Meet Results - Walton Youth Track Invitational - May 31, 2014

Walton Invitational Developmental Meet - 5/31/2014 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Perez, Jasmine             8 YMCA Youth T             16.68   1 
  2 Maxime, Jamari             8 Etowah Youth             16.79   4 
  3 Turner, Noa                7 East Cobb Ch             17.44   2 
  4 Anderson, Calen            5 Unattached               17.56   4 
  5 Jones, Marin               7 Walton Track             17.94   2 
  6 Boyter, Maryn              8 Kennworth Tr             18.05   2 
  7 Isakson, Sarah Katherine   8 Walton Track             18.13   3 
  8 Chadwick, Avery            7 Unattached               18.34   2 
  9 Hartgrove, Justyn          8 YMCA Youth T             18.49   1 
 10 Wilson, Carlie             7 Kennworth Tr             18.54   2 
 11 Walden, Sarah              7 Walton Track             19.48   3 
 12 Barnes, Kayla              7 Etowah Youth             19.71   3 
 13 Longacre, Jenna            7 Etowah Youth             19.81   1 
 14 Vela, Liliana              6 Walton Track             19.89   1 
 15 Burnette, Shannon          7 East Cobb Ch             20.38   1 
 16 Reynolds, Katie            8 Walton Track             20.62   3 
 17 Knerr, Sophia              6 Etowah Youth             23.58   2 
 18 Crouch, Caroline           6 Walton Track             25.02   4 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perez, Jasmine             8 YMCA Youth T             35.04   2 
  2 Peeples, Kamryn            7 Etowah Youth             35.45   2 
  3 Maxime, Jamari             8 Etowah Youth             37.93   3 
  4 Turner, Noa                7 East Cobb Ch             38.65   2 
  5 Jones, Marin               7 Walton Track             38.76   1 
  6 Hartgrove, Justyn          8 YMCA Youth T             39.79   3 
  7 Boyter, Maryn              8 Kennworth Tr             40.34   3 
  8 Anderson, Calen            5 Unattached               40.78   1 
  9 Wilson, Carlie             7 Kennworth Tr             42.71   1 
 10 Jackson, Jayda             8 Kennworth Tr             43.12   2 
 11 Vela, Liliana              6 Walton Track             43.94   1 
 12 Barnes, Kayla              7 Etowah Youth             45.18   1 
 13 Reynolds, Katie            8 Walton Track             46.36   2 
 14 Ezell, Alena               6 Etowah Youth             46.54   3 
 15 Burnette, Shannon          7 East Cobb Ch             50.22   2 
 16 Knerr, Sophia              6 Etowah Youth             50.96   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peeples, Kamryn            7 Etowah Youth           1:20.99   1 
  2 Perez, Jasmine             8 YMCA Youth T           1:25.23   1 
  3 Anderson, Calen            5 Unattached             1:31.25   2 
  4 Jones, Marin               7 Walton Track           1:31.74   1 
  5 Sharma, Anita              7 Walton Track           1:32.43   3 
  6 Walden, Sarah              7 Walton Track           1:35.98   1 
  7 Vela, Liliana              6 Walton Track           1:36.38   2 
  8 Ezell, Alena               6 Etowah Youth           1:36.68   3 
  9 Isakson, Sarah Katherine   8 Walton Track           1:37.17   3 
 10 Longacre, Jenna            7 Etowah Youth           1:40.54   2 
 11 Reynolds, Katie            8 Walton Track           1:40.83   1 
 12 Lance, Sarah               7 Etowah Youth           1:43.16   3 
 13 Wilson, Madison            7 Etowah Youth           1:45.11   2 
 14 Barnes, Kayla              7 Etowah Youth           1:46.56   2 
 15 Crouch, Caroline           6 Walton Track           2:02.55   3 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heppner, Heidi             8 Alpha Crush            3:01.56  
  2 Bryan, Olivia              8 Etowah Youth           3:19.47  
  3 Chadwick, Avery            7 Unattached             3:29.82  
  4 Schlaupitz, Brynn          7 Alpha Crush            3:32.84  
  5 Rolen, Brooke              8 Kennworth Tr           3:37.24  
  6 Nicholl, Jenna             8 Kennworth Tr           3:37.63  
  7 Ezell, Alena               6 Etowah Youth           3:38.13  
  8 Lance, Sarah               7 Etowah Youth           3:47.01  
  9 Sharma, Anita              7 Walton Track           3:50.38  
 10 Wilson, Madison            7 Etowah Youth           4:05.48  
 11 Cole, Clare                7 Alpha Crush            4:07.38  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heppner, Heidi             8 Alpha Crush            6:00.90  
  2 Bryan, Olivia              8 Etowah Youth           6:36.14  
  3 Schlaupitz, Brynn          7 Alpha Crush            6:49.58  
  4 Nicholl, Jenna             8 Kennworth Tr           7:03.18  
  5 Rolen, Brooke              8 Kennworth Tr           7:38.01  
  6 Cole, Clare                7 Alpha Crush            8:30.04  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Etowah Youth Track Club  'A'                        1:16.91  
     1) Peeples, Kamryn 7               2) Barnes, Kayla 7                
     3) Wilson, Madison 7               4) Bryan, Olivia 8                
  2 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                           1:18.22  
     1) Rolen, Brooke 8                 2) Wilson, Carlie 7               
     3) Jackson, Jayda 8                4) Boyter, Maryn 8                
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peeples, Kamryn            7 Etowah Youth           8-04.00  
  2 Maxime, Jamari             8 Etowah Youth           7-04.50  
  3 Isakson, Sarah Katherine   8 Walton Track           7-03.00  
  4 Wilson, Carlie             7 Kennworth Tr           7-02.50  
  5 Hartgrove, Justyn          8 YMCA Youth T           6-11.00  
  6 Chadwick, Avery            7 Unattached             6-08.50  
  7 Walden, Sarah              7 Walton Track           6-07.75  
  8 Turner, Noa                7 East Cobb Ch           6-03.00  
  9 Jackson, Jayda             8 Kennworth Tr           6-00.00  
 10 Crouch, Caroline           6 Walton Track           5-08.00  
 11 Longacre, Jenna            7 Etowah Youth           5-04.50  
 12 Rolen, Brooke              8 Kennworth Tr           5-03.00  
 13 Wilson, Madison            7 Etowah Youth           5-01.00  
 14 Nicholl, Jenna             8 Kennworth Tr           4-08.50  
 15 Knerr, Sophia              6 Etowah Youth           3-03.00  
 -- Bryan, Olivia              8 Etowah Youth                ND  
 -- Lance, Sarah               7 Etowah Youth                ND  
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jayda             8 Kennworth Tr             31-09  
  2 Boyter, Maryn              8 Kennworth Tr             24-02  
  3 Wilson, Carlie             7 Kennworth Tr             14-05  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hampton, Jasmine           9 Kennworth Tr             15.51   4 
  2 Long, Jamine               9 River Ridge              16.08   2 
  3 Storm, Avery              10 Walton Track             16.09   1 
  4 Taylor, Kira               9 Kennworth Tr             16.18   3 
  5 Dottin, Ayva               9 East Cobb Ch             16.36   4 
  6 Campbell, Morgan          10 Walton Track             16.55   1 
  7 Arnold, Mariah             8 Kennworth Tr             16.68   1 
  8 Brown, Jayda               9 YMCA Youth T             16.92   4 
  9 Kelly, Kennedy            10 Etowah Youth             17.01   5 
 10 Poczontek, Isabella       11 YMCA Youth T             17.35   2 
 11 Craig, Sydney              9 Etowah Youth             17.44   1 
 12 Suders, Gabriella          9 YMCA Youth T             17.49   2 
 13 Green, Victoria            9 Etowah Youth             17.59   3 
 14 Dopfel, Briana            10 Walton Track             17.65   5 
 15 Ajorgbor, Christina        9 Walton Track             17.98   3 
 16 Little, Kira               9 Etowah Youth             17.99   4 
 17 Schumacher, Anna          10 Kennworth Tr             18.48   1 
 18 Fairlie, Miranda           9 Alpha Crush              18.66   1 
 19 Knapp, Carmen             10 Walton Track             18.79   3 
 20 Brown, Emma                9 Walton Track             19.31   3 
 21 Bobo, Abigail              9 Kennworth Tr             19.91   5 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Long, Jamine               9 River Ridge              33.56   2 
  2 Hampton, Jasmine           9 Kennworth Tr             34.08   1 
  3 Storm, Avery              10 Walton Track             34.09   4 
  4 Taylor, Kira               9 Kennworth Tr             34.39   3 
  5 Carter, Tyanna             9 East Cobb Ch             35.42   2 
  6 Dottin, Ayva               9 East Cobb Ch             36.12   3 
