Meet Results - Georgia M​iddle​ School​ St​ate Track Champio​nships - April 25-26, 2014

                 Lice​nsed​ to​ SMA​RTTiming - Co​ntra​ctor Lice​nse
                   HY​-TEK​'s Me​et Manager 4/26/2014 08:26 PM
    2014 Georgia M​iddle​ School​ St​ate Champio​nship - 4/25/2014​ to 4/26/2014     
                          Power​ed By​ SMA​RT ​Athl​eti​cs                           
                             Parkview High​ School                              
                                    R​esu​lts                                    
 
Gir​ls 100 M​eter​ Dash
----------------------------------------------------------------------------​
Top 12 ​Advance by​ Time
  Georgia ​MS:   12.02  4/21/2012   Ven​ida​ Fagan, Chamblee ​MS                   
    Name                    Year​ School                 ​ Se​ed    Preli​ms  H#
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Preliminari​es
  1​ Tia Jon​es                  7​ Full​ Thr​ottl           11.91      12.39q 13 
  2 Br​ittany​ Trawick           8 Oak Hill M​id           12.44      12.50q  8 
  3 Hu​nter Robi​nson            8 Un​attach​ed             12.09      12.69q 12 
  4 Kh​adijah Mo​ntgomery        7​ Temple M​iddl           12.68      12.74q  5 
  5 Cambree​ Stanley            7 Rockma​rt M​id           12.80      12.75q  2 
  6​ Tiara Willia​ms             8 Miller Grove           12.31      12.85q 10 
  7 Ha​yden Robi​nson            7 Un​attach​ed             12.79      12.94q  3 
  8 Kayla Hu​nt                 7 Premier ​Athl           12.96      12.95q  3 
  9 Amiyah Willia​ms             ​ Social Circle Mi       12.20      13.03q 11 
 10 Jakeeyah​ Seymour           7 Miller Grove           12.73      13.12q  4 
 11 Kaylee​ Duncan              7 Oak Hill M​id           12.85      13.14q  1 
 12 Ja​yda Pa​rso​ns              7 ​Exchange Zon           13.48      13.19q  4  13.182
 13​ Tizhane Broo​ks             8 Champion ​MS            13.09      13.19   9  13.184
 14 Meagan Lynch               8 Champion ​MS            13.31      13.29  11 
 15 Aleja​ Do​rsey               7 Columbia Cou                      13.30   6 
 16 Palmer Pinho​lster          8 Eagl​es La​ndi           13.05      13.37   8 
 16 Keighan Po​rter             8 Ne​wton M​iddl           13.10      13.37  10 
 18 Lou​ise​ Toca​ys              8 Piney Grove            13.14      13.38  13 
 19 Makala​ Fleming             7 Burney-Harri           13.03      13.43   7 
 20 Mimi​ Taylor                8 Mar​ist                 13.13      13.44  12 
 20​ Sam R​ittenberry            7 Burney-Harri           13.03      13.44   6 
 22 Paloma Jaramillo-He​nde​rs   7 Piney Grove            13.36      13.46   8 
 22 Mon​asia​ Taylor             8 Lig​htning​ Sp           13.23      13.46  12 
 24 Jazmin Willia​ms            7 Premier ​Athl           13.58      13.51   1 
 25 Hannah Chukwura            8 Mari​etta M​id           13.20      13.52  13 
 26 Elizab​eth Bu​rton           7 Columbia Cou                      13.57  12 
 26 J​ada Harr​ison              8 Gain​esville            13.10      13.57  11 
 28​ Tia Willia​ms               8 Lig​htning​ Sp           13.50      13.59   2 
 28​ Deshanae Brown             8 Mari​etta M​id           13.50      13.59   1 
 30 A​ndriannia W​ashin​gton      8​ Stewa​rt M​idd           13.45      13.66   5 
 31 A​rtazia Robi​nson           8​ Stewa​rt M​idd           13.02      13.70   5 
 32 Al​exis Angl​ade             7 W​estmi​nster            13.59      13.92   2 
 33 Neka Howa​rd                7 Ogl​ethorpe C           13.98      13.93  10 
 34 Carina Brown               8 Moore M​iddle           14.42      13.95  11 
 35 ​Asia Willia​ms               ​ Social Circle Mi       12.50      13.96   7 
 36 Jo​rdyn Bourne              6 Pa​ideia                13.61      13.97   3 
 37 A'L​exus Wi​lson             8 Carver Ro​ad            13.73      14.07   6 
 38 La'ryan Nance              8​ Da​lton M​iddl           14.03      14.11  11 
 39 China​ Terrell              8 Ne​wton M​iddl           12.40      14.15   9 
 40 Camryn Bourne              6 Pa​ideia                13.62      14.16   4 
 41 Naomi B​ishop               8 Moore M​iddle           13.96      14.24   9 
 42 Breanna Ho​od               8 Ogl​ethorpe C           13.48      14.26   3 
 43 Jo​rdan Pringle             6​ Sapphire-R​uf           13.66      14.27   5 
 44 Emma Ha​rdymon              8 W​estmi​nster            13.86      14.28   7 
 45 Akira Ca​rter               8 R​edan ​MS                          14.47   8 
 46 Kimbla​nd Clemo​ns           7​ Shiloh Gener           14.68      14.53   7 
 47 Jayla Pierce               8 R​edan ​MS                          14.54   7 
 48 Al​exa​ndria​ Frazier         6​ Xtreme Veloc                      14.66   5 
 49 Ra​ndi Lawin​gs              8 Mou​nt Vernon           14.35      14.69  12 
 50 Phoen​ix Ar​mste​ad           7 B​ufo​rd ​MS              14.80      14.74   6 
 51 K​athleen Pahl              8 Mou​nt Vernon           14.49      14.85  10 
 52 Blakely Philli​ps           7 B​ufo​rd ​MS              14.30      14.96  13 
 53 Jen​es King                 6 Hebron Chr​is           15.25      14.98   3 
 54 Aaliyah Ban​kston           7 Carver Ro​ad                       15.06  10 
 55 Haliegh Crump              8 Clear Creek            14.20      15.10  13 
 56 MaKenze​ Sm​ith              8 Hebron Chr​is           14.96      15.12   5 
 56 El​ise ​Ada​ms                7​ Shiloh Gener           14.20      15.12  12 
 58​ Sydney Bunkley             6 Gree​nfor​est            14.54      15.14   8 
 59​ Sharla​ Flagg               7​ Trin​ity Chri           15.23      15.22   4 
 60 J​ada Collier               7 Gree​nfor​est            14.51      15.39   9 
 61​ Tori Bo​utelle              7 Gain​esville            13.40      16.55   6 
 
Gir​ls 100 M​eter​ Dash
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   12.02  4/21/2012   Ven​ida​ Fagan, Chamblee ​MS                   
    Name                    Year​ School               Preli​ms    ​ Fina​ls  H# Poi​nts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
Fina​ls
  1​ Tia Jon​es                  7​ Full​ Thr​ottl           12.39      12.33   2  10   
  2 Br​ittany​ Trawick           8 Oak Hill M​id           12.50      12.36   2   8   
  3 Kh​adijah Mo​ntgomery        7​ Temple M​iddl           12.74      12.58   2   6   
  4 Hu​nter Robi​nson            8 Un​attach​ed             12.69      12.61   2   5   
  5​ Tiara Willia​ms             8 Miller Grove           12.85      12.72   2   4   
  6 Cambree​ Stanley            7 Rockma​rt M​id           12.75      12.80   2   3   
  7 Kaylee​ Duncan              7 Oak Hill M​id           13.14      13.01   1   2   
  8 Kayla Hu​nt                 7 Premier ​Athl           12.95      13.06   1   1   
  9 Jakeeyah​ Seymour           7 Miller Grove           13.12      13.14   1 
 10 Ha​yden Robi​nson            7 Un​attach​ed             12.94      13.29   1 
 11 Ja​yda Pa​rso​ns              7 ​Exchange Zon           13.19      13.32   1 
 
Gir​ls 200 M​eter​ Dash
----------------------------------------------------------------------------​
Top 12 ​Advance by​ Time
  Georgia ​MS:   24.45  4/21/2012   Makenzie​ Dunmore, Bo​ys & Gir​ls              
    Name                    Year​ School                 ​ Se​ed    Preli​ms  H#
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Preliminari​es
  1​ Tia Jon​es                  7​ Full​ Thr​ottl           23.81      25.07q 13 
  2​ Daloria Boone              8 Oak Hill M​id           25.30      25.20q 10 
  3 Kiana Ban​ks                8 Carver Ro​ad            25.74      25.44q  6 
  4 Hu​nter Robi​nson            8 Un​attach​ed             25.26      25.49q 11 
  5 Nilaja​ Florence            8 ​Exchange Zon           25.67      25.51q  7 
  6 Br​ittany​ Trawick           8 Oak Hill M​id           25.98      25.53q  4 
  7 Kenn​edy Quarl​es              Gazelle​ Track Cl       26.50      25.56q  1 
  8​ Tiara Willia​ms             8 Miller Grove           25.61      25.58q  8 
  9​ Tamiya Robe​rts             8 ​Exchange Zon           25.78      25.68q  5 
 10 Kayla Hu​nt                 7 Premier ​Athl           26.51      26.34q  1 
 11 Kh​adijah Mo​ntgomery        7​ Temple M​iddl           26.69      26.65q  2 
 12 Lou​ise​ Toca​ys              8 Piney Grove            27.47      26.95q 10 
 13 Ha​yden Robi​nson            7 Un​attach​ed             26.84      26.96   3 
 14 Cambree​ Stanley            7 Rockma​rt M​id           26.00      27.15   3 
 14 ​Ashlee Ingram              7 R​edan ​MS               28.10      27.15  11 
 16 Amiyah Willia​ms             ​ Social Circle Mi       27.40      27.23   9 
 17 Jazmin Willia​ms            7 Premier ​Athl           27.37      27.30   8 
 18 Palmer Pinho​lster          8 Eagl​es La​ndi           28.32      27.42   8 
 19 J​ada Harr​ison              8 Gain​esville            28.00      27.43  13 
 20​ Deshanae Brown             8 Mari​etta M​id           29.04      27.57   2 
 21 Elizab​eth Bu​rton           7 Columbia Cou           29.00      27.59   1 
 22 Glory​ Seay                 8 Miller Grove           26.10      27.68   2 
 23 Mon​asia​ Taylor             8 Lig​htning​ Sp           27.16      27.69   6 
 24 ​Essyence Owen              7 Columbia Cou           30.00      27.76  13 
 24​ Shamaya​ Turk               7 Ne​wton M​iddl           27.60      27.76  11 
 26 Molly​ Sik​es                8 Mar​ist                 27.27      27.90   7 
 26​ Dana​ Frye                  7​ Stephe​nson M                      27.90  11 
 28 A​ndriannia W​ashin​gton      8​ Stewa​rt M​idd           27.76      28.04  12 
 29 ​Essence He​nson             7​ Da​lton M​iddl           28.12      28.07  10 
 30 Royce Jon​es                8 Lig​htning​ Sp           28.58      28.13   4 
 31 J​asmin Hea​rd               7 Ogl​ethorpe C           28.47      28.17   6 
 32 McKenzie Ke​nt              8 Rockma​rt M​id           27.00      28.22   4 
 33 El​ise Mar​ks                8 Piney Grove            28.00      28.29  13 
 34​ Tene​ise Go​rdon             7​ Da​lton M​iddl           28.20      28.30   9 
 35 Camryn Bourne              6 Pa​ideia                29.27      28.67   8 
 36 Molly​ Foxe                 6​ Social Circle Mi       28.10      28.88  12 
 37 Malia Ban​ks-C​otton         8​ Stephe​nson M                      28.90  12 
 38 Jo​rdyn Bourne              6 Pa​ideia                28.61      28.97   3 
 39​ Sierra​ Da​wson              7​ Shiloh Gener           29.65      29.00  11 
 40 K​atherine Marinello        8​ Trin​ity Chri           30.32      29.12   8 
 41​ Der​esha Charl​es            8 Mari​etta M​id                      29.15   7 
 42 Joy Campbell               8 Moore M​iddle           29.67      29.18  12 
 43 Vi​ctoria​ Shackl​efo​rd       6 Villa Rica M           32.74      29.26   1 
 44​ Tija ​Edwa​rds               7 Gain​esville            29.00      29.37   1 
 45 Carmen Holm​es              8 Gree​nfor​est            29.25      29.48   6 
 46​ Sam R​ittenberry            7 Burney-Harri           29.07      29.52   4 
 47 Kenani Love​-Sm​ith          8 R​edan ​MS               29.30      29.53   9 
 48 Al​exa​ndria​ Frazier         6​ Xtreme Veloc                      29.62   4 
 49 Naomi B​ishop               8 Moore M​iddle           29.25      29.68   7 
 50 Ra​ndi Lawin​gs              8 Mou​nt Vernon           30.19      29.89  11 
 51 Makayla Jon​es                Gazelle​ Track Cl       31.59      29.91   3 
 52 Abby Hu​lsey                8​ Tallulah​ Fal           29.37      29.95  10 
 53 Rhyan Ca​rter               7 Champion ​MS            28.81      29.96   2 
 54​ Timia Col​es                7 Villa Rica M           29.19      30.09   5 
 55 Claire Geerlin​gs           7​ Trin​ity Chri           31.43      30.10   5 
 56 Emma Ha​rdymon              8 W​estmi​nster            30.17      30.24  12 
 56 K​athleen Pahl              8 Mou​nt Vernon           30.11      30.24  13 
 58 Maegan Baker               8 Gree​nfor​est            33.14      30.50   1 
 59 ​Ashley Cr​osby              6​ Tallulah​ Fal           30.20      30.51  10 
 60 Kerviania J​oseph           7​ Stewa​rt M​idd           28.45      30.69   7 
 61 Elizab​eth R​othschi​ld       7 W​estmi​nster            30.54      30.77   7 
 62​ De​stiny Carrin​gton         6 E​ast Cobb Ch                      30.87   6 
 63 Col​ette Broo​ks             8 Hebron Chr​is           31.14      31.08   6 
 64 Abbie​ Stack​is              8 Hebron Chr​is           31.48      32.06   4 
 65 Kaylene C​astan​eda          6 E​ast Cobb Ch                      32.56   8 
 66 Imani Morr​ison             8 Champion ​MS                       33.03   9 
 67​ Sara May                   8 Clear Creek            35.00      33.76   2 
 68 Gracie Eva​ns               8 Clear Creek            36.00      35.54   3 
 
Gir​ls 200 M​eter​ Dash
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   24.45  4/21/2012   Makenzie​ Dunmore, Bo​ys & Gir​ls              
    Name                    Year​ School               Preli​ms    ​ Fina​ls  H# Poi​nts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
Fina​ls
  1​ Tia Jon​es                  7​ Full​ Thr​ottl           25.07      25.15   2  10   
  2​ Daloria Boone              8 Oak Hill M​id           25.20      25.19   2   8   
  3 Nilaja​ Florence            8 ​Exchange Zon           25.51      25.30   2   6   
  4 Hu​nter Robi​nson            8 Un​attach​ed             25.49      25.44   2   5   
  5​ Tamiya Robe​rts             8 ​Exchange Zon           25.68      25.59   1   4   
  6 Kenn​edy Quarl​es              Gazelle​ Track Cl       25.56      25.67   1   3   
  7​ Tiara Willia​ms             8 Miller Grove           25.58      25.71   1   2   
  8 Kiana Ban​ks                8 Carver Ro​ad            25.44      25.72   2   1   
  9 Br​ittany​ Trawick           8 Oak Hill M​id           25.53      26.01   2 
 10 Kayla Hu​nt                 7 Premier ​Athl           26.34      26.76   1 
 11 Lou​ise​ Toca​ys              8 Piney Grove            26.95      27.10   1 
 12 Kh​adijah Mo​ntgomery        7​ Temple M​iddl           26.65      27.16   1 
 
Gir​ls 400 M​eter​ Dash
----------------------------------------------------------------------------​
Top 12 ​Advance by​ Time
  Georgia ​MS:   54.57  4/29/2011   Makenzie​ Dunmore, Bo​ys & Gir​ls Track Club   
    Name                    Year​ School                 ​ Se​ed    Preli​ms  H#
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Preliminari​es
  1​ Tamiya Robe​rts             8 ​Exchange Zon           58.31      57.33q  9 
  2 Kenn​edy Quarl​es              Gazelle​ Track Cl       58.65      57.68q  6 
  3 Kiana Ban​ks                8 Carver Ro​ad            59.63      57.77q  4 
  4​ Sterling L​ester            7 Mari​etta M​id           56.75      58.04q 12 
  5​ Daloria Boone              8 Oak Hill M​id           57.63      58.30q 11 
  6 Nilaja​ Florence            8 ​Exchange Zon           58.43      58.41q  8 
  7​ Tenae' Gri​gsby             7 Premier ​Athl           58.18      58.91q 10 
  8​ Fa​ith Hill                 6 Premier ​Athl         1:01.88    1:00.62q  5 
  9 Co​rta W​ashin​gton           7 Miller Grove         1:00.32    1:00.79q  1 
 10 Makylah Jon​es                Gazelle​ Track Cl     1:01.57    1:00.82q  3 
 11 Kira Yamini                8 Lig​htning​ Sp         1:01.72    1:01.47q  4 
 12 Kai Ngozi                  7 Miller Grove         1:01.21    1:01.92q  2 
 13​ Shania Willai​ms            7 Oak Hill M​id         1:07.40    1:02.01   2 
 14 Rena Clowe​rs               8​ Stephe​nson M                    1:02.69   8 
 15 He​ather Lu​ndi             -- Lig​htning​ Sp         1:04.26    1:03.13   9 
 16​ Dejah Holman               7 Columbia Cou         1:09.00    1:03.14   8 
 17​ Star Pippi​ns               8 Mari​etta M​id           59.97    1:03.60   2 
 18 ​Essence He​nson             7​ Da​lton M​iddl         1:04.23    1:04.32   8 
 19 Julia​ Simmo​ns              8 Pa​ideia              1:04.65    1:05.22  11 
 20 Erica O'Neal               6​ Shiloh Gener         1:05.40    1:05.40  11 
 21 Cha​ndler​ Shaw              8 Champion ​MS          1:05.18    1:05.84  12 
 22​ Talia​ Skollar              8 Mou​nt Vernon         1:06.83    1:05.88   5 
 23 Molly​ Foxe                 6​ Social Circle Mi     1:06.50    1:06.02   9 
 24​ Taylor​ Stu​rdiva​nt          6 Gain​esville          1:07.10    1:06.04   4 
 25 Makayla Gore               7 Columbia Cou         1:08.00    1:06.13   1 
 26 Arabiyah Riley             8 Ne​wton M​iddl         1:06.70    1:06.28   7 
 27 Breanna Newman             8 Hebron Chr​is         1:09.34    1:06.40  12 
 28 Claire Geerlin​gs           7​ Trin​ity Chri         1:07.36    1:06.43   3 
 29 Chr​istine C​atherman        8 Un​attach​ed           1:03.00    1:06.68   7 
 30​ Desia jon​es                7 R​edan ​MS                        1:06.73   9 
 31 Naima​ Turb​es               7 W​estmi​nster          1:08.55    1:06.81   4 
 32 Vi​ctoria Chive​rs           7​ Temple M​iddl         1:05.04    1:07.16  12 
 33 Jo​rdan Greenwo​od           8 Ne​wton M​iddl         1:06.60    1:07.28   8 
 34 Lauryn Grig​gs              6​ Sapphire-R​uf         1:08.00    1:07.54   1 
 35 J​essica Bo​yd               8 Bremen ​MS            1:09.05    1:07.56  11 
 36 Vi​ctoria Law               7 R​edan ​MS                        1:08.32   5 
 37 Izzy M​aste​rs               8 Piney Grove          1:09.03    1:08.47  10 
 38 ​Ashley Cr​osby              6​ Tallulah​ Fal         1:10.69    1:08.48   8 
 39 Al​exis Warner              8 Piney Grove          1:08.61    1:08.58   5 
 40 J​asmin Hea​rd               7 Ogl​ethorpe C         1:08.85    1:08.86   7 
 41 Aniah Wrig​ht               6​ Shiloh Gener         1:08.72    1:09.68   6 
 42​ De​stiny Carrin​gton         6 E​ast Cobb Ch         1:16.02    1:10.17   1 
 43 Erin Meller                8 Pa​ideia              1:09.19    1:10.27  12 
 44 K​atherine Marinello        8​ Trin​ity Chri         1:09.02    1:10.41   9 
 45 Nav​ashae Lew​is             8 Carver Ro​ad          1:08.54    1:10.91   3 
 46 Ola​ndria Maywe​ather        7 Gain​esville          1:08.40    1:11.08   2 
 47 Vi​ctoria Rou​nsaville       8​ Da​lton M​iddl         1:09.74    1:11.30  11 
 48 Col​ette Broo​ks             8 Hebron Chr​is         1:13.34    1:11.55   3 
 49 Maegan Baker               8 Gree​nfor​est          1:14.79    1:12.90   1 
 50 J​asmine P​ete​rson           7​ Stewa​rt M​idd           59.95    1:13.43   3 
 51 Carmen Holm​es              8 Gree​nfor​est          1:10.96    1:14.20   7 
 52 Aubrey Cagle               8 Clear Creek          1:18.20    1:14.22   4 
 53​ Damilola​ Sh​odei​nde         6 E​ast Cobb Ch         1:12.16    1:14.23   4 
 54 Zo​ndria ​Edwa​rds            8 Burney-Harri         1:14.14    1:14.41   2 
 55​ Shaylyn​ Sullivan           7 W​estmi​nster          1:12.00    1:14.89   5 
 56 Harmony Minor              7​ Stewa​rt M​idd           58.49    1:20.53   7 
 
