Meet Results - Kennworth Youth Track Invitational - May 17, 2014


100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Maxine, Jamari             8 Etowah Youth             17.31   1 
  2 Bryan, Olivia              8 Etowah Youth             17.58   2 
  3 Jones, Marin               7 Walton Youth             17.70   1 
  4 Turner, Noa                7 East Cobb Ch             18.32   1 
  5 Boyter, Maryn              8 Kennworth Tr             18.86   3 
  6 Hurley, Chandler           7 Woodstock Yo             18.89   2 
  7 Wilson, Carlie             6 Kennworth Tr             19.21   2 
  8 Reynolds, Katie            8 Walton Youth             19.30   2 
  9 Longacre, Jenna            7 Etowah Youth             19.44   3 
 10 Jackson, Jayda             8 Kennworth Tr             19.62   2 
 11 Barnes, Kayla              7 Etowah Youth             20.35   1 
 12 Kunst, Kate                8 Kennworth Tr             20.41   3 
 13 Ezell, Alena               6 Etowah Youth             20.44   1 
 14 Vela, Liliana              6 Walton Youth             20.49   2 
 15 St Clair, Heather          6 Woodstock Yo             22.31   1 
 16 St Clair, Abby             8 Woodstock Yo             22.84   3 
 17 Knerr, Sophia              6 Etowah Youth             23.50   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peeples, Kamryn            7 Etowah Youth             36.72   1 
  2 Jones, Marin               7 Walton Youth             37.09   2 
  3 Reynolds, Katie            8 Walton Youth             40.76   1 
  4 Boyter, Maryn              8 Kennworth Tr             41.00   1 
  5 Maxine, Jamari             8 Etowah Youth             41.01   2 
  6 Turner, Noa                7 East Cobb Ch             42.36   2 
  7 Vela, Liliana              6 Walton Youth             43.54   3 
  8 Wilson, Carlie             6 Kennworth Tr             44.10   1 
  9 Barnes, Kayla              7 Etowah Youth             44.60   3 
 10 Longacre, Jenna            7 Etowah Youth             45.26   2 
 11 Ezell, Alena               6 Etowah Youth             45.72   3 
 12 Kunst, Kate                8 Kennworth Tr             45.97   2 
 13 St Clair, Heather          6 Woodstock Yo             49.41   3 
 14 Knerr, Sophia              6 Etowah Youth             50.66   2 
 15 St Clair, Abby             8 Woodstock Yo             51.00   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Marin               7 Walton Youth           1:24.17   1 
  2 Peeples, Kamryn            7 Etowah Youth           1:24.31   2 
  3 Ezell, Alena               6 Etowah Youth           1:37.87   2 
  4 Sharma, Anita              7 Walton Youth           1:38.79   1 
  5 Vela, Liliana              6 Walton Youth           1:40.23   1 
  6 Lance, Sarah               7 Etowah Youth           1:40.85   1 
  7 Longacre, Jenna            7 Etowah Youth           1:41.84   2 
  8 Jackson, Jayda             8 Kennworth Tr           1:43.50   1 
  9 Barnes, Kayla              7 Etowah Youth           1:43.93   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heppner, Heidi             8 Alpha Crush            3:10.87  
  2 Bryan, Olivia              8 Etowah Youth           3:15.50  
  3 Brawn, Bailey              7 Woodstock Yo           3:26.56  
  4 Lance, Sarah               7 Etowah Youth           3:34.67  
  5 Schlaupitz, Brynn          7 Alpha Crush            3:35.91  
  6 Ribley, Olivia             7 Woodstock Yo           3:43.86  
  7 Rolen, Brooke              8 Kennworth Tr           3:47.47  
  8 Cole, Clare                7 Alpha Crush            4:18.40  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heppner, Heidi             8 Alpha Crush            6:19.55  
  2 Bryan, Olivia              8 Etowah Youth           6:28.98  
  3 Brawn, Bailey              7 Woodstock Yo           6:51.40  
  4 Nicholl, Jenna             8 Kennworth Tr           7:07.58  
  5 Rolen, Brooke              8 Kennworth Tr           7:12.81  
  6 Schlaupitz, Brynn          7 Alpha Crush            7:13.50  
  7 Cole, Clare                7 Alpha Crush            7:45.26  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Etowah Youth Track Club  'A'                        1:16.55  
     1) Longacre, Jenna 7               2) Peeples, Kamryn 7              
     3) Barnes, Kayla 7                 4) Bryan, Olivia 8                
  2 Woodstock Youth Track Club  'A'                     1:26.96  
     1) St Clair, Abby 8                2) Brawn, Bailey 7                
     3) Hurley, Chandler 7              4) St Clair, Heather 6            
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peeples, Kamryn            7 Etowah Youth           9-07.00  
  2 Wilson, Carlie             6 Kennworth Tr           7-01.00  
  3 Kunst, Kate                8 Kennworth Tr           6-06.00  
  4 Lance, Sarah               7 Etowah Youth           6-00.00  
  5 Jackson, Jayda             8 Kennworth Tr           5-10.00  
  6 Turner, Noa                7 East Cobb Ch           5-09.00  
  7 Vela, Liliana              6 Walton Youth           4-10.00  
  8 Nicholl, Jenna             8 Kennworth Tr           4-06.50  
  9 Reynolds, Katie            8 Walton Youth           3-11.00  
  9 Knerr, Sophia              6 Etowah Youth           3-11.00  
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Clair, Heather          6 Woodstock Yo             28-02  
  2 Boyter, Maryn              8 Kennworth Tr             25-10  
  3 Brawn, Bailey              7 Woodstock Yo             20-02  
  4 St Clair, Abby             8 Woodstock Yo             18-01  
  5 Rolen, Brooke              8 Kennworth Tr             17-10  
  6 Hurley, Chandler           7 Woodstock Yo             17-09  
  7 Ribley, Olivia             7 Woodstock Yo             15-09  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Storm, Avery              10 Walton Youth             16.04   3 
  2 Hampton, Jasmine           9 Kennworth Tr             16.25   2 
  3 Dottin, Ayva               9 East Cobb Ch             16.35   2 
  4 Taylor, Kira               9 Kennworth Tr             16.54   1 
  5 Arnold, Mariah             8 Kennworth Tr             16.83   3 
  6 Doese, Caralynn            9 Etowah Youth             17.10   2 
  7 Butterfield, Ali           9 Etowah Youth             17.70   2 
  8 Kelly, Kennedy            10 Etowah Youth             17.82   1 
  9 Green, Victoria            9 Etowah Youth             17.87   3 
 10 Schumacher, Anna          10 Kennworth Tr             18.89   3 
 11 Getz, Amanda               8 Kennworth Tr             19.04   3 
 12 Scheblein, Zoe             9 Kennworth Tr             19.23   1 
 13 Ellis, Faith               8 Kennworth Tr             20.02   1 
 14 Kiser, Lindsey             9 Walton Youth             20.19   3 
 15 Bobo, Abigail              9 Kennworth Tr             20.58   4 
 16 Magneson, Natalie          9 Kennworth Tr             21.83   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Storm, Avery              10 Walton Youth             33.55   3 
  2 Hampton, Jasmine           9 Kennworth Tr             33.93   3 
  3 Doese, Caralynn            9 Etowah Youth             35.67   1 
  4 Butterfield, Ali           9 Etowah Youth             35.83   1 
  5 Green, Victoria            9 Etowah Youth             36.17   1 
  6 Taylor, Kira               9 Kennworth Tr             36.44   4 
  7 Dottin, Ayva               9 East Cobb Ch             36.66   2 
  8 Arnold, Mariah             8 Kennworth Tr             37.20   3 
  9 Kelly, Kennedy            10 Etowah Youth             38.74   1 
 10 Schumacher, Anna          10 Kennworth Tr             39.25   4 
 11 Kraus, Allison             9 Walton Youth             41.08   3 
 12 Getz, Amanda               8 Kennworth Tr             41.39   4 
 13 Scheblein, Zoe             9 Kennworth Tr             41.58   3 
 14 Little, Kira               9 Etowah Youth             41.85   1 
 15 Bobo, Abigail              9 Kennworth Tr             42.21   2 
 16 Ellis, Faith               8 Kennworth Tr             42.69   1 
 17 Magneson, Natalie          9 Kennworth Tr             48.38   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brothers, Avery           10 Etowah Youth           1:17.20   2 
  2 Doese, Caralynn            9 Etowah Youth           1:22.64   1 
  3 Taylor, Kira               9 Kennworth Tr           1:24.26   3 
  4 Hampton, Jasmine           9 Kennworth Tr           1:25.54   2 
  5 Bunke, Caroline            9 Walton Youth           1:26.29   1 
  6 Mitravich, Ava             9 Walton Youth           1:30.99   1 
  7 Gorman, Grace              9 Woodstock Yo           1:33.23   1 
  8 Kraus, Allison             9 Walton Youth           1:33.98   2 
  9 Bartik, Meghan             9 Walton Youth           1:36.63   3 
 10 Kiser, Lindsey             9 Walton Youth           1:36.96   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brothers, Avery           10 Etowah Youth           2:59.78  
  2 Brawn, Katie              10 Woodstock Yo           3:03.88  
  3 Runyan, Peyton             9 Etowah Youth           3:15.28  
  4 Brown, Emma                8 Walton Youth           3:16.44  
  5 McBride, Allyria           9 East Cobb Ch           3:23.40  
