Meet Results - USATF National Junior Olympic XC Championships - December 14, 2013

Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
National Shooting Complex   San Antonio, TX

Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2854 Browne, Mackenzie   05 15-Lions Track Club     3:45.5    7:30.98
  2 #1392 Futey, Leah         05 10-Cougar Tr A          3:47.9    7:35.65    1
  3 #1377 Campos, Cecilia     05 10-Cougar Tr A          3:57.5    7:54.93    2
  4 #2585 Gonzalez, Melina    05 14-McFarland A          4:00.8    8:01.50
  5 #3052 Salazar, Naima      05 15-Valley Un A          4:01.7    8:03.29    3
  6 #2844 Duran, Perla        05 15-Lightning A          4:03.4    8:06.71
  7 #2417 Nackos, Jennifer-K  05 13-Spokane M A          4:06.1    8:12.09
  8 #1631 De La Cerda, Sarah  05 10-Penguins A           4:07.0    8:13.87
  9 #3063 Tsuang, Cheyenne    05 15-Valley Un A          4:07.5    8:14.88    4
 10 #1228 Ping, Lauren        05 08-Unattache A          4:08.1    8:16.07
 11  #174 Plawiak, Julia      05 01-Notre Dame TC A      4:08.1    8:16.09
 12  #725 Tilley, Addison     06 04-Marietta A           4:08.7    8:17.41
 13 #2826 Wilkinson, Haley    05 15-Free Spir A          4:10.8    8:21.53
 14 #1495 Villalobos, Isabel  05 10-El Paso S A          4:12.1    8:24.13    5
 15   #76 Sullivan, Charlott  05 01-Granite S A          4:12.9    8:25.64    6
 16 #1524 Laspada, Alyssa     05 10-El Paso Striders     4:13.3    8:26.60
 17 #1637 Molina, Annahi      05 10-Penguins A           4:14.0    8:27.91
 18 #2863 Prioleau, Ryan      06 15-Los Angel A          4:14.2    8:28.23
 19  #464 Spoor, Elsa         05 02-Unattache A          4:15.4    8:30.66
 20   #67 Primmer, Masho      05 01-Granite S A          4:15.9    8:31.63    7
 21 #2816 Laureano, Andrea    05 15-Free Spir A          4:15.9    8:31.80
 22  #824 Tarpley, Taylor     05 04-Peachtree A          4:16.3    8:32.55
 23 #1158 Wrobel, Danica      05 07-Unattache A          4:17.1    8:34.15
 24  #845 DeChamplain, Ruth   05 04-Unattache A          4:18.0    8:35.87
 25 #2613 Chan, Bethany       05 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:18.1    8:36.02
 26 #1516 Garcia, Biviana     06 10-El Paso Striders     4:19.3    8:38.59
 27 #2660 Baikie, Meskerem    05 14-Palo Alto A          4:19.8    8:39.61
 28 #1409 Lopez, Sophia       05 10-Cougar Tr A          4:20.3    8:40.44    8
 29 #2439 Carroll, Campbell   05 13-Unattache A          4:23.4    8:46.79
 30  #735 Arnold, Ginger      05 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:23.5    8:46.85
 31 #1475 Garcia, Citlali     05 10-El Paso S A          4:24.2    8:48.30    9
 32 #2135 Hoang, Emma         05 12-Unattache A          4:24.8    8:49.45
 33 #1660 Honani, Morningrai  06 10-Team Runavajo A      4:25.0    8:49.86
 34 #2228 Peters, Kate        05 13-Bowerman A           4:26.1    8:52.18
 35  #432 Williams, Gabriell  05 02-Penn Hill A          4:26.1    8:52.20
 36 #2852 Robles, Nataly      06 15-Lightning A          4:26.3    8:52.52
 37 #2109 Rodarte, Elyssa     05 12-Unattached Gulf      4:26.9    8:53.71
 38 #1690 Crowley, Lila       05 10-Unattache A          4:27.1    8:54.13
 39 #2716 Benavides-Gomez, M  05 15-Corona Pa A          4:27.2    8:54.28
 40 #3062 Toon, Jordyn        05 15-Valley Un A          4:27.3    8:54.60   10
 41  #628 Alder, Vanessa      05 03-Unattache A          4:27.5    8:54.85
 42 #2477 Huerta, Oliva       05 14-Buffalo C A          4:28.0    8:55.99
 43 #2575 Diaz, Demari        06 14-McFarland A          4:28.4    8:56.71
 44 #1612 Ford, Charlotte     05 10-Parker Panthers      4:28.6    8:57.05
 45 #2310 Evans, Alivia       05 13-Issaquah A           4:28.8    8:57.56
 46  #434 Williams, Kendall   05 02-Penn Hill A          4:29.0    8:57.97
 47  #547 Terry, Gillian      05 03-Harrisbur A          4:29.4    8:58.80
 48  #416 Sheaffer, Justice   05 02-Juniata V A          4:30.1    9:00.21
 49 #1352 Ortiz, Stacey       06 10-Acoma Run A          4:30.6    9:01.10
 50 #1062 Newell, Sierra      06 07-Indiana A A          4:30.6    9:01.18
 51 #1543 Miranda, Envy       05 10-El Paso W A          4:31.0    9:01.82
 52 #1743 Baker, Adri         05 11-Redrockracers A      4:31.7    9:03.39
 53 #2986 Mesalic, Elena      05 15-Unattache A          4:32.5    9:04.91
 54  #204 Moya-Jones, Lourde  05 01-Prospect Park A      4:32.9    9:05.66
 55 #1074 Wilson, Vivian      05 07-Indiana A A          4:33.3    9:06.46
 56 #2740 Ruiz, Evelyn        05 15-Corona Pa A          4:33.4    9:06.70
 57  #463 Spoor, Danya        06 02-Unattache A          4:33.4    9:06.77
 58 #1718 Chama, Melena       06 10-Walatowa A           4:34.9    9:09.76
 59 #3304 Gill, Elizabeth     05 16-Unattache A          4:35.0    9:09.84
 60 #2865 White, Regan        05 15-Los Angel A          4:35.4    9:10.78
 61 #1041 Francis, Annika     05 07-Indiana A A          4:35.6    9:11.17
 62 #2985 Upshur, Joelle      05 15-Temecula A           4:35.7    9:11.30
 63 #1539 Barraza, Abigail    05 10-El Paso W A          4:36.4    9:12.66
 64 #1080 Kolvoord, Makenzie  06 07-Indiana Blast A      4:36.8    9:13.50
 65 #1650 Romero, Aleiyah     05 10-Pueblo Breezers      4:36.8    9:13.55
 66 #3133 Spoor, Elizabeth    06 16-Elite Feet A         4:37.0    9:13.92
 67 #2052 Dennis, Nyla        05 12-Track Hou A          4:37.3    9:14.51   11
 68 #1253 Berends, Julia      06 09-Flying An A          4:38.0    9:15.89
 69  #761 McElveen, Eleanor   05 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:38.5    9:16.86
 70 #1578 Fair, Chloe         05 10-Landshark A          4:38.5    9:16.89
 71 #2925 Markow, Allura      05 15-So Cal Ro A          4:38.8    9:17.61
 72 #2604 Barnes, Allyson     06 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:40.1    9:20.13
 73 #1705 Garcia, Aliza       05 10-Unattache A          4:40.7    9:21.39
 74 #2044 Butler, Kameron     05 12-Track Hou A          4:41.0    9:21.98   12
 75 #2859 Fernandes, Carla    06 15-Little Pr A          4:41.6    9:23.19
 76  #638 Burrell, Kamaya     05 03-Washingto A          4:42.2    9:24.35
 77 #2710 Riley, Karah        05 15-Chino Hil A          4:42.3    9:24.52
 78  #906 Lehnst, Liliana     06 05-Unattache A          4:42.4    9:24.81
 79  #168 Kizilbash, Zara     05 01-New Haven A          4:43.0    9:25.87
 80   #66 Primmer, Ashereka   06 01-Granite S A          4:43.0    9:26.00   13
 81 #3390 Bodde, Morgan       05 12-Unattache            4:43.1    9:26.11
 82  #665 Heppner, Heidi      06 04-Alpha Cru A          4:43.4    9:26.68
 83 #1622 Laurie, Samantha    05 10-Parker Panthers      4:43.8    9:27.49
 84 #1703 Barney, Olyvia      05 10-Unattache A          4:44.4    9:28.70
 85 #1337 Perez, Passion      05 09-Unattache A          4:44.4    9:28.75
 86 #2265 Wolf, Fiona         06 13-Cascade Striders     4:44.8    9:29.51
 87 #1540 Cordova, Lauren     05 10-El Paso W A          4:44.8    9:29.53
 88  #958 Crowley, Kirra      05 06-The Thund A          4:45.0    9:29.92
 89 #2012 van de Walle, Sydn  05 12-Texas Sta A          4:45.1    9:30.17
 90 #3061 Stepan, Ella        05 15-Valley Un A          4:45.3    9:30.44   14
 91  #169 Scileppi, Blaise    05 01-New York A           4:45.4    9:30.65
 92 #1193 Chapman, Genevieve  05 08-Merton Ar A          4:45.5    9:30.98
 93 #2101 Navarro, Genesis    06 12-Unattached Gulf      4:46.0    9:31.86
 94 #2652 Sutch, Kelsey       06 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:46.1    9:32.21
 95 #1860 Gibson, Mary Kathr  06 12-Golden tr A          4:46.4    9:32.74
 96 #1329 Morris, Kathleen    05 09-St Louis Blazers     4:46.8    9:33.49
 97  #427 Prunzik, Dani       05 02-Pacer Track Club     4:47.1    9:34.13
 98  #188 Bruno, Kaya         05 01-Prospect Park A      4:47.2    9:34.33
 99 #3022 Gentry, Reese       06 15-Valley Un A          4:48.2    9:36.32   15
100 #2412 Higgins, Katy       05 13-Spokane M A          4:49.0    9:37.82
101  #230 Capalbo, Valerie    05 01-Sentinel A           4:49.0    9:37.98   16
102 #1324 Mayer, Mallory      05 09-St Louis Blazers     4:49.1    9:38.04
103 #1526 Mason, Meghan       05 10-El Paso Striders     4:49.6    9:39.12
104  #236 Cost, Talia         06 01-Sentinel A           4:50.6    9:41.08   17
105 #2063 Hill, Kennedy       06 12-Track Hou A          4:50.6    9:41.09   18
106   #72 Smith, Amelia       06 01-Granite S A          4:51.0    9:41.99   19
107 #1351 Ortiz, Erica        05 10-Acoma Run A          4:51.1    9:42.17
108 #3010 Cruz, Madison       05 15-Valley Un A          4:51.2    9:42.31   20
109   #44 Donoghue, Kylie     05 01-Granite S A          4:51.2    9:42.33   21
110  #443 Collins, Cassandra  05 02-Team Prefo A         4:51.5    9:42.92
111 #1473 Duran, Rebecca      06 10-El Paso S A          4:51.8    9:43.54   22
112  #320 Bush, Emily         06 01-Unattache A          4:53.3    9:46.55
113 #3358 Villarreal, Micael  06 16-Unattache A          4:53.4    9:46.73
114 #2513 Sachs, Naomi        05 14-Castro Va A          4:53.7    9:47.32
115  #328 Stephenson, Hannah  05 01-Unattache A          4:54.2    9:48.31
116 #2325 Hart, Neala         06 13-North Ida A          4:55.6    9:51.15
117 #1823 Elizondo, Lindsey   05 12-Amarillo A           4:56.1    9:52.06
118 #1055 Kerber, Charley     06 07-Indiana A A          4:56.2    9:52.40
119 #2047 Comeaux, Paisle'    05 12-Track Hou A          4:56.9    9:53.74   23
120 #1394 Gallegos, Marisol   05 10-Cougar Tr A          4:57.1    9:54.11   24
121 #2570 Griffin, Chloe      05 14-Marin Wav A          4:57.2    9:54.27
122 #2910 Diaz, Angelina      06 15-So Cal Ro A          4:57.3    9:54.42
123 #1291 Elliott, Alivia     05 09-Plainview A          4:57.3    9:54.58
124 #1413 Marks, Sydney       06 10-Cougar Tr A          4:57.6    9:55.21   25
125 #1647 Chavez, Rozlynn     06 10-Pueblo Breezers      4:57.8    9:55.46
126 #2861 Naranjo, Sophia     05 15-Little Pr A          4:58.0    9:55.91
127  #745 Friedman, Tess      05 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:58.3    9:56.53
128 #1389 Dannenberg, Anna    05 10-Cougar Tr A          4:58.5    9:56.90   26
129 #2065 Lindhorst, Riley    05 12-Track Hou A          4:58.8    9:57.49   27
130 #1490 Sanchez, Kimberly   05 10-El Paso S A          4:58.8    9:57.51   28
131  #997 Boyer, Payton       06 07-Calumet R A          4:59.3    9:58.58
132 #1652 Waquie, Geralyn     05 10-Pueblo Breezers      5:00.4   10:00.72
133 #3371 Torchia, Kassidy    06 02-Unattache            5:00.6   10:01.06
134 #2131 Harvey, Kinnison    05 12-Unattache A          5:00.7   10:01.31
135 #3034 Madison, Kalista    06 15-Valley Un A          5:01.0   10:01.94   29
136  #104 Benzekri, Ella      05 01-Nashua PA A          5:01.2   10:02.36   30
137  #453 Oakes, Samantha     05 02-Team Prefo A         5:01.7   10:03.29
138  #125 Haytayan, Izabella  05 01-Nashua PA A          5:02.3   10:04.51   31
139 #2815 Jacobo, Yaraby      06 15-Free Spir A          5:02.3   10:04.56
140 #2862 Dozier, Dylan       05 15-Los Angel A          5:02.4   10:04.70
141  #704 Banner, Morgan      05 04-Florence A           5:02.5   10:04.82
142 #1269 Howell, Parker      05 09-Flying An A          5:03.0   10:06.01
143  #501 Francis, Alexa      05 03-Durham St A          5:03.2   10:06.38
144 #3460 Groff, Leslie       05 07-Body in Trai         5:03.3   10:06.59
145  #191 Byrd, Annie         05 01-Prospect Park A      5:04.4   10:08.65
146  #135 Kouchalakos, Arian  06 01-Nashua PA A          5:04.7   10:09.28   32
147 #1093 McEneaney, Sienna   06 07-Napervill A          5:04.9   10:09.77
148  #756 Kammer, Allison     05 04-Mt. Pleas A          5:05.6   10:11.09
149 #1722 Mora, Lauren        05 10-Walatowa A           5:06.9   10:13.68
150 #2532 Gutierrez, Selina   06 14-East Coun A          5:07.5   10:14.89
151  #140 Long, Zelena        06 01-Nashua PA A          5:09.0   10:17.97   33
152 #2179 Tyson, Emily        05 12-Unattache A          5:10.4   10:20.79
153   #51 Gregoire, Linsey    06 01-Granite S A          5:10.8   10:21.44   34
154 #3433 Harvey, Sophie-Kat  05 04-Walton Yo            5:11.3   10:22.47
155 #1357 Armijo, Marissa     05 10-Albuquerq A          5:11.6   10:23.18
156 #1417 Martinez-Crook, Zo  06 10-Cougar Tr A          5:12.1   10:24.11   35
157 #1958 Davis, Cassidy      05 12-Northwest A          5:12.6   10:25.18
158 #1386 Connally, Mariela   06 10-Cougar Tr A          5:13.9   10:27.72   36
159  #711 Smith, Paulina      05 04-Jackrabbi A          5:14.2   10:28.28
160 #2845 Esparza, Arabella   05 15-Lightning A          5:14.4   10:28.62
161 #3004 Bingham, Savannah   05 15-Valley Un A          5:15.0   10:30.00   37
162 #2010 Sturek, Faith       06 12-Texas Sta A          5:15.1   10:30.04
163 #3362 Wayne, Avery        04 16-Unattache            5:15.8   10:31.55
164 #1991 Vazquez, Sofia      06 12-Northwest A          5:16.0   10:31.86
165  #391 Mazzara, Eva        05 02-Crimson Knights      5:16.0   10:31.93
166 #2665 Gupta, Priya        05 14-Palo Alto A          5:17.0   10:34.01
167 #2056 Eggeling, Naomi     05 12-Track Hou A          5:17.3   10:34.60   38
168 #3177 Bell, Madison       06 16-I.W.A. Ru A          5:20.5   10:40.93
169 #1962 Farrar, Carys       06 12-Northwest A          5:21.8   10:43.61
170 #1762 Skinner, Talia      05 11-Redrockracers A      5:23.0   10:46.01
171 #1827 Larson, Ava         05 12-Amarillo A           5:23.2   10:46.40
172  #226 Boyd, Lauren        05 01-Sentinel A           5:23.3   10:46.54   39
173 #3197 Castle, Kiya        06 16-San Anton A          5:23.5   10:47.01
174  #146 Mullaney, Audrey    06 01-Nashua PA A          5:24.0   10:47.94   40
175  #275 Poirier, Eleanor    05 01-Sentinel A           5:25.7   10:51.40   41
176 #1871 Schlamel, Elizabet  05 12-Happy Fee A          5:26.4   10:52.77
177 #3204 Lewis, Angelina     05 16-San Anton A          5:26.7   10:53.41
178  #672 Rager, Katelyn      05 04-Alpha Cru A          5:29.1   10:58.07
179 #1855 Ramon, Kaitlynn     06 12-Eagles Wi A          5:34.2   11:08.29
180 #1259 Busch, Lauren       05 09-Flying An A          5:35.3   11:10.51
181 #3187 Castaneda, Dinorah  05 16-San Anton A          5:36.6   11:13.03
182  #233 Chaput, Norah       05 01-Sentinel A           5:40.3   11:20.48   42
183 #2067 Morgan, Madison     06 12-Track Hou A          5:42.1   11:24.19   43
184 #1651 Tosa, Sydney        05 10-Pueblo Breezers      5:42.8   11:25.44
185 #3157 Gaytan, Natasha     05 16-Highland A           5:51.4   11:42.62
186 #2348 Jaculewicz, Paulin  06 13-Rain City Flyers     5:52.7   11:45.25
187  #541 Hitchcock, Jordan   06 03-Harrisbur A          5:53.1   11:46.05
188 #2164 Anger, Charli       05 12-Unattache A          5:55.5   11:50.87
189 #3416 Porritt, Sevrine    05 16-Unattache            5:55.7   11:51.26
190 #1499 Villegas, Loren     06 10-El Paso S A          5:58.6   11:57.04   44
191 #3188 Eades, Elizabeth    06 16-San Anton A          6:14.6   12:29.07
192  #791 Cullen, Erin        05 04-Peachtree A          6:23.5   12:46.86
193  #931 Carpenter, Rachael  06 06-Peak Perf A          6:23.5   12:46.89
194  #539 Clark, Emily        05 03-Harrisbur A          6:25.3   12:50.57

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15-Valley United Track  A    46    3    4   10   14   15   20   29   37
      Total Time:    44:19.53
         Average:     8:51.91
   2 10-Cougar Track Club A       60    1    2    8   24   25   26   35   36
      Total Time:    44:00.34
         Average:     8:48.07
   3 01-Granite State Flash A     66    6    7   13   19   21   34
      Total Time:    45:47.59
         Average:     9:09.52
   4 12-Track Houston Youth  A    91   11   12   18   23   27   38   43
      Total Time:    48:08.81
         Average:     9:37.77
   5 10-El Paso Speed Track  A   108    5    9   22   28   44
      Total Time:    48:50.52
         Average:     9:46.11
   6 01-Sentinel Striders A      155   16   17   39   41   42
      Total Time:    52:17.48
         Average:    10:27.50
   7 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    166   30   31   32   33   40
      Total Time:    51:22.06
         Average:    10:16.42

Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #507 Hymans, Caleb       05 03-Fairfax P A          3:45.6    7:31.04
  2 #2484 McCoy, William      05 14-Buffalo C A          3:47.7    7:35.35
  3 #1404 Klein, William      05 10-Cougar Tr A          3:51.0    7:42.00    1
  4 #1629 Woodall, Shawn      06 10-Parker Panthers      3:51.9    7:43.70    2
  5 #2700 Pretre, Justin      05 14-Woodside A           3:51.9    7:43.72
  6  #605 Julian, Eli         05 03-Salisbury A          3:54.6    7:49.16
  7 #1380 Chavez, Orion       06 10-Cougar Tr A          3:55.5    7:50.93    3
  8 #3434 Helms, Grant        05 04-Walton Yo            3:55.9    7:51.75    4
  9 #1536 Truax, Seth         06 10-El Paso Striders     3:56.7    7:53.27
 10 #2727 Haro, Edgar         05 15-Corona Pa A          3:56.7    7:53.41
 11 #2359 Schneider, William  05 13-Rain City Flyers     3:58.6    7:57.03    5
 12 #2948 Capelle, Everett    06 15-South Ora A          3:59.7    7:59.26
 13 #1099 Carlile, Connor     05 07-Northside Saints     4:00.2    8:00.41
 14 #2759 Cantu, Aaron        05 15-Equalizer A          4:00.7    8:01.22
 15 #3036 Mainvielle, Luc     05 15-Valley Un A          4:00.9    8:01.79    6
 16  #732 Jones, Russell      05 04-Midlands Surge A     4:01.5    8:02.99
 17 #1726 Gonzales, Estevan   05 10-Wicked Tr A          4:01.9    8:03.72
 18 #2411 Cleveland, Graham   05 13-Spokane M A          4:02.0    8:03.87
 19  #773 Soho, Heath         05 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:02.6    8:05.06    7
 20 #2547 Holman, Broen       05 14-Foothill Gold A      4:02.6    8:05.10
 21 #2311 Heninger, Liam      05 13-Issaquah A           4:02.9    8:05.62
 22 #1021 Schiesser, Tyler    05 07-Fishers Fire A       4:03.5    8:06.98
 23 #2520 Reiss, Luke         05 14-Central C A          4:03.7    8:07.25
 24  #772 Smith, Tyson        05 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:03.9    8:07.71    8
 25 #1590 Norman, Ian         05 10-Landshark A          4:04.3    8:08.57    9
 26 #1542 Duirden, Joe        05 10-El Paso W A          4:04.3    8:08.60
 27  #819 Rush, Julian        05 04-Peachtree A          4:05.1    8:10.09
 28  #625 Kraft, Tristan      05 03-Tri-City A           4:06.1    8:12.07
 29 #1972 Jackson, Josiah     05 12-Northwest A          4:06.1    8:12.10
 30 #1525 Lopez, Rai          05 10-El Paso Striders     4:06.3    8:12.59
 31 #1576 Edwards, Matthew    06 10-Landshark A          4:06.4    8:12.71   10
 32 #1720 Gachupin, Marius    05 10-Walatowa A           4:06.8    8:13.47   11
 33 #1226 Johnson, Max        05 08-Unattache A          4:07.1    8:14.19
 34 #1621 Jeffers, Brian      05 10-Parker Panthers      4:07.5    8:14.94   12
 35  #340 Bussone, Marco      05 01-Unattache A          4:07.5    8:15.00
 36 #2418 Pincock, Parker     05 13-Spokane M A          4:07.6    8:15.09
 37 #1477 Gonzalez, Diego     06 10-El Paso S A          4:08.1    8:16.04
 38 #1906 Hambrick, Corban    05 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:08.4    8:16.67
 39 #1401 Howell, Blayne      05 10-Cougar Tr A          4:08.7    8:17.37   13
 40  #686 Marsh, Jaylen       05 04-Carrollto A          4:09.2    8:18.22
 41 #3059 Smith, Ethan        05 15-Valley Un A          4:09.5    8:19.01   14
 42 #2692 Reil, Alex          05 14-Unattache A          4:09.8    8:19.55
 43 #2490 Nkadi, Ezra         05 14-Buffalo C A          4:09.9    8:19.72
 44 #2629 Hijmans Malessy, E  05 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:10.5    8:20.98
 45 #1961 Eaves, Avery        05 12-Northwest A          4:10.9    8:21.74
 46 #2810 Tomitaka, Ken       05 15-Equalizer A          4:11.2    8:22.23
 47  #873 Kolarik, Kaden      05 05-K-Town Striders      4:11.2    8:22.28
 48  #351 Umphlett, Sam       05 01-Unattache A          4:11.9    8:23.71
 49 #2023 Shanklin, Jaden     05 12-Texas Sto A          4:12.2    8:24.37
 50 #1388 Cutchen, Stoney     05 10-Cougar Tr A          4:12.3    8:24.57   15
 51 #3387 Vannerson, Reese    05 12-Unattached Gulf      4:13.0    8:25.84
 52 #3064 Urbina, Aidan       05 15-Valley Un A          4:13.4    8:26.62   16
 53  #347 Jernigan, Christop  05 01-Unattache A          4:13.4    8:26.69
 54  #317 Sachek, Dennis      05 01-Town Track Club      4:13.8    8:27.46
 55  #336 Tighe, Owen         05 01-Unattached Maine     4:13.8    8:27.58
 56 #3040 Olson, Liam         05 15-Valley Un A          4:14.0    8:27.92   17
 57 #1753 Eaton, Jordan       05 11-Redrockracers A      4:14.1    8:28.11
 58 #2108 Robbins, Michael    05 12-Unattached Gulf      4:15.6    8:31.13
 59  #322 Herrick, Oliver     05 01-Unattache A          4:15.8    8:31.51
 60  #692 Daniels, Tyler      05 04-Etowah Yo A          4:15.8    8:31.58
 61 #3014 Dubal, Ishan        05 15-Valley Un A          4:16.2    8:32.34   18
 62 #2034 Allen, Aidan        05 12-Track Hou A          4:16.4    8:32.68
 63 #1271 Johnson, Zachary    05 09-Flying An A          4:16.7    8:33.27
 64  #660 Cole, Timothy       05 04-Alpha Cru A          4:17.2    8:34.34
 65 #2679 Ortega-Gammill, Er  05 14-Silver St A          4:17.3    8:34.47
 66 #1248 Howerton, Keith     05 09-Eastside A           4:17.4    8:34.81
 67  #727 Mata, Daniel        05 04-Metroatlanta A       4:17.5    8:34.92
 68 #1563 Ahnfeldt, David     05 10-Landshark A          4:17.7    8:35.41   19
 69 #1268 Hallacy, Tynan      06 09-Flying An A          4:17.8    8:35.59
 70 #2344 Herndon, Miles      05 13-Rain City Flyers     4:17.9    8:35.65   20
 71 #2096 De La O, Gabriel    05 12-Unattached Gulf      4:17.9    8:35.66
 72  #489 Holton, Braeden     05 03-Chapel Hi A          4:18.0    8:35.88
 73  #175 Snow, Jaden         05 01-Notre Dame TC A      4:18.6    8:37.11
 74  #272 Parenteau, David    05 01-Sentinel A           4:18.7    8:37.36   21
 75 #2902 Workman, Brian      05 15-San Diego A          4:19.1    8:38.07
 76 #2110 Solis, Jatay        05 12-Unattached Gulf      4:19.1    8:38.07
 77 #2026 Wedderburn, Koi     05 12-The Wings A          4:19.4    8:38.67
 78  #928 Burton, Beau        05 06-Peak Perf A          4:19.4    8:38.77
 79 #2201 Cook, Leo           05 13-Bowerman A           4:20.3    8:40.50
 80  #705 Duncan, Julian      06 04-Florence A           4:20.3    8:40.53
 81 #3025 Vargas, Joseph      06 15-Valley Un A          4:20.6    8:41.18   22
 82 #3439 Mitchell, John      06 04-Walton Yo            4:20.9    8:41.77   23
 83 #2415 Little, Abraham     05 13-Spokane M A          4:21.7    8:43.36
 84  #262 McCarron, James     05 01-Sentinel A           4:22.0    8:43.83   24
 85 #2315 Anderson, Zachary   06 13-North Ida A          4:22.0    8:43.88
 86 #1655 Arizona, Tayden     05 10-Team Runavajo A      4:22.3    8:44.45
 87 #1600 West, Jackson       05 10-Landshark A          4:22.4    8:44.68   25
 88  #676 Blackmon, Hudson    05 04-Carrollto A          4:22.5    8:44.91
 89 #3329 Omstead, Morgan     05 16-Unattache A          4:22.7    8:45.34
 90 #2772 de Leon, Landon     06 15-Equalizer A          4:22.8    8:45.49
 91 #2268 Strang, Benjamin    05 13-Central O A          4:23.6    8:47.07
 92 #1883 Pasello, Dante      05 12-Infinity Runners     4:23.6    8:47.17
 93 #1717 Armijo, Joseph      06 10-Walatowa A           4:23.8    8:47.57   26
 94 #3011 Diaz, Ethan         06 15-Valley United B      4:23.9    8:47.65
 95 #2860 Goullioud, Rafael   06 15-Little Pr A          4:24.0    8:47.94
 96  #513 Strong, William     06 03-Fairfax P A          4:24.0    8:47.95
 97 #1546 Chavez, Joaquin     05 10-Falcons A            4:24.8    8:49.45
 98 #1653 Waquie, Milan       06 10-Pueblo Breezers      4:24.8    8:49.56
 99 #3054 Senthilkumar, Aade  05 15-Valley Un A          4:25.1    8:50.17   27
100 #3015 Espinoza, Jeremy    05 15-Valley Un A          4:25.3    8:50.59   28
101  #552 Core, Dylan         05 03-Junior St A          4:25.6    8:51.04
102  #693 Ezell, Trent        06 04-Etowah Yo A          4:26.0    8:51.94
103  #223 Bennett, Reilly     05 01-Sentinel A           4:27.2    8:54.34   29
104  #315 Bethlendy, Daniel   05 01-Town Track Club      4:27.3    8:54.49
105 #2708 Poulter, Zane       05 15-Chino Hil A          4:27.7    8:55.29
106 #2518 Taylor, Simon       05 14-Castro Va A          4:27.9    8:55.77
107  #776 Walmet, Luke        05 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:28.1    8:56.03   30
108 #3429 Brenneman, Benny    05 04-Walton Yo            4:28.5    8:56.99   31
109 #2235 Schumacher, Eric    05 13-Bowerman A           4:29.3    8:58.48
110 #1390 Davis, Jaden        06 10-Cougar Tr A          4:29.6    8:59.12   32
111 #1244 Owen, Jonathan      06 08-Westside A           4:30.1    9:00.09
112 #3265 Murray, Hudson      05 16-Texas Thu A          4:30.5    9:00.83
113 #1020 Hundt, Quinn        06 07-Fishers Fire A       4:30.6    9:01.19
114 #1648 Chinana, Isidore    05 10-Pueblo Breezers      4:30.8    9:01.46
115 #2266 Caba, Abram         05 13-Central O A          4:30.8    9:01.54
116 #2847 Luna, Antonio       06 15-Lightning A          4:30.9    9:01.74
117 #3181 Tupaj, Troy         06 16-I.W.A. Ru A          4:31.1    9:02.02
118 #1573 Christians, Turner  05 10-Landshark A          4:31.3    9:02.55   33
119 #2428 McLellan, Evyn      06 13-Tri City Thunder     4:31.4    9:02.73
120  #833 Cantrell, Cayden    06 04-River Rid A          4:31.9    9:03.71
121  #185 Boutin, Nate        05 01-Prospect Park A      4:32.1    9:04.09
122 #1843 Wilson, Trace       05 12-Amarillo A           4:32.4    9:04.73
123 #1618 Huhn, Blake         05 10-Parker Panthers      4:32.5    9:04.92   34
124 #2260 Secheyron, Paul     06 13-Cascade Striders     4:33.2    9:06.27
125  #127 Hummer, Kieran      05 01-Nashua PA A          4:33.5    9:06.86   35
126  #319 Bowker, Heath       05 01-Unattache A          4:34.8    9:09.51
127  #155 Singh, Grevaan      05 01-Nashua PA A          4:36.3    9:12.42   36
128 #2793 Montejo, Johan      06 15-Equalizer A          4:36.9    9:13.66
129  #172 Narvaez, Daniel     05 01-Nitehawks A          4:36.9    9:13.73
130 #1561 Namingha, Wayland   05 10-Hopi Harriers A      4:37.0    9:13.96
131 #1379 Casiquito, Jacob    06 10-Cougar Tr A          4:37.2    9:14.37   37
132 #1724 Tsosie, K'Lijah     05 10-Walatowa A           4:37.3    9:14.50   38
133 #1408 Lee, Gordon         05 10-Cougar Tr A          4:37.4    9:14.73   39
134 #1579 Fisher, Andrew      05 10-Landshark A          4:37.5    9:14.94   40
135 #1626 Watts, Henry        05 10-Parker Panthers      4:38.7    9:17.31   41
136 #2343 Frisbie-Smith, Dun  06 13-Rain City Flyers     4:39.8    9:19.48   42
137  #240 D'Ambra, Ryan       05 01-Sentinel A           4:40.3    9:20.43   43
138 #3144 Albarran, Hector    05 16-Highland A           4:40.9    9:21.80
139 #3088 Deleon, Kyle        05 16-Elite Feet A         4:41.1    9:22.04
140  #348 Joyce, James        05 01-Unattache A          4:41.5    9:22.84
141 #2340 Fitch, Jackson      06 13-Rain City Flyers     4:41.6    9:23.07   44
142 #3427 Aycock, James       06 04-Walton Yo            4:41.7    9:23.38   45
143  #211 Stewart, Zebediah   05 01-Prospect Park A      4:42.3    9:24.49
144  #403 Mittal, Harsit      05 02-Elite Runners TC     4:42.7    9:25.41
145 #1709 Victorino, Tayen    05 10-Unattache A          4:43.0    9:25.98
146   #99 Taylor, Randy       05 01-Litchfiel A          4:43.0    9:25.99
147 #1776 Rogers, Hudson      06 11-Ymca Team Idaho      4:44.0    9:27.98
148 #1448 Toya, Kai           05 10-Cougar Tr A          4:44.5    9:28.96   46
149 #2120 Browne, Dashiell    06 12-Unattache A          4:45.1    9:30.09
150 #3351 Theiss, Felix       06 16-Unattache A          4:45.5    9:30.83
151  #121 Griebel, Derek      05 01-Nashua PA A          4:45.6    9:31.15   47
152 #2346 Hirschfeld, Caleb   06 13-Rain City Flyers     4:45.7    9:31.31   48
153 #1615 Groom, Chase        06 10-Parker Panthers      4:46.0    9:31.84   49
154  #759 Mauldin, Clyde      05 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:46.8    9:33.55   50
155 #2668 Nasr, Karim         05 14-Palo Alto A          4:46.8    9:33.59
156 #1885 Portnoy, Elijah     06 12-Infinity Runners     4:48.4    9:36.71
157 #2127 Eddy, Carter        05 12-Unattache A          4:48.5    9:36.99
158  #762 Muthard, Alan       05 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:48.8    9:37.58   51
159 #1719 Crawford, Devonte   05 10-Walatowa A           4:48.9    9:37.78   52
160 #2926 Martinez, Stephen   05 15-So Cal Ro A          4:49.6    9:39.03
161 #2070 Norman, Ryan        05 12-Track Hou A          4:49.8    9:39.60
162 #2328 Ricks, Bridger      05 13-North Ida A          4:50.5    9:40.92
163 #2317 Baker, Cameron      06 13-North Ida A          4:50.6    9:41.11
164 #1882 Kamrad, Jakub       06 12-Infinity Runners     4:50.8    9:41.57
165 #1884 Pasello, Vincent    05 12-Infinity Runners     4:51.0    9:41.88
166  #250 Highcove, Brady     05 01-Sentinel A           4:51.1    9:42.15   53
167 #1111 Lehmann, Samuel     05 07-Northside Saints     4:51.3    9:42.56
168  #908 Perrault, Drew      05 05-Unattache A          4:51.5    9:42.82
169 #2307 Morrell, Andrew     06 13-High Voltage A       4:51.8    9:43.53
170  #424 Lounsbury, Dylan    06 02-New Jerse A          4:52.3    9:44.56
171 #2193 Barber, Neil        06 13-Bowerman A           4:52.5    9:44.84
172 #1971 Hughes, Travis      05 12-Northwest A          4:53.7    9:47.22
173 #1985 Roach, Lincoln      06 12-Northwest A          4:54.7    9:49.33
174  #318 Robertson, Nichola  06 01-Tsc A                4:55.6    9:51.08
175 #2978 Giacchetto, Roman   06 15-Temecula A           4:55.9    9:51.76
176 #2432 Laman, Thomas       05 13-Unattache A          4:56.3    9:52.56
177 #1266 Fulton, Alexander   06 09-Flying An A          4:57.6    9:55.10
178 #1857 Belcher, Aidan      06 12-Elite Tra A          4:58.2    9:56.31
179 #3264 Menchaca, Isaiah    06 16-Texas Thu A          4:58.7    9:57.22
180  #123 Hantula, Joona      06 01-Nashua PA A          5:01.6   10:03.12   54
181 #1611 Evans, Charles      05 10-Parker Panthers      5:03.5   10:07.00   55
182 #3441 Nelson, Luke        05 04-Walton Yo            5:03.8   10:07.46   56
183  #124 Hawkins, Nicholas   05 01-Nashua PA A          5:03.9   10:07.63   57
184 #1826 Galvan, Alex        05 12-Amarillo A           5:04.8   10:09.55
185  #116 Duprey, Quinlan     06 01-Nashua PA A          5:08.4   10:16.80   58
186 #2105 Nielson, Jared      05 12-Unattached Gulf      5:08.5   10:16.90
187 #2976 Murasmith, Aiden    06 15-Temecula Rangers     5:11.9   10:23.70
188 #2130 Harvey, Braylon     06 12-Unattache A          5:15.4   10:30.72
189 #3095 Guevara, Devin      06 16-Elite Feet A         5:15.4   10:30.75
190 #1723 Shendo, Antwon      06 10-Walatowa A           5:18.8   10:37.45   59
191  #162 Valade, Christophe  06 01-Nashua PA A          5:19.7   10:39.39   60
192 #1759 Sampson, Luke       05 11-Redrockracers A      5:22.9   10:45.72
193 #3158 Hoffman, Ryan       06 16-Highland A           5:24.8   10:49.55
194 #3398 Porter, Levi        05 12-Integrity TC         5:24.8   10:49.58
195 #1839 Schmidt, Dustyn     06 12-Amarillo A           5:26.9   10:53.80
196 #1946 Ruckdeschel, Jaxon  06 12-North Tex A          5:27.3   10:54.58
197 #2031 Bugg, Julian        05 12-Tigers Yo A          5:29.0   10:58.01
198 #1872 Shipes, Connor      06 12-Happy Fee A          5:29.5   10:58.88
199  #743 De Arellano, Lucas  06 04-Mt. Pleas A          5:31.0   11:01.95   61
200 #3189 Eades, Oliver       05 16-San Anton A          5:32.2   11:04.35
201 #3190 Hurtado, Joshua     06 16-San Anton A          5:34.7   11:09.37
202  #197 Hassler, Eliot      05 01-Prospect Park A      5:37.3   11:14.58
203  #538 Berryman, Elijah    05 03-Harrisbur A          5:46.7   11:33.33
204 #1945 Nesby, Preston      05 12-North Tex A          5:50.2   11:40.38
205  #930 Carpenter, Evan     05 06-Peak Perf A          5:51.4   11:42.78