  7 Kelly, Kennedy            10 Etowah Youth             36.38   2 
  8 Green, Victoria            9 Etowah Youth             36.40   1 
  9 Campbell, Morgan          10 Walton Track             37.47   4 
 10 Ajorgbor, Christina        9 Walton Track             38.33   4 
 11 Poczontek, Isabella       11 YMCA Youth T             38.66   3 
 12 Arnold, Mariah             8 Kennworth Tr             38.86   1 
 13 Suders, Gabriella          9 YMCA Youth T             39.62   3 
 14 Mitravich, Ava             9 Walton Track             39.86   3 
 15 Schumacher, Anna          10 Kennworth Tr             40.12   1 
 16 Little, Kira               9 Etowah Youth             40.22   4 
 17 Getz, Amanda               8 Kennworth Tr             40.89   5 
 18 Gantt, Katie               9 Etowah Youth             40.92   4 
 19 Ellis, Faith               8 Kennworth Tr             42.93   5 
 20 Bobo, Abigail              9 Kennworth Tr             46.35   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kira               9 Kennworth Tr           1:16.53   3 
  2 McBride, Allyria           9 East Cobb Ch           1:17.36   1 
  3 Long, Jamine               9 River Ridge            1:17.74   1 
  4 Brothers, Avery           10 Etowah Youth           1:17.91   2 
  5 Carter, Tyanna             9 East Cobb Ch           1:20.21   3 
  6 Knapp, Carmen             10 Walton Track           1:26.58   2 
  7 Getz, Amanda               8 Kennworth Tr           1:28.27   2 
  8 Ajorgbor, Christina        9 Walton Track           1:28.32   3 
  9 Dopfel, Briana            10 Walton Track           1:29.14   1 
 10 Mitravich, Ava             9 Walton Track           1:29.66   1 
 11 Kraus, Allison             9 Walton Track           1:31.68   2 
 12 Brown, Emma                9 Walton Track           1:33.39   3 
 13 Bartik, Meghan             9 Walton Track           1:35.47   2 
 14 Bobo, Abigail              9 Kennworth Tr           1:48.07   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brothers, Avery           10 Etowah Youth           2:59.32  
  2 Loechl, Elsa              10 Walton Track           3:02.29  
  3 McBride, Allyria           9 East Cobb Ch           3:14.97  
  4 Runyan, Peyton             9 Etowah Youth           3:15.58  
  5 Williams, Elizabeth       10 Walton Track           3:17.96  
  6 Knapp, Carmen             10 Walton Track           3:19.44  
  7 Craig, Sydney              9 Etowah Youth           3:20.30  
  8 Brown, Emma                9 Walton Track           3:28.05  
  9 Mazurik, Meridith         10 YMCA Youth T           3:33.59  
 10 Rolen, Jenna               9 Kennworth Tr           3:35.89  
 11 Bartik, Meghan             9 Walton Track           3:37.62  
 12 Dopfel, Briana            10 Walton Track           3:47.56  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heppner, Clara             9 Alpha Crush            5:45.27  
  2 Brothers, Avery           10 Etowah Youth           5:58.11  
  3 Loechl, Elsa              10 Walton Track           6:06.69  
  4 Fairlie, Miranda           9 Alpha Crush            6:28.93  
  5 Runyan, Peyton             9 Etowah Youth           6:34.34  
  6 Mazurik, Meridith         10 YMCA Youth T           6:47.12  
  7 Rolen, Jenna               9 Kennworth Tr           6:52.75  
  8 Craig, Sydney              9 Etowah Youth           6:58.61  
  9 Rager, Katelyn             8 Alpha Crush            7:01.87  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                           1:11.93  
     1) Bobo, Abigail 9                 2) Schumacher, Anna 10            
     3) Hampton, Jasmine 9              4) Arnold, Mariah 8               
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McBride, Allyria           9 East Cobb Ch           3-04.00  
  2 Kraus, Allison             9 Walton Track           3-00.00  
  3 Rolen, Jenna               9 Kennworth Tr          J3-00.00  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hampton, Jasmine           9 Kennworth Tr          11-08.00  
  2 Long, Jamine               9 River Ridge           11-07.00  
  3 Green, Victoria            9 Etowah Youth           9-04.00  
  4 Kraus, Allison             9 Walton Track           9-03.50  
  5 Williams, Elizabeth       10 Walton Track           9-01.50  
  6 Mitravich, Ava             9 Walton Track           8-06.50  
  7 Thornburgh, Lainey         9 Etowah Youth           8-05.50  
  8 Gantt, Katie               9 Etowah Youth           7-07.00  
  9 Schumacher, Anna          10 Kennworth Tr           7-04.50  
 10 Suders, Gabriella          9 YMCA Youth T           7-02.50  
 11 Mazurik, Meridith         10 YMCA Youth T           6-06.50  
 11 Getz, Amanda               8 Kennworth Tr           6-06.50  
 13 Brown, Emma                9 Walton Track           6-04.00  
 14 Bartik, Meghan             9 Walton Track           6-03.00  
 15 Ellis, Faith               8 Kennworth Tr           5-11.00  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thornburgh, Lainey         9 Etowah Youth          17-10.50  
  2 Little, Kira               9 Etowah Youth          15-08.50  
  3 Kelly, Kennedy            10 Etowah Youth          13-02.75  
  4 Runyan, Peyton             9 Etowah Youth          13-00.00  
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hampton, Jasmine           9 Kennworth Tr             64-03  
  2 Thornburgh, Lainey         9 Etowah Youth             38-00  
  3 Fairlie, Miranda           9 Alpha Crush              27-08  
  4 Rolen, Jenna               9 Kennworth Tr             21-07  
  5 Ellis, Faith               8 Kennworth Tr             21-00  
  6 Arnold, Mariah             8 Kennworth Tr             20-05  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Terza, Kali               11 Etowah Youth             14.04   4 
  2 Carrington, Destiny       12 East Cobb Ch             14.23   4 
  3 Dodson, Destiny           11 Kennworth Tr             14.68   2 
  4 Jennings, Shamara         10 East Cobb Ch             14.83   2 
  5 Topps, Tyanna             11 Kennworth Tr             14.83   3 
  6 Henry, Leah               11 River Ridge              14.94   4 
  7 Castaneda, Kaylene        12 East Cobb Ch             15.39   2 
  8 Knickerbocker, Kayla      12 Kennworth Tr             15.43   2 
  9 Olmore, Ellen             12 Kennworth Tr             15.45   5 
 10 Rueckert, Willow          11 Walton Track             15.58   3 
 11 Ajorgbor, Omotese         12 Walton Track             15.82   1 
 12 Deutchman, Jamie          11 Kennworth Tr             16.69   1 
 13 Menshon, Taylor           11 Etowah Youth             16.81   3 
 14 Lyons, Alana              10 Kennworth Tr             17.00   1 
 15 Muoio, Mackenzie          10 Etowah Youth             17.16   4 
 16 Sims, Jaylyn              11 East Cobb Ch             17.18   4 
 17 Burnette, Shanice         11 East Cobb Ch             17.27   4 
 18 Holdmeyer, Alexa          12 Walton Track             17.62   3 
 19 Boyter, Jillian           11 Kennworth Tr             17.79   2 
 20 Felder, Gabrielle         11 YMCA Youth T             17.81   2 
 21 Beebe, Holly              10 Walton Track             18.03   1 
 22 Lansdowne, Lucy           11 Walton Track             18.49   5 
 23 Cannon, Mary              11 Kennworth Tr             18.56   5 
 24 Jennings, Samantha        11 Kennworth Tr             18.63   3 
 25 Campesino, Madi           11 Etowah Youth             19.42   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jada              11 Walton Track             29.20   1 
  2 Terza, Kali               11 Etowah Youth             29.24   3 
  3 Carrington, Destiny       12 East Cobb Ch             29.53   1 
  4 Turner, Zoe               10 East Cobb Ch             30.65   4 
  5 Olmore, Ellen             12 Kennworth Tr             31.25   3 
  6 Dodson, Destiny           11 Kennworth Tr             31.31   1 
  7 Knickerbocker, Kayla      12 Kennworth Tr             32.01   5 
  8 Castaneda, Kaylene        12 East Cobb Ch             32.60   2 
  9 Topps, Tyanna             11 Kennworth Tr             32.95   4 
 10 Bussey, Emma              11 Etowah Youth             32.98   4 
 11 Ajorgbor, Omotese         12 Walton Track             34.17   2 
 12 Baker, Kathryn            11 Walton Track             35.43   3 
 13 Little, Sierra            11 Alpha Crush              35.60   1 
 14 Carter, Tatianna          11 East Cobb Ch             35.61   3 
 15 Deutchman, Jamie          11 Kennworth Tr             35.67   3 
 16 Chernowski, Naomi         12 Walton Track             35.93   4 
 17 Sims, Jaylyn              11 East Cobb Ch             37.95   2 
 18 Lyons, Alana              10 Kennworth Tr             38.22   4 
