2 
 34 Hunter, Jonathan          12 Atomic Stars           2:42.90   1 
 35 Stephens, Devin           12 Baldwin Jets           2:43.18   2 
 36 Davis, Jonathan           12 Kennworth TC           2:43.48   2 
 37 Williams, Logan           13 Premier Athl           2:46.45   1 
 38 Smith, Christopher        12 Team Voices            2:51.09   2 
 39 McNealey, Bryce           13 Carrollton T           2:53.52   2 
 40 Lasher, Bruce             14 North Dekalb           2:54.00   2 
 41 Stowe, Samuel             13 North Dekalb           2:56.74   1 
 42 Rochon, Andino            13 Etowah Youth           3:18.27   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Galimah, Jallah           14 Lanier Light           4:25.79   3 
  2 Jones, Jordan             13 Peachtree Ci           4:25.93   3 
  3 Clark, Colby              14 Impact Athle           4:33.31   3 
  4 Taybron, Justin           14 Gazelle TC             4:34.65   3 
  5 McCauley, Griffin         13 Unattached             4:36.73   3 
  6 Bullock, Jordan           14 Jackrabbit T           4:37.22   3 
  7 Holden, Harrison          14 Walton Youth           4:42.13   3 
  8 Walton, Matthew           14 Jackrabbit T           4:43.97   1 
  9 Crawford, Jordan          13 E-1 TC                 4:44.50   3 
 10 Brenneman, Jacob          13 Walton Youth           4:44.69   3 
 11 Simmions, Evan            14 Baldwin Jets           4:47.67   3 
 12 Fultz, Harrison           13 Peachtree Ci           4:52.33   3 
 13 Ratliff, Paul             13 Kennworth TC           4:52.38   3 
 14 Providence, Allansamuel   13 Sapphire-Ruf           4:53.35   3 
 15 Sener, Donald             13 Carrollton T           4:56.44   3 
 16 DeVore, Timothy           13 Tachyon TC             4:57.58   2 
 17 Kenon, Maur'Kevis         14 Cougar Tc In           4:57.88   3 
 18 Johnson, Jakob            14 Etowah Youth           4:59.58   2 
 19 Jackson, Jalen            14 Apollo Tc In           5:01.79   2 
 20 Melehan, Trevor           13 Etowah Youth           5:02.04   2 
 21 Seiden, Joshua            13 Walton Youth           5:11.26   2 
 22 Price, Colby              14 Jackrabbit T           5:16.91   2 
 23 Colquitt, Latiff          13 Atlanta Elit           5:21.89   2 
 24 Fravel, Hayden            13 Alpha Crush            5:23.23   2 
 25 Smith, Christian          13 Atlanta Elit           5:24.22   2 
 26 Kilgore, James            12 Baldwin Blaz           5:25.30   2 
 27 Krause, Conor             13 Walton Youth           5:26.22   2 
 28 Wilkerson, Cameo          14 Boys Girls T           5:28.76   2 
 29 Hunter, Jonathan          12 Atomic Stars           5:30.49   1 
 30 Bower, Sebastian          14 Alpha Crush            5:39.85   1 
 31 Lasher, Bruce             14 North Dekalb           5:43.13   1 
 32 Aldridge, Jason           13 Kennworth TC           5:43.37   1 
 33 Bartnicki, Adam           12 Walton Youth           5:43.62   2 
 34 Rollins, Caleb            13 Quicksilver            6:00.68   1 
 35 Stowe, Samuel             13 North Dekalb           6:20.76   1 
 36 Rochon, Andino            13 Etowah Youth           6:41.39   1 
 37 Bloemker, Cody            13 Kennworth TC           7:25.04   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:04.06  7/3/2010    Bailey Roth, Trail Monkey                 
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galimah, Jallah           14 Lanier Light           9:50.66  
  2 Jones, Jordan             13 Peachtree Ci           9:54.61  
  3 McCauley, Griffin         13 Unattached             9:58.67  
  4 Cantrell, Zac             13 River Ridge           10:01.58  
  5 Holden, Harrison          14 Walton Youth          10:08.73  
  6 Walton, Matthew           14 Jackrabbit T          10:11.09  
  7 Brenneman, Jacob          13 Walton Youth          10:11.57  
  8 Melehan, Trevor           13 Etowah Youth          10:41.46  
  9 Johnson, Jakob            14 Etowah Youth          10:56.91  
 10 Seiden, Joshua            13 Walton Youth          11:09.04  
 11 Zander-Velloso, Vladimir  13 Peachtree Ci          11:18.47  
 12 Price, Colby              14 Jackrabbit T          11:31.80  
 13 Fravel, Hayden            13 Alpha Crush           11:35.21  
 14 Krause, Conor             13 Walton Youth          11:37.48  
 15 Bower, Sebastian          14 Alpha Crush           12:11.83  
 16 Bartnicki, Adam           12 Walton Youth          12:29.24  
 17 Lohman, Devin             13 Peachtree Ci          13:06.00  
 18 Holt, Charles             13 North Dekalb          13:17.64  
 19 Rollins, Caleb            13 Quicksilver           13:52.32  
 20 Waldron, Sean             13 Etowah Youth          15:05.78  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dennard, Antuane          13 Runnin Musta             14.25q -1.2  2 
  2 Jones, Michael            14 Atlanta Elit             14.61q -2.2  1 
  3 Lester, Skyler            14 Marietta Pal             15.07q -1.2  2 
  4 Deloatch, Jahi            14 Apollo Tc In             15.20q -2.2  1 
  5 Murray, Cameron           13 Quicksilver              15.90q -2.2  1 
  6 Robinson, Eli             12 Titans TC                15.92q -1.8  3 
  7 Murray, Chase             12 Unattached               16.19q -1.8  3 
  8 Hess, Maximilian          14 The Heat TC              16.27q -1.2  2 
  9 Ciul, Caden               14 Department O             17.20  -2.2  1 
 10 Spears, Dylan             13 Titans TC                17.85  -1.8  3 
 11 Douglas, Austin           12 Mark Trail F             18.38  -1.2  2 
 12 Edmonds, Farron           12 Quicksilver              18.96  -2.2  1 
 13 Hellen, Avery             13 Titans TC                18.99  -2.2  1 
 14 Anderson, Rainey          13 Atlanta Elit             20.62  -1.8  3 
 15 Jones, Dominic            13 Runnin Musta             20.68  -1.2  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dennard, Antuane          13 Runnin Musta             14.13   1.7 
  2 Jones, Michael            14 Atlanta Elit             14.46   1.7 
  3 Deloatch, Jahi            14 Apollo Tc In             14.88   1.7 
  4 Lester, Skyler            14 Marietta Pal             15.56   1.7 
  5 Murray, Cameron           13 Quicksilver              15.60   1.7 
  6 Murray, Chase             12 Unattached               15.86   1.7 
  7 Robinson, Eli             12 Titans TC                16.03   1.7 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglas, Ja'Von           14 Sprint Athle             26.56q  0.2  4 
  2 Davis-Giles, Tyrique      14 Mark Trail F             28.03q  1.0  2 
  3 Dennard, Antuane          13 Runnin Musta             28.10q  0.2  4 
  4 Lester, Skyler            14 Marietta Pal             28.62q  1.0  2 
  5 Johnson, Robert           13 Sahara Sport             28.80q  0.5  3 
  6 Murray, Cameron           13 Quicksilver              29.19q  0.5  3 
  7 Deloatch, Jahi            14 Apollo Tc In             29.34q -0.1  1 
  8 Robinson, Eli             12 Titans TC                29.38q  1.0  2 
  9 Marshall, Myles           12 Full Throttl             29.82   0.2  4 
 10 Ciul, Caden               14 Department O             30.04   0.5  3 
 11 Douglas, Austin           12 Mark Trail F             30.34   0.2  4 
 12 Edmonds, Farron           12 Quicksilver              30.75   0.2  4 
 13 Holmes, Abay              14 The Heat TC              30.86   1.0  2 
 14 Okafor, Benjamin          13 Cougar Tc In             30.94   0.2  4 
 15 Edgerson, Julius          13 Titans TC                31.29   0.5  3 
 16 Lee, Canaan               13 Titans TC                31.40  -0.1  1 
 17 Jones, Dominic            13 Runnin Musta             31.53   1.0  2 
 18 Ward, Zavier              13 The Heat TC              31.77  -0.1  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas, Ja'Von           14 Sprint Athle             26.15   0.8 
  2 Dennard, Antuane          13 Runnin Musta             26.24   0.8 
  3 Deloatch, Jahi            14 Apollo Tc In             27.85   0.8 
  4 Murray, Cameron           13 Quicksilver              27.96   0.8 
  5 Robinson, Eli             12 Titans TC                28.59   0.8 
  6 Davis-Giles, Tyrique      14 Mark Trail F             28.87   0.8 
  7 Lester, Skyler            14 Marietta Pal             28.90   0.8 
  8 Johnson, Robert           13 Sahara Sport             29.58   0.8 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elite Speed TC  'A'                                   45.03  
     1) Bryant, Samuel 14               2) Fountain, Derrion 14           
     3) Askew, Jaylen 14                4) Lane, Jua' Quavious 13         
  2 Baldwin Jets  'A'                                     45.62  
  3 Carrollton Track Team  'A'                            48.28  
     1) Cook, Brandon 14                2) Parham, Dylan 13               
     3) Thomas, Jaylin 13               4) Thomasson, David 14            
  4 Atlanta Elite Tigers Ben Hill  'A'                    48.34  
     1) Anderson, Rainey 13             2) Johnson, Antoine 14            
     3) Jones, Michael 14               4) Smith, Christopher 13          
  5 Elite Speed TC  'B'                                   48.36  
     1) Gomez, Kameron 14               2) Sykes, Jeremy 14               
     3) Tomlin, Justin 13               4)                                
  6 Premier Athletics  'A'                                49.05  
     1) Greer, Nasir 13                 2) Hill, Greg 13                  
     3) Lowe, Jaylen 13                 4) Mattox, Bruce 12               
  7 Department Of Speed TC  'A'                           49.40  
     1) Bergert, Andrey 13              2) Hearst, Gerard 14              
     3) Ramey, Garrison 14              4) Vanhorse, Solomon 13           
  8 Titans TC  'A'                                        50.71  
     1) Calloway, Caleb 13              2) Edgerson, Christian 13         
     3) Edgerson, Julius 13             4) Robinson, Eli 12               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baldwin Jets  'A'                                   3:42.59   2 
  2 Elite Speed TC  'A'                                 3:50.02   1 
     1) Fountain, Derrion 14            2) Gomez, Kameron 14              
     3) Tomlin, Justin 13               4) Askew, Jaylen 14               
  3 Elite Speed TC  'B'                                 3:51.66   2 
     1) Bryant, Samuel 14               2) Sykes, Jeremy 14               
     3) Lane, Jua' Quavious 13          4) Boykin, Marcellus 13           
  4 Atlanta Elite Tigers Ben Hill  'A'                  3:53.78   1 
     1) Anderson, Rainey 13             2) Campbell, Dominique 14         
     3) Colquitt, Latiff 13             4) Johnson, Antoine 14            
  5 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                             3:53.89   1 
     1) Albright, Jaliwa 13             2) Edmonds, Farron 12             
     3) Ezzard, Deondre' 13             4) Halls, Bahari 13               
  6 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                        3:53.99   1 
     1) Browning, Joshua 13             2) Clark, Deonta 13               
     3) Grant, Sayyid 14                4) Martin, Camryn 13              
  7 Carrollton Track Team  'A'                          3:59.67   1 
     1) Cook, Brandon 14                2) Hunt, LaDamion 14              
     3) Parham, Dylan 13                4) Thomasson, David 14            
  8 Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                                  4:08.09   2 
     1) Duncan, Fredrick 14             2) Kenon, Maur'Kevis 14           
     3) Okafor, Benjamin 13             4) Tookes, Rodney 13              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic  'A'                  9:34.58  
     1)                                 2) Brown, Austin 13               
     3) Bullock, Jordan 14              4) Price, Cameron 13              
  2 Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                        9:44.44  
     1) Birdsong, Justin 13             2) Browning, Joshua 13            
     3) Clark, Deonta 13                4) Martin, Camryn 13              
  3 Atlanta Elite Tigers Ben Hill  'A'                 10:11.11  
     1) Campbell, Dominique 14          2) Colquitt, Latiff 13            
     3) Smith, Christian 13             4) Smith, Christopher 13          
  4 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                            10:21.73  
     1) Albright, Jaliwa 13             2) Halls, Bahari 13               
     3) Robinson, Kamau 14              4) Rollins, Caleb 13              
  4 E-1 TC  'A'                                        10:21.73  
     1) Okeke-Daniels, Michael 13       2) Crawford, Jordan 13            
     3) Cox, Otis 14                    4) Thomas, William 14             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dennard, Antuane          13 Runnin Musta             1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Lester, Skyler            14 Marietta Pal            J1.67m    5-05.75 