  6 Bunke, Caroline            9 Walton Youth           3:24.83  
  7 Rolen, Jenna               9 Kennworth Tr           3:27.95  
  8 Loechl, Elsa              10 Walton Youth           3:28.67  
  9 Mitravich, Ava             9 Walton Youth           3:30.24  
 10 Kiser, Lindsey             9 Walton Youth           3:38.59  
 11 Bartik, Meghan             9 Walton Youth           3:40.05  
 12 Martinez, Isabella         9 Alpha Crush            4:28.20  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heppner, Clara             9 Alpha Crush            5:51.57  
  2 Brothers, Avery           10 Etowah Youth           5:59.38  
  3 Loechl, Elsa              10 Walton Youth           6:02.01  
  4 Runyan, Peyton             9 Etowah Youth           6:17.38  
  5 Hernandez, Bela            9 Unattached             6:22.01  
  6 Brown, Emma                8 Walton Youth           6:34.49  
  7 Rolen, Jenna               9 Kennworth Tr           6:45.57  
  8 Rager, Katelyn             8 Alpha Crush            6:54.00  
  9 Harvey, Sophie-Katherine   8 Walton Youth           7:08.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                           1:14.24  
     1) Bobo, Abigail 9                 2) Getz, Amanda 8                 
     3) Schumacher, Anna 10             4) Hampton, Jasmine 9             
  2 Kennworth Track Club  'B'                           1:18.16  
     1) Ellis, Faith 8                  2) Taylor, Kira 9                 
     3) Arnold, Mariah 8                4) Magneson, Natalie 9            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodstock Youth Track Club  'A'                     6:28.42  
     1) Gorman, Grace 9                 2) McCallum, Julia 10             
     3) Brawn, Katie 10                 4) Norrell, Lily 9                
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McBride, Allyria           9 East Cobb Ch           3-06.00  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McBride, Allyria           9 East Cobb Ch           9-04.00  
  2 Thornburgh, Lainey         9 Etowah Youth           8-10.00  
  3 Kraus, Allison             9 Walton Youth           8-05.00  
  4 Schumacher, Anna          10 Kennworth Tr           7-10.00  
  5 Getz, Amanda               8 Kennworth Tr           7-02.00  
  5 Bartik, Meghan             9 Walton Youth           7-02.00  
  7 Harvey, Sophie-Katherine   8 Walton Youth           6-11.00  
  8 Mitravich, Ava             9 Walton Youth           6-07.00  
  9 Magneson, Natalie          9 Kennworth Tr           5-10.00  
 10 Ellis, Faith               8 Kennworth Tr           4-10.00  
 11 Arnold, Mariah             8 Kennworth Tr           4-08.00  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thornburgh, Lainey         9 Etowah Youth          16-08.00  
  2 Little, Kira               9 Etowah Youth          15-00.00  
  3 Kelly, Kennedy            10 Etowah Youth          13-03.00  
  4 Runyan, Peyton             9 Etowah Youth          12-06.50  
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hampton, Jasmine           9 Kennworth Tr             52-03  
  2 Thornburgh, Lainey         9 Etowah Youth             39-08  
  3 Brawn, Katie              10 Woodstock Yo             30-07  
  4 Gorman, Grace              9 Woodstock Yo             23-07  
  5 Rolen, Jenna               9 Kennworth Tr             19-10  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Terza, Kali               11 Etowah Youth             14.60   3 
  2 Topps, Tyanna             11 Kennworth Tr             14.74   1 
  3 Dodson, Destiny           10 Kennworth Tr             14.87   1 
  4 Knickerbocker, Kayla      12 Kennworth Tr             15.00   4 
  5 Carrington, Destiny       12 East Cobb Ch             15.12   5 
  6 Shepherd, Nyla            11 Woodstock Yo             15.57   3 
  7 Bussey, Emma              11 Etowah Youth             15.65   1 
  8 Rueckert, Willow          11 Walton Youth             15.73   3 
  9 Olmore, Ellen             12 Kennworth Tr             15.89   4 
 10 Williams, Zelda           11 Walton Youth             16.38   2 
 11 Kuuya, Nandipa            11 Kennworth Tr             16.50   3 
 12 Deutchman, Jamie          11 Kennworth Tr             16.61   4 
 13 Sutton, Kennedy           11 East Cobb Ch             16.94   5 
 14 Menshon, Taylor           11 Etowah Youth             16.98   4 
 15 Osborn, Sarah Cait        10 Kennworth Tr             17.08   3 
 16 Baker, Kathryn            11 Walton Youth             17.35   5 
 17 Lyons, Alana              10 Kennworth Tr             17.42   2 
 18 Muoio, Mackenzie          10 Etowah Youth             17.43   1 
 19 Holdmeyer, Alexa          12 Walton Youth             17.45   2 
 20 White, Keiandra           11 Woodstock Yo             17.97   2 
 21 Feemster, Anna            12 Kennworth Tr             18.25   5 
 22 Campesino, Madi           11 Etowah Youth             18.84   2 
 23 Kiser, Sydney             11 Walton Youth             18.88   4 
 24 Jennings, Samantha        10 Kennworth Tr             19.27   1 
 25 Harvey, Lilianna          11 Walton Youth             19.89   4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jada              11 Walton Youth             29.67   2 
  2 Terza, Kali               11 Etowah Youth             29.88   5 
  3 Turner, Zoe               10 East Cobb Ch             30.69   4 
  4 Jennings, Shamara         10 East Cobb Ch             30.78   1 
  5 Knickerbocker, Kayla      12 Kennworth Tr             31.83   3 
  6 Dodson, Destiny           10 Kennworth Tr             32.11   1 
  7 Topps, Tyanna             11 Kennworth Tr             32.19   5 
  8 Olmore, Ellen             12 Kennworth Tr             32.95   2 
  9 Kuuya, Nandipa            11 Kennworth Tr             34.13   4 
 10 Williams, Zelda           11 Walton Youth             34.86   3 
 11 Menshon, Taylor           11 Etowah Youth             35.35   5 
 12 Deutchman, Jamie          11 Kennworth Tr             35.70   4 
 13 Baker, Kathryn            11 Walton Youth             35.93   4 
 14 Lyons, Alana              10 Kennworth Tr             36.94   1 
 15 Sims, Jaylyn              11 East Cobb Ch             37.23   3 
 16 Surat, Hailee             10 Etowah Youth             37.79   5 
 17 Holdmeyer, Alexa          12 Walton Youth             38.29   2 
 18 Lansdowne, Lucy           11 Walton Youth             39.32   4 
 19 Kiser, Sydney             11 Walton Youth             41.42   5 
 20 Campesino, Madi           11 Etowah Youth             42.29   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jada              11 Walton Youth           1:07.55   4 
  2 Bussey, Emma              11 Etowah Youth           1:10.57   3 
  3 Jennings, Shamara         10 East Cobb Ch           1:11.35   1 
  4 Knickerbocker, Kayla      12 Kennworth Tr           1:13.84   3 
  5 Carrington, Destiny       12 East Cobb Ch           1:14.67   1 
  6 Graves, Hannah            12 Woodstock Yo           1:14.91   2 
  7 Barrett, Kimberly         12 Woodstock Yo           1:16.72   2 
  8 Menshon, Taylor           11 Etowah Youth           1:17.79   1 
  9 Turner, Zoe               10 East Cobb Ch           1:17.95   3 
 10 Williams, Zelda           11 Walton Youth           1:19.60   1 
 11 Little, Sierra            10 Alpha Crush            1:20.32   4 
 12 Sethna, Kiana             11 Kennworth Tr           1:20.38   2 
 13 Topps, Tyanna             11 Kennworth Tr           1:21.90   3 
 14 Bunke, Grace              11 Walton Youth           1:24.50   2 
 15 Baker, Kathryn            11 Walton Youth           1:25.00   1 
 16 Holdmeyer, Alexa          12 Walton Youth           1:27.60   2 
 17 Deutchman, Jamie          11 Kennworth Tr           1:28.88   4 
 18 Kiser, Sydney             11 Walton Youth           1:30.65   1 
 19 Beebe, Holly              10 Walton Youth           1:32.57   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lance, Meg                10 Etowah Youth           2:45.78  
  2 Poma, Michela             11 Walton Youth           2:49.96  
  3 Wilson, Jada              11 Walton Youth           2:49.97  
  4 Lippers, Erin             10 Etowah Youth           2:53.76  
  5 Lippers, Evelyn           10 Etowah Youth           2:54.04  
  6 Calbert, Natalie          10 Etowah Youth           2:54.21  
  7 McLean, Katelyn           11 Alpha Crush            2:57.85  
  8 Barrett, Kimberly         12 Woodstock Yo           3:06.52  
  9 Beno, Rachael             11 Kennworth Tr           3:08.05  
 10 Johnson, Hannah           12 Etowah Youth           3:10.06  
 11 Windham, Katherine        11 Kennworth Tr           3:13.97  
 12 Allison, Samantha         11 Walton Youth           3:19.05  
 13 Little, Sierra            10 Alpha Crush            3:22.47  
 14 van Nostrand, Vivienne    10 Walton Youth           3:27.71  
 15 Kelsch, Natalie           12 Walton Youth           3:28.64  
 16 Bunke, Grace              11 Walton Youth           3:29.31  
 17 Schlaupitz, Myah          12 Alpha Crush            3:29.99  
 18 Lansdowne, Lucy           11 Walton Youth           3:30.04  
 19 Minton, Audrey            11 Alpha Crush            3:31.10  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lance, Meg                10 Etowah Youth           5:37.53  