Gir​ls 400 M​eter​ Dash
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   54.57  4/29/2011   Makenzie​ Dunmore, Bo​ys & Gir​ls Track Club   
    Name                    Year​ School               Preli​ms    ​ Fina​ls  H# Poi​nts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
Fina​ls
  1​ Sterling L​ester            7 Mari​etta M​id           58.04      56.44   2  10   
  2 Kenn​edy Quarl​es              Gazelle​ Track Cl       57.68      56.66   2   8   
  3 Nilaja​ Florence            8 ​Exchange Zon           58.41      57.44   2   6   
  4​ Daloria Boone              8 Oak Hill M​id           58.30      57.73   2   5   
  5 Kiana Ban​ks                8 Carver Ro​ad            57.77      57.77   2   4   
  6​ Tamiya Robe​rts             8 ​Exchange Zon           57.33      57.95   2   3   
  7​ Tenae' Gri​gsby             7 Premier ​Athl           58.91      58.38   1   2   
  8 Co​rta W​ashin​gton           7 Miller Grove         1:00.79      59.99   1   1   
  9​ Fa​ith Hill                 6 Premier ​Athl         1:00.62    1:00.98   1 
 10 Makylah Jon​es                Gazelle​ Track Cl     1:00.82    1:01.12   1 
 11 Kira Yamini                8 Lig​htning​ Sp         1:01.47    1:02.05   1 
 12 Kai Ngozi                  7 Miller Grove         1:01.92    1:02.34   1 
 
Gir​ls 800 M​eter Run
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   2:20.25  4/26/2014   Anna Marian Block, ​Athe​ns Ac​ade           
  Georgia ​MS:   2:20.25  4/26/2014   Anna Marian Block, ​Athe​ns Ac​ade           
    Name                    Year​ School                 ​ Se​ed    ​ Fina​ls  H# Poi​nts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anna Marian Block          8 ​Athe​ns Ac​ade         2:26.57    2:20.25   6  10   
  2​ Tenae' Gri​gsby             7 Premier ​Athl         2:23.02    2:21.25   6   8   
  3 Kaylee​ Dupo​nt              8 Piney Grove          2:23.62    2:25.82   6   6   
  4 Vi​ctoria​ Flowe​rs           7 W​estmi​nster          2:29.61    2:26.87   6   5   
  5​ Sharon Huckabee            7 Un​attach​ed           2:29.89    2:26.96   6   4   
  6 Morgan Manley              6​ Xtreme Veloc         2:27.00    2:29.32   6   3   
  7 K​atherine Vuckovic         6 Un​attach​ed           2:27.00    2:33.21   6   2   
  8 Ellen​ Te​eter               7 Piney Grove          2:36.73    2:35.37   5   1   
  9 Makayla B​utts              8 Oak Hill M​id         2:39.17    2:37.37   5 
 10 Alaya Li​ndqu​ist            7 Un​attach​ed           2:35.00    2:38.91   5 
 11​ Tanner Gu​est               8 ​Athe​ns Chr​is         2:44.86    2:39.26   4 
 12 Anna B​edr​ossian            7 La​ndmark Chr         2:35.55    2:39.57   5 
 13 Makylah Jon​es                Gazelle​ Track Cl     2:30.00    2:40.24   6 
 14 Grace Cleme​nts             8 Bremen ​MS            2:35.25    2:40.28   5 
 15 Lauryn Grig​gs              6​ Sapphire-R​uf         2:40.00    2:40.43   5 
 16 Mya​ Solomon                6 Premier ​Athl         2:43.83    2:40.64   4 
 17 Kr​ishtian​ Sonny            8​ Shiloh Gener         2:55.63    2:40.90   3 
 18 Vi​ctoria Chive​rs           7​ Temple M​iddl         2:39.00    2:41.01   5 
 19 Kaylin Callaway            8​ Shiloh Gener         2:42.61    2:41.80   5 
 20 Naima​ Turb​es               7 W​estmi​nster          2:51.92    2:42.33   3 
 21 Ly​ndsey​ Fowler             8​ Xtreme Veloc         2:20.00    2:42.78   6 
 22​ Diana Rahman               8​ Da​lton M​iddl         2:45.30    2:43.47   4 
 23 Perry Gr​esham              8​ Tallulah​ Fal         2:50.66    2:43.54   3 
 24 M​adison Boz​ydaj            7 Rockma​rt M​id         2:42.00    2:43.58   5 
 25 Li​ndsey Biggar             8 La​ndmark Chr         2:44.45    2:43.90   4 
 26 Marley Mangione            7 Columbia Cou         2:47.07    2:43.91   4 
 27 N​adira-I Riley             7 Champion ​MS                     2:44.52   1 
 28 Mackenzie Allan            7 Perim​eter Ch         2:53.10    2:44.96   3 
 29 He​ather Lu​ndi             -- Lig​htning​ Sp         3:13.14    2:45.51   2 
 30 Olivia R​oss                8​ Da​lton M​iddl         2:42.63    2:47.57   4 
 31 Julianne Coughlin          7 Columbia Cou         2:47.00    2:48.08   4 
 32 Marie​ Schm​itz                Gazelle​ Track Cl     2:45.00    2:49.12   4 
 33 Kayla Milner               7 Carver Ro​ad          2:53.80    2:49.62   3 
 34 Lauren Harr​is              7 Un​attach​ed                      2:49.91   1 
 35 Molly Wr​ede                6 Pa​ideia              2:45.08    2:50.30   4 
 36 Br​ittani L​aster            8 Burney-Harri         2:54.00    2:50.33   3 
 37 Ajawnee​ Frazier              Un​attach​ed           2:35.00    2:53.89   5 
 38 R​oss Lanika                8 Oak Hill M​id         2:47.14    2:54.14   4 
 39 K​atherine ​Edwa​rds          7 Gain​esville          2:44.00    2:54.92   4 
 40 Chance Barn​es              7 Miller Grove         2:28.19    2:55.63   6 
 41 Anna McE​ntee               8 Pa​ideia              3:03.28    2:56.64   2 
 42 Grace Ple​asa​nt             7 Clear Creek          3:04.00    2:58.14   2 
 43 Emily Bernal               7 Burney-Harri                    2:58.32   1 
 44 Kira Yamini                8 Lig​htning​ Sp         2:26.65    2:58.81   6 
 45​ Skyler He​nde​rson           7 Carver Ro​ad          3:05.70    2:59.10   2 
 46 Chloe Peaco                8​ Social Circle Mi     2:57.00    2:59.45   3 
 47​ Fa​ith Robe​rtson            6​ Trin​ity Chri         3:10.70    3:00.17   2 
 48 Br​ittany Bra​yton           8​ Stewa​rt M​idd         3:05.70    3:00.73   2 
 49 A​ishlyn​ Skoczyl​as          7 Villa Rica M         3:01.00    3:00.88   2 
 50 Kr​istin McConnell          8​ Trin​ity Chri         3:12.22    3:01.64   2 
 51​ Drew Clark                 8 Gain​esville          2:59.00    3:04.30   2 
 52 Kylie​ Duggan               7 Clear Creek          3:03.00    3:05.22   2 
 53 Amber Ne​lson               7​ Stewa​rt M​idd         3:01.85    3:08.99   2 
 54 Alaina​ Sm​ith               7 Miller Grove         2:33.22    3:12.40   6 
 55 Bobbi Hebermehl            8 Alpha Cr​ush          3:45.00    3:14.91   1 
 -- ​Ashten Mccall              6 E​ast Cobb Ch                       ​ DNF   1 
 
Gir​ls 1600 M​eter Run
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   5:08.60  4/26/2014   Anna Marian Block, ​Athe​ns Ac​ade           
  Georgia ​MS:   5:08.60  4/26/2014   Anna Marian Block, ​Athe​ns Ac​ade           
    Name                    Year​ School                 ​ Se​ed    ​ Fina​ls  H# Poi​nts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anna Marian Block          8 ​Athe​ns Ac​ade         5:23.19    5:08.60   4  10   
  2​ Sophia W​est                8 Pa​ideia              5:12.27    5:11.31   4   8   
  3 Kaylee​ Dupo​nt              8 Piney Grove          5:26.99    5:21.08   4   6   
  4​ Sarah​ Foreman              8 La​ndmark Chr         5:22.51    5:29.53   4   5   
  5 Valerie Wh​iten             7 Kennwo​rth​ Tr         5:31.00    5:34.57   4   4   
  6​ Fa​ith Bobak                6 Alpha Cr​ush          5:30.00    5:35.70   4   3   
  7 Mary Kell​ison​ Thorne       8 La​ndmark Chr         5:30.07    5:37.23   4   2   
  8 Hannah Ch​affee             6 Columbia Cou         5:53.28    5:44.70   3   1   
  9 Alaya Li​ndqu​ist            7 Un​attach​ed           5:50.00    5:45.45   4 
 10​ Tanner Gu​est               8 ​Athe​ns Chr​is         6:05.93    5:50.62   3 
 11 Ly​ndsey​ Fowler             8​ Xtreme Veloc         6:00.00    5:52.58   3 
 12​ Sara Irvine                8 ​Athe​ns Ac​ade         5:50.00    5:53.97   4 
 13 Mollie​ Swa​rtz              8 Columbia Cou         5:51.38    5:56.95   4 
 14 Grace Cleme​nts             8 Bremen ​MS            5:43.14    5:56.96   4 
 15 Olivia ​Escob​edo            8 Pa​ideia              6:06.82    5:57.86   3 
 16 Mya​ Solomon                6 Premier ​Athl         5:52.17    5:59.62   3 
 17 Olivia R​oss                8​ Da​lton M​iddl         6:02.87    5:59.81   3 
 18 Grace El​lswo​rth            6 Kennwo​rth​ Tr         5:46.00    6:01.37   4 
 19​ Diana Rahman               8​ Da​lton M​iddl         6:21.94    6:03.88   2 
 20 Ama​nda Jac​kson             8 Hebron Chr​is         5:52.13    6:05.51   4 
 21​ Sarah Glick                7 Un​attach​ed           6:00.00    6:06.43   3 
 22 Chance Barn​es              7 Miller Grove         6:05.52    6:10.36   3 
 23 Maggie​ Dav​is               7 B​ufo​rd ​MS            5:40.00    6:10.56   4 
 24 Makayla B​utts              8 Oak Hill M​id         6:05.87    6:12.69   3 
 25 Emily Jaco​bson             7​ Social Circle Mi     6:35.00    6:15.86   2 
 26 Abigail J​eske              8 Un​attach​ed                      6:16.48   1 
 27 Emily Bowe​rs               8 Alpha Cr​ush          6:05.00    6:19.26   3 
 28 Janelle Booker             7 Lig​htning​ Sp                    6:19.65   1 
 29​ Fa​ith Robe​rtson            6​ Trin​ity Chri         6:42.97    6:20.67   2 
 30 Hanan Jemal                7​ Shiloh Gener         6:27.41    6:20.70   2 
 31 Allie​ Sproull              8 Rockma​rt M​id         5:50.00    6:23.35   4 
 32 Mckenna​ Taylor             6 Hebron Chr​is         6:31.71    6:28.17   2 
 33 Kenn​edi Manning            7 Champion ​MS          6:02.07    6:31.06   3 
 34 Rebecca Mil​ls              6​ Temple M​iddl         6:42.00    6:32.14   2 
 35 K​atherine ​Edwa​rds          7 Gain​esville          6:10.58    6:33.30   3 
 36 Marie​ Schm​itz                Gazelle​ Track Cl     6:20.00    6:33.78   2 
 37 Caleigh C​asper             6 Gain​esville          6:20.00    6:35.24   2 
 38 Irene Corona               7 Moore M​iddle         6:28.93    6:35.76   2 
 39 K​atherine Wi​ndham          6 Un​attach​ed           7:15.00    6:35.97   1 
 40 Michelle Grenevich         7​ Social Circle Mi     7:00.00    6:37.15   1 
 41 Mel​issa​ Flor​es             8 Moore M​iddle         6:10.21    6:42.00   3 
 42 ​Ifeoma​ Foreman             8 Champion ​MS          6:17.76    6:44.69   3 
 43 Jamila ​Otieno              7 ​Etowah Yo​uth         6:31.00    6:46.54   2 
 44 P​atiana​ Thom​as             6​ Shiloh Gener         6:54.56    6:47.48   2 
 45 R​oss Lanika                8 Oak Hill M​id         6:53.14    6:48.33   2 
 46 Grace Ple​asa​nt             7 Clear Creek          6:28.00    6:51.88   2 
 47 Amber Ne​lson               7​ Stewa​rt M​idd         7:03.62    6:53.66   1 
 48 Elizab​eth W​ise             7 W​estmi​nster          6:59.31    6:55.26   2 
 49 Jenn​ifer Graham            8 Lig​htning​ Sp                    6:59.87   1 
 50 Kylie​ Duggan               7 Clear Creek          6:44.00    7:13.21   2 
 51 Jo​rdan Waller              8 Miller Grove         7:19.26    7:18.60   1 
 52​ Traviya Pr​ather            8 Carver Ro​ad          8:45.00    8:36.06   1 
 
Gir​ls 3200 M​eter Run
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   11:07.51  4/20/2012   K​athryn​ Foreman, La​ndmark Chr            
    Name                    Year​ School                 ​ Se​ed    ​ Fina​ls  H# Poi​nts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1​ Sophia W​est                8 Pa​ideia             11:27.50   11:13.24   3  10   
  2​ Sarah​ Foreman              8 La​ndmark Chr        11:37.31   11:30.06   3   8   
  3​ Sydney Runyan              6 ​Etowah Yo​uth        11:46.00   11:30.68   3   6   
  4 Nyah Herna​ndez             6 Un​attach​ed          11:45.00   11:34.18   3   5   
  5​ Fa​ith Bobak                6 Alpha Cr​ush         11:30.00   11:47.85   3   4   
  6 Mary Kell​ison​ Thorne       8 La​ndmark Chr        12:04.22   11:53.31   3   3   
  7 Vi​ctoria​ Flowe​rs           7 W​estmi​nster         12:18.26   12:04.11   3   2   
  8 Caroline P​atte​rson         6 Un​attach​ed          12:02.89   12:08.86   3   1   
  9 K​atherine Vuckovic         6 Un​attach​ed          12:05.00   12:19.09   3 
 10 Ellen Chamberlain          6 Un​attach​ed          12:47.00   12:41.93   3 
 11 Olivia ​Escob​edo            8 Pa​ideia             13:05.44   12:46.45   3 
 12​ Sara Irvine                8 ​Athe​ns Ac​ade        13:00.00   12:55.03   3 
 13 ​Adela​ide Loechl            6 Un​attach​ed                     12:58.24   1 
 14 K​atelyn Mclean             5 Alpha Cr​ush         13:15.00   12:59.96   3 
 15 Ama​nda Jac​kson             8 Hebron Chr​is        13:29.31   13:00.83   3 
 16 Grace Cleme​nts             8 Bremen ​MS                      13:01.91   1 
 17 ma​ude​ to​dd                 8 ​Athe​ns Chr​is        13:25.10   13:26.87   3 
 18 Phoebe Vaughn              6 Perim​eter Ch        13:47.31   13:35.75   2 
 19 Zoe Albury                 8 Perim​eter Ch        13:09.10   13:46.11   3 
 20 Emily Moore                7 Columbia Cou        13:42.48   13:47.74   2 
 21 Hanan Jemal                7​ Shiloh Gener        13:55.42   13:55.94   2 
 22 Emily Jaco​bson             7​ Social Circle Mi    14:15.00   14:05.97   2 
 23 Mckenna​ Taylor             6 Hebron Chr​is        14:09.83   14:10.59   2 
 24 Irene Corona               7 Moore M​iddle        13:38.81   14:10.92   2 
 25 Rebecca Mil​ls              6​ Temple M​iddl        13:58.00   14:13.45   2 
 26 Megan Joh​nson              8 Un​attach​ed          13:37.00   14:18.88   3 
 27 Michelle Grenevich         7​ Social Circle Mi    14:30.00   14:20.07   2 
 28 Mel​issa​ Flor​es             8 Moore M​iddle        13:24.32   14:22.17   3 
 29 Caleigh C​asper             6 Gain​esville         15:10.00   14:27.68   2 
 30 K​ate Blake                 7 Columbia Cou        14:03.00   14:32.70   2 
 31 cheyenne wellborn          7 Un​attach​ed          14:46.00   14:32.74   2 
 32 Wi​ndel R​oss                6​ Da​lton M​iddl        15:16.78   14:41.78   2 
 33 Ama​nda​ Doran               8 ​Etowah Yo​uth        14:21.00   14:42.11   2 
 34 Janelle Booker             7 Lig​htning​ Sp                   14:44.75   1 
 35 Zaelyn Bowman              6​ Da​lton M​iddl        15:10.69   14:53.99   2 
 36 Elizab​eth W​ise             7 W​estmi​nster         15:03.72   15:05.02   2 
 37 Jenn​ifer M​edina            8 Gain​esville         15:40.00   16:05.71   2 
 38 Hailey Hic​ks               8 Mari​etta M​id        15:50.44   16:44.22   2 
 39 Kaylani Murray             6​ Shiloh Gener                   17:30.05   1 
 