  3 Holmes, Abay              14 The Heat TC              1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Marshall, Myles           12 Full Throttl             1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Lohman, Devin             13 Peachtree Ci            J1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Thomas, Jaylin            13 Carrollton T             1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Muhammad, Nasir           13 Premier Athl             1.42m    4-07.75 
  8 Lowe, Jaylen              13 Premier Athl            J1.42m    4-07.75 
  9 Hellen, Avery             13 Titans TC                1.37m    4-06.00 
 10 Barra, Jeffrey            13 Creekview Jr            J1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Ward, Zavier              13 The Heat TC                 NH            
 -- McNealey, Bryce           13 Carrollton T                NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.42m  7/9/2009    Adam Coulon, Flying Dragons                 
     JO Meet: J 4.30m  7/28/2011   Adam Coulon, Flying Drago                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilbert, William          13 Unattached               2.70m    8-10.25 
  2 Lee, Christopher          13 Pole Vault A            J2.70m    8-10.25 
  3 Ullman, Leland            14 Unattached               2.55m    8-04.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe-Anderson, Huey       13 Jackrabbit T             5.63m  +0.0  18-05.75 
  2 Cox, Otis                 14 E-1 TC                   5.33m   0.6  17-06.00 
  3 Murray, Cameron           13 Quicksilver              5.18m   0.9  17-00.00 
  4 Goodloe, Anthony          14 Jackrabbit T             4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50 
  5 Wallace, Nolan            13 Cougar Tc In             4.84m   0.5  15-10.50 
  6 Johnson, Robert           13 Sahara Sport             4.76m   0.2  15-07.50 
  7 Ezzard, Deondre'          13 Quicksilver              4.73m   0.5  15-06.25 
  8 Johnson, Norman           13 Mark Trail F             4.66m   0.9  15-03.50 
  9 Thomas, Jaylin            13 Carrollton T             4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00 
 10 Rocker, Desmond           13 Mark Trail F             4.45m   0.2  14-07.25 
 11 Williams, Devan           13 Marietta Pal             4.30m  +0.0  14-01.25 
 12 Moon, Trenton             14 Kennworth TC             4.27m   1.2  14-00.25 
 13 Thomas, Jaron             13 Athens Youth             4.06m  +0.0  13-04.00 
 14 Spears, Dylan             13 Titans TC                4.03m   1.3  13-02.75 
 15 Hellen, Avery             13 Titans TC                3.94m  +0.0  12-11.25 
 16 Edmonds, Farron           12 Quicksilver              3.91m  +0.0  12-10.00 
 17 Hardin, Bobby             13 The Heat TC              3.62m   0.7  11-10.50 
 18 Munshi, Tej               13 Major Impact             3.35m   0.5  11-00.00 
 -- Tookes, Rodney            13 Cougar Tc In              FOUL                 
 -- Jasper, Nathan            14 Jackrabbit T              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Sayyid             14 Sapphire-Ruf            11.94m  -0.6  39-02.25 
  2 Goodloe, Anthony          14 Jackrabbit T            11.30m  +0.0  37-01.00 
  3 Jasper, Nathan            14 Jackrabbit T            11.04m  -0.2  36-02.75 
  4 Parham, Dylan             13 Carrollton T            10.91m  -0.8  35-09.50 
  5 Rocker, Desmond           13 Mark Trail F            10.37m   1.5  34-00.25 
  6 Murray, Cameron           13 Quicksilver             10.12m  -0.7  33-02.50 
  7 Douglas, Justin           12 Mark Trail F             9.92m  -1.1  32-06.50 
  8 Ciul, Caden               14 Department O             9.72m   0.4  31-10.75 
  9 Wallace, Nolan            13 Cougar Tc In             9.71m   0.6  31-10.25 
 10 Hellen, Avery             13 Titans TC                9.48m  -0.8  31-01.25 
 11 Spears, Dylan             13 Titans TC                9.31m  -1.1  30-06.50 
 12 Abel, Eric                13 Department O             9.15m  -0.5  30-00.25 
 -- Browning, Joshua          13 Sapphire-Ruf              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wonsley, Nathan           13 Smyrna TC               14.52m   47-07.75 
  2 Pierce, Jeremiah          13 Carrollton T            13.43m   44-00.75 
  3 Edge, Robert              13 Throw1deep C            13.05m   42-09.75 
  4 Buckley, Vincent          13 Smyrna TC               11.71m   38-05.00 
  5 Morgan, Matthew           13 Etowah Youth            10.72m   35-02.00 
  6 Willingham, Michael       13 Sapphire-Ruf            10.69m   35-01.00 
  7 Williams, Colby           13 Atlanta Elit            10.58m   34-08.50 
  8 Poellnitz, Roger          14 E-1 TC                  10.39m   34-01.25 
  9 Hess, Maximilian          14 The Heat TC             10.01m   32-10.25 
 10 Thornburgh, Gabriel       13 Etowah Youth             9.59m   31-05.75 
 11 Jordan, Will              14 Etowah Youth             9.33m   30-07.50 
 12 Dunson, Desmond           13 Southeast Stride         9.16m   30-00.75 
 13 Greer, Nasir              13 Premier Athl             7.68m   25-02.50 
 14 Barra, Jeffrey            13 Creekview Jr             7.66m   25-01.75 
 15 Rochon, Andino            13 Etowah Youth             7.41m   24-03.75 
 16 McWilliams, Elijah        13 Dynamic Spee             6.75m   22-01.75 
 17 Matthews, Bryce           12 Southeast Stride         4.60m   15-01.25 
 18 Waldron, Sean             13 Etowah Youth             3.00m    9-10.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE                 
     JO Meet: J 58.32m  7/29/2010   Annthony Dudley, Unattached                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Carson             14 Unattached              40.55m     133-00 
  2 Willingham, Michael       13 Sapphire-Ruf            34.66m     113-08 
  3 Edge, Robert              13 Throw1deep C            34.14m     112-00 
  4 Buckley, Vincent          13 Smyrna TC               33.75m     110-09 
  5 Dennard, Antuane          13 Runnin Musta            32.39m     106-03 
  6 Wonsley, Nathan           13 Smyrna TC               29.74m      97-07 
  7 Dunson, Desmond           13 Southeast Stride        29.15m      95-08 
  8 Poellnitz, Roger          14 E-1 TC                  28.69m      94-01 
  9 Matthews, Myles           14 Southeast Stride        28.55m      93-08 
 10 Thornburgh, Gabriel       13 Etowah Youth            21.27m      69-09 
 11 Warfield, Dakota          13 Department O            16.54m      54-03 
 -- Pierce, Jeremiah          13 Carrollton T                ND            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Carson             14 Unattached              41.87m     137-04 
  2 Sanford, Scott            13 Creekview Jr            40.47m     132-09 
  3 Smith, Mark               14 Walton Youth            37.65m     123-06 
  4 Thornburgh, Gabriel       13 Etowah Youth            36.00m     118-01 
  5 Willingham, Michael       13 Sapphire-Ruf            32.42m     106-04 
  6 Pierce, Jeremiah          13 Carrollton T            29.89m      98-01 
  7 Buckley, Vincent          13 Smyrna TC               25.37m      83-03 
  8 Warfield, Dakota          13 Department O            24.45m      80-02 
  9 Dunson, Desmond           13 Southeast Stride        22.70m      74-06 
 10 Matthews, Myles           14 Southeast Stride        20.64m      67-08 
 11 Poellnitz, Roger          14 E-1 TC                  19.05m      62-06 
 12 Zander-Velloso, Vladimir  13 Peachtree Ci            17.82m      58-05 
 13 Aldridge, Jason           13 Kennworth TC            14.52m      47-08 
 14 Matthews, Bryce           12 Southeast Stride        13.75m      45-01 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hess, Maximilian          14 The Heat TC            5:03.03     542
  2 Dennard, Antuane          13 Runnin Musta           5:11.05     498
  3 Lester, Skyler            14 Marietta Pal           5:28.40     407
  4 Ward, Zavier              13 The Heat TC            6:01.63     257
  5 Murray, Cameron           13 Quicksilver            6:14.85     207
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dennard, Antuane          13 Runnin Musta             14.26   1.5  2    941
  2 Murray, Cameron           13 Quicksilver              15.23   1.5  2    822
  3 Lester, Skyler            14 Marietta Pal             15.73   2.6  1    763
  4 Hess, Maximilian          14 The Heat TC              16.29   2.6  1    700
  5 Ward, Zavier              13 The Heat TC              19.87   1.5  2    360
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dennard, Antuane          13 Runnin Musta             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  2 Lester, Skyler            14 Marietta Pal             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  3 Hess, Maximilian          14 The Heat TC              1.47m    4-09.75    367
  3 Murray, Cameron           13 Quicksilver              1.47m    4-09.75    367
  5 Ward, Zavier              13 The Heat TC              1.37m    4-06.00    297
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Murray, Cameron           13 Quicksilver              5.24m   2.1  17-02.25    429
  2 Hess, Maximilian          14 The Heat TC              5.18m   0.2  17-00.00    417
  3 Dennard, Antuane          13 Runnin Musta             5.17m   3.5  16-11.50    415
  4 Lester, Skyler            14 Marietta Pal             4.83m   1.3  15-10.25    350
  5 Ward, Zavier              13 The Heat TC              3.88m   2.6  12-08.75    187
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dennard, Antuane          13 Runnin Musta            11.00m   36-01.25    546
  2 Lester, Skyler            14 Marietta Pal             9.86m   32-04.25    477
  3 Hess, Maximilian          14 The Heat TC              9.62m   31-06.75    463
  4 Murray, Cameron           13 Quicksilver              5.61m   18-05.00    226
  5 Ward, Zavier              13 The Heat TC              5.52m   18-01.50    221
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3548  7/29/2009   Joseph Delgado, Team Idaho/Ontario,OR       
     JO Meet: J  3584  7/28/2009   Joseph Delgado, Ontario, OR                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dennard, Antuane          13 Runnin Musta              2960  
  2 Lester, Skyler            14 Marietta Pal              2517  
  3 Hess, Maximilian          14 The Heat TC               2489  
  4 Murray, Cameron           13 Quicksilver               2051  
  5 Ward, Zavier              13 The Heat TC               1322  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
     JO Meet: J 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crawford, Jordan          13 E-1 TC                17:29.27  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crawford, Lawrence        16 Club Nitro C             11.14q -1.0  6 
  2 Terrell, Trinton          15 Carrollton T             11.20q -0.7  2 
  3 Brown, Nigel              16 Mark Trail F             11.37q -1.2  8 
  4 Kwateng, Jonathan         16 Titans TC                11.38q -0.7  2 
  5 Stone, Curtis             16 Dynamic Spee             11.44q -1.0  6 
  6 Jones, Javon              15 Tachyon TC               11.47q -1.1  7 
  7 Frazier, Trevious         15 Tachyon TC               11.50q -0.9  1 
  8 Green, Tyler              14 Titans TC                11.51q -1.2  8 
  9 Sands, Alex               15 Elite Speed              11.53  -1.4  3 
 10 Clark, Jared              15 Department O             11.60  -1.4  3 
 11 Alce, Ian                 15 Southside Pi             11.63  -0.7  2 
 12 Virgil, Jalen             15 Jackrabbit T             11.64  -1.0  6 
 13 Burrell, Andre            14 Elite Speed              11.66  -0.9  1 
 14 Hill, Keegan              15 Carrollton T             11.68  -0.9  1 
 15 Hambrick, Jonathan        15 Titans TC                11.71  -1.4  3 
 16 Scott, Cornelius          16 Cobb County              11.72  -1.1  7 
 17 Richardson, Mekhi         15 Titans TC                11.74  -0.8  5 
 18 Nedd, Jordon              15 Southside Pi             11.79  -1.1  7 
 19 Long, Bryan               15 Titans TC                11.80  -0.9  1 
 20 Warren, Tajaun            16 Impact Athle             11.82  -1.7  4 
 21 Young, Andre              16 E-1 TC                   11.87  -0.8  5  11.863
 21 Dunwell, Stanley          15 Metro Atlant             11.87  -0.7  2  11.863
 23 Ridgel, Jamal             15 Impact Athle             11.88  -1.7  4  11.871
 24 Reed, Nicholas            16 Tks Electro              11.88  -0.8  5  11.875
 25 Johnson, Berhane          14 North Dekalb             11.92  -1.0  6 
 26 Simpson, Nile             15 Titans TC                11.95  -0.8  5 
 27 Carswell, Devontae        16 Elite Speed              12.00  -1.2  8 
 28 Henry, Tyler              16 Velocity Sun             12.01  -1.0  6 
 29 Hart, Mikale              14 Sahara Sport             12.02  -1.4  3 
 30 Mair, Lance               16 Velocity Sun             12.03  -1.1  7 
 31 Erskine, Armohn           14 Titans TC                12.04  -1.1  7 