  2 Lippers, Erin             10 Etowah Youth           5:47.92  
  3 McLean, Katelyn           11 Alpha Crush            5:50.49  
  4 Poma, Michela             11 Walton Youth           5:56.42  
  5 Calbert, Natalie          10 Etowah Youth           5:56.90  
  6 Allison, Samantha         11 Walton Youth           6:07.82  
  7 Lippers, Evelyn           10 Etowah Youth           6:10.18  
  8 Windham, Katherine        11 Kennworth Tr           6:11.24  
  9 Johnson, Hannah           12 Etowah Youth           6:17.78  
 10 Beno, Rachael             11 Kennworth Tr           6:19.40  
 11 van Nostrand, Vivienne    10 Walton Youth           6:42.86  
 12 Kelsch, Natalie           12 Walton Youth           6:47.04  
 13 Schlaupitz, Myah          12 Alpha Crush            7:02.00  
 14 Harvey, Lilianna          11 Walton Youth           7:43.24  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lippers, Erin             10 Etowah Youth          12:05.36  
  2 McLean, Katelyn           11 Alpha Crush           12:13.89  
  3 Lippers, Evelyn           10 Etowah Youth          12:51.48  
  4 Loechl, Elsa              10 Walton Youth          13:23.41  
  5 Johnson, Hannah           12 Etowah Youth          13:44.01  
  6 Minton, Audrey            11 Alpha Crush           14:45.85  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kennworth Track Club  'C'                           1:02.32   1 
     1) Lyons, Alana 10                 2) Feemster, Anna 12              
     3) Cannon, Mary 11                 4) Kuuya, Nandipa 11              
  2 Kennworth Track Club  'B'                           1:10.44   2 
     1) Deutchman, Jamie 11             2) Windham, Katherine 11          
     3) Jennings, Samantha 10           4) Osborn, Sarah Cait 10          
  3 East Cobb Cheetahs  'A'                             1:11.22   1 
     1) Sims, Jaylyn 11                 2) Sutton, Kennedy 11             
     3) Malone, Lailah 12               4) Turner, Zoe 10                 
  4 Walton Youth Track Club  'A'                        1:11.53   2 
     1) McCullough, Eryn 11             2) Beebe, Holly 10                
     3) Wilson, Jada 11                 4) Kiser, Sydney 11               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodstock Youth Track Club  'A'                     5:03.21  
     1) Homan, August 11                2) Graves, Hannah 12              
     3) Barrett, Kimberly 12            4) Shepherd, Nyla 11              
 -- East Cobb Cheetahs  'A'                                 DNF  
     1) McCall, Ashten 11               2) Carrington, Destiny 12         
     3) Jennings, Shamara 10            4) Turner, Zoe 10                 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bussey, Emma              11 Etowah Youth          10-04.00  
  2 Jennings, Shamara         10 East Cobb Ch           9-10.00  
  3 Sims, Jaylyn              11 East Cobb Ch           9-08.00  
  4 Muoio, Mackenzie          10 Etowah Youth          J9-08.00  
  5 Jennings, Samantha        10 Kennworth Tr           7-02.00  
  6 Topps, Tyanna             11 Kennworth Tr           6-11.00  
  7 Sethna, Kiana             11 Kennworth Tr           6-10.00  
  8 Lansdowne, Lucy           11 Walton Youth           6-01.00  
  9 Beebe, Holly              10 Walton Youth           5-08.00  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sutton, Kennedy           11 East Cobb Ch          19-03.00  
  2 Malone, Lailah            12 East Cobb Ch          17-10.00  
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poma, Michela             11 Walton Youth             80-09  
  2 Malone, Lailah            12 East Cobb Ch             43-00  
  3 Barrett, Kimberly         12 Woodstock Yo             40-02  
  4 Graves, Hannah            12 Woodstock Yo             38-04  
  5 Sethna, Kiana             11 Kennworth Tr             37-10  
  6 Sutton, Kennedy           11 East Cobb Ch             36-00  
  7 Osborn, Sarah Cait        10 Kennworth Tr             29-10  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sumner, Brynne            13 Woodstock Yo             14.15   4 
  2 Spencer, Mary             14 Etowah Youth             14.16   2 
  3 Cox, Carley               12 Kennworth Tr             14.54   3 
  4 Shortell, Kathryn         14 Unattached               14.87   4 
  5 Nation, McKenzie          13 Alpha Crush              15.03   2 
  6 Aldridge, Faith           12 Kennworth Tr             15.15   1 
  7 Connally, Nitara          12 Kennworth Tr             15.44   5 
  8 Brennan, Lauryn           13 Kennworth Tr             15.50   2 
  9 Cohen, Lauren             14 Etowah Youth             15.66   3 
 10 Trujillo, Deborah         12 Etowah Youth             15.67   1 
 11 Correa, Stefany           13 Etowah Youth             15.86   3 
 12 Ullman, Drew              14 Walton Youth             16.23   4 
 13 Gikiri, Nyokabi           12 Walton Youth             16.35   4 
 14 Cornwell, Madison         12 Woodstock Yo             16.35   2 
 15 Magneson, Elizabeth       12 Kennworth Tr             16.78   2 
 16 Smart, Emani              13 Etowah Youth             16.79   1 
 17 Rosenberg, Sadie          13 Walton Youth             16.91   5 
 18 Robbins, Zina             14 Walton Youth             17.13   3 
 19 Jackson, Tenaye           14 Woodstock Yo             17.36   5 
 20 Hubinger, Kelli           12 Kennworth Tr             17.51   4 
 21 Jenkins, Gabriel          13 Woodstock Yo             17.62   2 
 22 Alston, Kaiya             14 East Cobb Ch             17.95   4 
 23 Ball, Sydney              12 Walton Youth             18.65   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ball, Sydney              12 Walton Youth             29.84   4 
  2 Sumner, Brynne            13 Woodstock Yo             29.95   2 
  3 Spencer, Mary             14 Etowah Youth             30.17   3 
  4 Shodeinde, Damilola       12 East Cobb Ch             30.20   1 
  5 Scherr, Chloe             12 Walton Youth             30.88   2 
  6 Cox, Carley               12 Kennworth Tr             30.93   3 
  7 Trujillo, Deborah         12 Etowah Youth             31.88   1 
  8 Otieno, Jamila            12 Etowah Youth             31.94   4 
  9 Aldridge, Faith           12 Kennworth Tr             32.21   1 
 10 Connally, Nitara          12 Kennworth Tr             32.56   1 
 11 Nation, McKenzie          13 Alpha Crush              33.08   4 
 12 Brennan, Lauryn           13 Kennworth Tr             33.20   5 
 13 Cohen, Lauren             14 Etowah Youth             33.77   3 
 14 Correa, Stefany           13 Etowah Youth             33.97   2 
 15 Cornwell, Madison         12 Woodstock Yo             34.37   4 
 16 Mccormack, Katie          13 Walton Youth             34.83   2 
 17 Comstock, Kaitlyn         14 Walton Youth             35.12   5 
 18 Hubinger, Kelli           12 Kennworth Tr             35.98   2 
 19 Robbins, Zina             14 Walton Youth             36.37   4 
 20 Rosenberg, Sadie          13 Walton Youth             36.49   2 
 21 Magneson, Elizabeth       12 Kennworth Tr             36.57   3 
 22 Green, Olivia             12 Walton Youth             39.83   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Limer, Sarah              14 Etowah Youth           1:03.77   2 
  2 Spencer, Mary             14 Etowah Youth           1:11.48   3 
  3 Otieno, Jamila            12 Etowah Youth           1:13.36   3 
  4 Connally, Nitara          12 Kennworth Tr           1:14.92   1 
  5 Setlock, Gwen             13 Woodstock Yo           1:16.01   1 
  6 Mitchell, Allison         13 Walton Youth           1:16.66   2 
  7 Trujillo, Deborah         12 Etowah Youth           1:17.71   3 
  8 Magneson, Elizabeth       12 Kennworth Tr           1:18.05   2 
  9 Dahlhauser, Emma          14 Woodstock Yo           1:18.42   3 
 10 Nation, McKenzie          13 Alpha Crush            1:19.28   2 
 11 Hegman, Alex              13 Woodstock Yo           1:20.09   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stanley, Kira             13 Kennworth Tr           2:32.38   2 
  2 Runyan, Sydney            12 Etowah Youth           2:34.52   2 
  3 Whiten, Alex              13 Kennworth Tr           2:35.27   2 
  4 Bobak, Faith              13 Alpha Crush            2:36.92   2 
  5 Thornton, Hope            12 Walton Youth           2:42.97   1 
  6 Limer, Sarah              14 Etowah Youth           2:43.64   2 
  7 Hobbs, Erin               13 Kennworth Tr           2:43.71   1 
  8 Ellsworth, Grace          12 Kennworth Tr           2:49.86   2 
  9 Jeske, Abigail            14 Kennworth Tr           2:49.87   2 
 10 Clayton, Isabel           14 Kennworth Tr           2:52.53   2 
 11 Otieno, Jamila            12 Etowah Youth           2:53.13   2 
 12 Harrison, Maxine          13 Woodstock Yo           2:53.81   2 
 13 Smith, Rachel             13 Woodstock Yo           2:56.09   1 
 14 Setlock, Gwen             13 Woodstock Yo           2:57.76   1 
 15 Martinez, Liliana         12 Alpha Crush            2:58.61   2 
 16 Cole, Erin                13 Alpha Crush            2:59.02   2 
 17 Ravenscraft, Maddy        12 Kennworth Tr           3:01.18   1 
 18 Mccormack, Katie          13 Walton Youth           3:08.06   1 