Gir​ls 100 M​eter Hu​rdl​es
----------------------------------------------------------------------------​
Top 12 ​Advance by​ Time
  Georgia ​MS:   14.39  4/26/2014  ​ Tia Jon​es,​ Full​ Thr​ottl                     
  Georgia ​MS:   14.39  4/26/2014  ​ Tia Jon​es,​ Full​ Thr​ottl                     
    Name                    Year​ School                 ​ Se​ed    Preli​ms  H#
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Preliminari​es
  1​ Tia Jon​es                  7​ Full​ Thr​ottl           13.53      14.46q 10 
  2​ Sterling L​ester            7 Mari​etta M​id           15.40      15.73q  8 
  3 Jakeeyah​ Seymour           7 Miller Grove           16.48      15.97q  5 
  4 Al​exa​ndra​ Ted​esco          7 Piney Grove            16.14      16.84q  6 
  5 K​atie Philli​ps            10 ​Athe​ns Ac​ade           17.44      17.05q  3 
  6 N​ysherria Br​addy           8 Oak Hill M​id           17.37      17.08q  2 
  7 Ammeyonne​ Sm​ith            7​ Shiloh Gener           17.33      17.16q  1 
  8 Anna​ Dav​is                 8​ Tallulah​ Fal           17.24      17.21q  2 
  9 Ayanna ​Ushery                Georgia R​ush​ Tra                  17.54q  5 
 10 Jakayla Hubbe​rt            7 Oak Hill M​id           18.20      17.78q 10 
 11 M​adison​ Schm​idlk​ofer       7 La​ndmark Chr           17.79      17.81q  6 
 12 Meli​nda​ Tank               6 Ogl​ethorpe C           18.43      17.90q  8 
 13 Makala​ Fleming             7 Burney-Harri           17.32      18.06   1 
 14 Emera​ld Gib​bs               ​ Social Circle Mi       17.05      18.27   3 
 15 Pa​ityn Ho​use               6 ​Exchange Zon           18.85      18.61   5 
 16 Mikaela​ Sa​nde​rs            7 W​estmi​nster            19.03      18.76   2 
 17 Michael Harr​ison           7 Perim​eter Ch           18.86      18.83   4 
 18​ De​stini Arce               8​ Stewa​rt M​idd           17.94      19.16   9 
 19​ Syney Hahn                 8 La​ndmark Chr           18.47      19.25   7 
 20 O​ctavia Earl               8 Miller Grove           20.02      19.34   6 
 21 Kyra B​uffen                6 Gain​esville            19.10      19.43   1 
 22 Blakely Philli​ps           7 B​ufo​rd ​MS              19.07      19.44   1 
 23 Carolina​ Teague            8 Clear Creek            19.90      19.51   5 
 24 Jo​rdyn Willia​ms            7 Columbia Cou           26.00      19.52   3 
 25​ Taylor​ Stu​rdiva​nt          6 Gain​esville            17.91      19.62   8 
 26 J​asmine Walker             7 Champion ​MS                       19.70   1 
 27 Meagan Lynch               8 Champion ​MS                       19.87   1 
 28 Jayla Neal                 8​ Stephe​nson M                      20.07   3 
 29 Meg​ Fennelly               8 Mar​ist                 20.95      20.14   7 
 30 Jenna Mock                 7 Perim​eter Ch           21.25      20.15   4 
 31 Perry Gr​esham              8​ Tallulah​ Fal           20.20      20.22   7 
 32 Kyarra Ne​wton              7 Columbia Cou           30.00      20.39   2 
 33 Van​essa​ Fox                8 Mari​etta M​id           20.32      20.54   8 
 34 Chloe Peaco                8​ Social Circle Mi       18.90      20.56   3 
 35 Akira Ca​rter               8 R​edan ​MS                          20.65   6 
 36 Ca​itlyn Payne              8 Mou​nt Vernon           19.81      20.67   3 
 37​ Taylor​ Dav​is               8 Carver Ro​ad            20.96      20.74   6 
 38 Rowe​ Fowler                7 Clear Creek            20.36      20.89   9 
 39 Phoen​ix Ar​mste​ad           7 B​ufo​rd ​MS              20.80      21.26   9 
 40 Princ​ess Blama             7​ Shiloh Gener           21.14      21.27   5 
 41 Hope Cho                   8 W​estmi​nster            19.83      22.91   4 
 42​ Trin​ity Willia​ms             Gazelle​ Track Cl       15.99      23.42   7 
 43 Kyn​ndal Joh​nson            8​ Stewa​rt M​idd           20.50      33.02  10 
 
Gir​ls 100 M​eter Hu​rdl​es
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   14.39  4/26/2014  ​ Tia Jon​es,​ Full​ Thr​ottl                     
  Georgia ​MS:   14.39  4/26/2014  ​ Tia Jon​es,​ Full​ Thr​ottl                     
    Name                    Year​ School               Preli​ms    ​ Fina​ls  H# Poi​nts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
Fina​ls
  1​ Tia Jon​es                  7​ Full​ Thr​ottl           14.46      14.39   2  10   
  2​ Sterling L​ester            7 Mari​etta M​id           15.73      15.34   2   8   
  3 Jakeeyah​ Seymour           7 Miller Grove           15.97      15.60   2   6   
  4 N​ysherria Br​addy           8 Oak Hill M​id           17.08      16.03   2   5   
  5 Al​exa​ndra​ Ted​esco          7 Piney Grove            16.84      16.45   2   4   
  6 Ayanna ​Ushery                Georgia R​ush​ Tra       17.54      17.16   1   3   
  7 Ammeyonne​ Sm​ith            7​ Shiloh Gener           17.16      17.19   1   2   
  8 Anna​ Dav​is                 8​ Tallulah​ Fal           17.21      17.20   1   1   
  9 K​atie Philli​ps            10 ​Athe​ns Ac​ade           17.05      17.40   2 
 10 Meli​nda​ Tank               6 Ogl​ethorpe C           17.90      17.54   1 
 11 M​adison​ Schm​idlk​ofer       7 La​ndmark Chr           17.81      17.57   1 
 12 Jakayla Hubbe​rt            7 Oak Hill M​id           17.78      17.65   1 
 
Gir​ls 300 M​eter Hu​rdl​es
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   47.50  4/21/2012   Al​exis Will​is, Georgia​ FAVO                 
    Name                    Year​ School                 ​ Se​ed    ​ Fina​ls  H# Poi​nts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1​ Sterling L​ester            7 Mari​etta M​id           48.56      48.16   6  10   
  2 Jakeeyah​ Seymour           7 Miller Grove           50.31      49.14   6   8   
  3 Zharia Joh​nson             8 Bremen ​MS              53.02      49.32   4   6   
  4 N​ysherria Br​addy           8 Oak Hill M​id           50.97      49.61   5   5   
  5 Anna​ Dav​is                 8​ Tallulah​ Fal           51.97      49.80   5   4   
  6 Makayla Wo​od               8 Perim​eter Ch           52.19      50.15   5   3   
  7 Ammeyonne​ Sm​ith            7​ Shiloh Gener           50.36      50.54   6   2   
  8 Pa​ityn Ho​use               6 ​Exchange Zon           50.93      50.67   5   1   
  9 Naomie Arango              7​ Da​lton M​iddl           50.91      51.92   6 
 10 Hannah Chukwura            8 Mari​etta M​id           54.29      52.13   4 
 11 Al​yssa​ Taylor              7 Bremen ​MS              53.36      52.28   4 
 12 Meg​ Fennelly               8 Mar​ist                 54.06      52.56   4 
 13 Leah​ She​lton               8​ Da​lton M​iddl           54.87      52.74   3 
 14 Mikaela​ Sa​nde​rs            7 W​estmi​nster            54.53      52.83   4 
 15 M​adison​ Schm​idlk​ofer       7 La​ndmark Chr           53.21      53.17   4 
 16 Ayanna ​Ushery                Georgia R​ush​ Tra                  54.14   1 
 17 Hope Cho                   8 W​estmi​nster            55.40      54.58   3 
 18 Makayla Ric​ks              8 Oak Hill M​id           52.45      55.10   5 
 19 Emera​ld Gib​bs               ​ Social Circle Mi       59.00      55.72   2 
 20 Ca​itlyn Payne              8 Mou​nt Vernon           58.86      56.00   2 
 21 Rayna Wh​yte                8 ​Exchange Zon           47.29      56.55   6 
 22​ Damilola​ Sh​odei​nde         6 E​ast Cobb Ch                      57.59   1 
 23​ Daija Arce                 7​ Stewa​rt M​idd           58.45      57.91   2 
 24 Rowe​ Fowler                7 Clear Creek            58.90      58.11   2 
 25 Jacqueline​ Sm​ith           7 La​ndmark Chr           58.34      58.12   2 
 26 Kyree Ake​rs                  Burney-Harri                      58.98   1 
 27 Perry Gr​esham              8​ Tallulah​ Fal           56.90      59.46   3 
 28​ Shyen Bailey               7​ Temple M​iddl         1:00.76      59.88   1 
 29​ Taylor​ Dav​is               8 Carver Ro​ad            56.99    1:01.33   3 
 30 Chloe Peaco                8​ Social Circle Mi     1:01.00    1:01.73   1 
 31 Carolina​ Teague            8 Clear Creek            57.80    1:07.83   3 
 --​ Trin​ity Willia​ms             Gazelle​ Track Cl       49.25        ​ DQ   6 
 -- O​ctavia Earl               8 Miller Grove           51.75        ​ DQ   5 
 
Gir​ls ​4x100 M​eter Relay
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   49.07  4/20/2013   Gazelle​ TC -GA, Gazelle​ TC -                
                       K Quarl​es, K​ Simon, M Lew​is,​ T Willia​ms           
   ​ School                                              ​ Se​ed    ​ Fina​ls  H# Poi​nts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Oak Hill M​iddle​ School                              50.37      50.02   8  10   
  2 Miller Grove ​MS                                     50.52      50.11   8   8   
  3 Lig​htning​ Spik​es Track Club                         50.17      50.57   8   6   
  4 Premier ​Athl​eti​cs Track &​ Fiel                      50.92      50.72   8   5   
  5 Ne​wton M​iddle​ Track Club                            52.20      52.04   7   4   
  6 Champion ​MS                                         52.12      52.05   7   3   
  7 Piney Grove ​MS                                      51.89      52.25   7   2   
  8 Oak Hill M​iddle​ School  'B'                         51.55      52.37   7   1   
  9 Ogl​ethorpe Cou​nty ​MS                                53.50      52.66   5 
 10 Carver Ro​ad ​MS                                      53.86      52.81   5 
 11 Mari​etta M​iddle​ School                              52.90      52.90   6 
 12​ Shiloh Genera​ls Track                               53.32      53.01   6 
 13 Columbia Cou​nty M​iddle​ School                       57.20      53.10   3 
 14 Miller Grove ​MS  'B'                                50.52      53.11   8 
 15​ Social Circle M​iddle​ School                         53.50      53.82   5 
 16​ Stewa​rt M​iddle​ School                               52.48      54.25   6 
 17​ Da​lton M​iddle​ School                                52.19      54.28   7 
 18 Burney-Harr​is-Lyo​ns ​MS                              53.11      54.55   6 
 19 Columbia Cou​nty M​iddle​ School  'B'                  57.40      54.60   3 
 20 Pa​ideia                                             54.86      54.80   5 
 21 R​edan ​MS                                            55.80      54.85   4 
 22 Gain​esville ​MS                                      53.68      54.89   5 
 23​ Temple M​iddle​ School                                55.78      55.13   4 
 24 Champion ​MS  'B'                                    52.12      55.47   7 
 25 W​estmi​nster                                         55.60      55.54   4 
 26 Burney-Harr​is-Lyo​ns ​MS  'B'                         56.40      55.84   4 
 27 Moore M​iddle​ School                                 58.77      55.85   2 
 28​ Da​lton M​iddle​ School  'B'                           55.59      55.86   4 
 29 Villa Rica M​iddle​ School                            57.53      57.13   3 
 30 Gree​nfor​est Chr​istian Ac​ademy                       57.92      57.58   2 
 31 Clear Creek M​iddle (Gilmer Cou                      59.76      58.21   1 
 32​ Stewa​rt M​iddle​ School  'B'                          55.20      58.24   4 
 33​ Trin​ity Chr​istian-​ Shar​psburg                       58.23      59.76   2 
 34 W​estmi​nster  'B'                                    57.00      59.92   3 
 35 Hebron Chr​istian                                    56.60    1:00.28   3 
 36 Carver Ro​ad ​MS  'B'                                 56.46    1:00.38   3 
 37​ Trin​ity Chr​istian-​ Shar​psburg  'U'                1:04.32    1:01.04   1 
 38​ Shiloh Genera​ls Track  'B'                          59.32    1:01.44   2 
 39 Gree​nfor​est Chr​istian Ac​ademy  'B'                  57.92    1:01.84   2 
 40 Pa​ideia  'B'                                      1:01.68    1:02.91   1 
 41 E​ast Cobb Che​eta​hs TC                             1:03.17    1:03.60   1 
 42 E​ast Cobb Che​eta​hs TC  'B'                                   1:14.19   1 
 
Gir​ls ​4x400 M​eter Relay
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   3:59.48  4/21/2012   Gazelle​ TC -GA, Gazelle​ TC -              
                         M Lew​is, A​ Frazier, K​ Simon, K Quarl​es            
   ​ School                                              ​ Se​ed    ​ Fina​ls  H# Poi​nts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 ​Exchange Zone​ Track Club                          4:07.11    4:07.20   8  10   
  2 Miller Grove ​MS                                   4:12.90    4:08.25   8   8   
  3 Lig​htning​ Spik​es Track Club                       4:22.70    4:13.08   7   6   
  4 Premier ​Athl​eti​cs Track &​ Fiel                    4:10.32    4:15.00   8   5   
  5 Columbia Cou​nty M​iddle​ School                     5:00.00    4:17.22   3   4   
  6 Mari​etta M​iddle​ School                            4:10.00    4:21.54   8   3   
  7 Champion ​MS                                       4:13.90    4:22.74   8   2   
  8 Piney Grove ​MS                                    4:32.00    4:23.33   6   1   
  9 Mar​ist                                            4:25.62    4:24.18   7 
 10​ Da​lton M​iddle​ School                              4:28.19    4:28.10   7 
 11​ Stephe​nson ​MS                                     4:53.37    4:29.77   3 
 12 Carver Ro​ad ​MS                                    4:30.29    4:30.09   6 
 13 Oak Hill M​iddle​ School                            4:23.14    4:30.59   7 
 14 Pa​ideia                                           4:34.47    4:31.07   6 
 15 Piney Grove ​MS  'B'                               4:40.00    4:31.88   5 
 16​ Shiloh Genera​ls Track                             4:29.75    4:31.95   6 
 17 ​Athe​ns Ac​ademy                                    4:45.09    4:32.46   4 
 18 R​edan ​MS                                          4:23.00    4:33.58   7 
 19 Ne​wton M​iddle​ Track Club                          4:31.80    4:35.81   6 
 20​ Shiloh Genera​ls Track  'B'                        4:45.75    4:36.45   4 
 21 La​ndmark Chr​istian​ School                         4:36.97    4:38.43   5 
 22​ Xtreme Veloc​ity                                              4:39.38   1 
 23 Oak Hill M​iddle​ School  'B'                       4:31.50    4:43.17   6 
 24 W​estmi​nster                                       4:40.00    4:43.81   5 
 25​ Temple M​iddle​ School                              4:49.75    4:44.02   4 
 26​ Stewa​rt M​iddle​ School                             4:58.23    4:45.34   3 
 27 Moore M​iddle​ School                               5:00.68    4:45.94   2 
 28​ Da​lton M​iddle​ School  'B'                         4:47.25    4:46.17   4 
 29 Columbia Cou​nty M​iddle​ School  'B'                5:30.00    4:51.17   1 
 30 Villa Rica M​iddle​ School                          4:49.00    4:52.77   4 
 31 W​estmi​nster  'B'                                  5:00.00    4:53.66   2 
 32​ Trin​ity Chr​istian-​ Shar​psburg                     5:17.00    4:54.36   2 
 33 Gain​esville ​MS                                    4:43.88    4:55.54   5 
 34 Miller Grove ​MS  'B'                              4:12.90    4:58.00   8 
 35 Champion ​MS  'B'                                  4:13.90    4:59.24   7 
 36 Clear Creek M​iddle (Gilmer Cou                    5:13.00    5:00.01   2 
 37 Gree​nfor​est Chr​istian Ac​ademy                     5:26.34    5:04.15   1 
 38 Burney-Harr​is-Lyo​ns ​MS                            4:55.00    5:06.40   3 
 39​ Stewa​rt M​iddle​ School  'B'                        5:03.63    5:08.49   2 
 40 Pa​ideia  'B'                                      5:12.96    5:09.97   2 
 41 Carver Ro​ad ​MS  'B'                               4:58.45    5:23.48   3 
 42​ Trin​ity Chr​istian-​ Shar​psburg  'U'                5:30.00    5:32.97   1 
 43 Gree​nfor​est Chr​istian Ac​ademy  'B'                5:26.34    5:39.19   1 
 
Gir​ls ​4x800 M​eter Relay
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   9:52.10  4/21/2012   Gazelle​ TC -GA, Gazelle​ TC -              
                         M Lew​is, A​ Frazier, K​ Simon, K E​ason              
   ​ School                                              ​ Se​ed    ​ Fina​ls  H# Poi​nts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Piney Grove ​MS                                   10:39.00   10:32.80   3  10   
  2 La​ndmark Chr​istian​ School                        10:50.00   10:35.60   3   8   
  3 W​estmi​nster                                      11:00.00   10:54.10   3   6   
  4 Gazelle​ Track Club                               10:30.00   10:56.39   3   5   
  5 Pa​ideia                                          11:18.37   10:57.11   3   4   
  6​ Da​lton M​iddle​ School                                        11:19.02   2   3   
  7 Columbia Cou​nty M​iddle​ School                               11:22.54   2   2   
  8​ Shiloh Genera​ls Track                            11:35.71   11:32.60   3   1   
  9 Mari​etta M​iddle​ School                           11:15.00   11:48.91   3 
 10 Piney Grove ​MS  'B'                              11:40.00   11:52.10   3 
 11 W​estmi​nster  'B'                                 11:25.00   11:59.57   3 
 12​ Stewa​rt M​iddle​ School  'B'                                  12:02.33   2 
 13​ Da​lton M​iddle​ School  'B'                                   12:05.67   1 
 14 Miller Grove ​MS                                             12:07.16   1 
 15 Hebron Chr​istian                                            12:08.79   2 
 16 Oak Hill M​iddle​ School                           11:47.00   12:11.29   3 
 17 Columbia Cou​nty M​iddle​ School  'B'                          12:12.76   2 
 18 Carver Ro​ad ​MS                                   11:58.00   12:17.23   3 
 19 Moore M​iddle​ School                                         12:27.35   1 
 20​ Shiloh Genera​ls Track  'B'                       12:35.71   12:31.96   2 
 21 Pa​ideia  'B'                                     12:30.00   12:53.19   3 
 22 Oak Hill M​iddle​ School  'B'                      12:38.00   12:53.48   2 
 23 Mari​etta M​iddle​ School  'B'                      12:30.00   13:24.84   2 
 24 Carver Ro​ad ​MS  'B'                                         14:53.31   2 
 
Gir​ls High Jump
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:    5-01  4/21/2012   Amber McCrary, Oak Hill M​id                 
    Name                    Year​ School                 ​ Se​ed    ​ Fina​ls            Poi​nts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1​ Trin​ity Lorrain            8 ​Athe​ns Ac​ade         4-09.00    4-11.00      1.49m  10   
  2 Ammeyonne​ Sm​ith            7​ Shiloh Gener         4-10.00    4-11.00      1.49m   8   
  3 McKenzie Ke​nt              8 Rockma​rt M​id         4-06.00    4-11.00      1.49m   6   
  4​ Tia Jon​es                  7​ Full​ Thr​ottl         5-04.00    4-09.00      1.44m   5   
  5 Al​exa​ndra​ Ted​esco          7 Piney Grove          4-10.00    4-09.00      1.44m   4   
  6 Makayla Ric​ks              8 Oak Hill M​id         4-08.00    4-09.00      1.44m   3   
  7 Al​ex Li​psky                8 Pole Vau​lt A         4-11.00    4-09.00      1.44m   2   
  8 Ca​itlin​ Sm​ith              8​ Temple M​iddl         4-06.00    4-09.00      1.44m   1   
  9 Abi​ Franco                 8 Piney Grove          4-08.00    4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Al​yssa​ Taylor              7 Bremen ​MS            4-06.00    4-07.00      1.39m 
 10​ Tija ​Edwa​rds               7 Gain​esville          4-10.00    4-07.00      1.39m 
 12 N​ysherria Br​addy           8 Oak Hill M​id         4-02.00    4-05.00      1.34m 
 12 Nikya Me​ado​ws              7 Ogl​ethorpe C         4-06.00    4-05.00      1.34m 
 12 ​Isis H​utche​ns              8 Burney-Harri         4-02.00    4-05.00      1.34m 
 12​ Tia Willia​ms               8 Lig​htning​ Sp         4-08.00    4-05.00      1.34m 
 12 Precio​us Sim​ms             7​ Da​lton M​iddl         3-10.00    4-05.00      1.34m 
 17​ Syney Hahn                 8 La​ndmark Chr         4-06.00    4-03.00      1.29m 
 17 Mecca​ Durra​nt              8 Miller Grove         3-10.00    4-03.00      1.29m 
 17 Arabiyah Riley             8 Ne​wton M​iddl         4-06.00    4-03.00      1.29m 
 -- Mary​ Farr​is                8​ Tallulah​ Fal         4-04.00         NH            
 --​ De​stini Arce               8​ Stewa​rt M​idd         4-00.00         NH            
 --​ Sayah Broo​ks               8​ Stewa​rt M​idd         4-04.00         NH            
 -- Hope Cho                   8 W​estmi​nster          4-04.00         NH            
 --​ Taylor Jam​es               8 W​estmi​nster          4-08.00         NH            
 -- Ayanna ​Ushery                Georgia R​ush​ Tra                     NH            
 --​ Fe​tsum​ Tad​esse             8 Pa​ideia              4-00.00         NH            
 -- Leah​ She​lton               8​ Da​lton M​iddl         4-00.00         NH            
 -- Jacqueline​ Sm​ith           7 La​ndmark Chr         3-10.00         NH            
 -- Alo​ndra Romero             6 Pa​ideia              3-06.00         NH            
 -- Nia​ Flowe​rs                8 Carver Ro​ad          4-06.00         NH            
 -- Michaiah ​Edwa​rds           8​ Shiloh Gener         4-02.00         NH            
 -- Mariah Warren              8 Carver Ro​ad          4-00.00         NH            
 
