Meet Results - USATF Georgia Association Championship - November 16, 2013

Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
2013 USATF Georgia  Association Championship - 11/16/2013
Heritage Christian Church, Fayetteville, Ga.

Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 8 & Under
  1 Tilley, Addison            7 Marietta Track Club    8:01.84
  2 Bailey, Lily               8 Woodstock Yo           8:11.42
  3 Brennan, Siena             8 Great Strides          8:19.03
  4 DeChamplain, Ruth          8 Unattached             8:21.17
  5 Tarpley, Taylor            8 Peachtree City         8:26.17    1
  6 Heppner, Heidi             7 Alpha Crush            8:51.25    2
  7 Polk, Cameryn              7 Peachtree City         9:03.08    3
  8 Harvey, Sophie-Katherine   8 Walton Youth           9:17.70
  9 Sandle, Trinity            8 Southside Pionee       9:19.39
 10 Karrh, Jessie              8 Walton Youth           9:21.89
 11 Brodmyer, Paige            7 Lassiter Jr CC         9:29.30
 12 Codner, Olivia             8 Carrollton T           9:30.46
 13 Smith, Paulina             8 JackRabbit T           9:38.60
 14 Dargon, Naomie             8 Inferno Elite          9:39.83
 15 Sharma, Anita              6 Walton Youth           9:40.29
 16 Nicholl, Jenna             7 Kennworth Tr           9:51.61
 17 Ohonde, Megan              6 Southside Pionee       9:52.73
 18 Okonkwo, Kasi              8 Southside Pionee       9:57.11
 19 Schlaupitz, Brynn          6 Alpha Crush           10:04.39    4
 20 Hamilton, Clark            7 Heart Sole RC         10:12.33    5
 21 Rolen, Brooke              7 Kennworth Tr          10:25.10
 22 Isakson, Sarah Katherine   7 Walton Youth          10:26.69
 23 Rager, Katelyn             8 Alpha Crush           10:30.41    6
 24 Glick, Haven               6 Unattached            10:33.93
 25 Bartley, Kennedy           8 Peachtree City        10:39.10    7
 26 Borders, Jane              8 Kennworth Tr          10:55.72
 27 Miller, Jessica            6 Carrollton T          11:04.13
 28 Mayfield, Hannah           7 Lassiter Jr CC        11:06.42
 29 Behrmann, Kylie            6 Alpha Crush           11:19.48    8
 30 Hartgrove, Justyn          7 Metroatlanta          11:20.33
 31 Cullen, Erin               8 Peachtree City        11:32.68    9
 32 Anderson, Vivian           5 Peachtree City        11:38.92   10
 33 Madison, Kamren            7 Southside Pionee      11:48.25
 34 Rouse, Shaelyn             6 Heart Sole RC         11:56.03   11
 35 Gates, Camdyn              7 Creekview Yo          12:03.75
 36 Mishkoff, Hope             7 Alpha Crush           12:17.91   12
 37 Cole, Clare                6 Alpha Crush           12:40.33   13
 38 Singh, Karisma            12 JackRabbit T          13:03.54
 39 Romick, Audra              8 Heart Sole RC         13:30.01   14
 40 Bellon, Kira               8 Heart Sole RC         13:43.09   15
 41 Cortes, Gabriela           6 Heart Sole RC         14:32.63   16

                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
Results - Women 8 & Under
   1 Peachtree City Flash Yout    30    1    3    7    9   10
      Total Time:    51:19.95
         Average:    10:15.99
   2 Alpha Crush Running Club     32    2    4    6    8   12   13
      Total Time:    53:03.44
         Average:    10:36.69
   3 Heart Sole RC                61    5   11   14   15   16
      Total Time:  1:03:54.09
         Average:    12:46.82

Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 8 & Under
  1 Rush, Julian               8 Peachtree City         7:32.10
  2 Marsh, Jaylen              8 Carrollton T           7:55.70
  3 Helms, Grant               8 Walton Youth           8:01.80    1
  4 Sleight, Joshua            8 E-1 Track Club         8:11.00
  5 Cole, Timothy              8 Alpha Crush            8:11.90
  6 Edmondson, James           8 Southside Pionee       8:20.00
  7 Daniels, Tyler             8 Etowah Youth           8:23.30    2
  8 Ezell, Trent               7 Etowah Youth           8:24.40    3
  9 Cantrell, Cayden           7 River Ridge            8:29.70
 10 Brenneman, Benny           8 Walton Youth           8:34.10    4
 11 Mata, Daniel               8 Metroatlanta           8:38.50
 12 O'Neal, Shane              8 Great Strides          8:40.40
 13 Mahorner, Andrew           8 Kennworth Tr           8:43.60
 14 Mitchell, John             7 Walton Youth           8:47.30    5
 15 Everest, Luke              7 Etowah Youth           8:51.80    6
 16 Balmes, Eli                8 Etowah Youth           8:58.50    7
 17 DeChamplain, Stephen       6 Unattached             9:00.10
 18 Blackmon, Hudson           8 Carrollton T           9:02.30
 19 Ellingson, Ry              8 Etowah Youth           9:08.70    8
 20 Polk, Connor               7 Peachtree City         9:10.30
 21 Owens, Davis               7 Marietta Track Club    9:14.90
 22 Aycock, James              7 Walton Youth           9:20.10    9
 23 Hockman, Christian         8 Etowah Youth           9:25.10   10
 24 Wood, Tommy                7 Walton Youth           9:27.70   11
 25 Nelson, Luke               8 Walton Youth           9:32.20   12
 26 Mares, Gabriel             7 Unattached             9:42.40
 27 Beckman, Joseph            7 Alpha Crush            9:44.00
 28 Verdon, Jace               8 Walton Youth           9:47.30   13
 29 Giles, Derrick             7 JackRabbit T           9:52.90
 30 Dahlhauser, Grant          7 Woodstock Yo           9:59.60
 31 Cross, Thomas              8 Alpha Crush           10:08.40
 32 Grizzle, Reed              8 Kennworth Tr          10:10.20
 33 Green, Austin              8 Walton Youth          10:14.50
 34 Smith, Daniel              7 Carrollton T          10:27.80
 35 Westrick, Mark             8 Unattached            10:31.90
 36 Henderson, Eli             7 Carrollton T          10:36.70
 37 Martin, Drew               8 Kennworth Tr          10:39.60
 38 Powell, Cedrick            8 Heart Sole RC         10:43.70
 39 Holmfelt, Zachary          8 Etowah Youth          11:39.40   14
 40 Fleming, Mason             7 Heart Sole RC         11:42.10
 41 Carlin, Avery              5 Walton Youth          11:49.40