 32 Lynch, Cedric             15 Cheetah TC               12.10  -0.7  2 
 33 Hall, D'Andre             14 Quicksilver              12.18  -1.2  8 
 34 McColumn, Brandon         15 Macon Stride             12.22  -1.7  4 
 35 Bethea-Riley, Aaron       14 Impact Athle             12.23  -1.7  4 
 36 Bowman, Deandre           15 Columbus Bla             12.29  -0.9  1 
 37 Douglas, Cameron          15 Tachyon TC               12.32  -1.1  7 
 38 Osifo, Simon              15 Atlanta Ligh             12.42  -0.7  2 
 39 Graves, Shelton           16 Baldwin Jets             12.50  -1.1  7 
 40 Davis, Josiah             15 The Heat TC              12.51  -0.8  5 
 41 Jackson, Jamone           15 West Georgia             12.57  -0.9  1 
 42 Cliatt, Treven            16 Columbus Bla             12.67  -1.4  3  12.668
 43 Collins, Xavier           14 Marietta Pal             12.67  -0.8  5  12.669
 44 Golden, Javon             16 Cheetah TC               12.69  -1.2  8 
 45 Craft, Jeron              15 Titans TC                12.71  -0.7  2 
 46 Miller, Darralyn          14 Unattached               12.75  -1.4  3 
 47 Smith, Jaylon             16 Team Voices              12.78  -0.7  2 
 48 Morris, Brandon           15 Titans TC                12.83  -0.9  1 
 49 Montalvo, Erick           15 Jackrabbit T             12.86  -1.0  6  12.851
 50 Davis, Justice            15 Columbus Bla             12.86  -0.8  5  12.853
 51 Adams, Alec               16 Titans TC                12.86  -1.7  4  12.854
 52 Davis, Vincent            16 Southside Pi             12.93  -1.2  8 
 53 Gray, Brandon             16 Macon Stride             12.94  -1.0  6 
 54 Jackson, Raymond          15 Unattached               13.03  -1.7  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, Lawrence        16 Club Nitro C             10.97   1.7 
  2 Brown, Nigel              16 Mark Trail F             11.11   1.7 
  3 Kwateng, Jonathan         16 Titans TC                11.19   1.7 
  4 Jones, Javon              15 Tachyon TC               11.30   1.7 
  5 Frazier, Trevious         15 Tachyon TC               11.35   1.7 
  6 Green, Tyler              14 Titans TC                13.30   1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Nigel              16 Mark Trail F             22.43q  0.3  3 
  2 Crawford, Lawrence        16 Club Nitro C             22.44q -0.6  4 
  3 Stone, Curtis             16 Dynamic Spee             22.83q  1.0 10 
  4 Abernathy, Micah          16 Titans TC                22.92q  0.2  2 
  5 Frazier, Trevious         15 Tachyon TC               22.93q  0.5  9 
  6 Dawkins, Malik            16 Impact Athle             22.96q  0.3  8 
  7 Jones, Javon              15 Tachyon TC               23.01q  0.2  2 
  8 Sands, Alex               15 Elite Speed              23.05q  0.5  5 
  9 Burrell, Andre            14 Elite Speed              23.06  +0.0  6 
 10 Virgil, Jalen             15 Jackrabbit T             23.20   0.5  9 
 11 Anderson, Khalil          14 Titans TC                23.21   0.7  1 
 12 Reid, Austin              15 Major Impact             23.32   0.2  7 
 13 Alce, Ian                 15 Southside Pi             23.45   0.5 11 
 14 Scott, Cornelius          16 Cobb County              23.49   0.7  1  23.486
 15 Hampton, Matthew          15 E-1 TC                   23.49  +0.0  6  23.487
 16 Warren, Tajaun            16 Impact Athle             23.53  +0.0  6 
 17 Ridgel, Jamal             15 Impact Athle             23.57   0.5  5  23.563
 18 Clark, Jared              15 Department O             23.57   1.0 12  23.570
 19 Hambrick, Jonathan        15 Titans TC                23.63   0.5 11 
 20 Henry, Tyler              16 Velocity Sun             23.70   1.0 12 
 21 Ashlock, Zachary          16 Flight400 TC             23.75   0.2  7 
 22 Reed, Nicholas            16 Tks Electro              23.78   1.0 10  23.773
 23 Hill, Keegan              15 Carrollton T             23.78  +0.0  6  23.779
 24 Conwell, Terry            15 Elite Speed              23.85   0.3  8 
 25 Williams, Semaj           15 Flight400 TC             23.86   0.5  5 
 26 Holts, Quintavious        15 Carrollton T             23.96   1.0 10 
 27 Conwell, Terryon          15 Elite Speed              23.97   0.3  8 
 28 Nedd, Jordon              15 Southside Pi             24.03  -0.6  4  24.025
 29 Madison, Ji-Tavis         15 Velocity Sun             24.03   1.0 10  24.029
 30 Johnson, Berhane          14 North Dekalb             24.06   0.3  3 
 31 Mair, Lance               16 Velocity Sun             24.09  -0.6  4 
 32 Long, Bryan               15 Titans TC                24.10  +0.0  6 
 33 Dunwell, Stanley          15 Metro Atlant             24.14   0.2  2 
 34 Singletary, Jazs          14 Dynamic Spee             24.16   0.5  9 
 35 Simpson, Nile             15 Titans TC                24.21   0.7  1  24.201
 36 Wright, Aaron             16 Elite Jaguar             24.21   0.3  3  24.208
 37 Dennis, Armonte           16 Elite Speed              24.22  -0.6  4 
 38 Richmond, Abraham         16 The Heat TC              24.25   0.5 11 
 39 Lynch, Cedric             15 Cheetah TC               24.31   1.0 12 
 40 Bethea-Riley, Aaron       14 Impact Athle             24.36   0.7  1 
 41 Hart, Mikale              14 Sahara Sport             24.40   0.3  8 
 42 Graves, Shelton           16 Baldwin Jets             24.44  +0.0  6 
 43 Kwateng, Jonathan         16 Titans TC                24.55   0.5  9 
 44 Carswell, Devontae        16 Elite Speed              24.69   0.3  3 
 45 McColumn, Brandon         15 Macon Stride             24.75   0.7  1 
 46 Beachem, Ryan             16 The Heat TC              24.93   0.2  2 
 47 Herron, Daniel            15 Flight400 TC             24.95  -0.6  4 
 48 Bowman, Deandre           15 Columbus Bla             24.99   0.3  3 
 49 Douglas, Cameron          15 Tachyon TC               25.02  +0.0  6 
 50 Davis, Josiah             15 The Heat TC              25.05   0.2  2 
 51 Young, Andre              16 E-1 TC                   25.15   0.5  9 
 52 Osifo, Simon              15 Atlanta Ligh             25.18   0.5  5 
 53 Bernard, Jason            15 Titans TC                25.19   0.7  1 
 54 Parker, Myles             16 The Heat TC              25.22   1.0 10 
 55 Jewell, Zacchaeus         14 Elite Speed              25.24   0.5  5 
 56 Erskine, Armohn           14 Titans TC                25.30   0.3  8 
 57 Jackson, Jamone           15 West Georgia             25.31   0.3  8 
 58 Harper, Cedrick           15 Unattached               25.34   0.2  7 
 59 Hall, D'Andre             14 Quicksilver              25.38   0.2  2 
 60 Craft, Jeron              15 Titans TC                25.57   0.2  7 
 61 Collins, Xavier           14 Marietta Pal             25.72   0.5 11  25.716
 62 Cliatt, Treven            16 Columbus Bla             25.72   1.0 12  25.720
 63 Pierce, Joshua            14 Carrollton T             25.93   0.5  9 
 64 Mack, Jeffery             16 Athens Youth             25.98   1.0 10  25.973
 65 Claiborne-Landy, Corey    16 Titans TC                25.98   0.3  3  25.975
 66 Smith, Jaylon             16 Team Voices              26.01   0.7  1 
 67 Golden, Javon             16 Cheetah TC               26.02   0.5  5 
 68 Montalvo, Erick           15 Jackrabbit T             26.25   1.0 10 
 69 Morris, Brandon           15 Titans TC                26.61   1.0 12 
 70 Gray, Brandon             16 Macon Stride             26.77   0.3  3 
 71 Jackson, Raymond          15 Unattached               26.78   0.5 11 
 72 Penn, Jarrett             14 Team Voices              26.87   0.2  2  26.870
 72 Adams, Alec               16 Titans TC                26.87  -0.6  4  26.870
 74 Printop, Brandon          14 Dynamic Spee             26.94   0.2  2 
 75 Holley, Andre             14 The Heat TC              27.05   0.5  9 
 76 Davis, Justice            15 Columbus Bla             27.34   1.0 12 
 77 Brookins, Michael         16 Velocity Sun             27.41   1.0 10 
 78 Iheme, Manasseh           16 East Cobb Ch             27.71   0.7  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Nigel              16 Mark Trail F             21.98   0.4 
  2 Crawford, Lawrence        16 Club Nitro C             22.30   0.4 
  3 Abernathy, Micah          16 Titans TC                22.58   0.4 
  4 Stone, Curtis             16 Dynamic Spee             22.74   0.4 
  5 Frazier, Trevious         15 Tachyon TC               22.75   0.4 
  6 Sands, Alex               15 Elite Speed              22.84   0.4 
  7 Dawkins, Malik            16 Impact Athle             23.00   0.4 
  8 Jones, Javon              15 Tachyon TC               23.05   0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dawkins, Malik            16 Impact Athle             50.30q  7 
  2 Brown, Nigel              16 Mark Trail F             50.51q  4 
  3 Abernathy, Micah          16 Titans TC                51.56q  1 
  4 Virgil, Jalen             15 Jackrabbit T             51.92q  8 
  5 Warren, Tajaun            16 Impact Athle             52.07q  6 
  6 Richardson, Mekhi         15 Titans TC                52.15q  4 
  7 Williams, Semaj           15 Flight400 TC             52.41q  2 
  8 Tate, Dante               16 North Dekalb             52.42q  4 
  9 Green, Tyler              14 Titans TC                52.56   5 
 10 Anderson, Khalil          14 Titans TC                53.07  10 
 11 Scott, Cornelius          16 Cobb County              53.10   8 
 12 Tate, Durante             16 North Dekalb             53.14   3 
 13 Strozier, LeSheon         16 Quicksilver              53.14   5 
 14 Ridgel, Jamal             15 Impact Athle             53.27   7 
 15 Hampton, Matthew          15 E-1 TC                   53.39  10 
 16 Ashlock, Zachary          16 Flight400 TC             53.41   9 
 17 Holts, Quintavious        15 Carrollton T             53.59   6 
 18 Cornelius, Jarrett        15 Titans TC                53.63   2 
 19 Sharkey, Saije            15 Titans TC                53.77   6 
 20 Madison, Ji-Tavis         15 Velocity Sun             54.14   1 
 21 Wright, Aaron             16 Elite Jaguar             54.16   1 
 22 Tandy, DeAshton           15 Titans TC                54.37   6 
 23 Mitchell, Gerald          15 Department O             54.61   6 
 24 Adams, Etienne            15 Tachyon TC               54.74   9 
 25 Fletcher, Desmond         15 Southside Pi             54.80   2 
 26 Beachem, Ryan             16 The Heat TC              54.96  10 
 27 Harper, Cedrick           15 Unattached               55.17   7 
 28 Mitchell, Elijah          16 Baldwin Blaz             55.27   3 
 29 Singletary, Jazs          14 Dynamic Spee             55.43   2 
 30 Smith, Jordan             14 Jackrabbit T             55.71   8 
 31 McBride, Christopher      16 Exchange Zon             55.91   7 
 32 Lockhart, Raquez          16 Southside Pi             55.93  10 
 33 Lynch, Cedric             15 Cheetah TC               55.95   9 
 34 Tugman, Pierre            15 Jackrabbit T             56.23   5 
 35 Parker, Myles             16 The Heat TC              56.28   5 
 36 Henry, Givaun             15 North Dekalb             56.33   1 
 37 Pierce, Joshua            14 Carrollton T             56.37   8 
 38 Wheat, Elijah             15 Titans TC                56.40   7 
 39 Herron, Daniel            15 Flight400 TC             56.78   8 
 40 Woods, Marcus             15 Velocity Sun             56.83   5 
 41 Bernard, Jason            15 Titans TC                57.02   6 
 42 Davis, Josiah             15 The Heat TC              57.11   9 
 43 Reed, Nicholas            16 Tks Electro              57.17   7 
 44 Dennis, Armonte           16 Elite Speed              57.19   4 
 45 Wheeler, Myjhan           16 Southside Pi             57.68   2 
 46 Penn, Jarrett             14 Team Voices              57.95   3 
 47 Davis, Richard            15 Atlanta Ligh             58.29   2 
 48 Erskine, Armohn           14 Titans TC                58.43   7 
 49 Smith, Jaylon             16 Team Voices              58.71   3 
 50 Claiborne-Landy, Corey    16 Titans TC                58.73   6 
 51 Evwaraye, Marcus          16 Metro Atlant             59.46  10 
 52 Scott, William            16 Impact Athle           1:00.16   5 
 53 Montalvo, Erick           15 Jackrabbit T           1:00.23   7 
 54 Riddle, Jaime             14 Athens Youth           1:00.77   8 
 55 Jackson, Raymond          15 Unattached             1:00.97   8 
 56 Holley, Andre             14 The Heat TC            1:01.37   1 
 57 Pringle, Treyvon          16 Columbus Bla           1:02.25   4 
 58 Jewell, Zacchaeus         14 Elite Speed            1:02.84   4 
 59 Ellington, Javor          14 Baldwin Jets           1:03.90  10 
 60 Mcconnell, Noah           16 Baldwin Jets           1:04.20   3 
 61 Parks, Jeremiah           15 Quicksilver            1:05.85   1 
 62 McNealey, Cameron         14 Carrollton T           1:06.40   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Abernathy, Micah          16 Titans TC                49.60  
  2 Dawkins, Malik            16 Impact Athle             49.86  