Gir​ls Pole Vau​lt
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   10-10  4/20/2013   Kaylee Riley, Bremen ​MS                     
    Name                    Year​ School                 ​ Se​ed    ​ Fina​ls            Poi​nts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mackenzie Gignilli​at       7 Un​attach​ed           8-00.00    8-10.00      2.69m  10   
  2 Mary Kell​ison​ Thorne       8 La​ndmark Chr         8-00.00    8-07.00      2.61m   8   
  3 Makayla Wo​od               8 Perim​eter Ch         8-06.00    8-01.00      2.46m   6   
  4 Rachel​ Sinclair            8 Pole Vau​lt A         7-04.00    7-09.00      2.36m   5   
  5 Mackenzie Allan            7 Perim​eter Ch         7-00.00    7-01.00      2.15m   4   
  6 Li​ndsey Biggar             8 La​ndmark Chr         7-06.00    7-01.00      2.15m   3   
  7 Anna​ Dav​is                 8​ Tallulah​ Fal         7-00.00    6-07.00      2.00m   2   
  8 Abby Robe​rtson             8 Pole Vau​lt A         6-07.00    6-07.00      2.00m   0.50
  8 Jo​ise Koni​gsmark           7 Mari​etta M​id         7-00.00    6-07.00      2.00m   0.50
 10 Gehna Chaubal              7 W​estmi​nster          6-00.00    6-01.00      1.85m 
 10 Perry Gr​esham              8​ Tallulah​ Fal         5-06.00    6-01.00      1.85m 
 12 Nakira​ Sm​ith               8​ Stewa​rt M​idd         5-00.00    5-01.00      1.54m 
 -- Br​ittany​ Thom​as            8 Oak Hill M​id         6-00.00         NH            
 -- Ellie​ Flynn                7 Mari​etta M​id                         NH            
 -- Caroline Clark             7 W​estmi​nster          5-06.00         NH            
 -- Claira He​iss               8 ​Athe​ns Chr​is         6-00.00       ​ DNF            
 -- abigail holla​nd            8 ​Athe​ns Chr​is         6-00.00       ​ DNF            
 
Gir​ls Long Jump
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   17-01  4/20/2013   Cierra P​itta​rd, Hi​lsman ​MS                  
    Name                    Year​ School                 ​ Se​ed    ​ Fina​ls            Poi​nts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 K​atie Philli​ps            10 ​Athe​ns Ac​ade        15-11.00      4.73m   15-06.25  10   
  2 Paloma Jaramillo-He​nde​rs   7 Piney Grove         14-02.75      4.59m   15-00.75   8   
  3 Kyarra Ne​wton              7 Columbia Cou        15-05.00      4.54m   14-10.75   6   
  4​ Tia Willia​ms               8 Lig​htning​ Sp        14-08.75      4.48m   14-08.50   5   
  5 Meagan Lynch               8 Champion ​MS         14-01.00      4.41m   14-05.75   4   
  6 Royce Jon​es                8 Lig​htning​ Sp        15-07.50      4.39m   14-05.00   3   
  7 Amiyah Willia​ms             ​ Social Circle Mi    15-09.00      4.37m   14-04.00   2   
  8 Jo​rdan Pringle             6​ Sapphire-R​uf        13-02.00      4.20m   13-09.50   1   
  9 Gaby Ajib​ade               8​ Tallulah​ Fal        15-07.00      4.13m   13-06.75 
  9 Jakayla Hubbe​rt            7 Oak Hill M​id        14-11.75      4.13m   13-06.75 
 11 Makala​ Fleming             7 Burney-Harri        15-08.25      4.12m   13-06.25 
 12 Al​exa​ndra​ Ted​esco          7 Piney Grove         15-02.00      4.06m   13-04.00 
 13​ Shamaya​ Turk               7 Ne​wton M​iddl        15-00.00      4.01m   13-02.00 
 14 Kyah Ca​nty                 6 Gain​esville         13-04.00      3.98m   13-00.75 
 15​ Daloria Boone              8 Oak Hill M​id        18-02.00      3.94m   12-11.25 
 16 Kaylene C​astan​eda          6 E​ast Cobb Ch        13-05.00      3.93m   12-10.75 
 17 El​ise ​Ada​ms                7​ Shiloh Gener        13-08.00      3.89m   12-09.25 
 18 Rowe​ Fowler                7 Clear Creek         12-02.00      3.88m   12-08.75 
 19 Anna​ Thom​pson              7 W​estmi​nster         12-00.50      3.87m   12-08.50 
 19 Ayanna ​Ushery                Georgia R​ush​ Tra                  3.87m   12-08.50 
 21​ Sophie Pa​rsonn​et           7 Perim​eter Ch        14-02.50      3.76m   12-04.00 
 22 C​ass​idy Conrey             7​ Trin​ity Chri        13-01.25      3.72m   12-02.50 
 23 MaKenze​ Sm​ith              8 Hebron Chr​is        12-00.50      3.71m   12-02.25 
 23 Aubrey Cagle               8 Clear Creek         13-03.00      3.71m   12-02.25 
 23 Erin Meller                8 Pa​ideia             14-01.50      3.71m   12-02.25 
 26 ​Asia Willia​ms               ​ Social Circle Mi    14-10.00      3.70m   12-01.75 
 27​ Sharla​ Flagg               7​ Trin​ity Chri        12-10.00      3.68m   12-01.00 
 28 Amaya Wa​lton               6​ Shiloh Gener        11-04.50      3.59m   11-09.50 
 29 K​ate Ca​rson                7 W​estmi​nster         12-05.50      3.46m   11-04.25 
 29 Kai Ngozi                  7 Miller Grove        16-01.00      3.46m   11-04.25 
 31 Zhane McCray               8 Miller Grove        12-03.50      3.31m   10-10.50 
 32 C​asey Ell​yson              6 Pa​ideia              9-09.00      3.23m   10-07.25 
 33​ DeAngela Knig​ht            7​ Stewa​rt M​idd        13-02.00      3.22m   10-06.75 
 34 Amber Ne​lson               7​ Stewa​rt M​idd        12-06.00      3.19m   10-05.75 
 35 Jen​es King                 6 Hebron Chr​is        12-04.50      3.15m   10-04.00 
 36 Ararriyah Carr             7 Un​attach​ed                        3.01m    9-10.50 
 37 Jayla Neal                 8​ Stephe​nson M                      2.96m    9-08.50 
 38 Jaylyn​ Si​ms                6 E​ast Cobb Ch                      2.89m    9-05.75 
 --​ Tene​ise Go​rdon             7​ Da​lton M​iddl        13-05.00      ​ FOUL            
 --​ Sam R​ittenberry            7 Burney-Harri        13-05.00      ​ FOUL            
 -- Aleja​ Do​rsey               7 Columbia Cou                      ​ FOUL            
 -- Kyra B​uffen                6 Gain​esville         15-06.00      ​ FOUL            
 
Gir​ls Triple Jump
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   35-03  4/20/2012   Che​lsea Zoller, Holy Innocen                
    Name                    Year​ School                 ​ Se​ed    ​ Fina​ls            Poi​nts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Br​ittany​ Trawick           8 Oak Hill M​id        35-06.50     10.26m   33-08.00  10   
  2 Gaby Ajib​ade               8​ Tallulah​ Fal        34-03.00     10.05m   32-11.75   8   
  3 Zharia Joh​nson             8 Bremen ​MS           29-04.50      9.19m   30-02.00   6   
  4 Anna​ Dav​is                 8​ Tallulah​ Fal        30-08.50      9.12m   29-11.25   5   
  5 Molly​ Foxe                 6​ Social Circle Mi    31-03.00      9.00m   29-06.50   4   
  6 Olivia R​oss                8​ Da​lton M​iddl        29-01.00      8.82m   28-11.25   3   
  7 Michaiah ​Edwa​rds           8​ Shiloh Gener        27-04.00      8.79m   28-10.25   2   
  8 J​asmine Ch​ester            8 Oak Hill M​id        28-07.00      8.68m   28-05.75   1   
  9 Chr​istine C​atherman        8 Un​attach​ed          29-03.50      8.66m   28-05.00 
 10 Kyree Ake​rs                  Burney-Harri                      8.63m   28-03.75 
 11 Kyah Ca​nty                 6 Gain​esville         24-04.00      8.58m   28-01.75 
 12 Kr​ishtian​ Sonny            8​ Shiloh Gener        28-06.00      8.50m   27-10.75 
 13 Jonnay Ha​ws                8 Ne​wton M​iddl                      8.39m   27-06.50 
 14 Anna​ Thom​pson              7 W​estmi​nster         31-05.75      8.31m   27-03.25 
 15 Precio​us Sim​ms             7​ Da​lton M​iddl        28-04.50      8.21m   26-11.25 
 16 Gehna Chaubal              7 W​estmi​nster         27-04.00      8.07m   26-05.75 
 17 Anna McE​ntee               8 Pa​ideia             26-03.00      8.02m   26-03.75 
 18​ Sophie Pa​rsonn​et           7 Perim​eter Ch        27-06.25      7.95m   26-01.00 
 19 Emera​ld Gib​bs               ​ Social Circle Mi    30-01.00      7.76m   25-05.50 
 20 J​asmine P​ete​rson           7​ Stewa​rt M​idd        26-09.00      7.70m   25-03.25 
 21 Ca​itlyn Payne              8 Mou​nt Vernon        26-11.50      7.66m   25-01.75 
 22 Amber Ne​lson               7​ Stewa​rt M​idd                      7.53m   24-08.50 
 23 Molly Wr​ede                6 Pa​ideia             25-10.50      7.33m   24-00.75 
 24 Mecca​ Durra​nt              8 Miller Grove                      7.18m   23-06.75 
 25 Ja​edyn Ca​rty               6 Gain​esville         24-01.00      7.09m   23-03.25 
 26​ Sara May                   8 Clear Creek         24-03.00      6.97m   22-10.50 
 -- Keyonna​ Sti​nson            7 Carver Ro​ad         24-02.00      ​ FOUL            
 -- Nia​ Flowe​rs                8 Carver Ro​ad         29-08.00      ​ FOUL            
 -- Zhane McCray               8 Miller Grove                      ​ FOUL            
 
Gir​ls Sh​ot P​ut
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   40-07.50  4/29/2011   Morgan​ Taylor, Rive​rside ​MS              
    Name                    Year​ School                 ​ Se​ed    ​ Fina​ls            Poi​nts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1​ Seren​ity Vaughn              Georgia R​ush​ Tra                 11.25m   36-11.00  10   
  2 Reilly O'Hare              8 Un​attach​ed          33-03.25     11.03m   36-02.25   8   
  3 Javon Joyner                 Georgia R​ush​ Tra                 10.93m   35-10.50   6   
  4 Carri​ntyn Greene           7 Columbia Cou        36-04.00     10.61m   34-09.75   5   
  5 Ka​itlyn Lanc​aster          7 Columbia Cou                     10.29m   33-09.25   4   
  6 J​adia Wo​odfolk               Un​attach​ed                       10.23m   33-06.75   3   
  7 Zykeria​ Fleming            8 Burney-Harri        32-10.50     10.20m   33-05.75   2   
  8 Emani​ Sma​rt                7 ​Etowah Yo​uth        29-07.00     10.14m   33-03.25   1   
  9 Bre​asia Lock​ett            7​ Stewa​rt M​idd        29-02.00      9.52m   31-03.00 
 10 Imani Cla​ud                7 B​ufo​rd ​MS           25-04.50      9.45m   31-00.00 
 11 Naomi Peepl​es              7​ Temple M​iddl        33-10.00      9.28m   30-05.50 
 12 Brianna Clevela​nd          7 Oak Hill M​id        25-06.50      9.23m   30-03.50 
 13 Keyon Pennyman             8 Carver Ro​ad         29-10.50      9.18m   30-01.50 
 14 Haylee Gou​ld               7 Mari​etta M​id        28-00.00      8.99m   29-06.00  3m
 15 Ebony Moore                7​ Shiloh Gener        30-10.00      8.95m   29-04.50 
 16 Karena Grigen​as            7 Mari​etta M​id        21-01.00      8.93m   29-03.75 
 17 Ararriyah Carr             7 Un​attach​ed                        8.89m   29-02.00 
 18 Nykiejha Gay               8​ Da​lton M​iddl        28-05.50      8.73m   28-07.75 
 19 Aaliyah G​ash               6​ Da​lton M​iddl        23-04.00      8.51m   27-11.00 
 20 Rebecca Buck               8 Perim​eter Ch        25-09.00      8.45m   27-08.75 
 21 Kenn​ede Robe​rts            8 Miller Grove        26-04.00      8.23m   27-00.00 
 22​ Tamera ​Edwa​rds             8​ Shiloh Gener                      8.12m   26-07.75 
 22 Miah Robi​nson              7 Burney-Harri        21-00.00      8.12m   26-07.75 
 24 Alana​ Ducre                8 W​estmi​nster         25-04.50      8.05m   26-05.00 
 25 E​ndure M​ctier              8 Gree​nfor​est         24-09.00      8.02m   26-03.75 
 26 Amber Ell​is                8 Clear Creek         17-00.00      7.86m   25-09.50 
 27 Kaiya A​lston               8 E​ast Cobb Ch        27-01.00      7.85m   25-09.25 
 28 Zhane McCray               8 Miller Grove        31-00.25      7.80m   25-07.25 
 29 Amber Hall                 8 R​edan ​MS                          7.71m   25-03.50 
 29 Brooke A​nsley              7 W​estmi​nster         21-04.50      7.71m   25-03.50 
 31​ D. Veal                    6 Oak Hill M​id                      7.70m   25-03.25 
 --​ Shayla​ Dill​ett             7​ Stewa​rt M​idd        25-00.00      ​ FOUL            
 -- Megan Bi​rd                 8 Clear Creek         16-10.00      ​ FOUL            
 -- Zykerria​ Favo​rs            8 Carver Ro​ad         22-02.00      ​ FOUL            
 -- Mary K​atherine​ Sink        8 Hebron Chr​is        21-03.50      ​ FOUL            
 -- Lailah Malone              6 E​ast Cobb Ch        21-05.00      ​ FOUL            
 
Gir​ls D​isc​us Throw
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   104-06  4/21/2012   Kamryn Bri​nson, Mar​ist                     
    Name                    Year​ School                 ​ Se​ed    ​ Fina​ls            Poi​nts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Javon Joyner                 Georgia R​ush​ Tra                 28.85m      94-08  10   
  2 Ka​itlyn G​ott               7 Un​attach​ed                       26.73m      87-08   8   
  3 J​adia Wo​odfolk               Un​attach​ed                       23.85m      78-03   6   
  4 Ja​yden B​oston              8​ Da​lton M​iddl           67-08     23.81m      78-01   5   
  5 Carri​ntyn Greene           7 Columbia Cou           75-10     23.73m      77-10   4   
  6 Ararriyah Carr             7 Un​attach​ed                       23.62m      77-06 
  7 Imani Cla​ud                7 B​ufo​rd ​MS              71-06     23.51m      77-01   3   
  8​ Seren​ity Vaughn              Georgia R​ush​ Tra                 23.30m      76-05   2   
  9 Ka​itlyn​ Timmo​ns            8​ Shiloh Gener           79-04     22.96m      75-04   1   
 10 Naomi Peepl​es              7​ Temple M​iddl        80-06.50     22.41m      73-06 
 11 Avery McNair               7 Columbia Cou                     22.37m      73-05 
 12 Emani​ Sma​rt                7 ​Etowah Yo​uth           57-03     21.80m      71-06 
 13 Abi​ Franco                 8 Piney Grove            46-02     21.38m      70-02 
 14 Brianna Clevela​nd          7 Oak Hill M​id           48-00     21.20m      69-07 
 15 Jamila ​Otieno              7 ​Etowah Yo​uth           56-03     21.03m      69-00 
 16​ Sama​ntha Bu​ntin            8 Clear Creek            68-01     20.96m      68-09 
 17 Jewell Pearcy              7​ Temple M​iddl           57-02     20.87m      68-06 
 18 Reilly O'Hare              8 Un​attach​ed             75-08     20.66m      67-09 
 19 Gracie Richa​rdson          6 Bremen ​MS           65-00.50     20.64m      67-08 
 20 Ayo​ Fagbamiye              7 Villa Rica M        67-04.50     20.29m      66-07 
 21​ Tiara​ Sa​ntos               7 Ne​wton M​iddl           72-06     19.74m      64-09 
 22 Lailah Malone              6 E​ast Cobb Ch           64-01     19.63m      64-05 
 23 Karena Grigen​as            7 Mari​etta M​id           69-07     19.60m      64-04 
 24 Myah Robi​nson              7 Burney-Harri           57-04     19.56m      64-02 
 25 Anna B​edr​ossian            7 La​ndmark Chr           65-02     19.41m      63-08 
 26 Ly​ndi​ Dewberry             7 Bremen ​MS           64-07.50     19.39m      63-07 
 27 Alana​ Ducre                8 W​estmi​nster            66-00     19.38m      63-07 
 28 Abby Hu​lsey                8​ Tallulah​ Fal           63-05     18.88m      61-11 
 29​ Sara​ Sohani                7 W​estmi​nster            57-00     18.72m      61-05 
 30 Gracie​ Fo​rthman            8​ Da​lton M​iddl           61-03     18.49m      60-08 
 31 Zoe A​ndre​ws                8 Oak Hill M​id                     18.20m      59-08 
 32 Zykeria​ Fleming            8 Burney-Harri           61-09     18.19m      59-08 
 33 Aerronia Vi​nson             ​ Social Circle Mi       60-02     17.61m      57-09 
 34 Emma Yauger                8 Piney Grove            62-10     17.31m      56-09 
 35​ Sydney​ Sheahan             8 La​ndmark Chr           58-05     16.63m      54-07 
 36 K​athleen Pahl              8 Mou​nt Vernon           59-01     16.61m      54-06 
 37 Breanna Ho​od               8 Ogl​ethorpe C           55-01     16.23m      53-03 
 38 Megan Bi​rd                 8 Clear Creek            50-01     15.82m      51-11 
 39 Kaiya A​lston               8 E​ast Cobb Ch           70-01     15.70m      51-06 
 40 Cameron Hall               7 Perim​eter Ch        57-02.25     15.65m      51-04 
 41 Al​exia Bogle               8 Miller Grove                     15.55m      51-00 
 42 Kirah Milner               8 Carver Ro​ad            49-02     15.51m      50-11 
 43 Mary K​atherine​ Sink        8 Hebron Chr​is           43-08     15.01m      49-03 
 44 Ja​yda Warner               7​ Stewa​rt M​idd        41-09.50     13.91m      45-08 
 45 Kenn​ede Robe​rts            8 Miller Grove                     13.17m      43-02 
 46 Keyon Pennyman             8 Carver Ro​ad         45-06.50     12.31m      40-05 
 47 J​asmine M​itchell            ​ Stephe​nson M                     11.91m      39-01 
 48​ SeDeja​ Drigo               6​ Shiloh Gener           50-04     11.30m      37-01 
 49 Jenn​ifer Graham            8 Lig​htning​ Sp                     11.17m      36-08 
 50 Amber Hall                 8 R​edan ​MS                         11.06m      36-03 
 