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 10-Cougar Track Club A       64    1    3   13   15   32   37   39   46
      Total Time:    41:13.99
         Average:     8:14.80
   2 15-Valley United Track  A    71    6   14   16   17   18   22   27   28
      Total Time:    41:47.68
         Average:     8:21.54
   3 10-Landsharks Running C A    96    9   10   19   25   33   40
      Total Time:    42:43.92
         Average:     8:32.79
   4 10-Parker Panthers A        138    2   12   34   41   49   55
      Total Time:    43:52.71
         Average:     8:46.55
   5 04-Mt. Pleasant Track C A   146    7    8   30   50   51   61
      Total Time:    44:19.93
         Average:     8:51.99
   6 04-Walton Youth Track C     159    4   23   31   45   56
      Total Time:    45:01.35
         Average:     9:00.27
   7 13-Rain City Flyers A       159    5   20   42   44   48
      Total Time:    44:46.54
         Average:     8:57.31
   8 01-Sentinel Striders A      170   21   24   29   43   53
      Total Time:    45:18.11
         Average:     9:03.63
   9 10-Walatowa Running Clu A   186   11   26   38   52   59
      Total Time:    46:30.77
         Average:     9:18.16
  10 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    229   35   36   47   54   57   58   60
      Total Time:    48:01.18
         Average:     9:36.24

Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1628 Woodall, Aidyn      03 10-Parker Panthers      3:40.9   11:02.70
  2 #1673 Jess, Eva           03 10-Texastron A          3:41.5   11:04.29    1
  3 #2723 Fernandez, Alexis   03 15-Corona Pa A          3:42.2   11:06.34    2
  4 #1699 Szuch, Alayna       04 10-Unattache A          3:46.5   11:19.41
  5 #1227 Ping, Grace         03 08-Unattache A          3:47.7   11:22.93
  6 #1489 Perez, Haydee       03 10-El Paso S A          3:48.5   11:25.34
  7  #362 Fitzgibbon, Carmel  04 01-Waltham T A          3:49.7   11:28.88    3
  8 #1215 Willis, Roisin      04 08-Stevens P A          3:49.9   11:29.43
  9 #3047 Quintero, Natalia   03 15-Valley Un A          3:49.9   11:29.57    4
 10 #2855 Browne, Makayla     03 15-Lions Track Club     3:50.2   11:30.61
 11 #1545 Walls-Portillo, La  04 10-El Paso W A          3:52.3   11:36.87
 12 #2068 Napier, Camille     03 12-Track Hou A          3:53.0   11:38.84    5
 13 #3046 Quintero, Daniela   04 15-Valley Un A          3:53.8   11:41.42    6
 14 #2718 Bryson, Maya        03 15-Corona Pa A          3:54.9   11:44.61    7
 15 #2712 Abarca, Priscilla   03 15-Corona Pa A          3:55.7   11:46.99    8
 16  #620 Swepson, Victoria   03 03-Triangle A           3:55.8   11:47.36
 17 #2582 Gonzalez, Hilda     03 14-McFarland A          3:56.2   11:48.60    9
 18 #1191 Meyer, Laurdyn      03 08-Cedar Rap A          3:56.3   11:48.68
 19 #3012 Duarte, Isabella    03 15-Valley Un A          3:56.4   11:49.16   10
 20 #2322 Forster, Lauren     03 13-North Ida A          3:56.6   11:49.66
 21 #2581 Gonzales, Kayli     03 14-McFarland A          3:57.6   11:52.65   11
 22 #3041 Orellana-Diaz, Isi  04 15-Valley Un A          3:58.0   11:53.76   12
 23 #2251 DeJarlais, Emily    03 13-Cascade Striders     3:58.4   11:54.97
 24   #24 Grant, Harriet      03 01-Cambridge A          3:58.7   11:55.90
 25 #2774 Gibson, Sofia       04 15-Equalizer A          3:59.0   11:56.99   13
 26 #2394 Martinez, Faith     04 13-Speed Unlimited      3:59.5   11:58.34
 27 #2121 Burgos, Ashli       03 12-Unattache A          3:59.6   11:58.81
 28 #1736 Puskas, Emilia      03 10-Zoom Track Club      3:59.7   11:58.85
 29 #1508 Bryan, Alexandra    04 10-El Paso Striders     3:59.9   11:59.47
 30   #60 Nault, Morgan       03 01-Granite S A          4:00.2   12:00.48   14
 31 #2824 Walla, Jordyn       03 15-Free Spir A          4:00.2   12:00.53
 32 #2715 Bautista, Diana     03 15-Corona Pa A          4:00.4   12:01.02   15
 33 #2739 Rosales, Karla      03 15-Corona Pa A          4:00.8   12:02.26   16
 34 #3447 Gogel, Brylee       03 09-Triple Threa         4:01.8   12:05.15
 35 #1440 Schrader, Emily     03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:02.3   12:06.90   17
 36 #2610 Carmona, Emily      03 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:02.5   12:07.24   18
 37 #1614 Glynn, Emily        03 10-Parker Panthers      4:03.1   12:09.08
 38 #2688 Bronson, Liberty    04 14-Unattache A          4:03.8   12:11.24
 39 #3001 Bates, Caroline     03 15-Valley Un A          4:04.2   12:12.52   19
 40 #2738 Rosales, Adriana    03 15-Corona Pa A          4:04.3   12:12.73   20
 41 #2326 Lovett, Dylan       03 13-North Ida A          4:04.4   12:13.11
 42 #2777 Gutierrez, Sophia   03 15-Equalizer A          4:04.7   12:13.93   21
 43  #546 Richards, Lauren    03 03-Harrisbur A          4:04.8   12:14.14
 44 #3267 Roddy, Alexis       03 16-Texas Thu A          4:05.1   12:15.03
 45 #1734 Hickey, Cassidy     03 10-Zoom Track Club      4:05.6   12:16.66
 46 #2583 Gonzalez, Madelyn   03 14-McFarland A          4:05.7   12:17.05   22
 47 #2594 Valdez, Alexandria  03 14-McFarland A          4:05.8   12:17.23   23
 48 #1433 Poole, Kathryn      03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:05.8   12:17.26   24
 49   #85 Lillis, Grace       03 01-High Perf A          4:05.8   12:17.27
 50  #627 Alder, Carmen       03 03-Unattache A          4:05.9   12:17.61
 51 #2353 Nichols, Taylor     04 13-Rain City Flyers     4:06.1   12:18.27
 52 #3375 Conboy, Ciara       03 02-Unattache            4:06.5   12:19.23
 53 #2076 Scott, Kevriana     03 12-Track Hou A          4:06.5   12:19.25   25
 54  #452 Ketchum, Faithe     04 02-Team Prefo A         4:06.9   12:20.57
 55 #2361 Selenis, Sloane     04 13-Rain City Flyers     4:06.9   12:20.66
 56 #2503 Wirth, Hannah       03 14-Buffalo C A          4:07.4   12:22.02
 57  #338 Bolduc, Camille     03 01-Unattache A          4:07.5   12:22.40
 58 #2264 Wolf, Claudia       04 13-Cascade Striders     4:07.5   12:22.46
 59 #1447 Toya, Elise         04 10-Cougar Tr A          4:07.7   12:22.96   26
 60  #469 Johnston, Heidi     03 02-Unattache A          4:07.8   12:23.34
 61 #1585 Lindsey, Emma       04 10-Landshark A          4:08.0   12:23.85   27
 62  #200 James, Skye         03 01-Prospect Park A      4:08.2   12:24.34   28
 63 #2037 Atkinson, Sophie    03 12-Track Hou A          4:08.3   12:24.81   29
 64  #829 Walker, Allie       03 04-Peachtree A          4:08.5   12:25.38   30
 65 #2240 Silenzi, Olivia     03 13-Bowerman A           4:08.7   12:25.95
 66 #2103 Nielson, Heidi      03 12-Unattached Gulf      4:08.7   12:25.98
 67  #690 Calbert, Makenna    03 04-Etowah Yo A          4:08.9   12:26.70   31
 68  #375 Woolbert, Avery     03 01-Waltham T A          4:09.5   12:28.29   32
 69 #1110 Klee, Delaney       03 07-Northside Saints     4:09.5   12:28.31   33
 70 #2913 Ear, Allison        03 15-So Cal Ro A          4:09.7   12:28.96   34
 71 #1586 Linnenburger, Lore  03 10-Landshark A          4:09.8   12:29.25   35
 72  #422 Hoover, Eliza       03 02-New Jerse A          4:10.4   12:30.97
 73  #195 Fajardo-Wilde, Ell  04 01-Prospect Park A      4:10.4   12:31.01   36
 74 #2574 Diaz, Davianna      04 14-McFarland A          4:10.8   12:32.24   37
 75 #3000 Anguiano, Amanda    04 15-Valley Un A          4:11.0   12:32.80   38
 76 #1167 Cardenas, Summer    03 07-Universit A          4:11.0   12:32.89
 77 #2601 Reed, Audrey        03 14-Mercury R A          4:11.2   12:33.45
 78  #698 Lippers, Erin       03 04-Etowah Yo A          4:11.2   12:33.58   39
 79 #2635 Maier, Ava          04 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:11.4   12:34.22   40
 80 #2864 Sterling, Ariana    03 15-Los Angel A          4:11.9   12:35.60
 81  #423 Lounsbury, Allison  03 02-New Jerse A          4:12.4   12:36.96
 82  #998 Boyer, Reilly       04 07-Calumet R A          4:12.6   12:37.60
 83 #2812 Zdanavage, Jadyn    04 15-Equalizer A          4:12.6   12:37.69   41
 84  #218 Yotov, Julianne     03 01-Prospect Park A      4:12.7   12:37.93   42
 85 #2813 Cabral, Vanessa     03 15-Free Spir A          4:12.7   12:38.00
 86  #350 Mercier, S Grace    03 01-Unattache A          4:12.9   12:38.47
 87 #2537 Medina, Leslie      04 14-Fast Trac A          4:13.1   12:39.08
 88 #2851 Ramirez, Celeste    04 15-Lightning A          4:13.1   12:39.15
 89 #1112 Perez, Beatriz      03 07-Northside Saints     4:13.7   12:40.88   43
 90  #787 Brown, Brianna      03 04-Peachtree A          4:13.9   12:41.44   44
 91 #1278 Scheufler, Lexie    04 09-Flying An A          4:14.3   12:42.78   45
 92  #199 Isip, Simone        04 01-Prospect Park A      4:14.4   12:42.96   46
 93 #1418 Miller, Trinity     03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:14.5   12:43.23   47
 94 #1687 Jaeger, Tatum       04 10-The Arizo A          4:14.6   12:43.65
 95  #131 Jones, Grace        03 01-Nashua PA A          4:14.6   12:43.79   48
 96  #875 Smith, Hannah       03 05-K-Town Striders      4:14.8   12:44.29
 97  #654 Obremski, Makayla   03 03-Without Limits A     4:15.0   12:44.95
 98 #1721 Gachupin, Montana   03 10-Walatowa A           4:15.3   12:45.76
 99 #2795 Oliver, Kiersten    03 15-Equalizer A          4:15.4   12:46.12   49
100 #2279 Dinnel, Olivia      03 13-Evergreen A          4:15.4   12:46.21
101 #3018 Fredericks, Hannah  03 15-Valley United B      4:15.6   12:46.76
102 #2258 Maxwell, Makenna    03 13-Cascade Striders     4:15.8   12:47.36
103 #3425 Alt, Savana         03 12-Team  Xtreme         4:16.2   12:48.36
104   #14 McVey, Sarah        03 01-Baa Masconomet A     4:16.2   12:48.49
105 #3456 Hanway, Sophin      03 03-McLean Youth         4:16.4   12:49.02
106 #1731 Leslie, Jewels      03 10-Wingate A            4:16.6   12:49.58
107  #393 Montalvo, Elena     03 02-Crimson Knights      4:16.6   12:49.61
108 #1060 Newell, Brianna     04 07-Indiana A A          4:16.6   12:49.67
109 #2800 Pearson, Julia      03 15-Equalizer A          4:16.7   12:49.99   50
110   #83 Paige, Makayla      03 01-Greater L A          4:17.4   12:52.16
111 #1065 Rose, Lilian        03 07-Indiana A A          4:17.5   12:52.37
112 #2362 van Zuylen, Maja    03 13-Rain City Flyers     4:17.6   12:52.53
113 #2588 Hernandez, Kaitlyn  03 14-McFarland A          4:18.2   12:54.48   51
114 #1706 Garcia, Deana       04 10-Unattache A          4:18.2   12:54.50
115 #2762 Carr, Teagan        04 15-Equalizer A          4:18.3   12:54.80   52
116 #1372 Antone, Loara       04 10-Cougar Tr A          4:18.5   12:55.46   53
117  #664 Heppner, Clara      04 04-Alpha Cru A          4:18.5   12:55.46
118 #3003 Bingham, Adrianna   03 15-Valley Un A          4:19.4   12:57.94   54
119 #2655 Tavella, Sofia      04 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:19.4   12:58.22   55
120  #792 Daniel, Audra       03 04-Peachtree A          4:19.7   12:58.89   56
121 #1679 Rivera, Mia         04 10-Texastron A          4:19.9   12:59.53   57
122 #1609 Cargo, Kelly        04 10-Parker Panthers      4:20.1   13:00.15
123 #2671 Vinton, Amelia      03 14-Palo Alto A          4:20.2   13:00.42
124 #1169 Taylor, Alyssa      03 07-Universit A          4:20.3   13:00.91
125  #696 Lance, Meg          03 04-Etowah Yo A          4:20.4   13:01.18   58
126 #2303 Riordan, Kathleen   03 13-Federal W A          4:20.5   13:01.41
127 #1506 Arevalo, Sela       03 10-El Paso Striders     4:20.6   13:01.82
128 #1348 Francis, Aubree     03 10-Acoma Run A          4:20.7   13:01.88
129 #1744 Baker, Alli         03 11-Redrockracers A      4:20.9   13:02.53   59
130  #324 Wright, Teagan      04 01-Unattache A          4:21.1   13:03.29
131   #43 Craig, Kathryn      04 01-Granite S A          4:21.5   13:04.45   60
132 #2367 Schaap, Taitum      04 13-Salem Track Club     4:21.7   13:05.09
133 #1583 Greene, Olivia      03 10-Landshark A          4:21.8   13:05.29   61
134  #376 Wozek, Ella         03 01-Waltham T A          4:21.8   13:05.31   62
135 #1032 Cuniffe, Karli      04 07-Indiana A A          4:22.4   13:07.10
136  #189 Bruno, Sophia       03 01-Prospect Park A      4:22.6   13:07.57   63
137 #3032 Mackey, Karrina     04 15-Valley Un A          4:22.6   13:07.76   64
138 #3417 Andrews, Laura      03 07-Unattache            4:22.9   13:08.58
139 #2931 Myung, Emeline      03 15-So Cal Ro A          4:23.1   13:09.20   65
140  #367 Lake, Clara         04 01-Waltham T A          4:23.3   13:09.78   66
141 #2308 Cairns, Isabelle    03 13-Issaquah A           4:23.5   13:10.26
142 #3193 Pisano, Giovanna    03 16-San Anton A          4:23.6   13:10.73
143 #1185 Gregory, Sarah      03 08 Unattached Ne        4:23.6   13:10.81
144 #1105 Gallagher, Bridget  04 07-Northside Saints     4:24.4   13:12.98   67
145  #872 Kolarik, Grace      03 05-K-Town Striders      4:24.8   13:14.17
146  #610 Nichols, Tamra      03 03-Team Netw A          4:24.9   13:14.68
147 #1582 Gonzales, Sadie     04 10-Landshark A          4:25.0   13:14.73   68
148 #2642 Perez, Natalie      04 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:25.8   13:17.25   69
149 #2778 Haid, Marina        03 15-Equalizer A          4:26.0   13:17.90   70
150 #1350 Mendiola, Mia       03 10-Acoma Run A          4:26.2   13:18.55
151 #2001 Torgerson, Lauren   03 12-Rockwall A           4:26.2   13:18.56
152 #2722 Covington, Sydney   04 15-Corona Pa A          4:26.9   13:20.53   71
153 #2923 Lopez, Jennifer     04 15-So Cal Ro A          4:27.2   13:21.58   72
154   #57 Lunati, Sophia      03 01-Granite S A          4:27.2   13:21.62   73
155 #2736 Rice, Genna         04 15-Corona Pa A          4:27.5   13:22.29   74
156 #2014 Anderson, Sophie    03 12-Texas Stars          4:27.5   13:22.36
157  #353 Wells, Jacqueline   03 01-Unattache A          4:27.5   13:22.37
158 #1399 Harrison, Alizabet  03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:27.9   13:23.63   75
159  #511 Strong, Katherine   04 03-Fairfax P A          4:28.4   13:24.98
160 #1684 Woodward, Brooke    03 10-Texastron A          4:28.4   13:25.02   76
161 #1649 Quintana, Shanessa  03 10-Pueblo Breezers      4:28.7   13:25.95
162  #618 Sherman, Cynthia    03 03-Triangle A           4:28.7   13:25.97
163  #783 Alsup, Paris        03 04-Peachtree A          4:28.8   13:26.38   77
164  #737 Barnhart, Piper     04 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:28.9   13:26.59
165  #141 Loranger, Kathryn   03 01-Nashua PA A          4:29.0   13:26.99   78
166 #2318 Baldeck, Lauren     03 13-North Ida A          4:29.2   13:27.51
167 #1101 Costa, Andrea       03 07-Northside Saints     4:29.4   13:28.09   79
168 #3179 Solorzano, Mia      03 16-I.W.A. Ru A          4:29.6   13:28.56
169  #364 Hally, Ryann        03 01-Waltham T A          4:29.6   13:28.62   80
170  #699 Lippers, Evelyn     03 04-Etowah Yo A          4:29.8   13:29.41   81
171 #3199 Gonzales, Anastaci  04 16-San Anton A          4:30.8   13:32.16
172  #413 Lynch, Alyssa       03 02-Juniata V A          4:30.9   13:32.54
173  #691 Calbert, Natalie    03 04-Etowah Yo A          4:31.0   13:32.92   82
174 #2222 Magaret, Olivia     03 13-Bowerman A           4:31.2   13:33.48
175  #766 Pence, Jenna        03 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:31.4   13:34.01
176 #1931 Steskal, Sydney     04 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:31.9   13:35.64
177 #1168 Crowley, Christina  04 07-Universit A          4:32.0   13:35.87
178  #183 Berger, Hannah      04 01-Prospect Park A      4:32.2   13:36.38   83
179 #2677 Mckamey, Cocome     04 14-Santa Ros A          4:32.2   13:36.56
180 #3369 Torchia, Kase       03 02-Unattache            4:32.9   13:38.58
181 #1485 Morales, America    03 10-El Paso S A          4:32.9   13:38.69
182 #3370 Torchia, Kampbell   04 02-Unattache            4:33.0   13:38.92
183  #143 McDermott, Meredit  04 01-Nashua PA A          4:33.2   13:39.61   84
184  #778 Ellis, Ariel        03 04-North DeK A          4:33.3   13:39.77
185 #2025 Itson, Jaiden       03 12-The Wings A          4:33.8   13:41.30
186 #2039 Biggerstaff, Anna-  03 12-Track Hou A          4:34.1   13:42.06   85
187 #1996 Meras, Lena         03 12-Raiders T A          4:34.6   13:43.76
188 #1531 Robinson, Kahlani   03 10-El Paso Striders     4:34.7   13:43.99
189 #2324 Hart, Fiona         03 13-North Ida A          4:34.9   13:44.68
190 #2622 Gallia, Ava         04 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:35.1   13:45.15   86
191   #35 Boucher, Katie      03 01-Granite S A          4:35.4   13:46.19   87
192 #1740 Brawand, Kilia      03 11-Mercury T A          4:35.7   13:46.96
193 #3076 Barrera, Emily      03 16-Elite Feet A         4:35.7   13:46.98   88
194 #3422 Fox-Bland, Elena    03 03 D.C. Speed T         4:36.6   13:49.54
195 #3301 Gamez, Mariah       04 16-Unattache A          4:36.6   13:49.79
196 #2429 McLellan, Roslyn    03 13-Tri City Thunder     4:37.2   13:51.61
197 #2533 Swain, Leah         03 14-East Coun A          4:38.1   13:54.17
198 #1412 Marks, Anila        03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:38.2   13:54.55   89
199  #730 Jones, Lucille      03 04-Midlands Surge A     4:38.9   13:56.46
200 #2664 Gevelber, Shoshana  04 14-Palo Alto A          4:40.0   14:00.01
201 #1666 Baltazar, Itzel     03 10-Texastron A          4:40.1   14:00.29   90
202 #3306 Gill, Joy           03 16-Unattache A          4:40.3   14:00.91
203 #2905 Barcelo, Maya       03 15-So Cal Ro A          4:40.4   14:00.97   91
204   #81 Clark, Riley        04 01-Greater L A          4:40.8   14:02.17
205  #444 Collins, Victoria   03 02-Team Prefo A         4:40.9   14:02.72
206 #2038 Bielamowicz, Emma   03 12-Track Hou A          4:41.3   14:03.77   92
207 #2569 Fleece, Piper       04 14-Marin Wav A          4:41.7   14:05.09
208 #2003 Garza, Rebecca      03 12-Strixctly A          4:42.7   14:07.98
209 #1936 Wilson, Allison     03 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:42.9   14:08.56
210  #604 Calvert, Emma       04 03-Salisbury A          4:43.5   14:10.35
211  #861 Olvin, Veronica     03 04-Woodstock A          4:44.0   14:11.95
212 #3428 Bedell, Sarah       04 04-Walton Yo            4:44.5   14:13.51
213 #2915 Fallejo, Antonia    03 15-So Cal Ro A          4:44.7   14:13.86   93
214 #2930 Miller, Emma        04 15-So Cal Ro A          4:44.7   14:13.91   94
215 #1277 Reimer, Elizabeth   04 09-Flying An A          4:44.8   14:14.32   95
216 #1741 Anderson, Anique    04 11-Redrockracers A      4:45.0   14:14.97   96
217 #3249 Healy, Madison      03 16-T3multisports A      4:45.5   14:16.25
218 #1282 White, Riley        03 09-Flying An A          4:46.0   14:17.82   97
219 #1251 Petry, Torie        04 09-Eastside A           4:46.0   14:17.89
220  #181 Badner, Sasha       04 01-Prospect Park A      4:46.1   14:18.23   98
221 #3200 Gonzales, Angelina  03 16-San Anton A          4:47.0   14:21.00
222  #151 Piercy, Amelia      03 01-Nashua PA A          4:47.5   14:22.51   99
223 #2413 Jackson, Maya       03 13-Spokane M A          4:47.6   14:22.75
224 #1974 Lake, Eliana        03 12-Northwest A          4:47.7   14:23.02
225 #1103 Cridge, Lily        04 07-Northside Saints     4:47.9   14:23.59  100
226  #542 Keller, Carley      03 03-Harrisbur A          4:47.9   14:23.65
227 #1682 Saunders, Jenna     04 10-Texastron A          4:48.8   14:26.17  101
228 #2939 Rodriguez, Daisy    03 15-So Cal Ro A          4:49.7   14:29.07  102
229  #429 Banks, Leelynn      04 02-Penn Hill A          4:50.3   14:30.75
230  #788 Brown, Kaitlyn      03 04-Peachtree A          4:50.3   14:30.90  103
231  #779 Pray-Brown, Asydia  04 04-North DeK A          4:50.4   14:30.97
232 #3238 Oliver, Jessica     03 16-South Aus A          4:50.7   14:31.84
233 #3104 Martinez, Mia       03 16-Elite Feet A         4:50.9   14:32.60  104
234  #498 Burt, Deoni         03 03-Durham St A          4:51.0   14:32.77
235  #488 Van Echo, Cheyenne  03 03-Catoctin A           4:51.4   14:34.01
236 #1321 Fritter, Lydia      03 09-St Louis Blazers     4:51.5   14:34.24
237  #801 Giffen, Avery       03 04-Peachtree A          4:51.7   14:34.85  105
238 #2072 Rodriguez, Alyssa   04 12-Track Hou A          4:52.3   14:36.73  106
239  #800 Gibson, Olivia      03 04-Peachtree A          4:52.9   14:38.49  107
240 #3092 Garza, Isabella     03 16-Elite Feet A         4:53.2   14:39.37  108
241  #149 North, Abigail      03 01-Nashua PA A          4:54.1   14:42.04  109
242 #2133 Helton, Madeline    03 12-Unattache A          4:54.1   14:42.14
243  #148 Nelson, Delaney     03 01-Nashua PA A          4:54.3   14:42.87  110
244 #3258 Bumpus, Aubrey      04 16-Texas Thu A          4:54.5   14:43.51
245   #74 Stockwell, Cailey   04 01-Granite S A          4:54.8   14:44.27  111
246 #1006 Harter-Martin, B    03 07-Evansvill A          4:54.9   14:44.60
247 #1567 Boutelle, Lauren    04 10-Landshark A          4:55.0   14:44.75  112
248  #729 Charlton, Emma      03 04-Midlands Surge A     4:55.9   14:47.62
249 #2210 Hicken, Georgia     04 13-Bowerman A           4:56.3   14:48.68
250 #1003 Barker, Piper       04 07-Evansvill A          4:56.4   14:49.13
251 #2128 Ehinger, Louisa     04 12-Unattache A          4:56.5   14:49.36
252 #1613 Gibson, Josephine   03 10-Parker Panthers      4:57.0   14:50.91
253 #1671 Garcia, Anette      03 10-Texastron A          4:57.6   14:52.66  113
254  #428 Prunzik, Kelly      03 02-Pacer Track Club     4:58.6   14:55.68
255 #3121 Peter, Mikayla      03 16-Elite Feet A         4:59.3   14:57.64  114
256 #1261 Davis, Brooke       03 09-Flying An A          4:59.8   14:59.34  115
257 #1274 Mallard, Emily      03 09-Flying An A          4:59.8   14:59.36  116
258 #3446 Fidler, Adelynn     04 09-Triple Threa         5:00.1   15:00.30
259  #503 McDonald, Makayla   04 03-Durham St A          5:00.8   15:02.16
260  #426 Weber, Carissa      04 02-New Jerse A          5:01.3   15:03.77
261 #3437 Magallanes, Sarah   04 04-Walton Yo            5:01.9   15:05.53
262 #1755 Leavitt, Katelyn    03 11-Redrockracers A      5:02.1   15:06.22  117
263 #2366 Patera, Riley       04 13-Salem Track Club     5:02.6   15:07.67
264 #1828 Larson, Eleanor     03 12-Amarillo A           5:03.5   15:10.34
265 #1837 Schmidt, Brylea     04 12-Amarillo A           5:04.4   15:13.05
266  #187 Branham-Upton, Ell  04 01-Prospect Park A      5:04.7   15:13.92  118
267  #870 King, Lexie         03 05-K-Town Striders      5:05.0   15:14.88
268 #1203 Belson, Emily       04 08-Stevens P A          5:05.1   15:15.21
269 #2123 Corrales, Olivia    03 12-Unattache A          5:06.1   15:18.11
270 #2041 Brent, Autumn       04 12-Track Hou A          5:06.8   15:20.42  119
271 #3080 Candela, Morgan     04 16-Elite Feet A         5:06.9   15:20.53  120
272 #1989 Vanhaezebrouck, Ce  03 12-Northwest A          5:07.7   15:22.89
273 #3281 Barrera, Isabella   03 16-Unattache A          5:08.3   15:24.65
274  #822 Tapp, Lindsey       04 04-Peachtree A          5:08.6   15:25.76  121
275 #1856 Rudd, Alexis        03 12-Eagles Wi A          5:09.5   15:28.34
276  #103 Benamara, Nadine    04 01-Nashua PA A          5:10.2   15:30.33  122
277  #537 Balakrishnan, Neha  03 03-Harrisbur A          5:11.3   15:33.81
278 #1396 Gonzales, Madison   03 10-Cougar Tr A          5:11.7   15:34.87  123
279 #3432 Harvey, Lilianna    03 04-Walton Yo            5:13.4   15:39.96
280 #1745 Barber, Cierra      03 11-Redrockracers A      5:14.6   15:43.65  124
281 #3163 Mata, Clarissa      04 16-Highland A           5:15.4   15:46.05
282 #3391 Beilman, Madison    03 12-Integrity TC         5:15.5   15:46.34
283 #2166 Black, Abigail      03 12-Unattache A          5:16.3   15:48.81
284  #431 Shaviss, Naomi      04 02-Penn Hill A          5:17.0   15:50.73
285 #3186 Berridge, Caroline  03 16-San Anton A          5:17.5   15:52.43
286 #1247 Hammons, Makayla    03 09-Eastside A           5:18.0   15:54.02
287 #2644 Ravula, Keerti      04 14-Oak Hill Racing      5:18.3   15:54.79  125
288 #2368 Swanson, Paige      03 13-Salem Track Club     5:19.4   15:58.09
289 #3302 Gierlak, Alaney     03 16-Unattache A          5:20.2   16:00.51
290 #1761 Skinner, Kaitlin    03 11-Redrockracers A      5:21.2   16:03.48  126
291 #2169 Kemp, Kaylee        04 12-Unattache A          5:21.5   16:04.25
292  #395 Picard, Erin        03 02-Crimson Knights      5:22.1   16:06.07
293 #3146 Andrade, Julia      04 16-Highland A           5:23.5   16:10.25
294 #1672 Hernandez, Haley    03 10-Texastron A          5:23.7   16:10.87  127
295 #3191 Notzon, Gabriela    03 16-San Anton A          5:25.3   16:15.82
296 #2365 Patera, Ashley      04 13-Salem Track Club     5:25.3   16:15.82
297  #130 Johnson, Olivia     04 01-Nashua PA A          5:27.8   16:23.36  128
298 #1320 Wilhoit, LeJen      03 09-Plainview A          5:29.3   16:27.91
299 #3205 Lewis, Elissa       03 16-San Anton A          5:34.9   16:44.61
300 #3290 Cavazos, Menina     03 16-Unattache A          5:35.0   16:44.75
301   #73 Smith, Victoria     03 01-Granite S A          5:37.9   16:53.45  129
302 #2789 Landrith, Lauren    04 15-Equalizer A          5:47.3   17:21.84  130
303 #2180 Walker, Whitley     03 12-Unattache A          5:53.1   17:39.20
304 #3160 Macias, Dorothy     04 16-Highland A           6:20.7   19:01.86
305 #3361 Wayne, Anna         06 16-Unattache            6:23.6   19:10.56
306 #3278 Andrews, Mikaela    03 16-Unattache A          6:25.1   19:15.23
307 #3117 Peck, Porsha        03 16-Elite Feet A         6:26.7   19:19.93  131
308 #3171 Parker, Seaira      04 16-Highland A           9:28.7   28:25.96