                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
Results - Men 8 & Under
   1 Etowah Youth Track Cub       26    2    3    6    7    8   10   14
      Total Time:    43:46.70
         Average:     8:45.34
   2 Walton Youth Track Club      30    1    4    5    9   11   12   13
      Total Time:    44:11.00
         Average:     8:50.20

Event 3  Girls 9-10 3k Run CC Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 9-10
  1 White, Naomi              10 Southside Pionee      11:38.30    1
  2 Morris, Dashana            9 Southside Pionee      11:40.40    2
  3 Walker, Allie             10 Peachtree City        11:45.20    3
  4 Black, Analise            10 Etowah Youth          12:05.20    4
  5 Brown, Brianna            10 Peachtree City        12:11.40    5
  6 Poma, Michela             10 Walton Youth          12:21.30    6
  7 Daniel, Audra             10 Peachtree City        12:24.30    7
  8 Calbert, Makenna          10 Etowah Youth          12:25.90    8
  9 Lippers, Erin             10 Etowah Youth          12:39.10    9
 10 Bohles, Sydney             9 Southside Pionee      12:44.80   10
 11 White, Michayla            9 Southside Pionee      12:49.40   11
 12 Calbert, Natalie          10 Etowah Youth          12:53.00   12
 13 Simon, Shani              10 Sapphire - R          12:54.20
 14 Lance, Meg                10 Etowah Youth          13:00.10   13
 15 Heppner, Clara             9 Alpha Crush           13:03.90   14
 16 Olvin, Veronica           10 Woodstock Yo          13:05.90   15
 17 Smith, Nicole             10 Peachtree City        13:12.60   16
 18 Bedell, Sarah              9 Walton Youth          13:12.80   17
 19 Lippers, Evelyn           10 Etowah Youth          13:17.30   18
 20 Alsup, Paris              10 Peachtree City        13:18.00   19
 21 Fleming, Mackenzie        10 Heart Sole RC         13:19.10
 22 Ellis, Ariel              10 North DeKalb Blaze    13:20.50
 23 Pray-Brown, Asydiah        9 North DeKalb Blaze    13:22.30
 24 Blurton, Katherine         9 JackRabbit T          13:23.70
 25 Slappey, Kate              9 Carrollton T          13:30.80
 26 Hernandez, Bela            9 Unattached            13:31.30
 27 Jung, Katie               10 Lassiter Jr CC        13:37.50
 28 Lodde, Elise              10 Lassiter Jr CC        13:39.20
 29 Smith, Kamya               9 Quicksilver           13:42.80
 30 Brice, Molly              10 Heart Sole RC         13:45.90
 31 Williams, Nevaeh           9 Peachtree City B      13:47.60   20
 32 Beckman, Juliana           9 Alpha Crush           13:48.10   21
 33 DeChamplain, Anna          9 Unattached            13:57.60
 34 Rydinsky, Hattie          10 Marietta Track Club   14:02.40
 35 Taylor, Sarah              9 Heart Sole RC         14:03.30
 36 Dickenson, Elizabeth      10 Alpha Crush           14:06.40   22
 37 Gibson, Olivia            10 Peachtree City        14:13.60   23
 38 Owens, Madeline           10 Marietta Track Club   14:18.50
 39 Hoppenfeld, Alexa          9 Alpha Crush           14:31.10   24
 40 van Nostrand, Vivienne    10 Walton Youth          14:40.80   25
 41 Motley, Knyelle            9 Inferno Elite         14:41.00
 42 Olvin, Caroline            9 Woodstock Yo          14:45.90   26
 43 Brown, Kaitlyn            10 Peachtree City        14:50.10   27
 44 Tapp, Lindsey              9 Peachtree City        14:52.30
 45 Cunningham, Emily          9 Woodstock Yo          14:52.40   28
 46 West, Bailey              10 Peachtree City B      14:52.70   29
 47 Magallanes, Sarah          9 Walton Youth          14:56.10   30
 48 Norrell, Lily              9 Woodstock Yo          14:57.00   31
 49 Schusterman, Molly         9 Smyrna Track Club     15:01.20
 50 Giffen, Avery             10 Peachtree City B      15:02.50   32
 51 Behrmann, Sydnie           9 Alpha Crush           15:05.00   33
 52 Mitravich, Ava             9 Walton Youth          15:15.50   34
 53 Rouse, Emily               9 Heart Sole RC         15:26.40
 54 Burks, Sidney              9 Peachtree City B      15:37.70   35
 55 Palmer, Lynley            10 Woodstock Yo          15:43.60   36
 56 Harvey, Lilianna          10 Walton Youth          15:49.00   37
 57 Thomas, Kendyll            9 Inferno Elite         15:50.80
 58 Reese, Ronna              10 Carrollton T          15:53.50
 59 Heinsz, Brienna           10 Peachtree City B      15:54.30   38
 60 Rolen, Jenna               9 Kennworth Tr          16:18.50
 61 Morgan, Tamara            10 Southside Pionee      16:40.10   39
 62 Borders, Kate              9 Kennworth Tr          16:44.50
 63 Axelsson, Annie           10 Etowah Youth          16:51.00   40
 64 McBride, Allyria           9 East Cobb Ch          17:26.50
 65 Johnson, Bailey           10 Southside Pionee      17:36.70   41
 66 Okonkwo, Kechi             9 Southside Pionee      21:10.50   42

                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
Results - Women 9-10
   1 Etowah Youth Track Cub       46    4    8    9   12   13   18   40
      Total Time:  1:03:03.30
         Average:    12:36.66
   2 Peachtree City Flash Yout    50    3    5    7   16   19   23   27
      Total Time:  1:02:51.50
         Average:    12:34.30
   3 Southside Pioneers Usatf     63    1    2   10   11   39   41   42
      Total Time:  1:05:33.00
         Average:    13:06.60
   4 Walton Youth Track Club     112    6   17   25   30   34   37
      Total Time:  1:10:26.50
         Average:    14:05.30
   5 Alpha Crush Running Club    114   14   21   22   24   33
      Total Time:  1:10:34.50
         Average:    14:06.90
   6 Woodstock Youth Track Clu   136   15   26   28   31   36
      Total Time:  1:13:24.80
         Average:    14:40.96
   7 Peachtree City Flash B      154   20   29   32   35   38
      Total Time:  1:15:14.80
         Average:    15:02.96