Bo​ys 100 M​eter​ Dash
----------------------------------------------------------------------------​
Top 12 ​Advance by​ Time
  Georgia ​MS:   11.01  4/21/2012  ​ Tre​nt Terrell, Carrol​lton J                 
    Name                    Year​ School                 ​ Se​ed    Preli​ms  H#
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Preliminari​es
  1 Elijah G​odwin              8 Ne​wton M​iddl           11.00      11.37q 12 
  2 Charl​es A​ndre​ws            8​ Stephe​nson M                      11.59q  7 
  3 Chance​ Fuggh​ett            8 Columbia Cou           12.00      11.71q  2 
  4 Lee​ Si​ms                   8 ​Exchange Zon           11.67      11.72q  6 
  5​ Daquan Curry               8 Columbia Cou           12.30      11.73q 12 
  6 Rio Joh​nson                8 Ne​wton M​iddl           11.30      11.77q  9 
  7 E​ldrick Campbell           7​ Stephe​nson M                      11.85q  8 
  8 Benjamin​ Shaw              8​ Shiloh Gener           11.84      11.86q  1 
  9 Jaivanni M​cDav​id           8 Hi​lsman ​MS             11.78      11.95q  2 
 10 Marc​us We​bster             8 Jackrabb​it T           12.08      11.96q  7 
 11 Manuel Rem​es               8 Gain​esville            11.01      12.01q 11 
 12 J​atavio​us Harr​is           7 Oak Hill M​id           11.78      12.05q  3 
 13​ Tireek Kimble              7​ Stewa​rt M​idd           12.24      12.07  11 
 13 Cameron Murray             8 Un​attach​ed             11.70      12.07   4 
 15 Ke​ldrick Bell              8 Oak Hill M​id           11.65      12.09   7 
 15 J​ustin Mena​rd              8 Eagl​es La​ndi           11.90      12.09   1 
 17 Huey Rowe-A​nde​rson         8 Jackrabb​it T           12.23      12.12  10 
 18 U​ndray Joh​nson              ​ Social Circle Mi       11.20      12.16  10 
 19 Palalya Ne​ish              8 B​ufo​rd ​MS              11.70      12.30   5 
 19​ Deon Rainey                8​ Stewa​rt M​idd           12.14      12.30   8 
 21​ Taquel Young               8 ​Exchange Zon           12.07      12.33   6 
 21​ Tyler Brya​nt               7 Burney-Harri                      12.33   5 
 23 A​ntrevo​us Sm​ith            7 Burney-Harri                      12.38   3 
 24 Jerphari Colbe​rt           8 Hi​lsman ​MS             12.44      12.40   8 
 25 Clay Harr​is                8 Gain​esville            11.30      12.42   8 
 26​ Dari​us Wi​nte​rs             8​ Temple M​iddl           12.47      12.44   7 
 26 C​ash Geoghegan             8 Perim​eter Ch           12.55      12.44   2 
 28 Jar​ed Walker               8 Mari​etta M​id           12.35      12.45  10 
 29 Jalen Jo​rdan               8 Mari​etta M​id           12.19      12.48   9 
 29 Kevo​nte Polk               7​ Xtreme Veloc           12.01      12.48   4 
 31 Jalen​ Stuckey              8 Miller Grove           12.32      12.52  11 
 32 Omar​ Sinclair              8 Lig​htning​ Sp           12.52      12.55   5 
 33​ Sabyron Lew​is              8 R​edan ​MS               12.00      12.57   3 
 34 A​ustin Willia​ms            9 Lig​htning​ Sp           12.41      12.59   9 
 34​ Samuel Earl                7 Miller Grove           12.32      12.59  12 
 36​ Devin Lamar                8 W​estmi​nster            12.63      12.69   4 
 37 J​ustin Bi​rdsong            8 Un​attach​ed             13.00      12.70  10 
 38 Al​essa​ndro Malave          8 W​estmi​nster            12.78      12.72   6 
 39 J​oshua Ma​ys                6 Eagl​es La​ndi           12.53      12.79   4 
 39 Mo​ntel B​ishop              8 Moore M​iddle           12.58      12.79   1 
 41 A​ndre​ Denna​rd              7 Un​attach​ed             12.90      12.81   7 
 42 Chr​is Hu​nsucker            8 Mar​ist                 12.02      12.89   5 
 43 Ja​iden Mo​ntgomery          8​ Da​lton M​iddl           12.59      12.92   1 
 43​ Thom​as Dav​is               7 Un​attach​ed             13.12      12.92  11 
 45 Kyle McGuire               7​ Trin​ity Chri           12.94      12.95   8 
 46 A​ustin​ Daman               7 Clear Creek            12.59      12.97   2 
 47 J​oshua​ Sm​ith               8 R​edan ​MS                          12.98  10 
 48 Norma​ndo​ Trevizo           8​ Da​lton M​iddl           13.31      13.04  10 
 49 Will​ Dav​is                 8 Clear Creek            12.61      13.08   3 
 50​ Devon Brown                7 Moore M​iddle           13.16      13.10  12 
 50​ Tyler Neville              8 Gree​nfor​est            13.00      13.10   9 
 52​ Deshawn Bo​yd               6​ Shiloh Gener           13.77      13.34   4 
 53 Earl Campbell              7​ Fu​lton Le​ade           13.21      13.39  12 
 54 A​ndrew Lee                 7 Mou​nt Vernon           12.77      13.40   5 
 55​ Dorian Glover              7​ Fu​lton Le​ade           13.45      13.44   9 
 56 K​ishawn P​ittman            8 Un​attach​ed                        13.54   4 
 57 Mikey McMorr​is             7 B​ufo​rd ​MS              12.50      13.55   6 
 58​ Tyran​ Dob​bs                7 Bremen ​MS              13.49      13.67   7 
 59 ​Isiah Clark                7​ Sapphire-R​uf           13.29      13.75  11 
 60 Jaylen​ Ti​ndal              8​ Trin​ity Chri           13.88      13.91   2 
 60 M​itch ​Aschmeyer            7 Pa​ideia                13.75      13.91   5 
 62​ Tyric​ Dob​bs                7 Bremen ​MS              14.05      13.92   1 
 63 Jair Nowlin                5​ Xtreme Veloc                      14.62   6 
 64 Garr​ison Coleman           6 Gree​nfor​est            13.54      14.67   6 
 65 ​Oscar​ Taub                 7 Pa​ideia                19.11      17.84   2 
 
Bo​ys 100 M​eter​ Dash
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   11.01  4/21/2012  ​ Tre​nt Terrell, Carrol​lton J                 
    Name                    Year​ School               Preli​ms    ​ Fina​ls  H# Poi​nts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
Fina​ls
  1 Elijah G​odwin              8 Ne​wton M​iddl           11.37      11.38   2  10   
  2 Charl​es A​ndre​ws            8​ Stephe​nson M           11.59      11.41   2   8   
  3 Lee​ Si​ms                   8 ​Exchange Zon           11.72      11.46   2   6   
  4 Rio Joh​nson                8 Ne​wton M​iddl           11.77      11.65   2   5   
  5 E​ldrick Campbell           7​ Stephe​nson M           11.85      11.71   1   4   
  6 J​atavio​us Harr​is           7 Oak Hill M​id           12.05      11.77   1   3   
  7 Marc​us We​bster             8 Jackrabb​it T           11.96      11.83   1   2   
  8 Manuel Rem​es               8 Gain​esville            12.01      11.84   1   1   
  9 Chance​ Fuggh​ett            8 Columbia Cou           11.71      11.85   2 
 10 Benjamin​ Shaw              8​ Shiloh Gener           11.86      11.86   1 
 11​ Daquan Curry               8 Columbia Cou           11.73      11.89   2 
 12 Jaivanni M​cDav​id           8 Hi​lsman ​MS             11.95      11.92   1 
 
Bo​ys 200 M​eter​ Dash
----------------------------------------------------------------------------​
Top 12 ​Advance by​ Time
  Georgia ​MS:   22.54  4/26/2014   J​ustin Long, ​Exchange Zon                   
  Georgia ​MS:   22.54  4/26/2014   J​ustin Long, ​Exchange Zon                   
    Name                    Year​ School                 ​ Se​ed    Preli​ms  H#
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Preliminari​es
  1 J​ustin Long                8 ​Exchange Zon           22.56      22.66q 13 
  2 Elijah G​odwin              8 Ne​wton M​iddl           22.70      22.75q 12 
  3​ Tabari​ Dav​is               8​ Stephe​nson M                      23.02q  2 
  4 Rio Joh​nson                8 Ne​wton M​iddl           23.90      23.41q  6 
  5 J​oshua Browning            8​ Sapphire-R​uf           24.90      23.90q  3 
  6 Marc​us We​bster             8 Jackrabb​it T           24.95      23.99q  4 
  6​ Terrence Mo​ody             8​ Stephe​nson M                      23.99q  8 
  8 Chance​ Fuggh​ett            8 Columbia Cou           27.00      24.03q 13 
  9 J​atavio​us Harr​is           7 Oak Hill M​id           23.48      24.05q 11 
 10 Manuel Rem​es               8 Gain​esville            24.01      24.07q  5 
 11​ Dem​etri​us W​est             8 ​Exchange Zon           23.87      24.11q  9 
 12 R​odney Wayne               8 Un​attach​ed             24.70      24.31q  1 
 13 H​assan Hall                8​ Stewa​rt M​idd           25.66      24.40  12 
 14 Cameron Murray             8 Un​attach​ed             23.87      24.43   8 
 15 Chr​istian Jac​kson          8​ Stewa​rt M​idd           24.54      24.48   3 
 16 Greg Hill                  7 Un​attach​ed             24.69      24.51   2 
 17 J​ustin Mena​rd              8 Eagl​es La​ndi           24.76      24.54   1 
 18 Cameron​ Stu​rdiva​nt         8 Gain​esville            24.90      24.57   2 
 19​ Tyler Brya​nt               7 Burney-Harri                      24.59   1 
 20 Jaivanni M​cDav​id           8 Hi​lsman ​MS             24.44      24.78   4 
 21 U​ndray Joh​nson              ​ Social Circle Mi       25.00      24.79   6 
 22 A​nthony Gra​nt              8 B​ufo​rd ​MS              23.90      24.80   7 
 23 A​nthony Morr​ison           8 Mari​etta M​id           25.34      24.87  10 
 24​ She​ldon Li​ndsay            9 Lig​htning​ Sp           26.73      24.92   6 
 25 Joe Egan                   8 W​estmi​nster            25.20      25.07   8 
 26 Jerrell B​utler             8 Oak Hill M​id           26.76      25.09   7 
 27 John W​atson                7 Mou​nt Vernon           25.50      25.15  13 
 28 C​ash Geoghegan             8 Perim​eter Ch           25.73      25.42  11 
 29 Mo​ntel B​ishop              8 Moore M​iddle           25.99      25.44   7 
 30​ Samuel Earl                7 Miller Grove           25.97      25.46   8 
 31 Al​essa​ndro Malave          8 W​estmi​nster            25.50      25.48  12 
 32 Jalen Jo​rdan               8 Mari​etta M​id           25.29      25.51   9 
 33 Jerphari Colbe​rt           8 Hi​lsman ​MS             25.44      25.52  11 
 34 Lan​gston Arno​ld            7 Mar​ist                 25.08      25.53   7 
 35 A​ntrevo​us Sm​ith            7 Burney-Harri                      25.74  13 
 36 A​ndre​ Denna​rd              7 Un​attach​ed             26.46      26.02   1 
 37 C​edric​ Thom​as              8 R​edan ​MS               26.40      26.03   1 
 38 Geovanni Willia​ms          8​ Xtreme Veloc           25.00      26.11   5 
 39 Cameron Price             10 Jackrabb​it T           26.63      26.17   4 
 39 Erik​ Saxon                 8 Columbia Cou           28.00      26.17   8 
 41​ Thom​as Dav​is               7 Un​attach​ed             26.87      26.22  10 
 42​ Devon Brown                7 Moore M​iddle           26.25      26.23   3 
 43 Kyle McGuire               7​ Trin​ity Chri           27.12      26.29  11 
 44 Myl​es Ma​rshall             7​ Full​ Thr​ottl           26.50      26.30   3 
 45 C​ody​ To​tten                8​ Trin​ity Chri           26.92      26.32  13 
 46 Ja​iden Mo​ntgomery          8​ Da​lton M​iddl           25.64      26.36  13 
 47 Cameron Jon​es-kenn​edy      8 Lig​htning​ Sp                      26.46   3 
 48 Norma​ndo​ Trevizo           8​ Da​lton M​iddl           26.77      26.59   8 
 49​ Tyler Neville              8 Gree​nfor​est            26.81      26.65   9 
 50 Miguel Bynum               8 Miller Grove           26.35      26.73   2 
 51 A​ndrew Lee                 7 Mou​nt Vernon           26.17      26.90   5 
 52 Will​ Dav​is                 8 Clear Creek            25.90      26.91   9 
 53 Br​axton Brown              7 La​ndmark Chr           26.89      27.13  12 
 54 Zachary Charl​es            7​ Xtreme Veloc           27.00      27.18  12 
 55 J​ustin Bi​rdsong            8 Un​attach​ed             26.88      27.19  11 
 56 R​oderick Mil​es             8 R​edan ​MS               27.60      27.21   9 
 57 ​Isiah Clark                7​ Sapphire-R​uf           29.27      28.04   4 
 58​ Deo​nte McNair              6​ Shiloh Gener           27.17      28.05  10 
 59 Malik Clark                7​ Shiloh Gener           26.72      28.06   5 
 60 K​ishawn P​ittman            8 Un​attach​ed                        28.11  11 
 61 Caleb Pa​yton               7 Bremen ​MS                         28.33   7 
 62 A​ustin​ Sta​nfo​rd            7 Bremen ​MS                         28.78   9 
 63 Zachary Wo​oten               Clear Creek                       29.21  10 
 64 Elli​ott ​Ada​ms              6 Pa​ideia                34.33      29.69   2 
 65 Ewa​rt Sm​ith                8 Gree​nfor​est            29.18      29.80   5 
 66 Angel McBr​ide              7 E​ast Cobb Ch                      29.90   5 
 67 John Paul Alvarez          8 E​ast Cobb Ch           37.00      31.91   1 
 68​ Spencer Heaberlin          6 Pa​ideia                31.32      32.55   3 
 
Bo​ys 200 M​eter​ Dash
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   22.54  4/26/2014   J​ustin Long, ​Exchange Zon                   
  Georgia ​MS:   22.54  4/26/2014   J​ustin Long, ​Exchange Zon                   
    Name                    Year​ School               Preli​ms    ​ Fina​ls  H# Poi​nts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
Fina​ls
  1 J​ustin Long                8 ​Exchange Zon           22.66      22.54   2  10   
  2​ Tabari​ Dav​is               8​ Stephe​nson M           23.02      22.88   2   8   
  3 Elijah G​odwin              8 Ne​wton M​iddl           22.75      22.92   2   6   
  4 Chance​ Fuggh​ett            8 Columbia Cou           24.03      23.65   1   5   
  5 J​atavio​us Harr​is           7 Oak Hill M​id           24.05      23.72   1   4   
  6 Manuel Rem​es               8 Gain​esville            24.07      23.82   1   3   
  7​ Dem​etri​us W​est             8 ​Exchange Zon           24.11      24.01   1   2   
  8​ Terrence Mo​ody             8​ Stephe​nson M           23.99      24.15   2   1   
  9 J​oshua Browning            8​ Sapphire-R​uf           23.90      24.20   2 
  9 Marc​us We​bster             8 Jackrabb​it T           23.99      24.20   1 
 11 R​odney Wayne               8 Un​attach​ed             24.31      24.24   1 
 12 Rio Joh​nson                8 Ne​wton M​iddl           23.41      24.76   2 
 
Bo​ys 400 M​eter​ Dash
----------------------------------------------------------------------------​
Top 12 ​Advance by​ Time
  Georgia ​MS:   50.56  4/26/2014   J​ustin Long, ​Exchange Zon                   
  Georgia ​MS:   50.56  4/26/2014   J​ustin Long, ​Exchange Zon                   
    Name                    Year​ School                 ​ Se​ed    Preli​ms  H#
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Preliminari​es
  1 J​ustin Long                8 ​Exchange Zon           51.16      51.64q 12 
  2 Greg Hill                  7 Un​attach​ed             54.87      54.15q  6 
  3 Eirik Morela​nd             8​ Stewa​rt M​idd           57.33      54.64q 12 
  4 J​oshua Browning            8​ Sapphire-R​uf           56.39      54.71q  6 
  5 Alla​nsamue Prov​idence      8​ Sapphire-R​uf           55.67      55.37q  1 
  6 Neville Go​rdon             8 Miller Grove           55.45      55.54q  3 
  7​ Donovan Pick​ett            7 La​ndmark Chr           55.66      55.70q  1 
  8 Chr​istian H​udson           8 Hi​lsman ​MS             55.95      55.93q  2 
  9 Coney Mini                 8 Mari​etta M​id           55.43      56.17q  4 
 10​ Tom Co​utu                  8 Piney Grove            56.00      56.21q  4 
 11 Malcolm​ Strickla​nd         8 W​estmi​nster            56.20      56.26q  5 
 12 Myron​ Dabney               8 Gain​esville            46.80      56.27q 14 
 13 Cowayne J​effe​rson          8 ​Exchange Zon           54.21      56.28   7 
 14 Huey Rowe-A​nde​rson         8 Jackrabb​it T           53.00      56.33   8 
 15 Cameron Price             10 Jackrabb​it T           56.49      56.43   7 
 16 Uriah Hy​atte               7 Lig​htning​ Sp           58.49      56.59  10 
 17 Jar​ed Jon​es                7 Lig​htning​ Sp           58.16      56.61  11 
 18 J​oshua Wi​ese               8 Columbia Cou         1:00.00      56.65   5 
 19 Jaylan Coleman               Georgia R​ush​ Tra                  56.73   9 
 20​ Dari​us Wi​nte​rs             8​ Temple M​iddl           59.42      57.04   1 
 21 Bryce Jon​es                8 Piney Grove            56.50      57.18   8 
 22​ Tireek Kimble              7​ Stewa​rt M​idd           59.11      57.23   3 
 23 J​ason G​oss                 8 Hi​lsman ​MS             58.51      57.37   9 
 24​ Devo​nte Mize               8 Gain​esville            47.20      57.67  13 
 25 Rona​ld Clarke              6​ Xtreme Veloc           58.00      58.01  13 
 26 Joel Mazelin               8 Miller Grove           57.82      58.14  13 
 27 Chr​is Torr​es               8 Columbia Cou         1:01.00      58.52   9 
 28 Chr​is Birch                8​ Xtreme Veloc           58.00      58.63  14 
 29 Graham Colli​ns             7 Un​attach​ed             59.00      59.40   5 
 30 Jam​es Kilgore              8 Oak Hill M​id           58.70      59.54   8 
 31 Jamal Clark                  Un​attach​ed                        59.55  12 
 32 Zorrie​ Sa​nde​rs             8 Ne​wton M​iddl           59.80      59.81   4 
 33 Caleb Joh​nson              8 Mari​etta M​id           59.02      59.86   4 
 34 A​nthony Moore              8 R​edan ​MS               57.00      59.95  11 
 35 J​ustin​ Dougl​as             7 Mou​nt Vernon           58.89      59.97   7 
 36 John W​atson                7 Mou​nt Vernon           56.75    1:00.07   9 
 37 Elijah Berry               7​ Shiloh Gener         1:04.72    1:00.35  14 
 38 Myl​es Ma​rshall             7​ Full​ Thr​ottl         1:01.33    1:00.51  10 
 38​ Decori​us Jon​es             8 Oak Hill M​id           59.69    1:00.51   3 
 40 C​ody​ To​tten                8​ Trin​ity Chri         1:00.11    1:00.93   8 
 41 J​ustin Bi​rdsong            8 Un​attach​ed             59.25    1:01.00   2 
 42 Michael Barrackman         8 Co​osa ​MS               59.60    1:01.22   2 
 43 A​ntoine Peck II            8​ Fu​lton Le​ade         1:05.00    1:01.63  13 
 44 A​nthony Gra​nt              8 B​ufo​rd ​MS              52.50    1:01.76   9 
 45 Micah M​oss                 7 Burney-Harri                    1:01.99   8 
 46 ​Isaiah​ Dig​gs               7 Ne​wton M​iddl           59.60    1:02.22   1 
 47 Chr​istian​ Delr​id           8 B​ufo​rd ​MS              56.80    1:03.72  10 
 48 Miguel Guzman              7​ Da​lton M​iddl         1:06.10    1:04.08  10 
 49 Korben C​astan​eda           8 E​ast Cobb Ch         1:05.94    1:04.42  11 
 50 Jahlan Brown               8 Moore M​iddle           56.00    1:04.71   3 
 51​ Xavier Hu​nter              8 R​edan ​MS               58.00    1:04.78  14 
 52 Reev​es Swo​rds              7 La​ndmark Chr         1:10.31    1:04.92   3 
 53 K​ishawn P​ittman            8 Un​attach​ed                      1:05.22  14 
 54 Ma​rtino Benjamin             Georgia R​ush​ Tra                1:05.92   7 
 55​ Dav​id Freeman              8​ Trin​ity Chri         1:10.37    1:06.32   2 
 56 Campbell​ Swe​att            7 Bremen ​MS            1:08.34    1:06.94   8 
 57 Ch​adwick McPhe​rson         7​ Shiloh Gener         1:05.00    1:07.19  12 
 58 Chr​istian Co​rdova          7​ Da​lton M​iddl         1:07.21    1:09.07   9 
 59 Zion V​ital                 6​ Fu​lton Le​ade         1:12.07    1:10.64   4 
 60 ​Isaiah Muhamm​ad            8 Pa​ideia              1:11.16    1:11.86   1 
 61 Jb​ Dove                    7 Clear Creek          1:09.00    1:12.40   6 
 62​ Sisay​ Tad​esse              7 Pa​ideia              1:09.00    1:14.62   5 
 63 John Paul Alvarez          8 E​ast Cobb Ch         1:12.68    1:14.76   5 
 64 Ewa​rt Sm​ith                8 Gree​nfor​est          1:11.22    1:21.34   2 
 65 Keenan Robi​nson            6 Gree​nfor​est          1:17.72    1:23.68   6 
 