 19 Holdmeyer, Alexa          12 Walton Track             38.57   5 
 20 Burnette, Shanice         11 East Cobb Ch             39.53   2 
 21 Minton, Audrey            11 Alpha Crush              41.38   2 
 22 Campesino, Madi           11 Etowah Youth             44.25   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jada              11 Walton Track           1:06.35   1 
  2 Jennings, Shamara         10 East Cobb Ch           1:08.98   2 
  3 Bussey, Emma              11 Etowah Youth           1:10.61   1 
  4 Henry, Leah               11 River Ridge            1:14.05   3 
  5 Chernowski, Naomi         12 Walton Track           1:16.77   3 
  6 Turner, Zoe               10 East Cobb Ch           1:17.60   1 
  7 Menshon, Taylor           11 Etowah Youth           1:20.55   2 
  8 Felder, Gabrielle         11 YMCA Youth T           1:21.00   1 
  9 Deutchman, Jamie          11 Kennworth Tr           1:25.17   2 
 10 Prol, Madeline            10 Alpha Crush            1:28.34   1 
 11 Baker, Kathryn            11 Walton Track           1:29.12   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jada              11 Walton Track           2:46.38  
  2 Calbert, Makenna          10 Etowah Youth           2:53.23  
  3 Lance, Meg                10 Etowah Youth           2:54.40  
  4 Lippers, Evelyn           10 Etowah Youth           2:55.33  
  5 Lippers, Erin             10 Etowah Youth           2:55.38  
  6 Calbert, Natalie          10 Etowah Youth           2:56.09  
  7 Poma, Michela             11 Walton Track           3:03.22  
  8 Allison, Samantha         11 Walton Track           3:06.30  
  9 McLean, Katelyn           11 Alpha Crush            3:11.90  
 10 Windham, Katherine        11 Kennworth Tr           3:14.43  
 11 Kelsch, Natalie           12 Walton Track           3:17.45  
 12 Menshon, Taylor           11 Etowah Youth           3:19.51  
 13 Beno, Rachael             11 Kennworth Tr           3:21.97  
 14 Lansdowne, Lucy           11 Walton Track           3:27.33  
 15 Schlaupitz, Myah          12 Alpha Crush            3:58.44  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lance, Meg                10 Etowah Youth           5:37.30  
  2 Poma, Michela             11 Walton Track           5:41.46  
  3 Calbert, Makenna          10 Etowah Youth           5:51.17  
  4 Lippers, Evelyn           10 Etowah Youth           5:54.77  
  5 Calbert, Natalie          10 Etowah Youth           5:55.52  
  6 McLean, Katelyn           11 Alpha Crush            6:08.64  
  7 Allison, Samantha         11 Walton Track           6:20.04  
  8 Beno, Rachael             11 Kennworth Tr           6:23.74  
  9 Windham, Katherine        11 Kennworth Tr           6:32.32  
 10 Kelsch, Natalie           12 Walton Track           6:58.93  
 11 Prol, Madeline            10 Alpha Crush            6:59.96  
 12 Schlaupitz, Myah          12 Alpha Crush            7:30.92  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calbert, Makenna          10 Etowah Youth          12:12.83  
  2 Lippers, Erin             10 Etowah Youth          12:30.84  
  3 Lippers, Evelyn           10 Etowah Youth          12:31.20  
  4 McLean, Katelyn           11 Alpha Crush           12:53.23  
  5 Minton, Audrey            11 Alpha Crush           16:08.84  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Cobb Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    59.61  
     1) Carrington, Destiny 12          2) Castaneda, Kaylene 12          
     3) Jennings, Shamara 10            4) Turner, Zoe 10                 
  2 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                           1:00.29  
     1) Dodson, Destiny 11              2) Olmore, Ellen 12               
     3) Knickerbocker, Kayla 12         4) Topps, Tyanna 11               
  3 East Cobb Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                  1:11.32  
     1) Sutton, Kennedy 11              2) Malone, Lailah 12              
     3) Burnette, Shanice 11            4) Carter, Tatianna 11            
  4 Kennworth Track Club  'B'                           1:14.05  
     1) Lyons, Alana 10                 2) Deutchman, Jamie 11            
     3) Cannon, Mary 11                 4) Jennings, Samantha 11          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Cobb Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:59.17  
     1) Carrington, Destiny 12          2) Jennings, Shamara 10           
     3) Carter, Tatianna 11             4) Turner, Zoe 10                 
  2 Etowah Youth Track Club  'A'                        5:14.58  
     1) Bussey, Emma 11                 2) Terza, Kali 11                 
     3) Calbert, Makenna 10             4) Lance, Meg 10                  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Cannon, Mary              11 Kennworth Tr                NH  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castaneda, Kaylene        12 East Cobb Ch          12-01.00  
  2 Bussey, Emma              11 Etowah Youth          11-04.50  
  3 Sims, Jaylyn              11 East Cobb Ch          10-02.50  
  4 Carter, Tatianna          11 East Cobb Ch           9-06.00  
  5 Topps, Tyanna             11 Kennworth Tr           9-05.00  
  6 Muoio, Mackenzie          10 Etowah Youth           9-04.00  
  7 Terza, Kali               11 Etowah Youth           8-08.75  
  8 Jennings, Shamara         10 East Cobb Ch           8-08.00  
  9 Boyter, Jillian           11 Kennworth Tr           8-04.25  
 10 Jennings, Samantha        11 Kennworth Tr           7-10.50  
 11 Beebe, Holly              10 Walton Track           7-03.00  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Profit, Janae             11 YMCA Youth T          35-00.50  
  2 Malone, Lailah            12 East Cobb Ch          21-05.00  
  3 Sutton, Kennedy           11 East Cobb Ch          18-06.00  
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poma, Michela             11 Walton Track             80-02  
  2 Baker, Kathryn            11 Walton Track             59-07  
  3 Malone, Lailah            12 East Cobb Ch             38-10  
  4 Boyter, Jillian           11 Kennworth Tr             35-04  
  5 Henry, Leah               11 River Ridge              33-03  
  6 Sutton, Kennedy           11 East Cobb Ch             26-08  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ball, Sydney              12 Walton Track             13.88   3 
  2 Spencer, Mary             14 Etowah Youth             14.19   1 
  3 Cox, Carley               12 Kennworth Tr             14.40   2 
  4 Nation, McKenzie          13 Alpha Crush              14.73   1 
  5 Aldridge, Faith           12 Kennworth Tr             14.75   2 
  6 Connally, Nitara          12 Kennworth Tr             15.03   4 
  7 Trujillo, Deborah         13 Etowah Youth             15.45   4 
  8 McAlpine, Margaret        13 Walton Track             15.46   1 
  9 Correa, Stefany           13 Etowah Youth             15.69   2 
 10 Brown, Dana               13 Kennworth Tr             15.70   4 
 11 Dasari, Nidhisha          12 YMCA Youth T             15.80   2 
 12 Ullman, Drew              14 Walton Track             15.84   3 
 13 Mccormack, Katie          14 Walton Track             16.10   3 
 14 Senoff, Ella              13 Walton Track             16.14   2 
 15 Rosenberg, Sadie          13 Walton Track             16.21   4 
 16 Sullivan, Meredith        12 Kennworth Tr             16.29   3 
 17 Smart, Emani              13 Etowah Youth             16.70   2 
 18 Magneson, Elizabeth       12 Kennworth Tr             17.10   3 
 19 Alston, Kaiya             14 East Cobb Ch             18.11   4 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poole, Tyra               13 Walton Track             27.83   1 
  2 Ball, Sydney              12 Walton Track             27.92   1 
  3 Spencer, Mary             14 Etowah Youth             30.07   3 
  4 Scherr, Chloe             12 Walton Track             30.21   3 
  5 Connally, Nitara          12 Kennworth Tr             30.36   3 
  6 Cox, Carley               12 Kennworth Tr             30.89   4 
  7 Nation, McKenzie          13 Alpha Crush              31.28   2 
  8 Trujillo, Deborah         13 Etowah Youth             32.09   4 
  9 Ullman, Drew              14 Walton Track             32.64   3 
 10 Mccormack, Katie          14 Walton Track             33.93   2 
 11 Brown, Dana               13 Kennworth Tr             34.43   1 
 12 Senoff, Ella              13 Walton Track             36.88   2 
 13 Green, Olivia             12 Walton Track             38.22   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Limer, Sarah              14 Etowah Youth           1:03.97   2 
