Meet Results - Warpath Invitational - September 14, 2013

Warpath Invitational - 9/14/2013                    
Hosted by Cherokee HS                         
Boling Park in Canton, GA                       
 
Event 1  Mixed 3k Run CC MS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Boys                                                        
  1 Bowers, Sam               M8 Alpha Crush           11:36.03    1   
  2 Shelp, Christopher        M8 Dawson County Mi      11:40.56    2   
  3 Moranos, Connor           M8 Pickens County MS     11:45.66    3   
  4 Scott, Andrew             M7 Junior Hoyas          12:01.19    4   
  5 Graham, Anthony           M8 Junior Warriors       12:13.55    5   
  6 Patterson, Michael        M6 Great Strides         12:20.53    6   
  7 Melehan, Trevor           M9 Etowah Youth          12:30.88        
  8 Gizelbach, Calen          M7 Otwell MS             12:33.87    7   
  9 Malecek, Steven           M8 Pickens County MS     12:37.92    8   
 10 Fravel, Hayden            M8 Alpha Crush           12:39.79    9   
 11 Kewin, Drew               M7 Junior Hoyas          12:41.51   10   
 12 Garmon, Miles             M8 Cherokee Jun          12:42.11   11   
 13 Bower, Brennan            M6 Alpha Crush           12:44.23   12   
 14 Rager, Sean               M7 Alpha Crush           12:45.52   13   
 15 Vaughn, Ryan              M7 Great Strides         12:55.06   14   
 16 Todaro, Connor            M7 Junior Hoyas          12:56.87   15   
 17 Milton, Samuel            M8 Alpha Crush           12:58.83   16   
 18 Lyon, Nick                M8 Alpha Crush           13:00.31   17   
 19 Sorrells, Nathan          M8 Dawson County Mi      13:02.17   18   
 20 Subasavage, Joshua        M7 Junior Hoyas          13:04.64   19   
 21 Patterson, Joshua         M8 Great Strides         13:04.87   20   
 22 Veerland, Tyler           M6 Pickens County MS     13:07.75   21   
 23 Wood, Cody                M7 Dawson County Mi      13:09.49   22   
 24 Harman, Camden            M8 Alpha Crush           13:10.16   23   
 25 Faix, Jon Paul            M8 Jasper MS             13:10.28   24   
 26 White, Seth                M Jasper MS             13:13.41   25   
 27 Driscoll, Bart            M6 Cherokee Jun          13:24.96   26   
 28 Maddox, Garrett           M8 Junior Warriors       13:32.89   27   
 29 Reimer, Dalton            M7 Clear Creek           13:34.04   28   
 30 Wyman, Matthew            M6 Junior Hoyas          13:34.82   29   
 31 Hoek, Jonathan            M8 Clear Creek           13:35.11   30   
 32 Walsh, Nicholas           M8 Cherokee Jun          13:38.35   31   
 33 Akridge, Hunter           M7 Great Strides         13:38.65   32   
 34 Torbush, Jacob            M7 Clear Creek           13:44.35   33   
 35 Rutkowski, Nicolas        M8 Cherokee Jun          13:46.34   34   
 36 Key, Andrew               M8 Jasper MS             13:47.14   35   
 37 Hutchenson, Cole          M8 Pickens County MS     13:49.17   36   
 38 Dropik, Marcus            M7 Cherokee Jun          13:50.47   37   
 39 King, Joshua              M6 Jasper MS             13:50.93   38   
 40 Tull, Charlie             M6 Junior Hoyas          13:54.70   39   
 41 Crook, Hamton             M6 Junior Hoyas          13:56.01   40   
 42 Tennessee, Zachary        M8 Alpha Crush           13:57.46        
 43 Anderson, Ben             M8 Otwell MS             13:59.31   41   
 44 Mateo, Axel               M7 Alpha Crush           13:59.42        
 45 Moore, Cameron            M7 Otwell MS             14:00.26   42   
 46 Harp, Riley               M8 Clear Creek           14:06.54   43   
 47 Bekele, Lucas             M6 Great Strides         14:07.62   44   
 48 Ellsworth, Reed           M8 Cherokee Jun          14:07.64   45   
 49 Collins, Cameron          M7 Otwell MS             14:11.14   46   
 50 Voyles, Hunter            M7 Dawson County Mi      14:13.94   47   
 51 Haynes, Dylan             M7 Pickens County MS     14:23.29   48   