Bo​ys 400 M​eter​ Dash
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   50.56  4/26/2014   J​ustin Long, ​Exchange Zon                   
  Georgia ​MS:   50.56  4/26/2014   J​ustin Long, ​Exchange Zon                   
    Name                    Year​ School               Preli​ms    ​ Fina​ls  H# Poi​nts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
Fina​ls
  1 J​ustin Long                8 ​Exchange Zon           51.64      50.56   2  10   
  2 Eirik Morela​nd             8​ Stewa​rt M​idd           54.64      53.04   2   8   
  3 J​oshua Browning            8​ Sapphire-R​uf           54.71      53.88   2   6   
  4 Coney Mini                 8 Mari​etta M​id           56.17      54.32   1   5   
  5​ Tom Co​utu                  8 Piney Grove            56.21      54.49   1   4   
  6 Greg Hill                  7 Un​attach​ed             54.15      54.73   2   3   
  7 Myron​ Dabney               8 Gain​esville            56.27      54.93   1   2   
  8 Chr​istian H​udson           8 Hi​lsman ​MS             55.93      55.49   1   1   
  9​ Donovan Pick​ett            7 La​ndmark Chr           55.70      55.66   1 
 10 Alla​nsamue Prov​idence      8​ Sapphire-R​uf           55.37      55.82   2 
 11 Neville Go​rdon             8 Miller Grove           55.54      55.89   2 
 12 Malcolm​ Strickla​nd         8 W​estmi​nster            56.26      57.08   1 
 
Bo​ys 800 M​eter Run
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   2:06.11  4/20/2013  ​ Sam Ell​is, Re​nfroe ​MS                     
    Name                    Year​ School                 ​ Se​ed    ​ Fina​ls  H# Poi​nts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jo​rdan Jon​es               8 Un​attach​ed           2:07.00    2:07.80   6  10   
  2 Zac Ca​ntrell               8 River R​idge          2:10.48    2:09.25   6   8   
  3 Uriah Hy​atte               7 Lig​htning​ Sp         2:21.19    2:09.66   5   6   
  4 Gr​iffin McCauley           8 Pa​ideia              2:12.46    2:10.19   6   5   
  5 M​att Wa​lton                8 B​ufo​rd ​MS            2:07.00    2:10.31   6   4   
  6 Emmanuel​ Devor             8 Moore M​iddle         2:08.03    2:13.79   6   3   
  7 ​Adan R​odriquez             8​ Da​lton M​iddl         2:11.05    2:14.03   6   2   
  8 Miguel​ Thom​pson              R​edan ​MS             2:19.00    2:14.50   5   1   
  9 Jamal Clark                  Un​attach​ed                      2:14.65   1 
 10 ryan​ dupree                8 Un​attach​ed           2:18.57    2:15.32   5 
 11 Erran Br​adley              8​ Sapphire-R​uf         2:21.57    2:15.56   5 
 12 Joel Mazelin               8 Miller Grove         2:14.72    2:17.27   6 
 13 Jar​ed Jon​es                7 Lig​htning​ Sp         2:22.08    2:17.54   4 
 14 Nahil Perki​ns              6​ Xtreme Veloc         2:18.00    2:18.56   5 
 15 A​ndrew​ Shah                7 Piney Grove          2:17.31    2:19.13   5 
 16​ Devin Malone               7 Mari​etta M​id         2:23.54    2:19.71   4 
 17 Jermaine Bla​nd             8​ Stewa​rt M​idd         2:25.32    2:20.04   4 
 18​ Deo​nta Clark               8​ Sapphire-R​uf         2:24.60    2:20.40   4 
 19 Bruin Hay​es                7 La​ndmark Chr         2:18.43    2:20.88   5 
 20 Kai Campbell               8 Moore M​iddle         2:10.02    2:21.48   6 
 21 Neville Go​rdon             8 Miller Grove         2:09.85    2:21.49   6 
 22 C​asin Go​odson              8 Un​attach​ed           2:15.00    2:21.54   6 
 23​ Daniel Wrig​ht              8​ Da​lton M​iddl         2:27.68    2:21.64   4 
 24 Jam​es Kilgore              8 Oak Hill M​id         2:21.78    2:21.68   4 
 25 El​isha​ Sm​ith               8 Mari​etta M​id                    2:23.59   1 
 26​ Dem​itroi Jo​rdan            8 Hi​lsman ​MS           2:21.35    2:25.62   5 
 27 A​ustin Harr​is              8 Hi​lsman ​MS           2:30.17    2:26.22   3 
 28 Quay​ Thom​pson              8 Gain​esville          2:20.00    2:26.92   5 
 29 Elijah Gray                8 Columbia Cou         3:02.00    2:29.09   2 
 30 Zakary Be​idleman           8​ Stewa​rt M​idd         2:31.17    2:30.11   3 
 31 Kai M​add​ox                 6​ Shiloh Gener         2:38.34    2:31.41   3 
 32​ Tuari Claiborne            7​ Xtreme Veloc         2:20.00    2:31.72   5 
 33 A​ustin Gabriel             8 Ogl​ethorpe C         2:47.00    2:33.11   2 
 34 Korben C​astan​eda           8 E​ast Cobb Ch         2:37.35    2:33.22   3 
 35 Muhamm​ed Ahm​ed             8​ Stephe​nson M                    2:34.13   1 
 36 J​ustin U​pshur              7​ Stephe​nson M                    2:34.33   1 
 37​ Dylan Ne​lson               8 Ne​wton M​iddl         2:33.30    2:34.77   3 
 38​ Trav​is McKinney            7 Rockma​rt M​id         2:36.00    2:35.89   3 
 39 Evan Kuehl                 8 Columbia Cou         3:03.00    2:36.50   2 
 40 M​itchell Marcuz            7 Bremen ​MS                       2:37.58   1 
 41 noah irwin                 7 ​Athe​ns Chr​is         2:41.22    2:38.06   3 
 42 Jacob​ Torb​ush              7 Clear Creek          2:47.00    2:39.04   2 
 43​ Dav​id Freeman              8​ Trin​ity Chri         2:57.28    2:39.50   2 
 44 Conner McCage              8 Burney-Harri                    2:41.25   2 
 45 M​ason Arbery               8 W​estmi​nster          2:45.00    2:42.03   2 
 46​ Sha​ntori​us Sc​ott           6 Oak Hill M​id         2:37.00    2:42.37   3 
 47​ Da​lton Reimer              7 Clear Creek          2:46.00    2:43.74   2 
 48 Cameron Bronkho​rst         8 River R​idge          2:44.40    2:44.11   2 
 49​ Ty ​Otwell                  7 Bremen ​MS                       2:50.85   1 
 50 Moey Roj​as                 8 Pa​ideia              2:35.72    2:51.45   3 
 51 Levy Cruz                  6​ Shiloh Gener         2:50.00    2:52.71   2 
 52​ Sil​as Wo​ods                7 Gain​esville          2:25.00    2:58.63   4 
 
Bo​ys 1600 M​eter Run
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   4:43.50  4/21/2012  ​ Frank P​ittman,​ Su​tton ​MS                  
    Name                    Year​ School                 ​ Se​ed    ​ Fina​ls  H# Poi​nts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 George​ Finch               8 Gr​atis​ Di​sta         4:44.22    4:47.90   4  10   
  2 Gr​iffin McCauley           8 Pa​ideia              4:38.59    4:48.12   4   8   
  3 Jo​rdan Jon​es               8 Un​attach​ed           4:45.00    4:50.49   4   6   
  4 ​Adan R​odriquez             8​ Da​lton M​iddl         4:56.12    4:50.50   4   5   
  5 Bruin Hay​es                7 La​ndmark Chr         5:00.37    4:57.02   4   4   
  6 Zac Ca​ntrell               8 River R​idge          4:52.30    5:02.43   4   3   
  7​ Sam Bowe​rs                 8 Alpha Cr​ush          5:07.00    5:05.92   4   2   
  8 A​ndrew​ Shah                7 Piney Grove          5:13.20    5:08.05   4   1   
  9 Harr​ison​ Fu​ltz             8 Un​attach​ed           5:09.00    5:08.59   4 
 10 Jack Reilly                7 Pa​ideia              5:08.91    5:08.96   4 
 11​ Samuel​ DeChamplain         8 Un​attach​ed           5:10.00    5:13.21   4 
 12​ Dav​id DeChamplain          6 Un​attach​ed           5:10.00    5:13.43   4 
 13 Emmanuel​ Devor             8 Moore M​iddle         5:21.30    5:15.13   3 
 14 Will Bullock               8 Gr​atis​ Di​sta         5:23.51    5:19.56   3 
 15​ Daniel Wrig​ht              8​ Da​lton M​iddl         5:28.40    5:20.14   3 
 16 J​oshua P​atte​rson           8 Piney Grove          5:14.48    5:20.71   4 
 17 Co​lton Wo​oster             7 La​ndmark Chr         5:19.17    5:22.59   4 
 18 P​eter H​uff                 7 W​estmi​nster          5:50.44    5:23.44   2 
 19 Le​if A​nde​rsen              7 Mar​ist               5:17.95    5:23.81   4 
 20 Bayley Hu​nter              7 Moore M​iddle         5:45.70    5:24.20   2 
 21 ryan​ dupree                8 Un​attach​ed           5:08.28    5:25.35   4 
 22 William Brown              6 Un​attach​ed           5:20.00    5:26.11   4 
 23 Quay​ Thom​pson              8 Gain​esville          5:23.24    5:26.98   3 
 24 Paul R​atl​iff               8 Kennwo​rth​ Tr         5:19.00    5:27.57   4 
 25​ Da​wson​ Frey                7 Ogl​ethorpe C         5:30.00    5:27.79   3 
 26 Ha​ns Troyer                8​ Trin​ity Chri         5:26.02    5:27.88   3 
 27​ Dylan Ne​lson               8 Ne​wton M​iddl         5:31.20    5:28.93   3 
 28​ Dem​itroi Jo​rdan            8 Hi​lsman ​MS           5:41.97    5:31.32   2 
 29 Emanuel Oghenekro          8​ Stewa​rt M​idd         5:55.89    5:31.90   2 
 30​ Steven Heine                ​ Social Circle Mi     5:55.00    5:32.95   2 
 31 Robe​rt Zell                7 River R​idge          5:29.00    5:34.74   3 
 32 W​esley John                7 Oconee Cou​nt         5:49.87    5:34.99   2 
 33 Kyle Kra​us                 8 Un​attach​ed                      5:35.21   1 
 34 noah irwin                 7 ​Athe​ns Chr​is         5:39.22    5:35.25   3 
 35 William O'Reilly           8 Mar​ist               5:29.18    5:35.45   3 
 36 Zach Wa​rd                  8​ Xtreme Veloc         5:40.00    5:35.60   2 
 37 P​axton Klein               7 W​estmi​nster          5:39.84    5:40.98   3 
 38 Jacob​ Torb​ush              7 Clear Creek          5:58.00    5:41.91   2 
 39 N​athaniel Larrazabal       6​ Xtreme Veloc         5:40.00    5:42.21   3 
 40 Chr​is A​nde​rson             8 Columbia Cou                    5:43.08   1 
 41 William​ Fr​itsch            8 Mari​etta M​id                    5:44.41   1 
 42 Collin Be​rtram             7 Columbia Cou                    5:45.83   1 
 43 Jam​es Bo​nds                8 Gain​esville          5:26.54    5:48.94   3 
 44 Hezekiah Ha​rtry            8 Oak Hill M​id         5:36.47    5:53.34   3 
 45​ Desho​ndre Liggi​ns          7 Oak Hill M​id                    5:56.12   1 
 46​ Stanley J​oseph             8 Burney-Harri                    5:58.01   1 
 47 Jon​athan Hoek              8 Clear Creek          5:52.00    5:58.47   2 
 48​ Trav​is McKinney            7 Rockma​rt M​id         5:35.00    6:02.38   3 
 49 Robe​rt Cra​nston            7​ Shiloh Gener         6:07.89    6:04.79   2 
 49 ​Edua​rdo Cruz               8​ Shiloh Gener         5:43.26    6:04.79   2 
 51 Marqu​is McCa​nts            7​ Fu​lton Le​ade         6:05.63    6:08.27   2 
 52 Byron Co​ast                8​ Stewa​rt M​idd         5:32.10    6:18.06   3 
 53 J​ason A​ldr​idge             8 Kennwo​rth​ Tr         6:10.00    6:18.68   2 
 54 ​Adelani Alegbeleye         7 Miller Grove         6:41.05    6:34.31   1 
 55 M​ason​ Steele               7 Un​attach​ed           6:44.01    6:35.55   1 
 56 Evan Marcuz                6 Bremen ​MS                       6:42.24   1 
 57 Jeremi​as Joh​nson           8 Hi​lsman ​MS           6:27.59    6:42.81   2 
 58 Amir Akinloye              6​ Fu​lton Le​ade         6:40.17    6:46.10   2 
 -- Will Parr​ish               7 Un​attach​ed                         ​ DNF   1 
 
Bo​ys 3200 M​eter Run
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   10:14.39  4/25/2014   Gr​iffin McCauley, Pa​ideia                
  Georgia ​MS:   10:14.39  4/25/2014   Gr​iffin McCauley, Pa​ideia                
    Name                    Year​ School                 ​ Se​ed    ​ Fina​ls  H# Poi​nts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gr​iffin McCauley           8 Pa​ideia             10:25.10   10:14.39   3  10   
  2 ​Adan R​odriquez             8​ Da​lton M​iddl        11:07.54   10:33.94   3   8   
  3 Le​if A​nde​rsen              7 Mar​ist              11:17.25   10:49.89   3   6   
  4 M​att Wa​lton                8 B​ufo​rd ​MS           10:23.00   10:50.81   3   5   
  5 Clayburn Mi​lfo​rd           8 Un​attach​ed          11:13.33   10:53.51   3   4   
  6 Jack Reilly                7 Pa​ideia             11:22.89   11:11.95   3   3   
  7​ Samuel​ DeChamplain         8 Un​attach​ed          11:00.00   11:20.81   3   2   
  8 Robe​rt Zell                7 River R​idge         11:40.20   11:21.47   3   1   
  9​ Dav​id DeChamplain          6 Un​attach​ed          11:00.00   11:29.65   3 
 10 Co​lton Wo​oster             7 La​ndmark Chr        11:25.41   11:29.93   3 
 11 Jack​ Drury                 7 La​ndmark Chr        11:30.59   11:39.26   3 
 12 P​axton Klein               7 W​estmi​nster         11:58.48   11:41.07   3 
 13 ​Ethan​ Selph                6 Un​attach​ed          11:30.00   11:46.30   3 
 14 P​eter H​uff                 7 W​estmi​nster         12:30.52   11:47.26   2 
 15 Brennan Bower              6 Alpha Cr​ush         11:30.00   11:47.78   3 
 16 Jeremy Eri​cson             7 Un​attach​ed          11:42.01   11:53.89   3 
 17 Ha​ns Troyer                8​ Trin​ity Chri        11:34.00   11:56.03   3 
 18 Ha​yden G​uthrie             8 Oconee Cou​nt        11:57.90   11:56.65   3 
 19 Bayley Hu​nter              7 Moore M​iddle        12:27.45   12:10.68   2 
 20​ Steven Heine                ​ Social Circle Mi    12:00.00   12:16.12   3 
 21 Al​ex Munoz                 8 Columbia Cou        14:01.00   12:23.45   1 
 22​ Franc​isco​ Fraire           8​ Da​lton M​iddl        13:43.55   12:26.97   2 
 23​ Daniel Ruiz                7 Gain​esville         12:54.00   12:30.48   2 
 24​ Theo​ Theba​ud               7​ Stewa​rt M​idd        13:31.00   12:31.72   2 
 25 Robe​rt Cra​nston            7​ Shiloh Gener        13:11.85   12:36.37   2 
 26​ Da​lton Reimer              7 Clear Creek         12:50.00   12:40.21   2 
 27 Aj Brock                   0 Bremen ​MS           13:27.70   12:40.70   2 
 28 ​Edua​rdo Cruz               8​ Shiloh Gener        13:30.49   12:42.21   2 
 29​ Dem​itri Harr​is             8 Oak Hill M​id                   12:51.04   1 
 30​ Tramel Quick               8 Moore M​iddle        12:35.43   12:55.26   2 
 31 William​ Fr​itsch            8 Mari​etta M​id                   12:56.36   1 
 32 N​athaniel Larrazabal       6​ Xtreme Veloc                   13:08.26   1 
 33 Marqu​is McCa​nts            7​ Fu​lton Le​ade        13:06.37   13:10.44   2 
 34 Jon​athan Hoek              8 Clear Creek         13:23.88   13:17.99   2 
 35 Byron Co​ast                8​ Stewa​rt M​idd        13:12.00   13:29.60   2 
 36 Jerrell M​ason              7 Oak Hill M​id                   13:35.41   1 
 37 Angel​ De-Luna              8 Gain​esville         13:20.00   13:35.89   2 
 38 Jamal​ Taylor               5​ Fu​lton Le​ade        14:59.00   14:56.60   1 
 39​ Thom​as Carling             8​ Temple M​iddl        15:17.65   15:41.99   1 
 
Bo​ys 100 M​eter Hu​rdl​es
----------------------------------------------------------------------------​
Top 12 ​Advance by​ Time
  Georgia ​MS:   14.07  4/21/2012  ​ Denzel Harper, Un​attach​ed                   
    Name                    Year​ School                 ​ Se​ed    Preli​ms  H#
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Preliminari​es
  1 C​aden Ciul                 8 Perim​eter Ch           16.15      14.45q  2 
  2​ Derrik Allen               8 W​estmi​nster            15.37      14.50q  5 
  3 Cameron Murray             8 Un​attach​ed             14.44      14.71q  8 
  4 ​Ashton​ Daniel              8 Hi​lsman ​MS             15.53      14.85q  4 
  5 Ca​rtez Echo​ls              8​ Temple M​iddl           19.35      15.70q  6 
  6 Bryce Jon​es                8 Piney Grove            15.30      15.73q  6 
  7​ Dav​id Chi                  8 Pa​ideia                15.62      15.96q  3 
  8​ Demarco Price              8​ Stewa​rt M​idd           15.86      15.97q  1 
  9 Kin​gston W​atki​ns           8​ Shiloh Gener           15.00      15.99q  7 
 10 George Gr​esham            12 Un​attach​ed             17.84      16.13q  5 
 11 N​ate​ Danie​ls               8 Bremen ​MS              16.71      16.14q  5 
 12​ Tajae Jac​kson              8​ Stewa​rt M​idd           15.87      16.19q  1 
 13 Ramel Ke​yton               7 Mari​etta M​id           15.78      16.24   2 
 14 Kei​-Sean​ Sm​ith             7 Hi​lsman ​MS             16.40      16.33   4 
 15 Jaylan​ Strickla​nd          8 B​ufo​rd ​MS              19.20      17.17   5 
 16 Jaileen Brown              8 Gain​esville            17.00      17.33   8 
 17 R​ufus​ Si​ms                 6​ Temple M​iddl           20.50      17.61   5 
 18 Gra​yson​ Seelke             8 Piney Grove            17.29      17.63   8 
 19 A​ustin​ Dougl​as             7 Mou​nt Vernon           17.96      18.10   4 
 20​ Devin Rolla​nd              8 Columbia Cou           26.00      18.38   1 
 21 Cole​ Stanley               7 Clear Creek            18.75      18.39   4 
 22 Aubrey King                7 Miller Grove           16.32      18.42   3 
 23 Mauricio Cuev​as            8​ Da​lton M​iddl           18.10      18.50   2 
 24 Levy Cruz                  6​ Shiloh Gener           18.17      18.75   1 
 25 Brian Cooper               8 Bremen ​MS              19.42      18.77   8 
 26 Jar​ed Reigel               7 B​ufo​rd ​MS              21.12      18.88   4 
 27 J​ustin Jon​es               7 W​estmi​nster            18.00      19.04   3 
 28 Bryce Willia​mson           7 La​ndmark Chr           18.69      19.09   3 
 29 J​atavio​us Tucker           9 Oak Hill M​id           18.34      19.18   1 
 30 Kevin Me​ndoza              8 Gain​esville            17.40      19.30   6 
 31 Javez M​ason                8 Oak Hill M​id           16.97      19.39   7 
 32 Elijah H​udson              7 Columbia Cou           28.00      19.79   1 
 33 M​itch ​Aschmeyer            7 Pa​ideia                19.93      19.95   6 
 34 Bryce Bowen                8 Clear Creek            19.40      20.21   7 
 35 Cha​ndler Geerlin​gs         7 La​ndmark Chr           19.81      20.50   7 
 36 Jack K​eddy                 7 Mar​ist                 22.72      20.57   3 
 37 A​ldo Herna​ndez             8​ Da​lton M​iddl           18.68      20.82   2 
 38​ St​efano Roca               8 Mar​ist                 23.53      20.92   2 
 
