Meet Results - 2014 USATF Georgia Association Preliminary (Area A) Junior Olympic Outdoor Track & Field Championships - June 7, 2014

USATF GA Assoc. Area A
Carrollton HS - Carrollton, Ga.

 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders
      JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
 Finals
   1 Stargell, Kayleigh        06 Full Throttl             15.20   3
   2 Smith, Grace              06 Smyrna Elite             15.55   3
   3 Lofton, Shani             06 Boys and Gir             16.27   1
   4 Fraser, Anaya             07 Peak Perform             16.54   3
   5 Maxime, Jamari            06 Etowah Youth             17.02   3
   6 Perez, Jasmine            06 YMCA Youth T             17.16   3
   7 Jones, Destiny            06 Carrollton T             17.38   2
   8 Bray, Tessa               06 Seqoayah You             17.72   2
   9 Fath, Lauren              06 2014 Creekvi             17.93   1
  10 Floyd, Yolanda            07 Boys and Gir             17.97   1
  11 Williams, Yasmine         06 Unattached               18.02   3
  12 Wilson, Carlie            07 Kennworth Tr             18.64   2
  13 Hartgrove, Justyn         06 YMCA Youth T             19.07   3
  14 Barnes, Kayla             07 Etowah Youth             19.59   2
  15 Longacre, Jenna           06 Etowah Youth             19.66   3
  16 Miller, Jessica           07 Carrollton T             19.75   2
  17 Sharma, Anita             07 Walton Track             20.02   1
  18 Costley, Molly            06 Carrollton T             20.18   2
  -- Boyter, Maryn             06 Kennworth Tr               DNS   2

 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston
      JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Stargell, Kayleigh        06 Full Throttl             31.39   3
   2 Smith, Grace              06 Smyrna Elite             33.41   3
   3 Fraser, Anaya             07 Peak Perform             33.79   3
   4 Lofton, Shani             06 Boys and Gir             33.88   1
   5 Perez, Jasmine            06 YMCA Youth T             35.47   3
   6 Peeples, Kamryn           06 Etowah Youth             36.29   3
   7 Bray, Tessa               06 Seqoayah You             36.48   2
   8 Jones, Destiny            06 Carrollton T             37.30   1
   9 Williams, Yasmine         06 Unattached               37.70   3
  10 Floyd, Yolanda            07 Boys and Gir             38.07   1
  11 Fath, Lauren              06 2014 Creekvi             38.10   1
  12 Maxime, Jamari            06 Etowah Youth             38.81   2
  13 Hartgrove, Justyn         06 YMCA Youth T             40.54   3
  14 Wilson, Carlie            07 Kennworth Tr             41.06   1
  15 Costley, Molly            06 Carrollton T             44.73   1
  16 Barnes, Kayla             07 Etowah Youth             45.98   2
  -- Lowe, Tyler               06 Unattached                 DNS   2
  -- Boyter, Maryn             06 Kennworth Tr               DNS   2
  -- Ezell, Alena              07 Etowah Youth               DNS   2
  -- Odister, Rachel           06 Smyrna Elite               DNS   3
  -- Jackson, Jayda            06 Kennworth Tr               DNS   2

 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi
      JO Meet: J 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Stargell, Kayleigh        06 Full Throttl           1:15.70   3
   2 Peeples, Kamryn           06 Etowah Youth           1:19.47   3
   3 Perez, Jasmine            06 YMCA Youth T           1:21.54   3
   4 Lofton, Shani             06 Boys and Gir           1:21.95   1
   5 Odister, Rachel           06 Smyrna Elite           1:22.17   3
   6 Floyd, Yolanda            07 Boys and Gir           1:25.95   1
   7 Joseph, Caila             06 Boys and Gir           1:29.08   2
   8 Gayle, Niara              06 Seqoayah You           1:31.03   3
   9 Sharma, Anita             07 Walton Track           1:32.50   1
  10 Chapman, Cameron          07 Unattached             1:36.69   3
  11 Ezell, Alena              07 Etowah Youth           1:38.38   2
  12 Wilson, Madison           06 Etowah Youth           1:44.79   2
  13 Longacre, Jenna           06 Etowah Youth           1:46.29   2
  14 Barnes, Kayla             07 Etowah Youth           1:46.71   2
  -- Lance, Sarah              06 Etowah Youth               DNS   2
  -- Lowe, Tyler               06 Unattached                 DNS   2
  -- Bryan, Olivia             06 Etowah Youth               DNS   3

 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel
      JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel
      JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Heppner, Heidi            06 Alpha Crush            2:59.78
   2 Gayle, Niara              06 Seqoayah You           3:17.90
   3 Schlaupitz, Brynn         07 Alpha Crush            3:25.49
   4 Joseph, Caila             06 Boys and Gir           3:34.15
   5 Rolen, Brooke             06 Kennworth Tr           3:37.67
   6 Ezell, Alena              07 Etowah Youth           3:50.78
   7 Wilson, Madison           06 Etowah Youth           4:01.27
  -- Lowe, Tyler               06 Unattached                 DNS
  -- Nicholl, Jenna            06 Kennworth Tr               DNS
  -- Hyser, Adeline            06 Alpha Crush                DNS
  -- Pilgrim, Anna             06 Carrollton T               DNS
  -- Cole, Clare               07 Alpha Crush                DNS
  -- Bryan, Olivia             06 Etowah Youth               DNS
  -- Lance, Sarah              06 Etowah Youth               DNS

 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 5:21.81  4/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC
      JO Meet: J 5:29.81  7/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC
      JO Meet: J 5:32.33  7/29/2012   Dashana Morris, 03-Cougar TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Heppner, Heidi            06 Alpha Crush            5:59.83
   2 Schlaupitz, Brynn         07 Alpha Crush            6:44.74
   3 Rolen, Brooke             06 Kennworth Tr           7:02.07
   4 Joseph, Caila             06 Boys and Gir           7:15.56
   5 Hyser, Adeline            06 Alpha Crush            7:55.52
  -- Cole, Clare               07 Alpha Crush                 NT
  -- Nicholl, Jenna            06 Kennworth Tr               DNS
  -- Bryan, Olivia             06 Etowah Youth               DNS

 Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
        Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/27/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi
      JO Meet: J 3.75m  7/27/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi
      JO Meet: J 3.73m  7/28/2012   Azariyah Bryant, 05-Moe-Hills
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Smith, Grace              06 Smyrna Elite             3.40m   11-02.00
   2 Jones, Destiny            06 Carrollton T             2.94m    9-07.75
   3 Peeples, Kamryn           06 Etowah Youth             2.65m    8-08.50
   4 Fath, Lauren              06 2014 Creekvi             2.44m    8-00.25
   5 Rolen, Brooke             06 Kennworth Tr             2.25m    7-04.75
   6 Maxime, Jamari            06 Etowah Youth             2.23m    7-03.75
   7 Bray, Tessa               06 Seqoayah You             2.20m    7-02.75
   8 Costley, Molly            06 Carrollton T             2.14m    7-00.25
   9 Wilson, Carlie            07 Kennworth Tr             1.95m    6-04.75
  10 Miller, Jessica           07 Carrollton T             1.62m    5-03.75
  11 Longacre, Jenna           06 Etowah Youth             1.40m    4-07.25
  -- Gayle, Niara              06 Seqoayah You              FOUL
  -- Hartgrove, Justyn         06 YMCA Youth T               DNS
  -- Lance, Sarah              06 Etowah Youth               DNS
  -- Pilgrim, Anna             06 Carrollton T               DNS
  -- Nicholl, Jenna            06 Kennworth Tr               DNS
  -- Jackson, Jayda            06 Kennworth Tr               DNS

 Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
        Nat'l: N 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf
      JO Meet: J 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf
      JO Meet: J 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Chapman, Cameron          07 Unattached               3.31m   10-10.50

 Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
        Nat'l: N 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel
      JO Meet: J 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel
      JO Meet: J 18.55m  7/25/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Chapman, Cameron          07 Unattached               7.41m      24-04
   2 Wilson, Madison           06 Etowah Youth             7.28m      23-11
  -- Jackson, Jayda            06 Kennworth Tr               DNS
  -- Pilgrim, Anna             06 Carrollton T               DNS
  -- Boyter, Maryn             06 Kennworth Tr               DNS

 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
      JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Marshall, Trinity         04 Department o             14.95   3
   2 Chambers, Scout           04 Department o             15.03   3
   3 Burr, Avery               05 2014 Creekvi             15.74   2
   4 Wilcox, Amaya             04 Smyrna Elite             15.85   3
   5 Taylor, Kira              05 Kennworth Tr             16.29   1
   6 Hales, Savannah           05 E-1 Track Cl             16.31   3
   7 Bailey, Sy'Riaha          04 Peak Perform             16.35   2
   8 Green, Victoria           04 Etowah Youth             17.34   3
   9 Jackson, Courtney         04 Peak Perform             17.48   2
  10 Kelly, Kennedy            04 Etowah Youth             17.87   3
  11 Hoppenfeld, Alexa         04 Alpha Crush              17.98   1
  12 Little, Kira              05 Etowah Youth             18.32   3
  13 Shealey, Jordan           05 major Impact             18.38   1
  14 Gantt, Katie              04 Etowah Youth             18.63   2
  15 Schumacher, Anna          04 Kennworth Tr             18.78   2
  16 Smith, Natalie            05 2014 Creekvi             19.01   2
  -- Arnold, Mariah            05 Kennworth Tr               DNS   2
  -- Williams, Jala            05 E-1 Track Cl               DNS   3
  -- Getz, Amanda              05 Kennworth Tr               DNS   2
  -- Bobo, Abigail             05 Kennworth Tr               DNS   1

 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
      JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Grier, Raquel             04 Department o             29.12   3
   2 Woods, Jessicka           04 Boys and Gir             31.01   2
   3 Wilcox, Amaya             04 Smyrna Elite             32.39   3
   4 Chambers, Skye            04 Department o             33.06   3
   5 Burr, Avery               05 2014 Creekvi             33.24   1
   6 Long, Jasmine             05 Rrytc                    33.55   3
   7 Hampton, Jasmine          05 Kennworth Tr             33.76   2
   8 Hales, Savannah           05 E-1 Track Cl             34.56   3
   9 Taylor, Kira              05 Kennworth Tr             34.58   2
  10 Bailey, Sy'Riaha          04 Peak Perform             35.06   2
  11 Lord, Caroline            04 Carrollton T             35.09   1
  12 Musselwhite, Payton       04 Carrollton T             35.86   1
  13 Green, Victoria           04 Etowah Youth             35.94   3
  14 Craig, Sydney             04 Etowah Youth             37.01   3
  15 Kelly, Kennedy            04 Etowah Youth             38.44   3
  16 Gantt, Katie              04 Etowah Youth             39.28   2
  17 Thomas, Nasra             04 Peak Perform             39.53   2
  18 Ellis, Faith              05 Kennworth Tr             40.24   1
  19 Jackson, Courtney         04 Peak Perform             40.85   2
  -- Bobo, Abigail             05 Kennworth Tr               DNS   1
  -- Marsh, Morgan             05 Unattached                 DNS   2
  -- Arnold, Mariah            05 Kennworth Tr               DNS   1