 52 Gibson, Andrew            M7 Jasper MS             14:25.34   49   
 53 Rangaswamy, Surya         M7 Great Strides         14:25.99   50   
 54 Luca, Blaine             M-- North Cobb C          14:26.44        
 55 Perkins, Nicholas         M8 Junior Hoyas          14:26.52        
 56 Crane, Matthew            M7 Junior Hoyas          14:26.76        
 57 Robinson, Dylan           M6 Pickens County MS     14:26.81   51   
 58 Sarles, Jacob             M8 Cherokee Jun          14:29.68   52   
 59 Leenerts, Noah            M8 Cherokee Jun          14:32.98        
 60 Brown, Lucas              M7 Junior Hoyas          14:34.94        
 61 Shadoff, Evan             M6 Great Strides         14:35.10   53   
 62 Smith, Austin             M7 Clear Creek           14:40.32   54   
 63 Calvert, Chase            M8 Clear Creek           14:40.62   55   
 64 McCall, Will              M6 Centennial J          14:42.07        
 65 Cobelli, Ryan             M8 Junior Warriors       14:42.36   56   
 66 Perkins, Adam             M6 Great Strides         14:43.04        
 67 Hablas, Patrick           M7 Alpha Crush           14:49.19        
 68 Smith, Eli                M8 Otwell MS             14:49.22   57   
 69 Sipling, Chesson          M8 Alpha Crush           14:49.72        
 70 Potluri, Eeshwar          M6 Great Strides         14:50.39        
 71 Gleason, Gavin            M6 Pickens County MS     14:51.54   58   
 72 Lowe, Zach                M6 Junior Hoyas          14:53.06        
 73 Schutt, Jackson           M5 Alpha Crush           14:54.48        
 74 Heaney, Brian             M7 Junior Hoyas          14:56.29        
 75 Kliment, Cole             M8 Cherokee Jun          15:04.06        
 76 Reeves, Tanner            M7 Jasper MS             15:06.70   59   
 77 Ehorn, Logan              M7 Junior Hoyas          15:06.80        
 78 Miller, Ryan              M8 Sequoyah Jr Chiefs    15:07.31   60   
 79 Scott, Alex               M5 Junior Hoyas          15:07.49        
 80 Brennan, Dylan            M6 Great Strides         15:08.95        
 81 Neagle, Jr                M7 Pickens County MS     15:10.35        
 82 Goetz, Nicky              M7 Junior Hoyas          15:10.94        
 83 Ross, Evan                M7 North Cobb C          15:12.08        
 84 McNeal, Cole              M6 Sequoyah Jr Chiefs    15:17.67   61   
 85 Silvers, Joshua           M8 Clear Creek           15:18.15   62   
 86 Howard, Jared             M8 Clear Creek           15:18.26        
 87 Sherman, Seth             M7 Junior Hoyas          15:21.63        
 88 Smith, Chandler           M6 Jasper MS             15:22.79   63   
 89 Steinbach, Alex           M8 Cherokee Jun          15:23.84        
 90 Ivins, Andrew             M7 Junior Warriors       15:25.88   64   
 91 Kirui, Emmanuel           M8 Junior Warriors       15:30.41   65   
 92 Tavani, Robert            M6 Alpha Crush           15:30.70        
 93 New, Daniel               M6 Junior Warriors       15:32.16   66   
 94 Sinclair, Jacob           M8 Dawson County Mi      15:34.38   67   
 95 Floyd, Ty                 M6 Rockmart              15:35.73        
 96 Mcwilliams, Miller        M7 Junior Warriors       15:35.83   68   
 97 Ducket, Patrick           M8 Junior Warriors       15:37.88        
 98 Culver, Paine             M6 Rockmart              15:39.63        
 99 Dove, Jb                  M7 Clear Creek           15:41.77        
100 Black, Gavin              M8 Sequoyah Jr Chiefs    15:43.16   69   
101 Cole, Timmy               M2 Alpha Crush           15:44.74        
102 Little, John              M8 Pickens County MS     15:48.07        
103 Coulter, Austin           M6 Jasper MS             15:50.42        
104 Franklin, Avery           M7 Pickens County MS     15:50.78        
105 Skibba, Jacob             M7 Pickens County MS     15:52.52        
106 Darby, Spencer            M7 Otwell MS             15:52.94   70   
107 Acampora, Kyle            M5 Junior Hoyas          15:53.08        