  2 Spencer, Mary             14 Etowah Youth           1:08.99   3 
  3 Dettmar, Sirsha           12 Etowah Youth           1:09.62   3 
  4 Scherr, Chloe             12 Walton Track           1:10.34   1 
  5 Otieno, Jamila            12 Etowah Youth           1:13.82   3 
  6 Smith, Carissa            13 Campbell Jr            1:16.41   2 
  7 Mitchell, Allison         13 Walton Track           1:16.90   1 
  8 Trujillo, Deborah         13 Etowah Youth           1:20.32   1 
  9 Magneson, Elizabeth       12 Kennworth Tr           1:22.45   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stanley, Kira             13 Kennworth Tr           2:33.85   2 
  2 Runyan, Sydney            12 Etowah Youth           2:34.72   2 
  3 Whiten, Alex              13 Kennworth Tr           2:35.03   2 
  4 Hobbs, Erin               13 Kennworth Tr           2:40.24   2 
  5 Limer, Sarah              14 Etowah Youth           2:41.31   2 
  6 Ellsworth, Grace          12 Kennworth Tr           2:42.05   2 
  7 Thornton, Hope            12 Walton Track           2:42.46   1 
  8 Clayton, Isabel           14 Kennworth Tr           2:44.27   1 
  9 Jeske, Abigail            14 Kennworth Tr           2:47.04   2 
 10 Chamberlain, Ellen        12 Walton Track           2:47.64   1 
 11 Mavor, Ashley             12 Kennworth Tr           2:56.75   1 
 12 Hunt, Sydney              13 Alpha Crush            2:57.09   1 
 13 Cole, Erin                13 Alpha Crush            2:57.47   2 
 14 Dettmar, Sirsha           12 Etowah Youth           2:59.49   2 
 15 Otieno, Jamila            12 Etowah Youth           3:05.42   2 
 16 Williams, Emily           13 Kennworth Tr           3:38.32   1 
 17 Lacy, Madelyn             13 Kennworth Tr           3:38.36   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiten, Alex              13 Kennworth Tr           5:15.10  
  2 Bobak, Faith              13 Alpha Crush            5:21.11  
  3 Chamberlain, Ellen        12 Walton Track           5:24.14  
  4 Jeske, Abigail            14 Kennworth Tr           5:33.87  
  5 Hyser, Carleigh           14 Alpha Crush            5:44.79  
  6 Mitchell, Allison         13 Walton Track           5:49.38  
  7 Buchanan, Claire          13 Alpha Crush            5:51.82  
  8 Loechl, Adelaide          12 Walton Track           5:55.84  
  9 Cole, Erin                13 Alpha Crush            6:00.54  
 10 Mavor, Ashley             12 Kennworth Tr           6:14.64  
 11 Osborn, Catherine         13 Kennworth Tr           6:53.82  
 12 Lacy, Madelyn             13 Kennworth Tr           7:15.88  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Runyan, Sydney            12 Etowah Youth          11:03.90  
  2 Bobak, Faith              13 Alpha Crush           11:17.06  
  3 Stanley, Kira             13 Kennworth Tr          11:35.55  
  4 Thornton, Hope            12 Walton Track          11:44.51  
  5 Hobbs, Erin               13 Kennworth Tr          11:45.16  
  6 Ellsworth, Grace          12 Kennworth Tr          11:47.43  
  7 Hyser, Carleigh           14 Alpha Crush           12:09.13  
  8 Buchanan, Claire          13 Alpha Crush           12:12.84  
  9 Clayton, Isabel           14 Kennworth Tr          12:31.22  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                           1:02.35  
     1) Aldridge, Faith 12              2) Hubinger, Kelli 12             
     3) Ravenscraft, Maddy 12           4) Sullivan, Meredith 12          
  2 Walton Track Club  'A'                              1:08.21  
     1) Mitchell, Allison 13            2) Scherr, Chloe 12               
     3) McAlpine, Margaret 13           4) Poole, Tyra 13                 
 -- YMCA Youth Track  'A'                                   DNF  
     1) Barnett, Aurielle 14            2) Haiden, Diana 13               
     3) Barnett, Jazmine 14             4) Dasari, Nidhisha 12            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton Track Club  'A'                              4:46.88  
     1) Mitchell, Allison 13            2) Chamberlain, Ellen 12          
     3) Cox, Faith 13                   4) Frank, Mattison 14             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Limer, Sarah              14 Etowah Youth           4-04.00  
 -- Green, Olivia             12 Walton Track                NH  
 -- Scherr, Chloe             12 Walton Track                NH  
 -- Dettmar, Sirsha           12 Etowah Youth                NH  
 -- Correa, Stefany           13 Etowah Youth                NH  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Meredith        12 Kennworth Tr          11-08.00  
  2 Aldridge, Faith           12 Kennworth Tr          11-05.50  
  3 Cox, Carley               12 Kennworth Tr          11-05.00  
  4 Ravenscraft, Maddy        12 Kennworth Tr           9-08.50  
  5 Osborn, Catherine         13 Kennworth Tr           9-03.50  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smart, Emani              13 Etowah Youth          30-09.25  
  2 Alston, Kaiya             14 East Cobb Ch          24-08.25  
  3 McAlpine, Margaret        13 Walton Track          24-02.00  
  4 Williams, Emily           13 Kennworth Tr          23-09.75  
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Carissa            13 Campbell Jr              79-09  
  2 Otieno, Jamila            12 Etowah Youth             77-01  
  3 Brown, Dana               13 Kennworth Tr             49-03  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Grace         14 Kennworth Tr             13.52   1 
  2 Ellis, Hope               14 Kennworth Tr             14.12   1 
  3 Fraser, Melina            14 Kennworth Tr             14.59   2 
  4 Dale, Miah                15 Unattached               14.61   2 
  5 Crossfield, Morgan        15 Kennworth Tr             15.19   1 
  6 Louis, Brianca            14 Kennworth Tr             15.59   2 
  7 Boyle, Katie              14 Walton Track             16.04   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Grace         14 Kennworth Tr             28.20   1 
  2 Ellis, Hope               14 Kennworth Tr             28.72   1 
  3 Louis, Brianca            14 Kennworth Tr             31.77   2 
  4 Akbari, Hayley            14 Walton Track             32.10   1 
  5 Boyle, Katie              14 Walton Track             33.20   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burnett, Briana           14 Etowah Youth           1:11.72  
  2 Louis, Brianca            14 Kennworth Tr           1:16.48  
  3 Fraser, Melina            14 Kennworth Tr           1:18.13  
  4 Akbari, Hayley            14 Walton Track           1:19.05  
  5 Miller, Hope              14 Etowah Youth           1:22.12  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dale, Miah                15 Unattached             3:11.99  
  2 Doran, Amanda             14 Etowah Youth           3:19.65  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doran, Amanda             14 Etowah Youth           6:34.20  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doran, Amanda             14 Etowah Youth          13:38.42  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                             56.94  
     1) Louis, Brianca 14               2) Schumacher, Grace 14           
     3) Ellis, Hope 14                  4) Fraser, Melina 14              
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Miller, Hope              14 Etowah Youth                NH  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Grace         14 Kennworth Tr          14-09.25  
  2 Ellis, Hope               14 Kennworth Tr          12-06.75  
  3 Burnett, Briana           14 Etowah Youth          12-03.50  
  4 Crossfield, Morgan        15 Kennworth Tr           9-09.75  
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akbari, Hayley            14 Walton Track             62-09  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owens, Jayda              16 Etowah Youth             13.80  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Taylor            17 East Cobb Ch             29.47  
  2 Owens, Jayda              16 Etowah Youth             30.05  
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Taylor            17 East Cobb Ch           1:06.77  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Dynnaka            17 Campbell Jr            9-02.00  
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Sam              17 Etowah Youth          25-03.00  
  2 Smith, Dynnaka            17 Campbell Jr           21-06.00  
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Dynnaka            17 Campbell Jr              64-05  