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15-Corona Panthers Trac A    48    2    7    8   15   16   20   71   74
      Total Time:    58:41.22
         Average:    11:44.25
   2 15-Valley United Track  A    51    4    6   10   12   19   38   54   64
      Total Time:    59:06.43
         Average:    11:49.29
   3 14-McFarland Track Club A   102    9   11   22   23   37   51
      Total Time:  1:00:47.77
         Average:    12:09.56
   4 10-Cougar Track Club A      167   17   24   26   47   53   75   89  123
      Total Time:  1:02:25.81
         Average:    12:29.17
   5 15-Equalizers Track Clu A   174   13   21   41   49   50   52   70  130
      Total Time:  1:02:24.72
         Average:    12:28.95
   6 01-Prospect Park A          215   28   36   42   46   63   83   98  118
      Total Time:  1:03:23.81
         Average:    12:40.77
   7 12-Track Houston Youth  A   236    5   25   29   85   92  106  119
      Total Time:  1:04:08.73
         Average:    12:49.75
   8 01-Waltham Track Club A     243    3   32   62   66   80
      Total Time:  1:03:40.88
         Average:    12:44.18
   9 14-Oak Hill Racing A        268   18   40   55   69   86  125
      Total Time:  1:04:42.08
         Average:    12:56.42
  10 04-Etowah Youth Track C A   291   31   39   58   81   82
      Total Time:  1:05:03.79
         Average:    13:00.76
  11 10-Landsharks Running C A   303   27   35   61   68  112
      Total Time:  1:05:57.87
         Average:    13:11.58
  12 04-Peachtree City Flash A   310   30   44   56   77  103  105  107  121
      Total Time:  1:06:02.99
         Average:    13:12.60
  13 07-Northside Saints A       322   33   43   67   79  100
      Total Time:  1:06:13.85
         Average:    13:14.77
  14 10-Texastrong Running C A   325    1   57   76   90  101  113  127
      Total Time:  1:05:55.30
         Average:    13:11.06
  15 01-Granite State Flash A    345   14   60   73   87  111  129
      Total Time:  1:06:57.01
         Average:    13:23.41
  16 15-So Cal Roadrunners A     355   34   65   72   91   93   94  102
      Total Time:  1:07:14.57
         Average:    13:26.92
  17 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    418   48   78   84   99  109  110  122  128
      Total Time:  1:08:54.94
         Average:    13:46.99
  18 09-Flying Angels Cross  A   468   45   95   97  115  116
      Total Time:  1:11:13.62
         Average:    14:14.73
  19 11-Redrockracers A          522   59   96  117  124  126
      Total Time:  1:14:10.85
         Average:    14:50.17
  20 16-Elite Feet A             534   88  104  108  114  120  131
      Total Time:  1:13:17.12
         Average:    14:39.43

Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1   #30 Donahue, James      03 01-Forr XC A            3:34.9   10:44.64
  2 #1402 Howell, Brandon     03 10-Cougar Tr A          3:37.5   10:52.35    1
  3  #166 Dawson, Azaan       03 01-New Haven A          3:37.8   10:53.15
  4 #1100 Carlile, Jackson    03 07-Northside Saints     3:38.6   10:55.60
  5 #1584 Le Roux, Erik       03 10-Landshark A          3:38.6   10:55.67    2
  6 #2419 Schoenleber, Becke  03 13-Spokane M A          3:39.5   10:58.27
  7 #2124 Curry, Kevin        03 12-Unattache A          3:39.5   10:58.42
  8 #1688 Pace, Justin        03 10-The Arizo A          3:40.5   11:01.33
  9 #2053 Devany, Ayenew      03 12-Track Hou A          3:41.1   11:03.17
 10 #2313 Anderson, Maximili  03 13-North Ida A          3:41.1   11:03.20
 11 #3035 Mainvielle, Alex    03 15-Valley Un A          3:41.5   11:04.34    3
 12 #3423 Marzilli, Matthew   03 03 D.C. Speed T         3:41.8   11:05.26
 13 #2947 Capelle, Calvin     03 15-South Ora A          3:42.1   11:06.18
 14  #487 Haws, Wesley        03 03-Carolina A           3:42.4   11:06.96
 15 #1478 Gonzalez, Joshua    03 10-El Paso S A          3:42.8   11:08.35
 16  #354 Sullivan, Eamonn    03 01-Unattache A          3:43.3   11:09.82
 17 #2724 Granillo, Bryce     03 15-Corona Pa A          3:43.9   11:11.64    4
 18 #1891 Baumann, Blake      03 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:43.9   11:11.66    5
 19 #2928 Miller, Alex        03 15-So Cal Ro A          3:44.1   11:12.25
 20   #70 Silk, Mason         03 01-Granite S A          3:44.3   11:12.74    6
 21 #2478 Huerta, Peter       03 14-Buffalo C A          3:44.4   11:12.98    7
 22 #2857 Guerrero, Alberto   03 15-Lions Track Club     3:44.5   11:13.38
 23 #2507 Crawford, Kyle      03 14-Castro Va A          3:45.4   11:16.22    8
 24   #80 Young, Ryan         03 01-Granite S A          3:45.8   11:17.22    9
 25  #905 Lehnst, Espen       04 05-Unattache A          3:46.7   11:20.02
 26 #2238 Schumacher, Ryan    03 13-Bowerman A           3:48.1   11:24.20   10
 27 #2118 Billingsley, Isaia  03 12-Unattache A          3:48.2   11:24.35
 28  #289 Jessiman, John      03 01-South Sho A          3:48.5   11:25.36
 29 #2750 Allred, Nicholas    04 15-Equalizer A          3:48.6   11:25.77
 30 #1624 Scholz, Evan        03 10-Parker Panthers      3:48.6   11:25.80   11
 31 #3008 Childers, Zachary   03 15-Valley Un A          3:49.0   11:26.92   12
 32 #1752 Chrstiansen, Jess   03 11-Redrockracers A      3:49.4   11:28.22   13
 33  #768 Richter, Mark       03 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:49.6   11:28.59   14
 34 #2269 Strang, Jack        03 13-Central O A          3:50.0   11:30.00
 35 #2526 Gunn, Dylan         03 14-Diablo Va A          3:50.9   11:32.49
 36 #1464 Laverty, Jared      03 10-El Paso Flames A     3:51.2   11:33.54
 37  #342 Casey, Jack         03 01-Unattache A          3:51.4   11:33.99
 38 #1052 Hudson, Bingham     03 07-Indiana A A          3:51.4   11:34.21   15
 39 #3057 Sharick, Corey      03 15-Valley Un A          3:52.3   11:36.85   16
 40   #46 Fischer, Ryan       03 01-Granite S A          3:52.7   11:37.85   17
 41 #1061 Newell, Matthew     03 07-Indiana A A          3:52.8   11:38.39   18
 42  #650 Pope, Blake         03 03-Waxhaw Tr A          3:53.2   11:39.42
 43 #1459 Gandara, Ulysses    03 10-Desert De A          3:53.4   11:40.02
 44 #2389 Evans, Nathan       04 13-Speed Unlimited      3:53.6   11:40.53
 45 #1616 Groom, Ian          03 10-Parker Panthers      3:53.6   11:40.63   19
 46 #2141 Leslie, Asher       03 12-Unattache A          3:54.1   11:42.05
 47  #198 Hassler, Owen       03 01-Prospect Park A      3:54.1   11:42.31
 48 #2420 Schunter, Kristian  04 13-Spokane M A          3:54.5   11:43.35
 49  #999 Cambier, Jack       03 07-Dekalb Co A          3:54.5   11:43.44
 50  #418 Barna, Jackson      03 02-Lakeland A           3:54.8   11:44.25
 51 #3056 Serrano, Nicholas   03 15-Valley Un A          3:55.2   11:45.54   20
 52 #1923 Nichelson, Troy     04 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:55.2   11:45.59   21
 53  #860 Mason, Owen         03 04-Woodstock A          3:55.4   11:46.05
 54 #1424 Padilla, Diego      03 10-Cougar Tr A          3:55.6   11:46.56   22
 55 #2850 Palacios, Brandon   03 15-Lightning A          3:55.7   11:47.04   23
 56 #1199 Morgan, Maxwell     03 08-Merton Ar A          3:55.8   11:47.36
 57 #2670 Selwyn, Alex        03 14-Palo Alto A          3:56.6   11:49.81
 58 #2184 Klingelhoffer, Cod  03 13-Barron Pa A          3:57.2   11:51.56   24
 59 #1866 Walker, Zaire       03 12-Golden tr A          3:57.5   11:52.25   25
 60 #1170 Taylor, Lyndon      03 07-Universit A          3:57.8   11:53.36
 61  #321 Bush, Ryan          04 01-Unattache A          3:57.9   11:53.45
 62  #703 Banner, John        03 04-Florence A           3:58.0   11:53.83
 63 #1049 Harris, Trevor      03 07-Indiana A A          3:58.0   11:53.90   26
 64  #138 Long, Jared         03 01-Nashua PA A          3:58.1   11:54.04   27
 65 #2267 Caba, Benjamin      03 13-Central O A          3:58.1   11:54.32
 66 #1737 Voss, Finley        03 10-Zoom Track Club      3:58.2   11:54.54
 67 #1092 Kinne, Zane         03 07-Napervill A          3:58.3   11:54.64
 68 #3039 Nemeth, Garrett     04 15-Valley Un A          3:58.4   11:55.13   28
 69 #1541 David, Israel       04 10-El Paso W A          3:58.6   11:55.59
 70   #29 Swiger, Graham      03 01-Elm City A           3:58.7   11:56.09
 71 #1254 Berends, Trevor     04 09-Flying An A          3:58.8   11:56.30
 72 #1861 Gibson, Travis      03 12-Golden tr A          3:59.0   11:56.96   29
 73 #1905 Hambrick, Andrew    03 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:59.2   11:57.35   30
 74 #1042 Gastineau, James    03 07-Indiana A A          3:59.4   11:58.16   31
 75 #2748 Williamson, Christ  03 15-Corona Pa A          3:59.6   11:58.75   32
 76 #2685 Steplight, Kellen   03 14-Thunder Hawks A      3:59.7   11:59.10
 77 #2539 Moreno, Gerardo     03 14-Fast Trac A          3:59.8   11:59.34   33
 78 #3336 Ramirez, Cesar      03 16-Unattache A          3:59.8   11:59.41
 79 #1192 Canton, Bryson      03 08-Iowa Spee A          4:00.5   12:01.41
 80 #2814 Gurarie, Alexander  04 15-Free Spir A          4:00.8   12:02.22
 81  #132 Keefe, Christopher  03 01-Nashua PA A          4:01.0   12:02.86   34
 82 #2746 Taylor, Anthony     03 15-Corona Pa A          4:01.1   12:03.05   35
 83 #2744 Ta-Perez, Noah      03 15-Corona Pa A          4:01.3   12:03.78   36
 84 #1571 Busche, Seth        03 10-Landshark A          4:01.4   12:04.13   37
 85 #2216 Klingler, Andre     03 13-Bowerman A           4:01.5   12:04.34   38
 86 #2357 Rathbun, Rowan      03 13-Rain City Flyers     4:01.5   12:04.41   39
 87 #1001 Taylor, Alex        03 07-Dekalb Co A          4:01.6   12:04.60
 88 #3023 Godsey, Ethan       04 15-Valley Un A          4:01.7   12:05.11   40
 89 #3431 Garrison, Evan      03 04-Walton Yo            4:01.8   12:05.14
 90   #26 Selfors, Conor      03 01-Connectic A          4:01.8   12:05.33
 91  #818 Rush, Charles       03 04-Peachtree A          4:02.0   12:05.93
 92 #1000 Newport, Riley      04 07-Dekalb Co A          4:02.1   12:06.07
 93 #1502 Abeyta, Matthew     04 10-El Paso Striders     4:02.4   12:06.94
 94 #1267 Hallacy, Ronan      03 09-Flying An A          4:02.5   12:07.38
 95 #3251 Lee, Jaylen         03 16-T3multisports A      4:02.6   12:07.80
 96 #1959 Davis, Robert       04 12-Northwest A          4:02.7   12:07.89   41
 97 #2823 Torres, Michael-Ca  04 15-Free Spir A          4:02.8   12:08.14
 98 #2319 Clark, Spencer      04 13-North Ida A          4:02.9   12:08.58
 99 #1693 Kilcullen, Owen     03 10-Unattache A          4:03.4   12:10.12
100 #1570 Brim, Nathaniel     03 10-Landshark A          4:03.4   12:10.14   42
101 #2603 Reed, Ryan          03 14-Mercury R A          4:03.6   12:10.69
102 #1951 Butcher, Benjamin   04 12-Northwest A          4:03.6   12:10.82   43
103 #2248 Brudnak, Benny      04 13-Cascade Striders     4:03.7   12:10.93
104 #2227 Osborn, Jeffery     03 13-Bowerman A           4:03.7   12:11.05   44
105 #2188 Sing, Maximus       03 13-Barron Pa A          4:03.9   12:11.65   45
106  #220 Michaud, Cooper     04 01-Providenc A          4:04.0   12:11.75
107 #1564 Anderson, Lance     03 10-Landshark A          4:04.4   12:13.08   46
108 #1214 Williams, Owen      04 08-Stevens P A          4:04.5   12:13.34
109 #2735 Rice, Gabriel       04 15-Corona Pa A          4:04.5   12:13.41   47
110   #77 Sullivan, James     03 01-Granite S A          4:04.6   12:13.80   48
111  #147 Murphy, Keegan      03 01-Nashua PA A          4:04.8   12:14.18   49
112 #1363 Kulek, Michael      04 10-Albuquerq A          4:04.9   12:14.48
113 #2185 Kramer, Oliver      04 13-Barron Pa A          4:04.9   12:14.60   50
114 #1966 Granderson, Solomo  03 12-Northwest A          4:05.0   12:14.75   51
115 #2817 Laureano, Rey       03 15-Free Spir A          4:05.1   12:15.05
116  #417 Shepherd, Noah      03 02-Juniata V A          4:05.1   12:15.12
117  #157 Spaulding, Matthew  04 01-Nashua PA A          4:05.2   12:15.44   52
118 #2898 Balazs, Cody        03 15-San Diego A          4:05.5   12:16.29
119 #2519 Reiss, Dylan        03 14-Central C A          4:05.7   12:17.08
120 #2414 Leeds, Matthew      04 13-Spokane M A          4:05.9   12:17.68
121 #1984 Roach, Koen         04 12-Northwest A          4:06.0   12:17.74   53
122 #2011 van de Walle, Cyri  03 12-Texas Sta A          4:06.1   12:18.25
123  #368 Lake, Jackson       03 01-Waltham T A          4:06.3   12:18.67
124 #1398 Harlan, Jamin       04 10-Cougar Tr A          4:06.5   12:19.27   54
125 #1444 Smith, Jett         04 10-Cougar Tr A          4:06.5   12:19.33   55
126  #112 Dahl, Nicholas      04 01-Nashua PA A          4:06.8   12:20.22   56
127  #733 Willcox, Hugh       03 04-Midlands Surge A     4:07.0   12:20.74
128 #3045 Penaflor, Xander    03 15-Valley Un A          4:07.0   12:20.93   57
129 #1610 Dalles, William     04 10-Parker Panthers      4:07.0   12:20.96   58
130 #2514 Sawczuk, Niko       03 14-Castro Va A          4:07.5   12:22.43   59
131 #1596 Ricca, Chance       03 10-Landshark A          4:07.6   12:22.53   60
132 #2672 Cardenas, Emilio    04 14-Peninsula Flyers     4:07.7   12:23.12
133 #1874 Blocher, John       04 12-In Motion A          4:07.8   12:23.42
134 #2119 Borrego, Enrique    04 12-Unattache A          4:07.9   12:23.44
135 #3459 Groff, Justin       03 07-Body in Trai         4:08.0   12:23.78
136  #728 Smy, Harrison       03 04-Metroatlanta A       4:08.2   12:24.44
137  #754 Johnson, Guy        04 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:08.2   12:24.47   61
138 #1617 Hudson, Daniel      03 10-Parker Panthers      4:08.2   12:24.61   62
139  #449 Hayes Glick, Brade  03 02-Team Prefo A         4:08.4   12:25.00
140 #1862 Guilbeau, Jaylon    04 12-Golden tr A          4:08.4   12:25.11   63
141 #1921 McDonald, Gavin     03 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:08.4   12:25.21   64
142 #2684 Mitchell, Ryan      04 14-Thunder Hawks A      4:08.7   12:25.87
143 #2680 Ortega-Gammill, Ky  03 14-Silver St A          4:08.9   12:26.51
144   #23 LaRochelle, Ean     04 01-Bradford Huskies     4:09.1   12:27.17   65
145 #2465 Carpenter, Jack     03 14-Buffalo C A          4:09.2   12:27.50   66
146  #697 Lefever, Samuel     03 04-Etowah Yo A          4:09.3   12:27.77
147 #1369 Almodovar, Xavier   04 10-Cougar Tr A          4:09.6   12:28.59   67
148 #2977 Desjardins, Kai     03 15-Temecula A           4:09.7   12:29.02
149 #1365 Schulthess, Adam    04 10-Albuquerq A          4:09.7   12:29.05
150   #55 Jones, Zak          03 01-Granite S A          4:09.7   12:29.08   68
151   #68 Riccio, Michael     03 01-Granite S A          4:09.9   12:29.45   69
152 #2676 Hornback, Jedediah  04 14-Santa Ros A          4:10.0   12:29.93
153  #771 Shaw, Hadley        04 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:10.1   12:30.19   70
154 #3137 Trevino, Mark       04 16-Elite Feet A         4:10.3   12:30.85   71
155 #1627 Watts, Jeffrey      03 10-Parker Panthers      4:10.4   12:30.93   72
156  #603 Burroughs, Matthew  04 03-Salisbury A          4:10.4   12:31.05
157  #606 Julian, Noah        03 03-Salisbury A          4:10.4   12:31.09
158 #2074 Schaunaman, Caleb   04 12-Track Hou A          4:10.6   12:31.74
159 #3354 Torres, Khristian   03 16-Unattache A          4:10.6   12:31.77
160 #3021 Gentry, Cole        03 15-Valley Un A          4:10.7   12:32.01   73
161 #1868 Kanz, Daniel        03 12-Happy Fee A          4:10.9   12:32.65
162 #2975 Hawley, Cooper      04 15-Temecula Rangers     4:11.0   12:32.92
163 #3328 Omstead, Michael    03 16-Unattache A          4:11.1   12:33.16
164  #687 McClain, Finn       03 04-Carrollto A          4:11.4   12:33.99   74
165 #1460 Gasson, Sebastian   04 10-Desert De A          4:11.5   12:34.35
166    #2 Chan, Justin        03 02-Unattache A          4:11.7   12:35.03
167  #325 Bennett, William    03 01-Unattache A          4:11.7   12:35.07
168  #490 Mathis, Ethan       03 03-Chapel Hi A          4:11.9   12:35.54
169 #2843 Barrios, Ivan       03 15-Lightning A          4:12.0   12:36.00   75
170 #3457 Hakes, William      03 04-Walton Yo            4:12.2   12:36.47
171  #753 Hodges, Marshall    03 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:12.2   12:36.52   76
172   #20 Daugherty, Collin   03 01-Bradford Huskies     4:12.3   12:36.65   77
173  #206 Nicolas, Chase      04 01-Prospect Park A      4:12.3   12:36.71
174 #1599 West, Connor        03 10-Landshark A          4:12.4   12:37.13   78
175 #1566 Boutelle, Caleb     03 10-Landshark A          4:12.4   12:37.19   79
176 #2475 Gunderson, Anders   03 14-Buffalo C A          4:12.7   12:37.90   80
177 #3016 Fleck, Elliot       03 15-Valley United B      4:12.9   12:38.46
178 #1187 Schroeder, Conrad   03 08 Unattached Ne        4:13.0   12:38.94
179 #2987 Mavhera, Junior     04 15-Unattache A          4:13.0   12:38.95
180 #2009 Houlston, Ethan     03 12-Texas Sta A          4:13.1   12:39.12
181  #430 Moye, Jacques       03 02-Penn Hill A          4:13.4   12:40.09
182 #2061 Harper, Mitchell    04 12-Track Hou A          4:13.5   12:40.26
183 #2242 Summers, Gavin      03 13-Bowerman A           4:13.8   12:41.32   81
184 #1115 Springborn, Joshua  03 07-Northside Saints     4:13.9   12:41.47
185  #706 Morris, Zane        04 04-Florence A           4:14.1   12:42.16
186  #682 Jennings, Will      04 04-Carrollto A          4:14.2   12:42.44   82
187 #2259 Olson, Rayjin       04 13-Cascade Striders     4:14.5   12:43.31
188 #2506 Chaney, Lucas       03 14-Castro Va A          4:14.6   12:43.76   83
189 #1749 Christiansen, Byro  03 11-Redrockracers A      4:14.7   12:44.04   84
190 #1051 Holland, Dillon     03 07-Indiana A A          4:14.7   12:44.10   85
191  #929 Burton, Cole        03 06-Peak Perf A          4:15.0   12:44.97
192   #22 Gallo, Joseph       03 01-Bradford Huskies     4:15.0   12:44.97   86
193   #19 Crippen, James      04 01-Bradford Huskies     4:15.3   12:45.78   87
194  #128 Johnson, Griffin    04 01-Nashua PA A          4:15.7   12:46.83   88
195  #496 Lombard, Ben        03 03-Coolkidsrun A        4:15.7   12:47.03
196 #2342 Fortson, Thomas     03 13-Rain City Flyers     4:15.8   12:47.39   89
197   #34 Borovicka, Cole     04 01-Granite S A          4:16.3   12:48.90   90
198   #17 Connolly, Ryan      04 01-Bradford Huskies     4:16.4   12:49.13   91
199 #1865 Navarro, Samuel     03 12-Golden tr A          4:16.7   12:49.84   92
200 #2866 Davis, Elijah       04 15-Moreno Va A          4:16.8   12:50.25
201  #433 Williams, Joshua    04 02-Penn Hill A          4:17.5   12:52.24
202 #1870 Ross, Carson        03 12-Happy Fee A          4:17.5   12:52.44
203 #3353 Torres, Kaleb       03 16-Unattache A          4:17.6   12:52.56
204 #3454 Leblance, Koen      04 06-Gulf Coast Hu        4:17.7   12:52.84
205 #1462 Jess, Trevor        03 10-Desert De A          4:17.7   12:53.12
206 #1405 Laughlin, Spencer   03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:18.4   12:55.20   93
207 #2102 Neal, Kamron        04 12-Unattached Gulf      4:19.0   12:57.01
208 #2511 Jackson, Drake      03 14-Castro Va A          4:19.2   12:57.40   94
209 #2667 Montoya, Julian     04 14-Palo Alto A          4:19.3   12:57.66
210 #1461 Hernandez, Oscar    03 10-Desert De A          4:19.6   12:58.78
211 #1325 Mayer, Mason        03 09-St Louis Blazers     4:19.8   12:59.30
212  #122 Hantula, Jesse      03 01-Nashua PA A          4:20.4   13:01.11   95
213 #2649 Scannell, Andrew    03 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:20.4   13:01.20
214  #448 Gensel, James       04 02-Team Prefo A         4:20.7   13:01.84
215 #1568 Breglio, Anthony    03 10-Landshark A          4:21.5   13:04.38   96
216 #2271 Borrevik, Will      04 13-Emerald V A          4:22.0   13:05.88
217  #680 Griffies, Camdyn    03 04-Carrollto A          4:22.3   13:06.64   97
218 #2186 O'Hara, Jaden       04 13-Barron Pa A          4:22.4   13:06.99   98
219  #475 McGlynn, William    03 02-Westfield A          4:22.6   13:07.70
220 #1869 Mitton, Cameron     03 12-Happy Fee A          4:23.0   13:08.89
221 #2457 Hill, Jay           03 14-Bakersfie A          4:23.2   13:09.52
222 #2508 Furber-Dobson, Zac  04 14-Castro Va A          4:23.4   13:10.04   99
223  #775 Srinivas, Sriram    03 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:23.5   13:10.35  100
224 #2849 Moreno, Angel       04 15-Lightning A          4:23.6   13:10.71  101
225 #1898 Clark, Joshua       03 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:23.6   13:10.72  102
226 #1012 Dodd, Chantz        03 07-Evansvill A          4:23.7   13:10.95
227 #1863 Jacobs, Cyrus       03 12-Golden tr A          4:23.9   13:11.59  103
228 #2456 Gomez, David        03 14-Bakersfie A          4:24.3   13:12.76
229 #1995 Lewis, Caleb        03 12-Raiders T A          4:24.3   13:12.88
230   #21 Flynn, Connor       04 01-Bradford Huskies     4:24.6   13:13.53  104
231 #2187 Pree, Danny         04 13-Barron Pa A          4:24.7   13:13.98  105
232 #1183 Flynn, Owen         04 07-Wysi XC A            4:24.8   13:14.35
233 #3033 Madison, Gabriel    03 15-Valley Un B          4:25.5   13:16.30
234 #1949 Basinger, Matthew   03 12-Northwest A          4:26.2   13:18.57  106
235 #2867 Sage, Gabriel       03 15-Moreno Va A          4:26.6   13:19.68
236 #2853 Soto, Matthew       04 15-Lightning A          4:26.6   13:19.69  107
237   #18 Craven, Benjamin    04 01-Bradford Huskies     4:26.6   13:19.75  108
238  #180 Allone, Daniel      04 01-Prospect Park A      4:27.7   13:23.09
239 #2355 Podell, Eli         04 13-Rain City Flyers     4:28.2   13:24.42  109
240  #548 Wakeman, Benjamin   04 03-Harrisbur A          4:28.6   13:25.77
241   #53 Joas, Carl          03 01-Granite S A          4:28.8   13:26.21  110
242 #2338 Erickson, Ethan     04 13-Rain City Flyers     4:28.8   13:26.22  111
243 #1938 Schneider, Nathan   04 12-Lubbock O A          4:28.8   13:26.31
244 #2351 McVey, Mason        03 13-Rain City Flyers     4:28.8   13:26.38  112
245 #1415 Martinez, Roman     03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:28.9   13:26.59  113
246 #2540 Ochoa, Arnoldo      04 14-Fast Trac A          4:29.9   13:29.43  114
247 #1241 Cronin, Kenny       03 08-Westside A           4:30.1   13:30.06
248 #1419 Montoya, Lucas      03 10-Cougar Tr A          4:30.1   13:30.26  115
249 #3071 Walker, Mark        04 16-Austin Sp A          4:30.4   13:31.05
250  #707 Wilson, Jack        04 04-Florence A           4:30.5   13:31.24
251 #3134 Spoor, Jack         04 16-Elite Feet A         4:30.6   13:31.78  116
252  #414 Myers, Riley        03 02-Juniata V A          4:31.1   13:33.26
253  #420 Patete, Logan       03 02-Mountain A           4:31.6   13:34.67
254  #817 Robison, Warren     03 04-Peachtree A          4:31.7   13:34.83
255 #2706 Poulter, Cade       03 15-Chino Hil A          4:31.9   13:35.51
256 #1772 Massey, Silas       04 11-Unattache A          4:32.1   13:36.15
257 #3383 Amaya, Dayton       03 16-Unattache            4:32.2   13:36.60
258 #3149 Castro, Javier      03 16-Highland A           4:32.6   13:37.73  117
259  #734 Albarran, Luka      04 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:33.6   13:40.69  118
260 #3180 Tupaj, David        04 16-I.W.A. Ru A          4:34.5   13:43.40
261 #3122 Pierre, Olaf        03 16-Elite Feet A         4:34.8   13:44.30  119
262 #2138 Kirby, Asten        04 12-Unattache A          4:35.7   13:47.03
263 #1980 Noe, Nathan         04 12-Northwest A          4:35.9   13:47.52  120
264  #437 Durham, Gage        03 02-Quicksilv A          4:36.1   13:48.03
265 #3202 Haynes, Hunter      03 16-San Anton A          4:36.7   13:49.84
266 #3283 Beltran, Robert     04 16-Unattache A          4:36.8   13:50.37
267 #3455 Robicheaux, Noah    04 06-Gulf Coast Hu        4:37.3   13:51.70
268 #2705 Jacobus, Shane      04 15-Chino Hil A          4:37.6   13:52.73
269  #911 Marshall, Ethan     04 05-Unattached Ohio      4:38.0   13:53.82
270  #390 Lundberg, Steven    04 02-Crimson Knights      4:38.3   13:54.79
271 #1831 Martin, Rex         03 12-Amarillo A           4:38.8   13:56.41
272 #1107 Hein, Christian     03 07-Northside Saints     4:38.9   13:56.52
273 #1293 Graves, Grant       04 09-Plainview A          4:40.0   14:00.00
274 #1116 Weber, Jack         04 07-Northside Saints     4:40.4   14:01.08
275 #1764 Steorts, Kieshaun   03 11-Redrockracers A      4:40.6   14:01.54  121
276 #1341 Borjas, Edgar       03 09-Unattache A          4:40.7   14:01.96
277 #2536 Martinez, Omero     03 14-Fast Trac A          4:41.3   14:03.86  122
278 #3469 Domino, Daniel      03 15-Chino Hil A          4:41.4   14:04.00
279  #933 Handler, Jacob      03 06-Peak Perf A          4:41.7   14:05.09
280 #2069 Napier, Cody        03 12-Track Hou A          4:41.8   14:05.35
281  #678 Crews, Christopher  04 04-Carrollto A          4:43.1   14:09.03  123
282 #3363 Weiland, Hunter     04 16-Unattache A          4:43.6   14:10.54
283 #1978 McNeese, Matthew    04 12-Northwest A          4:44.1   14:12.15  124
284 #2538 Moreno, Adrian      04 14-Fast Trac A          4:44.5   14:13.33  125
285 #2192 Barber, Craig       03 13-Bowerman A           4:44.6   14:13.61  126
286 #2846 Fernandez, Andrew   04 15-Lightning A          4:45.4   14:15.97  127
287 #1760 Sandberg, Zack      03 11-Redrockracers A      4:45.5   14:16.36  128
288 #1763 Sorensen, Luke      03 11-Redrockracers A      4:45.5   14:16.47  129
289  #536 Abney, Austin       04 03-Harrisbur A          4:46.5   14:19.23
290  #677 Butler, Nate        03 04-Carrollto A          4:46.7   14:19.92  130
291 #3085 Cortez, Joziahs     03 16-Elite Feet A         4:47.4   14:21.94  131
292 #1758 Sampson, Cole       03 11-Redrockracers A      4:47.5   14:22.41  132
293 #3068 Lewis, Nathan       03 16-Austin Sp A          4:47.8   14:23.17
294 #2500 Thomasson, Luke     04 14-Buffalo C A          4:47.9   14:23.65  133
295  #683 Laney, Liam         04 04-Carrollto A          4:48.7   14:26.09  134
296 #2541 Ortiz, Diego        03 14-Fast Trac A          4:50.1   14:30.17  135
297 #2542 Robles, Max         04 14-Fast Trac A          4:51.3   14:33.73  136
298 #2492 Pardue, Jonah       03 14-Buffalo C A          4:52.3   14:36.68  137
299 #1747 Bushar, Bentley     04 11-Redrockracers A      4:58.4   14:54.93  138
300 #3174 Rodriguez, Nichola  04 16-Highland A           4:58.4   14:54.96  139
301 #2175 Rodriguez, Joshua   03 12-Unattache            4:58.6   14:55.61
302  #152 Prangley, Christop  04 01-Nashua PA A          4:59.9   14:59.58  140
303 #1852 Contreras, Timothy  04 12-Eagles Wi A          5:02.6   15:07.62
304 #1219 Antelope, Jre       03 08-Unattache A          5:03.5   15:10.43
305 #3069 Lewis, Nicholas     04 16-Austin Sp A          5:05.8   15:17.20
306  #540 Hitchcock, Anderso  04 03-Harrisbur A          5:05.8   15:17.38
307 #3155 Flores, Dominik     03 16-Highland A           5:07.7   15:22.99  141
308 #1899 Cox, Ian            03 12-Lake Cities XC A     5:10.5   15:31.37  142
309 #3152 Cervantez, Jayden   03 16-Highland A           5:11.9   15:35.57  143
310  #599 Wenger, William     04 03-Richmond A           5:13.3   15:39.64
311  #399 Snyder, Colin       04 02-Crimson Knights      5:13.7   15:40.85
312 #3070 Reisman, Adam       04 16-Austin Sp A          5:14.9   15:44.47
313  #935 Hornaday, Matthew   03 06-Peak Perf A          5:15.1   15:45.11
314 #3366 Wesloh, Joshua      03 16-Unattache A          5:15.3   15:45.78
315 #3178 McCauley, William   03 16-I.W.A. Ru A          5:17.9   15:53.51
316 #3153 Fernandez, Isaias   04 16-Highland A           5:19.6   15:58.72  144
317 #3203 John, Nazzio        03 16-San Anton A          5:22.0   16:06.01
318 #2543 Rosales, Sebastian  04 14-Fast Trac A          5:22.4   16:06.99  145
319 #1832 Miskimen, Daniel    03 12-Amarillo A           5:22.9   16:08.56
320 #1285 Williams, Jayden    04 09-Jenks Ame A          5:26.2   16:18.39
321 #1364 Martinez, Markus    03 10-Albuquerq A          5:33.5   16:40.47
322 #1225 White Eagle, Taysh  04 08-Unattache A          5:40.3   17:00.91
323 #2181 Weinette, Dalton    03 12-Unattache A          5:53.4   17:40.06
324 #2178 Tyson, Aiden        04 12-Unattache A          5:55.4   17:46.09
325 #1834 Olivas, Zachary     04 12-Amarillo A           6:09.0   18:26.88
326 #3115 Ortiz, Christian    04 16-Elite Feet A         6:10.8   18:32.17  146
327 #2171 Mandrell, Wyatt     04 12-Unattache A          6:11.2   18:33.47
328  #543 Kiefriter, Nichola  04 03-Harrisbur A          6:12.0   18:35.95
329 #1858 Belcher, Lachlan    03 12-Elite Tra A          6:27.2   19:21.42

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15-Valley United Track  A    79    3   12   16   20   28   40   57   73
      Total Time:    57:48.78
         Average:    11:33.76
   2 01-Granite State Flash A    148    6    9   17   48   68   69   90  110
      Total Time:    58:50.69
         Average:    11:46.14
   3 15-Corona Panthers Trac A   154    4   32   35   36   47
      Total Time:    59:30.63
         Average:    11:54.13
   4 07-Indiana All Star Run A   175   15   18   26   31   85
      Total Time:    59:48.76
         Average:    11:57.76
   5 10-Landsharks Running C A   187    2   37   42   46   60   78   79   96
      Total Time:    59:45.55
         Average:    11:57.11
   6 10-Cougar Track Club A      199    1   22   54   55   67   93  113  115
      Total Time:    59:46.10
         Average:    11:57.22
   7 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    218   27   34   49   52   56   88   95  140
      Total Time:  1:00:46.74
         Average:    12:09.35
   8 12-Lake Cities XC A         222    5   21   30   64  102  142
      Total Time:  1:00:30.53
         Average:    12:06.11
   9 10-Parker Panthers A        222   11   19   58   62   72
      Total Time:  1:00:22.93
         Average:    12:04.59
  10 12-Northwest Flyers Tra A   294   41   43   51   53  106  120  124
      Total Time:  1:02:09.77
         Average:    12:25.96
  11 13-Bowerman Athletic Cl A   299   10   38   44   81  126
      Total Time:  1:02:34.52
         Average:    12:30.91
  12 12-Golden triangle trac A   312   25   29   63   92  103
      Total Time:  1:02:15.75
         Average:    12:27.15
  13 04-Mt. Pleasant Track C A   321   14   61   70   76  100  118
      Total Time:  1:02:10.12
         Average:    12:26.03
  14 13-Barron Park Striders A   322   24   45   50   98  105
      Total Time:  1:02:38.78
         Average:    12:31.76
  15 14-Castro Valley Track  A   343    8   59   83   94   99
      Total Time:  1:02:29.85
         Average:    12:29.97
  16 01-Bradford Huskies A       406   65   77   86   87   91  104  108
      Total Time:  1:03:23.70
         Average:    12:40.74
  17 14-Buffalo Chips Runnin A   423    7   66   80  133  137
      Total Time:  1:05:18.71
         Average:    13:03.75
  18 15-Lightning Youth Runn A   433   23   75  101  107  127
      Total Time:  1:05:09.41
         Average:    13:01.89
  19 13-Rain City Flyers A       460   39   89  109  111  112
      Total Time:  1:05:08.82
         Average:    13:01.77
  20 11-Redrockracers A          475   13   84  121  128  129  132  138
      Total Time:  1:06:46.63
         Average:    13:21.33
  21 04-Carrollton Track Tea A   506   74   82   97  123  130  134
      Total Time:  1:06:52.02
         Average:    13:22.41
  22 14-Fast Track Lamont A      529   33  114  122  125  135  136  145
      Total Time:  1:08:16.13
         Average:    13:39.23
  23 16-Elite Feet A             583   71  116  119  131  146
      Total Time:  1:12:41.04
         Average:    14:32.21
  24 16-Highland Lakes Track A   684  117  139  141  143  144
      Total Time:  1:15:29.97
         Average:    15:06.00

Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2592 Salcedo, Devianna   01 14-McFarland A          3:29.6   10:28.66    1
  2  #380 Saidman, Angela     01 01-Wilton Ru A          3:34.3   10:42.68
  3  #153 Robinson, Lauren    01 01-Nashua PA A          3:37.7   10:52.96    2
  4   #45 Fischer, Caroline   02 01-Granite S A          3:37.9   10:53.59    3
  5 #2753 Arriaga, Emma       01 15-Equalizer A          3:38.9   10:56.57    4
  6 #2752 Arriaga, Chloe      01 15-Equalizer A          3:39.3   10:57.80    5
  7 #2237 Schumacher, Makenn  01 13-Bowerman A           3:39.7   10:59.12    6
  8 #1897 Castillo, Tatum     01 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:39.9   10:59.70
  9 #2933 Paez, Olivia        01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:40.4   11:00.99    7
 10  #903 Socks, Leah         01 05-Traverse A           3:40.7   11:01.90    8
 11 #1497 Villalobos, Prisci  01 10-El Paso S A          3:41.2   11:03.46    9
 12  #902 O'Malley, Klaudia   01 05-Traverse A           3:41.4   11:04.13   10
 13 #2627 Haskell, Cassidy    01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:41.6   11:04.71   11
 14 #2587 Hagerman, Quinn     01 14-McFarland A          3:41.7   11:04.87   12
 15 #2232 Rinck, Elizabeth    01 13-Bowerman A           3:41.7   11:04.88   13
 16   #78 Sullivan, Violet    01 01-Granite S A          3:42.0   11:05.76   14
 17 #2595 Valles, Brianna     02 14-McFarland A          3:42.1   11:06.07   15
 18 #2557 Kain, Jessica       01 14-Los Gatos A          3:42.1   11:06.09
 19 #2453 Sullivan, Emerson   02 13-Whatcom T A          3:42.5   11:07.44
 20 #1537 Truax, Sydney       02 10-El Paso Striders     3:42.8   11:08.15
 21 #2825 Walla, Nevaeh       01 15-Free Spir A          3:42.8   11:08.20   16
 22 #3386 Shults, Anna        01 10-Ric Rojas Run        3:42.9   11:08.58
 23 #1691 Geldean, Riley      02 10-Unattache A          3:42.9   11:08.60
 24 #2214 Isaac, Taylor       01 13-Bowerman A           3:43.3   11:09.70   17
 25  #288 Jessiman, Celia     01 01-South Sho A          3:43.3   11:09.77
 26  #926 Tyynismaa, Amaris   01 06-Montgomer A          3:43.7   11:11.12
 27 #2650 Soares, Marina      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:44.6   11:13.57   18
 28 #2345 Hirschfeld, Anya    01 13-Rain City Flyers     3:45.2   11:15.42   19
 29 #1587 Luedtke, Jessica    01 10-Landshark A          3:45.5   11:16.47
 30 #2784 Ito, Devin          02 15-Equalizer A          3:45.8   11:17.18   20
 31 #2819 Rodriguez, Carissa  01 15-Free Spir A          3:46.2   11:18.55   21
 32 #2675 Roake, Lila         01 14-Santa Cru A          3:46.4   11:19.03
 33 #1441 Schrader, Isabella  01 10-Cougar Tr A          3:46.6   11:19.77   22
 34 #2799 Payton, Anna        02 15-Equalizer A          3:46.7   11:19.88   23
 35  #702 Runyan, Sydney      01 04-Etowah Yo A          3:46.8   11:20.29
 36  #554 Walter, Sloan       01 03-Monarchs A           3:46.9   11:20.61
 37   #32 April, Ciara        01 01-Granite S A          3:47.0   11:21.02   24
 38 #2745 Ta-Perez, Zoe       02 15-Corona Pa A          3:47.4   11:21.95
 39 #2768 Crampton, Aleksand  02 15-Equalizer A          3:47.4   11:22.01   25
 40 #2463 Bowen, Kate         01 14-Buffalo C A          3:47.6   11:22.72   26
 41 #1446 Toya, Brianna       02 10-Cougar Tr A          3:47.6   11:22.77   27
 42  #179 Walker, Ivy         01 01-Nutmeg Striders      3:47.7   11:23.00
 43 #2653 Tavella, Emma       01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:48.5   11:25.38   28
 44 #2190 Anderson, Greta     01 13-Bowerman A           3:48.6   11:25.55   29
 45 #1708 Lapahie, Khadija    01 10-Unattache A          3:48.6   11:25.59
 46   #82 Crueger-Cain, Alis  01 01-Greater L A          3:49.0   11:26.90
 47 #2347 Jaculewicz, Daniel  02 13-Rain City Flyers     3:49.1   11:27.27   30
 48 #3379 Kopec, Madelyn      01 02-Unattache            3:49.2   11:27.47
 49  #161 Thurber, Tylee      01 01-Nashua PA A          3:49.7   11:28.86   31
 50 #1102 Cridge, Gillian     01 07-Northside Saints     3:49.8   11:29.29
 51 #1940 Culbreath, London   02 12-McKinney A           3:49.9   11:29.62
 52 #2573 Cholometes, Macy    01 14-McFarland A          3:50.1   11:30.11   32
 53 #2858 Guerrero, Melanie   02 15-Lions Track Club     3:50.1   11:30.16
 54 #2654 Tavella, Kate       01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:50.2   11:30.34   33
 55   #40 Clark, Taylor       01 01-Granite S A          3:50.2   11:30.39   34
 56  #357 Appleby, Laura      01 01-Waltham T A          3:50.2   11:30.44
 57 #2770 Cushing-murray, Re  01 15-Equalizer B          3:50.3   11:30.82   35
 58  #514 Blakely, Ashlyn     01 03-Fast Twit A          3:50.6   11:31.59
 59 #1428 Paredes, Reina      01 10-Cougar Tr A          3:50.6   11:31.67   36
 60 #1458 Chamberlin, Tiya    01 10-Crown Hil A          3:51.3   11:33.80
 61 #3053 Schauble, Shelbi    01 15-Valley Un A          3:51.9   11:35.54   37
 62 #1493 Talavera, Kayhla    02 10-El Paso S A          3:51.9   11:35.55   38
 63 #2577 Diaz, Dyaneli       01 14-McFarland A          3:51.9   11:35.56   39
 64 #2626 Harper, Natalie     02 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:52.0   11:35.93   40
 65 #2255 Forsberg, Katherin  02 13-Cascade Striders     3:52.1   11:36.25   41
 66  #899 Hunt, Anna          02 05-Traverse A           3:52.3   11:36.64   42
 67 #2327 Palmer, Alexis      01 13-North Ida A          3:52.3   11:36.74
 68 #3419 Kebbe, Alexis       01 13-Bowerman A           3:52.3   11:36.78   43
 69    #3 Germer, Amber       01 02-Unattache A          3:52.7   11:38.03
 70 #1686 Curtis, Kristen     01 10-The Arizo A          3:52.8   11:38.21
 71 #2701 Pretre, Kyra        02 14-Woodside A           3:53.0   11:38.97   44
 72  #896 Deal, Aubrie        01 05-Traverse A           3:53.1   11:39.23   45
 73  #252 Johnston, Erin      01 01-Sentinel A           3:53.2   11:39.43   46
 74 #2640 Perez, Emily        01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:53.3   11:39.65   47
 75 #1260 Davis, Aimee        02 09-Flying An A          3:53.3   11:39.68   48
 76 #3102 Martinez, Ciara     02 16-Elite Feet A         3:53.5   11:40.27   49
 77 #2203 DeVore, Hallie      01 13-Bowerman Athl B      3:53.5   11:40.33
 78 #2512 Lunt, Leikela       02 14-Castro Va A          3:53.6   11:40.60
 79 #2551 Hong, Erin          01 14-Hilltop S A          3:53.6   11:40.61
 80 #2352 Nichols, Maya       02 13-Rain City Flyers     3:54.0   11:41.81   50
 81 #2761 Carr, Ashling       02 15-Equalizer A          3:54.0   11:41.86   51
 82 #1181 Zehfuss, Faith      01 07-Windy Cit A          3:54.1   11:42.12
 83 #2376 Hill, Abigail       01 13-Snohomish A          3:54.2   11:42.48
 84  #352 Umphlett, Sarah     02 01-Unattache A          3:54.3   11:42.68
 85  #918 Jones, Carissa      01 06-Mobile Pa A          3:54.3   11:42.72
 86 #1133 Grove, Delaynie     01 07-Team Eagles A        3:54.3   11:42.81   52
 87   #79 Vaillancourt, Jord  01 01-Granite S A          3:54.6   11:43.79   53
 88  #757 Kuisel, Katherine   01 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:55.1   11:45.12   54
 89 #1472 Duran, Daphne       01 10-El Paso S A          3:55.3   11:45.88   55
 90 #1756 Poulton, Jade       01 11-Redrockracers A      3:55.4   11:46.09
 91 #1028 Anderson, Maria     01 07-Indiana A A          3:55.5   11:46.43   56
 92 #2780 Hoelzel, Sophia     01 15-Equalizer A          3:55.6   11:46.81   57
 93 #3252 Rivers, Rebecca     01 16-T3multisports A      3:55.7   11:46.86
 94 #1131 Green, Alexandra    02 07-Team Eagles A        3:55.8   11:47.27   58
 95 #2191 Bar, Lilly          01 13-Bowerman A           3:56.0   11:47.78   59
 96   #75 Stockwell, Sydney   02 01-Granite S A          3:56.0   11:48.02   60
 97 #1280 Topham, Erin        01 09-Flying An A          3:56.4   11:49.06   61
 98 #2112 Welsch, Heather     02 12-Unattached Gulf      3:56.5   11:49.41
 99 #1263 Dixon, Elizabeth    01 09-Flying An A          3:56.6   11:49.68   62
100  #924 Valenzuela, Isabel  01 06-Mobile Pa A          3:56.9   11:50.44
101 #2250 Daniels, Briana     01 13-Cascade Striders     3:56.9   11:50.57   63
102 #1024 Tournoux, Bernadet  01 07-Illinois A           3:56.9   11:50.71   64
103   #58 Lyles, Maggie       01 01-Granite S A          3:57.0   11:50.84   65
104 #1456 Yan, Teagan         01 10-Cougar Tr A          3:57.0   11:50.84   66
105  #901 Krecow, Carson      02 05-Traverse A           3:57.0   11:51.00   67
106 #1025 Tournoux, Brigid    01 07-Illinois A           3:57.3   11:51.86   68
107  #311 Walsh, Gabriella    02 01-Team Run A           3:57.6   11:52.59
108 #3374 Conboy, Amy         01 02-Unattache            3:57.7   11:52.86
109  #535 Shores, Audrey      01 03-Grandview Eagles     3:57.8   11:53.18
110 #2605 Barnes, Alyssa      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:57.8   11:53.29   69
111 #3002 Berretta, Kaela     02 15-Valley Un A          3:58.1   11:54.14   70
112 #2472 Fauria, Isabella    02 14-Buffalo C A          3:58.2   11:54.53   71
113 #3136 Trevino, Emily      01 16-Elite Feet A         3:58.5   11:55.42   72
114 #1555 Linos, Claire       02 10-Go the Distance      3:58.7   11:55.90
115 #2694 Terrazas, Isabella  02 14-Unattache A          3:58.8   11:56.13
116 #1366 Turtle-Morales, Ja  01 10-Albuquerq A          3:58.8   11:56.25
117 #1132 Gregory, Taylor     01 07-Team Eagles A        3:58.8   11:56.27   73
118 #2226 Miller, Bailey      01 13-Bowerman A           3:58.9   11:56.57   74
119 #2364 Ehlers, Emma        01 13-Salem Track Club     3:59.2   11:57.59
120  #178 Kulis, Faith        02 01-Nutmeg Striders      3:59.3   11:57.87
121 #2906 Calderon, Lindsay   01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:59.5   11:58.27   75
122 #1620 Jeffers, Aspen      02 10-Parker Panthers      3:59.8   11:59.22
123 #1077 Duffus, Zoe         02 07-Indiana Blast A      4:00.2   12:00.40
124 #2775 Goeller, Anna       01 15-Equalizer A          4:00.2   12:00.45   76
125 #1306 Lloyd, Faith        01 09-Plainview A          4:00.2   12:00.50
126 #1195 Chapman, Oliviaros  02 08-Merton Ar A          4:00.4   12:01.07
127 #1145 Welpott, Elizabeth  01 07-Team Eagles A        4:00.4   12:01.18   77
128   #36 Campbell, Sophia    01 01-Granite S A          4:00.7   12:01.83   78
129 #2084 Vicens, Camila      02 12-Track Hou A          4:00.7   12:01.97   79
130  #894 Carrigan, Sidney    02 05-Traverse A           4:00.8   12:02.14   80
131 #3105 McDonald, Ciara     01 16-Elite Feet A         4:00.8   12:02.20   81
132 #3009 Cobieya, Stephanie  01 15-Valley Un A          4:00.9   12:02.52   82
133 #2563 McAllister, Zoe     01 14-Los Gatos A          4:01.2   12:03.47
134 #3385 Bradfield, Tatiana  01 10-Ric Rojas Run        4:01.5   12:04.33
135 #2459 Barrett, Ariana     01 14-Buffalo C A          4:01.7   12:05.00   83
136  #194 Faber-Rico, Bella   01 01-Prospect Park A      4:01.8   12:05.29
137  #996 Boyer, Jordyn       01 07-Calumet R A          4:01.9   12:05.51
138  #269 Nunnery, Lily       01 01-Sentinel A           4:01.9   12:05.61   84
139 #2358 Reichert, Olivia    02 13-Rain City Flyers     4:02.1   12:06.03   85
140  #247 Gerrish, Abigail    01 01-Sentinel A           4:02.1   12:06.27   86
141 #3376 Gover, Helen        01 10-Unattache            4:02.1   12:06.28
142 #2821 Schultz, Rebecca    02 15-Free Spir A          4:02.3   12:06.75   87
143  #440 Baker, Cleo         01 02-Team Prefo A         4:02.4   12:07.00   88
144 #2806 Rossini, Sofia      02 15-Equalizer B          4:02.4   12:07.01   89
145 #1450 Valdez, Alicia      02 10-Cougar Tr A          4:02.6   12:07.57   90
146 #2225 Middleton, Mia      02 13-Bowerman A           4:02.6   12:07.58   91
147 #2922 Lindstrom, Jalina   02 15-So Cal Ro A          4:02.6   12:07.72   92
148 #1619 Huhn, Makenna       02 10-Parker Panthers      4:03.2   12:09.49
149 #2408 Allen, Mackenzie    02 13-Spokane M A          4:03.7   12:10.93
150   #54 Joas, Wyeth         01 01-Granite S B          4:03.7   12:11.08   93
151 #1171 Behrens, Ella       01 07-Windy Cit A          4:03.7   12:11.11
152  #821 Smith, Zoe          02 04-Peachtree A          4:03.9   12:11.56
153  #346 Jacobs-Townsley, S  01 01-Unattache A          4:04.0   12:11.84
154 #1023 Edwards, Ruth       01 07-Illinois A           4:04.0   12:11.85   94
155 #2827 Wilson, Hannah      02 15-Free Spir A          4:04.4   12:12.98   95
156 #2522 Simard, Samantha    01 14-Central C A          4:04.4   12:13.22
157 #2964 Mendelson, Sophie   01 15-South Ora A          4:04.7   12:13.88
158 #1445 Toya, Ailana        02 10-Cougar Tr A          4:04.9   12:14.57   96
159 #3322 Mathis, Jordan      02 16-Unattache A          4:04.9   12:14.58
160 #1695 Mutz, Elise         01 10-Unattache A          4:05.0   12:14.92
161 #1135 Hunter, Brooke      01 07-Team Eagles A        4:05.3   12:15.69   97
162 #2360 Selenis, Asa        02 13-Rain City Flyers     4:05.4   12:15.98   98
163 #2531 Tseng, Kylie        01 14-Diablo Va A          4:05.4   12:16.06
164 #3145 Andrade, Emili      01 16-Highland A           4:05.5   12:16.39   99
165 #3235 Lyles, Jaida        01 16-South Aus A          4:05.6   12:16.60  100
166 #1375 Bedonie, AbbyAnn    02 10-Cougar Tr A          4:05.8   12:17.14  101
167 #1933 Thompson, Vera      01 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:05.8   12:17.37
168 #3109 Nedry, Crytsa       02 16-Elite Feet A         4:06.0   12:17.89  102
169 #1451 Valdez, Ariana      02 10-Cougar Tr A          4:06.2   12:18.56  103
170 #2698 Mokkapati, Anna     02 14-Woodside A           4:06.3   12:18.63  104
171 #2284 Kadrmas, Kate       01 13-Evergreen A          4:06.4   12:19.13  105
172  #378 Pisanelli, Tess     02 01-Wilton Ru A          4:06.4   12:19.15
173 #3026 Hernandez, Olivia   02 15-Valley Un A          4:06.5   12:19.47  106
174  #991 Vaughn, Claire      01 06-Unattache A          4:06.6   12:19.68
175 #3468 Young, Mina         01 13-Rain City Flyers     4:06.7   12:19.93  107
176 #1026 Wynn, Alisa         01 07-Illinois A           4:06.7   12:19.96  108
177 #2510 Garcia, Frida       02 14-Castro Va A          4:06.8   12:20.17
178 #2079 Stone, Shyla        02 12-Track Hou A          4:07.1   12:21.09  109
179 #2272 Blair, Rachel       01 13-Evergreen A          4:07.3   12:21.63  110
180   #64 Pepin, Katelyn      02 01-Granite S B          4:07.3   12:21.74  111
181 #3413 Welch, Elise        01 12-Unattache            4:07.4   12:22.08
182 #2035 Anderson, Georgia   02 12-Track Hou A          4:07.5   12:22.23  112
183  #866 Cade, Shelby        02 05-K-Town Striders      4:07.7   12:23.03  113
184   #52 Howard, Sarah       01 01-Granite S B          4:07.8   12:23.41  114
185 #2485 Mcgee, Cemone       02 14-Buffalo C A          4:07.9   12:23.54  115
186 #2788 Knobbe, Olivia      02 15-Equalizer B          4:07.9   12:23.61  116
187  #752 Heinold, Lily       01 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:07.9   12:23.66  117
188 #2245 Andersen, Jane      01 13-Cascade Striders     4:08.1   12:24.16  118
189 #2262 Straumann, Alexand  01 13-Cascade Striders     4:08.3   12:24.64  119
190  #533 Eaton, Sierra       01 03-Grandview Eagles     4:08.3   12:24.89
191 #1636 Molina, Alliyah     02 10-Penguins A           4:08.5   12:25.25
192  #205 Naimoli, Sage       01 01-Prospect Park A      4:08.6   12:25.60
193 #3415 Richardson, Kali    01 11-Mercury T            4:08.8   12:26.19
194 #1085 Zeigler, Jamie      01 07-Indiana Blast A      4:08.8   12:26.23
195 #1239 Ruiz, Jenna         01 08-Unattache A          4:09.0   12:26.79
196 #1136 LeMaster, Rachael   02 07-Team Eagles A        4:09.0   12:26.87  120
197 #2505 Brusco, Isabella    01 14-Castro Va A          4:09.1   12:27.14
198 #3097 Harris, Emma        01 16-Elite Feet A         4:09.3   12:27.81  121
199  #392 McCabe, Megan       01 02-Crimson Knights      4:09.3   12:27.91
200 #2697 Meade, Katherine    02 14-Woodside A           4:09.5   12:28.30  122
201  #611 Allden, Kathleen    01 03-Triangle A           4:09.6   12:28.63
202   #65 Pepin, Keegan       02 01-Granite S B          4:09.7   12:29.11  123
203 #3048 Rasplicka, Kylie    01 15-Valley Un A          4:09.8   12:29.28  124
204  #758 Mathisen, Caroline  01 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:09.9   12:29.52  125
205 #1465 Alegria, Heather    02 10-El Paso S A          4:10.1   12:30.17  126
206  #451 Ketchum, Brynne     01 02-Team Prefo A         4:10.1   12:30.20  127
207 #2929 Miller, Caitlin     01 15-So Cal Ro A          4:10.2   12:30.36  128
208 #1210 Hyland, Madeline    02 08-Stevens P A          4:10.2   12:30.48
209 #2580 Duran, Maria        02 14-McFarland A          4:10.5   12:31.27  129
210 #3345 Rosilier, Emily     02 16-Unattache A          4:10.5   12:31.36
211 #2938 Rivera, Gabriela    01 15-So Cal Ro A          4:10.5   12:31.46  130
212   #41 Clark, Taylor-M     02 01-Granite S B          4:10.5   12:31.48  131
213  #653 Spencer, Kaylee     01 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:10.6   12:31.75  132
214 #3132 Smith, Kendall      01 16-Elite Feet A         4:10.8   12:32.14  133
215  #106 Bruno, Isabella     02 01-Nashua PA A          4:10.8   12:32.42  134
216  #176 Flanagan, Molly     02 01-Nutmeg Striders      4:10.9   12:32.63
217 #1382 Cionelo, Tabitha    02 10-Cougar Track B       4:11.0   12:32.78  135
218  #878 Prugh, Ashleigh     02 05-Miami Valley TC      4:11.1   12:33.29
219 #2156 Stephens, Madelein  01 12-Unattache A          4:11.2   12:33.39
220 #1204 Belson, Grace       01 08-Stevens P A          4:11.4   12:34.03
221 #1141 Porter, Megan       02 07-Team Eagles A        4:11.4   12:34.14  136
222 #2194 Beal, Grace         01 13-Bowerman Athl B      4:11.8   12:35.22
223 #1474 Duran, Victoria     02 10-El Paso S A          4:11.9   12:35.45  137
224  #641 Bowman, Emily       01 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:11.9   12:35.57  138
225 #3037 Martinez, Maya      02 15-Valley Un A          4:11.9   12:35.63  139
226 #3228 Corona, Camille     01 16-South Aus A          4:12.3   12:36.90  140
227 #1097 Auger, Maggie       01 07-Northside Saints     4:12.6   12:37.54
228  #876 Swiriduk, Paige     02 05-K-Town Striders      4:12.6   12:37.67  141
229  #738 Berda, Chloe        02 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:12.6   12:37.74  142
230 #1014 Dodd, Hope          01 07-Evansvill A          4:12.7   12:38.07
231 #1275 Martinez, Kadee     02 09-Flying An A          4:12.8   12:38.23  143
232  #119 Fontaine, Jessica   01 01-Nashua PA A          4:12.9   12:38.68  144
233 #2247 Barkley, Lauren     02 13-Cascade Striders     4:13.0   12:38.88  145
234 #2341 Fortson, Madeleine  01 13-Rain City Flyers     4:13.0   12:38.91  146
235 #2286 Lobis, Drew         02 13-Evergreen A          4:13.1   12:39.15  147
236  #154 Schmitt, Haley      02 01-Nashua PA A          4:13.2   12:39.38  148
237  #458 Chant, Alina        01 02-Unattache A          4:13.2   12:39.51
238  #279 Romano, Alexis      01 01-Sentinel A           4:13.3   12:39.82  149
239 #3081 Casas, Jessica      02 16-Elite Feet B A       4:13.4   12:40.02  150
240 #3072 Almaguer, Desiland  02 16-Elite Feet A         4:13.4   12:40.16  151
241 #2281 Howard, Makynzie    02 13-Evergreen A          4:13.5   12:40.42  152
242 #1211 Jones, Jayden       01 08-Stevens P A          4:13.5   12:40.51
243  #850 Little, Emily       01 04-Unattache A          4:13.7   12:40.83
244 #3449 Newman, Julia       01 05-Unattache            4:13.9   12:41.45
245 #1249 Kearney, Ayden      02 09-Eastside A           4:14.1   12:42.29
246 #3438 Mitchell, Allison   01 04-Walton Yo            4:14.3   12:42.68
247 #1034 Dalton, Abigail     02 07-Indiana A A          4:14.6   12:43.70  153
248 #1661 Morris, Jayme       02 10-Team Runavajo A      4:14.6   12:43.74  154
249 #1742 Baker, Addi         01 11-Redrockracers A      4:14.6   12:43.77
250  #445 Dejneka, Abby       02 02-Team Prefo A         4:14.6   12:43.80  155
251 #1142 Quimby, Kayla       01 07-Team Eagles A        4:14.7   12:44.04  156
252    #6 Porreca, Annalise   01 02-Unattache A          4:14.9   12:44.45
253 #1073 Wells, Caroline     01 07-Indiana A A          4:14.9   12:44.51  157
254  #842 White, Naomi        03 04-Southside            4:15.3   12:45.75
255  #640 Bechtel, Sarah      01 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:15.4   12:45.96  158
256 #2005 Jones, Palmer       01 12-Strixctly A          4:15.5   12:46.23
257 #1766 Thomas, Brooke      02 11-Redrockracers A      4:15.6   12:46.69
258 #3075 Barrera, Brianna    01 16-Elite Feet A         4:15.9   12:47.53  159
259  #795 Dobso, Megan        02 04-Peachtree A          4:16.0   12:47.97
260 #3212 Girard, Madeline    02 16-San Anton A          4:16.1   12:48.05
261 #2786 Khare, Annika       01 15-Equalizer B          4:16.1   12:48.07  160
262 #1345 Cheromiah, Sidney   02 10-Acoma Run A          4:16.3   12:48.73
263 #2019 Schmidt, Olivia     01 12-Texas Stars          4:16.8   12:50.18  161
264  #519 Dorsey, Morgan      02 03-Fayettevi A          4:16.8   12:50.20
265  #266 Mungeam, Keely      02 01-Sentinel A           4:16.8   12:50.35  162
266 #1048 Haines, Sydney      01 07-Indiana A A          4:17.0   12:50.80  163
267 #3240 Pinnow, Faith       02 16-Unattache A          4:17.1   12:51.23
268 #2818 Ponce, Syenna       02 15-Free Spir A          4:17.1   12:51.26  164
269 #1265 Fisher, Riley       01 09-Flying An A          4:17.2   12:51.46  165
270 #3316 Kohl, Ivy           01 16-Unattache A          4:17.3   12:51.92
271  #689 LiPuma, Samantha    01 04-E-1 Track Club A     4:17.6   12:52.65
272 #2021 Clark, Rachel       01 12-Texas Sto A          4:17.8   12:53.41
273 #1022 de Castro, Kaya     02 07-Illinois A           4:17.9   12:53.68  166
274  #159 Swain, Hannah       01 01-Nashua PA A          4:18.0   12:53.73  167
275  #877 Prugh, Amy          02 05-Miami Valley TC      4:18.1   12:54.28
276 #1997 Allison, Brooklyn   02 12-Rockwall A           4:18.2   12:54.54
277 #2142 Lewis, Emilee       01 12-Unattache A          4:18.6   12:55.53
278 #1416 Martinez-Crook, Ak  01 10-Cougar Track B       4:18.7   12:55.98  168
279 #2641 Perez, Kiana        02 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:18.8   12:56.33  169
280 #1846 Tealer, Azhani      01 12-Arlington A          4:19.1   12:57.31
281 #2080 Van Pelt, Jolijn    02 12-Track Hou A          4:19.2   12:57.35  170
282  #763 Muthard, Quinna     02 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:19.4   12:58.04  171
283  #645 Hussey, Claire      02 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:19.5   12:58.43  172
284   #33 Borovicka, Cailin   02 01-Granite S B          4:19.6   12:58.68  173
285 #1435 Rael, Savreena      01 10-Cougar Track B       4:19.8   12:59.38  174
286 #1276 Reimer, Anna        01 09-Flying An A          4:19.9   12:59.70  175
287 #3225 Beard, Cassidy      02 16-South Aus A          4:20.0   12:59.85  176
288 #3091 Garcia, Arianna     02 16-Elite Feet B A       4:20.2   13:00.52  177
289 #1356 Victorino, Zoe      01 10-Acoma Run A          4:20.3   13:00.66
290  #134 Knapp, Elizabeth    02 01-Nashua PA A          4:20.3   13:00.72  178
291   #38 Castonguay, Grace   01 01-Granite S B          4:20.7   13:01.91  179
292 #1663 Yazzie, Larissa     02 10-Team Runavajo A      4:20.8   13:02.37  180
293   #59 Miskovic, Gianna    01 01-Granite S B          4:21.1   13:03.20  181
294  #401 White, Rebecca      02 02-Crimson Knights      4:21.2   13:03.50
295 #2997 Aguilar, Amaya      01 15-Valley Un A          4:21.8   13:05.33  182
296  #510 Kennedy, Madeleine  01 03-Fairfax P A          4:22.0   13:05.79
297 #1845 Bardere, Cayla      01 12-Arlington A          4:22.3   13:06.83
298 #2015 Borrego, Isabel     01 12-Texas Stars          4:22.8   13:08.18  183
299 #2018 Obi, Jennifer       01 12-Texas Stars          4:22.9   13:08.55  184
300 #1347 Felipe, Caitlin     02 10-Acoma Run A          4:23.2   13:09.48
301  #739 Casey, Caitlin      01 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:23.2   13:09.59  185
302  #133 Keefe, Madeleine    01 01-Nashua PA A          4:23.9   13:11.52  186
303 #2517 Taylor, Josephine   02 14-Castro Va A          4:23.9   13:11.53
304 #2136 Hoang, Mia          02 12-Unattache A          4:24.0   13:11.89
305  #504 Mitchell, Kai'Aish  01 03-Durham St A          4:24.5   13:13.45
306 #2811 Withers, Kelsey     01 15-Equalizer B          4:24.6   13:13.82  187
307 #1296 Gray, Jessie        02 09-Plainview A          4:24.7   13:14.03
308 #3232 Herring, Mia        02 16-South Aus A          4:24.8   13:14.23  188
309  #658 Buchanan, Ellen     01 04-Alpha Cru A          4:24.8   13:14.33
310 #2116 Alley, Alexandria   01 12-Texas Stars A        4:25.0   13:14.83
311  #864 Bowman, Brittany    01 05-K-Town Striders      4:25.3   13:15.77  189
312  #277 Redding, Annabelle  02 01-Sentinel A           4:25.3   13:15.79  190
313 #1109 Kaster, Megan       01 07-Northside Saints     4:25.5   13:16.32
314 #2289 Merritt, Mackenzie  02 13-Evergreen A          4:25.7   13:17.02  191
315 #1349 Lucario, Jayda      01 10-Acoma Run A          4:25.9   13:17.53
316  #402 Bezar, Mia          01 02-Dashers A            4:25.9   13:17.56
317 #2699 Phillips, Maxelle   01 14-Woodside A           4:26.0   13:17.90  192
318 #1056 Kerber, Kennedy     02 07-Indiana A A          4:26.2   13:18.52  193
319 #2935 Peters, Myah        02 15-So Cal Ro A          4:26.3   13:18.92  194
320  #731 Jones, Mary         01 04-Midlands Surge A     4:26.7   13:20.06
321  #764 Nelson, Drayton     01 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:26.8   13:20.21  195
322  #454 Walker, Alyssa      02 02-Team Prefo A         4:27.3   13:21.82  196
323 #2618 Coulam, Carlin      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:27.3   13:21.88
324 #2632 Kupsh, Sydney       02 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:27.5   13:22.46
325  #700 Otieno, Jamila      01 04-Etowah Yo A          4:27.9   13:23.59
326  #932 DeHuff, Autumn      01 06-Peak Perf A          4:28.2   13:24.37
327  #770 Sanders, Kelley     01 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:28.8   13:26.19  197
328 #1979 Munoz, Liliana      02 12-Northwest A          4:28.8   13:26.42  198
329  #869 King, Jacie         01 05-K-Town Striders      4:29.1   13:27.13  199
330  #684 Langley, Lily       01 04-Carrollto A          4:29.3   13:27.86
331 #2013 Acosta, Marlena     01 12-Texas Stars          4:29.7   13:28.89  200
332  #868 Kibbey, Kennedy     02 05-K-Town Striders      4:29.8   13:29.13  201
333 #1819 Banks, Raychel      01 12-Amarillo A           4:30.5   13:31.35
334 #2290 Minich, Avery       01 13-Evergreen A          4:30.5   13:31.40  202
335 #1939 Velasquez, Carina   01 12-Lubbock O A          4:31.0   13:32.85
336  #695 Heisman, Hannah     02 04-Etowah Yo A          4:31.3   13:33.82
337 #2695 Chan, Alexandra     01 14-Woodside A           4:31.7   13:34.99  203
338 #2350 Lockert, Dani       01 13-Rain City Flyers     4:31.9   13:35.45  204
339  #867 Johns, Payton       01 05-K-Town Striders      4:32.6   13:37.60  205
340  #786 Bragg, Amy          02 04-Peachtree A          4:33.0   13:39.01
341 #1848 Collins, Giona      01 12-Cl Athlet A          4:33.2   13:39.54
342 #2822 Toledo, Gema        01 15-Free Spir A          4:33.4   13:40.03  206
343  #258 Logan, Anna         02 01-Sentinel A           4:33.4   13:40.13  207
344 #1994 Wentworth, Lindsay  01 12-Northwest A          4:33.7   13:40.90  208
345 #2143 LoFrisco, Hallie    01 12-Unattache A          4:33.7   13:41.04
346 #2071 Price, Kristina     01 12-Track Hou A          4:34.1   13:42.31  209
347 #1955 Carter, Emerald     01 12-Northwest A          4:34.5   13:43.38  210
348 #1658 Coolie, Chanel      01 10-Team Runavajo A      4:34.8   13:44.14  211
349  #987 Sims, Camryn        01 06-Unattache A          4:34.8   13:44.15
350 #2207 Grebisz, Abby       01 13-Bowerman Athl B      4:34.9   13:44.55
351 #2468 Darke, Malia        01 14-Buffalo C A          4:35.1   13:45.29  212
352 #2263 Wilhite, Trinity    02 13-Cascade Striders     4:35.1   13:45.31  213
353 #1212 Meixner, Kamryn     02 08-Stevens P A          4:35.5   13:46.43
354 #3196 Castle, Karmree     01 16-San Anton A          4:35.9   13:47.57
355  #841 White, Michayla     04 04-Southside            4:36.1   13:48.17
356 #3296 Eaton, Erin         01 16-Unattache A          4:36.8   13:50.18
357  #478 Whitehead, Kathryn  01 02-Westfield A          4:38.5   13:55.23
358 #1987 Sky-Eagle, Victori  02 12-Northwest A          4:38.8   13:56.39  214
359 #1486 Morales, Anahi      01 10-El Paso S A          4:39.1   13:57.14  215
360 #1319 Wiggs, Katelyn      02 09-Plainview A          4:39.6   13:58.74
361 #1817 Banks, Ashlyn       01 12-Amarillo A           4:40.3   14:00.68
362  #398 Schwear, Brianna    02 02-Crimson Knights      4:41.4   14:04.03
363 #2016 Kanzler, Nicole     02 12-Texas Stars          4:41.5   14:04.23  216
364 #2022 Hunt, JaNya         02 12-Texas Sto A          4:42.3   14:06.80
365 #3263 Menchaca, Arianna   02 16-Texas Thu A          4:42.9   14:08.72
366 #2017 Land, Emily         01 12-Texas Stars          4:44.0   14:11.89  217
367 #1336 Perez, De'Sire      01 09-Unattache A          4:44.9   14:14.66
368 #1956 Castro, Alyssa      02 12-Northwest A          4:45.6   14:16.76  218
369  #442 Collins, Angelea    02 02-Team Prefo A         4:45.8   14:17.39  219
370  #647 Landa, Reina        02 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:46.4   14:19.05  220
371 #1332 Surratt, Corrine    01 09-St Louis Blazers     4:48.1   14:24.25
372 #1662 Pooyouma, Yoiwmana  01 10-Team Runavajo A      4:48.1   14:24.30  221
373 #1769 Hansen, Sedona      02 11-Team Provo A         4:48.5   14:25.42
374  #260 Maio, Ashlyn        02 01-Sentinel A           4:48.9   14:26.66  222
375 #3472 Saenz, Ophelia      01 16-Unattache            4:49.9   14:29.72
376 #3107 Mitten, Ainsley     02 16-Elite Feet B A       4:50.5   14:31.27  223
377  #981 McDavid, Grayce     01 06-Unattache A          4:52.1   14:36.32
378 #1429 Pena, Juliana       01 10-Cougar Track B       4:53.1   14:39.16  224
379  #936 Johnson, Helen      01 06-Peak Perf A          4:53.2   14:39.36
380  #927 Bourne, Elizabeth   02 06-Peak Perf A          4:54.4   14:43.02
381 #1338 Sheehan, Kristiann  01 09-Unattache A          4:55.3   14:45.88
382 #3161 Macias, Kristina    01 16-Highland A           4:57.6   14:52.71  225
383 #3242 Rickard, Peyton     02 16-South Aus A          4:59.1   14:57.31  226
384 #3148 Castro, Corina      02 16-Highland A           4:59.8   14:59.22  227
385 #1969 Gutierrez, Miranda  01 12-Northwest A          5:00.7   15:01.93  228
386 #1993 Virgil, Sarai       02 12-Northwest A          5:01.2   15:03.46  229
387 #1421 Montoya, Stephanie  01 10-Cougar Track B       5:01.3   15:03.70  230
388 #1967 Green, Faithe       01 12-Northwest A          5:03.2   15:09.53  231
389  #963 Crain, Kamryn       02 06-Ultimatep            5:03.3   15:09.78
390 #3184 Averyt, Emily       01 16-San Anton A          5:03.8   15:11.42
391 #2045 Campbell-Watt, Ros  01 12-Track Hou A          5:04.3   15:12.91  232
392 #1656 Begay, Nariah       01 10-Team Runavajo A      5:06.8   15:20.23  233
393 #3164 Mata, Nataly        02 16-Highland A           5:08.2   15:24.45  234
394 #3110 Nolen, Makayla      02 16-Elite Feet B A       5:10.7   15:32.02  235
395 #3166 McCannon, Juliette  02 16-Highland A           5:12.7   15:38.09  236
396 #3089 Flores, Juliana     01 16-Elite Feet B A       5:12.9   15:38.62  237
397 #2696 McKaige, Samantha   02 14-Woodside A           5:14.1   15:42.29  238
398 #1250 Laviolette, Qu'lan  01 09-Eastside A           5:17.3   15:51.78
399  #959 Crowley, Mia        02 06-The Thund A          5:19.6   15:58.78
400 #1853 Gardea, Anayi       02 12-Eagles Wi A          5:20.2   16:00.52
401  #962 Calhoun, Kaitlyn    01 06-Ultimatep A          5:23.2   16:09.50
402 #2182 Yakel, Caelei       02 12-Unattache A          5:30.5   16:31.25
403 #2177 Terry, Ashlynn      02 12-Unattache A          5:30.6   16:31.57
404 #1272 Lancaster, Caeleig  02 09-Flying An A          5:44.5   17:13.32  239
405 #3079 Candela, Brooke     01 16-Elite Feet A         6:32.8   19:38.32