Event 4  Boys 9-10 3k Run CC Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 9-10
  1 Dayal, Amir               10 E-1 Track Club        10:48.77    1
  2 Smy, Harrison             10 Metroatlanta          11:24.32
  3 Garrison, Evan            10 Walton Youth          11:26.70    2
  4 McConnell, Evan            9 Peachtree City        11:27.31    3
  5 Hakes, William            10 Walton Youth          11:40.23    4
  6 Bekele, Lucas             10 Great Strides         11:43.28
  7 Isakson, Elijah            9 Acce                  11:46.26
  8 Rush, Charles             10 Peachtree City        11:50.93    5
  9 Bartnicki, Ethan           9 Walton Youth          11:50.99    6
 10 Lefever, Samuel           10 Etowah Youth          11:57.38    7
 11 Hoppenfeld, Eli           10 Alpha Crush           12:07.90
 12 Jennings, Will             9 Carrollton T          12:08.39    8
 13 Glick, John                9 Unattached            12:10.90
 14 Mason, Owen               10 Woodstock Yo          12:11.88
 15 Horn-Morawa, Luca          9 Unattached            12:12.16
 16 Sertl, Brandon            10 Walton Youth          12:17.15    9
 17 McClain, Finn             10 Carrollton T          12:18.11   10
 18 Everest, Jack             10 Etowah Youth          12:19.71   11
 19 Griffies, Camdyn          10 Carrollton T          12:23.31   12
 20 Hoppenfeld, Ryan           9 Alpha Crush           12:28.45
 21 Robison, Warren           10 Peachtree City        12:29.43   13
 22 Rodriguez, Ryan           10 Lassiter Jr CC        12:31.28
 23 Lanier, Kade              10 Southside Pionee      12:38.86
 24 Foster, Isaiah            10 JackRabbit T          12:43.99
 25 Hicks, Cannon             10 E-1 Track Club        12:44.16   14
 26 O'Neal, George            10 Great Strides         12:45.08
 27 Bausman, Logan             9 Peachtree City        12:48.09   15
 28 Parham, Justin            10 Carrollton T          12:51.23   16
 29 Gates, Bryson              9 Creekview Yo          12:51.53
 30 Giles, Pierce             10 Lassiter Jr CC        12:56.89
 31 Johnson, Kyle              9 E-1 Track Club        13:04.78   17
 32 Roberts, Owen             10 Alpha Crush           13:04.95
 33 Laney, Liam                9 Carrollton T          13:06.80   18
 34 Aalgaard, Gregory          9 E-1 Track Club        13:14.64   19
 35 Norrell, Logan            10 Woodstock Yo          13:18.45
 36 Hollingsworth, Drayven     9 Etowah Youth          13:19.84   20
 37 Cooper, Samuel            13 Walton Youth          13:24.87   21
 38 Mcneil, Lonzel            10 Woodstock Yo          13:33.77
 39 Edens, Samuel             10 Walton Youth          13:34.17   22
 40 Balmes, Jaccob            10 Etowah Youth          13:35.60   23
 41 Cockrell, Brennen          9 Lassiter Jr CC        13:41.18
 42 Jones, Anthony            10 Peachtree City        13:44.51   24
 43 Rochon, Anthony           10 Etowah Youth          13:46.99   25
 44 Butler, Nate              10 Carrollton T          13:47.05   26
 45 Hansen, Joshua            10 Carrollton T          13:49.27   27
 46 Olson, Joshua             10 Peachtree City        13:57.55   28
 47 Edmondson, Marshal        10 Southside Pionee      14:01.32
 48 Martinez, Pablo           10 JackRabbit T          14:24.49
 49 Stampley, David            9 Southside Pionee      14:38.11
 50 Crews, Christopher         9 Carrollton T          14:47.27
 51 Jackson, John Everette     9 Carrollton B          14:47.93
 52 Taylor, Jonathan          10 E-1 Track Club        14:56.03   29
 53 Lowe, Willie              10 Carrollton B          15:31.39
 54 Williams, Reece            9 Carrollton B          16:47.99
 55 Gellis, Lachlan           10 Marietta Track Club   16:54.04
 56 Walker, Seth              10 Etowah Youth          17:07.13   30
 57 Dobso, Kyle                9 Peachtree City        18:20.12   31
 58 Vlachakis, Manoli         10 Peachtree City        22:13.76

                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
Results - Men 9-10
   1 Walton Youth Track Club      42    2    4    6    9   21   22
      Total Time:  1:00:39.94
         Average:    12:07.99
   2 Peachtree City Flash Yout    60    3    5   13   15   24   28   31
      Total Time:  1:02:20.27
         Average:    12:28.06
   3 Carrollton Track Team        64    8   10   12   16   18   26   27
      Total Time:  1:02:47.84
         Average:    12:33.57
   4 E-1 Track Club               80    1   14   17   19   29
      Total Time:  1:04:48.38
         Average:    12:57.68
   5 Etowah Youth Track Cub       86    7   11   20   23   25   30
      Total Time:  1:04:59.52
         Average:    12:59.91