  2 Gilbert, Sam              17 Etowah Youth             53-06  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poole, Tyson               8 Walton Track             15.68   2 
  2 Ndiaye, Jean-Michel        7 Kennworth Tr             15.95   3 
  3 Ugokwe, Lotanna            8 Walton Track             15.96   3 
  4 Oliver, Joseph             8 East Cobb Ch             16.38   4 
  5 Hines, Tahir               7 Kennworth Tr             17.12   1 
  6 Sharp, Alan                8 YMCA Youth T             18.51   1 
  7 Allen, Nicholas            6 East Cobb Ch             18.67   3 
  8 Abel, Gregory              7 Walton Track             18.85   4 
  9 Cooper,Ine, Clifford       6 Unattached               18.95   4 
 10 Niederjohn, Jesse          6 Walton Track             20.06   2 
 11 Campbell, Carson           6 Walton Track             20.14   2 
 12 Muehlberger, Jake          7 Etowah Youth             20.29   1 
 13 Godbee, Jack               7 Walton Track             20.50   2 
 14 Clark, Dean                6 Walton Track             20.73   1 
 15 Aldridge, Mark             7 Kennworth Tr             20.79   4 
 16 Lewis, Xavier              6 Etowah Youth             20.99   1 
 17 Lippers, Will              6 Etowah Youth             21.06   3 
 18 McBride, Aidan             6 East Cobb Ch             21.46   3 
 19 Knerr, Nicholas            8 Etowah Youth             22.88   3 
 20 Allen, Noah                5 East Cobb Ch             24.14   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poole, Tyson               8 Walton Track             32.95   3 
  2 Ndiaye, Jean-Michel        7 Kennworth Tr             34.36   2 
  3 Oliver, Joseph             8 East Cobb Ch             35.43   1 
  4 Ugokwe, Lotanna            8 Walton Track             38.07   3 
  5 Wells, Carter              8 Walton Track             38.87   1 
  6 Abel, Gregory              7 Walton Track             41.50   2 
  7 Allen, Nicholas            6 East Cobb Ch             42.01   2 
  8 Pratikakis, Emmanouil      7 Walton Track             43.00   1 
  9 Tillman, Jordam            6 Kennworth Tr             43.28   3 
 10 Washington, Jairus         7 River Ridge              43.30   4 
 11 Campbell, Carson           6 Walton Track             43.50   3 
 12 Muehlberger, Jake          7 Etowah Youth             43.92   2 
 13 Lewis, Xavier              6 Etowah Youth             45.39   1 
 14 Niederjohn, Jesse          6 Walton Track             45.45   1 
 15 Godbee, Jack               7 Walton Track             46.83   1 
 16 McBride, Aidan             6 East Cobb Ch             47.25   4 
 17 Aldridge, Mark             7 Kennworth Tr             47.99   3 
 18 Mateo, Diego               5 Unattached               50.96   2 
 19 Knerr, Nicholas            8 Etowah Youth             54.01   2 
 20 Allen, Noah                5 East Cobb Ch             56.56   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mitchell, John             8 Walton Track           1:24.30   2 
  2 Wells, Carter              8 Walton Track           1:26.49   2 
  3 Pratikakis, Emmanouil      7 Walton Track           1:31.73   2 
  4 Muehlberger, Jake          7 Etowah Youth           1:33.35   1 
  5 Cooper,Ine, Clifford       6 Unattached             1:36.51   1 
  6 Washington, Jairus         7 River Ridge            1:36.79   2 
  7 Niederjohn, Jesse          6 Walton Track           1:42.17   1 
  8 Godbee, Jack               7 Walton Track           1:43.14   1 
  9 Davis, Jonathan            7 Walton Track           1:46.03   1 
 10 Carlin, Avery              6 Walton Track           1:47.55   2 
 11 Watkins, Caleb             6 Etowah Youth           1:49.84   1 
 12 Lippers, Will              6 Etowah Youth           1:52.65   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ezell, Trent               7 Etowah Youth           3:13.38  
  2 Pratikakis, Emmanouil      7 Walton Track           3:22.92  
  3 Cooper,Ine, Clifford       6 Unattached             3:31.54  
  4 Carlin, Avery              6 Walton Track           3:43.75  
  5 Davis, Jonathan            7 Walton Track           3:49.77  
  6 Watkins, Caleb             6 Etowah Youth           4:00.95  
  7 Dennis, Ramsey             5 Walton Track           4:23.29  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, John             8 Walton Track           5:54.69  
  2 Ezell, Trent               7 Etowah Youth           6:26.59  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                           1:15.59  
     1) Ndiaye, Jean-Michel 7           2) Tillman, Jordam 6              
     3) Aldridge, Mark 7                4) Hines, Tahir 7                 
  2 Walton Track Club  'A'                              1:20.17  
     1) Frank, Beau 8                   2) Wells, Carter 8                
     3) Godbee, Jack 7                  4) Niederjohn, Jesse 6            
  3 East Cobb Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:27.73  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oliver, Joseph             8 East Cobb Ch          10-04.25  
  2 Ezell, Trent               7 Etowah Youth           8-11.50  
  3 Hines, Tahir               7 Kennworth Tr           8-07.50  
  4 Allen, Nicholas            6 East Cobb Ch           7-02.50  
  5 Wells, Carter              8 Walton Track           6-10.00  
  6 McBride, Aidan             6 East Cobb Ch           6-06.00  
  7 Knerr, Nicholas            8 Etowah Youth           5-10.00  
  8 Tillman, Jordam            6 Kennworth Tr           5-09.50  
  9 Clark, Dean                6 Walton Track           4-05.00  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hines, Tahir               7 Kennworth Tr          16-05.50  
  2 Mitchell, John             8 Walton Track          13-09.50  
  3 Aldridge, Mark             7 Kennworth Tr          11-05.75  
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ndiaye, Jean-Michel        7 Kennworth Tr             37-03  
  2 Hines, Tahir               7 Kennworth Tr             34-10  
  3 Clark, Dean                6 Walton Track             29-03  
  4 Watkins, Caleb             6 Etowah Youth             22-07  
  5 Lewis, Xavier              6 Etowah Youth             21-06  
  6 Campbell, Carson           6 Walton Track             21-00  
  7 Tillman, Jordam            6 Kennworth Tr             16-07  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moses, Zachary            10 Walton Track             15.37   3 
  2 Maxime, Jamir              9 Etowah Youth             15.55   1 
  3 Moss, Brandon              9 YMCA Youth T             15.65   4 
  4 Little, Kai                9 Etowah Youth             15.85   2 
  5 Young, Bryce               8 YMCA Youth T             15.94   1 
  6 Conner, Tracy              9 East Cobb Ch             16.17   2 
  7 Garcia, Juan               8 Walton Track             17.49   2 
  8 Goldberg, Noah             9 Walton Track             17.52   2 
  9 Kharazmi, Trey             9 YMCA Youth T             17.68   5 
 10 Niederjohn, Max            9 Walton Track             17.73   3 
 11 Walkenhorst, Devon         9 Walton Track             17.77   3 
 12 Verdon, Jace               9 Walton Track             17.94   3 
 13 Campbell, Alexander        8 Walton Track             18.08   1 
 14 Liles, Tyler               9 Etowah Youth             18.80   4 
 15 Williams, Samori           9 Etowah Youth             18.99   4 
 16 Crowell, Evan             10 Walton Track             19.08   2 
 17 Adimu, Amari               9 Kennworth Tr             19.51   1 
 18 Deutchman, Seth            9 Kennworth Tr             19.79   4 
 19 Cole, Shawn                9 Etowah Youth             20.01   1 
 20 Sadler, Donovan           10 Walton Track             20.71   5 
 21 Black, Ashton              9 Etowah Youth             21.18   5 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moses, Zachary            10 Walton Track             31.71   2 
  2 Maxime, Jamir              9 Etowah Youth             33.24   3 
  3 Moss, Brandon              9 YMCA Youth T             33.39   3 
  4 Little, Kai                9 Etowah Youth             33.68   3 
  5 Conner, Tracy              9 East Cobb Ch             34.52   2 
  6 Helms, Grant               8 Walton Track             36.41   3 
  7 Young, Bryce               8 YMCA Youth T             37.00   1 
  8 Goldberg, Noah             9 Walton Track             37.41   2 
  9 Campbell, Alexander        8 Walton Track             38.33   1 
 10 Kharazmi, Trey             9 YMCA Youth T             38.46   2 
 11 Niederjohn, Max            9 Walton Track             39.14   1 
 12 Morgan, William            9 Walton Track             39.63   1 