  3 Brown, Nigel              16 Mark Trail F             50.48  
  4 Virgil, Jalen             15 Jackrabbit T             51.62  
  5 Williams, Semaj           15 Flight400 TC             51.65  
  6 Tate, Dante               16 North Dekalb             52.21  
  7 Warren, Tajaun            16 Impact Athle             53.34  
  8 Richardson, Mekhi         15 Titans TC                53.65  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dawkins, Malik            16 Impact Athle           2:00.10   4 
  2 Gowda, Sachit             16 Major Impact           2:03.45   1 
  3 Adams, Etienne            15 Tachyon TC             2:05.17   4 
  4 Bryant, Davin             16 DC Express             2:05.77   4 
  5 Green, Khalfani           15 Quicksilver            2:05.95   4 
  6 Mitchell, Jaison          16 Cobb County            2:07.57   4 
  7 Person, Jordan            15 Cobb County            2:09.03   4 
  8 Smith, Jordan             14 Jackrabbit T           2:09.46   4 
  9 Wilson, Anthony           15 Apollo Tc In           2:09.91   3 
 10 Wright, Aaron             16 Elite Jaguar           2:10.17   3 
 11 Tugman, Pierre            15 Jackrabbit T           2:10.54   2 
 12 Mitchell, Elijah          16 Baldwin Blaz           2:11.06   3 
 13 Whiten, Douglas           15 Kennworth TC           2:11.12   3 
 14 Davis, Richard            15 Atlanta Ligh           2:11.40   3 
 15 Greer, Miles              16 Unattached             2:11.57   4 
 16 Jones, Lionel             16 Southside Pi           2:11.71   3 
 17 Lockhart, Raquez          16 Southside Pi           2:12.46   4 
 18 Isakson, Loren            16 Acce                   2:13.34   3 
 19 Garlin, Matthew           15 Unattached             2:13.95   3 
 20 Woods, Marcus             15 Velocity Sun           2:15.33   2 
 21 Conerly, Mitt             16 Carrollton T           2:17.24   2 
 22 Von Kutzleben, Austin     15 Tks Electro            2:17.26   3 
 23 Mitchell, Damarcus        15 Carrollton T           2:17.65   2 
 24 Penn, Jarrett             14 Team Voices            2:17.72   2 
 25 Glick, ElijahDavid        16 Unattached             2:18.50   1 
 26 Chand, Michael            16 Sprint Athle           2:19.83   4 
 27 Scott, William            16 Impact Athle           2:20.49   2 
 28 Lain, Kobie               16 Southside Pi           2:23.59   4 
 29 Dean, Alphonzo            15 Macon Stride           2:32.84   1 
 30 Mcconnell, Noah           16 Baldwin Jets           2:47.73   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gowda, Sachit             16 Major Impact           4:19.23   3 
  2 Tavares, Montgomery       14 Cobb County            4:19.76   3 
  3 Bryant, Davin             16 DC Express             4:20.99   3 
  4 Roberts, Cedric           16 Exchange Zon           4:24.83   3 
  5 Whiten, Douglas           15 Kennworth TC           4:28.10   3 
  6 Person, Jordan            15 Cobb County            4:28.66   3 
  7 Isakson, Loren            16 Acce                   4:31.20   3 
  8 Smith, Jordan             14 Jackrabbit T           4:37.05   3 
  9 Mitchell, Jaison          16 Cobb County            4:38.41   3 
 10 McNease, Earnest          15 Exchange Zon           4:40.01   1 
 11 Wilson, Anthony           15 Apollo Tc In           4:40.44   3 
 12 Glick, ElijahDavid        16 Unattached             4:42.57   1 
 13 Tardif, Davis             14 Alpha Crush            4:42.81   3 
 14 Chand, Michael            16 Sprint Athle           4:43.62   1 
 15 Green, Khalfani           15 Quicksilver            4:44.90   2 
 16 Wootton, Nicholas         14 River Ridge            4:47.10   3 
 17 Meyer, Bryce              14 Alpha Crush            4:48.84   2 
 18 Skinner, James            14 Walton Youth           4:49.94   2 
 19 Gray, Austin              16 Exchange Zon           4:50.69   3 
 20 Garlin, Matthew           15 Unattached             4:52.70   2 
 21 Wells, Samuel             16 Premier Athl           4:53.14   2 
 22 Von Kutzleben, Austin     15 Tks Electro            4:54.31   3 
 23 Scott, William            16 Impact Athle           4:57.31   2 
 24 Davis, Richard            15 Atlanta Ligh           4:57.43   1 
 25 Windham, Jake             14 Kennworth TC           5:00.39   2 
 26 James, Nakai              15 Premier Athl           5:05.92   2 
 27 Woods, Marcus             15 Velocity Sun           5:06.83   3 
 28 Dean, Alphonzo            15 Macon Stride           5:09.49   1 
 29 Smith, Cody               16 Griffin Flig           5:09.74   1 
 30 Shortell, Parker          15 Ntc Flames             5:09.82   1 
 31 Taylor, Gregory           14 West Georgia           5:11.87   2 
 32 Mcconnell, Noah           16 Baldwin Jets           5:16.76   2 
 33 Pringle, Treyvon          16 Columbus Bla           5:39.45   2 
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanley, Matthew          16 Kennworth TC           9:46.64  
  2 Roberts, Cedric           16 Exchange Zon          10:02.59  
  3 McNease, Earnest          15 Exchange Zon          10:19.22  
  4 Ennis, Jacob              14 Kennworth TC          10:19.37  
  5 Windham, Jake             14 Kennworth TC          10:21.01  
  6 Elliott, Andrew           15 Lanier Light          10:26.96  
  7 Sanchez, Eric             14 Unattached            10:30.96  
  8 Skinner, James            14 Walton Youth          10:32.32  
  9 Gray, Austin              16 Exchange Zon          10:40.36  
 10 Lindley, Braxton          15 Gazelle TC            10:45.89  
 11 Hatchett, William         15 Lanier Light          10:54.86  
 12 Parker, Christian         14 Kennworth TC          11:04.42  
 13 Hinton-Williams, Samuel   15 Cheetah TC            11:25.26  
 14 Hamm, Shareez             15 Road Runner           12:06.01  
 15 Ewers, Kyle               14 Peachtree Ci          12:19.24  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dunning, Robert           16 Unattached               15.09   0.3 
  2 Harper, Denzel            15 Quicksilver              15.80   0.3 
  3 Richmond, Abraham         16 The Heat TC              17.38   0.3 
  4 Riddle, Jaime             14 Athens Youth             19.80   0.3 
  5 Iheme, Manasseh           16 East Cobb Ch             19.98   0.3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunning, Robert           16 Unattached               58.64q  2 
  2 Harper, Denzel            15 Quicksilver            1:00.12q  2 
  3 Beachem, Ryan             16 The Heat TC            1:03.31q  2 
  4 Jones, Kamil              16 E-1 TC                 1:03.43q  2 
  5 Richmond, Abraham         16 The Heat TC            1:03.90q  1 
  6 Tandy, DeAshton           15 Titans TC              1:03.92q  1 
  7 Hamm, Shareez             15 Road Runner            1:04.44q  2 
  8 Mitchell, Elijah          16 Baldwin Blaz           1:05.31q  2 
  9 Wells, Samuel             16 Premier Athl           1:06.69   2 
 10 Jones, Raleigh            15 Unattached             1:07.07   1 
 11 Weems, Quandarious        16 Griffin Flig           1:09.49   1 
 12 Evwaraye, Marcus          16 Metro Atlant           1:10.28   1 
 13 Brookins, Michael         16 Velocity Sun           1:10.38   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunning, Robert           16 Unattached               58.10  
  2 Harper, Denzel            15 Quicksilver              59.63  
  3 Tandy, DeAshton           15 Titans TC              1:01.27  
  4 Jones, Kamil              16 E-1 TC                 1:01.43  
  5 Beachem, Ryan             16 The Heat TC            1:02.09  
  6 Mitchell, Elijah          16 Baldwin Blaz           1:04.03  
  7 Hamm, Shareez             15 Road Runner            1:04.04  
  8 Richmond, Abraham         16 The Heat TC            1:08.26  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donley, Samuel            15 Etowah Youth           6:52.33  
  2 Stanley, Matthew          16 Kennworth TC           6:57.46  
  3 Hans, Michael             15 Unattached             7:16.08  
  4 Tardif, Davis             14 Alpha Crush            7:22.05  
  5 Wells, Samuel             16 Premier Athl           7:48.92  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elite Speed TC  'A'                                   44.22   2 
     1) Burrell, Andre 14               2) Conwell, Terry 15              
     3) Dennis, Armonte 16              4) Sands, Alex 15                 
  2 Carrollton Track Team  'A'                            45.06   2 
     1) Hill, Keegan 15                 2) Holts, Quintavious 15          
     3) Pierce, Joshua 14               4) Terrell, Trinton 15            
  3 Titans TC  'C'                                        46.47   1 
     1) Bernard, Jason 15               2) Cornelius, Jarrett 15          
     3) Craft, Jeron 15                 4) Erskine, Armohn 14             
  4 Velocity Sun Athletics  'A'                           46.91   1 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elite Speed TC  'A'                                 3:28.35   1 
     1) Burrell, Andre 14               2) Conwell, Terryon 15            
     3) Sands, Alex 15                  4)                                
  2 Titans TC  'A'                                      3:28.46   1 
     1) Abernathy, Micah 16             2) Anderson, Khalil 14            
     3) Green, Tyler 14                 4) Richardson, Mekhi 15           
  3 Impact Athletics  'A'                               3:29.06   1 
     1) Bethea-Riley, Aaron 14          2) Dawkins, Malik 16              
     3) Molette, William 15             4) Ridgel, Jamal 15               
  4 Titans TC  'B'                                      3:33.33   1 
     1) Cornelius, Jarrett 15           2) Long, Bryan 15                 
     3) Sharkey, Saije 15               4)                                
  5 Tachyon TC  'A'                                     3:45.34   2 
     1) Adams, Etienne 15               2) Douglas, Cameron 15            
     3) Frazier, Trevious 15            4) Jones, Javon 15                
 -- Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                                  DQ   2  false start
     1) Green, Khalfani 15              2) Hall, D'Andre 14               
     3) Harper, Denzel 15               4) Parks, Jeremiah 15             
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dunning, Robert           16 Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50 
  2 Tate, Dante               16 North Dekalb             1.67m    5-05.75 
  3 Stanley, Matthew          16 Kennworth TC             1.62m    5-03.75 
  4 Podolski, Caleb           15 Peachtree Ci             1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 Neidhammer, Peyton        15 River Ridge              1.52m    4-11.75 
 -- Rudolph, Riochard         14 River Ridge                 NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Conerly, Mitt             16 Carrollton T             3.90m   12-09.50 
  2 Zambo, Jacob              15 Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75 
  3 Mattila, Joshua           16 Unattached              J3.60m   11-09.75 
  4 Zoldock, Samuel           15 Pole Vault A             3.45m   11-03.75 
  5 Hoffman, Rigney           15 Lanier Light             3.30m   10-10.00 
 -- Hall, Bryce               15 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Wilson, Noah              15 Pole Vault A                NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Denzel            15 Quicksilver              6.98m   1.5  22-11.00 
  2 McBride, Christopher      16 Exchange Zon             6.64m   0.9  21-09.50 
  3 Strozier, LeSheon         16 Quicksilver              6.39m  -0.1  20-11.75 
  4 Lynch, Cedric             15 Cheetah TC               6.06m  +0.0  19-10.75 
  5 Jones, Kamil              16 E-1 TC                   5.92m   1.6  19-05.25 
  6 Young, Andre              16 E-1 TC                   5.83m   0.5  19-01.50 
  7 Hampton, Matthew          15 E-1 TC                   5.68m  +0.0  18-07.75 
  8 Chambers, Tyrel           16 Carrollton T             5.64m   0.8  18-06.00 
  9 James, Reginald           16 East Cobb Ch             5.53m   0.8  18-01.75 
 10 Aden, Sam                 16 Unattached               5.46m  +0.0  17-11.00 
 11 Mack, Jeffery             16 Athens Youth             5.43m   0.2  17-09.75 
 12 Cornelius, Jarrett        15 Titans TC                5.31m   1.7  17-05.25 
 13 Mitchell, Gerald          15 Department O             5.27m   0.3  17-03.50 
 13 Hall, D'Andre             14 Quicksilver              5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
 15 Rowland, John             15 River Ridge              5.23m   0.4  17-02.00 
 16 Holley, Andre             14 The Heat TC              5.13m   1.2  16-10.00 
 17 Miller, Darralyn          14 Unattached               5.09m   1.0  16-08.50 
 18 Bolston, Torenzo          16 Baldwin Blaz             5.02m   0.2  16-05.75 
 19 Printop, Brandon          14 Dynamic Spee             4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25 
 20 Parker, Myles             16 The Heat TC              4.92m   0.2  16-01.75 