Event 7  Girls 11-12 3k Run CC Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 11-12
  1 Whiten, Valerie           12 Kennworth Tr          10:39.90    1
  2 Hernandez, Nyah           11 Unattached            10:57.18
  3 Runyan, Sydney            12 Etowah Youth          10:58.61    2
  4 Patterson, Caroline       11 Great Strides         11:11.35    3
  5 Rindt, Abby               11 Great Strides         11:41.34    4
  6 Bessiere, Katya           12 Great Strides         11:43.45    5
  7 Smith, Zoe                11 Peachtree City        11:58.50    6
  8 Lagomarsino, Avery        12 Woodstock Yo          12:01.02    7
  9 Chamberlain, Ellen        12 Walton Youth          12:07.95    8
 10 Mitchell, Allison         12 Walton Youth          12:13.71    9
 11 Thornton, Hope            12 Lassiter Jr CC        12:14.87
 12 Best, Audrey              12 Carrollton T          12:15.76   10
 13 Hill, Faith               11 Premier Athletics     12:20.82
 14 McLean, Katelyn           11 Alpha Crush           12:23.20   11
 15 Langley, Lily             12 Carrollton T          12:24.57   12
 16 Young, Joslyn             11 Quicksilver           12:28.38
 17 Lewis, Taylor             12 Peachtree City        12:29.39   13
 18 Little, Emily             12 Unattached            12:30.87
 19 Gates, Makena             11 Creekview Yo          12:33.08
 20 Dobso, Megan              11 Peachtree City        12:33.44   14
 21 Lipuma, Samantha          12 E-1 Track Club        12:34.09
 22 Heisman, Hannah           11 Etowah Youth          12:36.37   15
 23 Buchanan, Ellen           12 Alpha Crush           12:38.25   16
 24 Konitshek, Caprice        12 Acce                  12:39.09
 25 Lenox, Samantha           12 Alpha Crush           12:39.48   17
 26 Loechl, Adelaide          12 Walton Youth          12:40.59   18
 27 Ward, Kate                12 Great Strides         12:43.16   19
 28 Singh, Karisma            12 JackRabbit T          12:44.23
 29 Bailey, Anna              12 Woodstock Yo          12:44.93   20
 30 Wilson, Jada              11 Walton Youth          12:49.23   21
 31 Murray, Emma              12 Peachtree City        12:50.24   22
 32 Bradshaw, Riley           11 JackRabbit T          12:54.27
 33 Knickerbocker, Kayla      11 Kennworth Tr          12:55.87   23
 34 Watts, Sydne              12 Etowah Youth          13:03.73   24
 35 El-Mattrawy, Laila        12 North DeKalb Blaze    13:10.90
 36 Barrett, Kimberly         11 Woodstock Yo          13:11.02   25
 37 Otieno, Jamila            12 Etowah Youth          13:15.41   26
 38 Onyeukwu, Amarachukwuu    11 Quicksilver           13:17.20
 39 Huntington, Alycia        12 Great Strides         13:19.33   27
 40 Harrison, Maxine          12 Woodstock Yo          13:25.00   28
 41 King, Najiyah             12 JackRabbit T          13:27.01
 42 Johnson, Hannah           11 Etowah Youth          13:27.06   29
 43 Stiber, Avery             12 Woodstock Yo          13:35.28   30
 44 Hargrove, Melanie         11 Peachtree City B      13:39.38   31
 45 Bragg, Amy                11 Peachtree City        13:50.52   32
 46 Freeman, Rayevan          11 Premier Athletics     13:50.79
 47 Jackson, Devon            11 Peachtree City B      13:52.35   33
 48 Filipek, Isabel           11 Alpha Crush           13:53.31   34
 49 Blackmon, Paige           12 Carrollton T          13:54.52   35
 50 Hock, Isabella            11 Walton Youth          13:59.08   36
 51 Wooten, Katie             12 Carrollton T          13:59.21   37
 52 Englert, Mackenzie        12 Woodstock Yo          14:01.38   38
 53 Ostervold, Sophia         11 Walton Youth          14:04.46   39
 54 Carr, Lillian             11 Alpha Crush           14:06.43   40
 55 Daniel, Laura             11 Southside Pionee      14:06.58
 56 Solomon, Mya              11 Premier Athletics     14:10.13
 57 Craig, Kendall            12 Lassiter Jr CC        14:17.51
 58 Holdmeyer, Alexa          11 Walton Youth          14:18.77   41
 59 Golden, Makenna           11 Etowah Youth          14:24.19   42
 60 Campana, Buckley          12 North DeKalb Blaze    14:24.30
 61 Burnette, Elizabeth       12 JackRabbit T          14:26.18
 62 Fox, KayLea               11 Peachtree City B      14:26.72   43
 63 Walker, Raney             12 Peachtree City B      14:29.10   44
 64 Perkins, Ellison          12 Southside Pionee      14:34.29
 65 Gaylon, Lydia             12 River Ridge           14:39.24
 66 Windham, Katherine        11 Kennworth Tr          14:46.45   45
 67 Blount, Nia               11 Southside Pionee      14:55.01
 68 Osborn, Catherine         12 Kennworth Tr          14:59.68   46
 69 Lockhart, Jaide           11 Woodstock Yo          15:12.88   47
 70 Benoit, Satya             12 Marietta Track Club   15:20.36
 71 McGinty, Maeve            12 Alpha Crush           15:26.07   48
 72 Romick, Cora              11 Heart Sole RC         15:28.24   49
 73 Chernowski, Naomi         11 Walton Youth          15:33.64
 74 Poston, Madison           12 Etowah B              15:38.66
 75 Larsen, Jasmin            11 Heart Sole RC         15:40.65   50
 76 Nation, McKenzie          12 Alpha Crush           15:48.31   51
 77 Haughey, Anna             12 Etowah Youth          16:01.63   52
 78 Miller, Anna Fe           11 Carrollton T          16:24.44   53
 79 Faber, Spencer            12 Heart Sole RC         16:26.48   54
 80 McVicar, Kylie            12 Etowah Youth          16:58.41
 81 Menshon, Taylor           11 Etowah B              17:02.24
 82 Sims, Sidney              12 Southside Pionee      17:36.58
 83 McNulty, Sarah            12 Peachtree City B      17:40.68   55
 84 Taylor, Madison           11 Heart Sole RC         17:42.46   56
 85 Deutchman, Jamie          11 Kennworth Tr          17:46.18   57
 86 Powell, Jayda             11 Heart Sole RC         17:50.82   58
 87 Stephan, Megan            11 Etowah B              17:58.59
 88 Gilreath, Michelle        12 Etowah B              18:31.22

                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
Results - Women 11-12
   1 Great Strides                58    3    4    5   19   27
      Total Time:  1:00:38.63
         Average:    12:07.73
   2 Peachtree City Flash Yout    87    6   13   14   22   32
      Total Time:  1:03:42.09
         Average:    12:44.42
   3 Walton Youth Track Club      92    8    9   18   21   36   39   41
      Total Time:  1:03:50.56
         Average:    12:46.12
   4 Etowah Youth Track Cub       96    2   15   24   26   29   42   52
      Total Time:  1:03:21.18
         Average:    12:40.24
   5 Woodstock Youth Track Clu   110    7   20   25   28   30   38   47
      Total Time:  1:04:57.25
         Average:    12:59.45
   6 Alpha Crush Running Club    118   11   16   17   34   40   48   51
      Total Time:  1:05:40.67
         Average:    13:08.14
   7 Carrollton Track Team       147   10   12   35   37   53
      Total Time:  1:08:58.50
         Average:    13:47.70
   8 Kennworth Track Club        172    1   23   45   46   57
      Total Time:  1:11:08.08
         Average:    14:13.62
   9 Peachtree City Flash B      206   31   33   43   44   55
      Total Time:  1:14:08.23
         Average:    14:49.65
  10 Heart Sole RC               267   49   50   54   56   58
      Total Time:  1:23:08.65
         Average:    16:37.73