108 Ware, Nate                M7 Alpha Crush           15:55.48        
109 Kelly, Matthew            M7 Junior Hoyas          15:59.65        
110 Michael, Rolen            M6 Junior Warriors       16:00.72        
111 Cason, Caleb              M6 Rockmart              16:08.51        
112 Jones, Houston            M7 Clear Creek           16:11.38        
113 Posey, Jared              M7 Dawson County Mi      16:13.59   71   
114 O'Neal, Shane             M6 Great Strides         16:20.61        
115 Holloway, Cody            M7 Clear Creek           16:20.96        
116 Worsham, Tyler            M8 Cherokee Jun          16:26.47        
117 O'Donnell, Sean           M8 Junior Warriors       16:29.38        
118 Plumley, Austin           M6 Pickens County MS     16:33.14        
119 Davis, Seth               M6 Jasper MS             16:33.82        
120 Turnage, Zach             M7 Junior Hoyas          16:41.18        
121 Davis, Carson             M6 Junior Hoyas          16:41.25        
122 Doerr, Andrew             M6 Sequoyah Jr Chiefs    16:43.81   72   
123 Goodman, Blue             M8 Jasper MS             16:46.72        
124 Allen, Brandon            M8 Junior Warriors       16:49.52        
125 Fowler, Cameron           M6 Jasper MS             16:51.21        
126 Cochran, Eli              M7 Clear Creek           16:53.07        
127 Roberts, Owen             M5 Alpha Crush           16:53.43        
128 Waters, Blane             M7 Cherokee Jun          16:54.21        
129 Chambers, Derek           M8 Dawson County Mi      16:57.64   73   
130 Lanier, Levi              M8 Cherokee Jun          16:58.69        
131 Allen, Tyler              M6 Pickens County MS     17:00.20        
132 Schneider, Brennan        M6 Great Strides         17:00.35        
133 Normally, Micheal          M Roswell Jr Hornets    17:02.15        
134 McDermott, Keagan         M8 Cherokee Jun          17:10.06        
135 Driscoll, Grant           M2 Cherokee Jun          17:10.51        
136 Shewchuk, Ben             M7 Junior Hoyas          17:27.07        
137 Rehberger, Dereck        M-- Centennial J          17:35.77        
138 Williamson, Chet          M7 Clear Creek           17:45.43        
139 Lucas, Max                M6 Centennial J          17:46.11        
140 Todd, Forrest             M7 Clear Creek           17:49.52        
141 Ott, Carter               M7 Clear Creek           17:51.14        
142 Parks, Trace              M7 Clear Creek           17:51.26        
143 Johnson, Craig            M7 Jasper MS             17:51.48        
144 Dicks, Davis              M6 Sequoyah Jr Chiefs    17:57.55   74   
145 Perkins, Christopher      M5 Junior Hoyas          17:58.28        
146 Bennett, Cole             M7 Clear Creek           17:59.27        
147 Kelley, Micah             M7 Cherokee Jun          18:06.25        
148 Moore, Henry              M7 Pickens County MS     18:09.20        
149 Keener, Tate              M6 Jasper MS             18:12.14        
150 Taylor, Brandon           M5 Cherokee Jun          18:12.69        
151 McKay, William            M8 Junior Hoyas          18:15.17        
152 Redmond, Seth             M6 Rockmart              18:15.45        
153 Seawright, Nicholas       M8 Junior Warriors       18:17.33        
154 Bradley, Fred             M7 Clear Creek           18:22.40        
155 Moore, Cole               M6 Jasper MS             18:33.64        
156 Puhalovich, Ben           M6 Great Strides         18:56.41        
157 Clements, Ryan            M6 Jasper MS             18:56.49        
158 Wasielewski, Sam          M6 Sequoyah Jr Chiefs    18:57.09   75   
159 Jordan, Anthony           M6 Jasper MS             19:39.76        
160 Keyser, Charlie           M6 Otwell MS             19:46.28   76   
161 Long, Matthew             M7 Clear Creek           20:13.69        
162 Grizzle, Everett          M6 Junior Hoyas          21:26.84        
163 Files, Nicholas           M6 Junior Hoyas          21:30.68        