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15-Equalizers Track Clu A    77    4    5   20   23   25   51   57   76
      Total Time:    55:53.44
         Average:    11:10.69
   2 14-McFarland Track Club A    99    1   12   15   32   39  129
      Total Time:    55:45.27
         Average:    11:09.06
   3 13-Bowerman Athletic Cl A   108    6   13   17   29   43   59   74   91
      Total Time:    56:16.03
         Average:    11:15.21
   4 01-Granite State Flash A    128    3   14   24   34   53   60   65   78
      Total Time:    56:34.55
         Average:    11:18.91
   5 14-Oak Hill Racing A        130   11   18   28   33   40   47   69  169
      Total Time:    56:49.93
         Average:    11:21.99
   6 05-Traverse City Bay Ru A   172    8   10   42   45   67   80
      Total Time:    57:12.90
         Average:    11:26.58
   7 10-Cougar Track Club A      241   22   27   36   66   90   96  101  103
      Total Time:    58:12.62
         Average:    11:38.53
   8 13-Rain City Flyers A       282   19   30   50   85   98  107  146  204
      Total Time:    58:46.51
         Average:    11:45.31
   9 07-Team Eagles A            357   52   58   73   77   97  120  136  156
      Total Time:    59:43.22
         Average:    11:56.65
  10 10-El Paso Speed Track  A   365    9   38   55  126  137  215
      Total Time:    59:30.51
         Average:    11:54.11
  11 15-Free Spirit Condors A    383   16   21   87   95  164  206
      Total Time:    59:37.74
         Average:    11:55.55
  12 15-Valley United Track  A   419   37   70   82  106  124  139  182
      Total Time:  1:00:20.95
         Average:    12:04.19
  13 16-Elite Feet A             425   49   72   81  102  121  133  151  159
      Total Time:  1:00:23.59
         Average:    12:04.72
  14 15-So Cal Roadrunners A     432    7   75   92  128  130  194
      Total Time:  1:00:08.80
         Average:    12:01.76
  15 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    459    2   31  134  144  148  167  178  186
      Total Time:  1:00:12.30
         Average:    12:02.46
  16 09-Flying Angels Cross  A   479   48   61   62  143  165  175  239
      Total Time:  1:00:48.11
         Average:    12:09.63
  17 13-Cascade Striders A       486   41   63  118  119  145  213
      Total Time:  1:00:54.50
         Average:    12:10.90
  18 07-Illinois Harriers A      500   64   68   94  108  166
      Total Time:  1:01:08.06
         Average:    12:13.62
  19 14-Buffalo Chips Runnin A   507   26   71   83  115  212
      Total Time:  1:01:31.08
         Average:    12:18.22
  20 01-Sentinel Striders A      527   46   84   86  149  162  190  207  222
      Total Time:  1:01:21.48
         Average:    12:16.30
  21 01-Granite State Flash B    572   93  111  114  123  131  173  179  181
      Total Time:  1:01:56.82
         Average:    12:23.37
  22 15-Equalizers Track Clu B   587   35   89  116  160  187
      Total Time:  1:02:03.33
         Average:    12:24.67
  23 04-Mt. Pleasant Track C A   609   54  117  125  142  171  185  195  197
      Total Time:  1:02:14.08
         Average:    12:26.82
  24 14-Woodside Wildebeests A   665   44  104  122  192  203  238
      Total Time:  1:03:18.79
         Average:    12:39.76
  25 12-Track Houston Youth  A   679   79  109  112  170  209  232
      Total Time:  1:03:24.95
         Average:    12:40.99
  26 13-Evergreen Storm Trac A   705  105  110  147  152  191  202
      Total Time:  1:03:17.35
         Average:    12:39.47
  27 07-Indiana All Star Run A   722   56  153  157  163  193
      Total Time:  1:03:23.96
         Average:    12:40.80
  28 02-Team Prefo A             785   88  127  155  196  219
      Total Time:  1:05:00.21
         Average:    13:00.05
  29 03-Waxhaw Track Club A      820  132  138  158  172  220
      Total Time:  1:05:10.76
         Average:    13:02.16
  30 16-South Austin Steel A     830  100  140  176  188  226
      Total Time:  1:06:04.89
         Average:    13:12.98
  31 05-K-Town Striders A        843  113  141  189  199  201  205
      Total Time:  1:05:12.73
         Average:    13:02.55
  32 10-Cougar Track Club B B    931  135  168  174  224  230
      Total Time:  1:08:11.00
         Average:    13:38.20
  33 12-Texas Stars              944  161  183  184  200  216  217
      Total Time:  1:06:40.03
         Average:    13:20.01
  34 10-Team Runavajo A          999  154  180  211  221  233
      Total Time:  1:09:14.78
         Average:    13:50.96
  35 16-Highland Lakes Track A  1021   99  225  227  234  236
      Total Time:  1:13:10.86
         Average:    14:38.18
  36 16-Elite Feet B A          1022  150  177  223  235  237
      Total Time:  1:11:22.45
         Average:    14:16.49
  37 12-Northwest Flyers Tra A  1048  198  208  210  214  218  228  229  231
      Total Time:  1:09:03.86
         Average:    13:48.77

Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2405 Waskom, Joseph      01 13-Speed Unlimited      3:13.9    9:41.49    1
  2  #283 Toolin, Samuel      01 01-Sentinel A           3:17.4    9:52.17    2
  3 #1043 Gastineau, Thomas   01 07-Indiana A A          3:22.1   10:06.14    3
  4 #2115 Alexander-Macias,   01 12-Unattache A          3:23.1   10:09.12
  5 #1503 Abeyta, Michael     01 10-El Paso Striders     3:24.1   10:12.19    4
  6 #2903 Wilson, Maxwell     02 15-San Diego A          3:25.8   10:17.20
  7  #411 Baublitz, Garrett   01 02-Juniata V A          3:26.0   10:17.77
  8 #1075 Wilson, Zachary     01 07-Indiana A A          3:26.2   10:18.47    5
  9 #1550 Black, Xander       02 10-Go the Distance      3:27.5   10:22.38
 10 #1179 Rivera, Samuel      01 07-Windy Cit A          3:28.3   10:24.68
 11 #2256 Houser, Luke        01 13-Cascade Striders     3:28.5   10:25.27    6
 12  #527 Walker, Max         01 03-Fit 180 A A          3:28.5   10:25.45    7
 13 #1730 Silva, Derrick      02 10-Wicked Tr A          3:28.7   10:25.89
 14 #2937 Ramos Leyva, Kevin  01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:29.3   10:27.73    8
 15 #3051 Salazar, David      01 15-Valley Un A          3:29.4   10:28.08    9
 16 #2390 Han, Michael        01 13-Speed Unlimited      3:29.8   10:29.19   10
 17  #243 DiMuccio, Maxwell   01 01-Sentinel A           3:29.9   10:29.48   11
 18  #446 Derick, Bryce       01 02-Team Prefo A         3:30.2   10:30.52
 19 #1063 Perry, Chris        01 07-Indiana A A          3:30.5   10:31.27   12
 20 #2278 Dinnel, Gabriel     01 13-Evergreen A          3:30.8   10:32.21
 21 #2040 Bourgoyne, Lucas    01 12-Track Hou A          3:31.0   10:32.93   13
 22 #1264 Ecord, Kael         01 09-Flying An A          3:31.6   10:34.68   14
 23 #1355 Salvador, Colton    01 10-Acoma Run A          3:31.6   10:34.69
 24 #1108 Hruskoci, Nicholas  01 07-Northside Saints     3:32.3   10:36.73
 25 #1162 Kaiser, Nate        01 07-Unattache A          3:32.5   10:37.43
 26  #273 Perreault, Jack     01 01-Sentinel A           3:32.8   10:38.37   15
 27 #1076 Yates, Darren       01 07-Indiana A A          3:33.6   10:40.62   16
 28 #1919 Marlar, Lucas       01 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:34.1   10:42.13   17
 29 #2741 Ruiz, Ruben         01 15-Corona Pa A          3:34.5   10:43.40   18
 30  #242 Del Sesto, Michael  01 01-Sentinel A           3:34.6   10:43.75   19
 31 #2639 Murphy, Thomas      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:35.2   10:45.58   20
 32  #201 Lofsnes-Scott, Dem  01 01-Prospect Park A      3:35.3   10:45.69   21
 33 #2254 Forsberg, Gannon    02 13-Cascade Striders     3:35.5   10:46.29   22
 34 #2725 Granillo, Tyriq     02 15-Corona Pa A          3:35.6   10:46.66   23
 35  #494 Guzzo, Krishan      01 03-Coolkidsrun A        3:35.7   10:46.97
 36 #2491 Obrochta, Jayden    01 14-Buffalo C A          3:36.1   10:48.11
 37 #1904 Halldorson, Erik    02 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:36.1   10:48.24   24
 38 #3031 Lopez, Cristian     01 15-Valley Un A          3:36.1   10:48.32   25
 39 #2611 Carrick, Sean       01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:36.2   10:48.60   26
 40 #2693 Skandera, Job       01 14-Unattache A          3:36.3   10:48.84
 41 #2783 Imsande, Dylan      02 15-Equalizer A          3:36.4   10:49.01   27
 42 #2257 Luthra, Ruben       01 13-Cascade Striders     3:36.5   10:49.50   28
 43 #1732 Baade, Jensen       01 10-Zoom Track Club      3:36.7   10:50.07
 44 #2314 Anderson, Samuel    02 13-North Ida A          3:36.8   10:50.39
 45 #2637 Meier, Cameron      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:37.0   10:50.85   29
 46  #767 Richter, Aidan      01 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:37.1   10:51.16   30
 47  #844 DeChamplain, David  02 04-Unattache A          3:37.1   10:51.20
 48  #302 Lundy, Gabriel      01 01-Team Run A           3:37.5   10:52.45   31
 49  #212 Straight, Robert    01 01-Prospect Park A      3:37.7   10:52.92   32
 50 #1373 Armijo, Brian       02 10-Cougar Tr A          3:37.8   10:53.25   33
 51  #228 Burnett, Ashton     02 01-Sentinel A           3:38.0   10:53.79   34
 52  #219 Zinner, Tobias      01 01-Prospect Park A      3:38.2   10:54.54   35
 53 #2979 Hylton, Cameron     01 15-Temecula A           3:38.6   10:55.54
 54  #854 Heard, Aiden        01 04-Woodstock A          3:38.7   10:56.02   36
 55 #2917 Garcia, Andrew      01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:38.9   10:56.46   37
 56  #158 Strout, Noah        01 01-Nashua PA A          3:38.9   10:56.64   38
 57 #3055 Serrano, Kobe       01 15-Valley Un A          3:38.9   10:56.70   39
 58  #840 Madison, Khali      01 04-Southside A          3:38.9   10:56.71
 59 #2234 Rowland, Steven     01 13-Bowerman A           3:39.3   10:57.64   40
 60 #2209 Healy, Dyer         01 13-Bowerman A           3:39.4   10:58.11   41
 61  #760 McElveen, Ben       01 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:39.6   10:58.53   42
 62 #2743 Tamagno, Noah       01 15-Corona Pa A          3:39.7   10:59.00   43
 63  #287 Wilbur, Jack        01 01-Sentinel A           3:39.8   10:59.22   44
 64 #2249 Cretu, George       01 13-Cascade Striders     3:39.8   10:59.31   45
 65  #624 Kraft, Avery        02 03-Tri-City A           3:39.9   10:59.48
 66  #857 Jeffrey, Bryce      01 04-Woodstock A          3:40.0   10:59.80   46
 67 #2336 Clark, Dylan        01 13-Rain City Flyers     3:40.2   11:00.34
 68 #2208 Grieb, Cole         01 13-Bowerman A           3:40.2   11:00.49   47
 69   #15 Alessi, Connor      01 01-Bradford Huskies     3:40.3   11:00.73
 70 #2757 Bautista, Daniel    01 15-Equalizer A          3:40.4   11:01.15   48
 71 #2932 Nichols, Zachary    01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:40.5   11:01.44   49
 72 #1598 Trautner, Noah      02 10-Landshark A          3:40.5   11:01.50   50
 73  #253 Johnston, Reilly    01 01-Sentinel A           3:40.7   11:01.84   51
 74 #2607 Boyle, Aidan        01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:40.7   11:02.01   52
 75 #1500 Ye, Jacob           02 10-El Paso S A          3:41.1   11:03.10   53
 76  #360 Cravens, Alex       01 01-Waltham T A          3:41.1   11:03.14
 77   #47 Ganim, Christian    01 01-Granite S A          3:41.3   11:03.85
 78 #1442 Smith, Cody         01 10-Cougar Tr A          3:41.3   11:03.86   54
 79 #2323 Gordon, Carter      01 13-North Ida A          3:41.4   11:04.15
 80 #2943 Taylor, Connor      01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:41.5   11:04.36   55
 81 #2689 Castiglioni, Zeno   02 14-Unattache A          3:41.6   11:04.65
 82   #92 Mangini, Josh       01 01-Litchfiel A          3:41.6   11:04.80
 83 #2914 Ear, Thomas         01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:41.8   11:05.14   56
 84  #880 Ezzo, Daniel        02 05-Playmaker A          3:41.9   11:05.56
 85  #313 Agostisi, Colin     01 01-Tomlinson A          3:41.9   11:05.60
 86  #482 Abdalah, Rene       01 02-Wings of Moon A      3:42.0   11:05.74
 87 #1907 Hambrick, Luke      02 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:42.2   11:06.42   57
 88 #2229 Powell, Shaw        01 13-Bowerman A           3:42.2   11:06.44   58
 89 #1727 Gonzales, Gabriel   01 10-Wicked Tr A          3:42.3   11:06.66
 90 #1423 Ortiz, Lucas        01 10-Cougar Tr A          3:42.3   11:06.72   59
 91 #1594 Peters, David       01 10-Landshark A          3:42.4   11:07.02   60
 92 #2393 Martinez, Brian     02 13-Speed Unlimited      3:42.6   11:07.62   61
 93  #910 Hamall, Alec        01 05-Unattached Ohio      3:42.6   11:07.62
 94 #1384 Cleveland, Sequoya  01 10-Cougar Tr A          3:42.7   11:07.91   62
 95 #3042 Ornelas, Augusto    01 15-Valley Un A          3:42.8   11:08.19   63
 96  #142 MacKenzie, Forest   01 01-Nashua PA A          3:42.8   11:08.27   64
 97 #2349 Koledin, Jovan      01 13-Rain City Flyers     3:42.8   11:08.32
 98 #1639 Van Berkum, Derek   01 10-Penguins A           3:42.9   11:08.47
 99   #27 Selfors, Dillon     01 01-Connectic A          3:43.0   11:08.90
100 #1072 Vukovich, Joseph    01 07-Indiana A A          3:43.1   11:09.23   65
101 #1393 Futey, Lucas        02 10-Cougar Tr A          3:43.2   11:09.54   66
102  #111 Cook, David         01 01-Nashua PA A          3:43.3   11:09.92   67
103 #3019 Gallardo, Blake     02 15-Valley Un A          3:43.4   11:10.12   68
104 #1544 Stresow, Stephen    01 10-El Paso W A          3:43.4   11:10.13
105 #1039 Enfield, Nathan     01 07-Indiana A A          3:43.7   11:10.92   69
106  #306 Pinelas, Jadiel     01 01-Team Run A           3:43.8   11:11.42   70
107 #2206 Gerwig, Mason       01 13-Bowerman A           3:43.9   11:11.55   71
108  #167 Haug, Kieran        02 01-New Haven A          3:43.9   11:11.57
109 #2897 Dickinson, Ian      01 15-San Diego A          3:43.9   11:11.69
110 #1735 O'Hagan, Joseph     01 10-Zoom Track Club      3:44.3   11:12.70
111 #1589 Mondejar, Grant     01 10-Landshark A          3:44.4   11:13.03   72
112 #2942 Tavares, Mario      01 15-So Cal Ro A          3:44.5   11:13.47   73
113 #1562 Abbs, Ethan         01 10-Landshark A          3:44.6   11:13.70   74
114 #1480 Hernandez, Herson   01 10-El Paso S A          3:44.8   11:14.27   75
115 #1059 Myers, Ben          02 07-Indiana A A          3:44.9   11:14.61   76
116 #2572 Ayon, Jordan        02 14-McFarland A          3:45.1   11:15.07
117  #673 Rager, Sean         01 04-Alpha Cru A          3:45.2   11:15.40
118  #855 Henschel, Tyler     01 04-Woodstock A          3:45.3   11:15.77   77
119 #2224 Martin, Lucas       01 13-Bowerman A           3:45.4   11:16.20   78
120 #2261 Secheyron, Tom      01 13-Cascade Striders     3:45.6   11:16.54   79
121 #3020 Garity, Quinn       02 15-Valley Un A          3:45.6   11:16.56   80
122 #1463 Campbell, Kevin     01 10-El Paso Flames A     3:45.6   11:16.74
123 #2107 Robbins, Jonathan   02 12-Unattached Gulf      3:45.6   11:16.75
124 #1591 Norman, Mason       02 10-Landshark A          3:45.8   11:17.13   81
125 #2301 Holme, Matthew      02 13-Federal W A          3:45.8   11:17.26
126 #2298 Blunden, Justin     02 13-Federal W A          3:45.9   11:17.47
127 #2645 Reimers, Xander     01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:45.9   11:17.51   82
128 #2304 Sjolund, Adam       01 13-Federal W A          3:45.9   11:17.59
129 #2767 Coney, Jackson      02 15-Equalizer A          3:46.0   11:18.01   83
130 #2657 Worthen, Miles      01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:46.1   11:18.10   84
131 #2528 Hein, Cayden        01 14-Diablo Va A          3:46.1   11:18.17
132  #888 Voss, Braiden       02 05-Traverse A           3:46.3   11:18.66   85
133  #528 Walsh, Jack         01 03-Fit 180 A A          3:46.3   11:18.83   86
134 #2608 Bradley, Ryan       01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:46.8   11:20.37   87
135 #1498 Villalobos Salcido  02 10-El Paso S A          3:46.8   11:20.40   88
136 #1243 Owen, Carter        02 08-Westside A           3:47.0   11:20.81
137  #256 Kilduff, Thomas     01 01-Sentinel Stri A      3:47.0   11:20.88
138 #1704 Ellefson, Joseph    01 10-Unattache A          3:47.1   11:21.15
139 #1013 Dodd, Gavin         01 07-Evansvill A          3:47.1   11:21.17
140 #2571 O'Neill, John       01 14-Marin Wav A          3:47.2   11:21.59
141 #1867 Greer, Judson       02 12-Happy Fee A          3:47.3   11:21.78
142 #1729 Nasewytewa, Steven  01 10-Wicked Tr A          3:47.5   11:22.49
143  #382 Bakos, Charles      01 02-Crimson Knights      3:47.6   11:22.68
144  #988 Teal, Edward        01 06-Unattache A          3:47.9   11:23.47
145 #3124 Reynolds, Trenton   01 16-Elite Feet A         3:47.9   11:23.53   89
146 #1182 Zindel, Kilian      01 07-Windy Cit A          3:47.9   11:23.56
147  #415 Sheaffer, Chase     02 02-Juniata V A          3:48.1   11:24.14
148 #1750 Christiansen, Chas  01 11-Redrockracers A      3:48.2   11:24.42   90
149 #2983 Stuckey, Brock      01 15-Temecula A           3:48.2   11:24.62
150 #1054 Johnson, Benjamin   02 07-Indiana A A          3:48.3   11:24.83   91
151 #1926 Reed, Carter        01 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:48.4   11:25.15   92
152 #3099 Huerta, Jason       02 16-Elite Feet A         3:48.5   11:25.49   93
153  #295 Allen, James        02 01-Team Run A           3:48.7   11:25.87   94
154 #1889 Avila, Edgar        01 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:48.8   11:26.26   95
155 #1934 Tiller, Joseph      01 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:48.9   11:26.56   96
156  #113 Devine, Ryan        01 01-Nashua PA A          3:49.2   11:27.45   97
157 #3118 Perez, Hunter       02 16-Elite Feet A         3:49.2   11:27.48   98
158 #2384 Brees, Evan         01 13-Speed Unlimited      3:49.3   11:27.82   99
159 #2666 MacKenzie, Owen     01 14-Palo Alto A          3:49.3   11:27.86
160 #2791 Manara, Jonathan    02 15-Equalizer A          3:49.4   11:28.19  100
161  #655 Bower, Brennan      01 04-Alpha Cru A          3:49.4   11:28.19
162 #3305 Gill, Josiah        01 16-Unattache A          3:49.6   11:28.79
163 #3119 Perez, Ryan         01 16-Elite Feet A         3:49.7   11:28.84  101
164 #2690 Guldman, Jordan     01 14-Unattache A          3:49.7   11:28.95
165 #2509 Galant, Levi        01 14-Castro Va A          3:49.8   11:29.35
166 #1106 Gallagher, Quinn    01 07-Northside Saints     3:49.9   11:29.71
167 #3372 Howles, Geoff       01 01-Kinetic RC           3:50.0   11:29.81
168  #209 Rice, Ethan         02 01-Prospect Park A      3:50.0   11:29.89  102
169 #2183 Anderson, Ethan     01 13-Barron Pa A          3:50.0   11:30.02
170 #1064 Ratzman, Adam       01 07-Indiana All S B      3:50.4   11:31.06  103
171 #2212 Hicken, Nate        01 13-Bowerman A           3:50.5   11:31.38  104
172 #3096 Gunter, Jakob       02 16-Elite Feet A         3:50.6   11:31.81  105
173 #1833 Olivas, Alekzander  01 12-Amarillo A           3:51.0   11:33.02  106
174 #2392 Joseph, Elian       02 13-Speed Unlimited      3:51.3   11:33.75  107
175 #2625 Gray, Jack          01 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:51.3   11:33.80  108
176 #1640 Vega, Izec          01 10-Penguins A           3:51.3   11:33.87
177  #450 Hayes Glick, Brody  01 02-Team Prefo A         3:51.5   11:34.38
178 #1484 Mendoza, Gilberto   01 10-El Paso S A          3:51.6   11:34.73  109
179 #1279 Stephens, Alec      01 09-Flying An A          3:51.7   11:34.87  110
180 #2455 Fidler, Rhyder      02 14-Bakersfie A          3:51.7   11:34.96
181  #483 Ford, Daniel        02 02-Wings of Moon A      3:52.0   11:35.90
182 #1391 Fragua, Jonathan    02 10-Cougar Tr A          3:52.1   11:36.14  111
183 #1700 Szuch, Colin        02 10-Unattache A          3:52.2   11:36.57
184 #2064 Lindhorst, Cole     02 12-Track Hou A          3:52.2   11:36.58  112
185 #2599 Dal Canto, Marco    01 14-Mercury R A          3:52.2   11:36.61  113
186 #1557 Miller, Jacob       01 10-Go the Distance      3:52.3   11:36.81
187 #2615 Chiao, Justin       02 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:52.4   11:37.19  114
188 #1560 Honanie, Ian        02 10-Hopi Harriers A      3:52.8   11:38.32
189  #229 Capalbo, Nicholas   02 01-Sentinel B           3:52.9   11:38.71
190  #968 Bourne, Robert      01 06-Unattache A          3:53.1   11:39.06
191 #2195 Bothe, Noa          01 13-Bowerman A           3:53.2   11:39.46  115
192  #232 Chambers, Tyler     02 01-Sentinel Stri B      3:53.3   11:39.80  116
193 #2790 Lazo, Joseph        01 15-Equalizer A          3:53.6   11:40.65  117
194 #2596 Asch, Alex          02 14-Mercury R A          3:53.7   11:41.06  118
195 #1595 Rainsberger, Ian    01 10-Landshark A          3:53.9   11:41.62  119
196 #2525 Churchill, Ian      01 14-Diablo Va A          3:54.0   11:41.97
197 #3256 Daugherty, Owen     02 16-Team Rogue A         3:54.1   11:42.22
198  #492 Grow, John          02 03-Coolkidsrun A        3:54.2   11:42.36
199 #2530 McFeely, Brendan    01 14-Diablo Va A          3:54.2   11:42.39
200  #115 Dube, Connor        01 01-Nashua PA A          3:54.2   11:42.62  120
201  #377 Crowther, Flynn     01 01-Wilton Ru A          3:54.4   11:43.09
202  #765 Pauldine, John      01 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:54.5   11:43.26  121
203  #307 Pizarro, Eliazar    01 01-Team Run A           3:54.7   11:43.98  122
204  #259 Magoon, Zachary     02 01-Sentinel Stri B      3:54.7   11:44.01  123
205 #1019 Brisben, Alexander  01 07-Fishers Fire A       3:54.9   11:44.56
206  #186 Branham Upton, Oli  02 01-Prospect Park A      3:54.9   11:44.62  124
207 #3103 Martinez, Isaac     02 16-Elite Feet A         3:54.9   11:44.63  125
208  #909 Perrault, Zane      01 05-Unattache A          3:55.0   11:44.74
209 #1773 Fleischer, Christo  01 11-Unattached Utah      3:55.0   11:44.78
210 #1157 Wrobel, Ayrton      02 07-Unattache A          3:55.0   11:44.85
211  #915 Samluk, Kyle        01 05-Waza TC A            3:55.1   11:45.14
212 #3065 Wadkins, Rylan      02 15-Valley Un A          3:55.2   11:45.47  126
213  #286 Walsh, Stephen      02 01-Sentinel Stri B      3:55.2   11:45.53  127
214 #2425 Olson, Tucker       01 13-Tigard Yo A          3:55.5   11:46.41
215 #1800 McKinney, Noah      01 12-Adidas Te A          3:55.6   11:46.72
216 #1027 Anderson, Andrew    02 07-Indiana All S B      3:55.7   11:47.09  128
217  #129 Johnson, Landon     01 01-Nashua PA A          3:55.8   11:47.37  129
218  #652 Smith, Matthew      01 03-Waxhaw Tr A          3:56.0   11:47.78
219  #755 Johnson, Lyle       01 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:56.0   11:47.86  130
220 #3253 Robinson, Cole      02 16-T3multisports A      3:56.0   11:47.91
221 #2600 Pappadakis, James   02 14-Mercury R A          3:56.3   11:48.67  131
222 #2246 Andersen, Joseph    02 13-Cascade Striders     3:56.3   11:48.73  132
223 #3049 Romine, Hunter      01 15-Valley Un A          3:56.4   11:49.05  133
224 #2151 Nicholson, Reece    01 12-Unattache A          3:56.7   11:49.96
225  #553 Walker, Noah        02 03-Junior St A          3:56.9   11:50.62
226  #524 Nemitz, Joshua      01 03-Fit 180 A A          3:57.1   11:51.32  134
227  #521 Frattaroli, Anthon  01 03-Fit 180 A A          3:57.3   11:51.67  135
228 #1166 White, William      01 07-Unattache A          3:57.6   11:52.65
229  #742 De Arellano, Andre  02 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:57.6   11:52.80  136
230 #2651 Sutch, Caelin       02 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:57.8   11:53.31  137
231  #493 Grow, Michael       02 03-Coolkidsrun A        3:57.9   11:53.44
232 #1407 Lee, Cameon         02 10-Cougar Tr A          3:58.0   11:53.92  138
233 #2911 Diaz, Antonio       02 15-So Cal Ro A          3:58.2   11:54.58  139
234 #1257 Brown, Tyler        02 09-Flying An A          3:58.3   11:54.69  140
235  #477 Spergel, Zachary    01 02-Westfield A          3:58.3   11:54.87
236  #668 Mateo, Axel         01 04-Alpha Cru A          3:58.4   11:55.10
237 #2386 Cantine, Aidan      01 13-Speed Unlimited      3:58.6   11:55.57  141
238 #1230 Borkowski, Zachary  02 08-Unattache A          3:58.6   11:55.59
239 #3399 Rudelson, Auden     01 12-Integrity TC         3:58.8   11:56.25
240 #3320 Lopez, Daniel       01 16-Unattache A          3:58.9   11:56.64
241 #1777 Rogers, Owen        02 11-Ymca Team Idaho      3:58.9   11:56.65
242 #1757 Pugmire, Wesley     01 11-Redrockracers A      3:59.1   11:57.29  142
243 #2623 Gallia, Louis       02 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:59.4   11:57.96  143
244 #1069 Tomozawa, Seigo     01 07-Indiana All S B      3:59.4   11:58.09  144
245 #2798 Patel, Kylen        01 15-Equalizer A          3:59.7   11:58.93  145
246 #1071 Vanderwall, Luke    01 07-Indiana All S B      4:00.0   11:59.96  146
247 #1767 Thomas, Bryce       02 11-Redrockracers A      4:00.2   12:00.45  147
248 #1031 Cuniffe, Kaden      02 07-Indiana All S B      4:00.5   12:01.24  148
249  #251 Iannotti, Jack      01 01-Sentinel Stri B      4:00.5   12:01.27  149
250  #309 Siow, Nathaniel     01 01-Team Run A           4:00.5   12:01.49  150
251 #1970 Houston, Nehemiah   01 12-Northwest A          4:00.7   12:02.04  151
252  #500 Dunston, Tyler      01 03-Durham St A          4:01.0   12:02.93
253 #2974 Young, Owen         02 15-South Ora A          4:01.1   12:03.12
254  #642 Bryant, James       01 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:01.1   12:03.14
255  #497 Rooney, John        01 03-Coolkidsrun A        4:01.6   12:04.58
256 #1820 Betzen, Bryce       01 12-Amarillo A           4:01.7   12:05.03  152
257 #2075 Schaunaman, Logan   02 12-Track Hou A          4:01.7   12:05.04  153
258 #2427 Wakefield, Hayden   01 13-Tigard Yo A          4:01.9   12:05.59
259  #369 Lamlein, Evan       01 01-Waltham T A          4:02.0   12:05.97
260  #244 DiMuccio, Zachary   01 01-Sentinel Stri B      4:02.1   12:06.07  154
261 #1070 Urtel, Owen         02 07-Indiana All S B      4:02.2   12:06.42  155
262  #213 Ussery, William     01 01-Prospect Park A      4:02.3   12:06.64  156
263  #105 Berthiaume, Zackar  02 01-Nashua PA A          4:02.3   12:06.92  157
264  #823 Tarpley, Alexander  02 04-Peachtree A          4:02.4   12:07.05
265 #1328 Morris, Daniel      02 09-St Louis Blazers     4:02.4   12:07.09
266 #2527 Hein, Brandon       01 14-Diablo Va A          4:02.8   12:08.19
267 #1789 Hanson, Will        01 12-Adidas Te A          4:02.8   12:08.20
268 #2597 Bartoszek, Jack     01 14-Mercury R A          4:02.8   12:08.20  158
269  #885 Nowak, Carson       01 05-Traverse A           4:02.9   12:08.49  159
270 #1952 Cagney, Beau        01 12-Northwest A          4:03.1   12:09.13  160
271  #139 Long, Owen          01 01-Nashua PA A          4:03.2   12:09.58  161
272 #2598 Choy-Marshall, Aid  01 14-Mercury R A          4:03.3   12:09.67  162
273 #1725 Gonzales, Adrian    02 10-Wicked Tr A          4:03.4   12:09.97
274 #3276 Ahrens, Devon       01 16-Unattache A          4:03.4   12:10.01
275 #1751 Christiansen, Korb  02 11-Redrockracers A      4:03.8   12:11.18  163
276  #404 Serafin, Evan       02 02-Flight T,C. A        4:03.8   12:11.20
277 #3192 Pacheco, Nicholas   01 16-San Anton A          4:03.8   12:11.27
278  #978 Lashley, Jake       01 06-Unattache A          4:03.8   12:11.31
279  #310 Thyne, Ricky        02 01-Team Run A           4:03.9   12:11.47  164
280 #1518 Garcia, Gage        02 10-El Paso Striders     4:03.9   12:11.49  165
281 #1387 Cutchen, Hunter     02 10-Cougar Tr A          4:04.1   12:12.18  166
282 #1981 Peterson, Cory      02 12-Northwest A          4:04.5   12:13.33  167
283 #1876 Hutchins, Reid      01 12-In Motion A          4:04.6   12:13.77
284 #3050 Rush, Daniel        01 15-Valley Un B          4:04.9   12:14.67
285 #1844 Wright, Aidan       01 12-Amarillo A           4:05.1   12:15.24  168
286 #2633 LaBrash, Turner     01 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:05.2   12:15.52  169
287  #633 Becker, Niklas      02 03-Unattache A          4:05.2   12:15.55
288  #192 Chambers, Kareem    01 01-Prospect Park A      4:05.3   12:15.92  170
289  #904 Cochran, Noah       01 05-Unattache A          4:05.5   12:16.31
290  #400 Snyder, Ryan        01 02-Crimson Knights      4:05.8   12:17.14
291  #661 Donovan, Thomas     01 04-Alpha Cru A          4:05.9   12:17.57
292 #2771 de Leon, Gavin      01 15-Equalizer A          4:06.3   12:18.92  171
293 #2007 Liardon, Thomas     02 12-Strixctly A          4:06.5   12:19.32
294 #2137 Hosler, Quinton     02 12-Unattache A          4:06.7   12:19.88
295  #886 Ott, Caden          02 05-Traverse A           4:06.8   12:20.25  172
296 #1829 Martin, Bowen       01 12-Amarillo A           4:07.0   12:20.94  173
297 #1927 Reed, John          01 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:07.1   12:21.10  174
298 #2424 Conrad, Parker      01 13-Tigard Yo A          4:07.1   12:21.16
299  #308 Rosa, Raymon        01 01-Team Run A           4:07.2   12:21.61  175
300 #2168 Gibson, Josh        02 12-Unattache A          4:07.3   12:21.91
301 #2730 Kunin, Louis        01 15-Corona Pa A          4:07.4   12:22.01  176
302 #1114 Schackmuth, Charli  02 07-Northside Saints     4:08.1   12:24.18
303 #2728 Hilliard, Jason     01 15-Corona Pa A          4:08.2   12:24.49  177
304  #544 Merriman, Connor    02 03-Harrisbur A          4:08.5   12:25.52
305 #1864 Mazyck, Joshua      02 12-Golden tr A          4:08.6   12:25.80
306 #1963 Fleischhauer, Chri  01 12-Northwest A          4:08.7   12:26.01  178
307 #1281 Topham, Trey        02 09-Flying An A          4:08.9   12:26.49  179
308 #2630 Hijmans Malessy, J  01 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:08.9   12:26.53  180
309  #529 Wunder, Elliot      01 03-Fit 180 A A          4:10.3   12:30.90  181
310  #182 Beaufils, Merlin    01 01-Prospect Park A      4:10.5   12:31.28  182
311 #2760 Cantu, Andrew       01 15-Equalizer A          4:11.0   12:32.95  183
312  #814 Munk, Carter        02 04-Peachtree A          4:11.0   12:32.98
313 #3043 Ostergard, Kai      01 15-Valley Un B          4:11.5   12:34.38
314 #2043 Brooks, Joshua      02 12-Track Hou A          4:11.7   12:34.88  184
315 #1859 Caldwell, Amari     02 12-Golden tr A          4:11.8   12:35.14
316 #1527 Medina, Michael     02 10-El Paso Striders     4:11.9   12:35.50  185
317  #724 Duncan, Michael     02 04-Marietta A           4:13.1   12:39.15
318 #1910 Hays, Gunnison      02 12-Lake Cities XC B     4:13.4   12:39.96  186
319 #1739 Bastian, Jacob      02 11-Mercury T A          4:13.4   12:39.97
320 #1748 Bushar, Scottie     02 11-Redrockracers A      4:13.5   12:40.31  187
321 #3248 Bonilla, Jack       02 16-T3multisports A      4:13.8   12:41.42
322 #1771 Massey, Richard     01 11-Unattache A          4:14.0   12:41.92
323  #881 Frazier, Josiah     02 05-Traverse A           4:14.4   12:43.07  188
324 #3273 Stebbins, Trevor    01 16-Texas Thu A          4:14.5   12:43.40
325  #882 Hatfield, Aiden     01 05-Traverse A           4:14.6   12:43.56  189
326 #1530 Rivera, Rodger      02 10-El Paso Striders     4:14.9   12:44.61  190
327  #912 Miller, Christophe  02 05-Unattached Ohio      4:15.1   12:45.16
328 #1237 Martin, Robert      01 08-Unattache A          4:15.3   12:45.67
329  #637 Watson, Andrew      01 03-Unattache A          4:16.2   12:48.54
330 #3323 McKenna, Tully      01 16-Unattache A          4:16.4   12:49.08
331 #1973 Kalkat, Anand       02 12-Northwest A          4:16.5   12:49.28  191
332 #2466 Caslin, Seamus      01 14-Buffalo C A          4:16.8   12:50.29
333 #3365 Wesloh, Josef       01 16-Unattache A          4:16.9   12:50.45
334  #934 Harris, Adrian      01 06-Peak Perf A          4:16.9   12:50.57
335 #1481 Johnson, Jeremy     01 10-El Paso S A          4:17.3   12:51.81  192
336  #486 Molinar, Richard    02 03-Canes Tra A          4:17.4   12:52.10
337  #512 Strong, Matthew     02 03-Fairfax P A          4:17.5   12:52.25
338 #2048 Cooper, Aaron       02 12-Track Hou A          4:17.5   12:52.31  193
339  #887 Satchwell, Ethan    01 05-Traverse A           4:17.6   12:52.65  194
340 #2140 Leos, Alec          01 12-Unattache A          4:18.9   12:56.49
341 #2631 Janice, Garrett     01 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:19.0   12:56.86  195
342 #2339 Fitch, Harrison     01 13-Rain City Flyers     4:19.3   12:57.68
343 #1911 Jennings, Kenneth   02 12-Lake Cities XC B     4:19.9   12:59.59  196
344 #1317 Sutherlin, Kenneth  01 09-Plainview A          4:20.2   13:00.58
345 #1532 Robinson, Reginald  02 10-El Paso Striders     4:20.8   13:02.18  197
346 #1198 Klauck, Adam        01 08-Merton Ar A          4:21.0   13:02.75
347 #3261 Lyles, Isaac        01 16-Texas Thu A          4:23.7   13:11.12
348 #3254 Soto, Santiago      02 16-T3multisports A      4:24.0   13:12.00
349 #1916 Lecky, Ethan        02 12-Lake Cities XC B     4:24.8   13:14.32  198
350 #2170 Letkeman, Travis    02 12-Unattache A          4:25.3   13:15.80
351 #2062 Hawkins, Semaj      01 12-Track Hou A          4:26.1   13:18.25  199
352 #3227 Bruce, Layne        01 16-South Aus A          4:27.1   13:21.32
353 #1262 Davis, Grayson      01 09-Flying An A          4:27.3   13:21.74  200
354 #2561 Macquiddy, Garrett  01 14-Los Gatos A          4:27.8   13:23.24
355  #741 Daniels, Evan       02 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:27.9   13:23.68  201
356 #3154 Flores, Austin      02 16-Highland A           4:28.0   13:23.91
357 #1754 Esplin, Brock       02 11-Redrockracers A      4:29.1   13:27.13  202
358 #2921 Leong, Michael      01 15-So Cal Ro A          4:30.1   13:30.06  203
359 #3255 Bledsoe, Trenton    02 16-Team Rogue A         4:30.6   13:31.61
360 #1965 Granderson, Josiah  01 12-Northwest A          4:31.4   13:34.15  204
361 #1258 Bruce, Ryan         01 09-Flying An A          4:32.9   13:38.69  205
362 #1188 Slagle, Henry       02 08 Unattached Ne        4:33.2   13:39.41
363  #388 Kus, Nolan          02 02-Crimson Knights      4:34.3   13:42.81
364  #973 Hemphill, Kaleb     01 06-Unattache A          4:34.5   13:43.39
365  #976 Jurek, Brett        02 06-Unattache A          4:35.6   13:46.61
366  #970 DeBusk, Jamison     02 06-Unattache A          4:35.8   13:47.38
367 #1315 Royse, Dawson       02 09-Plainview A          4:36.1   13:48.24
368 #1957 Cherechinsky, Jose  01 12-Northwest A          4:36.5   13:49.48  206
369 #2471 Duncan, Mark        02 14-Buffalo C A          4:38.1   13:54.13
370 #3333 Quinones, Gabriele  02 16-Unattache A          4:38.9   13:56.65
371 #1242 Elmore, Kyle        01 08-Westside A           4:39.6   13:58.80
372 #1521 Goad, Joseph        01 10-El Paso Striders     4:44.0   14:11.99  207
373 #3113 Ortiz, Adam         01 16-Elite Feet A         4:45.0   14:14.94  208
374 #1308 Mc Caw, Dylan       01 09-Plainview A          4:46.6   14:19.73
375 #3195 Barnecht, Isaac     02 16-San Anton A          4:49.1   14:27.23
376 #3159 Hughes, Collin      02 16-Highland A           4:50.6   14:31.80
377 #1924 Norvell, Edward     01 12-Lake Cities XC B     4:52.5   14:37.43  209
378 #3286 Blough, Christian   02 16-Unattache A          4:56.6   14:49.55
379 #1765 Thomas, Britton     02 11-Redrockracers A      4:59.9   14:59.44  210
380 #3198 Castle, Shayden     02 16-San Anton A          5:00.6   15:01.63
381 #2060 Gassiott, Joel      01 12-Track Hou A          5:01.5   15:04.49  211
382 #1824 Elizondo, Oscar     02 12-Amarillo A           5:01.7   15:04.89  212
383 #1893 Berry, Jack         02 12-Lake Cities XC B     5:06.8   15:20.13  213
384 #3284 Bettisworth, Logan  02 16-Unattache A          5:11.0   15:32.98
385 #2046 Casey, Gavin        02 12-Track Hou A          5:19.9   15:59.69  214
386 #2165 Anger, Zachary      02 12-Unattache A          5:26.4   16:19.18
387  #853 Dahlhauser, Jacob   02 04-Woodstock A          5:38.9   16:56.50  215
388 #2176 Sauder, Jacob       01 12-Unattache A          5:43.7   17:11.00
389 #1175 Koris, Nikolaos     01 07-Windy Cit A          6:06.1   18:18.11
390  #862 Reynolds, Everett   01 04-Woodstock A          6:12.8   18:38.17  216
391 #1850 Castro, Adrian      01 12-Eagles Wi A          6:30.7   19:32.07