 13 Garcia, Juan               8 Walton Track             39.81   4 
 14 Holmfelt, Zachary          9 Etowah Youth             40.63   3 
 15 Adimu, Amari               9 Kennworth Tr             41.96   1 
 16 Sadler, Donovan           10 Walton Track             42.46   3 
 17 Williams, Samori           9 Etowah Youth             43.77   4 
 18 Cole, Shawn                9 Etowah Youth             44.36   4 
 19 Crowell, Evan             10 Walton Track             46.69   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vos, Joseph                9 Kennworth Tr           1:11.16   2 
  2 Faulkner, Dylan           10 Unattached             1:11.53   2 
  3 Helms, Grant               8 Walton Track           1:17.65   3 
  4 Moses, Zachary            10 Walton Track           1:18.81   1 
  5 Miller, Rand               9 Etowah Youth           1:21.13   1 
  6 Morgan, William            9 Walton Track           1:24.41   1 
  7 Niederjohn, Max            9 Walton Track           1:25.16   1 
  8 Brenneman, Benny           9 Walton Track           1:26.52   2 
  9 Garcia, Juan               8 Walton Track           1:29.52   1 
 10 Grizzle, Reed              9 Kennworth Tr           1:30.23   1 
 11 Holmfelt, Zachary          9 Etowah Youth           1:34.77   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ravenscraft, Mark         10 Kennworth Tr           2:45.70  
  2 Vos, Joseph                9 Kennworth Tr           2:48.36  
  3 Helms, Grant               8 Walton Track           2:50.23  
  4 Taylor, Ryan               9 Etowah Youth           2:57.08  
  5 Doran, Andrew              9 Etowah Youth           3:00.94  
  6 Cole, Timothy              9 Alpha Crush            3:02.44  
  7 Mahorner, Andrew           9 Kennworth Tr           3:05.71  
  8 Brenneman, Benny           9 Walton Track           3:09.09  
  9 Daniels, Tyler             9 Etowah Youth           3:13.29  
 10 Ellingson, Ry              8 Etowah Youth           3:13.76  
 11 Verdon, Jace               9 Walton Track           3:13.83  
 12 Mata, Daniel               9 YMCA Youth T           3:19.44  
 13 Grizzle, Reed              9 Kennworth Tr           3:25.21  
 14 Hollingsworth, Drayven    10 Etowah Youth           3:38.59  
 15 Holmfelt, Zachary          9 Etowah Youth           3:44.12  
 16 Crowell, Evan             10 Walton Track           3:52.14  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ravenscraft, Mark         10 Kennworth Tr           5:32.77  
  2 Vos, Joseph                9 Kennworth Tr           5:32.79  
  3 Doran, Andrew              9 Etowah Youth           6:00.48  
  4 Cole, Timothy              9 Alpha Crush            6:02.34  
  5 Bartnicki, Ethan          10 Walton Track           6:08.06  
  6 Mahorner, Andrew           9 Kennworth Tr           6:08.64  
  7 Mata, Daniel               9 YMCA Youth T           6:12.77  
  8 Daniels, Tyler             9 Etowah Youth           6:13.84  
  9 Miller, Rand               9 Etowah Youth           6:23.10  
 10 Walkenhorst, Devon         9 Walton Track           6:25.10  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                           1:09.71  
     1) Adimu, Amari 9                  2) Garrett, Dekhi 9               
     3) Ravenscraft, Mark 10            4) Deutchman, Seth 9              
  2 Walton Track Club  'A'                              1:12.75  
     1) Campbell, Alexander 8           2) Sadler, Donovan 10             
     3) Verdon, Jace 9                  4) Niederjohn, Max 9              
  3 Walton Track Club  'B'                              1:17.53  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Dylan           10 Unattached             4-06.00  
  2 Ravenscraft, Mark         10 Kennworth Tr           3-10.00  
  3 Hollingsworth, Drayven    10 Etowah Youth           3-08.00  
  4 Black, Ashton              9 Etowah Youth           3-00.00  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Dylan           10 Unattached            12-10.00  
  2 Bartnicki, Ethan          10 Walton Track          10-02.00  
  3 Conner, Tracy              9 East Cobb Ch           9-04.50  
  4 Anderson, Ryan            10 Walton Track           9-01.00  
  5 Goldberg, Noah             9 Walton Track           9-00.50  
  6 Ellingson, Ry              8 Etowah Youth           8-07.50  
  7 Black, Ashton              9 Etowah Youth           8-02.50  
  8 Doran, Andrew              9 Etowah Youth           8-00.00  
  9 Little, Kai                9 Etowah Youth           7-05.25  
 10 Maxime, Jamir              9 Etowah Youth           7-04.00  
 11 Deutchman, Seth            9 Kennworth Tr           6-08.50  
 12 Grizzle, Reed              9 Kennworth Tr           5-08.00  
 13 Alexandre-Louis, Denzel    9 Kennworth Tr           4-06.00  
 -- Adimu, Amari               9 Kennworth Tr                ND  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Dylan           10 Unattached            28-11.25  
  2 Alexandre-Louis, Denzel    9 Kennworth Tr          20-09.00  
  3 Campbell, Alexander        8 Walton Track          14-07.00  
  4 Liles, Tyler               9 Etowah Youth          13-05.00  
  5 Ellingson, Ry              8 Etowah Youth           9-06.25  
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Dylan           10 Unattached               90-07  
  2 Miller, Rand               9 Etowah Youth             65-08  
  3 Hollingsworth, Drayven    10 Etowah Youth             57-11  
  4 Morgan, William            9 Walton Track             53-07  
  5 Verdon, Jace               9 Walton Track             49-09  
  6 Brenneman, Benny           9 Walton Track             42-04  
  7 Deutchman, Seth            9 Kennworth Tr             40-00  
  8 Liles, Tyler               9 Etowah Youth             38-05  
  9 Cole, Shawn                9 Etowah Youth             30-08  
 10 Williams, Samori           9 Etowah Youth             21-09  
 -- Sadler, Donovan           10 Walton Track                ND  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rajbhandari, Pranav       12 Walton Track             14.17   1 
  2 Quidley, Cole             12 Alpha Crush              14.41   1 
  3 Perez, Marcus/Quincy      11 YMCA Youth T             14.87   1 
  4 Roberts, Jake             12 Kennworth Tr             15.03   4 
  5 Bird, Kyle                11 Kennworth Tr             15.49   3 
  6 Parker, Cameron           11 Walton Track             15.72   2 
  7 Roberts, Owen             10 Alpha Crush              15.92   5 
  8 Northcross, Evan          11 Campbell Jr              16.14   1 
  9 Holbrook, Mason           11 Kennworth Tr             16.27   2 
 10 Partin, Chase             11 Kennworth Tr             16.60   2 
 11 McEntegart, Kiernan       10 Alpha Crush              16.84   4 
 12 Kuhn, Matthew             11 Walton Track             16.90   4 
 13 Melnick, Samuel           10 Walton Track             17.05   3 
 14 Robertson, Jax            10 Walton Track             17.22   5 
 15 Jackson, Jaylen           11 Kennworth Tr             18.14   2 
 16 Poczontek, Jamin           9 YMCA Youth T             18.36   3 
 17 Cruz, Jared               10 Etowah Youth             18.47   3 
 18 Parker, Anthony           11 Alpha Crush              19.24   2 
 19 Sherman, Noah             11 Etowah Youth             19.74   3 
 20 Minish, Carter            10 Kennworth Tr             20.11   4 
 21 Walters, Maxwell          11 Walton Track             21.14   5 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smart, Keon               11 Etowah Youth             29.01   1 
  2 Godbee, Thomas            11 Walton Track             30.35   2 
  3 Roberts, Jake             12 Kennworth Tr             30.59   1 
  4 Bird, Kyle                11 Kennworth Tr             31.38   4 
  5 Jennings, Hunter          12 Kennworth Tr             31.40   5 
  6 Verdon, Julian            11 Walton Track             32.80   2 
  7 Perez, Marcus/Quincy      11 YMCA Youth T             33.01   5 
  8 Roberts, Owen             10 Alpha Crush              33.93   2 
  9 Parker, Cameron           11 Walton Track             34.25   4 
 10 Robertson, Jax            10 Walton Track             34.35   3 
 11 Holbrook, Mason           11 Kennworth Tr             34.69   2 
 12 McEntegart, Kiernan       10 Alpha Crush              34.73   2 
 13 Partin, Chase             11 Kennworth Tr             35.66   3 
 14 Kuhn, Matthew             11 Walton Track             36.91   5 
 15 Jackson, Jaylen           11 Kennworth Tr             37.79   5 
 16 Kauffmann, Jackson        12 Kennworth Tr             37.80   5 
 17 Melnick, Samuel           10 Walton Track             38.52   1 