164 Withrow, Matthew          M7 Clear Creek           22:24.35        
165 Phillips, Michael         M7 Otwell MS             23:18.52        
166 Williams, Chris           M7 Otwell MS             23:19.89        

                                  ​ Team​ Scor​es
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Rank​ Team                     ​ Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
R​esu​lts - Boys 3000 Run
   1 Alpha Cr​ush Running Club     51    1    9   12   13   16   17   23
     ​ Total​ Time:  1:02:44.40
         Average:    12:32.88
   2 Junior Hoy​as                 77    4   10   15   19   29   39   40
     ​ Total​ Time:  1:04:19.03
         Average:    12:51.81
   3 Gre​at ​Str​ides               116    6   14   20   32   44   50   53
     ​ Total​ Time:  1:06:06.73
         Average:    13:13.35
   4 Picke​ns Cou​nty ​MS           116    3    8   21   36   48   51   58
     ​ Total​ Time:  1:05:43.79
         Average:    13:08.76
   5 Cherokee Junior Warrio​rs    139   11   26   31   34   37   45   52
     ​ Total​ Time:  1:07:22.23
         Average:    13:28.45
   6​ Da​wson M​iddle​ School        156    2   18   22   47   67   71   73
     ​ Total​ Time:  1:07:40.54
         Average:    13:32.11
   7 J​asper ​MS                   171   24   25   35   38   49   59   63
     ​ Total​ Time:  1:08:27.10
         Average:    13:41.42
   8 Clear Creek M​iddle (Gilme   188   28   30   33   43   54   55   62
     ​ Total​ Time:  1:09:40.36
         Average:    13:56.08
   9 ​Otwell ​MS                   193    7   41   42   46   57   70   76
     ​ Total​ Time:  1:09:30.81
         Average:    13:54.17
  10 Junior Warrio​rs             217    5   27   56   64   65   66   68
     ​ Total​ Time:  1:11:24.75
         Average:    14:16.95
  11​ Sequoyah Jr Chi​efs          336   60   61   69   72   74   75
     ​ Total​ Time:  1:20:49.50
         Average:    16:09.90

Warpath Invitational - 9/14/2013                    
Hosted by Cherokee HS                         
Boling Park in Canton, GA                       
 
Event 1  Mixed 3k Run CC MS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Girls                                                        
  1 Runyan, Sydney           W-- Etowah Youth          12:25.24        
  2 Patterson, Caroline       W6 Great Strides         12:55.36    1   
  3 Hobbs, Erin               W7 Junior Hoyas          13:10.65    2   
  4 Stewart, Bailey           W7 Pickens County MS     13:13.71    3   
  5 Rindt, Abby               W6 Great Strides         13:24.59    4   
  6 Bowers, Emily             W8 Alpha Crush           13:35.08    5   
  7 Buchanan, Claire          W7 Alpha Crush           14:10.58    6   
  8 Vaughn, Phoebe            W7 Great Strides         14:11.36    7   
  9 Young, Sabrina            W8 Jasper MS             14:13.39    8   
 10 Jeske, Abby               W8 Junior Warriors       14:13.72    9   
 11 Brewer, Anna              W7 Creekview             14:26.51        
 12 Pitkins, Lauren           W7 Pickens County MS     14:28.66   10   
 13 Bozydaj, Madison          W6 Rockmart              14:29.34   11   
 14 Sproull, Allie            W8 Rockmart              14:32.34   12   
 15 Patel, Aashvi             W8 Otwell MS             14:37.58        
 16 Harris, Bowen             W7 Centennial J          14:40.72   13   
 17 Ravenscraft, Maddy        W6 Junior Hoyas          14:40.95   14   
 18 McTyre, Elizabeth         W6 Creekview             14:41.53        
 19 Barclay, Madison          W6 Rockmart              14:42.49   15   
 20 Starosciak, RaeAnna       W8 Cherokee Jun          14:49.65   16   
 21 Blanton, Sierra           W7 Cherokee Jun          14:50.72   17   
 22 Johnson, Alicia           W8 Alpha Crush           14:51.77   18   
 23 O'Neal, Brianna           W7 Great Strides         14:51.93   19   
 24 Dibicarri, Julia          W7 Cherokee Jun          15:05.88   20   
 25 Linard, Megan             W6 Junior Hoyas          15:08.19   21   