 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
      JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Grier, Raquel             04 Department o           1:05.55   3
   2 Woods, Jessicka           04 Boys and Gir           1:06.17   3
   3 Campbell, Morgan          05 E-1 Track Cl           1:09.11   3
   4 Wilcox, Amaya             04 Smyrna Elite           1:11.57   3
   5 Brothers, Avery           04 Etowah Youth           1:13.58   2
   6 Chambers, Skye            04 Department o           1:14.35   3
   7 Bailey, Sy'Riaha          04 Peak Perform           1:15.80   3
   8 Long, Jasmine             05 Rrytc                  1:16.06   2
   9 Taylor, Kira              05 Kennworth Tr           1:20.85   2
  10 Marsh, Megan              05 Unattached             1:22.49   3
  11 Gayle, Mataya             05 Seqoayah You           1:25.24   2
  12 Hoppenfeld, Alexa         04 Alpha Crush            1:26.09   2
  13 Schumacher, Anna          04 Kennworth Tr           1:27.39   2
  14 Thomas, Nasra             04 Peak Perform           1:28.34   2
  -- Bobo, Abigail             05 Kennworth Tr               DNS   1
  -- Getz, Amanda              05 Kennworth Tr               DNS   1

 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac
      JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Woods, Jessicka           04 Boys and Gir           2:51.77
   2 Brothers, Avery           04 Etowah Youth           2:56.86
   3 Heppner, Clara            04 Alpha Crush            2:59.06
   4 Loechl, Elsa              04 Walton Track           3:02.95
   5 Craig, Sydney             04 Etowah Youth           3:12.34
   6 Runyan, Peyton            05 Etowah Youth           3:15.76
   7 Rolen, Jenna              04 Kennworth Tr           3:31.77
   8 Marsh, Megan              05 Unattached             3:39.48
   9 Cousin, Mia               04 Carrollton T           4:11.63
  10 Martinez, Isabella        04 Alpha Crush            4:36.14
  -- Russell, Nyisa            05 Unattached                 DNS

 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade
      JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Heppner, Clara            04 Alpha Crush            5:52.92
   2 Brothers, Avery           04 Etowah Youth           5:55.74
   3 Loechl, Elsa              04 Walton Track           6:08.21
   4 Hoppenfeld, Alexa         04 Alpha Crush            6:09.85
   5 Hernandez, Bela           04 Unattached             6:32.53
   6 Runyan, Peyton            05 Etowah Youth           6:33.91
   7 Craig, Sydney             04 Etowah Youth           6:49.85
   8 Rolen, Jenna              04 Kennworth Tr           6:54.44
   9 Rager, Katelyn            05 Alpha Crush            7:11.95
  10 Dioguardi, Alexandria     05 2014 Creekvi           7:31.78
  -- Russell, Nyisa            05 Unattached                 DNS

 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O
                        J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams
      JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O
                        J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams
      JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O
                        J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Department of Speed Track Club  'A'                   59.31
  -- E-1 Track Club  'A'                                     DNS

 Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
        Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN
      JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Marshall, Trinity         04 Department o          12-08.25N     3.86m
   2 Battle, Jayla             05 E-1 Track Cl          11-10.50N     3.61m
   3 Lord, Caroline            04 Carrollton T          11-03.50N     3.44m
   4 Campbell, Morgan          05 E-1 Track Cl          11-02.25N     3.40m
   5 Chambers, Scout           04 Department o          11-00.50N     3.36m
   6 Musselwhite, Payton       04 Carrollton T          10-09.00N     3.27m
   7 Gayle, Mataya             05 Seqoayah You          10-08.50N     3.26m
   8 Long, Jasmine             05 Rrytc                 10-02.50N     3.11m
   9 Hampton, Jasmine          05 Kennworth Tr           9-07.50N     2.93m
  10 Schumacher, Anna          04 Kennworth Tr           9-03.50N     2.83m
  11 Gantt, Katie              04 Etowah Youth           9-01.25N     2.77m
  12 Thornburgh, Lainey        04 Etowah Youth           8-03.75N     2.53m
  13 Smith, Natalie            05 2014 Creekvi           7-05.50N     2.27m
  14 Marsh, Megan              05 Unattached             7-05.00N     2.26m
  15 Dioguardi, Alexandria     05 2014 Creekvi           7-00.50N     2.14m
  16 Ellis, Faith              05 Kennworth Tr           6-10.00N     2.08m
  17 Shealey, Jordan           05 major Impact           6-06.00N     1.98m
  18 Marsh, Morgan             05 Unattached             6-01.25N     1.86m
  -- Russell, Nyisa            05 Unattached                 DNS
  -- Green, Victoria           04 Etowah Youth               DNS
  -- Little, Kira              05 Etowah Youth               DNS
  -- Williams, Jala            05 E-1 Track Cl               DNS
  -- Jackson, Courtney         04 Peak Perform               DNS
  -- Getz, Amanda              05 Kennworth Tr               DNS

 Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
        Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI
      JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Gayle, Mataya             05 Seqoayah You             5.15m   16-10.75
   2 Little, Kira              05 Etowah Youth             5.14m   16-10.50
   3 Thornburgh, Lainey        04 Etowah Youth             5.01m   16-05.25
   4 Seguin, Meghan            04 2014 Creekvi             4.56m   14-11.50
   5 Cousin, Mia               04 Carrollton T             4.55m   14-11.25
   6 Kelly, Kennedy            04 Etowah Youth             3.67m   12-00.50
   7 Smith, Natalie            05 2014 Creekvi             3.66m   12-00.25
   8 Burr, Avery               05 2014 Creekvi             3.45m   11-04.00
   9 Marsh, Morgan             05 Unattached               2.99m    9-09.75
  -- Campbell, Kait            04 Heart and So               DNS

 Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
        Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi
      JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Hampton, Jasmine          05 Kennworth Tr            19.91m      65-04
   2 Thornburgh, Lainey        04 Etowah Youth            14.96m      49-01
   3 Battle, Jayla             05 E-1 Track Cl            14.74m      48-04
   4 Dioguardi, Alexandria     05 2014 Creekvi            11.00m      36-01
   5 Cousin, Mia               04 Carrollton T             8.09m      26-06
   6 Ellis, Faith              05 Kennworth Tr             7.73m      25-04
   7 Shealey, Jordan           05 major Impact             6.37m      20-11
  -- Arnold, Mariah            05 Kennworth Tr               SCR

 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca
      JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Williams, Lashanti        02 Carrollton T             12.77   1
   2 Trotman, Camille          02 Boys and Gir             13.38   4
   3 Ming, Milan               02 Full Throttl             13.46   4
   4 Lee, Kalaya               03 Unattached               13.81   4
   5 Lee, Kamiya               03 Unattached               14.03   4
   6 Terza, Kali               03 Etowah Youth             14.10   4
   7 Foote, Jada               03 E-1 Track Cl             14.58   3
   8 Kelley, Mekenze           03 Boys and Gir             14.59   4
   9 Spikes, Jakai             02 Department o             14.60   4
  10 Leake, Camille            03 Seqoayah You             14.77   4
  11 Dodson, Destiny           03 Kennworth Tr             14.82   2
  12 Topps, Tyanna             02 Kennworth Tr             14.86   2
  13 Miller, Anna Fe           02 Carrollton T             14.97   2
  14 Knickerbocker, Kayla      02 Kennworth Tr             14.97   1
  15 Henry, Leah               02 Rrytc                    15.18   3
  16 Crawford, Deszerae        02 Department o             15.39   3
  17 Olmore, Ellen             02 Kennworth Tr             15.52   2
  18 Akpan, Victoria           02 major Impact             15.62   2
  19 Osborn, Sarah Cait        03 Kennworth Tr             16.86   3
  20 Muoio, Mackenzie          03 Etowah Youth             17.21   3
  21 Lofton, Brooke            03 Boys and Gir             17.29   1
  22 Lyons, Alana              03 Kennworth Tr             17.45   1
  23 Lee, Gloria               02 YMCA Youth T             17.77   3
  24 Jennings, Samantha        03 Kennworth Tr             18.85   2
  -- Campesino, Madi           02 Etowah Youth               DNS   3
  -- Boyter, Jillian           03 Kennworth Tr               DNS   1

 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
      JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Williams, Lashanti        02 Carrollton T             27.00   1
   2 Ming, Milan               02 Full Throttl             27.47   4
   3 Trotman, Camille          02 Boys and Gir             27.82   1
   4 Lee, Kalaya               03 Unattached               27.90   4
   5 Terza, Kali               03 Etowah Youth             28.56   4
   6 Wilson, Jada              02 Walton Track             28.95   4
   7 Lee, Kamiya               03 Unattached               28.96   4
   8 Froe, Marley              02 Boys and Gir             29.09   4
   9 Moore, Mia                03 major Impact             29.42   3
  10 Foote, Jada               03 E-1 Track Cl             29.66   3
  11 Kelley, Mekenze           03 Boys and Gir             29.91   4
  12 Davis, Chandler           02 major Impact             30.42   2
  13 Spikes, Jakai             02 Department o             30.63   4
  14 Dodson, Destiny           03 Kennworth Tr             31.92   2
  15 Olmore, Ellen             02 Kennworth Tr             32.19   1
  16 Akpan, Victoria           02 major Impact             32.70   2
  17 Topps, Tyanna             02 Kennworth Tr             32.83   2
  18 Denkins, Dana             02 Unattached               32.88   2
  19 Bussey, Emma              02 Etowah Youth             32.92   3
  20 Chernowski, Naomi         02 Walton Track             35.72   3
  21 Lofton, Brooke            03 Boys and Gir             35.88   1
  22 Baker, Kathryn            02 Walton Track             36.33   1
  23 Lyons, Alana              03 Kennworth Tr             39.73   1
  24 Minton, Audrey            03 Alpha Crush              40.03   3
  -- Lee, Gloria               02 YMCA Youth T               DNS   3
  -- Osborn, Sarah Cait        03 Kennworth Tr               DNS   2
  -- Menshon, Taylor           02 Etowah Youth               DNS   3
  -- Campesino, Madi           02 Etowah Youth               DNS   3