 21 Riddle, Jaime             14 Athens Youth             4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50 
 21 Sharkey, Saije            15 Titans TC                4.89m  -0.6  16-00.50 
 23 Davis, Vincent            16 Southside Pi             4.81m   0.3  15-09.50 
 24 Neidhammer, Peyton        15 River Ridge              4.71m   0.9  15-05.50 
 25 McNealey, Cameron         14 Carrollton T             4.09m  -0.1  13-05.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Strozier, LeSheon         16 Quicksilver             13.59m   0.3  44-07.00 
  2 Nelson, Taj               16 Club Nitro C            13.01m   1.3  42-08.25 
  3 Molette, William          15 Impact Athle            12.20m  +0.0  40-00.50 
  4 McBride, Christopher      16 Exchange Zon            12.12m   0.3  39-09.25 
  5 Dennis, Armonte           16 Elite Speed             11.97m   0.3  39-03.25 
  6 Jewell, Zacchaeus         14 Elite Speed             11.51m   1.6  37-09.25 
  7 Parks, Jeremiah           15 Quicksilver             11.44m   0.6  37-06.50 
  8 James, Reginald           16 East Cobb Ch            11.19m   0.5  36-08.50 
  9 Richmond, Abraham         16 The Heat TC             10.80m   1.0  35-05.25 
  9 Holley, Andre             14 The Heat TC             10.80m   0.1  35-05.25 
 11 Riddle, Jaime             14 Athens Youth            10.12m   0.2  33-02.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ford, Bradley             15 Smyrna TC               11.78m   38-07.75 
  2 Graves, Shelton           16 Baldwin Jets            11.57m   37-11.50 
  3 Brown, Zyon               14 North Dekalb            10.90m   35-09.25 
  4 Johnson, Kaderis          15 Unattached              10.73m   35-02.50 
  5 McElwee, Damien           15 E-1 TC                   9.53m   31-03.25 
  6 Rowland, John             15 River Ridge              9.51m   31-02.50 
  7 Burton, Chayce            15 Southeast Stride         8.89m   29-02.00 
  8 Claiborne-Landy, Corey    16 Titans TC                8.83m   28-11.75 
  9 Davis, Justice            15 Columbus Bla             8.17m   26-09.75 
 10 Cliatt, Treven            16 Columbus Bla             7.35m   24-01.50 
 11 Neidhammer, Peyton        15 River Ridge              6.98m   22-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kaderis          15 Unattached              31.69m     104-00 
  2 Claiborne-Landy, Corey    16 Titans TC               30.39m      99-08 
  3 Ford, Bradley             15 Smyrna TC               28.24m      92-08 
  4 Camp, Ryan                15 Unattached              27.51m      90-03 
  5 Burton, Chayce            15 Southeast Stride        24.76m      81-03 
  6 McElwee, Damien           15 E-1 TC                  21.40m      70-02 
  7 Brown, Zyon               14 North Dekalb            20.04m      65-09 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Livingston        14 Unattached              50.35m     165-02 
  2 Bergen, Jordan            14 Peachtree Ci            42.16m     138-04 
  3 Collins, Alec             15 Peachtree Ci            33.31m     109-03 
  4 Lohman, Colin             14 Peachtree Ci            27.02m      88-08 
  5 Burton, Chayce            15 Southeast Stride        26.21m      86-00 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tate, Dante               16 North Dekalb             11.45   1.4    763
  2 Tate, Durante             16 North Dekalb             11.77   1.4    697
  3 Zoldock, Samuel           15 Pole Vault A             12.42   1.4    571
  4 Thomas, Kyle              16 Major Impact             12.92   1.4    481
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tate, Durante             16 North Dekalb             53.25     671
  2 Tate, Dante               16 North Dekalb             54.32     626
  3 Zoldock, Samuel           15 Pole Vault A           1:01.03     379
  4 Thomas, Kyle              16 Major Impact           1:07.61     191
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tate, Durante             16 North Dekalb           5:01.68     550
  2 Tate, Dante               16 North Dekalb           5:02.72     544
  3 Zoldock, Samuel           15 Pole Vault A           5:36.59     367
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kyle              16 Major Impact             17.80  -0.8  2    543
  2 Tate, Dante               16 North Dekalb             18.43  -0.8  2    484
  3 Tate, Durante             16 North Dekalb             19.18  -0.1  1    417
  4 Zoldock, Samuel           15 Pole Vault A             20.00  -0.1  1    349
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tate, Dante               16 North Dekalb             1.66m    5-05.25    512
  2 Tate, Durante             16 North Dekalb             1.61m    5-03.25    472
  3 Zoldock, Samuel           15 Pole Vault A             1.51m    4-11.50    396
  4 Thomas, Kyle              16 Major Impact             1.41m    4-07.50    324
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zoldock, Samuel           15 Pole Vault A             3.25m   10-08.00    418
  2 Thomas, Kyle              16 Major Impact             2.45m    8-00.50    231
  3 Tate, Durante             16 North Dekalb             2.35m    7-08.50    210
  4 Tate, Dante               16 North Dekalb             2.25m    7-04.50    189
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tate, Dante               16 North Dekalb             5.43m  -0.2  17-09.75    467
  2 Zoldock, Samuel           15 Pole Vault A             5.38m   2.0  17-08.00    457
  3 Thomas, Kyle              16 Major Impact             5.14m   2.1  16-10.50    409
  4 Tate, Durante             16 North Dekalb             5.11m   2.7  16-09.25    404
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zoldock, Samuel           15 Pole Vault A             9.54m   31-03.75    458
  2 Tate, Durante             16 North Dekalb             9.22m   30-03.00    439
  3 Tate, Dante               16 North Dekalb             8.70m   28-06.50    408
  4 Thomas, Kyle              16 Major Impact             8.55m   28-00.75    399
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zoldock, Samuel           15 Pole Vault A            27.17m      89-02    409
  2 Tate, Dante               16 North Dekalb            23.25m      76-03    334
  3 Tate, Durante             16 North Dekalb            22.96m      75-04    328
  4 Thomas, Kyle              16 Major Impact            16.33m      53-07    204
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zoldock, Samuel           15 Pole Vault A            28.18m      92-05    274
  2 Tate, Durante             16 North Dekalb            24.90m      81-08    228
  3 Tate, Dante               16 North Dekalb            21.13m      69-04    177
 
Decathlon 800g 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Eastside Steppers             
     JO Meet: J  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Edmond, OK                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tate, Dante               16 North Dekalb              4504  
  2 Tate, Durante             16 North Dekalb              4416  
  3 Zoldock, Samuel           15 Pole Vault A              4078  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Monquencio       17 Unattached               11.00q -1.0  6 
  2 Lewis, DeVon              18 Southside Pi             11.04q -0.4  5 
  3 Brown, William            18 Major Impact             11.05q -0.7  7 
  4 Kemp, Demek               17 Tks Electro              11.06q -1.6  1 
  5 Alexander, Alphonso       17 Southside Pi             11.07q -0.6  3 
  6 Collins, Travis           17 Tachyon TC               11.12q -1.6  1 
  7 Davis, Bishop             17 Columbus Bla             11.16q -0.7  7 
  8 Herring, Treveyon         18 Southside Pi             11.17q -1.3  4 
  9 Miller, Carlos            17 Jackrabbit T             11.22  -0.7  7 
 10 Bell, Ricky               18 Unattached               11.23  -1.0  2  11.221
 11 Mingo, Jarvis             17 Flight400 TC             11.23  -0.4  5  11.225
 12 Jones, Aaron              17 Sapphire-Ruf             11.28  -0.4  5 
 13 Gunnz, Zachary            18 Major Impact             11.33  -1.3  4 
 14 Gibbs, Rashaude           18 Quicksilver              11.40  -0.6  3 
 15 Maurice, Hakim            18 Flight400 TC             11.44  -0.6  3 
 16 Daniels, Jordan           17 Velocity Sun             11.51  -1.0  6 
 17 Smith, Darius             17 Unattached               11.56  -1.0  6 
 18 Taylor, Jourdan           18 Tachyon TC               11.58  -0.4  5 
 19 Culver, Romeris           17 Baldwin Jets             11.59  -1.3  4 
 20 Edwards, Nicholas         17 Flight400 TC             11.63  -0.6  3 
 21 Gousse, Chris             17 Elite Speed              11.65  -1.0  2 
 22 Scott, Devin              17 Southside Pi             11.67  -1.6  1 
 23 Harris, Eric              16 Elite Jaguar             11.84  -0.7  7 
 24 Astin, Charles            18 The Heat TC              11.85  -0.6  3 
 25 Rooke, John               16 Major Impact             11.95  -1.0  6 
 26 England, Rupert           16 Tachyon TC               12.02  -1.0  6 
 27 Walker, Malcolm           17 Apollo Tc In             12.04  -1.3  4 
 28 Wilkins, Kahsaan          18 Titans TC                12.05  -1.0  2 
 29 Barton, Victor            17 Metro Atlant             12.10  -0.6  3 
 30 Lockhart, Donald          17 North Dekalb             12.14  -1.0  2 
 31 Cooper, Justin            17 Southside Pi             12.24  -0.4  5  12.232
 32 Lazarus, Emmanuel         18 Marietta Pal             12.24  -0.7  7  12.238
 33 Moss, Norquavious         17 Road Runner              12.38  -1.3  4 
 34 Coleman, Ronald           17 Sapphire-Ruf             12.42  -1.0  2 
 35 Chivers, Le'Victor        17 Carrollton T             12.49  -1.3  4 
 36 Akpan, Andrew             16 Major Impact             12.64  -0.4  5 
 37 Pittman, Aaron            18 Titans TC                12.72  -0.7  7 
 38 Coleman, DeAngelo         16 Southside Pi             13.97  -0.4  5 
 39 Howard, Austin            16 Dynamic Spee             14.21  -1.0  6 
 -- Nelson, Danquan           17 Columbus Bla                FS  -1.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, DeVon              18 Southside Pi             10.93   0.3 
  2 Kemp, Demek               17 Tks Electro              11.04   0.3 
  3 Herring, Treveyon         18 Southside Pi             11.11   0.3 
  4 Alexander, Alphonso       17 Southside Pi             11.14   0.3 
  5 Brown, William            18 Major Impact             11.14   0.3 
  6 Collins, Travis           17 Tachyon TC               11.18   0.3 
  7 Davis, Bishop             17 Columbus Bla             11.27   0.3 
  8 Johnson, Monquencio       17 Unattached               11.47   0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poole, Antwaun            18 Baldwin Jets             22.12q  0.3  3 
  2 Lewis, DeVon              18 Southside Pi             22.24q -1.0  6 
  3 Shaw, Wesley              17 Unattached               22.27q  0.8  8 
  4 Kemp, Demek               17 Tks Electro              22.40q +0.0  5 
  5 Gunnz, Zachary            18 Major Impact             22.43q  0.3  3 
  6 Herring, Treveyon         18 Southside Pi             22.48q -0.1  1 
  7 Davis, Tommy              16 Georgia Jack             22.54q  0.2  7  22.531
  8 Willingham, Joshua        17 Titans TC                22.54q +0.0  9  22.533
  9 Collins, Travis           17 Tachyon TC               22.60  -0.1  4 
 10 Johnson, Monquencio       17 Unattached               22.63  +0.0  9 
 11 Brown, William            18 Major Impact             22.70  +0.0  9 
 12 Cooper, Marquise          17 Tachyon TC               22.72  -1.0  6  22.711
 13 Faison, James             17 Flight400 TC             22.72  -0.1  1  22.716
 14 Davis, Bishop             17 Columbus Bla             22.76  -0.3 10 
 15 Mingo, Jarvis             17 Flight400 TC             22.77  -0.2 11 
 16 Bell, Ricky               18 Unattached               22.80  -0.2 11 
 17 Womack, Jonathon          16 Southside Pi             22.84  +0.0  5  22.834
 18 Chandler-Sampson, Rhonde  17 Tachyon TC               22.84  -0.1 13  22.837
 19 Rochelle, Devante         18 Club Nitro C             22.85   0.2  7  22.845
 20 Hall, Quintin             17 E-1 TC                   22.85  -0.3 10  22.849
 21 Douglas, Kaelestis        18 Tachyon TC               22.85   0.2 12  22.850
 22 Jones, Aaron              17 Sapphire-Ruf             22.89  -0.1  1 
 23 Heath, Deven              16 Metro Atlant             22.97   0.3  3 
 24 Copeland, Donterious      17 Baldwin Jets             23.05   1.0  2 
 25 Taylor, Jourdan           18 Tachyon TC               23.06  -0.3 10 
 26 Miller, Carlos            17 Jackrabbit T             23.09   1.0  2 
 27 Gousse, Chris             17 Elite Speed              23.17  +0.0  5 
 28 Graham, Hayden            17 Unattached               23.19   0.8  8 
 29 Nicholson, Cedric         18 Sprint Athle             23.23  +0.0  9 
 30 Drones, Kylon             18 The Heat TC              23.25  -0.2 11 