 26 Rountree, Camilla         W7 Junior Hoyas          15:10.33   22   
 27 Howlin, Kylee             W7 Great Strides         15:12.31   23   
 28 Gibson, Maggie            W6 Alpha Crush           15:13.87   24   
 29 Knickerbocker, Kayla      W6 Junior Hoyas          15:16.61   25   
 30 Pleasant, Grace           W7 Clear Creek           15:18.74   26   
 31 McVey, Savannah           W6 Junior Hoyas          15:19.45   27   
 32 Arecmont, Kali            W8 North Cobb C          15:19.80   28   
 33 Hodges, Danielle          W6 Centennial J          15:20.57   29   
 34 Heppner, Clara            W4 Alpha Crush           15:22.33   30   
 35 Sutz, Kathleen            W8 North Cobb C          15:23.37   31   
 36 Thurman, Savannah         W7 Clear Creek           15:28.21   32   
 37 Reece, Ashley             W6 Junior Hoyas          15:34.30   33   
 38 Ward, Kate                W6 Great Strides         15:35.65   34   
 39 Lenox, Samantha           W7 Alpha Crush           15:36.43   35   
 40 Harp, Maddie              W8 Clear Creek           15:37.44   36   
 41 Zuker, Elizabeth          W6 Rockmart              15:39.77   37   
 42 Mavor, Ashley             W6 Junior Hoyas          15:43.73        
 43 Brennan, Siena            W6 Great Strides         15:44.61   38   
 44 Boling, Deana             W8 Jasper MS             15:44.86   39   
 45 Huntington, Alycia        W7 Great Strides         15:46.11        
 46 Truax, Gracie            W-- Centennial J          15:48.96   40   
 47 Hott, Rachel             W-- Centennial J          15:50.33   41   
 48 McDowell, Katie           W8 Junior Hoyas          15:51.39        
 49 Earwood, Grayce           W6 Rockmart              15:52.79   42   
 50 Conway, Abby              W8 Cherokee Jun          15:55.21   43   
 51 Prather, Somer            W8 Jasper MS             15:55.47   44   
 52 Fadus, Katie              W8 Junior Hoyas          16:03.38        
 53 Heppner, Heidi            W2 Alpha Crush           16:14.27   45   
 54 Valdez, Maria             W5 Junior Hoyas          16:17.03        
 55 Millsap, Kaitlyn          W7 Pickens County MS     16:17.67   46   
 56 Bourque, Rebecca          W7 Pickens County MS     16:20.22   47   
 57 Allen, Samira             W8 Cherokee Jun          16:27.63   48   
 58 Baxter, Rachel            W7 Junior Warriors       16:28.99   49   
 59 Armao, Lauren             W8 Alpha Crush           16:31.05        
 60 Meier, Hallie            W-- North Cobb C          16:32.62   50   
 61 Hewitt, Maddie            W6 Junior Warriors       16:37.27   51   
 62 Barber, Montana           W6 Rockmart              16:38.54   52   
 63 Bennett, Hope             W8 Dawson County Mi      16:39.21   53   
 64 Kiker, Katie              W7 Clear Creek           16:40.27   54   
 65 Couture, Alyssa           W8 Jasper MS             16:40.58   55   
 66 Gitua, Purity             W5 North Cobb C          16:42.71   56   
 67 Atkins, Maddie            W6 Rockmart              16:44.59   57   
 68 Phelps, Chloe             W8 Alpha Crush           16:44.65        
 69 Schmurduq, Maiya          W8 Cherokee Jun          16:52.50   58   
 70 Jones, Aine              W-- North Cobb C          16:53.15   59   
 71 Pepper, Sara              W8 Junior Hoyas          16:54.15        
 72 LeBaron, Lindsey          W7 Dawson County Mi      16:57.77   60   
 73 Wonn, Ava                 W7 Junior Warriors       16:58.28   61   
 74 McNemar, Ericka           W6 Jasper MS             17:01.20   62   
 75 Lewis, Hannah             W8 Junior Hoyas          17:07.13        
 76 Ellis, Amber              W8 Clear Creek           17:14.77   63   
 77 Kjar, Maggie              W6 Junior Warriors       17:17.97   64   
 78 Davis, Jacqueline         W7 Alpha Crush           17:19.55        
 79 Kunst, Libby              W8 Junior Hoyas          17:21.45        
 80 Patel, Elizabeth          W6 Junior Warriors       17:22.76   65   
 81 Webb, Zoe                 W3 North Cobb C          17:23.03   66   