 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
      JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Lindley, Ashton           02 Gazelle Trac           1:00.13   4
   2 Ming, Milan               02 Full Throttl           1:02.33   4
   3 Jones, Makylah            02 Gazelle Trac           1:02.94   4
   4 Lee, Kalaya               03 Unattached             1:03.61   4
   5 Kelley, Mekenze           03 Boys and Gir           1:04.13   3
   6 Wilson, Jada              02 Walton Track           1:04.69   3
   7 Lee, Kamiya               03 Unattached             1:05.27   3
   8 Froe, Marley              02 Boys and Gir           1:05.65   4
   9 Moore, Mia                03 major Impact           1:05.66   2
  10 Hales, Lauryn             03 E-1 Track Cl           1:06.55   4
  11 Jones, Makayla            02 Gazelle Trac           1:06.89   4
  12 Childs, Michelle          03 Gazelle Trac           1:10.35   3
  13 Knickerbocker, Kayla      02 Kennworth Tr           1:11.04   2
  14 Bussey, Emma              02 Etowah Youth           1:12.61   3
  15 Denkins, Dana             02 Unattached             1:13.43   1
  16 Smith, Kolina             03 Boys and Gir           1:13.79   2
  17 Risper, Shania            02 Carrollton T           1:14.89   2
  18 Henry, Leah               02 Rrytc                  1:15.36   3
  19 Frazier, Ajawnee          02 Gazelle Trac           1:16.84   3
  20 Baker, Kathryn            02 Walton Track           1:19.73   1
  21 Lofton, Brooke            03 Boys and Gir           1:19.82   2
  -- Chernowski, Naomi         02 Walton Track               DNS   1
  -- Menshon, Taylor           02 Etowah Youth               DNS   3

 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings
      JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Jones, Makylah            02 Gazelle Trac           2:36.94   2
   2 Taylor, Jazzmin           02 E-1 Track Cl           2:37.81   2
   3 Hales, Lauryn             03 E-1 Track Cl           2:39.91   2
   4 Froe, Marley              02 Boys and Gir           2:41.33   2
   5 Wilson, Jada              02 Walton Track           2:46.23   2
   6 Lance, Meg                03 Etowah Youth           2:48.08   2
   7 Calbert, Makenna          03 Etowah Youth           2:48.53   2
   8 Childs, Michelle          03 Gazelle Trac           2:48.60   1
   9 Poma, Michela             03 Walton Track           2:52.18   2
  10 Frazier, Ajawnee          02 Gazelle Trac           2:55.30   2
  11 McLean, Katelyn           02 Alpha Crush            2:56.48   2
  12 Calbert, Natalie          03 Etowah Youth           2:57.06   2
  13 Allison, Samantha         02 Walton Track           3:00.38   1
  14 Smith, Kolina             03 Boys and Gir           3:04.98   1
  15 Ellis, Ariel              03 Alpha Crush            3:05.15   1
  16 Beno, Rachael             02 Kennworth Tr           3:11.78   1
  17 Windham, Katherine        02 Kennworth Tr           3:12.94   1
  18 Gouteix, Emilie           03 Smyrna Elite           3:14.39   1
  19 Schlaupitz, Myah          02 Alpha Crush            3:51.09   1
  -- Menshon, Taylor           02 Etowah Youth               DNS   1
  -- Johnson, Hannah           02 Etowah Youth               DNS   1

 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
      JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Hernandez, Nyah           02 Unattached             5:15.13
   2 Taylor, Jazzmin           02 E-1 Track Cl           5:27.37
   3 McLean, Katelyn           02 Alpha Crush            5:37.50
   4 Crawford, Kennedy         02 E-1 Track Cl           5:39.47
   5 Poma, Michela             03 Walton Track           5:39.69
   6 Lance, Meg                03 Etowah Youth           5:41.00
   7 Calbert, Makenna          03 Etowah Youth           5:41.31
   8 Lippers, Erin             03 Etowah Youth           5:42.88
   9 Lippers, Evelyn           03 Etowah Youth           5:54.61
  10 Calbert, Natalie          03 Etowah Youth           5:55.45
  11 Ellis, Ariel              03 Alpha Crush            6:11.02
  12 Allison, Samantha         02 Walton Track           6:17.27
  13 Beno, Rachael             02 Kennworth Tr           6:20.51
  14 Windham, Katherine        02 Kennworth Tr           6:23.87
  15 Smith, Kolina             03 Boys and Gir           6:39.16
  16 Gouteix, Emilie           03 Smyrna Elite           6:41.31
  17 Minton, Audrey            03 Alpha Crush            6:58.61
  -- Johnson, Hannah           02 Etowah Youth               DNS
  -- Schlaupitz, Myah          02 Alpha Crush                DNS

 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC
      JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Trotman, Camille          02 Boys and Gir             12.70
   2 Lindley, Ashton           02 Gazelle Trac             13.33
   3 Davis, Chandler           02 major Impact             14.55
   4 Jones, Makayla            02 Gazelle Trac             17.76
   5 Seguin, Gabrielle         02 2014 Creekvi             17.86
   6 Leake, Camille            03 Seqoayah You             18.71
  -- Moore, Mia                03 major Impact               DNS

 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
        Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA
      JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Williams, Lashanti        02 Carrollton T             5.23m   17-02.00
   2 Moore, Mia                03 major Impact             4.33m   14-02.50
   3 Davis, Chandler           02 major Impact             3.99m   13-01.25
   4 Leake, Camille            03 Seqoayah You             3.89m   12-09.25
   5 Spikes, Jakai             02 Department o             3.71m   12-02.25
   6 Denkins, Dana             02 Unattached               3.69m   12-01.25
   7 Bussey, Emma              02 Etowah Youth             3.66m   12-00.25
   8 Akpan, Victoria           02 major Impact             3.47m   11-04.75
   9 Lee, Gloria               02 YMCA Youth T             2.43m    7-11.75
  10 Risper, Shania            02 Carrollton T             2.16m    7-01.00
  11 Jennings, Samantha        03 Kennworth Tr             2.10m    6-10.75
  -- Muoio, Mackenzie          03 Etowah Youth               DNS
  -- Boyter, Jillian           03 Kennworth Tr               DNS

 Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
        Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA
      JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Profit, Janae             02 YMCA Youth T             9.82m   32-02.75
   2 Crawford, Deszerae        02 Department o             7.90m   25-11.00
   3 Shelton, Evinn            02 Peak Perform             6.25m   20-06.25

 Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
        Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs
      JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Poma, Michela             03 Walton Track            26.22m      86-00
   2 Baker, Kathryn            02 Walton Track            17.56m      57-07
   3 Crawford, Deszerae        02 Department o            15.81m      51-10
   4 Henry, Leah               02 Rrytc                   10.62m      34-10
   5 Shelton, Evinn            02 Peak Perform             9.01m      29-07
  -- Osborn, Sarah Cait        03 Kennworth Tr               DNS

 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl
      JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl
      JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Jones, Tia                00 Full Throttl             12.24   4
   2 Dancy, Shakira            00 E-1 Track Cl             12.95   4
   3 Sheppard, Dajah           01 Carrollton T             13.39   2
   4 Nelson, Alexis            00 E-1 Track Cl             13.52   4
   5 Ball, Sydney              01 Walton Track             13.94   4
   6 Spencer, Mary             00 Etowah Youth             13.97   3
   7 Pippins, Star             00 Boys and Gir             14.10   1
   8 Cox, Carley               01 Kennworth Tr             14.32   2
   9 Lay, Alexis               01 Department o             14.50   4
  10 Nation, McKenzie          01 Alpha Crush              14.54   3
  11 Shortell, Kathryn         00 Ntc Flames               14.65   1
  12 Aldridge, Faith           01 Kennworth Tr             14.84   2
  13 McGinty, Maeve            01 Department o             15.02   3
  14 Connally, Nitara          01 Kennworth Tr             15.06   2
  15 Lofton, Phoenix           01 Boys and Gir             15.08   1  15.074
  16 Kuenyedzi, Annie          00 Peak Perform             15.08   4  15.080
  17 Elliot, Antionette        00 Peak Perform             15.17   3
  18 Gabbidon, Landon          01 Seqoayah You             15.47   3
  19 James, Laryn              01 Department o             15.58   3
  20 Smart, Emani              01 Etowah Youth             16.74   2
  21 Callaway, Morgan          00 Boys and Gir             16.95   1
  -- Weisman A, Hannah         01 major Impact               DNS   2
  -- Smith, Keshuna            00 Peak Perform               DNS   2
  -- Ridgley, SarQuane         01 Unattached                 DNS   4
  -- Trujillo, Deborah         01 Etowah Youth               DNS   3
  -- Brennan, Lauryn           01 Kennworth Tr               DNS   1
  -- Harris, Lauren            01 Department o               DNS   4
  -- Sokol, Lexi               00 Department o               DNS   3

 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl
      JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl
      JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Jones, Tia                00 Full Throttl             24.93   4
   2 Dancy, Shakira            00 E-1 Track Cl             26.43   4
   3 Nelson, Alexis            00 E-1 Track Cl             27.55   4
   4 Ball, Sydney              01 Walton Track             27.97   4
   5 Poole, Tyra               00 Walton Track             28.21   4
   6 Pippins, Star             00 Boys and Gir             29.24   1
   7 Sanders, Mikaela          00 Gazelle Trac             29.73   1
   8 Spencer, Mary             00 Etowah Youth             30.31   3
   9 Connally, Nitara          01 Kennworth Tr             30.52   1
  10 Gowda, Priyanka           01 major Impact             30.61   2
  11 Elliot, Antionette        00 Peak Perform             31.04   3
  12 Aldridge, Faith           01 Kennworth Tr             31.07   2
  13 Francis, Tianna           00 Elite Jaguar             31.08   3
  14 Kuenyedzi, Annie          00 Peak Perform             31.27   3
  15 Nation, McKenzie          01 Alpha Crush              31.40   3
  16 McGinty, Maeve            01 Department o             31.47   4
  17 Lofton, Phoenix           01 Boys and Gir             31.70   2
  18 Weisman A, Hannah         01 major Impact             32.96   2
  19 James, Laryn              01 Department o             33.65   3
  20 Callaway, Morgan          00 Boys and Gir             37.02   1
  -- Scherr, Chloe             01 Walton Track               DNS   2
  -- Ridgley, SarQuane         01 Unattached                 DNS   4
  -- Smith, Keshuna            00 Peak Perform               DNS   3
  -- Babbs, Tyra               00 Elite Stride               DNS   1
  -- Trujillo, Deborah         01 Etowah Youth               DNS   3
  -- Sokol, Lexi               00 Department o               DNS   4
  -- Cox, Carley               01 Kennworth Tr               DNS   2
  -- Brennan, Lauryn           01 Kennworth Tr               DNS   2