 31 Alexander, Alphonso       17 Southside Pi             23.28  -0.1  4 
 32 Douglas, Keon             17 Sprint Athle             23.32  -0.1  1 
 33 Brown, Jordan             17 Gazelle TC               23.35   0.3  3 
 34 Meier, Daniel             17 Titans TC                23.38  -0.1  4 
 35 Johnson, Caleb            17 Carrollton T             23.58   0.2 12 
 36 Culver, Romeris           17 Baldwin Jets             23.60   0.8  8 
 37 Hunter, Alfred            17 Road Runner              23.64   0.2 12 
 38 Harris, Eric              16 Elite Jaguar             23.66  -0.1 13 
 39 Harmon, Chris             17 Jackrabbit T             23.68  -0.2 11  23.673
 40 Maurice, Hakim            18 Flight400 TC             23.68   0.2  7  23.677
 41 Casimir, Amir             18 Jackrabbit T             23.70   0.3  3 
 42 Barecky, Matthew          18 Unattached               23.72  -1.0  6 
 43 Scott, Devin              17 Southside Pi             23.73   1.0  2  23.723
 44 Houser-Cross, Andre       18 Sprint Athle             23.73  -0.1 13  23.729
 45 Walker, Malcolm           17 Apollo Tc In             23.77  -1.0  6 
 46 Pizarro, Justin           17 Runnin Musta             23.81  -0.2 11 
 47 Edwards, Nicholas         17 Flight400 TC             23.91  +0.0  9 
 48 Roachford, Joshua         18 Unattached               23.96  -0.2 11 
 49 Rooke, John               16 Major Impact             24.01  -0.1  1 
 50 Thomas, KeiJ'ne           16 Impact Athle             24.04  -1.0  6 
 51 Roachford, Matthew        17 Unattached               24.06  -1.0  6 
 52 Webb, Johntez             18 Columbus Bla             24.07   1.0  2 
 53 Smith, Jalen              18 Sprint Athle             24.08   0.8  8 
 54 Hussey, Noel              16 Tachyon TC               24.15   0.2 12 
 55 Kershaw, Devante          17 Jackrabbit T             24.32  +0.0  5 
 56 Ellis, Alex               17 Velocity Sun             24.35  -0.1 13 
 57 Cooper, Justin            17 Southside Pi             24.44  +0.0  9 
 58 West, Elijah              18 Jackrabbit T             24.46   0.2 12 
 59 England, Rupert           16 Tachyon TC               24.49   0.8  8 
 60 Abernathy, Darrell        16 The Heat TC              24.50  -1.0  6 
 61 Geronimo, Christopher     17 Flight400 TC             24.56   1.0  2 
 62 Allen, Alonzo             17 Impact Athle             24.61   0.8  8 
 63 Pennant, Stephen          18 Tachyon TC               24.66  -0.3 10 
 64 Lockhart, Donald          17 North Dekalb             24.89   0.3  3 
 65 Moss, Norquavious         17 Road Runner              24.93  -0.2 11 
 66 McMillan, Seth            17 Quicksilver              25.02  +0.0  5 
 67 Baird-Miller, Douglas     16 Carrollton T             25.19   0.8  8 
 68 Lazarus, Emmanuel         18 Marietta Pal             25.22  -0.1  4 
 69 Worsham, Emory            16 Elite Jaguar             25.42  -0.2 11 
 70 Barton, Victor            17 Metro Atlant             25.44  -0.1  1 
 71 Dunlap, Roderick          17 Apollo Tc In             25.49  -0.1 13 
 72 El, Jari                  16 East Cobb Ch             25.85   0.2 12 
 73 Nelson, Danquan           17 Columbus Bla             26.01  -0.1  1 
 74 Akpan, Andrew             16 Major Impact             26.28   0.2  7 
 75 Wilkins, Kahsaan          18 Titans TC                26.32  -0.3 10 
 76 Warren-Lovelace, Anthony  16 Premier Athl             27.78   1.0  2 
 77 Lang, Juwuan              16 Premier Athl             33.55   1.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, DeVon              18 Southside Pi             22.02   0.2 
  2 Gunnz, Zachary            18 Major Impact             22.32   0.2 
  3 Herring, Treveyon         18 Southside Pi             22.33   0.2 
  4 Shaw, Wesley              17 Unattached               22.40   0.2 
  5 Willingham, Joshua        17 Titans TC                22.51   0.2 
  6 Kemp, Demek               17 Tks Electro              22.56   0.2 
  7 Davis, Tommy              16 Georgia Jack             22.71   0.2 
  8 Poole, Antwaun            18 Baldwin Jets             24.35   0.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sears, Ventavius          18 Columbus Bla             48.72q  7 
  2 Nelson, Khorvon           17 Club Nitro C             49.15q  5 
  3 Poole, Quintaveon         16 Baldwin Jets             49.20q  4 
  4 Hampton, Jeramey          17 Jackrabbit T             49.69q  2 
  5 Graham, Hayden            17 Unattached               49.69q  9 
  6 Steed, Kibwe              18 Baldwin Jets             49.75q  9 
  7 Rochelle, Devante         18 Club Nitro C             49.81q  1 
  8 Willingham, Joshua        17 Titans TC                49.99q 10 
  9 Rannie, Shemar            17 Club Nitro C             50.06   9 
 10 Cooper, Marquise          17 Tachyon TC               50.13   3 
 11 Bell, Ricky               18 Unattached               50.32   3 
 12 Copeland, Donterious      17 Baldwin Jets             50.39   7 
 13 Davis, Tommy              16 Georgia Jack             50.44  11 
 14 Williams, Ray             18 Club Nitro C             50.47  10 
 15 Swinton, Grant            18 Tachyon TC               50.48   4 
 16 Nicholson, Cedric         18 Sprint Athle             50.51   6 
 17 Bawn, Brandon             17 Baldwin Jets             50.63   3 
 18 Fisher, Kenneth           18 Quicksilver              50.63   8 
 19 Bush, David               18 E-1 TC                   50.70   8 
 20 Faison, James             17 Flight400 TC             50.85   6 
 21 Rhymer, Noel              17 Tachyon TC               50.96   8 
 22 Smith, Jalen              18 Sprint Athle             51.09  11 
 23 Houser-Cross, Andre       18 Sprint Athle             51.16   6 
 24 Davis, Bishop             17 Columbus Bla             51.26   6 
 25 Daniels, Jordan           17 Velocity Sun             51.38   2 
 26 Chandler-Sampson, Rhonde  17 Tachyon TC               51.51   5 
 27 Williams, Isaiah          17 Quicksilver              51.53   8 
 28 Pippins, Olin             18 Boys Girls T             51.59  11 
 29 Meier, Daniel             17 Titans TC                51.88   6 
 30 Johnson, Antwun           16 Marietta Pal             51.89   6 
 31 Robinson, Josiah          17 Titans TC                51.92  11 
 32 Harris, Jaymin            17 Jackrabbit T             52.06   1 
 33 Hunter, Alfred            17 Road Runner              52.11  10 
 34 Roachford, Matthew        17 Unattached               52.29   2 
 35 Barecky, Matthew          18 Unattached               52.53   5 
 36 Mitchell, Daron           18 North Dekalb             52.63   4 
 37 Pennant, Stephen          18 Tachyon TC               52.64   9 
 38 Brown, Jordan             17 Gazelle TC               52.66  10 
 39 Allen, Alonzo             17 Impact Athle             52.74   1 
 40 Casimir, Amir             18 Jackrabbit T             52.88   8 
 41 Aaron, Mark               17 Jackrabbit T             53.19   4 
 42 Harmon, Chris             17 Jackrabbit T             53.23   3 
 43 Atwater, Khalif           17 Quicksilver              53.32   8 
 44 West, Elijah              18 Jackrabbit T             53.33   7 
 45 Collins, David            17 Titans TC                53.41   6 
 46 Roachford, Joshua         18 Unattached               53.44   9 
 47 Williams, Eric            17 Southside Pi             53.47   5 
 48 Griffin, Jequelle         18 Road Runner              53.66   5 
 49 Womack, Jonathon          16 Southside Pi             53.73   1 
 50 Heath, Deven              16 Metro Atlant             53.97   4 
 51 Douglas, Kaelestis        18 Tachyon TC               54.04   2 
 52 Conton, Shane             17 Quicksilver              54.06   2 
 53 Geronimo, Christopher     17 Flight400 TC             54.21   2 
 54 Hussey, Noel              16 Tachyon TC               54.27   1 
 55 Ellis, Alex               17 Velocity Sun             54.35   9 
 56 Walker, Malcolm           17 Apollo Tc In             54.55   5 
 57 Brown, Matthew            16 Department O             55.05  11 
 58 Drones, Kylon             18 The Heat TC              55.11  10 
 59 Berry, Chaz               17 Velocity Sun             55.24   3 
 60 Wormsby, Jordan           16 Jackrabbit T             55.27   2 
 61 Lang, Juwuan              16 Premier Athl             55.40   1 
 62 Dunlap, Roderick          17 Apollo Tc In             55.59   3 
 63 Manning, Destin           17 Flight400 TC             55.69   7 
 64 Pizarro, Justin           17 Runnin Musta             55.92   7 
 65 Lockhart, Donald          17 North Dekalb             56.11   7 
 66 Davis, Carl               17 Dynamic Spee             56.23   3 
 67 Worsham, Emory            16 Elite Jaguar             57.02  11 
 68 Lazarus, Emmanuel         18 Marietta Pal             57.37   8 
 69 Pittman, Aaron            18 Titans TC              1:01.40   9 
 70 Warren-Lovelace, Anthony  16 Premier Athl           1:05.14   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sears, Ventavius          18 Columbus Bla             48.17  
  2 Poole, Quintaveon         16 Baldwin Jets             48.61  
  3 Nelson, Khorvon           17 Club Nitro C             49.03  
  4 Hampton, Jeramey          17 Jackrabbit T             49.25  
  5 Graham, Hayden            17 Unattached               49.77  
  6 Willingham, Joshua        17 Titans TC                50.05  
  7 Rochelle, Devante         18 Club Nitro C             50.50  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hampton, Jeramey          17 Jackrabbit T           1:54.69   4 
  2 Higgins, Jedrek           17 New Horizon            1:55.68   4 
  3 Gangemi, John             18 Unattached             1:56.30   4 
  4 Flowers, Jordan           17 Unattached             1:58.15   1 
  5 Poole, Quintaveon         16 Baldwin Jets           1:58.76   4 
  6 Woodard, Marcquel         17 Platinum Spr           1:59.10   1 
  7 McCloud, Paul             17 Titans TC              1:59.93   4 
  8 Kamau, Bryan              18 Tachyon TC             1:59.95   1 
  9 Bush, David               18 E-1 TC                 2:01.22   2 
 10 Glick, DanielJudah        17 Unattached             2:01.84   4 
 11 Dunwoody, Jordon          18 Apollo Tc In           2:02.27   4 
 12 Williams, Isaiah          17 Quicksilver            2:02.50   4 
 13 Pippins, Olin             18 Boys Girls T           2:03.58   3 
 14 Rhymer, Noel              17 Tachyon TC             2:04.70   3 
 15 Smith, Michael            17 Titans TC              2:04.83   3 
 16 Roby, Spencer             17 Titans TC              2:04.96   3 
 17 Moore, Justin             16 Titans TC              2:05.54   3 
 18 Roachford, Matthew        17 Unattached             2:06.16   4 
 19 Salazar, Estaban          17 Platinum Spr           2:06.19   3 
 20 Allen, Alonzo             17 Impact Athle           2:07.78   1 
 21 Aaron, Mark               17 Jackrabbit T           2:08.45   2 
 22 White, Chris              16 Tachyon TC             2:08.58   3 
 23 Varner, William           17 Unattached             2:09.12   3 
 24 Brown, Matthew            16 Department O           2:09.78   3 
 25 Atwater, Khalif           17 Quicksilver            2:09.90   1 
 26 Syler, Zachary            17 Acce                   2:11.36   2 
 27 Griffin, Jequelle         18 Road Runner            2:11.66   1 
 28 Mustafaa, Hakeem          17 Columbus Bla           2:12.01   4 
 29 Dabney, Patrick           17 Apollo Tc In           2:12.54   2 
 30 Berry, Chaz               17 Velocity Sun           2:12.94   3 
 31 Conton, Shane             17 Quicksilver            2:14.37   3 
 32 Worsham, Emory            16 Elite Jaguar           2:15.37   1 
 33 Davis, Carl               17 Dynamic Spee           2:15.58   2 
 34 Lewis, Malik              16 Carrollton T           2:17.09   2 
 35 Carter, Damarco           18 Apollo Tc In           2:17.74   1 
 36 Williams, Eric            17 Southside Pi           2:18.03   2 
 37 Wormsby, Jordan           16 Jackrabbit T           2:20.94   1 
 38 Waddell, Rickey           17 Quicksilver            2:22.51   4 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flowers, Jordan           17 Unattached             4:11.82   1 
  2 Kamau, Bryan              18 Tachyon TC             4:13.27   1 
  3 McCloud, Paul             17 Titans TC              4:13.32   2 
  4 Mustafaa, Hakeem          17 Columbus Bla           4:14.86   2 
  5 Glick, DanielJudah        17 Unattached             4:15.24   2 
  6 Higgins, Jedrek           17 New Horizon            4:19.48   2 
  7 Roby, Spencer             17 Titans TC              4:20.49   2 
  8 Schaich, Noah             17 Alpha Crush            4:24.90   2 
  9 Casurra, Clifton          17 Exchange Zon           4:27.01   2 
 10 Smith, Michael            17 Titans TC              4:30.92   2 
 11 Berry, Chaz               17 Velocity Sun           4:38.24   2 
 12 Newkirk, Christian        17 Cheetah TC             4:38.96   2 
 13 Salazar, Estaban          17 Platinum Spr           4:39.82   1 
 14 Harben, Daniel            17 Platinum Spr           4:39.95   1 