Event 8  Boys 11-12 3000 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 11-12
  1 Jeffrey, Bryce            12 Woodstock Yo          10:32.81    1
  2 DeChamplain, David        11 Unattached            10:36.70
  3 Madison, Khali            12 Southside Pionee      10:38.85    2
  4 Patterson, Michael        11 Great Strides         10:45.39    3
  5 Brown, William            11 Walton Youth          10:47.07    4
  6 Truitt, Zackary           11 E-1 Track Club        10:47.29
  7 Rager, Sean               12 Alpha Crush           10:50.92    5
  8 Heard, Aiden              12 Woodstock Yo          10:52.66    6
  9 Henschel, Tyler           12 Woodstock Yo          10:58.38    7
 10 Dupree, Joshua            12 Southside Pionee      11:00.08    8
 11 Thornton, Sean            12 Lassiter Jr CC        11:05.93
 12 Bower, Brennan            12 Alpha Crush           11:08.80    9
 13 Nicholl, Andrew           12 Kennworth Tr          11:12.44
 14 Foreman, David            11 Peachtree City        11:15.53   10
 15 Hale, Aj                  11 Southside Pionee      11:20.61   11
 16 Munk, Carter              11 Peachtree City        11:21.89   12
 17 Selph, Ethan              11 JackRabbit T          11:23.14
 18 Helms, Alex               11 Walton Youth          11:26.25   13
 19 Donovan, Thomas           12 Alpha Crush           11:26.36   14
 20 Tarpley, Alexander        11 Peachtree City        11:29.05   15
 21 Isakson, Jacob            11 Acce                  11:29.76
 22 Jackson, David            12 Woodstock Yo          11:30.47   16
 23 Rangaswamy, Surya         12 Great Strides         11:31.62   17
 24 Hewett, Oliver            12 North DeKalb Blaze    11:33.53
 25 Brodmyer, Devon           11 Lassiter Jr CC        11:35.81
 26 Ainsworth, Trent          12 JackRabbit T          11:36.12
 27 Ellingson, Tait           11 Etowah Youth          11:37.87   18
 28 McCauley, Elijah          11 Unattached            11:40.99
 29 Bagwell, Owen             12 Alpha Crush           11:42.39   19
 30 Duncan, Michael           11 Marietta Track Club   11:44.21
 31 Ohonde, Tristen           11 Southside Pionee      11:46.06   20
 32 Shadoff, Evan             12 Great Strides         11:52.86   21
 33 Mateo, Axel               12 Alpha Crush           11:59.50   22
 34 Schusterman, Max          12 Smyrna Track Club     12:06.38
 35 Ainsworth, Scott          12 JackRabbit T          12:06.70
 36 DeBoy, Alexander          11 Peachtree City        12:21.45   23
 37 Perkins, Adam             12 Great Strides         12:24.23   24
 38 Jones, Justin             11 Peachtree City        12:26.52   25
 39 Gibson, Quinn             12 Peachtree City        12:26.53   26
 40 Van Derhei, Aidan         11 JackRabbit T          12:30.46
 41 Cantrell, Noah            11 River Ridge           12:32.66
 42 Beam, Joshua              12 Carrollton T          12:34.46
 43 Washington, Khirin        12 North DeKalb Blaze    12:37.59
 44 Vookles, Dean             12 Walton Youth          12:40.30   27
 45 Brennan, Dylan            12 Great Strides         12:43.55   28
 46 White, Aaron              11 Southside Pionee      12:48.50   29
 47 Wilson, Donovan           12 Marietta Track Club   12:53.48
 48 Potluri, Eeshwar          11 Great Strides         12:56.86   30
 49 Arterbury, Cameron        12 Woodstock Yo          12:58.36   31
 50 McLaughlin, William       12 Peachtree City        12:59.95   32
 51 Lanier, Kaulen            12 Southside Pionee      13:06.46   33
 52 Farrell, Samuel           12 Peachtree City        13:07.37
 53 Rolen, Michael            12 Kennworth Tr          13:09.30
 54 Garcia, Matthew           12 Woodstock Yo          13:11.86   34
 55 Harte, Michael            11 Walton Youth          13:12.54   35
 56 Yearout, Austin           11 Etowah Youth          13:29.47   36
 57 Koch, William             12 Woodstock Yo          13:33.89   37
 58 Black, Kieran             12 Etowah Youth          13:54.28   38
 59 Forberg, Lee              12 Walton Youth          13:59.56   39
 60 Tavani, Robert            11 Alpha Crush           14:02.13   40
 61 Verdon, Julian            11 Walton Youth          14:10.54   41
 62 Spratt, Luke              11 Etowah Youth          14:17.47   42
 63 Nicholason, Adam          11 Great Strides         14:25.18   43
 64 Anderson, Duncan          11 Peachtree City        14:27.52
 65 Steele, Mason             11 River Ridge           14:39.09
 66 Noeller, Cole             12 River Ridge           14:47.06
 67 Williams, Ashtyn          12 Southside Pionee      14:58.20   44
 68 Smith, Micah              11 Heart Sole RC         15:37.38
 69 Dahlhauser, Jacob         11 Woodstock Yo          15:59.25
 70 Mata, Alejandro           12 Metroatlanta          16:08.32
 71 Gulledge, Ashton          11 Ntc Flames            16:16.25
 72 Pittman, Aiden            11 River Ridge           16:19.52
 73 Cortes, Julian            11 Heart Sole RC         16:21.35
 74 Bolton, Ethan             12 Ntc Flames            16:21.56
 75 Burke, Kevin              11 Lassiter Jr CC        17:00.44
 76 Reynolds, Everett         12 Woodstock B           17:07.96
 77 Pierce, Jameson           11 Carrollton T          17:30.49
 78 Walters, Maxwell          11 Walton Youth          18:29.47   45
 79 Braggs, Ryan              12 Etowah Youth          19:52.70   46

 Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
Results - Men 11-12
   1 Woodstock Youth Track Clu    61    1    6    7   16   31   34   37
      Total Time:    56:52.68
         Average:    11:22.54
   2 Alpha Crush Running Club     69    5    9   14   19   22   40
      Total Time:    57:07.97
         Average:    11:25.60
   3 Southside Pioneers Usatf     70    2    8   11   20   29   33   44
      Total Time:    57:34.10
         Average:    11:30.82
   4 Peachtree City Flash Yout    85   10   12   15   23   25   26   32
      Total Time:    58:54.44
         Average:    11:46.89
   5 Great Strides                93    3   17   21   24   28   30   43
      Total Time:    59:17.65
         Average:    11:51.53
   6 Walton Youth Track Club     118    4   13   27   35   39   41   45
      Total Time:  1:02:05.72
         Average:    12:25.15
   7 Etowah Youth Track Cub      180   18   36   38   42   46
      Total Time:  1:13:11.79
         Average:    14:38.36