 19 Vernon, Ana               13 Alpha Crush            3:14.69   1 
 20 Comstock, Kaitlyn         14 Walton Youth           3:16.46   1 
 21 Williams, Emily           13 Kennworth Tr           3:40.52   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whiten, Alex              13 Kennworth Tr           5:02.50   2 
  2 Runyan, Sydney            12 Etowah Youth           5:06.74   2 
  3 Hernandez, Nyah           11 Unattached             5:09.13   2 
  4 Bobak, Faith              13 Alpha Crush            5:09.63   2 
  5 Stanley, Kira             13 Kennworth Tr           5:15.38   2 
  6 Thornton, Hope            12 Walton Youth           5:24.07   1 
  7 Ellsworth, Grace          12 Kennworth Tr           5:25.60   2 
  8 Jeske, Abigail            14 Kennworth Tr           5:39.05   2 
  9 Hobbs, Erin               13 Kennworth Tr           5:40.11   1 
 10 Mitchell, Allison         13 Walton Youth           5:41.81   1 
 11 Hyser, Carleigh           14 Alpha Crush            5:41.82   2 
 12 Loechl, Adelaide          12 Walton Youth           5:44.55   1 
 13 Clayton, Isabel           14 Kennworth Tr           5:49.46   2 
 14 Buchanan, Claire          13 Alpha Crush            5:51.86   2 
 15 Cole, Erin                13 Alpha Crush            5:56.49   2 
 16 Martinez, Liliana         12 Alpha Crush            6:02.09   2 
 17 Smith, Rachel             13 Woodstock Yo           6:05.28   1 
 18 Ravenscraft, Maddy        12 Kennworth Tr           6:11.40   1 
 19 Lenox, Samantha           13 Alpha Crush            6:12.09   1 
 20 Hunt, Sydney              12 Alpha Crush            6:21.28   1 
 21 Osborn, Catherine         13 Kennworth Tr           7:06.34   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Little, Emily             12 Unattached            11:58.32  
  2 Hyser, Carleigh           14 Alpha Crush           12:02.34  
  3 Loechl, Adelaide          12 Walton Youth          12:13.85  
  4 Buchanan, Claire          13 Alpha Crush           12:26.99  
  5 Lenox, Samantha           13 Alpha Crush           13:10.71  
  6 Robinson, Ashley          13 Alpha Crush           14:38.14  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodstock Youth Track Club  'A'                       58.73  
     1) Sumner, Brynne 13               2) Dahlhauser, Emma 14            
     3) Cornwell, Madison 12            4) Harrison, Maxine 13            
  2 Kennworth Track Club  'B'                           1:00.58  
     1) Cox, Carley 12                  2) Coker, Hollis 13               
     3) Brennan, Lauryn 13              4) Connally, Nitara 12            
  3 Etowah Youth Track Club  'A'                        1:00.71  
     1) Trujillo, Deborah 12            2) Cohen, Lauren 14               
     3) Spencer, Mary 14                4) Correa, Stefany 13             
  4 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                           1:03.37  
     1) Aldridge, Faith 12              2) Hubinger, Kelli 12             
     3) Ravenscraft, Maddy 12           4) Sullivan, Meredith 12          
  5 Woodstock Youth Track Club  'B'                     1:05.03  
     1) Fitz, Abigail 12                2) Jenkins, Gabriel 13            
     3) Setlock, Gwen 13                4) Smith, Rachel 13               
  6 Walton Youth Track Club  'A'                        1:05.35  
     1) Scherr, Chloe 12                2) Mccormack, Katie 13            
     3) Gikiri, Nyokabi 12              4) Robbins, Zina 14               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                           4:48.54  
     1) Jeske, Abigail 14               2) Whiten, Alex 13                
     3) Clayton, Isabel 14              4) Stanley, Kira 13               
  2 Woodstock Youth Track Club  'A'                     4:48.96  
     1) Sumner, Brynne 13               2) Dahlhauser, Emma 14            
     3) Cornwell, Madison 12            4) Harrison, Maxine 13            
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dettmar, Sirsha           12 Etowah Youth           4-02.00  
  2 Scherr, Chloe             12 Walton Youth           4-00.00  
  3 Limer, Sarah              14 Etowah Youth           3-10.00  
  4 Osborn, Catherine         13 Kennworth Tr           3-06.00  
 -- Green, Olivia             12 Walton Youth                NH  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shortell, Kathryn         14 Unattached            13-09.00  
  2 Aldridge, Faith           12 Kennworth Tr          12-08.00  
  3 Cox, Carley               12 Kennworth Tr          10-06.00  
  4 Dettmar, Sirsha           12 Etowah Youth           8-11.00  
  5 Osborn, Catherine         13 Kennworth Tr           8-10.00  
  6 Ravenscraft, Maddy        12 Kennworth Tr           8-07.00  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smart, Emani              13 Etowah Youth          29-02.00  
  2 Alston, Kaiya             14 East Cobb Ch          24-04.75  
  3 Williams, Emily           13 Kennworth Tr          20-10.50  
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Otieno, Jamila            12 Etowah Youth             87-03  
  2 Smart, Emani              13 Etowah Youth             52-09  
  3 Hubinger, Kelli           12 Kennworth Tr             44-04  
  4 Setlock, Gwen             13 Woodstock Yo             43-06  
  5 Hegman, Alex              13 Woodstock Yo             34-01  
  6 Harrison, Maxine          13 Woodstock Yo             33-08  
  7 Cornwell, Madison         12 Woodstock Yo             32-01  
  8 Dahlhauser, Emma          14 Woodstock Yo             29-06  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Grace         14 Kennworth Tr             14.12  
  2 Fraser, Melina            14 Kennworth Tr             14.61  
  3 Ellis, Hope               14 Kennworth Tr             14.83  
  4 Crossfield, Morgan        15 Kennworth Tr             15.28  
  5 Rivera, Fransely          14 Etowah Youth             15.50  
  6 Louis, Brianca            14 Kennworth Tr             15.68  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Grace         14 Kennworth Tr             28.98   1 
  2 Ellis, Hope               14 Kennworth Tr             30.47   1 
  3 Fraser, Melina            14 Kennworth Tr             31.58   1 
  4 Crossfield, Morgan        15 Kennworth Tr             31.86   2 
  5 Burnett, Briana           14 Etowah Youth             32.18   1 
  6 Louis, Brianca            14 Kennworth Tr             32.25   2 
  7 Rivera, Fransely          14 Etowah Youth             33.56   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John, Alexia              14 Woodstock Yo           1:15.78   2 
  2 Rivera, Fransely          14 Etowah Youth           1:17.16   1 
  3 Louis, Brianca            14 Kennworth Tr           1:22.11   2 
  4 Miller, Hope              14 Etowah Youth           1:22.76   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 John, Alexia              14 Woodstock Yo           2:50.28  
  2 Dale, Miah                14 Unattached             2:56.77  
  3 Doran, Amanda             14 Etowah Youth           3:00.18  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walsh, Mackenzie          14 Unattached             5:20.58  
  2 Phelps, Chloe             14 Alpha Crush            5:41.87  
  3 Bowers, Emily             14 Alpha Crush            5:45.89  
  4 Doran, Amanda             14 Etowah Youth           6:05.61  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowers, Emily             14 Alpha Crush           12:24.26  
  2 Phelps, Chloe             14 Alpha Crush           12:33.29  
  3 Doran, Amanda             14 Etowah Youth          13:29.60  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                             57.86  
     1) Schumacher, Grace 14            2) Ellis, Hope 14                 
     3) Fraser, Melina 14               4) Crossfield, Morgan 15          
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Hope              14 Etowah Youth           3-08.00  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Grace         14 Kennworth Tr          14-08.00  
  2 Burnett, Briana           14 Etowah Youth          12-08.00  
  3 Ellis, Hope               14 Kennworth Tr          12-03.00  
  4 Doran, Amanda             14 Etowah Youth          10-05.00  
 -- Crossfield, Morgan        15 Kennworth Tr              FOUL  
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akbari, Hayley            14 Walton Youth             63-00  
  2 John, Alexia              14 Woodstock Yo             33-08  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owens, Jayda              16 Etowah Youth             14.00  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owens, Jayda              16 Etowah Youth             29.87  
  2 Dunlap, Taylor            17 East Cobb Ch             30.44  
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Taylor            17 East Cobb Ch           1:07.35  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennette, Libby           18 East Cobb Ch           5:53.85  
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Leena             17 Unattached            39-02.00  
  2 Gilbert, Sam              17 Etowah Youth          23-01.00  
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Leena             17 Unattached               93-10  