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 01-Sentinel Striders A       81    2   11   15   19   34   44   51
      Total Time:    52:37.56
         Average:    10:31.52
   2 07-Indiana All Star Run A   101    3    5   12   16   65   69   76   91
      Total Time:    52:45.73
         Average:    10:33.15
   3 13-Cascade Striders A       180    6   22   28   45   79  132
      Total Time:    54:16.91
         Average:    10:51.39
   4 15-Valley United Track  A   204    9   25   39   63   68   80  126  133
      Total Time:    54:31.41
         Average:    10:54.29
   5 15-So Cal Roadrunners A     205    8   37   49   55   56   73  139  203
      Total Time:    54:35.13
         Average:    10:55.03
   6 14-Oak Hill Racing A        209   20   26   29   52   82   84   87  108
      Total Time:    54:44.55
         Average:    10:56.91
   7 13-Bowerman Athletic Cl A   257   40   41   47   58   71   78  104  115
      Total Time:    55:14.23
         Average:    11:02.85
   8 10-Cougar Track Club A      274   33   54   59   62   66  111  138  166
      Total Time:    55:21.28
         Average:    11:04.26
   9 13-Speed Unlimited A        278    1   10   61   99  107  141
      Total Time:    54:19.87
         Average:    10:51.98
  10 12-Lake Cities XC A         285   17   24   57   92   95   96  174
      Total Time:    55:28.20
         Average:    11:05.64
  11 01-Prospect Park A          314   21   32   35  102  124  156  170  182
      Total Time:    55:47.66
         Average:    11:09.54
  12 10-Landsharks Running C A   337   50   60   72   74   81  119
      Total Time:    55:52.38
         Average:    11:10.48
  13 15-Equalizers Track Clu A   375   27   48   83  100  117  145  171  183
      Total Time:    56:17.01
         Average:    11:15.41
  14 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    386   38   64   67   97  120  129  157  161
      Total Time:    56:24.90
         Average:    11:16.98
  15 15-Corona Panthers Trac A   437   18   23   43  176  177
      Total Time:    57:15.56
         Average:    11:27.12
  16 04-Mt. Pleasant Track C A   459   30   42  121  130  136  201
      Total Time:    57:13.61
         Average:    11:26.73
  17 01-Team Run A               467   31   70   94  122  150  164  175
      Total Time:    57:15.21
         Average:    11:27.05
  18 16-Elite Feet A             486   89   93   98  101  105  125  208
      Total Time:    57:17.15
         Average:    11:27.43
  19 10-El Paso Speed Track  A   517   53   75   88  109  192
      Total Time:    58:04.31
         Average:    11:36.87
  20 03-Fit 180 Athletics A      543    7   86  134  135  181
      Total Time:    57:58.17
         Average:    11:35.64
  21 04-Woodstock Youth Trac A   590   36   46   77  215  216
      Total Time:  1:08:46.26
         Average:    13:45.26
  22 09-Flying Angels Cross  A   643   14  110  140  179  200  205
      Total Time:    59:52.47
         Average:    11:58.50
  23 12-Track Houston Youth  A   655   13  112  153  184  193  199  211  214
      Total Time:    59:41.74
         Average:    11:56.35
  24 07-Indiana All Star Run B   669  103  128  144  146  148  155
      Total Time:    59:17.44
         Average:    11:51.49
  25 01-Sentinel Striders B B    669  116  123  127  149  154
      Total Time:    59:16.68
         Average:    11:51.34
  26 14-Mercury Running Club A   682  113  118  131  158  162
      Total Time:    59:24.21
         Average:    11:52.85
  27 11-Redrockracers A          729   90  142  147  163  187  202  210
      Total Time:  1:00:13.65
         Average:    12:02.73
  28 10-El Paso Striders A       741    4  165  185  190  197  207
      Total Time:  1:00:45.97
         Average:    12:09.20
  29 14-Oak Hill Racing B        743  114  137  143  169  180  195
      Total Time:  1:00:10.51
         Average:    12:02.11
  30 05-Traverse Area Runnin A   793   85  159  172  188  189  194
      Total Time:  1:01:14.03
         Average:    12:14.81
  31 12-Amarillo Striders A      811  106  152  168  173  212
      Total Time:  1:03:19.12
         Average:    12:39.83
  32 12-Northwest Flyers Tra A   847  151  160  167  178  191  204  206
      Total Time:  1:01:39.79
         Average:    12:19.96
  33 12-Lake Cities XC B        1002  186  196  198  209  213
      Total Time:  1:08:51.43
         Average:    13:46.29

Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #481 Abdalah, Marianne   99 02-Wings of Moon A      3:34.0   14:15.69
  2 #2442 Roe, Taylor         00 13-Unattache A          3:38.7   14:34.54
  3 #2467 Castiglioni, Sofia  99 14-Buffalo C A          3:39.1   14:36.37    1
  4 #1035 Dalton, Alexandra   99 07-Indiana A A          3:40.3   14:40.92    2
  5 #1821 Betzen, Karyss      99 12-Amarillo A           3:40.7   14:42.51
  6 #2765 Castillo, Mariah    00 15-Equalizer A          3:42.3   14:49.09    3
  7  #465 Tiboni, Hope        00 02-Unattache A          3:43.1   14:52.04
  8 #2446 Garcia, Kristen     99 13-Whatcom T A          3:43.5   14:53.91    4
  9  #366 Jones, Michaela     00 01-Waltham T A          3:43.8   14:54.91    5
 10  #484 Kubinski, Lucie     00 02-Wings of Moon A      3:43.8   14:54.98
 11  #900 Kearney, Sielle     00 05-Traverse A           3:44.0   14:55.85    6
 12 #1368 Almodovar, Andrea   00 10-Cougar Tr A          3:44.1   14:56.35    7
 13 #2450 Reiss, Annika       00 13-Whatcom T A          3:44.8   14:58.98    8
 14 #3410 Bower, Emma         00 05-Unattached Ohio      3:44.8   14:59.05
 15 #2270 Tobiason, Hannah    99 13-Central O A          3:45.6   15:02.23
 16  #895 Cesario, Lily       99 05-Traverse A           3:45.6   15:02.25    9
 17   #39 Clark, Madison      99 01-Granite S A          3:45.7   15:02.69   10
 18  #339 Burr, Randi         99 01-Unattache A          3:45.8   15:03.22
 19 #2464 Bowen, Rylee        99 14-Buffalo C A          3:45.9   15:03.41   11
 20  #893 Carrigan, Paige     00 05-Traverse A           3:46.0   15:03.74   12
 21  #825 Tripodi, Serena     99 04-Peachtree A          3:46.1   15:04.12
 22 #2713 Adams, Tahlia       00 15-Corona Pa A          3:46.1   15:04.31
 23 #1036 Dalton, Madelyn     99 07-Indiana A A          3:46.1   15:04.41   13
 24 #2296 Wilson, Emily       00 13-Evergreen A          3:46.2   15:04.50   14
 25   #31 Slager, Anna        00 01-Gorham Track A       3:47.5   15:09.73
 26  #461 O'Hare, Caitlin     00 02-Unattache A          3:47.5   15:09.90
 27  #257 Lawler, Eleanor     00 01-Sentinel A           3:47.6   15:10.39   15
 28 #2423 Thronson, Katherin  00 13-Spokane M A          3:48.6   15:14.33
 29  #341 Casaletto, Stephan  00 01-Unattache A          3:48.9   15:15.57
 30 #2548 Land, Cassi         00 14-Foothill Gold A      3:48.9   15:15.60
 31 #3467 Ward, Amelia        99 12-Track Hou A          3:49.2   15:16.64   16
 32 #1430 Pineda-Dominguez,   99 10-Cougar Tr A          3:49.4   15:17.24   17
 33 #1164 Schuck, Haley       99 07-Unattache A          3:49.4   15:17.41
 34 #1130 Graber, Natalie     00 07-Team Eagles A        3:49.7   15:18.74   18
 35 #1137 Little, Abigail     00 07-Team Eagles A        3:49.8   15:19.07   19
 36  #203 Mitchell, Keiana    00 01-Prospect Park A      3:50.3   15:21.03
 37 #1775 Fratusco, Payton    00 11-Ymca Team Idaho      3:50.6   15:22.42
 38  #587 Pointer, Khloe      99 03-Richmond A           3:50.8   15:22.88
 39 #2057 Eggeling, Rebecca   00 12-Track Hou A          3:51.5   15:26.00   20
 40 #2674 Friedman, Marielle  99 14-Santa Cru A          3:51.8   15:27.10
 41 #3381 Hamilton, Lilliana  00 10-Landshark            3:52.1   15:28.19
 42 #2434 Henke, McKenna      00 13-Unattache A          3:52.2   15:28.78
 43 #1554 Liddy, Caroline     00 10-Go the Distance      3:52.3   15:29.02   21
 44 #2489 Nkadi, Ava          00 14-Buffalo C A          3:52.3   15:29.04   22
 45 #2320 Conway, Caitlin     99 13-North Ida A          3:52.4   15:29.24
 46 #1434 Poole, Kylie        00 10-Cougar Tr A          3:52.6   15:30.05   23
 47 #3338 Ramos, Ariana       00 16-Unattache A          3:52.9   15:31.59
 48 #2709 Ramirez, Mikaela    00 15-Chino Hil A          3:53.1   15:32.15
 49 #3452 Tucker, Cryslan     00 12-Unattache            3:53.4   15:33.43
 50 #2378 Sjolund, Emma       00 13-Snohomish A          3:53.5   15:33.68
 51 #2159 Vaughan, Adoette    00 12-Unattache A          3:53.5   15:33.79
 52 #2955 Herberg, Haley      00 15-South Ora A          3:53.5   15:34.00   24
 53  #300 Laurent, Elina      00 01-Team Run A           3:54.1   15:36.05   25
 54   #50 Gregoire, Kalin     00 01-Granite S A          3:54.1   15:36.34   26
 55 #2085 Vivas, Lourdes      99 12-Track Hou A          3:54.2   15:36.49   27
 56  #365 Holden, Maddie      99 01-Waltham T A          3:54.3   15:36.84   28
 57 #2451 Shappell, Brittani  00 13-Whatcom T A          3:54.3   15:36.94   29
 58 #2779 Hall, Hannah        99 15-Equalizer A          3:54.4   15:37.38   30
 59 #2556 Huang, Caitlin      00 14-Los Gatos A          3:54.7   15:38.62   31
 60  #227 Brayman, Kaitlyn    00 01-Sentinel A           3:54.9   15:39.28   32
 61 #1944 Fairchild, Laura B  00 12-North Tex A          3:54.9   15:39.30
 62 #2497 Sullivan, Ally      00 14-Buffalo C A          3:54.9   15:39.37   33
 63 #1689 Calvo, Brooke       00 10-Unattache A          3:54.9   15:39.57
 64 #2295 Smith, Serena       00 13-Evergreen A          3:55.1   15:40.04   34
 65 #2721 Cornell, McKenzie   00 15-Corona Pa A          3:55.5   15:42.03
 66 #2809 Tanaka, Melissa     99 15-Equalizer A          3:55.6   15:42.25   35
 67 #2404 Waskom, Hannah      99 13-Speed Unlimited      3:56.0   15:43.89   36
 68 #2462 Bounds, Julia       99 14-Buffalo C A          3:56.2   15:44.61   37
 69 #1129 Gallagher, Mikayla  00 07-Team Eagles A        3:56.3   15:44.91   38
 70 #2469 Dobson, Isabella    99 14-Buffalo C A          3:56.5   15:45.98   39
 71 #1146 Williams, Katherin  99 07-Team Eagles A        3:56.7   15:46.45   40
 72 #2461 Botnen, Emily       00 14-Buffalo C A          3:56.7   15:46.81   41
 73 #1127 Cassidy, Tara       99 07-Team Eagles A        3:56.8   15:47.09   42
 74 #1556 McClelland, Caroli  00 10-Go the Distance      3:56.9   15:47.60   43
 75 #3268 Roddy, Helen        00 16-Texas Thu A          3:57.1   15:48.04
 76 #1128 Cole, Caylene       00 07-Team Eagles B B      3:57.1   15:48.24   44
 77   #37 Carrillo, Bailey    00 01-Granite S A          3:57.2   15:48.61   45
 78 #1144 Watkins, Morgan     99 07-Team Eagles B B      3:57.2   15:48.79   46
 79  #171 Scileppi, Zoe       00 01-New York A           3:57.5   15:49.80
 80   #48 Gaughan, Jacquelin  99 01-Granite S A          3:57.5   15:49.88   47
 81  #396 Piccinic, Shelby    99 02-Crimson Knights      3:57.7   15:50.54
 82   #28 Sammartino, Emma    00 01-Davisvill A          3:57.7   15:50.69
 83  #506 Daniels, Sarah      00 03-Fairfax P A          3:57.8   15:51.00
 84  #871 King, Remmi         00 05-K-Town Striders      3:57.9   15:51.44
 85 #2205 Finley, Stephanie   00 13-Bowerman A           3:57.9   15:51.48   48
 86 #1879 Mendez, Taylor      99 12-In Motion A          3:57.9   15:51.54   49
 87 #3098 Hepp, Alison        99 16-Elite Feet A         3:58.0   15:51.65   50
 88 #2283 Jooste, Carla       00 13-Evergreen A          3:58.1   15:52.13   51
 89 #1519 Garcia, Victoria    00 10-El Paso Striders     3:58.2   15:52.48   52
 90 #2421 Spakousky, Hannah   00 13-Spokane M A          3:58.4   15:53.54
 91 #2616 Coney, Audrey       99 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:58.4   15:53.56   53
 92 #2476 Hartke, Alize       99 14-Buffalo C A          3:58.6   15:54.29   54
 93 #1333 Weaver, Jennifer    00 09-St Louis Blazers     3:58.9   15:55.37   55
 94  #345 Jacobs, Myla        00 01-Unattache A          3:58.9   15:55.61
 95 #1552 Cobbin, Rose        00 10-Go the Distance      3:59.1   15:56.36   56
 96  #297 Frend, Cameron      00 01-Team Run A           3:59.2   15:56.45   57
 97 #2288 Merritt, Kaylee     00 13-Evergreen A          3:59.2   15:56.61   58
 98 #2113 Welsch, Kaytlynn    00 12-Unattached Gulf      3:59.2   15:56.75
 99 #1119 Chase, Ashton       00 07-South Cen A          3:59.3   15:56.84   59
100 #2292 O'Neill, Ashlin     00 13-Evergreen A          3:59.3   15:57.17   60
101  #648 LaTour, Sarah       00 03-Waxhaw Tr A          3:59.5   15:57.81
102 #1422 Orozco, Camila      99 10-Cougar Tr A          3:59.5   15:57.96   61
103    #9 Bradley, Kathaleen  99 01-Attleboro A          3:59.6   15:58.31
104 #1058 Miller, Corrine     00 07-Indiana A A          3:59.7   15:58.83   62
105 #2443 Armstrong, Petra    99 13-Whatcom T A          3:59.9   15:59.56   63
106 #1096 Arney, Erin         00 07-Northside Saints     3:59.9   15:59.60
107 #1406 Lawrence, Nicole    00 10-Cougar Tr A          4:00.0   15:59.97   64
108 #1437 Reyes, Elizabeth    99 10-Cougar Tr B          4:00.4   16:01.42
109  #874 McNair, Bethany     00 05-K-Town Striders      4:00.9   16:03.31
110  #358 Barry, Caroline     99 01-Waltham T A          4:01.0   16:03.68   65
111  #644 Harrison, Lindsay   00 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:01.1   16:04.17
112 #2545 Dishion, Kaela      00 14-Foothill Gold A      4:01.5   16:05.94
113   #42 Corbett, Grace      00 01-Granite S A          4:01.5   16:05.95   66
114    #7 Willig, Amy         00 02-Unattache A          4:01.7   16:06.80
115 #2189 Aguirre, Hannah     00 13-Bowerman A           4:01.8   16:06.95   67
116 #3257 Roach, Sophia       00 16-Team Rogue A         4:02.0   16:07.64
117 #2087 Welkener, Victoria  99 12-Track Hou A          4:02.2   16:08.48   68
118  #373 Tiamfook, Jasmine   00 01-Waltham T A          4:02.2   16:08.79   69
119 #1925 Popple, Megan       00 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:02.4   16:09.27   70
120 #1118 Brock, Emma         00 07-South Cen A          4:02.4   16:09.29   71
121 #2396 Neumann, Meissa     00 13-Speed Unlimited      4:02.4   16:09.57   72
122   #25 Selfors, Bridgid    99 01-Connectic A          4:02.5   16:09.92
123  #301 Lawlor, Ciara       00 01-Team Run A           4:02.5   16:09.96   73
124  #913 Ordeman, Elizabeth  99 05-Unattached Ohio      4:02.6   16:10.09
125 #1432 Pinon, Jacqueline   00 10-Cougar Tr A          4:02.6   16:10.18   74
126 #2220 Lyell, Sarah        00 13-Bowerman A           4:02.7   16:10.65   75
127 #2294 Reed, Carlee        99 13-Evergreen A          4:02.7   16:10.70   76
128 #2397 Ramos, Ashlyn       00 13-Speed Unlimited      4:02.7   16:10.72   77
129 #2200 Chiotti, Taylor     00 13-Bowerman A           4:02.8   16:11.08   78
130 #1659 Curley, Angel       00 10-Team Runavajo A      4:02.9   16:11.26
131 #2980 Hylton, Cassidy     99 15-Temecula A           4:02.9   16:11.35
132 #1878 Johnston, Madelain  99 12-In Motion A          4:03.0   16:11.84   79
133 #2309 Corman, Samantha    00 13-Issaquah A           4:03.1   16:12.35
134 #1236 Johnson, Abigail    00 08-Unattache A          4:03.2   16:12.49
135 #1374 Atencio, Alliana    99 10-Cougar Track B       4:03.3   16:13.06   80
136 #2773 Diaz, Leslie        00 15-Equalizer A          4:03.4   16:13.49   81
137 #1206 DeBot, Miranda      00 08-Stevens P A          4:03.5   16:13.83
138 #2406 Wilhite, Ariel      99 13-Speed Unlimited      4:03.6   16:14.26   82
139 #2230 Rayle, Maya         99 13-Bowerman A           4:03.7   16:14.68   83
140 #3027 Jacobsson, Lindsey  00 15-Valley Un A          4:03.8   16:14.91   84
141 #1327 Montgomery, Sloane  99 09-St Louis Blazers     4:03.8   16:14.92   85
142 #3038 Moro, Mariah        00 15-Valley Un A          4:03.8   16:15.18   86
143 #1558 Simon, Emily        00 10-Go the Distance      4:03.8   16:15.19   87
144 #1033 Cuniffe, Kendall    00 07-Indiana A A          4:03.8   16:15.21   88
145 #1098 Bucklew, Isabella   99 07-Northside Saints     4:04.0   16:16.01
146  #891 Beyer, Chloe        00 05-Traverse A           4:04.1   16:16.11   89
147 #1547 Naddy, Callin       99 10-Fort Coll A          4:04.3   16:17.08
148 #2805 Peterson, Raegan    00 15-Equalizer A          4:04.4   16:17.26   90
149  #980 May, Lina           99 06-Unattache A          4:04.7   16:18.76
150 #3409 Matta, Emily        00 05-Unattached Ohio      4:04.9   16:19.28
151 #1378 Cannedy, Cora       99 10-Cougar Tr A          4:04.9   16:19.45   91
152 #1425 Padilla, Isabel     00 10-Cougar Tr A          4:05.1   16:20.28   92
153 #2445 Gale, Quincy        00 13-Whatcom T A          4:05.4   16:21.63   93
154 #2971 Walden, Sierra      99 15-South Ora A          4:05.5   16:21.73   94
155  #371 Teszler, Rose       00 01-Waltham T A          4:05.5   16:21.88   95
156 #2287 Mahnke, Lauren      99 13-Evergreen A          4:05.5   16:22.01   96
157 #2219 Lavier, Hannah      99 13-Bowerman A           4:05.6   16:22.43   97
158  #520 Armendariz, Alexan  99 03-Fit 180 A A          4:05.7   16:22.45
159 #2223 Makin, Kelly        99 13-Bowerman A           4:05.8   16:22.94   98
160 #2612 Cartwright, Kaitli  99 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:05.8   16:23.08   99
161  #249 Hanlon, Claire      99 01-Sentinel A           4:05.8   16:23.11  100
162 #1084 Yoder, Carmen       00 07-Indiana Blast A      4:06.0   16:23.74
163 #2150 Mount, Emily        00 12-Unattache A          4:06.1   16:24.29
164 #1768 Hansen, Adia        99 11-Team Provo A         4:06.1   16:24.34
165 #3207 Naylor, Flora       99 16-San Anton A          4:06.2   16:24.60
166 #2958 Jacobs, Marley      00 15-South Ora A          4:06.4   16:25.50  101
167 #2403 Vu, Mary Rose       99 13-Speed Unlimited      4:06.5   16:25.92  102
168 #3236 Mckennon, Lara      00 16-South Aus A          4:06.5   16:25.98  103
169 #1577 Elliott, McKenzie   99 10-Landshark A          4:06.7   16:26.48
170 #1713 Goranson, Emerald   99 10-Valencia A           4:06.7   16:26.51
171 #1231 Bottum, Rachel      00 08-Unattache A          4:06.9   16:27.38
172 #1113 Perez, Lucia        00 07-Northside Saints     4:06.9   16:27.56
173 #2560 MacGregor, Sarah    00 14-Los Gatos A          4:06.9   16:27.57  104
174 #1605 Martinson, Grace    00 10-Norco Eli A          4:07.1   16:28.06
175   #71 Simpson, Mollie     00 01-Granite S A          4:07.1   16:28.08  105
176 #2711 Staton, Grace       00 15-Chino Hil A          4:07.1   16:28.10
177 #1642 Gutierrez, Rosa     99 10-Planned P A          4:07.1   16:28.28
178   #62 Ntengeri, Rebecca   00 01-Granite S A          4:07.1   16:28.30  106
179 #1124 Voss, Abigail       00 07-South Cen A          4:07.1   16:28.35  107
180 #1121 Kleber, Brett       00 07-South Cen A          4:07.3   16:29.16  108
181 #1161 Hastings, Ashlyn    00 07-Unattache A          4:07.4   16:29.48
182  #222 Bagus, Sydney       99 01-Sentinel A           4:07.6   16:30.28  109
183 #2648 Sawchuk, Karalyn    00 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:07.6   16:30.29  110
184 #1270 Innes, Helen        00 09-Flying An A          4:07.8   16:30.85
185 #2567 Stout, Alexandra    00 14-Los Gatos A          4:07.8   16:31.04  111
186 #2458 Auernig, Megan      99 14-Buffalo Chips B      4:07.9   16:31.55
187 #1501 Abeyta, Andrea      99 10-El Paso Striders     4:07.9   16:31.63  112
188  #374 Vandendries, Gabri  99 01-Waltham T A          4:08.0   16:31.76  113
189 #2801 Pearson, Sophia     00 15-Equalizer A          4:08.0   16:31.78  114
190  #278 Redding, Madalyn    99 01-Sentinel A           4:08.1   16:32.27  115
191 #2707 Poulter, Pricilla   00 15-Chino Hil A          4:08.2   16:32.60
192  #425 Spence, Emily       00 02-New Jerse A          4:08.2   16:32.62
193 #2781 Hulme, Casey        00 15-Equalizer A          4:08.3   16:33.08  116
194 #2553 Doblar, Brooke      00 14-Los Gatos A          4:08.6   16:34.20  117
195 #1685 Bries, Jesselyn     99 10-The Arizo A          4:08.6   16:34.25
196  #361 Cronin, Katherine   99 01-Waltham T A          4:09.3   16:36.86  118
197  #889 Amormino, Autumn    99 05-Traverse A           4:09.3   16:36.89  119
198 #1900 Duesing, Payton     00 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:09.5   16:37.86  120
199 #3470 Kaplan, Jordan      00 12-Unattache            4:09.5   16:37.90
200 #1134 Hays, Riley         00 07-Team Eagles B B      4:09.7   16:38.69  121
201 #2614 Chiao, Emma         00 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:09.8   16:38.90  122
202  #502 Hathaway, Paige     00 03-Durham St A          4:09.8   16:39.23
203 #3017 Fleck, Zoe          00 15-Valley Un A          4:10.0   16:39.72  123
204   #56 Lambert, Elise      00 01-Granite S A          4:10.1   16:40.06  124
205 #1331 Schelp, Riley       99 09-St Louis Blazers     4:10.5   16:41.65  125
206  #898 Fifarek, Emma       99 05-Traverse A           4:10.6   16:42.19  126
207 #3471 Kramer, Kathryn     00 14-Buffalo Chips B      4:10.6   16:42.35
208   #12 Freeman, Sarah      00 01-Baa Masconomet A     4:10.7   16:42.76
209 #2449 Oswin, Grace        00 13-Whatcom T A          4:10.8   16:43.10  127
210 #2202 Corkran, Cali       00 13-Bowerman A           4:10.9   16:43.45  128
211 #1528 Ray-Morales, Miyah  00 10-El Paso Striders     4:11.0   16:43.93  129
212 #1173 Hoag, Payton        99 07-Windy Cit A          4:11.1   16:44.16  130
213 #1139 Parker, Sydra       99 07-Team Eagles A        4:11.1   16:44.16  131
214 #1125 Baer, Faith         99 07-Team Eagles A        4:11.1   16:44.23  132
215 #3231 Glenn, Alexandria   00 16-South Aus A          4:11.4   16:45.44  133
216  #245 DiPalma, Chiara     00 01-Sentinel A           4:11.5   16:45.75  134
217  #793 Davis, Mara         99 04-Peachtree A          4:11.6   16:46.12
218 #1126 Baer, Grace         00 07-Team Eagles A        4:11.6   16:46.21  135
219 #3084 Cortez, Jolea       99 16-Elite Feet A         4:11.8   16:47.07  136
220 #2996 Adame, Camila       00 15-Valley Un A          4:11.9   16:47.51  137
221 #1143 Rosenkrans, Ashley  00 07-Team Eagles B B      4:12.2   16:48.82  138
222  #363 Gavish, Einat       00 01-Waltham T A          4:12.2   16:48.83  139
223 #2756 Bartolo, Rocio      00 15-Equalizer A          4:12.5   16:50.01  140
224 #1044 Geisler, Christina  99 07-Indiana A A          4:12.8   16:50.94  141
225  #965 Ahrens, Katherine   99 06-Unattache A          4:12.8   16:50.97
226 #1937 Wilson, Erica       00 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:12.9   16:51.50  142
227 #1887 Arnett, Jena        99 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:13.0   16:51.80  143
228 #1385 Connally, Gloria    00 10-Cougar Track B       4:13.0   16:51.81  144
229 #2274 Chong, Misun        99 13-Evergreen A          4:13.0   16:51.91  145
230 #2966 Owen, Mollie        00 15-South Ora A          4:13.1   16:52.39  146
231 #2961 MacKenzie, Shannon  99 15-South Ora A          4:13.2   16:52.64  147
232  #632 DiBari, Genevieve   00 03-Unattache A          4:13.4   16:53.24
233 #1941 Salmonson, Mackenz  99 12-McKinney A           4:13.6   16:54.07
234  #556 Goldman, Meghan     00 03-North Wak A          4:13.6   16:54.22
235  #784 Apo, Lauren         99 04-Peachtree A          4:13.9   16:55.49
236 #1330 Morrison, Eva       00 09-St Louis Blazers     4:13.9   16:55.50  148
237 #1411 Manymules, Auburn   99 10-Cougar Track B       4:14.0   16:55.93  149
238 #1298 Heller, Riley       99 09-Plainview A          4:14.1   16:56.18  150
239 #3030 Lomeli, Alex        00 15-Valley Un A          4:14.4   16:57.57  151
240 #1414 Martinez, Celeste   00 10-Cougar Track B       4:14.4   16:57.61  152
241  #570 Faulk, Jessica      99 03-Richmond A           4:14.8   16:58.89
242 #1312 Otero, Yanel        99 09-Plainview A          4:14.9   16:59.35  153
243 #1323 Lang, Meredith      00 09-St Louis Blazers     4:14.9   16:59.36  154
244 #1255 Bird, Delaney       99 09-Flying An A          4:15.0   16:59.69
245  #923 Thomas, Mandaline   00 06-Mobile Pa A          4:15.0   16:59.74
246   #10 Ellis, Gwen         99 01-Baa Masconomet A     4:15.0   16:59.77
247  #843 Beveridge, Elizabe  99 04-Unattache A          4:15.2   17:00.56
248 #2095 Basich, Victoria    00 12-Unattached Gulf      4:15.4   17:01.56
249 #2568 Tanaka, Katherine   99 14-Los Gatos A          4:15.5   17:02.03  155
250 #2951 Cottle, Rachel      99 15-South Ora A          4:15.7   17:02.46  156
251 #2717 Brenner, Julia      00 15-Corona Pa A          4:15.9   17:03.62
252 #1178 Ringo, Alessa       99 07-Windy Cit A          4:15.9   17:03.62  157
253 #1420 Montoya, Rachel     99 10-Cougar Track B       4:16.0   17:03.73  158
254 #1172 Dickens, Helana     00 07-Windy Cit A          4:16.1   17:04.17  159
255 #1376 Blankenship, Brook  00 10-Cougar Track B       4:16.3   17:05.06  160
256 #2848 Mateo, Angelica     00 15-Lightning A          4:16.4   17:05.53
257 #1439 Romero, Selena      00 10-Cougar Tr B          4:16.5   17:05.82
258 #3139 Wilfong, Hadley     99 16-Elite Feet A         4:16.8   17:07.01  161
259 #3233 Jones, Kristen      99 16-South Aus A          4:17.8   17:10.87  162
260 #1877 Johnson, Olivia     00 12-In Motion A          4:17.9   17:11.60  163
261 #2602 Reed, Camille       00 14-Mercury R A          4:18.0   17:11.66
262  #586 Pilc, Emily         99 03-Richmond A           4:18.4   17:13.61
263  #343 Falla, Jamie        00 01-Unattache A          4:18.6   17:14.27
264 #2398 Schenck, Aliya      00 13-Speed Unlimited      4:18.7   17:14.78  164
265 #1514 Fernandez, Liliana  00 10-El Paso Striders     4:18.8   17:14.85  165
266 #1045 Gibbons, Katie      00 07-Indiana A A          4:19.0   17:15.67  166
267  #304 Parker, Isabel      00 01-Team Run A           4:19.2   17:16.78  167
268 #2704 Jacobus, Erin       00 15-Chino Hil A          4:19.5   17:17.83
269  #441 Collins, Alivia     00 02-Team Prefo A         4:19.7   17:18.67
270 #1295 Graves, Morgan      99 09-Plainview A          4:20.1   17:20.39  168
271  #305 Parker, Phoebe      00 01-Team Run A           4:20.4   17:21.51  169
272  #473 Paytas, Abby        99 02-Unattache A          4:20.4   17:21.55
273 #3090 Fontanez, Gabriell  00 16-Elite Feet A         4:20.5   17:21.75  170
274 #1553 Gorman, Bryanna     00 10-Go the Distance      4:20.7   17:22.80  171
275 #1504 Aguilar, Jacquelin  00 10-El Paso Striders     4:20.8   17:23.22  172
276 #3355 Torres, Mia         00 16-Unattache A          4:21.1   17:24.38
277  #585 Owen, Lillian       99 03-Richmond A           4:21.2   17:24.66
278 #3224 Ashworth, Jamie     00 16-South Aus A          4:21.4   17:25.35  173
279 #3380 Atkinson, Annabell  00 03-Coolkidsrun          4:21.9   17:27.56
280 #3408 Matta, Allison      99 05-Unattached Ohio      4:22.7   17:30.50
281  #785 Baynes, Caroline    00 04-Peachtree A          4:22.7   17:30.69
282 #1138 Magers, Christina   99 07-Team Eagles B B      4:23.1   17:32.04  174
283 #1881 Zeisman, Chloe      99 12-In Motion A          4:23.3   17:33.07  175
284 #2529 Kornguth, Lindsay   00 14-Diablo Va A          4:23.4   17:33.56
285 #3313 Hernandez, Catheri  00 16-Unattache A          4:23.6   17:34.05
286  #780 Pearl, Sarah        00 04-Northside A          4:24.1   17:36.16
287 #2104 Nielson, Isabelle   99 12-Unattached Gulf      4:24.1   17:36.19
288  #656 Bowers, Emily       99 04-Alpha Cru A          4:24.2   17:36.77  176
289  #670 Paskins, Chloe      00 04-Alpha Cru A          4:24.2   17:36.82  177
290  #476 Melao, Mia          99 02-Westfield A          4:24.3   17:37.01
291 #3450 Hyser, Carleigh     00 04-Alpha Cru A          4:24.4   17:37.47  178
292 #3346 Sanchez, Clarissa   99 16-Unattache A          4:25.0   17:39.88
293 #1593 Percy, Erin         99 10-Landshark A          4:25.2   17:40.69
294 #1123 Morales, Oriana     00 07-South Cen A          4:25.2   17:40.75  179
295 #1174 Jacobson, Anna      00 07-Windy Cit A          4:25.2   17:40.79  180
296 #1559 Simon, Lizzie       00 10-Go the Distance      4:25.3   17:41.21  181
297 #1943 Baggett, Holly      00 12-Mercury Coppell      4:25.4   17:41.51
298 #1901 Ferreyra, Emilia    99 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:25.6   17:42.16  182
299  #651 Powel, Sydney       00 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:25.6   17:42.37
300 #3147 Castro, Celeste     00 16-Highland A           4:25.8   17:42.90
301 #3230 Glasgow, Lilly      00 16-South Aus A          4:26.0   17:43.80  183
302 #2452 Smith, Sienna       00 13-Whatcom T A          4:26.1   17:44.42  184
303  #749 Hall, Carly         00 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:26.3   17:44.91
304 #2083 Verdejo-Parada, Ju  99 12-Track Hou A          4:27.2   17:48.72  185
305 #3340 Reinhold, Taylor    99 16-Unattache A          4:27.2   17:48.81
306 #1292 Elliott, Destinee   99 09-Plainview A          4:27.3   17:49.17  186
307  #294 Allen, Gabrielle    00 01-Team Run A           4:27.6   17:50.11  187
308  #474 Young, Sophie       00 02-Unattache A          4:28.9   17:55.57
309  #858 John, Alexia        99 04-Woodstock A          4:29.2   17:56.64
310 #1196 Elfner, Emily       00 08-Merton Ar A          4:29.5   17:57.69
311 #1322 James, MaryBaker    00 09-St Louis Blazers     4:29.8   17:58.88  188
312 #3445 Harmon, Ciara       00 06-Unattache            4:29.9   17:59.54
313  #649 McIntyre, Cynthia   99 03-Waxhaw Tr A          4:30.0   17:59.92
314 #2953 Gehrich, Ashley     00 15-South Ora A          4:30.4   18:01.49  189
315  #892 Brooks, Peyton      00 05-Traverse A           4:30.7   18:02.73  190
316 #1117 Bowman, Aubrie      00 07-South Cen A          4:30.8   18:03.00  191
317 #1511 Copeland, Alexis    00 10-El Paso Striders     4:30.8   18:03.00  192
318 #1988 Spjut, Catalina     99 12-Northwest A          4:31.3   18:05.12  193
319 #3143 Jameson, Ella       00 16-Gilbert's A          4:31.6   18:06.04
320 #1964 Granderson, Alexa   00 12-Northwest A          4:31.6   18:06.31  194
321 #1314 Ramirez, Hannah     00 09-Plainview A          4:32.0   18:07.82  195
322  #412 Hartman, Alexus     00 02-Juniata V A          4:32.1   18:08.40
323 #3260 Havenar, Abbi       00 16-Texas Thu A          4:32.2   18:08.44
324 #2088 Williams, Imani     99 12-Track Hou A          4:33.0   18:11.96  196
325 #3234 Lukacs, Claire      99 16-South Aus A          4:33.2   18:12.73  197
326 #1569 Brim, Madison       99 10-Landshark A          4:33.6   18:14.36
327  #712 Jeske, Abligail     00 04-Kennworth A          4:33.8   18:14.84
328 #1197 Holton, Ashley      00 08-Merton Ar A          4:34.1   18:16.12
329  #675 Sherman, Elly       00 04-Alpha Cru A          4:34.3   18:17.10  198
330 #1894 Berry, Lily         00 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:34.4   18:17.37  199
331 #1335 Jones, Allison      00 09-Unattache A          4:35.2   18:20.72
332 #3077 Bustamante, Ariel   00 16-Elite Feet A         4:35.2   18:20.80  200
333 #3270 Root, Natalie       99 16-Texas Thu A          4:35.5   18:21.65
334 #1234 Hoopman, Elysia     99 08-Unattache A          4:35.6   18:22.41
335 #3245 Milstein, Alexa     00 16-Super S.T.A.R.Z.     4:36.2   18:24.55
336 #3330 O'Neal, Mary        00 16-Unattache A          4:36.5   18:25.93
337 #3289 Cartwright, Emily   00 16-Unattache A          4:37.0   18:27.72
338 #3250 Howe, Lily          00 16-T3multisports A      4:37.1   18:28.41
339  #671 Phelps, Chloe       99 04-Alpha Cru A          4:37.5   18:29.99  201
340 #1873 Ancira, Summer Bre  00 12-In Motion A          4:37.8   18:31.22  202
341 #1180 Xu, Jenny           99 07-Windy Cit A          4:38.2   18:32.82  203
342  #777 Walmet, Rachel      00 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:38.5   18:33.73
343 #3206 Mountain, Lacie     99 16-San Anton A          4:38.9   18:35.59
344 #2002 Garza, Amanda       00 12-Strixctly A          4:40.5   18:41.73
345 #1318 Warden, Rebecca     00 09-Plainview A          4:41.6   18:46.38  204
346  #531 Bledsoe, Olivia     00 03-Grandview Eagles     4:42.3   18:48.86
347 #1122 Luedeman, Mara      99 07-South Cen A          4:42.3   18:48.88  205
348 #2385 Bruce, Ellie        99 13-Speed Unlimited      4:43.2   18:52.56  206
349 #2617 Coney, Madalyne     99 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:44.8   18:59.23  207
350 #1880 Wolf, Makayla       99 12-In Motion A          4:45.3   19:00.90  208
351 #1283 White, Taylor       00 09-Flying An A          4:45.5   19:01.71
352 #3339 Reina Cerda, Catal  00 16-Unattache A          4:47.1   19:08.24
353 #1313 Perkins, Ryndi      00 09-Plainview A          4:47.6   19:10.21  209
354 #1960 Del Toro, Hannah    00 12-Northwest A          4:48.1   19:12.18  210
355 #3420 Bouroncle, Linnea   99 03 D.C. Speed T         4:49.2   19:16.64
356 #1986 Sauer, Gillian      99 12-Northwest A          4:49.3   19:16.88  211
357 #1909 Hart, Valerie       99 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:50.1   19:20.09  212
358  #468 Jackman, Reilly     00 02-Unattache A          4:51.3   19:25.15
359 #3294 De La Rosa, Sabrin  99 16-Unattache A          4:53.0   19:31.73
360 #1954 Carter, Eden        99 12-Northwest A          4:53.8   19:34.86  213
361 #1120 Cooley, Zoie        00 07-South Cen A          4:53.8   19:34.95  214
362 #3314 Ingram, Kcee        99 16-Unattache A          4:54.1   19:36.33
363 #1922 Meskill, Delancey   99 12-Lake Cities XC A     4:54.2   19:36.76  215
364 #2714 Baker, Bailey       00 15-Corona Pa A          4:54.5   19:37.99
365 #3141 Zapata, Sarah       00 16-Elite Feet A         4:56.5   19:45.77  216
366 #2036 Atkinson, Maryella  00 12-Track Hou A          4:57.2   19:48.78  217
367  #659 Cole, Erin          00 04-Alpha Cru A          4:57.3   19:49.23  218
368 #3201 Gonzales, Beronica  99 16-San Anton A          4:59.6   19:58.13
369 #1992 Vazquez, Susana     99 12-Northwest A          5:01.1   20:04.35  219
370  #674 Robinson, Ashley    00 04-Alpha Cru A          5:01.5   20:05.80  220
371 #3150 Castro, Nadia       99 16-Highland A           5:01.5   20:06.01
372 #1245 Zamora, Nadia       00 09-Central A A          5:26.4   21:45.43
373 #1177 Moy, Madelyn        00 07-Windy Cit A          5:39.1   22:36.11  221
374 #1218 American Horse, Ra  99 08-Unattache A          5:42.3   22:49.19
375 #1294 Graves, Mallory     99 09-Plainview B          5:45.9   23:03.24
376 #3044 Penaflor, Rebecca   00 15-Valley Un A          6:10.6   24:42.28  222
377 #2167 Fisher, Nicole      00 12-Unattache A          6:21.3   25:25.12