 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL
      JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Dancy, Shakira            00 E-1 Track Cl           1:01.68   4
   2 Poole, Tyra               00 Walton Track           1:02.57   4
   3 Nelson, Alexis            00 E-1 Track Cl           1:02.61   4
   4 Limer, Sarah              00 Etowah Youth           1:03.37   4
   5 Sheppard, Dajah           01 Carrollton T           1:05.01   2
   6 Williams, Mikayla         01 E-1 Track Cl           1:05.10   4
   7 Pippins, Star             00 Boys and Gir           1:06.15   1
   8 Sanders, Mikaela          00 Gazelle Trac           1:06.55   1
   9 Lay, Alexis               01 Department o           1:06.69   4
  10 Reed, Jazmine             00 E-1 Track Cl           1:08.42   3
  11 Gowda, Priyanka           01 major Impact           1:09.31   2
  12 Spencer, Mary             00 Etowah Youth           1:10.15   3
  13 Francis, Tianna           00 Elite Jaguar           1:10.34   3
  14 Otieno, Jamila            01 Etowah Youth           1:10.96   3
  15 Weisman A, Hannah         01 major Impact           1:15.21   2
  16 Guillaume, AnaSimone      00 Boys and Gir           1:16.36   2
  17 Lofton, Phoenix           01 Boys and Gir           1:16.77   1
  18 McGinty, Maeve            01 Department o           1:17.02   3
  19 Elliot, Antionette        00 Peak Perform           1:17.89   1
  20 Mitchell, Allison         01 Walton Track           1:18.32   3
  21 Kuenyedzi, Annie          00 Peak Perform           1:21.53   1
  -- Smith, Keshuna            00 Peak Perform               DNS   2
  -- Scherr, Chloe             01 Walton Track               DNS   2
  -- Ridgley, SarQuane         01 Unattached                 DNS   4
  -- Harrell, Brisbane         00 2014 Creekvi               DNS   2
  -- Trujillo, Deborah         01 Etowah Youth               DNS   3
  -- Crumbley, Juwayriah       00 E-1 Track Cl               DNS   4
  -- Connally, Nitara          01 Kennworth Tr               DNS   1
  -- Harris, Lauren            01 Department o               DNS   3

 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr
      JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Flowers, Victoria         00 Gazelle Trac           2:29.07   2
   2 Runyan, Sydney            01 Etowah Youth           2:31.73   2
   3 Williams, Mikayla         01 E-1 Track Cl           2:35.52   2
   4 Thornton, Hope            01 Walton Track           2:35.88   2
   5 Limer, Sarah              00 Etowah Youth           2:38.45   2
   6 Hobbs, Erin               01 Kennworth Tr           2:40.73   2
   7 Jeske, Abigail            00 Kennworth Tr           2:41.04   2
   8 Ellsworth, Grace          01 Kennworth Tr           2:41.78   2
   9 Reed, Jazmine             00 E-1 Track Cl           2:41.81   1
  10 Clayton, Isabel           00 Kennworth Tr           2:46.36   1
  11 LiPuma, Samantha          01 E-1 Track Cl           2:48.47   1
  12 Gowda, Priyanka           01 major Impact           2:50.63   1
  13 Anderson, Jharionne       00 Boys and Gir           2:51.29   1
  14 Otieno, Jamila            01 Etowah Youth           2:52.79   1
  15 Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia     00 E-1 Track Cl           2:53.71   1
  16 Guillaume, AnaSimone      00 Boys and Gir           3:18.47   1
  17 Slovin, Macey             00 Alpha Crush            3:52.33   1
  -- Martinez, Liliana         01 Alpha Crush                 NT   1
  -- Whiten, Valerie           01 Kennworth Tr               DNS   2
  -- Williams, Emily           01 Kennworth Tr               DNS   1
  -- Hewitt, Madelyn           01 Kennworth Tr               DNS   2
  -- Crumbley, Juwayriah       00 E-1 Track Cl               DNS   2
  -- Pippins, Star             00 Boys and Gir               DNS   1

 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance
      JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Flowers, Victoria         00 Gazelle Trac           5:03.39   1
   2 Whiten, Valerie           01 Kennworth Tr           5:07.63   1
   3 Runyan, Sydney            01 Etowah Youth           5:09.31   1
   4 Bobak, Faith              01 Alpha Crush            5:12.56   1
   5 Thornton, Hope            01 Walton Track           5:17.73   1
   6 Chamberlain, Ellen        01 Walton Track           5:21.50   1
   7 Ellsworth, Grace          01 Kennworth Tr           5:24.71   1
   8 Jeske, Abigail            00 Kennworth Tr           5:32.53   1
   9 Hobbs, Erin               01 Kennworth Tr           5:32.87   2
  10 Hyser, Carleigh           00 Alpha Crush            5:37.02   2
  11 Clayton, Isabel           00 Kennworth Tr           5:38.27   2
  12 Mitchell, Allison         01 Walton Track           5:44.37   2
  13 LiPuma, Samantha          01 E-1 Track Cl           5:46.12   1
  14 Anderson, Jharionne       00 Boys and Gir           5:50.83   1
  15 Buchanan, Ellen           01 Alpha Crush            5:51.45   2
  16 Reed, Jazmine             00 E-1 Track Cl           5:57.98   2
  17 Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia     00 E-1 Track Cl           6:05.97   1
  18 Guillaume, AnaSimone      00 Boys and Gir           7:04.11   2
  19 Slovin, Macey             00 Alpha Crush            7:52.56   2
  -- Loechl, Adelaide          01 Walton Track               DNS   2
  -- Martinez, Liliana         01 Alpha Crush                DNS   2
  -- Cole, Erin                00 Alpha Crush                DNS   2
  -- Hewitt, Madelyn           01 Kennworth Tr               DNS   1
  -- Otieno, Jamila            01 Etowah Youth               DNS   2

 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro
      JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Jones, Tia                00 Full Throttl             13.98
   2 Daugherty, Naomi          00 2014 Creekvi             19.06
   3 Gabbidon, Landon          01 Seqoayah You             19.12
   4 Sanders, Mikaela          00 Gazelle Trac             19.39
   5 Lay, Alexis               01 Department o             20.29
   6 Mallett, Shannah          00 2014 Creekvi             20.84
  -- Harris, Lauren            01 Department o               DNS

 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
        Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV
      JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Shortell, Kathryn         00 Ntc Flames               4.36m   14-03.75
   2 Gabbidon, Landon          01 Seqoayah You             3.73m   12-03.00
   3 Aldridge, Faith           01 Kennworth Tr             3.68m   12-01.00
   4 Cox, Carley               01 Kennworth Tr             3.44m   11-03.50
   5 Smart, Emani              01 Etowah Youth             2.77m    9-01.25
  -- Ridgley, SarQuane         01 Unattached                 DNS
  -- Crumbley, Juwayriah       00 E-1 Track Cl               DNS

 Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
        Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached
      JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Smith, Taylor             01 2014 Creekvi            11.30m   37-01.00
   2 O'Hare, Reilly            00 Throw 1 Deep            10.47m   34-04.25
   3 Key, Tionna               01 Carrollton T             9.42m   30-11.00
   4 Babbs, Tyra               00 Elite Stride             9.15m   30-00.25
   5 Smart, Emani              01 Etowah Youth             8.90m   29-02.50
   6 Foote, Mersadies          01 E-1 Track Cl             8.86m   29-01.00
   7 Mallett, Shannah          00 2014 Creekvi             8.61m   28-03.00
   8 Otieno, Jamila            01 Etowah Youth             7.49m   24-07.00
   9 James, Laryn              01 Department o             7.16m   23-06.00
  10 Seguin, Emily             01 2014 Creekvi             6.96m   22-10.00
  -- Grant, Tiondra            00 Throw 1 Deep               DNS
  -- Sokol, Lexi               00 Department o               DNS
  -- Williams, Emily           01 Kennworth Tr               DNS

 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
      JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Lewis, Zion               98 Elite Jaguar             12.55   3
   2 Green, Vivette            99 E-1 Track Cl             12.78   3
   3 Kenton, Kennedy           99 Department o             12.95   3
   4 Stoute, Shadi             99 Department o             13.34   1
   5 Peerman, Katlyn           99 Elite Jaguar             13.43   3
   6 Reid, Jasmine             98 Department o             13.68   3
   7 Schumacher, Patricia      99 Kennworth Tr             13.71   1
   8 Jones, Cassidi            99 E-1 Track Cl             13.72   3
   9 Harris, Erica             98 Elite Jaguar             13.88   3
  10 Ashworth, Keri            99 E-1 Track Cl             14.00   2
  11 Ellis, Hope               99 Kennworth Tr             14.06   2
  12 Skeffers, Camille         99 Boys and Gir             14.40   2
  13 Jenkins, Ansley           99 2014 Creekvi             14.46   1
  14 Ojukwu, Zoey              99 Elite Jaguar             14.55   2
  15 Crossfield, Morgan        99 Kennworth Tr             15.31   1
  16 Louis, Brianca            99 Kennworth Tr             15.34   2
  -- Fraser, Melina            99 Kennworth Tr                NT   2
  -- Rivera, Fransely          99 Etowah Youth                NT   2
  -- Anderson, Cyntrecia       98 E-1 Track Cl                NT   3
  -- Austin, Jasmine           98 Elite Jaguar               DNS   1

 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
      JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Powell, Victoria          98 Gazelle Trac             25.59   4
   2 Quarles, Kennedy          99 Gazelle Trac             26.01   4
   3 Green, Vivette            99 E-1 Track Cl             26.11   4
   4 Lewis, Zion               98 Elite Jaguar             26.27   4
   5 Stoute, Shadi             99 Department o             27.32   1
   6 Kenton, Kennedy           99 Department o             27.48   4
   7 Bhadmos, Morayo           99 Gazelle Trac             27.76   2
   8 Schumacher, Patricia      99 Kennworth Tr             28.07   2
   9 Peerman, Katlyn           99 Elite Jaguar             28.10   3
  10 Dorsey, Jordenn           99 Elite Jaguar             28.47   3
  11 Harris, Erica             98 Elite Jaguar             28.79   3
  12 Reid, Jasmine             98 Department o             28.84   4
  13 Davis, Monica             99 Unattached               29.00   4
  14 Jones, Cassidi            99 E-1 Track Cl             29.13   3
  15 Austin, Jasmine           98 Elite Jaguar             29.27   3
  16 Ashworth, Keri            99 E-1 Track Cl             29.48   3
  17 Ellis, Hope               99 Kennworth Tr             29.59   2
  18 Skeffers, Camille         99 Boys and Gir             30.31   2
  19 Gowda, Sarika             99 major Impact             30.39   1
  20 Burnett, Briana           99 Etowah Youth             30.75   3
  21 Louis, Brianca            99 Kennworth Tr             31.35   1
  22 Ojukwu, Zoey              99 Elite Jaguar             31.54   3
  -- Rivera, Fransely          99 Etowah Youth                NT   2
  -- Anderson, Cyntrecia       98 E-1 Track Cl                NT   4
  -- Fraser, Melina            99 Kennworth Tr                NT   1
  -- Crossfield, Morgan        99 Kennworth Tr                NT   2