  2 Gilbert, Sam              17 Etowah Youth             54-05  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ugokwe, Lotanna            8 Walton Youth             16.37   3 
  2 Ndiaye, Jean-Michel        7 Kennworth Tr             16.50   2 
  3 Oliver, Joseph             8 East Cobb Ch             16.69   2 
  4 Hines, Tahir               7 Kennworth Tr             17.65   3 
  5 Pratikakis, Emmanouil      7 Walton Youth             18.03   2 
  6 Doese, Isaac               8 Etowah Youth             19.27   2 
  7 Niederjohn, Jesse          6 Walton Youth             19.63   2 
  8 Godbee, Jack               7 Walton Youth             20.09   1 
  9 Aldridge, Mark             7 Kennworth Tr             20.42   3 
 10 Mateo, Diego               5 Unattached               20.59   1 
 11 McBride, Aidan             6 East Cobb Ch             20.68   4 
 12 Lewis, Xavier              6 Etowah Youth             20.81   1 
 13 Muehlberger, Jake          7 Etowah Youth             21.01   1 
 14 Knerr, Nicholas            8 Etowah Youth             22.12   4 
 15 Carlin, Avery              6 Walton Youth             22.88   2 
 16 Lippers, Will              6 Etowah Youth             23.64   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ugokwe, Lotanna            8 Walton Youth             35.84   2 
  2 Oliver, Joseph             8 East Cobb Ch             36.17   3 
  3 Doese, Isaac               8 Etowah Youth             40.53   1 
  4 Tully, Joseph              7 Woodstock Yo             41.23   3 
  5 Abel, Gregory              7 Walton Youth             42.18   3 
  6 Pratikakis, Emmanouil      7 Walton Youth             42.56   2 
  7 Niederjohn, Jesse          6 Walton Youth             44.89   1 
  8 Godbee, Jack               7 Walton Youth             44.96   2 
  9 Wood, Tommy                8 Walton Youth             45.53   2 
 10 Aldridge, Mark             7 Kennworth Tr             45.81   3 
 11 McBride, Aidan             6 East Cobb Ch             46.73   1 
 12 Lewis, Xavier              6 Etowah Youth             48.51   3 
 13 Muehlberger, Jake          7 Etowah Youth             48.83   2 
 14 McClendon, Gabe            7 Etowah Youth             50.56   1 
 15 Knerr, Nicholas            8 Etowah Youth             51.90   3 
 16 Watkins, Caleb             6 Etowah Youth             52.52   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tolchinsky, Dylan          7 Walton Youth           1:27.03   3 
  2 Mitchell, John             8 Walton Youth           1:28.26   2 
  3 Pratikakis, Emmanouil      7 Walton Youth           1:32.88   3 
  4 Abel, Gregory              7 Walton Youth           1:36.76   3 
  5 Niederjohn, Jesse          6 Walton Youth           1:38.58   2 
  6 Dahlhauser, Grant          7 Woodstock Yo           1:39.85   1 
  7 Godbee, Jack               7 Walton Youth           1:39.98   2 
  8 Muehlberger, Jake          7 Etowah Youth           1:40.77   1 
  9 Wood, Tommy                8 Walton Youth           1:41.44   2 
 10 Carlin, Avery              6 Walton Youth           1:46.63   1 
 11 Mateo, Diego               5 Unattached             1:47.53   1 
 12 Watkins, Caleb             6 Etowah Youth           1:49.31   3 
 13 McClendon, Gabe            7 Etowah Youth           1:49.44   1 
 14 Lippers, Will              6 Etowah Youth           1:53.67   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ezell, Trent               7 Etowah Youth           3:06.85  
  2 Tolchinsky, Dylan          7 Walton Youth           3:18.07  
  3 Tully, Joseph              7 Woodstock Yo           3:29.73  
  4 Dahlhauser, Grant          7 Woodstock Yo           3:34.41  
  5 McClendon, Gabe            7 Etowah Youth           3:41.29  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, John             8 Walton Youth           6:04.79  
  2 Tolchinsky, Dylan          7 Walton Youth           6:28.67  
  3 Ezell, Trent               7 Etowah Youth           6:32.18  
  4 Davis, Jonathan            7 Walton Youth           7:07.22  
  5 Dennis, Ramsey             5 Walton Youth           7:07.39  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                           1:18.66  
     1) Ndiaye, Jean-Michel 7           2) Tillman, Jordam 6              
     3) Aldridge, Mark 7                4) Hines, Tahir 7                 
  2 Walton Youth Track Club  'A'                        1:22.55  
     1) Godbee, Jack 7                  2) Niederjohn, Jesse 6            
     3) Ugokwe, Lotanna 8               4) Poole, Tyson 8                 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oliver, Joseph             8 East Cobb Ch           9-10.00  
  2 Ezell, Trent               7 Etowah Youth           8-10.50  
  3 Doese, Isaac               8 Etowah Youth           8-08.50  
  4 Hines, Tahir               7 Kennworth Tr           7-07.00  
  5 McBride, Aidan             6 East Cobb Ch           6-03.00  
  6 Knerr, Nicholas            8 Etowah Youth           5-11.00  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aldridge, Mark             7 Kennworth Tr          12-06.00  
  2 Mitchell, John             8 Walton Youth          12-05.50  
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ndiaye, Jean-Michel        7 Kennworth Tr             50-07  
  2 Hines, Tahir               7 Kennworth Tr             33-07  
  3 Watkins, Caleb             6 Etowah Youth             23-08  
  4 Dahlhauser, Grant          7 Woodstock Yo             19-01  
  5 Wood, Tommy                8 Walton Youth             18-08  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gregg, Kennedy             9 Unattached               14.88   2 
  2 Moses, Zachary            10 Walton Youth             14.91   1 
  3 Lewis, Tavin               9 Unattached               15.47   4 
  4 Maxime, Jamir              9 Etowah Youth             15.91   2 
  5 Little, Kai                9 Etowah Youth             15.92   1 
  6 Conner, Tracy              9 East Cobb Ch             16.43   1 
  7 Pearce, Jackson            9 Kennworth Tr             17.51   2 
  8 Goldberg, Noah             9 Walton Youth             17.97   2 
  9 Garcia, Juan               8 Walton Youth             18.19   4 
 10 Craig, Hayden              9 Etowah Youth             18.31   1 
 11 Ellingson, Ry              8 Etowah Youth             18.40   3 
 12 Holmfelt, Zachary          9 Etowah Youth             18.55   1 
 13 Deutchman, Seth            9 Kennworth Tr             18.87   2 
 14 Gleason, Lawson            8 Walton Youth             19.23   1 
 15 Crowell, Evan              9 Walton Youth             19.94   3 
 16 Sharrow, William          10 Walton Youth             20.22   4 
 17 Cole, Shawn                9 Etowah Youth             20.70   3 
 18 Black, Ashton              9 Etowah Youth             20.84   3 
 19 Alexandre-Louis, Denzel    9 Kennworth Tr             21.06   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moses, Zachary            10 Walton Youth             31.93   2 
  2 Gregg, Kennedy             9 Unattached               32.27   3 
  3 Garrett, Dekhi             9 Kennworth Tr             32.94   3 
  4 Maxime, Jamir              9 Etowah Youth             34.06   1 
  5 Lewis, Tavin               9 Unattached               35.11   2 
  6 Conner, Tracy              9 East Cobb Ch             35.25   1 
  7 Little, Kai                9 Etowah Youth             35.34   3 
  8 Niederjohn, Max            9 Walton Youth             38.72   2 
  9 Garcia, Juan               8 Walton Youth             39.49   2 
 10 Holmfelt, Zachary          9 Etowah Youth             39.98   3 
 11 Deutchman, Seth            9 Kennworth Tr             41.66   1 
 12 Adimu, Amari               9 Kennworth Tr             42.45   2 
 13 Gleason, Lawson            8 Walton Youth             42.52   2 
 14 Verdon, Jace               9 Walton Youth             43.45   1 
 15 Crowell, Evan              9 Walton Youth             43.89   3 
 16 Williams, Samori           9 Etowah Youth             44.93   1 
 17 Cole, Shawn                9 Etowah Youth             46.83   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moses, Zachary            10 Walton Youth           1:12.57   3 
  2 Young, Jake                9 Walton Youth           1:13.80   2 
  3 Vos, Joseph                9 Kennworth Tr           1:14.70   1 
  4 Garrett, Dekhi             9 Kennworth Tr           1:20.50   3 
  5 Niederjohn, Max            9 Walton Youth           1:23.29   2 
  6 Brenneman, Benny           9 Walton Youth           1:25.60   1 
  7 Bartnicki, Ethan           9 Walton Youth           1:26.31   1 
  8 Hockman, Christian         8 Etowah Youth           1:27.93   3 
  9 Garcia, Juan               8 Walton Youth           1:31.44   3 
 10 Craig, Hayden              9 Etowah Youth           1:34.78   2 
 11 Grizzle, Reed              9 Kennworth Tr           1:35.93   1 
 12 Williams, Samori           9 Etowah Youth           1:39.74   1 
 13 Sharrow, William          10 Walton Youth           1:40.42   2 
 14 Cole, Shawn                9 Etowah Youth           1:42.86   2 
 15 Adimu, Amari               9 Kennworth Tr           1:57.27   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ravenscraft, Mark         10 Kennworth Tr           2:45.92  