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 14-Buffalo Chips Runnin A   104    1   11   22   33   37   39   41   54
      Total Time:  1:16:32.80
         Average:    15:18.56
   2 07-Team Eagles A            157   18   19   38   40   42  131  132  135
      Total Time:  1:17:56.26
         Average:    15:35.26
   3 10-Cougar Track Club A      172    7   17   23   61   64   74   91   92
      Total Time:  1:17:41.57
         Average:    15:32.32
   4 01-Granite State Flash A    194   10   26   45   47   66  105  106  124
      Total Time:  1:18:23.47
         Average:    15:40.70
   5 13-Whatcom Tesseract A      197    4    8   29   63   93  127  184
      Total Time:  1:17:51.02
         Average:    15:34.21
   6 13-Evergreen Storm Trac A   217   14   34   51   58   60   76   96  145
      Total Time:  1:18:30.45
         Average:    15:42.09
   7 05-Traverse City Bay Ru A   235    6    9   12   89  119  126  190
      Total Time:  1:17:54.84
         Average:    15:34.97
   8 15-Equalizers Track Clu A   239    3   30   35   81   90  114  116  140
      Total Time:  1:18:39.47
         Average:    15:43.90
   9 01-Waltham Track Club A     262    5   28   65   69   95  113  118  139
      Total Time:  1:19:06.10
         Average:    15:49.22
  10 07-Indiana All Star Run A   306    2   13   62   88  141  166
      Total Time:  1:18:50.31
         Average:    15:46.07
  11 12-Track Houston Youth  A   316   16   20   27   68  185  196  217
      Total Time:  1:20:16.33
         Average:    16:03.27
  12 13-Bowerman Athletic Cl A   351   48   67   75   78   83   97   98  128
      Total Time:  1:20:34.84
         Average:    16:06.97
  13 13-Speed Unlimited A        369   36   72   77   82  102  164  206
      Total Time:  1:20:44.36
         Average:    16:08.88
  14 01-Sentinel Striders A      371   15   32  100  109  115  134
      Total Time:  1:20:15.33
         Average:    16:03.07
  15 10-Go the Distance A        378   21   43   56   87  171  181
      Total Time:  1:20:50.97
         Average:    16:10.20
  16 01-Team Run A               491   25   57   73  167  169  187
      Total Time:  1:22:20.75
         Average:    16:28.15
  17 15-South Orange County  A   512   24   94  101  146  147  156  189
      Total Time:  1:22:06.26
         Average:    16:25.26
  18 14-Los Gatos Track Club A   518   31  104  111  117  155
      Total Time:  1:22:13.46
         Average:    16:26.70
  19 07-Team Eagles B B          523   44   46  121  138  174
      Total Time:  1:22:36.58
         Average:    16:31.32
  20 07-South Central Indian A   524   59   71  107  108  179  191  205  214
      Total Time:  1:22:44.39
         Average:    16:32.88
  21 09-St Louis Blazers A       567   55   85  125  148  154  188
      Total Time:  1:22:46.80
         Average:    16:33.36
  22 15-Valley United Track  A   581   84   86  123  137  151  222
      Total Time:  1:22:54.89
         Average:    16:34.98
  23 14-Oak Hill Racing A        591   53   99  110  122  207
      Total Time:  1:24:25.06
         Average:    16:53.02
  24 10-El Paso Striders A       630   52  112  129  165  172  192
      Total Time:  1:23:46.11
         Average:    16:45.23
  25 12-Lake Cities XC A         657   70  120  142  143  182  199  212  215
      Total Time:  1:24:12.59
         Average:    16:50.52
  26 12-In Motion Running Cl A   668   49   79  163  175  202  208
      Total Time:  1:25:19.27
         Average:    17:03.86
  27 10-Cougar Track Club B B    683   80  144  149  152  158  160
      Total Time:  1:24:02.14
         Average:    16:48.43
  28 16-Elite Feet A             717   50  136  161  170  200  216
      Total Time:  1:25:28.28
         Average:    17:05.66
  29 16-South Austin Steel A     754  103  133  162  173  183  197
      Total Time:  1:25:31.44
         Average:    17:06.29
  30 07-Windy City Hammers A     829  130  157  159  180  203  221
      Total Time:  1:27:05.56
         Average:    17:25.12
  31 09-Plainview Track Club A   852  150  153  168  186  195  204  209
      Total Time:  1:27:12.91
         Average:    17:26.59
  32 04-Alpha Crush Running  A   930  176  177  178  198  201  218  220
      Total Time:  1:29:38.15
         Average:    17:55.63
  33 12-Northwest Flyers Tra A  1021  193  194  210  211  213  219
      Total Time:  1:34:15.35
         Average:    18:51.07

Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2919 Gonzalez, Erik      99 15-So Cal Ro A          3:14.9   12:59.54    1
  2 #2253 Fendel, Gabriel     99 13-Cascade Striders     3:16.7   13:06.80
  3 #1427 Paredes, Devin      99 10-Cougar Tr A          3:17.2   13:08.67    2
  4 #2566 Scales, Alexander   00 14-Los Gatos A          3:18.1   13:12.41    3
  5 #2691 Hastings, Brian     00 14-Unattache A          3:18.4   13:13.55
  6 #1431 Pineda-Dominguez,   00 10-Cougar Tr A          3:18.9   13:15.31    4
  7 #2734 Ornelas, Raymon     00 15-Corona Pa A          3:19.0   13:15.79    5
  8 #2678 Ocegueda, Anthony   99 14-Silver St A          3:19.9   13:19.37
  9 #1774 Hasty, Brodey       99 11-Unattached Utah      3:20.0   13:19.96
 10 #1592 Norman, Tanner      99 10-Landshark A          3:20.2   13:20.66    6
 11 #1815 Wells, Noah         99 12-Adidas Te B          3:20.7   13:22.58    7
 12  #326 Murray, Brendan     00 01-Unattache A          3:20.8   13:22.92
 13 #1604 Lee, Jamie          99 10-Norco Eli A          3:20.9   13:23.63    8
 14 #1057 Miller, Benjamin    99 07-Indiana A A          3:21.6   13:26.04    9
 15 #1205 Belson, Liam        99 08-Stevens P A          3:21.8   13:27.17
 16 #1483 Lujan, Brian        99 10-El Paso S A          3:22.3   13:28.90   10
 17  #290 Clavet, David       99 01-South Win A          3:22.3   13:29.05
 18 #1090 King, Emerson       99 07-Napervill A          3:22.3   13:29.13   11
 19 #2907 Castellon, Jose     99 15-So Cal Ro A          3:22.4   13:29.62   12
 20 #2236 Schumacher, Joshua  99 13-Bowerman A           3:22.5   13:29.96   13
 21 #3462 Bledsoe, Mason      99 07-Unattache            3:22.5   13:29.97
 22  #614 Mitchell, Coleman   00 03-Triangle A           3:22.8   13:30.89   14
 23 #2584 Gonzalez, Melecio   00 14-McFarland A          3:22.8   13:30.93   15
 24 #2737 Richards, Wayne     99 15-Corona Pa A          3:22.8   13:31.02   16
 25 #3406 McCabe, Connor      99 10-Kom Sports Club      3:22.8   13:31.15
 26 #2916 Flores, Tyler       99 15-So Cal Ro A          3:22.9   13:31.30   17
 27 #1176 Mendez, Clayton     99 07-Windy Cit A          3:22.9   13:31.63
 28 #2369 Rzewnicki, Bradley  99 13-Seaside R A          3:23.1   13:32.09
 29 #1608 Simington, Logan    00 10-Norco Eli A          3:23.5   13:33.70   18
 30 #1383 Cleveland, Jericho  00 10-Cougar Tr A          3:24.9   13:39.25   19
 31 #2371 Allen, Trevor       99 13-Snohomish A          3:25.0   13:39.69   20
 32 #2277 De La Melena, Migu  99 13-Evergreen A          3:25.0   13:39.72   21
 33 #1602 Dykema, Brock       99 10-Norco Eli A          3:26.2   13:44.50   22
 34 #2299 Fisher, Mykel       99 13-Federal W A          3:26.6   13:46.04
 35 #3058 Silva, Julian       99 15-Valley Un A          3:26.6   13:46.33   23
 36 #2792 McNulty, Kevin      99 15-Equalizer A          3:26.7   13:46.79   24
 37   #97 Remigino, Matthew   00 01-Litchfiel A          3:26.9   13:47.33   25
 38 #2973 White, Daniel       00 15-South Ora A          3:27.1   13:48.20   26
 39  #117 Earley, Garrett     99 01-Nashua PA A          3:27.2   13:48.55   27
 40 #1334 Eskew, Noah         00 09-Unattache A          3:27.2   13:48.68
 41  #208 Nieves, Matthew     99 01-Prospect Park A      3:27.2   13:48.74   28
 42  #214 van Schendel, Kyri  99 01-Prospect Park A      3:27.3   13:49.07   29
 43 #2422 Swaim, Spencer      99 13-Spokane M A          3:27.3   13:49.21
 44 #2785 Kendall, Stuart     99 15-Equalizer A          3:27.9   13:51.54   30
 45 #2936 Ramirez, Isaias     00 15-So Cal Ro A          3:28.2   13:52.70   31
 46 #2337 Donlea, Leo         99 13-Rain City Flyers     3:28.2   13:52.78
 47 #2619 Decker, Dustin      99 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:28.2   13:52.81   32
 48 #2742 Spencer, Tyler      00 15-Corona Pa A          3:28.3   13:53.01   33
 49    #4 Hengst, Dalton      99 02-Unattache A          3:28.5   13:53.97
 50 #1050 Harris, William     99 07-Indiana A A          3:28.7   13:54.72   34
 51  #379 Ruffing, Ben        99 01-Wilton Ru A          3:28.7   13:54.78
 52 #2927 Megna, Cory         99 15-So Cal Ro A          3:28.8   13:55.23   35
 53  #335 Pierce, Tucker      99 01-Unattached Maine     3:29.0   13:55.69
 54 #3331 Pena, Tristan       99 16-Unattache A          3:29.1   13:56.17
 55  #248 Hall, Brandon       99 01-Sentinel A           3:29.1   13:56.34   36
 56 #2893 Wells, Timothy      99 15-O'Brien's Army A     3:29.3   13:56.85
 57 #1165 Swisher, Jackson    00 07-Unattache A          3:29.4   13:57.25
 58 #2624 Gomez, Jason        00 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:29.5   13:57.70   37
 59 #1888 Ash, Payton         99 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:29.5   13:57.85   38
 60 #2944 Weiland, Christoph  99 15-So Cal Ro A          3:29.5   13:57.96   39
 61 #2495 Spencer, Drew       99 14-Buffalo C A          3:29.5   13:58.03
 62  #196 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawye  00 01-Prospect Park A      3:29.6   13:58.27   40
 63 #1068 Stidam, Skylar      00 07-Indiana A A          3:29.6   13:58.32   41
 64 #1091 Kinne, Zachary      00 07-Napervill A          3:29.7   13:58.66   42
 65 #2559 Ma, Ryan            00 14-Los Gatos A          3:29.9   13:59.40   43
 66  #623 Zawada, Joshua      99 03-Triangle A           3:30.1   14:00.09   44
 67 #3241 Pinnow, Jackson     99 16-Unattache A          3:30.1   14:00.34
 68  #466 Forsythe, Tristan   00 02-Unattache A          3:30.2   14:00.77
 69  #852 McCauley, Griffin   99 04-Unattache A          3:30.3   14:00.91
 70   #13 Guinee, Patrick     99 01-Baa Masconomet A     3:30.4   14:01.40
 71 #1551 Burns, Andrew       00 10-Go the Distance      3:30.5   14:01.72
 72 #1565 Banta, Calvin       00 10-Landshark A          3:30.5   14:01.74   45
 73 #2842 Avila, Francisco    99 15-Lightning A          3:30.6   14:02.05
 74 #2803 Pedroza, Juan       99 15-Equalizer A          3:30.6   14:02.20   46
 75  #774 Spychalski, Patric  00 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:30.7   14:02.50   47
 76  #971 Farris, Cameron     99 06-Unattache A          3:30.7   14:02.76
 77 #1454 Williams, Korrin    00 10-Cougar Tr A          3:30.7   14:02.78   48
 78  #643 Dolhare, Noah       99 03-Waxhaw Tr A          3:30.8   14:03.17
 79 #1733 Hampton, Griffin    99 10-Zoom Track Club      3:31.0   14:03.87
 80 #1455 Wood, Dillon        99 10-Cougar Tr A          3:31.1   14:04.43   49
 81 #2213 Humble, Deklan      99 13-Bowerman A           3:31.2   14:04.78   50
 82 #2924 Maldonado, Chris    99 15-So Cal Ro A          3:31.3   14:05.03   51
 83  #160 Tanguay, Evan       00 01-Nashua PA A          3:31.4   14:05.59   52
 84  #164 Van Batenburg, Aid  99 01-Nashua PA A          3:31.5   14:05.98   53
 85  #314 Ertel, Benjamin     99 01-Tomlinson A          3:31.9   14:07.52
 86 #2967 Richland, Asher     99 15-South Ora A          3:31.9   14:07.53   54
 87 #1079 Goetz, Connor       99 07-Indiana Blast A      3:32.2   14:08.45
 88  #939 Maddox, Aden        99 06-Pearl Track Club     3:32.2   14:08.65
 89 #2372 Bianchini, Chris    99 13-Snohomish A          3:32.3   14:09.08   55
 90  #156 Spaulding, Jack     99 01-Nashua PA A          3:32.3   14:09.14   56
 91  #285 Vinacco, Matthew    99 01-Sentinel A           3:32.4   14:09.37   57
 92  #405 Brown, Mark         00 02-Greensburg YMCA      3:32.5   14:09.77
 93 #1194 Chapman, Henry      00 08-Merton Ar A          3:32.5   14:09.85
 94  #101 Woodward, Gavin     99 01-Litchfiel A          3:32.5   14:09.87   58
 95 #1913 Johnson, Collin     00 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:32.5   14:09.91   59
 96  #849 LeBlanc, Benjamin   00 04-Unattache A          3:32.7   14:10.78
 97 #2282 Johnson, Samuel     99 13-Evergreen A          3:32.7   14:10.83   60
 98 #2416 Mahoney, Sheamus    00 13-Spokane M A          3:32.8   14:10.97
 99 #1496 Villalobos, Jose    99 10-El Paso S A          3:32.8   14:11.03   61
100 #1603 Kilcullen, Sean     99 10-Norco Eli A          3:32.8   14:11.18   62
101 #1606 Moroney, Jack       00 10-Norco Eli A          3:33.0   14:11.80   63
102 #2381 King, Andrew        99 13-Southern A           3:33.0   14:11.92
103  #296 Dolan, Jason        99 01-Team Run A           3:33.1   14:12.17   64
104 #2444 Brown, Cade         00 13-Whatcom T A          3:33.1   14:12.20
105 #3082 Castillo, Aciel     00 16-Elite Feet A         3:33.1   14:12.32   65
106 #1150 Simpson, Leo        99 07-Tell City A          3:33.1   14:12.36   66
107 #2554 D'Orfani, Ross      00 14-Los Gatos A          3:33.4   14:13.46   67
108  #534 Sadowski, Nicholas  00 03-Grandview Eagles     3:33.4   14:13.50
109 #2306 Norman, Max         99 13-Forest Gr A          3:33.4   14:13.52
110 #2820 Rodriguez, Joaquin  99 15-Free Spir A          3:33.5   14:13.72
111 #2550 McIlroy, Jackson    99 14-Foothill Gold A      3:33.7   14:14.69
112 #2549 Landis, Connor      00 14-Foothill Gold A      3:33.9   14:15.59
113 #2591 Rodriguez, Jose     00 14-McFarland A          3:34.1   14:16.39   68
114 #3083 Childs, Tyler       99 16-Elite Feet A         3:34.3   14:16.92   69
115 #2276 Cooper, Kyle        00 13-Evergreen A          3:34.3   14:17.06   70
116 #2628 Helmers, Andrew     99 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:34.4   14:17.26   71
117 #2379 Tanta, Tyler        00 13-Snohomish A          3:34.4   14:17.59   72
118  #832 Brenneman, Jacob    99 04-River Rid A          3:34.5   14:17.84   73
119  #270 O'Connell, William  99 01-Sentinel A           3:34.6   14:18.33   74
120 #2231 Reese, Ethan        00 13-Bowerman A           3:34.7   14:18.76   75
121 #2920 Guzman, Jesus       00 15-So Cal Ro A          3:34.7   14:18.82   76
122 #1189 Slagle, John        99 08 Unattached Ne        3:34.8   14:18.86
123 #2586 Hagerman, John      99 14-McFarland A          3:34.8   14:19.02   77
124 #1625 Trimarco, Tad       99 10-Parker Panthers      3:34.8   14:19.20
125 #2555 Gade, Neerav        00 14-Los Gatos A          3:34.9   14:19.24   78
126  #834 Cantrell, Zac       99 04-River Rid A          3:34.9   14:19.34   79
127 #2515 Stein, Erik         99 14-Castro Va A          3:35.0   14:19.85
128  #835 Douglass, Jack      99 04-River Rid A          3:35.3   14:20.89   80
129  #717 Johnston, Thomas    99 04-Lanier Li A          3:35.4   14:21.60
130 #3086 Crawford, Trevor    00 16-Elite Feet A         3:35.5   14:21.81   81
131 #1089 Kennedy, Ryan       00 07-Napervill A          3:35.7   14:22.56   82
132 #2316 Ayers, Alexander    99 13-North Ida A          3:35.8   14:22.84
133 #1581 Gipprich, Nathan    99 10-Landshark A          3:35.8   14:22.90   83
134  #726 Faust, Brian        99 04-Metroatlanta A       3:35.9   14:23.34
135 #1040 Firenze, Robert     00 07-Indiana A A          3:35.9   14:23.60   84
136  #267 Mungeam, Trevor     00 01-Sentinel A           3:36.0   14:23.75   85
137 #2565 Plaxton, Ethan      99 14-Los Gatos A          3:36.0   14:23.77   86
138 #3451 Laverdiere, Luke    00 01-Unattached Maine     3:36.0   14:23.98
139  #619 Swepson, Michal     99 03-Triangle A           3:36.1   14:24.23   87
140  #370 Manickas-Hill, Nic  00 01-Waltham T A          3:36.1   14:24.27
141 #2662 Craig, Samuel       99 14-Palo Alto A          3:36.3   14:24.98   88
142 #2218 Lance, Brady        99 13-Bowerman A           3:36.4   14:25.46   89
143 #3404 Brunner, Kieron     99 10-Kom Sports Club      3:36.4   14:25.56
144  #865 Cade, Denver        99 05-K-Town Striders      3:36.5   14:25.65
145 #2682 Miceli, Wyatt       00 14-Tamalpa R A          3:36.5   14:25.99
146 #1738 Voss, Gage          00 10-Zoom Track Club      3:36.6   14:26.09
147 #1381 Cionelo, Nehemiah   00 10-Cougar Tr A          3:36.6   14:26.31   90
148  #384 Costello, Matthew   00 02-Crimson Knights      3:36.7   14:26.58
149 #1229 TeBeest, Kurt       99 08-Unattache A          3:36.7   14:26.83
150  #736 Baker, Colin        00 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:36.8   14:26.88   91
151 #3060 Stepan, Elijah      99 15-Valley Un A          3:36.8   14:26.96   92
152  #621 Teta, Nicholas      00 03-Triangle A           3:36.8   14:26.98   93
153  #210 Shapiro, Sasha      99 01-Prospect Park A      3:36.8   14:27.03   94
154  #828 Tysor, Joshua       99 04-Peachtree A          3:36.8   14:27.23   95
155 #2832 Chuang, Bill        99 15-Go Bananas A         3:36.9   14:27.27
156  #224 Bissitt, Bobby      99 01-Sentinel A           3:37.0   14:27.82   96
157 #2546 Dunlap, Ryan        00 14-Foothill Gold A      3:37.1   14:28.42
158 #2732 Lieberman, Matthew  99 15-Corona Pa A          3:37.2   14:28.49   97
159  #626 Mendenhall, Dakota  99 03-Tri-City A           3:37.2   14:28.57
160  #107 Carbonneau, Justin  00 01-Nashua PA A          3:37.3   14:28.90   98
161  #883 Holmes, Hayden      00 05-Traverse A           3:37.3   14:29.10
162 #3310 Grant, Brady        99 16-Unattache A          3:37.5   14:29.82
163 #2154 Schmidt, Patrick    99 12-Unattache A          3:37.6   14:30.29
164 #2375 Fisher, Matthew     99 13-Snohomish A          3:37.8   14:30.90   99
165 #2293 Pullen, Aiden       99 13-Evergreen A          3:37.8   14:31.02  100
166 #2946 Bush, Ryan          00 15-South Ora A          3:37.8   14:31.05  101
167 #1149 Reed, Elliot        00 07-Tell City A          3:37.9   14:31.33  102
168 #1797 Martin, Alec        99 12-Adidas Te B          3:38.0   14:31.86  103
169 #1151 Simpson, Thomas     99 07-Tell City A          3:38.0   14:31.89  104
170  #914 Warstler, Benjamin  99 05-Unattached Ohio      3:38.1   14:32.28
171  #110 Comrie, Curtis      00 01-Nashua PA A          3:38.1   14:32.31  105
172  #617 Norris, William     99 03-Triangle A           3:38.5   14:33.77  106
173  #337 Bergeron, Zack      00 01-Unattache A          3:38.5   14:33.81
174 #2899 Boone, Samuel       99 15-San Diego A          3:38.5   14:33.83
175  #769 Sanders, Bradley    99 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:38.7   14:34.81  107
176 #2092 Muriel, Jervaughn   99 12-Trainlike A          3:38.8   14:34.92
177  #177 Hozer, Jacob        00 01-Nutmeg Striders      3:38.9   14:35.57
178 #1443 Smith, Harrison     99 10-Cougar Tr A          3:39.0   14:35.74  108
179 #1156 Laurie, Fitzgerald  99 07-Unattache A          3:39.0   14:35.82
180 #1667 Bright, Ian         99 10-Texastron A          3:39.0   14:35.86
181 #1344 Tuttle, Jordan      99 09-Unattache A          3:39.1   14:36.17
182 #2609 Bull, James         00 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:39.2   14:36.80  109
183 #2243 Thompson, Cameron   00 13-Bowerman A           3:39.3   14:37.06  110
184   #90 Labbe, Sean         99 01-Litchfiel A          3:39.3   14:37.18  111
185 #1471 Diaz, Andrew        99 10-El Paso S A          3:39.4   14:37.40  112
186  #922 Sewell, Cooper      99 06-Mobile Pa A          3:39.6   14:38.30
187 #3411 Pittman, Knox       99 04-Unattache            3:39.6   14:38.35
188 #2042 Brent, Solomon      00 12-Track Hou A          3:39.7   14:38.46  113
189 #3405 Fenner, Sadio       00 10-Kom Sports Club      3:40.2   14:40.64
190  #246 Doran, Andrew       99 01-Sentinel A           3:40.3   14:40.91  114
191 #2606 Bell, Thomas        00 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:40.4   14:41.54  115
192 #1094 Winek, Daniel       99 07-Napervill A          3:40.5   14:41.72  116
193  #917 Dalton, John Patri  00 06-Mobile Pa A          3:40.5   14:41.84
194  #145 Morrier, Simon      99 01-Nashua PA A          3:40.7   14:42.68  117
195  #312 Weissman, Alex      99 01-Team Run A           3:40.8   14:43.03  118
196 #1494 Talavera, Sergio    99 10-El Paso S A          3:40.8   14:43.06  119
197 #1790 Hoffpauir, Gavin    00 12-Adidas Te B          3:40.8   14:43.15  120
198 #2769 Crampton, David     00 15-Equalizer A          3:40.9   14:43.48  121
199  #846 DeChamplain, Samue  00 04-Unattache A          3:41.0   14:43.96
200 #2593 Struzyna, Alexande  99 14-McFarland A          3:41.0   14:43.97  122
201  #995 Boyer, Hunter       99 07-Calumet R A          3:41.1   14:44.17
202 #1811 Studebaker, Nicola  99 12-Adidas Te B          3:41.3   14:45.18  123
203 #2241 Smith-Nilsen, Gabr  99 13-Bowerman A           3:41.5   14:45.65  124
204  #255 Kahane, Jacob       99 01-Sentinel A           3:41.6   14:46.06  125
205  #298 Galarza, Chris      99 01-Team Run A           3:41.7   14:46.45  126
206 #2719 Cantu, Alexander    99 15-Corona Pa A          3:41.7   14:46.71  127
207  #381 Russ, Ian           99 02-Aurora Races A       3:42.0   14:47.94
208 #2579 Diaz, Seth          00 14-McFarland A          3:42.1   14:48.36  128
209 #1935 Williams, Nicholas  00 12-Lake Cities XC B     3:42.2   14:48.83  129
210 #1507 Barefield, Andrew   00 10-El Paso Striders     3:42.3   14:49.23
211 #2049 Corbin, Cameron     00 12-Track Hou A          3:42.4   14:49.58  130
212 #1246 Zamora, Shannon     99 09-Central A A          3:42.5   14:49.74
213 #2731 Larochelle, Andrew  99 15-Corona Pa A          3:42.7   14:50.48  131
214 #1046 Gonzalez, Erik      00 07-Indiana A A          3:42.7   14:50.55  132
215  #532 Deffke, Ethan       00 03-Grandview Eagles     3:42.7   14:50.65
216 #2129 Gwinn, Logan        99 12-Unattache A          3:42.7   14:50.71
217 #1209 Hyland, John        00 08-Stevens P A          3:42.8   14:50.95
218   #93 Mello, Peyton       99 01-Litchfiel A          3:42.8   14:50.98  133
219 #1930 Smith, David        00 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:42.9   14:51.29  134
220 #2280 Flynn, Sean         99 13-Evergreen A          3:42.9   14:51.34  135
221 #2634 Lahr, Jeremy        00 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:43.0   14:51.89  136
222 #1712 Gomez, Krystian     00 10-Valencia A           3:43.0   14:51.93
223  #951 Mattocks, Seth      99 06-Smiths Tr A          3:43.1   14:52.25  137
224 #3007 Burson, Michael     99 15-Valley Un A          3:43.2   14:52.58  138
225 #1088 Bombacino, Tyler    00 07-Napervill A          3:43.2   14:52.60  139
226 #1153 Vaquero, Seth       99 07-Tell City A          3:43.2   14:52.64  140
227 #1915 Kopplin, Cole       00 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:43.3   14:53.06  141
228 #3335 Ramirez, Brandon    99 16-Unattache A          3:43.6   14:54.08
229 #1902 Glasson, Cole       00 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:43.6   14:54.10  142
230 #2297 Blunden, Carter     00 13-Federal W A          3:43.8   14:55.09
231 #1007 Jones, Ethan        99 07-Evansvill A          3:43.9   14:55.51
232 #1601 Creighton, Joe      99 10-Norco Eli A          3:44.0   14:55.71  143
233  #472 Micucci, Roman      99 02-Unattache A          3:44.0   14:55.97
234  #462 Roberts, Jeff       99 02-Unattache A          3:44.2   14:56.65
235 #2992 Georgi, Ayden       99 15-Unattache A          3:44.2   14:56.81
236 #1588 Moen, Ryan          99 10-Landshark A          3:44.4   14:57.34  144
237 #2720 Chavez, Jozef       99 15-Corona Pa A          3:44.4   14:57.37  145
238 #1509 Carreon, Raul       99 10-El Paso Striders     3:44.4   14:57.56
239 #2117 Berger, Emmett      00 12-Unattache A          3:44.6   14:58.21
240 #1783 DeFord, Evan        99 12-Adidas Te B          3:44.6   14:58.43  146
241 #2663 Foster, Reed        99 14-Palo Alto A          3:45.1   15:00.20  147
242  #523 Kiss, Andrew        00 03-Fit 180 A A          3:45.1   15:00.24  148
243   #95 Palmer, Calvin      99 01-Litchfiel A          3:45.1   15:00.26  149
244 #2733 Madrigal, Isaiah    99 15-Corona Pa A          3:45.3   15:00.93  150
245 #1011 Bays, Luke          00 07-Evansvill A          3:45.5   15:01.72
246 #3074 Applewhite, Brande  00 16-Elite Feet A         3:45.5   15:01.76  151
247 #2918 Gonzalez, Alberto   00 15-So Cal Ro B          3:45.6   15:02.15
248  #467 Hipwell, Ben        99 02-Unattache A          3:45.6   15:02.23
249  #455 Ziskind, Jason      99 02-Titan Rid A          3:45.7   15:02.61
250 #1896 Cardenas, Elijah    99 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:45.7   15:02.74  152
251  #634 Christopher, Danie  99 03-Unattache A          3:45.8   15:02.84
252 #1782 Benavides, Thomas   99 12-Adidas Te A          3:45.9   15:03.32  153
253  #838 Zell, Robert        99 04-River Rid A          3:46.1   15:04.04  154
254  #574 Frankel, Max        99 03-Richmond A           3:46.1   15:04.22  155
255 #3303 Gill, Daniel        99 16-Unattache A          3:46.3   15:04.94
256 #3443 Bennett, Canyon     99 02-Unattache            3:46.3   15:05.19
257 #2356 Rathbun, Parker     00 13-Rain City Flyers     3:46.4   15:05.48
258 #3392 Brickman, Daniel    00 12-Integrity TC         3:46.6   15:06.31
259 #2196 Brecht, Eric        00 13-Bowerman A           3:46.7   15:06.52  156
260 #1781 Barron, Randall     99 12-Adidas Te B          3:46.7   15:06.61  157
261  #505 Mosca, Neil         00 03-Durham St A          3:46.8   15:06.98
262  #231 Carberry, Liam      99 01-Sentinel A           3:46.8   15:07.16  158
263 #1222 Claymore, Corbin    99 08-Unattache A          3:46.9   15:07.36
264 #1886 Anthony, Todd       00 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:47.0   15:07.98  159
265 #1005 Gerst, Matt         99 07-Evansvill A          3:47.2   15:08.67
266 #2638 Mellick, Austin     00 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:47.2   15:08.71  160
267   #94 Muratori, Antonio   99 01-Litchfiel A          3:47.2   15:08.72  161
268  #406 O'Neill, Matthew    99 02-Greensburg YMCA      3:47.2   15:08.83
269  #837 Seiden, Joshua      99 04-River Rid A          3:47.3   15:08.87  162
270  #713 Ratliff, Paul       00 04-Kennworth A          3:47.4   15:09.52
271 #2681 Walmsley, Wesley    99 14-Silver St A          3:47.5   15:09.96
272 #2972 Walters, Grant      00 15-South Ora A          3:47.6   15:10.26  163
273  #525 Sluiter, Caleb      00 03-Fit 180 A A          3:47.7   15:10.51  164
274  #522 Jones, Clark        00 03-Fit 180 A A          3:47.8   15:11.03  165
275 #1918 Loomis, Jacob       00 12-Lake Cities XC B     3:48.0   15:11.74  166
276  #646 Hussey, Joseph      00 03-Waxhaw Tr A          3:48.1   15:12.15
277  #572 Fitchett, Evan      99 03-Richmond A           3:48.1   15:12.16  167
278  #456 Berry, Eric         00 02-Unattache A          3:48.5   15:13.85
279 #2552 Blake, Daniel       00 14-Los Gatos A          3:48.5   15:13.94  168
280  #150 O'Brien, Matthew    99 01-Nashua PA A          3:48.6   15:14.42  169
281 #2122 Casner, Clayton     00 12-Unattache A          3:48.8   15:15.05
282 #3013 Duarte, Joshua      00 15-Valley Un A          3:48.8   15:15.21  170
283 #3223 Aguilar, Carson     00 16-South Aus A          3:48.9   15:15.51
284  #470 Malatak, Logan      00 02-Unattache A          3:48.9   15:15.56
285 #3226 Bruce, Cade         99 16-South Aus A          3:48.9   15:15.57
286 #1148 Ramsey, Alex        00 07-Tell City A          3:49.0   15:15.93  171
287  #740 Casey, Collin       99 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:49.1   15:16.33  172
288 #2008 Piperno, Enrico     00 12-Strixctly A          3:49.1   15:16.36
289  #947 Elkins, Joseph      99 06-Smiths Tr A          3:49.2   15:16.47  173
290 #2901 Jameson, Greg       99 15-San Diego A          3:49.2   15:16.80
291 #2954 Hartstein, Jack     00 15-South Ora A          3:49.3   15:16.84  174
292 #2377 McDowell, Riley     00 13-Snohomish A          3:49.3   15:17.05  175
293 #1029 Burton, Matthew     99 07-Indiana A A          3:49.4   15:17.56  176
294 #2273 Blancas, Ruben      00 13-Evergreen A          3:49.4   15:17.59  177
295 #2856 Browne, Mikhail     00 15-Lions Track Club     3:49.8   15:18.90
296 #1082 Magaldi, Lucas      99 07-Indiana Blast A      3:49.8   15:18.90
297 #2058 Gandy, Andrew       00 12-Track Hou A          3:49.9   15:19.48  178
298 #3378 Schenone, Jackson   00 14-Unattache            3:50.0   15:19.97
299  #385 Garrity, Trevor     00 02-Crimson Knights      3:50.1   15:20.36
300 #1202 Janto, Peyton       99 08-Spartan R A          3:50.4   15:21.24
301 #2275 Cibart, Ryan        00 13-Evergreen A          3:50.5   15:21.72  179
302  #202 Lomask, John        99 01-Prospect Park A      3:50.8   15:22.94  180
303 #2100 McRae, Nathaniel    00 12-Unattached Gulf      3:50.9   15:23.27
304  #747 Green, Greydan      00 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:50.9   15:23.32  181
305  #953 Moore, Brannon      00 06-Smiths Tr A          3:51.1   15:24.09  182
306  #303 Mungai, Martin      00 01-Team Run A           3:51.1   15:24.21  183
307 #2960 Kutcher, Joshua     00 15-South Ora A          3:51.1   15:24.35  184
308 #1299 Hicks, Benjamin     00 09-Plainview A          3:51.2   15:24.46  185
309 #2620 Dickenson, Miguel   00 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:51.3   15:24.91
310 #1095 York, Wesley        99 07-Napervill A          3:51.3   15:24.92  186
311 #2952 Finkelstein, Zacha  00 15-South Ora A          3:51.3   15:25.04  187
312 #2636 McMahon, Emmett     99 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:51.5   15:25.92  188
313  #408 Moses, II, Chuckie  99 02-Jersey He A          3:51.5   15:25.97
314 #1822 Conway, Keegan      99 12-Amarillo A           3:51.6   15:26.33
315 #2578 Diaz, Samuel        00 14-McFarland A          3:51.6   15:26.34  189
316 #2590 Orozco, Brayan      00 14-McFarland A          3:51.7   15:26.61  190
317 #1572 Chaston, Thomas     99 10-Landshark A          3:51.7   15:26.67  191
318 #1917 Leonard, Ben        00 12-Lake Cities XC B     3:51.8   15:27.01  192
319 #1623 Scholz, Cullen      99 10-Parker Panthers      3:51.9   15:27.32
320  #657 Bowers, Samuel      99 04-Alpha Cru A          3:52.0   15:27.66  193
321 #1812 Valades, Leon       99 12-Adidas Te B          3:52.1   15:28.04  194
322  #884 Hunt, Adam          99 05-Traverse A           3:52.4   15:29.58
323 #2211 Hicken, Jackson     99 13-Bowerman A           3:52.6   15:30.43  195
324 #3170 Nance, Clayton      99 16-Highland A           3:52.9   15:31.35
325 #1053 Hussung, Nathanael  99 07-Indiana A A          3:53.0   15:31.90  196
326 #1574 Christians, Tyler   00 10-Landshark A          3:53.0   15:31.96  197
327 #1942 Agius-D'Arrigo, Ma  99 12-Mercury Coppell      3:53.4   15:33.37
328 #1403 Katz, Cameron       00 10-Cougar Tr A          3:53.5   15:33.76  198
329 #3005 Bissell, Shane      00 15-Valley Un A          3:53.5   15:33.97  199
330  #751 Hand, David         00 04-Mt. Pleas A          3:53.6   15:34.41  200
331 #2374 Donner, Alexander   00 13-Snohomish A          3:53.7   15:34.57  201
332 #1838 Schmidt, Dawson     00 12-Amarillo A           3:53.8   15:34.85
333  #479 Whitehead, Thomas   99 02-Westfield A          3:54.0   15:35.93
334 #3412 Thatcher, Matthew   00 11-Unattached Utah      3:54.1   15:36.38
335 #3414 Miro, Diego         99 16-Unattache            3:54.3   15:36.92
336  #799 Fultz, Harrison     00 04-Peachtree A          3:54.4   15:37.54  202
337 #2006 Knippers, Tommy     99 12-Strixctly A          3:54.5   15:37.80
338 #3142 Munoz, Jose         99 16-Fuego Run A          3:54.6   15:38.05
339 #1067 Snyder, Jimmy       00 07-Indiana A A          3:54.6   15:38.09  203
340 #1607 Oliver, Dylan       00 10-Norco Eli A          3:54.6   15:38.10  204
341  #216 Wagoner-Oshima, Ya  99 01-Prospect Park A      3:54.8   15:38.86  205
342  #591 Roberts, Henry      99 03-Richmond A           3:55.2   15:40.56  206
343  #581 Mason, Blake        99 03-Richmond A           3:55.2   15:40.83  207
344  #955 Pierce, Ryan        99 06-Smiths Tr A          3:55.5   15:41.82  208
345 #2956 Howard, Jack        99 15-South Ora A          3:55.6   15:42.12  209
346 #2659 Avadhani, Aashai    00 14-Palo Alto A          3:55.7   15:42.46  210
347 #1794 Lopez-Aguirre, And  99 12-Adidas Te A          3:55.9   15:43.31  211
348  #662 Fravel, Hayden      00 04-Alpha Cru A          3:55.9   15:43.32  212
349 #2535 Garcia, Baltazar    00 14-Fast Trac A          3:56.0   15:43.76
350 #3120 Perez, Tristan      00 16-Elite Feet A         3:56.0   15:43.83  213
351 #3259 Grabill, Alexander  00 16-Texas Thu A          3:56.2   15:44.82
352  #879 King, Tyler         00 05-Olentangy A          3:56.4   15:45.60
353 #2285 Kiraly, Stephen     00 13-Evergreen A          3:56.5   15:45.64  214
354 #3319 Longoria, Michael   99 16-Unattache A          3:56.6   15:46.05
355 #3307 Gonzales, Fabian    00 16-Unattache A          3:56.6   15:46.33
356 #1892 Baumann, Cade       00 12-Lake Cities XC B     3:56.7   15:46.63  215
357 #2621 Fraticelli, Joey    00 14-Oak Hill Racing      3:56.7   15:46.83
358  #100 Tiul, Mateo         99 01-Litchfiel A          3:56.8   15:47.21  216
359 #1786 Feuquay, Cole       99 12-Adidas Te A          3:57.3   15:48.94  217
360 #3237 Oliver, Brandon     99 16-South Aus A          3:57.4   15:49.38
361 #1360 Blind, Wesley       99 10-Albuquerq A          3:57.7   15:50.46
362 #2051 Couty, Justin       99 12-Track Hou A          3:57.7   15:50.75  218
363 #3269 Rogers, Evan        99 16-Texas Thu A          3:57.9   15:51.27
364 #3356 Torvik, Derrick     99 16-Unattache A          3:58.0   15:51.69
365 #2562 Macquiddy, Justin   99 14-Los Gatos A          3:58.1   15:52.40  219
366 #1213 Meixner, Mason      00 08-Stevens P A          3:58.2   15:52.78
367  #956 Turberville, Samue  99 06-Smiths Tr A          3:58.4   15:53.27  220
368 #1804 Palermo, Luke       00 12-Adidas Te A          3:58.4   15:53.57  221
369  #803 Hamill, Brady       00 04-Peachtree A          3:58.6   15:54.09  222
370 #1920 Marsh, Christian    00 12-Lake Cities XC A     3:58.6   15:54.15  223
371  #669 Milton, Samuel      00 04-Alpha Cru A          3:58.7   15:54.66  224
372 #3444 Leal, Gustavo       00 16-Unattache            3:58.8   15:55.10
373 #2054 Devany, William     99 12-Track Hou A          3:59.0   15:55.97  225
374 #2174 Reyes, Marcos       00 12-Unattache A          3:59.1   15:56.30
375  #389 Lundberg, Nicholas  00 02-Crimson Knights      3:59.2   15:56.44
376 #1830 Martin, Corbin      99 12-Amarillo A           3:59.4   15:57.41
377  #594 Saeed, Rehan        99 03-Richmond A           3:59.4   15:57.49  226
378  #964 Abshire, Lance      00 06-Unattache A          3:59.7   15:58.75
379 #3426 Hugo, Thomas        99 16-Unattache            3:59.8   15:59.06
380  #530 Wunder, Evan        99 03-Fit 180 A A          4:00.0   15:59.71  227
381 #2055 Devany, Yosef       00 12-Track Hou A          4:00.1   16:00.43  228
382 #3297 Eaton, Jeremy       99 16-Unattache A          4:00.2   16:00.49
383  #667 Lyon, Nicholas      00 04-Alpha Cru A          4:00.3   16:01.10  229
384 #1152 Simpson, Will       00 07-Tell City A          4:00.4   16:01.50  230
385 #1520 Gasson, Luis        99 10-El Paso Striders     4:00.4   16:01.59
386 #1147 Beckort, Chase      00 07-Tell City A          4:00.7   16:02.61  231
387 #1914 Klingman, William   00 12-Lake Cities XC B     4:01.1   16:04.33  232
388 #1256 Blaylock, Dakota    00 09-Flying An A          4:01.2   16:04.67
389  #744 Doss, Kyle          99 04-Mt. Pleas A          4:01.5   16:05.68  233
390  #859 Mason, Dylan        00 04-Woodstock A          4:01.9   16:07.27
391 #1807 Raiford, Ryan       00 12-Adidas Te A          4:02.5   16:09.65  234
392 #1232 Boyce, Hayden       99 08-Unattache A          4:02.5   16:09.69
393 #3332 Perales, Rudolpho   00 16-Unattache A          4:02.6   16:10.04
394 #1238 Richison, Brayden   99 08-Unattache A          4:02.6   16:10.27
395 #2647 Sawchuk, Carson     00 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:02.7   16:10.60
396  #831 Wood, Alexander     00 04-Peachtree A          4:02.9   16:11.32  235
397 #2754 Aspling, Jacob      99 15-Equalizer A          4:02.9   16:11.52  236
398 #2646 Salmon, Michael     99 14-Oak Hill Racing      4:03.1   16:12.32
399 #1311 Otero, Carlos       99 09-Plainview A          4:03.3   16:13.08  237
400 #2082 Venable, Kriston    00 12-Track Hou A          4:03.5   16:13.87  238
401 #1510 Castaneda, Christi  00 10-El Paso Striders     4:03.8   16:15.10
402  #937 Mitchell, John      00 06-Peak Perf A          4:04.3   16:16.89
403  #184 Best, Deandra       99 01-Prospect Park A      4:05.1   16:20.15  239
404  #863 Rigsby, Jacob       00 04-Woodstock A          4:05.9   16:23.44
405 #3194 Ursone, Luke        00 16-San Anton A          4:07.2   16:28.65
406 #2373 Brindle, Calvin     00 13-Snohomish A          4:07.8   16:31.14  240
407  #916 Atkison, Anthony    99 06-Kingdom F A          4:08.4   16:33.41
408 #2564 Olszewski, Joshua   99 14-Los Gatos A          4:09.0   16:35.91  241
409  #397 Schwear, Brendan    99 02-Crimson Knights      4:09.2   16:36.64
410 #1220 Archambault, Ezra   00 08-Unattache A          4:09.2   16:36.83
411 #1816 Wright, Noah        00 12-Adidas Te A          4:09.5   16:37.66  242
412  #663 Harman, Camden      99 04-Alpha Cru A          4:10.1   16:40.22  243
413  #299 Gibson, Nasir       00 01-Team Run A           4:10.2   16:40.72  244
414  #948 Greene, Ryan        99 06-Smiths Tr A          4:10.3   16:40.87  245
415 #1186 Pauley, Wyatt       99 08 Unattached Ne        4:10.3   16:40.88
416 #3028 Jennings, Hayden    00 15-Valley Un A          4:10.5   16:41.76  246
417  #982 Miley, Tanner       00 06-Unattache A          4:10.7   16:42.52
418  #812 Lohman, Devin       00 04-Peachtree A          4:12.1   16:48.11  247
419 #3029 Lee, Jacob          00 15-Valley Un A          4:12.5   16:49.72  248
420 #1184 Bledsoe, Jared      99 08 Unattached Ne        4:13.5   16:53.84
421  #526 Tavares, Raymond    00 03-Fit 180 A A          4:13.9   16:55.57  249
422 #1304 Keys, Casey         00 09-Plainview A          4:14.6   16:58.29  250
423 #2661 Clark, Elliot       99 14-Palo Alto A          4:15.6   17:02.09  251
424  #943 Chedrick, Justin    99 06-Smiths Tr A          4:15.6   17:02.40  252
425 #2998 Aguilar, Lean       00 15-Valley Un A          4:16.9   17:07.44  253
426  #435 Pernia, Nolan       00 02-Pineland A           4:19.0   17:15.80
427 #1217 Agard, Shad         00 08-Unattache A          4:19.5   17:17.97
428 #1805 Poon, Clark         99 12-Adidas Te A          4:21.2   17:24.59  254
429  #989 Teal, Jackson       99 06-Unattache A          4:21.4   17:25.54
430 #2033 Abrahams, Matthew   99 12-Track Hou A          4:23.0   17:31.93  255
431 #3130 Sanchez, Alec       99 16-Elite Feet A         4:23.9   17:35.34  256
432 #1469 Cabral, Isaiah      99 10-El Paso S A          4:26.4   17:45.43  257
433 #1301 Honeycutt, Jacob    99 09-Plainview A          4:26.5   17:45.88  258
434 #2669 Nasr, Tarek         00 14-Palo Alto A          4:29.0   17:56.02  259
435 #1854 Hernandez, Heriber  99 12-Eagles Wi A          4:39.0   18:36.02
436  #798 Fredrikson, Jack    00 04-Peachtree A          4:41.0   18:43.91  260
437 #1273 Lancaster, Connor   99 09-Flying An A          4:43.2   18:52.64
438 #1813 Valverde, Christia  00 12-Adidas Te A          4:44.2   18:56.55  261
439 #1836 Peters, Joseph      00 12-Amarillo A           4:45.5   19:01.91
440 #1307 Lloyd, William Mic  00 09-Plainview A          4:46.5   19:06.00  262
441 #1466 Alegria, Richard    99 10-El Paso S A          4:46.8   19:06.95  263
442 #1849 Carter, Jeremiah    00 12-Eagles Wi A          4:47.3   19:09.13
443 #1201 Levin, Ben          99 08-Park Flye A          5:08.0   20:32.01
444 #3396 Nava, Robert        99 12-Integrity TC         5:29.0   21:55.99

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15-So Cal Roadrunners A      96    1   12   17   31   35   39   51   76
      Total Time:  1:07:48.39
         Average:    13:33.68
   2 10-Cougar Track Club A      122    2    4   19   48   49   90  108  198
      Total Time:  1:08:10.44
         Average:    13:38.09
   3 10-Norco Elite Racing A     173    8   18   22   62   63  143  204
      Total Time:  1:09:04.81
         Average:    13:48.97
   4 14-Los Gatos Track Club A   277    3   43   67   78   86  168  219  241
      Total Time:  1:10:08.28
         Average:    14:01.66
   5 15-Corona Panthers Trac A   278    5   16   33   97  127  131  145  150
      Total Time:  1:09:55.02
         Average:    13:59.01
   6 01-Nashua Pal Striders A    286   27   52   53   56   98  105  117  169
      Total Time:  1:10:38.16
         Average:    14:07.64
   7 07-Indiana All Star Run A   300    9   34   41   84  132  176  196  203
      Total Time:  1:10:33.23
         Average:    14:06.65
   8 13-Bowerman Athletic Cl A   337   13   50   75   89  110  124  156  195
      Total Time:  1:10:56.02
         Average:    14:11.21
   9 03-Triangle Champions A     344   14   44   87   93  106
      Total Time:  1:10:55.96
         Average:    14:11.20
  10 01-Sentinel Striders A      348   36   57   74   85   96  114  125  158
      Total Time:  1:11:15.61
         Average:    14:15.13
  11 14-Oak Hill Racing A        364   32   37   71  109  115  136  160  188
      Total Time:  1:11:26.11
         Average:    14:17.23
  12 01-Prospect Park A          371   28   29   40   94  180  205  239
      Total Time:  1:11:26.05
         Average:    14:17.21
  13 13-Evergreen Storm Trac A   386   21   60   70  100  135  177  179  214
      Total Time:  1:11:29.97
         Average:    14:18.00
  14 07-Naperville Track Clu A   390   11   42   82  116  139  186
      Total Time:  1:11:24.67
         Average:    14:16.94
  15 14-McFarland Track Club A   410   15   68   77  122  128  189  190
      Total Time:  1:11:38.67
         Average:    14:19.74
  16 13-Snohomish Track Club A   421   20   55   72   99  175  201  240
      Total Time:  1:11:54.31
         Average:    14:22.87
  17 15-Equalizers Track Clu A   457   24   30   46  121  236
      Total Time:  1:12:35.53
         Average:    14:31.11
  18 10-Landsharks Running C A   469    6   45   83  144  191  197
      Total Time:  1:12:09.31
         Average:    14:25.87
  19 01-Litchfield Track Clu A   476   25   58  111  133  149  161  216
      Total Time:  1:12:25.62
         Average:    14:29.13
  20 12-Adidas Team Green Ru B   499    7  103  120  123  146  157  194
      Total Time:  1:12:21.20
         Average:    14:28.24
  21 12-Lake Cities XC A         514   38   59  134  141  142  152  159  223
      Total Time:  1:12:46.21
         Average:    14:33.25
  22 15-South Orange County  A   518   26   54  101  163  174  184  187  209
      Total Time:  1:12:53.88
         Average:    14:34.78
  23 04-River Ridge Youth Tr A   548   73   79   80  154  162
      Total Time:  1:13:10.98
         Average:    14:38.20
  24 10-El Paso Speed Track  A   559   10   61  112  119  257  263
      Total Time:  1:14:45.82
         Average:    14:57.17
  25 16-Elite Feet A             579   65   69   81  151  213  256
      Total Time:  1:13:36.64
         Average:    14:43.33
  26 07-Tell City XC Club A      583   66  102  104  140  171  230  231
      Total Time:  1:13:24.15
         Average:    14:40.83
  27 04-Mt. Pleasant Track C A   598   47   91  107  172  181  200  233
      Total Time:  1:13:43.84
         Average:    14:44.77
  28 15-Valley United Track  A   622   23   92  138  170  199  246  248  253
      Total Time:  1:13:55.05
         Average:    14:47.01
  29 01-Team Run A               735   64  118  126  183  244
      Total Time:  1:15:46.58
         Average:    15:09.32
  30 12-Track Houston Youth  A   864  113  130  178  218  225  228  238  255
      Total Time:  1:16:34.24
         Average:    15:18.85
  31 06-Smiths Track Club A      920  137  173  182  208  220  245  252
      Total Time:  1:17:07.90
         Average:    15:25.58
  32 12-Lake Cities XC B         934  129  166  192  215  232
      Total Time:  1:17:18.54
         Average:    15:27.71
  33 03-Fit 180 Athletics A      953  148  164  165  227  249
      Total Time:  1:18:17.06
         Average:    15:39.42
  34 14-Palo Alto Lightning  A   955   88  147  210  251  259
      Total Time:  1:20:05.75
         Average:    16:01.15
  35 03-Richmond Track & Fie A   961  155  167  206  207  226
      Total Time:  1:17:35.26
         Average:    15:31.06
  36 04-Peachtree City Flash A  1001   95  202  222  235  247  260
      Total Time:  1:18:58.29
         Average:    15:47.66
  37 12-Adidas Team Green Ru A  1036  153  211  217  221  234  242  254  261
      Total Time:  1:18:38.79
         Average:    15:43.76
  38 04-Alpha Crush Running  A  1101  193  212  224  229  243
      Total Time:  1:19:46.96
         Average:    15:57.40
  39 09-Plainview Track Club A  1192  185  237  250  258  262
      Total Time:  1:25:27.71
         Average:    17:05.55
Comments