Event 9  Girls 13-14 4k Run CC Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 13-14
  1 Thorne, Mary Kellison     13 Unattached            15:10.47
  2 Tripodi, Serena           14 Peachtree City        15:14.22    1
  3 Bergey, Milicent          14 Great Strides         15:22.53    2
  4 Foreman, Sarah            14 Peachtree City        15:41.95    3
  5 Stanley, Kira             13 Kennworth Tr          16:00.64
  6 Davis, Mara               14 Peachtree City        16:09.07    4
  7 Apo, Lauren               14 Peachtree City        16:13.35    5
  8 Anderson, Amaya           13 Southside Pionee      16:14.29    6
  9 Bagwell, Emma             14 Alpha Crush           16:22.73    7
 10 Beveridge, Elizabeth      14 Unattached            16:31.34
 11 Walsh, Mackenzie          14 Unattached            16:32.84
 12 Glick, Sarah Rachel       14 Unattached            16:40.24
 13 Bash, Natalie             13 Acce                  16:48.17
 14 Gleason, Audrey           14 Acce                  16:48.79
 15 Everest, Hannah           13 Etowah Youth          16:56.73
 16 Slocumb, Nichole          14 Peachtree City        16:58.01    8
 17 MacArthur, Amanda         13 Great Strides         16:59.62    9
 18 Wilson, Matoaka           14 Premier Athletics     17:02.02
 19 Hattori, Ashton           14 Acce                  17:04.14
 20 O'Neal, Brianna           13 Great Strides         17:05.45   10
 21 Pearl, Sarah              13 Northside Re          17:11.11
 22 Poteet, Regan             14 Woodstock Yo          17:14.82   11
 23 Konitshek, Aurora         14 Acce                  17:16.41
 24 Hyser, Carleigh           13 Alpha Crush           17:17.32   12
 25 John, Alexia              14 Woodstock Yo          17:19.26   13
 26 Sherman, Elly             13 Alpha Crush           17:19.87   14
 27 Sattinger, Brianna        13 Southside Pionee      17:24.71   15
 28 Baynes, Caroline          13 Peachtree City        17:25.32   16
 29 Jeske, Abligail           13 Kennworth Tr          17:33.34
 30 Ericson, Julie            14 Great Strides         17:36.87   17
 31 Bowers, Emily             14 Alpha Crush           18:00.13   18
 32 Foster, Aalayah           13 JackRabbit T          18:09.67
 33 Paskins, Chloe            13 Alpha Crush           18:11.74   19
 34 Clements, Cara            13 Peachtree City        18:16.77   20
 35 Smith, Rachel             13 Woodstock Yo          18:18.17   21
 36 Bocko, Elizabeth          13 Great Strides         18:27.69   22
 37 Dominguez, Alexis         13 Etowah Youth          18:29.58
 38 Howlin, Kylee             13 Great Strides         18:30.52   23
 39 Smy, Isabelle             13 Metroatlanta          18:41.70
 40 Cole, Erin                13 Alpha Crush           18:48.32   24
 41 Perez, Lesly              13 Southside Pionee      18:52.91   25
 42 Wagner, Faith             13 Alpha Crush B         19:03.40   26
 43 Phelps, Chloe             14 Alpha Crush           19:05.70   27
 44 Robinson, Ashley          13 Alpha Crush B         19:24.07   28
 45 Akbari, Hayley            14 Unattached            19:26.59
 46 Opore, Angela             14 JackRabbit T          19:31.26
 47 Voorhies, Macey           14 Southside Pionee      19:31.44   29
 48 Kenney, Erin              13 Heart Sole RC         19:34.63
 49 Williams, Tiara           14 Sapphire - R          19:49.17
 50 West, Anna                13 Peachtree City        19:49.56
 51 Gomes, Rachel             13 Southside Pionee      19:53.76   30
 52 Deveau, Katlyn            13 Etowah Youth          20:06.13
 53 Wadsworth, Waverly        14 Walton Youth          20:46.89
 54 Armao, Lauren             13 Alpha Crush B         21:01.34   31
 55 Greene, Kathryn           13 Alpha Crush B         21:20.62   32
 56 Dahlhauser, Emma          13 Woodstock Yo          21:28.57   33
 57 Steele, Allison           14 Woodstock Yo          22:20.79   34
 58 Davis, Jacqueline         13 Alpha Crush B         22:28.21   35
 59 Rhoads, Kendall           14 Alpha Crush           22:32.62
 60 Tinsley, Erin             14 Peachtree City        24:38.16

                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
Results - Women 13-14
   1 Peachtree City Flash Yout    21    1    3    4    5    8   16   20
      Total Time:  1:20:16.60
         Average:    16:03.32
   2 Great Strides                60    2    9   10   17   22   23
      Total Time:  1:25:32.16
         Average:    17:06.44
   3 Alpha Crush Running Club     70    7   12   14   18   19   24   27
      Total Time:  1:27:11.79
         Average:    17:26.36
   4 Southside Pioneers Usatf    105    6   15   25   29   30
      Total Time:  1:31:57.11
         Average:    18:23.43
   5 Woodstock Youth Track Clu   112   11   13   21   33   34
      Total Time:  1:36:41.61
         Average:    19:20.33
   6 Alpha Crush Running Club    152   26   28   31   32   35
      Total Time:  1:43:17.64
         Average:    20:39.53