  2 Vos, Joseph                9 Kennworth Tr           2:53.06  
  3 Cole, Timothy              9 Alpha Crush            2:59.08  
  4 Miller, Rand               9 Etowah Youth           3:04.05  
  5 Daniels, Tyler             9 Etowah Youth           3:05.18  
  6 Mahorner, Andrew           9 Kennworth Tr           3:06.71  
  7 Brenneman, Benny           9 Walton Youth           3:08.00  
  8 Windham, Davis             9 Kennworth Tr           3:10.79  
  9 Roundtree, Wesley          8 Etowah Youth           3:16.94  
 10 Verdon, Jace               9 Walton Youth           3:16.95  
 11 Hollingsworth, Drayven    10 Etowah Youth           3:19.58  
 12 Grizzle, Reed              9 Kennworth Tr           3:24.73  
 13 Niederjohn, Max            9 Walton Youth           3:25.09  
 14 Holmfelt, Zachary          9 Etowah Youth           3:33.17  
 15 Crowell, Evan              9 Walton Youth           3:43.84  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ravenscraft, Mark         10 Kennworth Tr           5:28.77  
  2 Vos, Joseph                9 Kennworth Tr           5:33.35  
  3 Young, Jake                9 Walton Youth           5:43.94  
  4 Cole, Timothy              9 Alpha Crush            5:59.50  
  5 Daniels, Tyler             9 Etowah Youth           6:04.78  
  6 Miller, Rand               9 Etowah Youth           6:06.74  
  7 Bartnicki, Ethan           9 Walton Youth           6:09.69  
  8 Roundtree, Wesley          8 Etowah Youth           6:17.73  
  9 Windham, Davis             9 Kennworth Tr           6:20.70  
 10 Mahorner, Andrew           9 Kennworth Tr           6:21.59  
 11 Zimmer, Colin             10 Walton Youth           6:59.36  
 -- Cross, Thomas              9 Alpha Crush                DNF  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                           1:11.58  
     1) Adimu, Amari 9                  2) Garrett, Dekhi 9               
     3) Ravenscraft, Mark 10            4) Deutchman, Seth 9              
  2 Walton Youth Track Club  'A'                        1:18.16  
     1) Verdon, Jace 9                  2) Gleason, Lawson 8              
     3) Niederjohn, Max 9               4) Goldberg, Noah 9               
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ravenscraft, Mark         10 Kennworth Tr           3-08.00  
 -- Black, Ashton              9 Etowah Youth                NH  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gregg, Kennedy             9 Unattached            10-07.75  
  2 Lewis, Tavin               9 Unattached            10-03.50  
  3 Conner, Tracy              9 East Cobb Ch           9-09.50  
  4 Young, Jake                9 Walton Youth           9-04.75  
  5 Bartnicki, Ethan           9 Walton Youth           8-04.75  
  6 Hockman, Christian         8 Etowah Youth           8-01.75  
  7 Goldberg, Noah             9 Walton Youth           7-06.25  
  8 Black, Ashton              9 Etowah Youth           7-04.50  
  9 Ellingson, Ry              8 Etowah Youth           7-02.50  
 10 Pearce, Jackson            9 Kennworth Tr           7-02.25  
 11 Little, Kai                9 Etowah Youth           7-00.00  
 12 Zimmer, Colin             10 Walton Youth           6-08.50  
 13 Williams, Samori           9 Etowah Youth           5-05.00  
 14 Deutchman, Seth            9 Kennworth Tr           5-04.75  
 14 Alexandre-Louis, Denzel    9 Kennworth Tr           5-04.75  
 16 Grizzle, Reed              9 Kennworth Tr           3-09.75  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Craig, Hayden              9 Etowah Youth          19-01.50  
  2 Alexandre-Louis, Denzel    9 Kennworth Tr          18-05.50  
  3 Hollingsworth, Drayven    10 Etowah Youth          16-05.00  
  4 Sharrow, William          10 Walton Youth          14-00.50  
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Rand               9 Etowah Youth             68-10  
  2 Hollingsworth, Drayven    10 Etowah Youth             62-07  
  3 Verdon, Jace               9 Walton Youth             60-02  
  4 Pearce, Jackson            9 Kennworth Tr             49-06  
  5 Windham, Davis             9 Kennworth Tr             45-01  
  6 Hockman, Christian         8 Etowah Youth             40-01  
  7 Roundtree, Wesley          8 Etowah Youth             39-02  
  8 Zimmer, Colin             10 Walton Youth             37-11  
  9 Garrett, Dekhi             9 Kennworth Tr             36-09  
 10 Brenneman, Benny           9 Walton Youth             36-06  
 11 Ellingson, Ry              8 Etowah Youth             29-02  
 12 Adimu, Amari               9 Kennworth Tr             20-05  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Godbee, Thomas            11 Walton Youth             14.50   4 
  2 Quidley, Cole             12 Alpha Crush              14.54   3 
  3 Roberts, Jake             12 Kennworth Tr             14.82   3 
  4 Dow, Zackary              11 Kennworth Tr             14.86   1 
  5 Bratton, Kole             11 Kennworth Tr             15.30   4 
  6 Parker, Cameron           11 Walton Youth             15.67   2 
  7 Bracewell, CJ             12 Woodstock Yo             15.79   4 
  8 Cruz, Jared               10 Etowah Youth             15.79   1 
  9 Holbrook, Mason           11 Kennworth Tr             16.31   2 
 10 Partin, Chase             11 Kennworth Tr             16.42   2 
 11 McIntosh, Kylan           11 Woodstock Yo             16.42   1 
 12 Doese, Tyler              11 Etowah Youth             16.45   2 
 13 Robertson, Jax            10 Walton Youth             16.55   1 
 14 Melnick, Samuel           10 Walton Youth             16.90   3 
 15 Carmichael, Wesley        11 Kennworth Tr             17.00   4 
 16 Kuhn, Matthew             11 Walton Youth             17.75   2 
 17 Jackson, Jaylen           11 Kennworth Tr             17.87   3 
 18 Kauffmann, Jackson        12 Kennworth Tr             18.88   4 
 19 Minish, Carter            10 Kennworth Tr             20.67   3 
 20 Walters, Maxwell          11 Walton Youth             20.73   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smart, Keon               11 Etowah Youth             29.68   4 
  2 Quidley, Cole             12 Alpha Crush              29.84   4 
  3 Polinski, Ryan            11 Walton Youth             30.70   1 
  4 Jennings, Hunter          12 Kennworth Tr             31.45   1 
  5 Dow, Zackary              11 Kennworth Tr             31.51   3 
  6 Roberts, Jake             12 Kennworth Tr             31.52   4 
  7 Bratton, Kole             11 Kennworth Tr             32.23   1 
  8 Verdon, Julian            11 Walton Youth             32.39   5 
  9 Parker, Cameron           11 Walton Youth             32.94   4 
 10 Doese, Tyler              11 Etowah Youth             34.77   2 
 11 Robertson, Jax            10 Walton Youth             36.04   2 
 12 Partin, Chase             11 Kennworth Tr             36.07   3 
 13 Holbrook, Mason           11 Kennworth Tr             36.62   5 
 14 Jones, Robert             10 Walton Youth             37.08   3 
 15 Jackson, Jaylen           11 Kennworth Tr             37.77   3 
 16 Melnick, Samuel           10 Walton Youth             38.26   1 
 17 Kauffmann, Jackson        12 Kennworth Tr             39.51   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Godbee, Thomas            11 Walton Youth           1:06.39   1 
  2 Quidley, Cole             12 Alpha Crush            1:08.87   1 
  3 Jennings, Hunter          12 Kennworth Tr           1:12.32   1 
  4 Caraballo, Cameron        12 Woodstock Yo           1:13.11   1 
  5 Verdon, Julian            11 Walton Youth           1:14.46   3 
  6 Rodriguez, Ryan           10 Walton Youth           1:15.34   1 
  7 Smith, Sean               12 Woodstock Yo           1:15.95   2 
  8 Jones, Robert             10 Walton Youth           1:23.41   2 
  9 Norrell, Logan            11 Woodstock Yo           1:31.66   1 
 10 Brake, Andrew             12 Kennworth Tr           1:36.24   3 
 11 Walters, Maxwell          11 Walton Youth           1:42.10   3 
 12 Dahlhauser, Jacob         11 Woodstock Yo           1:42.85   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, William            12 Walton Youth           2:38.02  
  2 Helms, Alex               11 Walton Youth           2:49.24  
  3 Harte, Michael            12 Walton Youth           2:52.16  
  4 New, Daniel               12 Kennworth Tr           2:52.35  
  5 Rodriguez, Ryan           10 Walton Youth           2:57.80  
  6 Rochon, Anthony           11 Etowah Youth           3:01.31  
  7 Sumner, Will              10 Woodstock Yo           3:01.51  
  8 McQueen, Dylan            11 Walton Youth           3:01.63  
  9 Rasmussen, Walter         10 Walton Youth           3:09.16  
 10 Spratt, Luke              11 Etowah Youth           3:12.69  
 11 McIntosh, Kylan           11 Woodstock Yo           3:23.34  
 12 Norrell, Logan            11 Woodstock Yo           3:27.14  
 13 Brake, Andrew             12 Kennworth Tr           3:56.30  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, William            12 Walton Youth           5:05.06  
  2 Windham, Carter           10 Kennworth Tr           5:21.73  