 82 Duffins, Shekinah         W6 Otwell MS             17:26.11        
 82 Monday, Katie             W7 Junior Hoyas          17:26.11        
 84 Dickmann, Jaycie          W7 Junior Hoyas          17:28.34        
 85 Henderson, Grace          W8 Clear Creek           17:30.57   67   
 86 Ruban, Elizabeth          W7 Cherokee Jun          17:31.15   68   
 87 Watson, Halli             W7 Junior Hoyas          17:41.18        
 88 Nemeth, Shelby            W7 Alpha Crush           17:42.18        
 89 Rowe, Kerrie              W8 Jasper MS             17:44.47   69   
 90 Davies, Brae              W8 Sequoyah Jr Chiefs    17:50.60        
 91 Rice, Sierrah             W8 Jasper MS             17:53.14   70   
 92 Baker, Avery              W8 Cherokee Jun          17:53.19        
 93 Lacy, Madelyn             W7 Junior Hoyas          17:59.46        
 94 Mays, Madison             W6 Jasper MS             18:07.81        
 95 Butler, Jessica           W7 Dawson County Mi      18:08.42   71   
 96 Sutz, Jacqueline         W-- North Cobb C          18:11.70   72   
 97 Pope, Ashley              W7 Cherokee Jun          18:14.45        
 98 Huff, Maggie              W7 Junior Warriors       18:16.82   73   
 99 Nation, McKenzie          W7 Alpha Crush           18:19.94        
100 Windham, Katherine        W6 Junior Hoyas          18:23.22        
101 Owens, Mary Ella          W6 Rockmart              18:27.31        
102 Wright, Lexie             W6 Jasper MS             18:31.54        
103 Poole, Madilyn            W7 Pickens County MS     18:32.76   74   
104 Bearden, Tiffani          W7 Pickens County MS     18:34.22   75   
105 Rigsby, Jessie            W7 Centennial J          18:39.72   76   
106 Fuller, Krista            W8 Rockmart              18:45.33        
107 Calvert, Ashlyn           W7 Clear Creek           18:53.66   77   
108 Wehr, Libby               W6 Centennial J          18:55.72   78   
109 Cannon, Mary              W5 Junior Hoyas          18:55.88        
110 Phelps, Annika            W6 Alpha Crush           18:56.62        
111 White, Megan              W6 Junior Hoyas          19:00.05        
112 Martin, Oliva             W6 Centennial J          19:00.99   79   
113 Guglielmo, Annie          W8 Roswell Jr Hornets    19:08.74        
114 Starosciak, Stella        W5 Cherokee Jun          19:12.34        
115 Holbert, Megan            W8 Jasper MS             19:20.52        
116 Presley, Allie            W6 Jasper MS             19:22.11        
117 Smith, Mackenzie          W7 Dawson County Mi      19:23.20   80   
118 Townsend, Madelyn         W6 Jasper MS             19:24.97        
119 DiPuma, Emma              W7 Jasper MS             19:29.23        
120 Higgins, Lucy             W6 Centennial J          19:30.60        
121 Pinto, Allie              W6 Alpha Crush           19:31.49        
122 Jones, Taylor            W-- Centennial J          19:32.96        
123 Watkins, Chancie          W8 Clear Creek           19:36.49        
124 LuBuglio, Lilly           W5 Centennial J          19:41.74        
125 Roland, Kelsi             W6 Jasper MS             19:44.46        
126 Barber, Breeze            W6 Rockmart              20:02.76        
127 Simmons, Kween            W7 Centennial J          20:06.48        
128 Gleason, Abigail          W7 Jasper MS             20:06.68        
129 Burt, Hayley              W7 Dawson County Mi      20:07.49   81   
130 Scheidt, Avery            W5 North Cobb C          20:08.99        
131 McClure, Lexie            W7 Jasper MS             20:09.99        
132 Wheeler, Sidney           W5 Centennial J          20:11.24        
133 Mays, Mackenzie           W6 Jasper MS             20:16.55        
134 Calhoun, Sydney           W8 Cherokee Jun          20:17.09        
135 Ghorley, Jaden            W3 Cherokee Jun          20:19.91        
136 Ziobron, Zoe              W7 Roswell Jr Hornets    20:23.37        
137 Barnhart, Samantha        W7 Junior Warriors       20:29.09        