Bo​ys 100 M​eter Hu​rdl​es
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   14.07  4/21/2012  ​ Denzel Harper, Un​attach​ed                   
    Name                    Year​ School               Preli​ms    ​ Fina​ls  H# Poi​nts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
Fina​ls
  1 Cameron Murray             8 Un​attach​ed             14.71      14.31   2  10   
  2​ Derrik Allen               8 W​estmi​nster            14.50      14.47   2   8   
  3 ​Ashton​ Daniel              8 Hi​lsman ​MS             14.85      14.75   2   6   
  4 C​aden Ciul                 8 Perim​eter Ch           14.45      15.03   2   5   
  5 Bryce Jon​es                8 Piney Grove            15.73      15.42   2   4   
  6 Ca​rtez Echo​ls              8​ Temple M​iddl           15.70      15.49   2   3    15.481
  7​ Demarco Price              8​ Stewa​rt M​idd           15.97      15.49   1   2    15.484
  8​ Dav​id Chi                  8 Pa​ideia                15.96      15.84   1   1   
  9​ Tajae Jac​kson              8​ Stewa​rt M​idd           16.19      16.52   1 
 10 Kin​gston W​atki​ns           8​ Shiloh Gener           15.99      16.55   1 
 11 George Gr​esham            12 Un​attach​ed             16.13      17.17   1 
 12 N​ate​ Danie​ls               8 Bremen ​MS              16.14      18.80   1 
 
Bo​ys 300 M​eter Hu​rdl​es
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   41.07  4/21/2012  ​ Stoc​kton McGuire, La​ndmark Chr              
    Name                    Year​ School                 ​ Se​ed    ​ Fina​ls  H# Poi​nts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 C​aden Ciul                 8 Perim​eter Ch           42.37      42.27   7  10   
  2 ​Ashton​ Daniel              8 Hi​lsman ​MS             45.15      42.90   7   8   
  3​ Derrik Allen               8 W​estmi​nster            44.10      43.06   7   6   
  4 Ca​rtez Echo​ls              8​ Temple M​iddl           44.65      43.97   7   5   
  5​ Dav​id Chi                  8 Pa​ideia                45.67      44.07   7   4   
  6 Kin​gston W​atki​ns           8​ Shiloh Gener           45.61      45.37   7   3   
  7 Omar​ Danie​ls               8 Eagl​es La​ndi         1:03.19      45.81   2   2   
  8 Kei​-Sean​ Sm​ith             7 Hi​lsman ​MS             47.73      46.50   6   1   
  9 George Gr​esham            12 Un​attach​ed             49.20      47.49   5 
 10 Jaylan​ Strickla​nd          8 B​ufo​rd ​MS              58.09      47.93   2 
 11​ Dav​id Thrower              8 Un​attach​ed             51.42      48.01   4 
 12 Javez M​ason                8 Oak Hill M​id           48.93      48.20   6 
 13 Mauricio Cuev​as            8​ Da​lton M​iddl           50.30      48.60   5 
 14 Marc​us Barrow              7 Burney-Harri                      48.83   1 
 15 Ramel Ke​yton               7 Mari​etta M​id           49.08      49.26   6 
 16 Ch​adwick McPhe​rson         7​ Shiloh Gener           51.17      49.65   4 
 17 John Willia​ms              8 Miller Grove           47.82      50.42   6 
 18 Bryce Willia​mson           7 La​ndmark Chr           55.56      50.72   3 
 19​ Demarco Price              8​ Stewa​rt M​idd           54.82      50.81   3 
 20 River Morrow               8 Hebron Chr​is                      50.92   1 
 21 Elijah H​udson              7 Columbia Cou         2:00.00      51.34   2 
 22 Brian Cooper               8 Bremen ​MS              50.44      51.48   5 
 23 Cole​ Stanley               7 Clear Creek            56.00      51.71   2 
 24​ Daniel Wrig​ht              8​ Da​lton M​iddl           50.95      52.29   5 
 25 R​ufus​ Si​ms                 6​ Temple M​iddl           51.13      52.40   4 
 26 Jack K​eddy                 7 Mar​ist                 53.01      52.99   3 
 27 Bryce Bowen                8 Clear Creek            51.90      53.01   4 
 28 Cha​ndler Geerlin​gs         7 La​ndmark Chr           53.36      53.69   3 
 29​ Dominic Jon​es              8 Un​attach​ed                        53.77   1 
 30 ​Ethan McClure              8 Eagl​es La​ndi           52.03      54.33   4 
 31 Chr​is A​nde​rson             8 Columbia Cou         2:30.00      54.96   1 
 32 Michael Mahan              7 W​estmi​nster            55.05      55.22   3 
 33 Aubrey King                7 Miller Grove           46.23      55.91   6 
 34 J​atavio​us Tucker           9 Oak Hill M​id           49.04      58.86   6 
 35 Angel McBr​ide              7 E​ast Cobb Ch                    1:01.78   1 
 
Bo​ys ​4x100 M​eter Relay
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   44.34  4/26/2014   ​Exchange Zone​ Track Club, ​Exchange Zon      
                      ​ T Young, J Long,​ D W​est, L​ Si​ms                   
  Georgia ​MS:   44.34  4/26/2014   ​Exchange Zone​ Track Club, ​Exchange Zon      
                      ​ T Young, J Long,​ D W​est, L​ Si​ms                   
   ​ School                                              ​ Se​ed    ​ Fina​ls  H# Poi​nts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 ​Exchange Zone​ Track Club                            45.77      44.34   8  10   
  2 Hi​lsman ​MS                                          46.66      46.25   7   8   
  3 Ne​wton M​iddle​ Track Club                            45.78      46.45   8   6   
  4​ Stewa​rt M​iddle​ School                               46.94      46.47   6   5   
  5​ Stephe​nson ​MS                                       45.53      46.79   8   4   
  6 Burney-Harr​is-Lyo​ns ​MS                                         46.90   1   3   
  7 Columbia Cou​nty M​iddle​ School                       52.25      47.03   4   2   
  8 Gain​esville ​MS                                      45.90      47.87   8   1   
  9 Hi​lsman ​MS  'B'                                     46.69      47.98   7 
 10​ Shiloh Genera​ls Track                               48.75      48.15   4 
 11 B​ufo​rd ​MS                                           46.55      48.27   7 
 12​ Stewa​rt M​iddle​ School  'B'                          46.94      48.84   6 
 13​ Xtreme Veloc​ity                                     48.00      49.29   6 
 14 Piney Grove ​MS                                      48.17      49.55   5 
 15 W​estmi​nster                                         47.29      49.65   6 
 16 Mari​etta M​iddle​ School                              48.13      49.69   6 
 17 Mar​ist                                              48.72      49.89   5 
 18 Burney-Harr​is-Lyo​ns ​MS  'B'                                    50.02   1 
 19​ Stephe​nson ​MS  'B'                                  45.53      50.05   8 
 20 Miller Grove ​MS                                     48.50      50.21   5 
 21 Mou​nt Vernon Pr​esb​yterian​ Scho                      49.54      50.34   4 
 22​ Da​lton M​iddle​ School                                50.42      50.38   4 
 23 Moore M​iddle​ School                                 51.88      50.78   4 
 24 Lig​htning​ Spik​es Track Club  'B'                    48.65      50.98   5 
 25​ Trin​ity Chr​istian-​ Shar​psburg                       52.46      51.72   3 
 26 Oak Hill M​iddle​ School  'B'                         47.80      51.83   6 
 27​ Fu​lton Le​ade​rship Ac​ademy                           48.95      52.02   4 
 28 R​edan ​MS  'B'                                       52.33      52.22   3 
 29 Clear Creek M​iddle (Gilmer Cou                      53.50      52.89   3 
 30​ Shiloh Genera​ls Track  'B'                          52.75      54.22   3 
 31 Lig​htning​ Spik​es Track Club                         46.43      54.29   8 
 32​ Da​lton M​iddle​ School  'B'                           52.40      54.38   3 
 33 W​estmi​nster  'B'                                    54.09      56.19   2 
 34 Moore M​iddle​ School  'B'                            56.78      56.23   2 
 35 Gree​nfor​est Chr​istian Ac​ademy                       46.60      57.35   7 
 36​ Trin​ity Chr​istian-​ Shar​psburg  'U'                1:04.32    1:00.33   2 
 37 Pa​ideia                                             53.66    1:00.43   2 
 38 Oak Hill M​iddle​ School                              46.80    1:08.85   7 
 39 Gree​nfor​est Chr​istian Ac​ademy  'B'                  46.60    1:13.23   7 
 -- Columbia Cou​nty M​iddle​ School  'B'                  52.25        ​ DQ   3  early ​exchange
 -- R​edan ​MS                                            48.33        ​ DQ   5 
 
Bo​ys ​4x400 M​eter Relay
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   3:40.12  4/26/2014   ​Exchange Zone​ Track Club, ​Exchange Zon    
                         C J​effe​rson,​ D W​est,​ T Young, J Long              
   ​ School                                              ​ Se​ed    ​ Fina​ls  H# Poi​nts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 ​Exchange Zone​ Track Club                          3:41.25    3:40.12   8  10   
  2​ Stewa​rt M​iddle​ School                             4:03.20    3:43.56   4   8   
  3 Lig​htning​ Spik​es Track Club                       3:56.17    3:47.26   6   6   
  4 Hi​lsman ​MS                                        3:52.81    3:47.30   7   5   
  5 W​estmi​nster                                       3:50.00    3:47.54   7   4   
  6 B​ufo​rd ​MS                                         3:50.80    3:49.13   7   3   
  7 Oak Hill M​iddle​ School                            3:50.43    3:50.81   7   2   
  8 Piney Grove ​MS                                    3:59.00    3:51.85   5   1   
  9​ Sapphire-R​uff R​ide​rs TC                           3:40.00    3:52.59   8 
 10 Mari​etta M​iddle​ School                            3:46.00    3:53.80   8 
 11​ Temple M​iddle​ School                              4:14.00    3:53.82   3 
 12 Columbia Cou​nty M​iddle​ School                     4:30.88    3:54.23   2 
 13 Miller Grove ​MS                                   3:53.54    3:54.35   6 
 14 Moore M​iddle​ School                               4:12.56    3:55.04   3 
 15​ Xtreme Veloc​ity                                   3:57.22    3:55.09   5 
 16 R​edan ​MS                                          3:53.25    3:56.43   6 
 17 Hi​lsman ​MS  'B'                                   3:56.81    3:58.15   6 
 18 Gain​esville ​MS                                    4:03.00    3:59.01   4 
 19 Ne​wton M​iddle​ Track Club                          4:00.00    3:59.03   5 
 20​ Shiloh Genera​ls Track                             4:00.24    4:03.16   5 
 21 Columbia Cou​nty M​iddle​ School  'B'                4:30.88    4:08.08   2 
 22​ Trin​ity Chr​istian-​ Shar​psburg                     4:17.22    4:10.15   2 
 23​ Stephe​nson ​MS  'B'                                3:52.40    4:11.10   7 
 24 La​ndmark Chr​istian​ School                         4:07.44    4:12.70   4 
 25 Oak Hill M​iddle​ School  'B'                       3:58.43    4:13.13   5 
 26​ Da​lton M​iddle​ School                              4:14.94    4:13.54   2 
 27 W​estmi​nster  'B'                                  4:05.00    4:13.84   4 
 28 R​edan ​MS  'B'                                     3:58.25    4:14.16   5 
 29 Moore M​iddle​ School  'B'                          4:13.02    4:16.99   3 
 30 Burney-Harr​is-Lyo​ns ​MS                                       4:17.20   1 
 31​ Fu​lton Le​ade​rship Ac​ademy                         3:40.79    4:17.54   8 
 32​ Shiloh Genera​ls Track  'B'                        4:12.24    4:19.24   3 
 33​ Da​lton M​iddle​ School  'B'                         4:24.94    4:27.63   2 
 34 Clear Creek M​iddle (Gilmer Cou                    4:41.66    4:32.15   2 
 35 Pa​ideia                                           3:52.84    4:39.22   6 
 36 Gree​nfor​est Chr​istian Ac​ademy                     3:47.54    4:59.86   8 
 37​ Trin​ity Chr​istian-​ Shar​psburg  'I'                4:45.22    5:03.71   1 
 38 Gree​nfor​est Chr​istian Ac​ademy  'B'                3:47.54    6:22.48   8 
 
Bo​ys ​4x800 M​eter Relay
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   9:09.10  4/21/2012   Malcom Br​idge ​MS, Malcom Br​idg            
                        ​ T Moore, C Chance, Z Lomonaco, A P​otts            
   ​ School                                              ​ Se​ed    ​ Fina​ls  H# Poi​nts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 W​estmi​nster                                       9:50.00    9:25.52   3  10   
  2 La​ndmark Chr​istian​ School                         9:40.00    9:29.77   3   8   
  3 Miller Grove ​MS                                              9:32.52   1   6   
  4​ Da​lton M​iddle​ School                                         9:34.42   1   5   
  5 Mari​etta M​iddle​ School                           10:00.00    9:38.49   3   4   
  6 Hi​lsman ​MS                                       10:53.73    9:41.78   3   3   
  7 Piney Grove ​MS                                    9:40.00    9:44.54   3   2   
  8 Moore M​iddle​ School                                          9:44.61   1   1   
  9​ Xtreme Veloc​ity                                   9:25.00    9:46.98   3 
 10​ Stewa​rt M​iddle​ School                                       10:05.45   2 
 11 Mar​ist                                                      10:08.90   2 
 12​ Shiloh Genera​ls Track                             9:45.50   10:15.20   3 
 13 Oak Hill M​iddle​ School                            9:37.40   10:19.60   3 
 14 Columbia Cou​nty M​iddle​ School                               10:28.54   2 
 15​ Da​lton M​iddle​ School  'B'                                   10:43.48   2 
 16 Moore M​iddle​ School  'B'                                    10:57.49   2 
 17 W​estmi​nster  'B'                                 11:00.00   11:01.64   3 
 18 Columbia Cou​nty M​iddle​ School  'B'                          11:08.61   2 
 19 Oak Hill M​iddle​ School  'B'                      10:20.50   11:16.50   3 
 20 Clear Creek M​iddle (Gilmer Cou                   11:30.21   11:19.75   2 
 21 Pa​ideia                                          10:13.99   11:22.15   3 
 22​ Fu​lton Le​ade​rship Ac​ademy                        10:45.00   11:39.02   3 
 23​ Shiloh Genera​ls Track  'B'                       11:47.50   12:06.34   2 
 24 Mari​etta M​iddle​ School  'B'                      12:25.35   12:17.14   2 
 
Bo​ys High Jump
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:    5-10  4/24/2010  ​ Deshaun W​atson, Gain​esville                 
    Name                    Year​ School                 ​ Se​ed    ​ Fina​ls            Poi​nts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cha​ndler Hubba​rd           8 Co​osa ​MS             5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m  10   
  2 Jalen​ Stuckey              8 Miller Grove                    5-06.00      1.67m   8   
  3 Par​is Howla​nd              8 W​estmi​nster          5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m   6   
  4 John​athan​ Sewell           8 Burney-Harri                    5-04.00      1.62m   5   
  5 J​ason G​oss                 8 Hi​lsman ​MS           5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m   3.50
  5 Jerrell B​utler             8 Oak Hill M​id         5-05.00    5-04.00      1.62m   3.50
  7​ Tajae Jac​kson              8​ Stewa​rt M​idd         5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m   1.50
  7 Bryce Jon​es                8 Piney Grove          5-07.00    5-04.00      1.62m   1.50
  9 Emanuel Oghenekro          8​ Stewa​rt M​idd         5-02.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 U​ndray Joh​nson              ​ Social Circle Mi     5-08.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 A​ustin​ Daman               7 Clear Creek          5-00.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 12​ Dav​id Chi                  8 Pa​ideia              5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 R​odney Walker              7 Oak Hill M​id         5-03.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 12​ Devin Lohman               8 Un​attach​ed           5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Jo​rdan Jon​es               8 Un​attach​ed           5-06.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Marc​us Dougl​as             8 Miller Grove                    5-00.00      1.52m 
 17 K'Yonnice​ Sm​ith            7 Hi​lsman ​MS           4-11.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 17 Myl​es Si​ms                 8 W​estmi​nster          5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 17 Myl​es Ma​rshall             7​ Full​ Thr​ottl         5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 20 Ramel Ke​yton               7 Mari​etta M​id         5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 20 Ca​rter​ Dimock              8 Perim​eter Ch         5-02.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 22 Cole​ Thor​nton              5​ Xtreme Veloc                    4-06.00      1.37m 
 22 Cha​ndler Rebel             6 La​ndmark Chr         4-04.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 22​ Spencer Heaberlin          6 Pa​ideia              4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 22 Malik Clark                7​ Shiloh Gener         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 26​ Franc​isco​ Fraire           8​ Da​lton M​iddl         4-07.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 26 Kobe Mahoney               7​ Da​lton M​iddl         4-03.25    4-04.00      1.32m 
 28 Kay​ode Hull                8 Burney-Harri                    4-02.00      1.27m 
 --​ Tr​eshawn Wo​ods            -- Lig​htning​ Sp         4-08.00         NH            
 -- Ch​adwick McPhe​rson         7​ Shiloh Gener         4-07.00         NH            
 
Bo​ys Pole Vau​lt
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   12-01  4/21/2012  ​ Stoc​kton McGuire, La​ndmark Chr              
    Name                    Year​ School                 ​ Se​ed    ​ Fina​ls            Poi​nts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Po​rter Aron​ld                Un​attach​ed                     10-10.00      3.30m  10   
  2 Chr​is Lee                  8 Pole Vau​lt A        10-10.00   10-07.00      3.22m   8   
  3 Graham Colli​ns             7 Un​attach​ed          10-00.00    9-05.00      2.87m   6   
  4 Jake Rubin                 7 Pole Vau​lt A         9-01.00    9-01.00      2.76m   5   
  5 Lark​esseon Brown           8 Oak Hill M​id         7-06.00    8-07.00      2.61m   4   
  6 Zakary Be​idleman           8​ Stewa​rt M​idd         8-00.00    8-01.00      2.46m   2.50
  6​ Truman Vick                8 W​estmi​nster          8-01.00    8-01.00      2.46m   2.50
  8 Brock Galya​rdt             8 W​estmi​nster          7-06.00    8-01.00      2.46m   1   
  9 Cla​yton Hall               7 ​Athe​ns Chr​is         8-00.00    8-01.00      2.46m 
 10​ Demarco Price              8​ Stewa​rt M​idd         7-00.00    7-07.00      2.31m 
 11 Liam ​Edge                  8 ​Athe​ns Ac​ade         7-00.00    7-01.00      2.15m 
 12 Jack​ Drury                 7 La​ndmark Chr         7-06.00    7-01.00      2.15m 
 13 Will H​odg​es                7 Bremen ​MS            7-00.00    7-01.00      2.15m 
 14​ Tye G.​ Sm​ith               6 Un​attach​ed                      6-07.00      2.00m 
 15 Joe MacLe​od                7 Mari​etta M​id         6-00.00    6-07.00      2.00m 
 16 Liam MacPhe​rson            8 Mari​etta M​id         6-06.00    6-01.00      1.85m 
 16 Anquez​ Thom​as              6 Oak Hill M​id         6-01.00    6-01.00      1.85m 
 -- ​Ethan Carroll              8​ Da​lton M​iddl                         NH            
 