 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
      JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Powell, Victoria          98 Gazelle Trac             58.04   3
   2 Quarles, Kennedy          99 Gazelle Trac             59.05   3
   3 Green, Vivette            99 E-1 Track Cl           1:00.55   3
   4 Frazier, Areale           98 Gazelle Trac           1:00.78   3
   5 Gitonga, Tamira           98 Unattached             1:02.70   3
   6 Batts, Avian              98 SpeedTech Tr           1:03.21   3
   7 Kenton, Kennedy           99 Department o           1:04.68   2
   8 Bhadmos, Morayo           99 Gazelle Trac           1:05.12   3
   9 Graham, Rachel            99 North Georgi           1:05.80   2
  10 Ashworth, Keri            99 E-1 Track Cl           1:06.16   2
  11 Dorsey, Jordenn           99 Elite Jaguar           1:06.55   2
  12 Davis, Monica             99 Unattached             1:08.08   2
  13 Austin, Jasmine           98 Elite Jaguar           1:08.74   2
  14 Gowda, Sarika             99 major Impact           1:08.96   1
  15 Burnett, Briana           99 Etowah Youth           1:10.52   2
  16 Skeffers, Camille         99 Boys and Gir           1:13.24   1
  17 Akbari, Hayley            99 Walton Track           1:14.88   1
  18 Louis, Brianca            99 Kennworth Tr           1:17.74   1
  -- Miller, Hope              99 Etowah Youth                NT   1
  -- Dale, Miah                99 Unattached                  NT   3
  -- Fraser, Melina            99 Kennworth Tr                NT   1
  -- Rivera, Fransely          99 Etowah Youth               DNS   2

 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio
      JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Lewis, Marielle           98 Gazelle Trac           2:21.50
   2 Frazier, Areale           98 Gazelle Trac           2:28.17
   3 Graves, Elizabeth         98 Gazelle Trac           2:31.12
   4 Gitonga, Tamira           98 Unattached             2:36.22
   5 Polk, Aurielle            98 Gazelle Trac           2:46.85
   6 Graham, Rachel            99 North Georgi           2:50.98
   7 Gowda, Sarika             99 major Impact           2:55.11
   8 Skeffers, Camille         99 Boys and Gir           2:55.76
   9 Dale, Miah                99 Unattached             2:56.80
  10 Schmitz, Marie            99 Gazelle Trac           3:02.07
  11 Doran, Amanda             99 Etowah Youth           3:14.22

 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI
      JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Lewis, Marielle           98 Gazelle Trac           4:58.52
   2 Graves, Elizabeth         98 Gazelle Trac           4:58.69
   3 Phelps, Chloe             99 Alpha Crush            5:42.86
   4 Schmitz, Marie            99 Gazelle Trac           6:13.67
   5 O'Neill, Casey            98 North Georgi           6:16.70
   6 Doran, Amanda             99 Etowah Youth           6:18.25

 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan
      JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan
      JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Polk, Aurielle            98 Gazelle Trac             17.05
   2 Green, Azaria             98 Nation of Sp             18.71
   3 Jenkins, Ansley           99 2014 Creekvi             20.23
   4 Hill, Serenity            99 E-1 Track Cl             20.45
  -- Davis, Monica             99 Unattached                  NT

 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC
      JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T
                        K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Elite Jaguars  'A'                                    51.89
   2 E-1 Track Club  'A'                                   52.13

 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
        Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA
      JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Davis, Monica             99 Unattached               4.65m   15-03.25
   2 Polk, Aurielle            98 Gazelle Trac             4.56m   14-11.50
   3 Schumacher, Patricia      99 Kennworth Tr             4.47m   14-08.00
   4 Jenkins, Ansley           99 2014 Creekvi             4.45m   14-07.25
   5 Anderson, Cyntrecia       98 E-1 Track Cl             4.26m   13-11.75
   6 Jones, Cassidi            99 E-1 Track Cl             4.24m   13-11.00
   7 Burnett, Briana           99 Etowah Youth             3.89m   12-09.25
   8 Ellis, Hope               99 Kennworth Tr             3.72m   12-02.50
   9 Reid, Jasmine             98 Department o             3.48m   11-05.00
  -- Dale, Miah                99 Unattached                  ND
  -- Crossfield, Morgan        99 Kennworth Tr                ND

 Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
 ==========================================================================
        Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX
      JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Felder, Andreyah          98 E-1 Track Cl             9.14m   30-00.00
   2 Hill, Serenity            99 E-1 Track Cl             8.08m   26-06.25
  -- Polk, Aurielle            98 Gazelle Trac               DNS

 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
      JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Williams, Remel           96 E-1 Track Cl             12.58   2
   2 Long, Ansley              97 Carrollton T             12.69   1
   3 Tolbert, Katrice          95 Elite Jaguar             12.91   2
   4 Crayton, Chelsea          96 Unattached               12.96   2
   5 Hicks, Sydni              97 Gazelle Trac             13.44   2
   6 Ojukwu, Chidi             97 Elite Jaguar             13.46   2
   7 Owens, Jayda              97 Etowah Youth             13.76   2
   8 Singleton, Heavven        97 Nation of Sp             13.84   1
  -- Girvan, Jheanelle         97 major Impact                NT   1
  -- Bone, Morgan              97 Elite Jaguar               DNS   2
  -- Vanhorse, Sydne           97 Department o               DNS   2

 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T
      JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Zoller, Chelsea           97 Gazelle Trac             25.54   3
   2 Williams, Remel           96 E-1 Track Cl             25.60   3
   3 Thomas, Dollitia          96 major Impact             26.05   3
   4 Fant, Tionna              97 Unattached               26.07   3
   5 Frett, Shabree            96 Elite Jaguar             27.75   2
   6 Hicks, Sydni              97 Gazelle Trac             27.87   3
   7 Singleton, Heavven        97 Nation of Sp             28.07   2
   8 Ojukwu, Chidi             97 Elite Jaguar             28.72   2
   9 Francis, Dennisah         97 Elite Jaguar             29.03   2
  10 Jones, Miea               97 Elite Jaguar             29.04   2
  11 Tolbert, Katrice          95 Elite Jaguar             29.28   3
  12 Weisman, Sydney           95 major Impact             29.92   2
  -- Vanhorse, Sydne           97 Department o                NT   3
  -- Girvan, Jheanelle         97 major Impact                NT   1
  -- Brown, Zavannah           97 Carrollton T                NT   1
  -- Long, Ansley              97 Carrollton T                NT   1
  -- Ogu, Sherina              97 Gazelle Trac                NT   1
  -- Lewis, Tatyana            96 Gazelle Trac                NT   3
  -- Bone, Morgan              97 Elite Jaguar                NT   2
  -- Owens, Jayda              97 Etowah Youth               DNS   2

 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY
      JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Thomas, Dollitia          96 major Impact             57.24   2
   2 Zoller, Chelsea           97 Gazelle Trac             58.37   2
   3 Fant, Tionna              97 Unattached               58.85   2
   4 Dixon, Natisha            96 Gazelle Trac           1:00.15   2
   5 Crayton, Chelsea          96 Unattached             1:00.26   2
   6 Rasmus, Lauren            97 Gazelle Trac           1:00.89   2
   7 Frett, Shabree            96 Elite Jaguar           1:02.41   1
   8 Chivers, Armani           96 Carrollton T           1:04.97   1
   9 Francis, Dennisah         97 Elite Jaguar           1:05.23   1
  10 Jones, Miea               97 Elite Jaguar           1:08.61   1
  -- Lewis, Tatyana            96 Gazelle Trac                NT   2
  -- Vanhorse, Sydne           97 Department o                NT   2
  -- Ogu, Sherina              97 Gazelle Trac                NT   1
  -- Girvan, Jheanelle         97 major Impact               DNS   1

 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN
      JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Rasmus, Lauren            97 Gazelle Trac           2:30.08
   2 Francis, Dennisah         97 Elite Jaguar           2:45.26
  -- Chivers, Armani           96 Carrollton T               DNS

 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT
      JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Brown, Zavannah           97 Carrollton T           5:01.22
  -- Tavani, Grace             96 Unattached                 DNS

 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached
      JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Ogu, Sherina              97 Gazelle Trac             14.89
   2 Crayton, Chelsea          96 Unattached               15.17
  -- Weisman, Sydney           95 major Impact                NT
  -- Dixon, Natisha            96 Gazelle Trac                NT
  -- Williams, Quiahja         96 Elite Jaguar                NT

 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T
                        L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan
      JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T
                        L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Elite Jaguars  'A'                                    52.12

 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA
                          Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
      JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA
                          Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
  -- Gazelle Track Club  'A'                                  NT

 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
 ==========================================================================
        Nat'l: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE
      JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Long, Ansley              97 Carrollton T             5.51m   18-01.00
   2 Brown, Zavannah           97 Carrollton T             4.62m   15-02.00
   3 Hicks, Sydni              97 Gazelle Trac             4.51m   14-09.75
   4 Weisman, Sydney           95 major Impact             4.43m   14-06.50
  -- Ojukwu, Chidi             97 Elite Jaguar                ND
  -- Williams, Quiahja         96 Elite Jaguar                ND

 Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
 ==========================================================================
        Nat'l: N 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached
      JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached
      JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Taylor, Tatiana           96 Throw 1 Deep            10.96m   35-11.50
   2 Singleton, Heavven        97 Nation of Sp             7.46m   24-05.75
   3 Gilbert, Sam              96 Etowah Youth             7.31m   23-11.75
  -- Morris, Leena             97 Unattached                  ND
  -- Weisman, Sydney           95 major Impact                ND

 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage
      JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Dancy, Khalil             06 E-1 Track Cl             14.77   3
   2 Poole, Tyson              06 Walton Track             15.57   3
   3 Ndiaye, Jean-Michael      06 Kennworth Tr             16.53   1
   4 Lanier, Kaleb             06 Boys and Gir             16.57   2
   5 Hewling, Cameron          07 Boys and Gir             16.84   2
   6 Ugokwe, Lotanna           06 Walton Track             16.98   3
   7 Floyd, Emerson            07 Boys and Gir             17.02   1
   8 Hines, Tahir              06 Kennworth Tr             17.54   1
   9 Wells, Carter             06 Walton Track             18.03   3
  10 Binion, Kaleb             08 Carrollton T             21.34   2
  11 Mateo, Diego              08 Unattached               21.46   2
  12 Lewis, Xavier             07 Etowah Youth             21.53   3
  13 Aldridge, Mark            06 Kennworth Tr             21.68   2
  -- Muehlberger, Jake         07 Etowah Youth               DNS   3
  -- Campbell, Grant           07 Department o               DNS   3
  -- Tillman, Jordam           07 Kennworth Tr               DNS   1
  -- Cowart, Ross              06 Peak Perform               DNS   3