 18 Parker, Anthony           11 Alpha Crush              38.97   3 
 19 Jones, Robert             11 Walton Track             39.20   3 
 20 Delsoin, Nathan           10 Alpha Crush              41.33   4 
 21 Sherman, Noah             11 Etowah Youth             42.26   4 
 22 Minish, Carter            10 Kennworth Tr             44.41   3 
 23 Walters, Maxwell          11 Walton Track             46.39   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quidley, Cole             12 Alpha Crush            1:07.88   2 
  2 Jennings, Hunter          12 Kennworth Tr           1:10.42   1 
  3 Roberts, Jake             12 Kennworth Tr           1:11.12   2 
  4 Verdon, Julian            11 Walton Track           1:13.00   1 
  5 Rodriguez, Ryan           10 Walton Track           1:16.02   3 
  6 Perez, Marcus/Quincy      11 YMCA Youth T           1:17.99   1 
  7 McEntegart, Kiernan       10 Alpha Crush            1:19.57   1 
  8 Roberts, Owen             10 Alpha Crush            1:19.84   2 
  9 Northcross, Evan          11 Campbell Jr            1:20.83   1 
 10 Jones, Robert             11 Walton Track           1:29.71   2 
 11 Kuhn, Matthew             11 Walton Track           1:34.89   3 
 12 Brake, Andrew             12 Kennworth Tr           1:48.31   3 
 13 Walters, Maxwell          11 Walton Track           1:59.48   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Windham, Carter           10 Kennworth Tr           2:40.62  
  2 Helms, Alex               11 Walton Track           2:49.58  
  3 Rodriguez, Ryan           10 Walton Track           2:51.31  
  4 New, Daniel               12 Kennworth Tr           2:56.83  
  5 Cooper, William           11 Walton Track           2:57.44  
  6 Harte, Michael            12 Walton Track           3:05.75  
  7 McQueen, Dylan            11 Walton Track           3:07.17  
  8 Getz, Kyle                11 Kennworth Tr           3:14.16  
  9 Herring, Nathan           12 Alpha Crush            3:17.04  
 10 Spratt, Luke              11 Etowah Youth           3:17.07  
 11 Parker, Anthony           11 Alpha Crush            3:19.80  
 12 Hyser, Drew               11 Alpha Crush            3:22.29  
 13 Morgan, Nathan            11 Alpha Crush            3:33.92  
 14 Peralta, Vincent          11 YMCA Youth T           3:47.99  
 15 Delsoin, Nathan           10 Alpha Crush            3:57.76  
 16 Brake, Andrew             12 Kennworth Tr           4:03.70  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, William            12 Walton Track           5:13.46  
  2 Helms, Alex               11 Walton Track           5:30.79  
  3 Rodriguez, Ryan           10 Walton Track           5:33.84  
  4 Lefever, Samuel           11 Etowah Youth           5:37.99  
  5 Ellingson, Tait           11 Etowah Youth           5:40.70  
  6 Getz, Kyle                11 Kennworth Tr           5:50.00  
  7 Harte, Michael            12 Walton Track           5:56.09  
  8 Edens, Samuel             11 Walton Track           6:23.96  
  9 Rochon, Anthony           11 Etowah Youth           6:24.03  
 10 Hyser, Drew               11 Alpha Crush            6:29.06  
 11 Spratt, Luke              11 Etowah Youth           6:29.79  
 12 Morgan, Nathan            11 Alpha Crush            6:52.88  
 13 Delsoin, Nathan           10 Alpha Crush            8:04.78  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, William            12 Walton Track          10:45.99  
  2 Lefever, Samuel           11 Etowah Youth          11:38.26  
  3 Ellingson, Tait           11 Etowah Youth          11:55.10  
  4 Helms, Alex               11 Walton Track          13:04.99  
  5 Rochon, Anthony           11 Etowah Youth          13:14.03  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton Track Club  'A'                              1:02.86  
     1) Parker, Cameron 11              2) McQueen, Dylan 11              
     3) Robertson, Jax 10               4) Verdon, Julian 11              
  2 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                           1:03.76  
     1) Minish, Carter 10               2) Jennings, Hunter 12            
     3) Roberts, Jake 12                4) Bird, Kyle 11                  
  3 Walton Track Club  'C'                              1:04.84  
  4 Kennworth Track Club  'B'                           1:05.67  
     1) Partin, Chase 11                2) New, Daniel 12                 
     3) Jackson, Jaylen 11              4) Holbrook, Mason 11             
  5 Walton Track Club  'B'                              1:07.71  
     1) Rajbhandari, Pranav 12          2) Jones, Robert 11               
     3) Polinski, Ryan 11               4) Melnick, Samuel 10             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton Track Club  'A'                              6:56.48  
     1) McQueen, Dylan 11               2) Verdon, Julian 11              
     3) Rajbhandari, Pranav 12          4) Godbee, Thomas 11              
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennings, Hunter          12 Kennworth Tr           4-10.00  
  2 Bird, Kyle                11 Kennworth Tr           4-02.00  
  3 Smart, Keon               11 Etowah Youth           4-00.00  
  4 Verdon, Julian            11 Walton Track           3-10.00  
  5 Jones, Robert             11 Walton Track           3-08.00  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rajbhandari, Pranav       12 Walton Track          13-11.00  
  2 Smart, Keon               11 Etowah Youth          12-08.50  
  3 Parker, Cameron           11 Walton Track          11-05.25  
  4 Northcross, Evan          11 Campbell Jr           10-06.50  
  5 Jackson, Jaylen           11 Kennworth Tr           8-03.50  
  6 Quick, Jalin              11 Etowah Youth           7-01.00  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quick, Jalin              11 Etowah Youth          23-03.25  
  2 Lefever, Samuel           11 Etowah Youth          18-06.75  
  3 Rochon, Anthony           11 Etowah Youth          17-09.75  
  4 Ellingson, Tait           11 Etowah Youth          17-00.50  
  5 Brake, Andrew             12 Kennworth Tr          16-09.00  
  6 Sherman, Noah             11 Etowah Youth          14-02.50  
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, William            12 Walton Track             83-01  
  2 Spratt, Luke              11 Etowah Youth             76-10  
  3 Edens, Samuel             11 Walton Track             69-11  
  4 Kauffmann, Jackson        12 Kennworth Tr             67-06  
  5 Holbrook, Mason           11 Kennworth Tr             65-04  
  6 Harte, Michael            12 Walton Track             63-04  
  7 Quick, Jalin              11 Etowah Youth             37-00  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isaman, Jacob             14 Kennworth Tr             12.30   1 
  2 Harper IV, James          13 Kennworth Tr             12.66   1 
  3 Edwardsen, Justin         13 Unattached               12.98   2 
  4 Owens, Zachary            13 Walton Track             13.09   1 
  5 Alkins, Rashon            12 Kennworth Tr             14.09   2 
  6 Braggs, Ryan              13 Etowah Youth             14.65   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isaman, Jacob             14 Kennworth Tr             25.46   1 
  2 Owens, Zachary            13 Walton Track             26.59   1 
  3 Harper IV, James          13 Kennworth Tr             27.19   2 
  4 Sherman, Seth             13 Kennworth Tr             28.70   2 
  5 Alkins, Rashon            12 Kennworth Tr             29.59   1 
  6 Scheffler, Camden         13 Walton Track             30.63   1 
  7 Braggs, Ryan              13 Etowah Youth             30.88   1 
  8 Loughlin, Declan          13 Walton Track             32.00   1 
  9 McBride, Angel            12 East Cobb Ch             32.48   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owens, Zachary            13 Walton Track           1:00.03   1 
  2 Harper IV, James          13 Kennworth Tr           1:05.89   1 
  3 Kadi, Ethan               13 Walton Track           1:08.03   3 
  4 Isaman, Jacob             14 Kennworth Tr           1:09.54   3 
  5 Scheffler, Camden         13 Walton Track           1:10.53   2 
  6 Kell, Andrew              13 Walton Track           1:11.41   2 
  7 Henderson, Conor          13 Walton Track           1:12.64   1 
  8 Loughlin, Declan          13 Walton Track           1:15.43   3 
  9 Reed, Brooks              14 Etowah Youth           1:18.70   2 
 10 Patel, Curren             13 Walton Track           1:19.15   1 
 11 Koch, Timothy             12 Kennworth Tr           1:20.40   2 