  3 Ellingson, Tait           11 Etowah Youth           5:37.03  
  4 Rodriguez, Ryan           10 Walton Youth           5:40.64  
  5 Harte, Michael            12 Walton Youth           5:49.46  
  6 Rochon, Anthony           11 Etowah Youth           5:50.73  
  7 McQueen, Dylan            11 Walton Youth           5:53.11  
  8 Cooper, William           11 Walton Youth           5:58.97  
  9 Hyser, Drew               11 Alpha Crush            6:03.40  
 10 Helms, Alex               11 Walton Youth           6:04.45  
 11 Spratt, Luke              11 Etowah Youth           6:20.78  
 12 Edens, Samuel             11 Walton Youth           6:38.73  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Helms, Alex               11 Walton Youth          11:17.12  
  2 Lefever, Samuel           10 Etowah Youth          11:53.52  
  3 Ellingson, Tait           11 Etowah Youth          12:00.52  
  4 Stoltz, Ethan             11 Walton Youth          14:43.66  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                           1:01.18   2 
     1) Garrett, Dequori 11             2) Jennings, Hunter 12            
     3) Bratton, Kole 11                4) Dow, Zackary 11                
  2 Woodstock Youth Track Club  'A'                     1:03.73   1 
     1) Caraballo, Cameron 12           2) Bracewell, CJ 12               
     3) Smith, Sean 12                  4) Sumner, Will 10                
  3 Walton Youth Track Club  'A'                        1:05.19   2 
     1) Parker, Cameron 11              2) Robertson, Jax 10              
     3) Verdon, Julian 11               4) Jones, Robert 10               
  4 Kennworth Track Club  'B'                           1:08.02   1 
     1) Kauffmann, Jackson 12           2) Jackson, Jaylen 11             
     3) Bird, Kyle 11                   4) Carmichael, Wesley 11          
  5 Woodstock Youth Track Club  'B'                     1:09.87   2 
     1) Wilson, Greg 11                 2) Dahlhauser, Jacob 11           
     3) McIntosh, Kylan 11              4) Norrell, Logan 11              
  6 Walton Youth Track Club  'B'                        1:10.06   2 
  7 Kennworth Track Club  'C'                           1:13.15   1 
     1) Minish, Carter 10               2) Partin, Chase 11               
     3) New, Daniel 12                  4) Holbrook, Mason 11             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton Youth Track Club  'A'                        5:01.72  
     1) Cox, Joseph 11                  2) Verdon, Julian 11              
     3) Jones, Robert 10                4) Rasmussen, Walter 10           
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennings, Hunter          12 Kennworth Tr           4-00.00  
 -- Robertson, Jax            10 Walton Youth                NH  
 -- Verdon, Julian            11 Walton Youth                NH  
 -- Jones, Robert             10 Walton Youth                NH  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Cameron           11 Walton Youth          12-02.25  
  2 Dow, Zackary              11 Kennworth Tr          12-00.50  
  3 Smart, Keon               11 Etowah Youth          11-06.50  
  4 Bratton, Kole             11 Kennworth Tr          11-00.75  
  5 Roberts, Jake             12 Kennworth Tr          10-08.50  
  6 Harte, Michael            12 Walton Youth          10-04.50  
  7 Doese, Tyler              11 Etowah Youth           9-02.00  
  8 Carmichael, Wesley        11 Kennworth Tr           8-02.00  
  9 Jackson, Jaylen           11 Kennworth Tr           6-08.50  
 10 Norrell, Logan            11 Woodstock Yo           5-04.75  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cruz, Jared               10 Etowah Youth          19-10.00  
  2 Lefever, Samuel           10 Etowah Youth          17-10.00  
  3 Brake, Andrew             12 Kennworth Tr          16-07.25  
  4 Rochon, Anthony           11 Etowah Youth          15-06.50  
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, William            12 Walton Youth             87-07  
  2 Kauffmann, Jackson        12 Kennworth Tr             77-09  
  3 Smart, Keon               11 Etowah Youth             73-05  
  4 Spratt, Luke              11 Etowah Youth             72-09  
  5 Bracewell, CJ             12 Woodstock Yo             72-07  
  6 Holbrook, Mason           11 Kennworth Tr             63-01  
  7 Edens, Samuel             11 Walton Youth             59-09  
  8 Cruz, Jared               10 Etowah Youth             50-10  
  9 Dahlhauser, Jacob         11 Woodstock Yo             48-07  
 10 Smith, Sean               12 Woodstock Yo             47-09  
 11 Sumner, Will              10 Woodstock Yo             47-06  
 12 Norrell, Logan            11 Woodstock Yo             33-10  
 13 Minish, Carter            10 Kennworth Tr             24-06  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cound, Jerry              13 Unattached               12.30   1 
  2 Isaman, Jacob             14 Kennworth Tr             12.80   1 
  3 Edwardsen, Justin         13 Unattached               13.01   2 
  4 Owens, Zachary            13 Walton Youth             13.12   2 
  5 Harper IV, James          13 Kennworth Tr             13.34   3 
  6 Alkins, Rashon            12 Kennworth Tr             14.33   1 
  7 Sherman, Seth             13 Kennworth Tr             14.42   3 
  8 Llamazales, Patrick       13 Kennworth Tr             14.54   2 
  9 Francis, Isaiah           13 Alpha Crush              14.68   3 
 10 Braggs, Ryan              13 Etowah Youth             14.88   1 
 11 Arterbury, Cameron        12 Woodstock Yo             15.15   2 
 12 Waddell, Jackson          13 Walton Youth             15.79   1 
 13 Clark, Ian                12 Woodstock Yo             17.02   1 
 14 Wallace, Andrew           13 Walton Youth             17.25   2 
 15 Sprecher, Thomas          12 Walton Youth             18.04   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cound, Jerry              13 Unattached               25.94   1 
  2 Owens, Zachary            13 Walton Youth             26.55   1 
  3 Isaman, Jacob             14 Kennworth Tr             26.65   2 
  4 Harper IV, James          13 Kennworth Tr             28.48   1 
  5 Mason, Dylan              13 Woodstock Yo             28.81   3 
  6 Sherman, Seth             13 Kennworth Tr             29.39   3 
  7 Llamazales, Patrick       13 Kennworth Tr             29.62   3 
  8 Newton, Darian            14 Alpha Crush              30.75   1 
  9 Braggs, Ryan              13 Etowah Youth             31.14   3 
 10 Loughlin, Declan          13 Walton Youth             32.19   1 
 11 McBride, Angel            12 East Cobb Ch             33.44   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owens, Zachary            13 Walton Youth           1:00.40   3 
  2 Isaman, Jacob             14 Kennworth Tr           1:01.72   1 
  3 Mason, Dylan              13 Woodstock Yo           1:02.40   1 
  4 Harper IV, James          13 Kennworth Tr           1:04.84   2 
  5 Black, Kieran             12 Etowah Youth           1:08.89   2 
  6 Davis, Jonathan           13 Kennworth Tr           1:09.28   3 
  7 Scheffler, Camden         13 Walton Youth           1:09.90   2 
  8 Llamazales, Patrick       13 Kennworth Tr           1:10.84   1 
  9 Gorman, Grayson           13 Woodstock Yo           1:12.22   3 
 10 Henderson, Conor          13 Walton Youth           1:13.98   2 
 11 Reed, Brooks              14 Etowah Youth           1:20.57   1 
 12 Simonson, Colin           12 Walton Youth           1:24.47   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young, Robert             13 Walton Youth           2:24.89   1 
  2 Mason, Dylan              13 Woodstock Yo           2:29.47   2 
  3 Windham, Alexander        13 Kennworth Tr           2:30.41   1 
  4 Coleman, Kyle             13 Alpha Crush            2:33.69   2 
  5 Newton, Darian            14 Alpha Crush            2:35.34   1 
  6 Barrett, Tim              14 Woodstock Yo           2:35.80   1 
  7 Coleman, Jordan           13 Alpha Crush            2:36.43   1 
  8 Davis, Jonathan           13 Kennworth Tr           2:38.33   1 
  9 Carroll, Greg             13 Woodstock Yo           2:41.13   2 
 10 Mason, Mark               13 Alpha Crush            2:41.72   2 
 11 Korzenok, Chase           12 Kennworth Tr           2:44.10   2 
 12 Scheffler, Camden         13 Walton Youth           2:47.15   2 
 13 Rochon, Andino            14 Etowah Youth           2:49.77   2 
 14 Partin, Caleb             14 Kennworth Tr           2:51.36   2 
 15 Morgan, Harris            12 Alpha Crush            2:52.91   2 
 16 Reed, Brooks              14 Etowah Youth           2:54.64   2 
 17 Gorman, Grayson           13 Woodstock Yo           2:54.78   1 
 18 Black, Kieran             12 Etowah Youth           2:58.51   2 
 19 Hughes, Connor            13 Etowah Youth           3:00.92   2 
 20 Marnell, Beau             12 Etowah Youth           3:01.87   2 
 21 Waldron, Sean             13 Etowah Youth           3:07.61   2 
 22 McDevitt, Justin          13 Kennworth Tr           3:12.64   2 
 23 Rolen, Michael            12 Kennworth Tr           3:16.37   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rager, Sean               13 Alpha Crush            4:53.51   2 