Event 10  Boys 13-14 4k Run CC Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 13-14
  1 McCauley, Griffin         14 Unattached            13:39.12
  2 Tysor, Joshua             14 Peachtree City        13:52.57    1
  3 Cantrell, Zac             14 River Ridge           14:03.72    2
  4 Brenneman, Jacob          14 River Ridge           14:04.68    3
  5 Holden, Harrison          14 Walton Youth          14:06.22    4
  6 Reid, Tanner              14 River Ridge           14:12.12    5
  7 Bowers, Samuel            14 Alpha Crush           14:13.46    6
  8 Jones, Jordan             14 Peachtree City        14:17.18    7
  9 Douglass, Jack            14 River Ridge           14:20.68    8
 10 Catt, Joshua              14 Woodstock Yo          14:22.15    9
 11 Johnston, Thomas          14 Lanier Light          14:22.97
 12 Harte, Michael            11 Walton Youth          14:28.12   10
 13 LeBlanc, Benjamin         13 Unattached            14:33.77
 14 Pittman, Knox             14 Unattached            14:36.64
 15 Nolen, Patrick            14 Woodstock Yo          14:37.45   11
 16 Ratliff, Paul             13 Kennworth Tr          14:37.62
 17 Seiden, Joshua            14 River Ridge           14:51.22   12
 18 DeChamplain, Samuel       13 Unattached            14:58.08
 19 Melehan, Trevor           14 Etowah Youth          15:00.93   13
 20 Fultz, Harrison           13 Peachtree City        15:09.30   14
 21 Milton, Samuel            13 Alpha Crush           15:13.69   15
 22 Zell, Robert              14 River Ridge           15:14.77   16
 23 Hamill, Brady             13 Peachtree City        15:16.56   17
 24 Womack, Wyatt             13 Walton Youth          15:18.20   18
 25 Bower, Sebastian          14 Alpha Crush           15:18.60   19
 26 Bullock, Will             13 Unattached            15:19.53
 27 Lohman, Devin             13 Peachtree City        15:21.84   20
 28 Rigsby, Jacob             13 Woodstock Yo          15:23.00   21
 29 DeVore, Timothy           13 Unattached            15:23.92
 30 McCarty, Owen             14 Alpha Crush           15:24.77   22
 31 Lyon, Nicholas            13 Alpha Crush           15:31.93   23
 32 Fravel, Hayden            13 Alpha Crush           15:31.98   24
 33 Chappell, Robert          13 Alpha Crush           15:37.84   25
 34 Cooper, Samuel            13 Walton Youth          15:41.27   26
 35 Royal, Andre              13 JackRabbit T          15:46.30
 36 Harman, Camden            14 Alpha Crush           15:49.37
 37 Mason, Dylan              13 Woodstock Yo          15:52.57   27
 38 Krause, Conor             13 Walton Youth          15:56.17   28
 39 Davis, Jacob              13 Walton Youth          15:57.10   29
 40 Patterson, Joshua         14 Great Strides         15:58.17
 41 Wood, Alexander           13 Peachtree City B      16:03.99   30
 42 Murfee, Andrew            14 Unattached            16:05.90
 43 Keeline, Jaeger           13 Lassiter Jr CC        16:06.88
 44 Kraus, Kyle               14 Walton Youth          16:11.23   31
 45 McGonigle, William        14 Etowah Youth          16:12.01   32
 46 Akridge, Hunter           13 Great Strides         16:14.89
 47 Smith, Bryce              13 Peachtree City        16:25.70   33
 48 Powell, Aaron             13 Southside Pionee      16:30.45
 49 Lewis, James              13 Peachtree City        16:30.49   34
 50 Ericson, Jeremiah         13 Great Strides         16:35.37
 51 Keller, Adam              13 JackRabbit T          16:40.33
 52 Ellingson, Per            14 Etowah Youth          16:40.52   35
 53 Providence, Allansamuel   14 Sapphire - R          16:47.98
 54 Bausman, Cullen           13 Peachtree City        16:52.27
 55 Farmer, Zachary           14 Etowah Youth          16:56.76   36
 56 Bronkhorst, Cameron       13 River Ridge           17:00.99   37
 57 Koch, Max                 14 Woodstock Yo          17:01.54   38
 58 Hoben, Jack               13 Alpha Crush B         17:11.37
 59 Sipling, Chesson          13 Alpha Crush B         17:16.48
 60 Vlachakis, Yanni          14 Peachtree City B      17:16.91   39
 61 Schirmer, Javier          14 Walton B              17:21.57
 62 Grant, Sayyid             14 Sapphire - R          17:24.45
 63 Bishop, Justin            14 Etowah Youth          17:25.35   40
 64 Davis, Luke               13 Walton Youth          17:29.38
 65 Holt, Charles             13 North DeKalb Blaze    17:32.08
 66 Haughey, Kyle             14 Etowah Youth          17:32.24   41
 67 Easterwood, Jayce         13 E-1 Track Club        17:41.33
 68 Bradley, Erran            13 Sapphire - R          17:44.51
 69 Barrett, Tim              13 Woodstock Yo          17:52.18   42
 70 Zander-Velloso, Vladimir  13 Peachtree City B      17:55.42   43
 71 Newton, Darian            13 Alpha Crush B         17:59.66
 72 Bartnicki, Adam           13 Walton Youth          18:01.01
 73 Stampley, Micah           14 Southside Pionee      18:43.13
 74 Fredrikson, Jack          13 Peachtree City B      18:47.82   44
 75 Rochon, Andino            13 Etowah Youth          18:53.02   45
 76 Rechsteiner, Cayden       14 Etowah B              18:59.22
 77 Beckman, JohnPaul         13 Alpha Crush B         19:01.40
 78 Grisham, Jack             13 Woodstock Yo          19:05.16   46
 79 Waldron, Sean             13 Etowah B              19:10.33
 80 Hood, Jacob               14 Metroatlanta          19:32.38
 81 Dorner, Jacob             14 Peachtree City B      19:34.27   47
 82 Hamilton, Kevin           13 Heart Sole RC         19:34.69

                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
Results - Men 13-14
   1 River Ridge Youth Track      30    2    3    5    8   12   16   37
      Total Time:  1:11:32.42
         Average:    14:18.49
   2 Peachtree City Flash Yout    59    1    7   14   17   20   33   34
      Total Time:  1:13:57.45
         Average:    14:47.49
   3 Alpha Crush Running Club     85    6   15   19   22   23   24   25
      Total Time:  1:15:42.45
         Average:    15:08.49
   4 Walton Youth Track Club      86    4   10   18   26   28   29   31
      Total Time:  1:15:29.98
         Average:    15:06.00
   5 Woodstock Youth Track Clu   106    9   11   21   27   38   42   46
      Total Time:  1:17:16.71
         Average:    15:27.35
   6 Etowah Youth Track Cub      156   13   32   35   36   40   41   45
      Total Time:  1:22:15.57
         Average:    16:27.12
   7 Peachtree City Flash B      203   30   39   43   44   47
      Total Time:  1:29:38.41
         Average:    17:55.69

Event 11  Girls 15-16 5000 Meter Run 15-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 15-16
  1 Foreman, Kathryn          16 Peachtree City        17:56.33    1
  2 Carnahan, Savannah        16 Lanier Light          18:16.92
  3 Dawson, Kayla             16 Unattached            18:55.26
  4 Hewell, Makayla           16 Lanier Light          19:45.35
  5 Brown, Jocelyn            15 Unattached            20:09.69
  6 Lewis, Deanna             16 Lanier Light          20:46.38
  7 Tucker, Anna              15 Unattached            20:49.45
  8 Lee, Erica                15 Peachtree City        20:57.70    2
  9 Sims, Emily               16 Peachtree City        20:57.97    3
 10 Chen, Reina               15 Unattached            21:31.84
 11 Wagner, Victoria          15 Alpha Crush           21:49.78
 12 Nails, Tori               15 Peachtree City        22:03.91    4
 13 Lee, Taylor               15 Peachtree City        22:23.46    5
 14 Green, Asia               15 Southside Pionee      22:37.88
 15 Turnier, Dori             15 Peachtree City        22:38.89    6
 16 Dickinson, Abigail        16 Peachtree City        23:14.69    7
 17 Bash, Annabelle           15 Acce                  24:18.99
 18 Butzer, Julianna          15 Alpha Crush           24:19.04
 19 Evans, Morgan             15 Unattached            24:28.34
 20 Bilsky, Alexa             16 Peachtree City        25:13.50
 21 Milton, Alyssa            15 Alpha Crush           26:58.20