 12 Hughes, Connor            13 Etowah Youth           1:20.73   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young, Robert             13 Walton Track           2:28.84   1 
  2 Womack, Wyatt             14 Walton Track           2:30.65   2 
  3 Mateo, Axel               13 Walton Track           2:38.19   1 
  4 Alkins, Rashon            12 Kennworth Tr           2:38.50   2 
  5 Bartik, Alex              12 Walton Track           2:40.28   2 
  6 Davis, Jacob              13 Walton Track           2:44.56   1 
  7 Kell, Andrew              13 Walton Track           2:44.89   1 
  8 Starks, David             13 Kennworth Tr           2:46.14   2 
  9 Davis, Luke               13 Walton Track           2:47.20   1 
 10 Newton, Darian            14 Alpha Crush            2:47.84   1 
 11 Partin, Caleb             14 Kennworth Tr           2:48.19   1 
 12 Mason, Mark               13 Alpha Crush            2:52.17   2 
 13 Rochon, Andino            14 Etowah Youth           2:54.45   2 
 14 Morgan, Harris            12 Alpha Crush            2:57.37   2 
 15 Marnell, Beau             12 Etowah Youth           3:00.30   2 
 16 Henderson, Conor          13 Walton Track           3:00.65   1 
 17 Getz, Ryan                12 Kennworth Tr           3:01.55   1 
 18 Srivastava, Aditya        13 Alpha Crush            3:02.60   1 
 19 Rolen, Michael            12 Kennworth Tr           3:12.23   1 
 20 Waldron, Sean             13 Etowah Youth           3:15.23   2 
 21 Hughes, Connor            13 Etowah Youth           3:27.14   2 
 22 Korzenok, Chase           12 Kennworth Tr           3:35.65   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rager, Sean               13 Alpha Crush            4:52.54   2 
  2 Womack, Wyatt             14 Walton Track           4:57.51   1 
  3 Bartnicki, Adam           13 Walton Track           5:04.93   1 
  4 Ratliff, Paul             13 Kennworth Tr           5:10.14   2 
  5 Young, Robert             13 Walton Track           5:11.10   1 
  6 Davis, Jacob              13 Walton Track           5:22.95   1 
  7 Thornton, Sean            12 Walton Track           5:23.62   1 
  8 Korzenok, Chase           12 Kennworth Tr           5:28.79   1 
  9 Krause, Conor             13 Walton Track           5:29.67   1 
 10 Bartik, Alex              12 Walton Track           5:33.20   1 
 11 Davis, Luke               13 Walton Track           5:34.40   1 
 12 Nicholl, Andrew           12 Kennworth Tr           5:45.92   2 
 13 Vookles, Dean             12 Walton Track           5:45.94   1 
 14 Rochon, Andino            14 Etowah Youth           5:47.49   2 
 15 Starks, David             13 Kennworth Tr           5:49.70   1 
 16 Marnell, Beau             12 Etowah Youth           5:51.72   2 
 17 Morgan, Harris            12 Alpha Crush            5:57.00   2 
 18 McDevitt, Justin          13 Kennworth Tr           5:59.94   1 
 19 Waldron, Sean             13 Etowah Youth           6:00.30   2 
 20 Forberg, Lee              12 Walton Track           6:00.41   1 
 21 Getz, Ryan                12 Kennworth Tr           6:02.26   1 
 22 Anderson, Grant           13 Walton Track           6:02.88   1 
 23 Reed, Brooks              14 Etowah Youth           6:24.55   2 
 24 Rolen, Michael            12 Kennworth Tr           6:25.00   1 
 25 Mata, Alejandro           12 YMCA Youth T           7:20.60   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ratliff, Paul             13 Kennworth Tr          10:35.99  
  2 Nicholl, Andrew           12 Kennworth Tr          10:42.33  
  3 Fravel, Hayden            14 Alpha Crush           11:14.62  
  4 Krause, Conor             13 Walton Track          11:19.87  
  5 Bagwell, Owen             12 Alpha Crush           12:04.10  
  6 Mata, Alejandro           12 YMCA Youth T          14:44.83  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alkins, Rashon            12 Kennworth Tr           4-06.00  
 -- Rolen, Michael            12 Kennworth Tr                NH  
 -- Getz, Ryan                12 Kennworth Tr                NH  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaman, Jacob             14 Kennworth Tr          13-09.25  
  2 Harper IV, James          13 Kennworth Tr          13-08.50  
  3 McBride, Angel            12 East Cobb Ch          12-06.00  
  4 Kell, Andrew              13 Walton Track          12-03.50  
  5 Kadi, Ethan               13 Walton Track          10-06.50  
  6 Bartik, Alex              12 Walton Track          10-03.25  
  7 Henderson, Conor          13 Walton Track           9-02.25  
  8 Marnell, Beau             12 Etowah Youth           8-00.75  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochon, Andino            14 Etowah Youth          24-10.75  
  2 Nicholl, Andrew           12 Kennworth Tr          12-11.50  
  3 Waldron, Sean             13 Etowah Youth          10-02.50  
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waldron, Sean             13 Etowah Youth             27-10  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sinyard, Anthony          14 Kennworth Tr             13.01  
  2 Moss, Cameron             15 YMCA Youth T             14.77  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sinyard, Anthony          14 Kennworth Tr             26.75  
  2 Torres, Eduordo           14 East Cobb Ch             29.12  
  3 Moss, Cameron             15 YMCA Youth T             30.56  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sinyard, Anthony          14 Kennworth Tr           1:01.99  
  2 Moss, Cameron             15 YMCA Youth T           1:04.08  
  3 Torres, Eduordo           14 East Cobb Ch           1:05.64  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schirmer, Javier          15 Walton Track           2:21.08  
  2 Kraus, Kyle               14 Walton Track           2:24.34  
  3 Ellingson, Per            14 Etowah Youth           2:35.73  
  4 Melehan, Trevor           14 Etowah Youth           2:37.40  
  5 Cobelli, Ryan             14 Kennworth Tr           2:45.74  
  6 Aldridge, Jason           14 Kennworth Tr           2:48.02  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kraus, Kyle               14 Walton Track           4:51.02  
  2 Melehan, Trevor           14 Etowah Youth           5:00.99  
  3 Ellingson, Per            14 Etowah Youth           5:15.58  
  4 Cobelli, Ryan             14 Kennworth Tr           5:36.60  
  5 Aldridge, Jason           14 Kennworth Tr           5:43.62  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                             53.52  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thornburgh, Gabriel       14 Etowah Youth           5-00.00  
 -- Sinyard, Anthony          14 Kennworth Tr                NH  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thornburgh, Gabriel       14 Etowah Youth          15-09.25  
  2 Ellingson, Per            14 Etowah Youth          11-07.25  
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buckley III, Vincent      14 Campbell Jr           36-09.75  
  2 Ford, Bradley             16 Campbell Jr           36-08.50  
  3 Thornburgh, Gabriel       14 Etowah Youth          30-11.25  
  4 Torres, Alejandro         16 East Cobb Ch          26-11.00  
  5 Torres, Eduordo           14 East Cobb Ch          26-01.00  
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thornburgh, Gabriel       14 Etowah Youth            137-10  
  2 Smith, Mark               14 Walton Track            128-07  
  3 Ellingson, Per            14 Etowah Youth             81-10  
  3 Buckley III, Vincent      14 Campbell Jr              81-10  
  5 Brown, Cameron            16 Kennworth Tr             80-07  
  6 Aldridge, Jason           14 Kennworth Tr             59-02  
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Kendall           17 Campbell Jr            1:03.24  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cannon, Paul              17 Kennworth Tr           5:07.91  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cannon, Paul              17 Kennworth Tr          10:34.10  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Kendall           17 Campbell Jr            5-08.00  
  2 Cannon, Paul              17 Kennworth Tr           5-00.00  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Kendall           17 Campbell Jr           17-03.50  
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Kendall           17 Campbell Jr           37-00.50  
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Joe                17 Walton Track            167-05  
  2 Walker, Kendall           17 Campbell Jr             108-08  
Ċ
Alpha Crush Running Club,
Jun 1, 2014, 7:42 AM
Ċ
Alpha Crush Running Club,
Jun 1, 2014, 7:42 AM
Ċ
Alpha Crush Running Club,
Jun 1, 2014, 7:42 AM