 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC
      JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride
      JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Dancy, Khalil             06 E-1 Track Cl             31.22   3
   2 Poole, Tyson              06 Walton Track             32.96   3
   3 Lanier, Kaleb             06 Boys and Gir             34.16   1
   4 Ndiaye, Jean-Michael      06 Kennworth Tr             34.47   1
   5 Floyd, Emerson            07 Boys and Gir             35.27   2
   6 Ugokwe, Lotanna           06 Walton Track             35.67   3
   7 Hodges, Blake             07 Unattached               37.64   3
   8 Wells, Carter             06 Walton Track             38.43   3
   9 Washington, Jairus        07 Rrytc                    42.86   3
  10 Lewis, Xavier             07 Etowah Youth             44.32   2
  11 Aldridge, Mark            06 Kennworth Tr             46.05   1
  12 Mateo, Diego              08 Unattached               47.63   2
  13 Remshagen, Kai            06 Carrollton T             49.85   2
  14 Binion, Kaleb             08 Carrollton T             52.09   1
  -- Muehlberger, Jake         07 Etowah Youth               DNS   3
  -- McClendon, Gabe           06 Etowah Youth               DNS   2
  -- Cowart, Ross              06 Peak Perform               DNS   3
  -- Tillman, Jordam           07 Kennworth Tr               DNS   2
  -- Campbell, Grant           07 Department o               SCR

 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You
      JO Meet: J 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You
      JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Dancy, Khalil             06 E-1 Track Cl           1:15.98   2
   2 Mitchell, John            06 Walton Track           1:22.45   2
   3 Wells, Carter             06 Walton Track           1:26.08   2
   4 Tolchinsky, Dylan         06 Walton Track           1:26.41   2
   5 Washington, Jairus        07 Rrytc                  1:37.60   1
   6 Mateo, Diego              08 Unattached             1:45.94   2
   7 Watkins, Caleb            07 Etowah Youth           1:46.49   2
   8 Davis, Jonathan           07 Walton Track           1:47.25   1
   9 Carlin, Avery             08 Walton Track           1:50.77   1
  -- Muehlberger, Jake         07 Etowah Youth               DNS   2
  -- McClendon, Gabe           06 Etowah Youth               DNS   2
  -- Dennis, Ramsey            08 Walton Track               DNS   1

 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings
      JO Meet: J 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Guillaume, Aaron          06 Boys and Gir           3:08.47
   2 Ezell, Trent              06 Etowah Youth           3:20.17
   3 Davis, Jonathan           07 Walton Track           3:43.19
   4 Watkins, Caleb            07 Etowah Youth           3:57.54
   5 Carlin, Avery             08 Walton Track           4:00.50
  -- Dennis, Ramsey            08 Walton Track               DNS

 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC
      JO Meet: J 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Mitchell, John            06 Walton Track           5:52.67
   2 Guillaume, Aaron          06 Boys and Gir           6:07.13
   3 Ezell, Trent              06 Etowah Youth           6:16.16
   4 Tolchinsky, Dylan         06 Walton Track           6:21.76
   5 Davis, Jonathan           07 Walton Track           7:25.04
   6 Carlin, Avery             08 Walton Track           7:59.14

 4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 4:44.45  7/28/2013   12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni
                          N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray
      JO Meet: J 4:44.45  7/28/2013   12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni
                          N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray
      JO Meet: J 4:52.00  7/29/2012   03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi, 03-Carolin
                          V Anthony, B Brown, S Demary, K Perry
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
  -- Boys and Girls Track Club  'A'                           NT

 Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
        Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC
      JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC
      JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Ezell, Trent              06 Etowah Youth             2.75m    9-00.25
   2 Hewling, Cameron          07 Boys and Gir             2.71m    8-10.75
   3 Hodges, Blake             07 Unattached               2.31m    7-07.00
   4 Binion, Kaleb             08 Carrollton T             2.29m    7-06.25
   5 Hines, Tahir              06 Kennworth Tr             2.01m    6-07.25
   6 Remshagen, Kai            06 Carrollton T             1.38m    4-06.50
  -- Cowart, Ross              06 Peak Perform               DNS
  -- McClendon, Gabe           06 Etowah Youth               DNS

 Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
        Nat'l: N 9.62m  6/22/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit
      JO Meet: J 8.90m  7/28/2013   Luke Schuller, 04-Greenvill
      JO Meet: J 8.39m  7/29/2012   Angelo Allen, Unattached
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Hines, Tahir              06 Kennworth Tr             4.69m   15-04.75
   2 Mitchell, John            06 Walton Track             4.02m   13-02.25
   3 Hodges, Blake             07 Unattached               3.94m   12-11.25
   4 Aldridge, Mark            06 Kennworth Tr             3.17m   10-05.00

 Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
        Nat'l: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit
      JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit
      JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Ndiaye, Jean-Michael      06 Kennworth Tr            13.39m      43-11
   2 Remshagen, Kai            06 Carrollton T            12.52m      41-01
   3 Watkins, Caleb            07 Etowah Youth             6.27m      20-07
  -- Tillman, Jordam           07 Kennworth Tr               DNS
  -- Campbell, Grant           07 Department o               DNS

 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE
      JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 McIntosh-Ross, Kamran     04 Unattached               14.36   5
   2 Young, Eric               04 Unattached               14.37   5
   3 Lanier, Kenric            04 Boys and Gir             14.68   3
   4 Gregg, Kennedy            04 Unattached               14.96   5  15.868
   5 Tremble, James            05 Department o             15.09   5
   6 Rogers, Damontae          04 Carrollton T             15.11   1
   7 Hewling, Christian        04 Boys and Gir             15.18   1
   8 MacNeill, Rawson          04 2014 Creekvi             15.21   2
   9 Moses, Zachary            04 Walton Track             15.23   2
  10 Moss, Brandon             04 YMCA Youth T             15.37   4
  11 Garrett, Dekhi            04 Kennworth Tr             15.47   3
  12 Ackles, Malachi           05 Carrollton T             15.50   2
  13 Lewis, Tremain            05 Unattached               15.72   5
  14 Willis, Xavier            05 Seqoayah You             15.83   5
  15 Maxime, Jamir             04 Etowah Youth             15.87   5  15.869
  16 Little, Kai               05 Etowah Youth             16.05   4
  17 Scott, Reese              04 major Impact             16.39   2
  18 Washington, Julian        04 Peak Perform             16.74   4
  19 Bartnicki, Ethan          04 Walton Track             17.04   3
  20 Hoppenfeld, Ryan          04 Alpha Crush              17.10   2
  21 Costley, Brooks           05 Carrollton T             17.46   3
  22 Kharazmi, Trey            04 YMCA Youth T             17.53   4
  23 Needham, Alexander        04 Boys and Gir             17.57   1
  24 Adeyemi, Jordan           05 major Impact             18.01   3
  25 Craig, Hayden             04 Etowah Youth             18.04   4
  26 Verdon, Jace              05 Walton Track             18.08   4
  27 Williams, Samori          04 Etowah Youth             18.36   4
  28 Black, Ashton             05 Etowah Youth             21.47   3
  29 Alexandre-Louis, Denzel   04 Kennworth Tr             22.16   2
  30 Remshagen, Stefan         04 Carrollton T             23.58   1
  -- Liles, Tyler              05 Etowah Youth               DNS   4
  -- Adimu, Amari              05 Kennworth Tr               DNS   3
  -- Drucker, Alan             05 Department o               DNS   5

 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL
      JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Arnold, Jace              04 Boys and Gir             28.30   4
   2 McIntosh-Ross, Kamran     04 Unattached               28.36   4
   3 Lanier, Kenric            04 Boys and Gir             29.91   2
   4 Gregg, Kennedy            04 Unattached               30.69   4
   5 Moses, Zachary            04 Walton Track             31.32   2
   6 Garrett, Dekhi            04 Kennworth Tr             31.38   2
   7 Young, Eric               04 Unattached               32.23   4
   8 Island, Jordan            04 Unattached               32.31   4
   9 Lewis, Tremain            05 Unattached               32.38   3
  10 Rogers, Damontae          04 Carrollton T             32.83   1
  11 Smith, Brandon            04 Peak Perform             33.46   3
  12 Moss, Brandon             04 YMCA Youth T             33.61   3
  13 Willis, Xavier            05 Seqoayah You             33.66   4
  14 Maxime, Jamir             04 Etowah Youth             34.29   4
  15 Ackles, Malachi           05 Carrollton T             34.93   1
  16 Little, Kai               05 Etowah Youth             35.96   3
  17 Washington, Julian        04 Peak Perform             38.21   3
  18 Costley, Brooks           05 Carrollton T             38.40   2
  19 Kharazmi, Trey            04 YMCA Youth T             40.05   3
  20 Adeyemi, Jordan           05 major Impact             40.15   2
  21 Williams, Samori          04 Etowah Youth             42.35   3
  -- Drucker, Alan             05 Department o               DNS   4
  -- Holmfelt, Zachary         05 Etowah Youth               DNS   3
  -- Adimu, Amari              05 Kennworth Tr               DNS   1

 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets
      JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Floyd, Emory              04 Boys and Gir           1:07.23   4
   2 Melson, Noah              04 Carrollton T           1:09.70   2
   3 Faulkner, Dylan           04 Unattached             1:11.20   4
   4 Garrett, Dekhi            04 Kennworth Tr           1:11.76   2
   5 Edwards, Daniel           04 Smyrna Elite           1:12.12   4
   6 Young, Jake               05 Walton Track           1:12.39   3
   7 Moses, Zachary            04 Walton Track           1:12.45   2
   8 Vos, Joseph               04 Kennworth Tr           1:13.91   3
   9 Island, Jordan            04 Unattached             1:15.29   4
  10 Davis, Amari              04 Smyrna Elite           1:16.93   4
  11 Smith, Brandon            04 Peak Perform           1:18.24   3
  12 Doran, Andrew             05 Etowah Youth           1:20.57   4
  13 Ruffin, Jonah             05 Boys and Gir           1:20.80   2
  14 Helms, Grant              05 Walton Track           1:22.77   4
  15 Crews, Christopher        04 Carrollton T           1:25.10   2
  16 Wiener, Evan              04 YMCA Youth T           1:25.19   4
  17 Brenneman, Benny          05 Walton Track           1:26.26   2
  18 Hoppenfeld, Ryan          04 Alpha Crush            1:26.79   2
  19 Washington, Julian        04 Peak Perform           1:29.61   3
  20 Grizzle, Reed             05 Kennworth Tr           1:30.97   2
  21 Craig, Hayden             04 Etowah Youth           1:31.29   3
  22 Holmfelt, Zachary         05 Etowah Youth           1:38.62   3
  23 Black, Ashton             05 Etowah Youth           1:44.32   3
  -- Anderson, Ryan            04 Walton Track               DNS   1
  -- Hockman, Christian        05 Etowah Youth               SCR