 15 Keeling, Anthony          16 Exchange Zon           4:40.33   2 
 16 Vatave, Evan              17 Peachtree Ci           4:44.73   2 
 17 Lewis, Malik              16 Carrollton T           4:57.85   1 
 18 Bartie, Bryan             16 Sapphire-Ruf           4:58.21   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Wichita, KS                  
     JO Meet: J 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Unattached                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mustafaa, Hakeem          17 Columbus Bla           9:37.28  
  2 Estime, Terrell           17 Titans TC              9:55.97  
  3 Dunwoody, Jordon          18 Apollo Tc In           9:56.37  
  4 Harben, Daniel            17 Platinum Spr          10:23.82  
  5 Bartie, Bryan             16 Sapphire-Ruf          11:58.96  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pizarro, Justin           17 Runnin Musta             14.56q -0.5  5 
  2 Hunter, Myles             17 Club Nitro C             14.79q -0.2  2 
  3 Drones, Kylon             18 The Heat TC              14.84q -0.2  2 
  4 Barnes, Marquis           17 Carrollton T             15.04q -0.3  1 
  5 Jenkins, Terrence         17 Quicksilver              15.15q -0.3  1 
  6 Jones, DeVyn              18 Runnin Musta             15.19q -0.3  1 
  7 Mitchell, Daron           18 North Dekalb             15.25q -0.5  5 
  8 Abernathy, Darrell        16 The Heat TC              15.34q -0.2  4 
  9 Collins, David            17 Titans TC                15.41  -0.4  3 
 10 Baird-Miller, Douglas     16 Carrollton T             15.51  -0.3  1 
 11 Cook, Kalin               17 Columbus Bla             15.55  -0.4  3 
 12 Strother, Nathan          17 Blaz N Heat              15.58  -0.4  3 
 13 Riddle, Robert            17 Quicksilver              15.59  -0.2  2 
 14 Smith, Darius             17 Unattached               15.70  -0.2  4 
 15 Smith, Darvelle           17 Club Nitro C             15.79  -0.5  5 
 16 Gibbs, Rashaude           18 Quicksilver              15.85  -0.3  1 
 17 Sanders, Korbin           18 Titans TC                15.91  -0.2  4 
 18 Kamara, Alie              18 Cheetah TC               15.99  -0.4  3 
 19 Robinson, Josiah          17 Titans TC                16.02  -0.2  2 
 20 McCray, Justin            17 Jackrabbit T             16.21  -0.4  3 
 21 Akindele, Dayo            16 Club Nitro C             16.33  -0.2  4 
 22 Hall, Marque-Anthony      16 Quicksilver              16.39  -0.2  4 
 23 Foster, Tahir             17 E-1 TC                   16.52  -0.5  5 
 24 Bolds, Solomon            17 Southside Pi             16.82  -0.3  1 
 25 Armstrong, Kalis          17 Sapphire-Ruf             16.94  -0.2  2 
 26 Daniel, Anthony           17 Apollo Tc In             17.03  -0.2  4 
 27 Duncan, Miles             17 Major Impact             17.07  -0.2  2 
 28 Addison, Joshua           17 Sapphire-Ruf             17.13  -0.4  3 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Myles             17 Club Nitro C             14.27   1.1 
  2 Drones, Kylon             18 The Heat TC              14.73   1.1 
  3 Jones, DeVyn              18 Runnin Musta             14.86   1.1 
  4 Abernathy, Darrell        16 The Heat TC              14.86   1.1 
  5 Jenkins, Terrence         17 Quicksilver              14.89   1.1 
  6 Barnes, Marquis           17 Carrollton T             15.23   1.1 
  7 Pizarro, Justin           17 Runnin Musta             30.15   1.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Darius             17 Unattached               55.04q  2 
  2 Robinson, Josiah          17 Titans TC                55.40q  1 
  3 Bolds, Solomon            17 Southside Pi             55.96q  4 
  4 Sears, Ventavius          18 Columbus Bla             56.21q  3 
  5 Jones, DeVyn              18 Runnin Musta             56.43q  4 
  6 Cook, Kalin               17 Columbus Bla             56.48q  4 
  7 Jenkins, Terrence         17 Quicksilver              56.71q  4 
  8 Collins, David            17 Titans TC                56.94q  2 
  9 Hunter, Myles             17 Club Nitro C             57.04   5 
 10 Ikpefan, Obos             18 Titans TC                57.84   5 
 11 Riddle, Robert            17 Quicksilver              58.47   1 
 12 Strother, Nathan          17 Blaz N Heat              58.52   2 
 13 Kamara, Alie              18 Cheetah TC               59.06   3 
 14 Pippins, Olin             18 Boys Girls T             59.28   2 
 15 Calixte, Jkari            18 Club Nitro C             59.57   4 
 16 Armstrong, Kalis          17 Sapphire-Ruf             59.93   2 
 17 Height, Joshua            18 Flight400 TC           1:00.70   1 
 18 McCray, Justin            17 Jackrabbit T           1:00.74   3 
 19 Daniel, Anthony           17 Apollo Tc In           1:01.09   3 
 20 Foster, Tahir             17 E-1 TC                 1:03.30   5 
 21 Nevett, Devin             17 Club Nitro C           1:04.38   5 
 22 Addison, Joshua           17 Sapphire-Ruf           1:04.63   1 
 23 Duncan, Miles             17 Major Impact           1:05.38   3 
 24 Sanders, Korbin           18 Titans TC              1:05.79   1 
 25 Manning, Destin           17 Flight400 TC           1:07.09   5 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Josiah          17 Titans TC                54.47  
  2 Smith, Darius             17 Unattached               54.87  
  3 Sears, Ventavius          18 Columbus Bla             56.13  
  4 Bolds, Solomon            17 Southside Pi             56.48  
  5 Jones, DeVyn              18 Runnin Musta             57.23  
  6 Collins, David            17 Titans TC                57.75  
  7 Jenkins, Terrence         17 Quicksilver              58.57  
  8 Cook, Kalin               17 Columbus Bla             59.90  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tardif, Brandon           16 Alpha Crush            7:02.16  
  2 Casurra, Clifton          17 Exchange Zon           7:05.03  
  3 Dang, Jason               17 Lanier Light           7:11.58  
  4 Keeling, Anthony          16 Exchange Zon           7:29.92  
  5 Smith, John               18 Unattached             7:46.45  
  6 McCloud, Paul             17 Titans TC              7:52.13  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                               43.27   2 
     1) Gibbs, Rashaude 18              2) Hall, Marque-Anthony 16        
     3) Jenkins, Terrence 17            4) McMillan, Seth 17              
  2 Major Impact TC  'A'                                  43.63   2 
     1) Akpan, Andrew 16                2) Brown, William 18              
     3) Gunnz, Zachary 18               4) Moore, Phillip 18              
  3 Tachyon TC  'A'                                       43.74   2 
     1) Balogun, Tosin 17               2) Collins, Travis 17             
     3) Cooper, Marquise 17             4) Swinton, Grant 18              
  4 Tachyon TC  'B'                                       44.10   2 
     1) Agbi, Odion 18                  2) Chandler-Sampson, Rhondell 17  
     3) Douglas, Kaelestis 18           4) Hussey, Noel 16                
  5 Club Nitro Conyers  'A'                               44.16   2 
     1) Akindele, Dayo 16               2) Calixte, Jkari 18              
     3) Hunter, Myles 17                4) Nelson, Khorvon 17             
  6 Velocity Sun Athletics  'A'                           44.22   2 
     3)                                 4) Harley, John-Paul 17           
  7 Baldwin Jets  'A'                                     44.43   2 
  8 Carrollton Track Team  'A'                            47.03   2 
     1) Barnes, Marquis 17              2) Chivers, Le'Victor 17          
     3) Johnson, Caleb 17               4) Sheppard, Malik 17             
 -- Sprint Athletics TC  'A'                                 FS   1 
     1) Houser-Cross, Andre 18          2) Johnson, Dante 18              
     3) Nicholson, Cedric 18            4) Putmon, Devin 18               
 -- Titans TC  'A'                                           FS   1 
     1) Frye, Alan 18                   2) Holmes, Sylvester 16           
     3) Meier, Daniel 17                4) Wilkins, Kahsaan 18            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baldwin Jets  'A'                                   3:17.99  
  2 Club Nitro Conyers  'A'                             3:18.30  
     1) Calixte, Jkari 18               2) Hunter, Myles 17               
     3) Nelson, Khorvon 17              4) Rannie, Shemar 17              
  3 Tachyon TC  'A'                                     3:21.50  
     1) Balogun, Tosin 17               2) Collins, Travis 17             
     3) Cooper, Marquise 17             4) Swinton, Grant 18              
  4 Titans TC  'A'                                      3:23.12  
     1) Frye, Alan 18                   2) Ikpefan, Obos 18               
     3) Robinson, Josiah 17             4) Tucker, Dyarius 18             
  5 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                             3:23.40  
     1) Fisher, Kenneth 18              2) Jenkins, Terrence 17           
     3) Hall, Marque-Anthony 16         4) Gaines, Edward 18              
  6 Jackrabbit Track Field Clinic  'A'                  3:31.23  
     1) Aaron, Mark 17                  2) Casimir, Amir 18               
     3) Hampton, Jeramey 17             4) Harmon, Chris 17               
  7 Columbus Blazers  'A'                               3:36.43  
     1) Cook, Kalin 17                  2) Davis, Bishop 17               
     3) Mustafaa, Hakeem 17             4) Nelson, Danquan 17             
  8 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'B'                             3:45.19  
     1) Atwater, Khalif 17              2) Conton, Shane 17               
     3) Gibbs, Rashaude 18              4) Jackson, Randy 17              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Titans TC  'A'                                      8:39.52  
     1) Brealond, Kailon 18             2)                                
     3) McCloud, Paul 17                4) Moore, Justin 16               
  2 Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                             8:57.73  
     1) Atwater, Khalif 17              2) Conton, Shane 17               
     3) Jackson, Randy 17               4) Waddell, Rickey 17             
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morrison, Najee           18 Velocity Sun             2.03m    6-08.00 
  2 Riddle, Robert            17 Quicksilver              1.90m    6-02.75 
  3 Astin, Charles            18 The Heat TC              1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Sheppard, Malik           17 Carrollton T             1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Harley, John-Paul         17 Velocity Sun            J1.80m    5-10.75 
  6 Staton, Charles           18 Unattached              J1.80m    5-10.75 
  7 Rice, Raquan              18 Apollo Tc In             1.75m    5-08.75 
  8 Abernathy, Darrell        16 The Heat TC             J1.75m    5-08.75 
  9 Kennedy, Benjamin         17 Southeast Stride         1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- Harmon, Chris             17 Jackrabbit T                NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wenk, James               18 Unattached               4.57m   15-00.00 
  2 Hamrick, Mason            17 Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
  3 Sangston, Geoffrey        18 Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50 
  4 Intili, Matt              17 Pole Vault A             3.60m   11-09.75 
  5 Rust, Jonathan            17 Pole Vault A             3.45m   11-03.75 
  6 Lozano, Joseph            18 Gainesville              3.30m   10-10.00 
  7 Estep, Justin             17 Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00 
 -- Brooks, Jawayln           18 Pole Vault A                NH            
 -- Hall, Jake                17 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Anderson, Alex            18 Pole Vault A                NH            
 -- Arnold, Hunter            18 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Rowe, James               18 Pole Vault A                NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kemp, Demek               17 Tks Electro              7.32m   1.3  24-00.25 
  2 Fisher, Kenneth           18 Quicksilver              6.98m  +0.0  22-11.00 
  3 Strother, Nathan          17 Blaz N Heat              6.58m   0.6  21-07.25 
  4 Dorsey, Fred              17 New Horizon              6.54m  -1.4  21-05.50 
  5 Hall, Quintin             17 E-1 TC                   6.53m   1.2  21-05.25 
  6 Harris, Eric              16 Elite Jaguar             6.49m   0.2  21-03.50 
  7 Rice, Raquan              18 Apollo Tc In             6.46m   0.8  21-02.50 
  8 Kershaw, Devante          17 Jackrabbit T             6.39m  +0.0  20-11.75 
  9 Agbi, Odion               18 Tachyon TC               6.36m  -0.2  20-10.50 
 10 Smith, Jalen              18 Sprint Athle             6.14m  +0.0  20-01.75 