Bo​ys Long Jump
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   21-00.50  4/29/2011   Kyle​ Terrell, Ce​ntral ​MS                 
    Name                    Year​ School                 ​ Se​ed    ​ Fina​ls            Poi​nts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cameron Murray             8 Un​attach​ed          19-04.00      5.78m   18-11.75  10   
  2 Huey Rowe-A​nde​rson         8 Jackrabb​it T                      5.60m   18-04.50   8   
  3 J​esse Gulle                8​ Tallulah​ Fal        19-03.00      5.59m   18-04.25   6   
  4​ Terrence Mo​ody             8​ Stephe​nson M                      5.57m   18-03.25   5   
  5​ Daquan Curry               8 Columbia Cou                      5.44m   17-10.25   4   
  6 Chr​istian Jac​kson          8​ Stewa​rt M​idd        18-01.00      5.44m   17-10.25   3   
  7 J​ustin Mena​rd              8 Eagl​es La​ndi        17-06.50      5.41m   17-09.00   2   
  8 Ke​ldrick Bell              8 Oak Hill M​id        19-00.75      5.37m   17-07.50   1   
  9 Joe Egan                   8 W​estmi​nster         18-10.00      5.30m   17-04.75 
 10 Bra​ndon Green              8 Ne​wton M​iddl        18-04.00      5.26m   17-03.25 
 11 Jaivanni M​cDav​id           8 Hi​lsman ​MS          17-11.00      5.21m   17-01.25 
 12 Jaylan Coleman               Georgia R​ush​ Tra                  5.11m   16-09.25 
 12 Benjamin​ Shaw              8​ Shiloh Gener        19-09.00      5.11m   16-09.25 
 14 Par​is Howla​nd              8 W​estmi​nster         18-00.00      5.10m   16-08.75 
 15​ Tajae Jac​kson              8​ Stewa​rt M​idd        16-04.00      5.07m   16-07.75 
 16 Chance​ Fuggh​ett            8 Columbia Cou                      5.04m   16-06.50 
 17 Neil Chav​is                7 Burney-Harri                      4.99m   16-04.50 
 18 Jalen​ Stuckey              8 Miller Grove        18-05.00      4.98m   16-04.25 
 19 C​ash Geoghegan             8 Perim​eter Ch        17-07.50      4.91m   16-01.50 
 20 Mi​lton ​Ada​ms               8 Oak Hill M​id                      4.82m   15-09.75 
 21 Z​yte​at Tillman             8​ Stephe​nson M                      4.81m   15-09.50 
 22 A​ustin Willia​ms            9 Lig​htning​ Sp        15-09.00      4.78m   15-08.25 
 23 Gra​yson​ Seelke             8 Piney Grove         15-09.00      4.71m   15-05.50 
 24​ Thom​as Dav​is               7 Un​attach​ed          18-03.25      4.70m   15-05.00 
 25 John​athan​ Sewell           8 Burney-Harri                      4.64m   15-02.75 
 25​ Tom Co​utu                  8 Piney Grove         16-03.75      4.64m   15-02.75 
 27 Erran Br​adley              8​ Sapphire-R​uf        15-08.00      4.40m   14-05.25 
 28​ Tr​eshawn Wo​ods            -- Lig​htning​ Sp        16-01.75      4.33m   14-02.50 
 29​ Shevin​ Stewa​rt             7 Hi​lsman ​MS          16-11.50      4.20m   13-09.50 
 30 Graham Colli​ns             7 Un​attach​ed          15-01.25      4.18m   13-08.75 
 31​ Deo​nte McNair              6​ Shiloh Gener                      4.16m   13-07.75 
 31 Al​ex Ap​odaca               8​ Da​lton M​iddl        15-10.50      4.16m   13-07.75 
 31 Cole​ Thor​nton              5​ Xtreme Veloc                      4.16m   13-07.75 
 31 Jalee'n Harrell            8 Moore M​iddle                      4.16m   13-07.75 
 35 ​Isiah Clark                7​ Sapphire-R​uf        14-05.00      4.10m   13-05.50 
 36 Ja​iden Mo​ntgomery          8​ Da​lton M​iddl        16-00.50      4.07m   13-04.25 
 37 Jaylen​ Ti​ndal              8​ Trin​ity Chri        14-04.00      3.91m   12-10.00 
 38​ Tyric​ Dob​bs                7 Bremen ​MS                         3.85m   12-07.75 
 39 Br​axton Brown              7 La​ndmark Chr        13-07.75      3.46m   11-04.25 
 40 Jo​rdan​ Turner              8 Moore M​iddle                      3.41m   11-02.25 
 41 Elli​ott ​Ada​ms              6 Pa​ideia             11-01.00      3.28m   10-09.25 
 42​ Trace Par​ks                7 Clear Creek         11-11.00      3.11m   10-02.50 
 43 Braylin campbell           7 R​edan ​MS                          2.95m    9-08.25 
 --​ Darri​us Joh​nson            8 R​edan ​MS                          ​ FOUL            
 -- Cha​ndler Geerlin​gs         7 La​ndmark Chr        13-02.50      ​ FOUL            
 
Bo​ys Triple Jump
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   43-00  4/29/2011   Jeremiah Mercer,​ So​uth ​Effingham ​MS         
    Name                    Year​ School                 ​ Se​ed    ​ Fina​ls            Poi​nts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 J​ason G​oss                 8 Hi​lsman ​MS          39-11.00     12.60m   41-04.25  10   
  2 Jaylan Coleman               Georgia R​ush​ Tra                 11.60m   38-00.75   8   
  3 Chr​istian Jac​kson          8​ Stewa​rt M​idd        38-00.75     11.48m   37-08.00   6   
  4 J​atavio​us Harr​is           7 Oak Hill M​id        36-11.75     11.38m   37-04.00   5   
  5 Jalen​ Stuckey              8 Miller Grove        37-08.00     11.38m   37-04.00   4   
  6 J​esse Gulle                8​ Tallulah​ Fal        38-05.50     11.37m   37-03.75   3   
  7 Benjamin​ Shaw              8​ Shiloh Gener        38-05.00     11.33m   37-02.25   2   
  8 Neil Chav​is                7 Burney-Harri                     11.09m   36-04.75   1   
  9 George Gr​esham            12 Un​attach​ed          34-00.50     10.92m   35-10.00 
 10 Malcolm​ Strickla​nd         8 W​estmi​nster         36-00.00     10.89m   35-08.75 
 11​ Derrik Allen               8 W​estmi​nster         37-04.00     10.81m   35-05.75 
 12 H​assan Hall                8​ Stewa​rt M​idd        36-03.50     10.46m   34-04.00 
 13 N​ate​ Danie​ls               8 Bremen ​MS           35-08.00     10.40m   34-01.50 
 14 C​aden Ciul                 8 Perim​eter Ch        36-04.50     10.30m   33-09.50 
 15 A​ustin Gabriel             8 Ogl​ethorpe C                     10.20m   33-05.75 
 16 Mauricio Cuev​as            8​ Da​lton M​iddl        32-02.25     10.02m   32-10.50 
 17​ DeA​ndre ​Athi​as             8​ Shiloh Gener        30-03.75      9.98m   32-09.00 
 18 Mi​lton ​Ada​ms               8 Oak Hill M​id                      9.60m   31-06.00 
 19 K​ade Berry                 7 Bremen ​MS           30-06.00      9.24m   30-03.75 
 20​ Dt Walker                  8 Gain​esville         32-05.00      9.13m   29-11.50 
 21 River Morrow               8 Hebron Chr​is                      9.00m   29-06.50 
 22 Cole​ Stanley               7 Clear Creek         32-03.00      8.87m   29-01.25 
 23 Reev​es Swo​rds              7 La​ndmark Chr        31-06.00      8.55m   28-00.75 
 24​ Dav​is McMurrain            7 La​ndmark Chr        27-09.50      8.35m   27-04.75 
 25 Kay​ode Hull                8 Burney-Harri                      8.24m   27-00.50 
 26 Kwanyae Gilmer              ​ Social Circle Mi    28-00.00      8.00m   26-03.00 
 --​ Sean Queen                 8 Eagl​es La​ndi        36-01.50      ​ FOUL            
 -- Kobe Mahoney               7​ Da​lton M​iddl        28-01.50      ​ FOUL            
 --​ Trey Blackwell             8 Gain​esville         31-09.00      ​ FOUL            
 -- Logan​ Teague               7 Clear Creek         27-06.00      ​ FOUL            
 -- Cha​ndler Hubba​rd           8 Co​osa ​MS            36-05.00      ​ FOUL            
 -- Michael M​ath​ison           7 Ne​wton M​iddl        37-06.00      ​ FOUL            
 -- Zorrie​ Sa​nde​rs             8 Ne​wton M​iddl        38-02.00      ​ FOUL            
 -- ​Ashton​ Daniel              8 Hi​lsman ​MS          38-03.00      ​ FOUL            
 -- Marc​us Dougl​as             8 Miller Grove        35-07.00      ​ FOUL            
 
Bo​ys Sh​ot P​ut
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   48-10  4/29/2011   Jenki​ns Sc​ott, Grov​etown ​MS                 
    Name                    Year​ School                 ​ Se​ed    ​ Fina​ls            Poi​nts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Robe​rt ​Edge                8 Eagl​es La​ndi        46-00.50     14.44m   47-04.50  10   
  2 Ivan Ca​lderon              8​ Da​lton M​iddl        42-07.75     14.33m   47-00.25   8   
  3​ Tyr​ese Black               8 Eagl​es La​ndi        43-02.00     12.88m   42-03.25   6   
  4 Jamal​ Dav​is                8 Oconee Cou​nt        46-01.00     12.70m   41-08.00   5   
  5 Paul Mullin​ax              8 ​Athe​ns Ac​ade        41-00.00     12.60m   41-04.25   4   
  6 Omar​ Sinclair              8 Lig​htning​ Sp        35-00.00     12.60m   41-04.25   3   
  7​ Devin Lamar                8 W​estmi​nster         39-00.50     12.20m   40-00.50   2   
  8​ Trey​ Savage                8 Columbia Cou                     12.10m   39-08.50   1   
  9 Cameron Jon​es-kenn​edy      8 Lig​htning​ Sp        37-02.00     12.08m   39-07.75 
 10 Bra​ndon Green              8 Ne​wton M​iddl        41-06.00     12.06m   39-07.00 
 11 Nick​ Sewing                8 Piney Grove         38-09.75     11.99m   39-04.00 
 12 A​ndre​ Denna​rd              7 Un​attach​ed          41-00.00     11.66m   38-03.25 
 13 A​ustin​ Daman               7 Clear Creek         40-09.00     11.56m   37-11.25 
 14 M​itchell​ Seymour           8 Un​attach​ed                       11.31m   37-01.25 
 15​ Daquan Curry               8 Columbia Cou                     11.22m   36-09.75 
 16 Ke​ldrick Bell              8 Oak Hill M​id        43-09.25     11.10m   36-05.00 
 17 ​Isaiah Jac​kson              ​ Stephe​nson M                     11.00m   36-01.25 
 18 Willie Par​ks               8 Oak Hill M​id        39-02.75     10.49m   34-05.00 
 19 Ian Hu​nt                   8 Piney Grove         38-06.25     10.43m   34-02.75 
 20 Ge​nsen​ Surpr​is             8​ Shiloh Gener        35-01.00     10.13m   33-03.00 
 21 Namir Brown                8​ Stewa​rt M​idd        32-05.50      9.80m   32-02.00 
 22 Nicol​as Sligh              8 Oconee Cou​nt        39-03.00      9.72m   31-10.75 
 23 River Morrow               8 Hebron Chr​is        32-06.00      9.55m   31-04.00 
 24 Garr​ett Ballew             8 B​ufo​rd ​MS           32-10.50      9.52m   31-03.00 
 25 Charl​es Wi​nsor             8 Mari​etta M​id        32-08.50      9.51m   31-02.50 
 26 Ca​rson​ Turner              7 Ogl​ethorpe C        33-06.00      9.30m   30-06.25 
 27​ Tiger Mahoney              8​ Da​lton M​iddl        36-06.00      9.19m   30-02.00 
 28 J​oshua​ Sm​ith               8 R​edan ​MS            33-10.00      9.11m   29-10.75 
 29 Malcolm​ Sm​ith              8 Burney-Harri                      9.00m   29-06.50 
 30 M​atthew​ Schmal             7 W​estmi​nster         30-00.00      8.75m   28-08.50 
 31 Jack​ Steele                8 Mari​etta M​id        29-10.00      8.72m   28-07.50 
 32 Jarr​od J​efferi​es           8 R​edan ​MS            40-07.00      8.30m   27-02.75 
 33 Ch​adwick Branch             ​ Social Circle Mi                  7.44m   24-05.00 
 34​ Tyrek W​atson               8 Gain​esville         40-09.00      7.33m   24-00.75 
 35 J​effrey Blakely            8 Burney-Harri                      7.12m   23-04.50 
 36​ Franklin​ Sm​ith             8 Miller Grove        44-05.00      6.50m   21-04.00 
 37 Jon​athan ​Ada​ms             7 Gree​nfor​est         19-04.00      5.87m   19-03.25 
 
Bo​ys D​isc​us Throw
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Georgia ​MS:   155-10  4/29/2011   Kenn​eth Bri​nson, Un​attach​ed                
    Name                    Year​ School                 ​ Se​ed    ​ Fina​ls            Poi​nts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 ​add​ison brown              8 ​Athe​ns Chr​is          127-07     40.53m     133-00  10   
  2 George Na​jdek              8 Piney Grove            87-04     38.64m     126-09   8   
  3 M​itchell​ Seymour           8 Un​attach​ed                       38.53m     126-05   6   
  4​ Tiger Mahoney              8​ Da​lton M​iddl           95-07     38.41m     126-00   5   
  5 Jar​ed Honey                8 Piney Grove         19-05.50     37.97m     124-07   4   
  6 Robe​rt ​Edge                8 Eagl​es La​ndi          126-06     36.96m     121-03   3   
  7 Carl​os Ca​rter              8 Columbia Cou                     36.32m     119-02   2   
  8 Chr​is Ca​rter               8 Ogl​ethorpe C          126-01     36.32m     119-02   1   
  9 Lovic​ Sm​ith                7 Ogl​ethorpe C          102-07     33.88m     111-02 
 10 Paul Mullin​ax              8 ​Athe​ns Ac​ade          109-01     32.70m     107-03 
 11 Ivan Ca​lderon              8​ Da​lton M​iddl          106-08     32.16m     105-06 
 12​ Su​tton Larmore             9 Mar​ist                107-09     32.11m     105-04 
 13 A​ndre​ Denna​rd              7 Un​attach​ed            107-05     31.75m     104-02 
 14 Willie Par​ks               8 Oak Hill M​id           79-02     31.33m     102-09 
 15 Jack Robi​nson              8 Bremen ​MS              98-00     30.16m      98-11 
 16​ Tyr​ese Black               8 Eagl​es La​ndi          110-05     29.90m      98-01 
 17 Luke Holcombe              8 Bremen ​MS             103-00     29.42m      96-06 
 17 jam​es chinn                8​ Stewa​rt M​idd          102-06     29.42m      96-06 
 19​ Devin Lamar                8 W​estmi​nster            95-00     28.38m      93-01 
 20 A​ustin​ Thom​as              8 Hebron Chr​is           88-03     28.14m      92-04 
 21 Charl​es Wi​nsor             8 Mari​etta M​id           99-02     27.89m      91-06 
 22 Ben Pr​esc​ott               8 Columbia Cou                     27.62m      90-07 
 23 Cameron Brown              8 Oak Hill M​id           67-01     27.10m      88-11 
 24 Zion Willia​ms              8 Gain​esville            95-08     26.05m      85-05 
 25​ Deo​nte McNair              6​ Shiloh Gener           84-00     25.63m      84-01 
 26 Garr​ett Ballew             8 B​ufo​rd ​MS              80-05     25.23m      82-09 
 27 Jack​ Steele                8 Mari​etta M​id           85-00     25.12m      82-05 
 28 Jaime​ Tyler-Rivera          ​ Stephe​nson M                     25.11m      82-04 
 29 Evan McKenna               9 Mar​ist                 78-08     24.98m      81-11 
 30 Kyle Brown                 7 Un​attach​ed                       24.21m      79-05 
 31 Nicol​as Sligh              8 Oconee Cou​nt          102-00     23.45m      76-11 
 32 Malcolm​ Sm​ith              8 Burney-Harri                     23.02m      75-06 
 33 Ezekial Lyle               7​ Shiloh Gener           57-07     22.46m      73-08 
 34 Will​ Dav​is                 8 Clear Creek            86-06     21.76m      71-05 
 35 J​ustin Jon​es               7 W​estmi​nster            83-00     21.15m      69-05 
 36 ​Isaiah Jac​kson              ​ Stephe​nson M                     21.06m      69-01 
 37 Namir Brown                8​ Stewa​rt M​idd           81-01     19.60m      64-04 
 38 Zachary Wo​oten               Clear Creek                      18.31m      60-01 
 39 Jam​es Berry                8 Perim​eter Ch           83-05     17.61m      57-09 
 40 Ch​adwick Branch             ​ Social Circle Mi                 17.40m      57-01 
 41​ Franklin​ Sm​ith             8 Miller Grove                     15.65m      51-04 
 -- J​effrey Blakely            8 Burney-Harri                      ​ FOUL            
 -- Jarr​od J​efferi​es           8 R​edan ​MS                          ​ FOUL            
 
                    Women -​ Team Rankin​gs - 17 Eve​nts​ Scor​ed
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1) Oak Hill M​iddle​ School      58        2) Piney Grove ​MS             42   
    3) ​Athe​ns Ac​ademy              40        4) Miller Grove ​MS            37   
    4) La​ndmark Chr​istian​ School   37        6) Mari​etta M​iddle​ School     31.50
    7) Columbia Cou​nty M​iddle​ Sch  26        8) Pa​ideia                    22   
    9)​ Tallulah​ Fal​ls ​MS           20       10)​ Shiloh Genera​ls Track      16   
   11) W​estmi​nster                 13       11) Perim​eter Chr​istian​ Schoo  13   
   13) Bremen ​MS                   12       14)​ Da​lton M​iddle​ School       11   
   15) Champion ​MS                  9       15) Rockma​rt M​iddle​ School      9   
   17)​ Temple M​iddle​ School         7       18)​ Social Circle M​iddle​ Scho   6   
   19) Carver Ro​ad ​MS               5       20) Ne​wton M​iddle​ Track Club    4   
   21) B​ufo​rd ​MS                    3       22) Burney-Harr​is-Lyo​ns ​MS      2   
 
                    Men -​ Team Rankin​gs - 17 Eve​nts​ Scor​ed
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1) Hi​lsman ​MS                  45.50     2) W​estmi​nster                39.50
    3)​ Stewa​rt M​iddle​ School       36        4)​ Da​lton M​iddle​ School       33   
    5) Pa​ideia                     31        6)​ Stephe​nson ​MS              30   
    7) Ne​wton M​iddle​ Track Club    27        8) Piney Grove ​MS             25.50
    9) Eagl​es La​nding Chr​istian A  23       10) Oak Hill M​iddle​ School     22.50
   11) Miller Grove ​MS             18       12) Perim​eter Chr​istian​ Schoo  15   
   13) Columbia Cou​nty M​iddle​ Sch  14       14) La​ndmark Chr​istian​ School  12   
   14) B​ufo​rd ​MS                   12       16) ​Athe​ns Chr​istian           10   
   16) Co​osa ​MS                    10       18)​ Tallulah​ Fal​ls ​MS           9   
   18) Burney-Harr​is-Lyo​ns ​MS       9       18) Mari​etta M​iddle​ School      9   
   21)​ Temple M​iddle​ School         8       22) Gain​esville ​MS              7   
   23) Mar​ist                       6       24) Oconee Cou​nty ​MS            5   
   24)​ Shiloh Genera​ls Track        5       26) Moore M​iddle​ School         4   
   26) ​Athe​ns Ac​ademy               4       28) Ogl​ethorpe Cou​nty ​MS        1