  2 James, William            12 Walton Youth           4:55.77   1 
  3 Bartnicki, Adam           13 Walton Youth           4:58.69   1 
  4 Ratliff, Paul             13 Kennworth Tr           5:01.91   2 
  5 Fravel, Hayden            14 Alpha Crush            5:03.79   2 
  6 Young, Robert             13 Walton Youth           5:13.76   1 
  7 Krause, Conor             13 Walton Youth           5:14.82   2 
  8 Carroll, Greg             13 Woodstock Yo           5:19.73   2 
  9 Davis, Jacob              13 Walton Youth           5:19.82   1 
 10 Windham, Alexander        13 Kennworth Tr           5:21.88   2 
 11 Korzenok, Chase           12 Kennworth Tr           5:22.02   1 
 12 Nicholl, Andrew           12 Kennworth Tr           5:27.07   2 
 13 Rochon, Andino            14 Etowah Youth           5:28.83   2 
 14 Bower, Brennan            12 Alpha Crush            5:29.49   2 
 15 Davis, Luke               13 Walton Youth           5:30.98   1 
 16 Rush, Jack                13 Alpha Crush            5:32.04   2 
 17 Partin, Caleb             14 Kennworth Tr           5:38.40   1 
 18 Sipling, Chesson          13 Alpha Crush            5:42.67   2 
 19 Vookles, Dean             12 Walton Youth           5:43.33   2 
 20 Kell, Andrew              13 Walton Youth           5:47.24   1 
 21 Black, Kieran             12 Etowah Youth           5:54.98   2 
 22 Morgan, Harris            12 Alpha Crush            5:56.45   2 
 23 Francis, Isaiah           13 Alpha Crush            5:57.01   1 
 24 Marnell, Beau             12 Etowah Youth           6:03.48   2 
 25 Waldron, Sean             13 Etowah Youth           6:07.57   2 
 26 Forberg, Lee              12 Walton Youth           6:08.62   1 
 27 Anderson, Grant           13 Walton Youth           6:13.46   1 
 28 McDevitt, Justin          13 Kennworth Tr           6:17.31   1 
 29 Rolen, Michael            12 Kennworth Tr           6:24.63   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, William            12 Walton Youth          10:15.53  
  2 Zimmer, Alex              13 Walton Youth          10:27.92  
  3 Ratliff, Paul             13 Kennworth Tr          10:53.48  
  4 Bartnicki, Adam           13 Walton Youth          10:55.43  
  5 Bower, Brennan            12 Alpha Crush           11:13.70  
  6 Cooper, Samuel            14 Walton Youth          11:18.38  
  7 Nicholl, Andrew           12 Kennworth Tr          11:38.60  
  8 Sipling, Chesson          13 Alpha Crush           11:51.78  
  9 Francis, Isaiah           13 Alpha Crush           12:10.97  
 10 Marnell, Beau             12 Etowah Youth          12:46.75  
 11 Maindarkar, Arth          12 Walton Youth          15:04.34  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                             55.20  
     1) Isaman, Jacob 14                2) Harper IV, James 13            
     3) Llamazales, Patrick 13          4) Sherman, Seth 13               
  2 Woodstock Youth Track Club  'A'                       57.80  
     1) Mason, Dylan 13                 2) Gorman, Grayson 13             
     3) Carroll, Greg 13                4) Barrett, Tim 14                
  3 Walton Youth Track Club  'A'                        1:02.67  
     1) Scheffler, Camden 13            2) Vookles, Dean 12               
     3) Waddell, Jackson 13             4) Sprecher, Thomas 12            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodstock Youth Track Club  'A'                     4:41.03  
     1) Arterbury, Cameron 12           2) Mason, Dylan 13                
     3) Gorman, Grayson 13              4) Carroll, Greg 13               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaman, Jacob             14 Kennworth Tr           5-00.00  
  2 Alkins, Rashon            12 Kennworth Tr           4-02.00  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cound, Jerry              13 Unattached            16-00.50  
  2 McBride, Angel            12 East Cobb Ch          13-01.50  
  3 Harper IV, James          13 Kennworth Tr          12-02.50  
  4 Henderson, Conor          13 Walton Youth           8-06.50  
  5 Marnell, Beau             12 Etowah Youth           8-01.50  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochon, Andino            14 Etowah Youth          24-04.00  
  2 Waldron, Sean             13 Etowah Youth          11-00.50  
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barrett, Tim              14 Woodstock Yo             71-03  
  2 Llamazales, Patrick       13 Kennworth Tr             68-08  
  3 Sprecher, Thomas          12 Walton Youth             48-09  
  4 Clark, Ian                12 Woodstock Yo             44-01  
  5 Carroll, Greg             13 Woodstock Yo             41-06  
  6 Waldron, Sean             13 Etowah Youth             26-08  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sinyard, Anthony          14 Kennworth Tr             12.95  
  2 Harlin, Thomas            14 Walton Youth             13.16  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sinyard, Anthony          14 Kennworth Tr             27.95  
  2 Ellingson, Per            14 Etowah Youth             32.56  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harlin, Thomas            14 Walton Youth           1:00.87  
  2 Sinyard, Anthony          14 Kennworth Tr           1:01.08  
  3 Nicholl, Victor           14 Kennworth Tr           1:11.33  
  4 Ellingson, Per            14 Etowah Youth           1:12.57  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schirmer, Javier          15 Walton Youth           2:25.55  
  2 Kraus, Kyle               14 Walton Youth           2:29.01  
  3 McGonigle, William        15 Etowah Youth           2:36.24  
  4 Melehan, Trevor           14 Etowah Youth           2:37.81  
  5 Cobelli, Ryan             14 Kennworth Tr           2:49.25  
  6 Nicholl, Victor           14 Kennworth Tr           2:54.73  
  7 Aldridge, Jason           14 Kennworth Tr           2:55.95  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowers, Sam               14 Alpha Crush            4:42.52  
  2 Kraus, Kyle               14 Walton Youth           4:49.71  
  3 Melehan, Trevor           14 Etowah Youth           5:02.70  
  4 Parker, Christian         15 Kennworth Tr           5:06.58  
  5 McGonigle, William        15 Etowah Youth           5:08.85  
  6 Cobelli, Ryan             14 Kennworth Tr           5:34.84  
  7 Aldridge, Jason           14 Kennworth Tr           5:34.90  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowers, Sam               14 Alpha Crush           10:01.53  
  2 Melehan, Trevor           14 Etowah Youth          10:29.27  
  3 Parker, Christian         15 Kennworth Tr          10:30.72  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Etowah Youth Track Club  'A'                        5:11.12  
     1) Thornburgh, Gabriel 14          2) Ellingson, Per 14              
     3) Melehan, Trevor 14              4) McGonigle, William 15          
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thornburgh, Gabriel       14 Etowah Youth           5-00.00  
 -- Sinyard, Anthony          14 Kennworth Tr                NH  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thornburgh, Gabriel       14 Etowah Youth          14-07.50  
  2 Ellingson, Per            14 Etowah Youth          11-08.50  
  3 Kraus, Kyle               14 Walton Youth           9-01.50  
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thornburgh, Gabriel       14 Etowah Youth          28-09.75  
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Livingston        15 Unattached              173-04  
  2 Smith, Mark               14 Walton Youth            137-08  
  3 Thornburgh, Gabriel       14 Etowah Youth            134-04  
  4 Ellingson, Per            14 Etowah Youth             73-05  
  5 Aldridge, Jason           14 Kennworth Tr             48-11  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Herrin, Collin            16 Unattached                 DNF  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Kivante        18 Unattached               24.43  
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Kivante        18 Unattached               54.89  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Kivante        18 Unattached             2:16.35  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cannon, Paul              17 Kennworth Tr           4:56.72  
  2 Shortell, Parker          16 Unattached             5:04.25  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cannon, Paul              17 Kennworth Tr          10:31.52  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cannon, Paul              17 Kennworth Tr           4-10.00  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shortell, Parker          16 Unattached            16-07.25  
  2 Herrin, Collin            16 Unattached            12-02.50  
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Joe                17 Walton Youth            168-00  
  2 Herrin, Collin            16 Unattached               95-04  
  3 Shortell, Parker          16 Unattached               57-05  
Ċ
Alpha Crush Running Club,
May 18, 2014, 3:03 AM
Ċ
Alpha Crush Running Club,
May 18, 2014, 6:15 PM