 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   Los Angeles Jets
      JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Edwards, Daniel           04 Smyrna Elite           2:46.82   2
   2 Vos, Joseph               04 Kennworth Tr           2:48.94   1
   3 Helms, Grant              05 Walton Track           2:51.10   2
   4 Sleight, Joshua           05 E-1 Track Cl           2:54.16   2
   5 Young, Jake               05 Walton Track           2:55.18   1
   6 Ruffin, Jonah             05 Boys and Gir           2:57.91   1
   7 Davis, Amari              04 Smyrna Elite           2:58.66   2
   8 Taylor, Ryan              04 Etowah Youth           3:02.82   2
   9 Doran, Andrew             05 Etowah Youth           3:04.83   2
  10 Schuler, Clint            05 Seqoayah You           3:04.84   1
  11 Conerly, David            04 Elite Stride           3:06.58   1
  12 Crews, Christopher        04 Carrollton T           3:08.84   1
  13 Cole, Timothy             05 Alpha Crush            3:09.04   2
  14 Mata, Daniel              05 YMCA Youth T           3:09.38   1
  15 Mahorner, Andrew          05 Kennworth Tr           3:09.53   1
  16 Rountree, Wesley          05 Etowah Youth           3:10.03   2
  17 Ellingson, Ry             05 Etowah Youth           3:10.39   2
  18 Brenneman, Benny          05 Walton Track           3:12.09   1
  19 Wiener, Evan              04 YMCA Youth T           3:14.89   2
  20 Verdon, Jace              05 Walton Track           3:20.89   1
  21 Grizzle, Reed             05 Kennworth Tr           3:22.96   1
  22 Garrison, Benjamin        05 E-1 Track Cl           3:27.47   1
  23 Holmfelt, Zachary         05 Etowah Youth           3:35.60   1
  -- Miller, Rand              04 Etowah Youth               DNS   2
  -- Windham, Davis            04 Kennworth Tr               DNS   1
  -- Daniels, Tyler            05 Etowah Youth               DNS   2
  -- Hollingsworth, Drayven    04 Etowah Youth               DNS   2
  -- Kendall, Nikolas          04 Seqoayah You               DNS   2

 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
      JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Vos, Joseph               04 Kennworth Tr           5:31.78
   2 Young, Jake               05 Walton Track           5:35.39
   3 Helms, Grant              05 Walton Track           5:35.64
   4 Sleight, Joshua           05 E-1 Track Cl           5:44.38
   5 Hoppenfeld, Ryan          04 Alpha Crush            5:58.21
   6 Rountree, Wesley          05 Etowah Youth           6:02.88
   7 Doran, Andrew             05 Etowah Youth           6:02.96
   8 Cole, Timothy             05 Alpha Crush            6:04.87
   9 Windham, Davis            04 Kennworth Tr           6:05.20
  10 Island, Jordan            04 Unattached             6:07.65
  11 Mata, Daniel              05 YMCA Youth T           6:13.48
  12 Schuler, Clint            05 Seqoayah You           6:13.68
  13 Bartnicki, Ethan          04 Walton Track           6:16.09
  14 Daniels, Tyler            05 Etowah Youth           6:19.26
  15 Mahorner, Andrew          05 Kennworth Tr           6:19.55
  16 Kendall, Nikolas          04 Seqoayah You           6:33.25
  17 Conerly, David            04 Elite Stride           6:36.42
  18 Garrison, Benjamin        05 E-1 Track Cl           6:51.65
  -- Miller, Rand              04 Etowah Youth               DNS

 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL
                        Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
      JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL
                        Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Boys and Girls Track Club  'A'                        56.68

 Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
        Nat'l: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX
      JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 McIntosh-Ross, Kamran     04 Unattached               4.25m   13-11.50
   2 MacNeill, Rawson          04 2014 Creekvi             4.23m   13-10.50
   3 Tremble, James            05 Department o             3.80m   12-05.75
   4 Melson, Noah              04 Carrollton T             3.66m   12-00.25
   5 Willis, Xavier            05 Seqoayah You             3.48m   11-05.00
   6 Davis, Amari              04 Smyrna Elite             3.35m   11-00.00
   7 Gregg, Kennedy            04 Unattached               3.33m   10-11.25
   8 Ackles, Malachi           05 Carrollton T             3.12m   10-03.00
   9 Bartnicki, Ethan          04 Walton Track             3.04m    9-11.75
  10 Wiener, Evan              04 YMCA Youth T             2.97m    9-09.00
  11 Lewis, Tremain            05 Unattached               2.81m    9-02.75
  12 Rogers, Damontae          04 Carrollton T             2.63m    8-07.50
  13 Scott, Reese              04 major Impact             2.54m    8-04.00
  14 Ellingson, Ry             05 Etowah Youth             2.52m    8-03.25
  15 Black, Ashton             05 Etowah Youth             2.48m    8-01.75
  16 Grizzle, Reed             05 Kennworth Tr             2.34m    7-08.25
  17 Adeyemi, Jordan           05 major Impact             1.73m    5-08.25
  18 Alexandre-Louis, Denzel   04 Kennworth Tr             1.29m    4-02.75
  -- Little, Kai               05 Etowah Youth               DNS
  -- Hockman, Christian        05 Etowah Youth               DNS
  -- Drucker, Alan             05 Department o               DNS
  -- Anderson, Ryan            04 Walton Track               DNS
  -- Smith, Brandon            04 Peak Perform               DNS
  -- Adimu, Amari              05 Kennworth Tr               DNS

 Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
        Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached
      JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached
      JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Faulkner, Dylan           04 Unattached               9.22m   30-03.00
   2 Craig, Hayden             04 Etowah Youth             6.03m   19-09.50
   3 Alexandre-Louis, Denzel   04 Kennworth Tr             5.91m   19-04.75
   4 Needham, Alexander        04 Boys and Gir             5.30m   17-04.75
   5 Hollingsworth, Drayven    04 Etowah Youth             4.91m   16-01.50
   6 Remshagen, Stefan         04 Carrollton T             4.26m   13-11.75
   7 Ellingson, Ry             05 Etowah Youth             3.29m   10-09.50
  -- Liles, Tyler              05 Etowah Youth               DNS

 Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
        Nat'l: N 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit
      JO Meet: J 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Faulkner, Dylan           04 Unattached              28.13m      92-03
   2 Tremble, James            05 Department o            27.17m      89-02
   3 Crews, Christopher        04 Carrollton T            18.50m      60-08
   4 Verdon, Jace              05 Walton Track            18.08m      59-04
   5 Schuler, Clint            05 Seqoayah You            17.27m      56-08
   6 Hollingsworth, Drayven    04 Etowah Youth            16.31m      53-06
   7 Kendall, Nikolas          04 Seqoayah You            16.11m      52-10
   8 Windham, Davis            04 Kennworth Tr            13.81m      45-04
   9 Needham, Alexander        04 Boys and Gir            13.56m      44-06
  10 Rountree, Wesley          05 Etowah Youth            12.90m      42-04
  11 Brenneman, Benny          05 Walton Track             9.39m      30-10
  12 Williams, Samori          04 Etowah Youth             8.82m      28-11
  -- Hockman, Christian        05 Etowah Youth               DNS
  -- Liles, Tyler              05 Etowah Youth               DNS
  -- Scott, Reese              04 major Impact               DNS
  -- Miller, Rand              04 Etowah Youth               DNS

 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC
      JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E
      JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Bray, Henry               02 Seqoayah You             13.06   2
   2 Todd, Mecose              02 Carrollton T             13.09   2
   3 Robertson, Bryson         03 Smyrna Elite             13.76   4
   4 Scott, Joseph             03 major Impact             13.90   1
   5 Quidley, Cole             02 Alpha Crush              13.98   4
   6 Bumper, Julian            02 Full Throttl             14.01   4
   7 Yates, Ivan               02 Full Throttl             14.03   4
   8 Merrell, Dylan            03 major Impact             14.06   1
   9 Lott, Jaden               02 2014 Creekvi             14.26   3
  10 Polinski, Ryan            03 Walton Track             14.58   4
  11 Terry, Jevan              02 Unattached               14.59   4
  12 Garrett, Dequori          03 Kennworth Tr             14.60   2
  13 Callaway, Graham          03 Boys and Gir             15.05   3
  14 Bratton, Kole             02 Kennworth Tr             15.07   1
  15 Roberts, Jake             02 Kennworth Tr             15.36   3  15.351
  16 Perez, Marcus             02 YMCA Youth T             15.36   4  15.352
  17 Doty, William             03 Department o             15.63   4
  18 McNealey, Jackson         02 Carrollton T             15.91   2
  19 Hoppenfeld, Eli           03 Alpha Crush              15.93   2
  20 Campbell, Damien          03 Department o             16.03   3
  21 Robertson, Jax            03 Walton Track             16.99   2
  22 Minish, Carterq           03 Kennworth Tr             20.08   3
  -- Dow, Zackary              02 Kennworth Tr               DNS   2
  -- Sherman, Noah             02 Etowah Youth               DNS   3

 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N
      JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Todd, Mecose              02 Carrollton T             26.50   3
   2 James, Devin              02 Unattached               28.21   5
   3 Bray, Henry               02 Seqoayah You             28.43   2
   4 Bumper, Julian            02 Full Throttl             28.49   5
   5 Yates, Ivan               02 Full Throttl             28.56   5
   6 Hughes, Tyler             03 Boys and Gir             29.40   2
   7 Robertson, Bryson         03 Smyrna Elite             29.42   5
   8 Smart, Keon               02 Etowah Youth             29.45   5
   9 Merrell, Dylan            03 major Impact             29.62   2
  10 Garrett, Dequori          03 Kennworth Tr             30.36   2
  11 Roberts, Jake             02 Kennworth Tr             30.74   4
  12 Jennings, Hunter          02 Kennworth Tr             31.08   3
  13 Bratton, Kole             02 Kennworth Tr             31.47   3
  14 Verdon, Julian            02 Walton Track             32.10   4
  15 Perez, Marcus             02 YMCA Youth T             32.42   4
  16 Kang, Alex                02 Rrytc                    32.62   4
  17 Callaway, Graham          03 Boys and Gir             34.08   3
  18 Robertson, Jax            03 Walton Track             34.63   4
  19 Griffies, Camdyn          03 Carrollton T             34.88   3
  20 Lowe, Willie              03 Carrollton T             35.62   3
  21 Baker, Owen               03 Elite Stride             37.77   2
  22 Jones, Robert             03 Walton Track             38.34   2
  23 Minish, Carterq           03 Kennworth Tr             44.66   2
  -- Rajbhandari, Pranav       02 Walton Track               DNS   4
  -- Polinski, Ryan            03 Walton Track               DNS   5
  -- Doty, William             03 Department o               DNS   5
  -- Campbell, Damien          03 Department o               DNS   4
  -- Sherman, Noah             02 Etowah Youth               DNS   4
  -- Quidley, Cole             02 Alpha Crush                DNS   5
  -- Scott, Joseph             03 major Impact               DNS   3
  -- Massey, Owen              03 2014 Creekvi               SCR
  -- Dow, Zackary              02 Kennworth Tr               SCR