138 Elzey, Jordyn             W6 Otwell MS             20:30.28        
139 Taylor, Krista            W7 Cherokee Jun          21:08.88        
140 Hicks, Annie              W7 Rockmart              21:23.38        
141 Craig, Ashley             W8 Jasper MS             21:29.40        
142 Duncan, Breanna           W7 Pickens County MS     21:32.72   82   
143 Bramlett, Sarah           W6 Jasper MS             21:42.77        
144 Vincent, Hannah           W6 Jasper MS             22:15.47        
145 Perkins, Christopher      M5 Junior Hoyas          17:58.28        
145 Tecum, Karla              W7 Clear Creek           22:21.47        
146 Bouffard, Emily           W7 Otwell MS             22:39.82        
147 Riddle, Bailey            W7 Pickens County MS     23:05.70        

                                  ​ Team​ Scor​es
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Rank​ Team                     ​ Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
R​esu​lts - Girls 3000 Run                                                         
   1 Gre​at ​Str​ides                54    1    4    7   19   23   34   38          
     ​ Total​ Time:  1:10:35.55                                                    
         Average:    14:07.11                                                    
   2 Alpha Cr​ush Running Club     83    5    6   18   24   30   35   45          
     ​ Total​ Time:  1:13:13.63                                                    
         Average:    14:38.73                                                    
   3 Junior Hoy​as                 84    2   14   21   22   25   27   33          
     ​ Total​ Time:  1:13:26.73                                                    
         Average:    14:41.35                                                    
   4 Rockma​rt                    117   11   12   15   37   42   52   57          
     ​ Total​ Time:  1:15:16.73                                                    
         Average:    15:03.35                                                    
   5 Cherokee Junior Warrio​rs    144   16   17   20   43   48   58   68          
     ​ Total​ Time:  1:17:09.09                                                    
         Average:    15:25.82                                                    
   6 Picke​ns Cou​nty ​MS           180    3   10   46   47   74   75   82          
     ​ Total​ Time:  1:18:53.02                                                    
         Average:    15:46.61                                                    
   7 Ce​ntennial Jr Knig​hts       199   13   29   40   41   76   78   79          
     ​ Total​ Time:  1:20:20.30                                                    
         Average:    16:04.06                                                    
   8 J​asper ​MS                   208    8   39   44   55   62   69   70          
     ​ Total​ Time:  1:19:35.50                                                    
         Average:    15:55.10                                                    
   9 Clear Creek M​iddle (Gilme   211   26   32   36   54   63   67   77          
     ​ Total​ Time:  1:20:19.43                                                    
         Average:    16:03.89                                                    
  10 No​rth Cobb Chr​istian        224   28   31   50   56   59   66   72          
     ​ Total​ Time:  1:20:51.65                                                    
         Average:    16:10.33                                                    
  11 Junior Warrio​rs             234    9   49   51   61   64   65   73          
     ​ Total​ Time:  1:21:36.23                                                    
         Average:    16:19.25                                                    
  12​ Da​wson M​iddle​ School        345   53   60   71   80   81                    
     ​ Total​ Time:  1:31:16.09                                                    
         Average:    18:15.22