 11 Height, Joshua            18 Flight400 TC             6.00m   1.2  19-08.25 
 12 Davis, Maurice            17 E-1 TC                   5.97m   1.1  19-07.00 
 12 Astin, Charles            18 The Heat TC              5.97m   0.4  19-07.00 
 14 Johnson, Monquencio       17 Unattached               5.76m   0.2  18-10.75 
 15 Rosario, Marvin           16 Lanier Light             5.73m  -0.1  18-09.75 
 16 Edwards, Malcolm          17 Apollo Tc In             5.51m   0.3  18-01.00 
 17 Casimir, Amir             18 Jackrabbit T             5.50m  +0.0  18-00.50 
 18 El, Jari                  16 East Cobb Ch             5.45m   1.1  17-10.75 
 19 Baird-Miller, Douglas     16 Carrollton T             5.36m   0.4  17-07.00 
 20 McMillan, Seth            17 Quicksilver              5.28m   0.9  17-04.00 
 21 Boykin, Maurice           18 Carrollton T             5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25 
 22 Nelson, Danquan           17 Columbus Bla             5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00 
 23 Payne, Myles              17 Apollo Tc In             5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
 24 Sheppard, Malik           17 Carrollton T             4.99m   0.7  16-04.50 
 25 Moss, Norquavious         17 Road Runner              4.67m   0.3  15-04.00 
 -- Lang, Juwuan              16 Premier Athl              FOUL                 
 -- Akindele, Dayo            16 Club Nitro C              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sears, Ventavius          18 Columbus Bla            14.64m   1.1  48-00.50 
  2 Fisher, Kenneth           18 Quicksilver             14.06m  +0.0  46-01.50 
  3 Agbi, Odion               18 Tachyon TC              13.88m   0.4  45-06.50 
  4 Dorsey, Fred              17 New Horizon             13.48m   0.3  44-02.75 
  5 Copeland, Donterious      17 Baldwin Jets            13.25m  +0.0  43-05.75 
  6 Rice, Raquan              18 Apollo Tc In            13.19m  -1.3  43-03.25 
  7 Akindele, Dayo            16 Club Nitro C            13.00m  -1.4  42-08.00 
  8 Hall, Quintin             17 E-1 TC                 J13.00m  -1.2  42-08.00 
  9 Strother, Nathan          17 Blaz N Heat             12.84m   0.4  42-01.50 
 10 Roberts, Caleb            16 Unattached              12.62m  +0.0  41-05.00 
 11 Drones, Kylon             18 The Heat TC             12.38m   0.8  40-07.50 
 12 Kershaw, Devante          17 Jackrabbit T            12.34m  -0.7  40-06.00 
 13 Astin, Charles            18 The Heat TC             12.31m  +0.0  40-04.75 
 14 Ellis, Alex               17 Velocity Sun            12.28m  -0.9  40-03.50 
 15 Boykin, Maurice           18 Carrollton T            12.24m   0.6  40-02.00 
 16 Davis, Maurice            17 E-1 TC                  12.20m  -1.0  40-00.50 
 17 Rosario, Marvin           16 Lanier Light            12.10m  -0.1  39-08.50 
 18 Hunter, Alfred            17 Road Runner             11.95m  -0.8  39-02.50 
 19 El, Jari                  16 East Cobb Ch            11.90m   0.2  39-00.50 
 20 Payne, Myles              17 Apollo Tc In            11.84m  -0.3  38-10.25 
 21 Brown, Matthew            16 Department O            11.74m  +0.0  38-06.25 
 22 Edwards, Malcolm          17 Apollo Tc In            11.47m  +0.0  37-07.75 
 23 Addison, Joshua           17 Sapphire-Ruf            11.12m  -0.4  36-05.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Trenton           18 Unattached              16.30m   53-05.75 
  2 Thomas, KeiJ'ne           16 Impact Athle            14.41m   47-03.50 
  3 Jasper, Nicolas           17 Jackrabbit T            14.12m   46-04.00 
  4 Vahoua, Georgio           18 Unattached              14.11m   46-03.50 
  5 Adekweh, Jordan           16 Lightning Sp            13.61m   44-08.00 
  6 Sommers, Cody             17 Metro Atlant            12.51m   41-00.50 
  7 Hicks, Austin             17 Unattached              12.43m   40-09.50 
  8 Green, Anfernee           16 Titans TC               12.13m   39-09.75 
  9 Moots, Robert             16 Throw1deep C            12.09m   39-08.00 
 10 Wilson, Shaquille         16 Apollo Tc In            11.56m   37-11.25 
 11 Sheppard, Malik           17 Carrollton T            10.17m   33-04.50 
 12 Warren-Lovelace, Anthony  16 Premier Athl             9.66m   31-08.50 
 13 Walkine, Anthony          18 Dynamic Spee             7.80m   25-07.25 
 14 Howard, Austin            16 Dynamic Spee             6.77m   22-02.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Trenton           18 Unattached              47.66m     156-04 
  2 Thomas, KeiJ'ne           16 Impact Athle            43.58m     143-00 
  3 Quinones, Colton          18 Platinum Spr            41.25m     135-04 
  4 Hicks, Austin             17 Unattached              40.31m     132-03 
  5 Adekweh, Jordan           16 Lightning Sp            35.53m     116-07 
  6 Green, Anfernee           16 Titans TC               33.20m     108-11 
  7 Jasper, Nicolas           17 Jackrabbit T            32.48m     106-07 
  8 Wilson, Shaquille         16 Apollo Tc In            29.09m      95-05 
  9 Sommers, Cody             17 Metro Atlant            27.74m      91-00 
 10 Warren-Lovelace, Anthony  16 Premier Athl            23.53m      77-02 
 11 Howard, Austin            16 Dynamic Spee            15.53m      50-11 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
     JO Meet: J 77.67m  7/28/2009   Connor McCollough, SO Cal Unattache        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vahoua, Georgio           18 Unattached              39.55m     129-09 
  2 Moots, Robert             16 Throw1deep C            35.92m     117-10 
  3 Adekweh, Jordan           16 Lightning Sp            29.21m      95-10 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.82m  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham,OR                 
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Joe                16 Walton Youth            53.83m     176-07 
  2 Thomas, Trenton           18 Unattached              49.00m     160-09 
  3 Adekweh, Jordan           16 Lightning Sp            37.82m     124-01 
  4 Kennedy, Benjamin         17 Southeast Stride        37.78m     123-11 
  5 Walkine, Anthony          18 Dynamic Spee            27.57m      90-05 
  6 McCahill, James           17 Ntc Flames              25.73m      84-05 
  7 Wilson, Shaquille         16 Apollo Tc In            23.84m      78-02 
  8 Sommers, Cody             17 Metro Atlant            20.05m      65-09 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Drones, Kylon             18 The Heat TC              11.35   1.2    784
  2 Mitchell, Daron           18 North Dekalb             11.82   1.2    687
  3 Abernathy, Darrell        16 The Heat TC              12.04   1.2    643
  4 Baird-Miller, Douglas     16 Carrollton T             12.07   1.2    637
  5 Armstrong, Kalis          17 Sapphire-Ruf             12.12   1.2    628
  6 Roberts, Caleb            16 Unattached               12.34   1.2    586
  7 Bartie, Bryan             16 Sapphire-Ruf             12.39   1.2    576
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Daron           18 North Dekalb             52.76     692
  2 Drones, Kylon             18 The Heat TC              53.74     650
  3 Armstrong, Kalis          17 Sapphire-Ruf             54.07     637
  4 Baird-Miller, Douglas     16 Carrollton T             54.75     609
  5 Bartie, Bryan             16 Sapphire-Ruf             58.30     473
  6 Abernathy, Darrell        16 The Heat TC            1:01.51     363
  7 Roberts, Caleb            16 Unattached             1:03.60     299
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Daron           18 North Dekalb           4:55.65     585
  2 Bartie, Bryan             16 Sapphire-Ruf           5:17.36     464
  3 Armstrong, Kalis          17 Sapphire-Ruf           5:19.55     452
  4 Baird-Miller, Douglas     16 Carrollton T           5:19.87     451
  5 Drones, Kylon             18 The Heat TC            5:42.54     340
  6 Roberts, Caleb            16 Unattached             5:44.71     330
  7 Abernathy, Darrell        16 The Heat TC            5:53.81     290
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Drones, Kylon             18 The Heat TC              15.01  +0.0  1    848
  2 Mitchell, Daron           18 North Dekalb             15.31  +0.0  1    812
  3 Abernathy, Darrell        16 The Heat TC              15.79   0.1  2    757
  4 Armstrong, Kalis          17 Sapphire-Ruf             17.71  +0.0  1    552
  5 Roberts, Caleb            16 Unattached               17.89  +0.0  1    535
  6 Baird-Miller, Douglas     16 Carrollton T             21.65   0.1  2    231
  7 Bartie, Bryan             16 Sapphire-Ruf             22.76   0.1  2    164
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drones, Kylon             18 The Heat TC              1.77m    5-09.75    602
  1 Mitchell, Daron           18 North Dekalb             1.77m    5-09.75    602
  1 Abernathy, Darrell        16 The Heat TC              1.77m    5-09.75    602
  4 Baird-Miller, Douglas     16 Carrollton T             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  5 Armstrong, Kalis          17 Sapphire-Ruf             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  5 Roberts, Caleb            16 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    441
 -- Bartie, Bryan             16 Sapphire-Ruf                NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Baird-Miller, Douglas     16 Carrollton T             2.65m    8-08.25    275
  1 Drones, Kylon             18 The Heat TC              2.65m    8-08.25    275
  1 Mitchell, Daron           18 North Dekalb             2.65m    8-08.25    275
  4 Roberts, Caleb            16 Unattached               2.35m    7-08.50    210
  5 Abernathy, Darrell        16 The Heat TC              2.25m    7-04.50    189 205
  6 Bartie, Bryan             16 Sapphire-Ruf             2.05m    6-08.75    149
  7 Armstrong, Kalis          17 Sapphire-Ruf             1.85m    6-00.75    112
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Drones, Kylon             18 The Heat TC              6.04m   1.2  19-09.75    595
  2 Roberts, Caleb            16 Unattached               5.93m   2.2  19-05.50    571
  3 Baird-Miller, Douglas     16 Carrollton T             5.65m   0.8  18-06.50    512
  4 Abernathy, Darrell        16 The Heat TC              5.63m   1.9  18-05.75    508
  5 Mitchell, Daron           18 North Dekalb             5.46m   3.0  17-11.00    473
  6 Bartie, Bryan             16 Sapphire-Ruf             4.45m   2.4  14-07.25    281
  7 Armstrong, Kalis          17 Sapphire-Ruf             3.93m   1.0  12-10.75    195
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abernathy, Darrell        16 The Heat TC             11.33m   37-02.25    566
  2 Mitchell, Daron           18 North Dekalb             9.82m   32-02.75    475
  3 Armstrong, Kalis          17 Sapphire-Ruf             9.59m   31-05.75    461
  4 Roberts, Caleb            16 Unattached               9.51m   31-02.50    456
  5 Drones, Kylon             18 The Heat TC              9.11m   29-10.75    432
  6 Baird-Miller, Douglas     16 Carrollton T             8.16m   26-09.25    376
  7 Bartie, Bryan             16 Sapphire-Ruf             6.55m   21-06.00    281
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abernathy, Darrell        16 The Heat TC             29.83m      97-10    461
  2 Roberts, Caleb            16 Unattached              27.55m      90-05    416
  3 Mitchell, Daron           18 North Dekalb            20.65m      67-09    284
  4 Drones, Kylon             18 The Heat TC             20.32m      66-08    278
  5 Baird-Miller, Douglas     16 Carrollton T            16.86m      55-04    214
  6 Armstrong, Kalis          17 Sapphire-Ruf            15.27m      50-01    185
  7 Bartie, Bryan             16 Sapphire-Ruf            14.71m      48-03    175
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Daron           18 North Dekalb            29.45m      96-07    291
  2 Baird-Miller, Douglas     16 Carrollton T            25.25m      82-10    233
  3 Abernathy, Darrell        16 The Heat TC             24.37m      79-11    221
  4 Drones, Kylon             18 The Heat TC             23.21m      76-02    205
  5 Roberts, Caleb            16 Unattached              21.80m      71-06    186
  6 Bartie, Bryan             16 Sapphire-Ruf            19.77m      64-10    158
  7 Armstrong, Kalis          17 Sapphire-Ruf            17.67m      58-00    130
 
Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
     JO Meet: J  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Daron           18 North Dekalb              5176  
  2 Drones, Kylon             18 The Heat TC               5009  
  3 Abernathy, Darrell        16 The Heat TC               4600  
  4 Roberts, Caleb            16 Unattached                4030  
  5 Baird-Miller, Douglas     16 Carrollton T              4018  
  6 Armstrong, Kalis          17 Sapphire-Ruf              3793  
  7 Bartie, Bryan             16 Sapphire-Ruf              2721