Event 11  Girls 17-18 5000 Meter Run 15-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 17-18
  1 Gollnick, Hailey          17 Peachtree City        19:49.64
  2 Hamilt, Melanie           18 Peachtree City        19:59.54
  3 Zander-Velloso, Tarna     17 Peachtree City        20:27.43
  4 Thompson, Christiana      17 Unattached            21:26.03
  5 Bennett, Shelby           18 Lanier Light          22:29.27
  6 Jennette, Libby           18 East Cobb Ch          25:13.79
  7 Koch, Hannah              18 Heart Sole RC         28:45.45

                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
Results - Women 15-16
   1 Peachtree City Flash Yout    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7
      Total Time:  1:44:19.37
         Average:    20:51.88

Event 12  Boys 15-16 5k Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parker, Sean              15 Woodstock Yo          16:23.90
  2 Warner, Max               16 Forsyth Flyers        16:55.83
  3 Glick, Elijah David       16 Unattached            17:02.53
  4 Champion, Corey           15 Woodstock Yo          17:08.88
  5 Cooke, Nicholas           15 Unattached            17:10.53
  6 Leicher, Bjorn            16 Alpha Crush           17:16.67    1
  7 Isakson, Loren            16 Acce                  17:23.05
  8 Marshall, Clayton         16 Alpha Crush           17:32.83    2
  9 McGorrey, Matthew         15 Alpha Crush           17:35.09    3
 10 Tardif, Davis             15 Alpha Crush           17:35.29    4
 11 Patterson, Matthew        15 Great Strides         17:37.82
 12 Casado, Alexander         16 Peachtree City        17:45.30    5
 13 Miller, Matthew           16 Peachtree City        17:47.55    6
 14 Meyer, George             15 Unattached            17:55.62
 15 Fravel, John              16 Alpha Crush           17:58.30    7
 16 Windham, Jake             15 Kennworth Tr          18:00.21
 17 Rush, Beau                16 Lanier Light          18:15.28
 18 Lynch, Sam                15 Unattached            18:15.61
 19 Bailey, Austin            15 Woodstock Yo          18:18.88
 20 Elliott, Andrew           15 Lanier Light          18:19.78
 21 Wootton, Nicholas         15 Woodstock Yo          18:23.71
 22 Martin, Kerry             15 Unattached            18:26.51
 23 Livingston, Reed          16 Peachtree City        18:29.26    8
 24 Donohue, Connor           15 Peachtree City B      18:30.12    9
 25 Lail, Andrew              15 Peachtree City        18:45.03   10
 26 Meyer, Bryce              15 Alpha Crush           18:45.62   11
 27 Hamill, Devin             16 Peachtree City        18:48.28   12
 28 Shortell, Parker          16 Ntc Flames            19:10.73
 29 Futrell, Wesley           16 Carrollton T          19:35.08
 30 Tysor, Caleb              16 Peachtree City B      19:41.79   13
 31 Hilinski, Kendall         15 Peachtree City B      20:20.71   14
 32 Mcauley, Warren           16 Unattached            20:43.90
 33 Trepper, Noah             16 Ntc Flames            21:34.74
 34 Lohman, Colin             15 Peachtree City B      21:58.12   15
 35 Best, Connor              15 Carrollton T          22:21.87
 36 Foust, Priest             15 Inferno Elite         24:00.81
 37 Martin, Mason             15 Peachtree City B      24:15.78   16
 38 Tomlinson, Antjuan        16 Ntc Flames            25:06.13
 39 Wallace, Leonard          15 Carrollton T          31:33.63

                                    Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Alpha Crush Running Club     17    1    2    3    4    7   11
      Total Time:  1:27:58.18
         Average:    17:35.64
   2 Peachtree City Flash Yout    41    5    6    8   10   12
      Total Time:  1:31:35.42
         Average:    18:19.09
   3 Peachtree City Flash B       67    9   13   14   15   16
      Total Time:  1:44:46.53
         Average:    20:57.31

Event 12  Boys 17-18 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coggins, Andrew           18 Peachtree City        15:59.50    1
  2 Glick, Daniel             18 Unattached            16:09.91
  3 Miles, Quintin            17 Lanier Light          16:13.07    2
  4 Sullivan, Shane           18 Atlanta Track Club    16:13.70
  5 Cashwell, William         17 Peachtree City        16:22.68    3
  6 Peppenhorst, Ryan         17 Lanier Light          16:25.81    4
  7 Nix, Matthew              18 Lanier Light          16:30.21    5
  8 Hill, Zack                18 Lanier Light          16:31.17    6
  9 Keough, Robby             17 Unattached            16:35.32
 10 Adams, James              17 Peachtree City        16:36.03    7
 11 Phillips, Ryan            17 Peachtree City        16:43.77    8
 12 Schuebert, Bryce          17 Lanier Light          16:50.93    9
 13 Long, Jadon               17 South Georgia         16:54.55
 14 Murfee, Alexander         17 Unattached            17:01.83
 15 Tardif, Brandon           17 Alpha Crush           17:03.55
 16 Pless, Bailey             18 Lanier Light          17:11.02   10
 17 Hazzard, Devin            17 Unattached            17:27.91
 18 Huntley, Taylor           17 Southside Pionee      17:53.90
 19 Hilinski, Kevin           17 Peachtree City        17:58.99   11
 20 Hattori, Austin           17 Acce                  18:10.01
 21 Randall, Peter            17 Alpha Crush           18:24.11
 22 Lewis, Malik              17 Carrollton T          18:59.20
 23 Warren, Joshua            17 Peachtree City        19:07.73   12
 24 Spada, Ryan               17 Acce                  19:17.69
 25 Kapadia, Tejas            17 Lassiter Jr CC        19:20.99

                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Lanier Lightning Running     26    2    4    5    6    9   10
      Total Time:  1:22:31.19
         Average:    16:30.24
   2 Peachtree City Flash Yout    30    1    3    7    8   11   12
      Total Time:  1:23:40.97
         Average:    16:44.20

Comments