 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N
      JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Quidley, Cole             02 Alpha Crush            1:03.30   4
   2 Terry, Jevan              02 Unattached             1:03.35   4
   3 Godbee, Thomas            02 Walton Track           1:05.32   4
   4 Hughes, Tyler             03 Boys and Gir           1:06.14   3
   5 James, Devin              02 Unattached             1:06.58   4
   6 Gary, Dylan               03 major Impact           1:07.79   1
   7 Jennings, Hunter          02 Kennworth Tr           1:08.70   2
   8 Parham, Justin            03 Carrollton T           1:09.80   1
   9 Johnson, Timotheus        02 E-1 Track Cl           1:10.01   3
  10 Garrett, Dequori          03 Kennworth Tr           1:10.28   2
  11 Verdon, Julian            02 Walton Track           1:12.04   4
  12 Kang, Alex                02 Rrytc                  1:12.15   3
  13 Roberts, Jake             02 Kennworth Tr           1:12.29   2
  14 Doty, William             03 Department o           1:14.84   4
  15 New, Daniel               02 Kennworth Tr           1:15.04   3
  16 Rodriguez, Ryan           03 Walton Track           1:15.97   2
  17 Hoppenfeld, Eli           03 Alpha Crush            1:17.74   3
  18 Callaway, Graham          03 Boys and Gir           1:23.22   2
  19 Jones, Robert             03 Walton Track           1:26.11   3
  20 Lowe, Willie              03 Carrollton T           1:27.85   3
  21 Baker, Owen               03 Elite Stride           1:28.08   3
  -- Yates, Ivan               02 Full Throttl               DNS   4
  -- Odister, Rankin           03 Smyrna Elite               DNS   4

 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA
      JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Jackson, Kelvin           02 E-1 Track Cl           2:28.15
   2 Dayal, Amir               03 E-1 Track Cl           2:28.70
   3 Johnson, Timotheus        02 E-1 Track Cl           2:40.44
   4 Brown, William            02 Walton Track           2:40.77
   5 Helms, Alex               02 Walton Track           2:46.71
   6 Ellingson, Tait           02 Etowah Youth           2:47.21
   7 Rodriguez, Ryan           03 Walton Track           2:53.00
   8 New, Daniel               02 Kennworth Tr           3:02.28
   9 Spratt, Luke              02 Etowah Youth           3:20.70
  10 Eiserloh, Ethan           02 Elite Stride           3:31.74
  -- Odister, Rankin           03 Smyrna Elite               SCR
  -- Kendall, Alex             02 Seqoayah You               SCR
  -- Rajbhandari, Pranav       02 Walton Track               SCR
  -- Lefever, Samuel           03 Etowah Youth               SCR
  -- Hicks, Cannon             03 E-1 Track Cl               SCR
  -- Hyser, Andrew             02 Alpha Crush                SCR
  -- Windham, Carter           03 Kennworth Tr               SCR
  -- Rochon, Anthony           03 Etowah Youth               SCR

 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC
      JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Dayal, Amir               03 E-1 Track Cl           4:58.91
   2 Windham, Carter           03 Kennworth Tr           5:06.23
   3 Brown, William            02 Walton Track           5:11.06
   4 Lefever, Samuel           03 Etowah Youth           5:26.06
   5 Ellingson, Tait           02 Etowah Youth           5:29.08
   6 Helms, Alex               02 Walton Track           5:30.44
   7 Rodriguez, Ryan           03 Walton Track           5:43.63
   8 Hoppenfeld, Eli           03 Alpha Crush            5:59.65
   9 Kendall, Alex             02 Seqoayah You           6:05.54
  10 Edens, Samuel             03 Walton Track           6:18.31
  11 Rochon, Anthony           03 Etowah Youth           6:21.14
  12 Griffies, Camdyn          03 Carrollton T           6:21.99
  13 Hyser, Andrew             02 Alpha Crush            6:28.02
  14 Spratt, Luke              02 Etowah Youth           6:29.39
  15 Eiserloh, Ethan           02 Elite Stride           6:58.41
  -- Hicks, Cannon             03 E-1 Track Cl               DNS
  -- Smalls, Stanford          03 Carrollton T               DNS
  -- Odister, Rankin           03 Smyrna Elite               DNS

 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC
      JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Bray, Henry               02 Seqoayah You             14.10
   2 Lott, Jaden               02 2014 Creekvi             16.28
   3 Massey, Owen              03 2014 Creekvi             16.94

 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
        Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA
      JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/27/2013   Algeno Jackson, Unattached
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Todd, Mecose              02 Carrollton T             5.27m   17-03.50
   2 Scott, Joseph             03 major Impact             4.40m   14-05.25
   3 Gary, Dylan               03 major Impact             4.25m   13-11.50
   4 Smart, Keon               02 Etowah Youth             3.86m   12-08.00
   5 Bratton, Kole             02 Kennworth Tr             3.79m   12-05.25
   6 Merrell, Dylan            03 major Impact             3.72m   12-02.50
   7 Jennings, Hunter          02 Kennworth Tr             3.66m   12-00.25
   8 Massey, Owen              03 2014 Creekvi             3.55m   11-07.75
   9 Parham, Justin            03 Carrollton T             3.45m   11-04.00
  10 Campbell, Damien          03 Department o             3.35m   11-00.00
  11 James, Devin              02 Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00
  12 Baker, Owen               03 Elite Stride             3.16m   10-04.50
  13 Griffies, Camdyn          03 Carrollton T             3.07m   10-01.00
  14 Pierce, Jameson           02 Carrollton T             2.63m    8-07.50
  15 Eiserloh, Ethan           02 Elite Stride             2.60m    8-06.50
  16 Lowe, Willie              03 Carrollton T             2.01m    6-07.25
  -- Quick, Jalin              02 Etowah Youth               DNF
  -- Smalls, Stanford          03 Carrollton T               DNS
  -- Terry, Jevan              02 Unattached                 DNS
  -- Dow, Zackary              02 Kennworth Tr               DNS
  -- Rajbhandari, Pranav       02 Walton Track               DNS

 Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
        Nat'l: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers
      JO Meet: J 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Robinson, Mason           02 E-1 Track Cl             8.89m   29-02.00
   2 Hughes, Tyler             03 Boys and Gir             8.57m   28-01.50
   3 Grimes, Nathaniel         02 E-1 Track Cl             8.00m   26-03.00
   4 Dioguardi, Christopher    02 2014 Creekvi             7.86m   25-09.50
   5 Quick, Jalin              02 Etowah Youth             7.71m   25-03.50
   6 McNealey, Jackson         02 Carrollton T             7.44m   24-05.00
   7 Lefever, Samuel           03 Etowah Youth             5.45m   17-10.75
   8 Rochon, Anthony           03 Etowah Youth             5.16m   16-11.25
   9 Ellingson, Tait           02 Etowah Youth             4.96m   16-03.25
  10 Pierce, Jameson           02 Carrollton T             4.77m   15-07.75
  11 Jordan, Wyatt             03 Carrollton T             4.57m   15-00.00
  -- Campbell, William         02 Heart and So               DNS
  -- Sherman, Noah             02 Etowah Youth               DNS

 Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
        Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR
      JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Gary, Dylan               03 major Impact            37.81m     124-00
   2 Roberts, Dillon           02 2014 Creekvi            33.70m     110-07
   3 Kauffmann, Jackson        02 Kennworth Tr            27.64m      90-08
   4 Brown, William            02 Walton Track            27.59m      90-06
   5 Smart, Keon               02 Etowah Youth            27.27m      89-06
   6 Kang, Alex                02 Rrytc                   24.97m      81-11
   7 Edens, Samuel             03 Walton Track            22.05m      72-04
   8 Spratt, Luke              02 Etowah Youth            20.53m      67-04
   9 Kendall, Alex             02 Seqoayah You            19.97m      65-06
  10 Quick, Jalin              02 Etowah Youth            15.97m      52-05
  11 Jordan, Wyatt             03 Carrollton T            13.45m      44-01
  12 Parham, Justin            03 Carrollton T            13.43m      44-01
  -- Smalls, Stanford          03 Carrollton T               DNS
  -- McNealey, Jackson         02 Carrollton T               DNS

 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite
      JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Burr, Chase               01 2014 Creekvi             11.99   2
   2 Watkins, Kevin            00 Department o             12.21   3
   3 Arnold, Langston          00 Cobb Track               12.50   3
   4 Wilson, Brenden           00 E-1 Track Cl             12.56   3
   5 Harper IV, James          01 Kennworth Tr             12.87   1
   6 Terry, Jarel              01 Unattached               12.90   2
   7 Vanhorse, Solomon         00 Department o             12.93   3
   8 Holloway, Du'Shante       01 Elite Stride             13.07   2
   9 Moreland, Xavier          01 Carrollton T             13.31   2
  10 Alkins, Rashon            01 Kennworth Tr             13.84   2
  11 Ackles, Lane              01 Carrollton T             13.91   2
  12 Llamazales, Patrick       01 Kennworth Tr             14.16   1
  13 Dothard, Britton          00 Smyrna Elite             14.40   2
  14 Smith, Stephen            01 2014 Creekvi             14.53   1
  15 Braggs, Ryan              01 Etowah Youth             14.91   3
  16 Crawford, Justice         00 Peak Perform             15.09   3
  17 Thomas, Danny             00 Department o             16.20   2
  -- Tremble, Thomas           00 Department o               DNS   3
  -- Isaman, Jacob             00 Kennworth Tr               DNS   1
  -- Siepser, Anthony          00 Rrytc                      DNS   3

 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite
      JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Burr, Chase               01 2014 Creekvi             24.84   2
   2 Watkins, Kevin            00 Department o             24.94   3
   3 Wilson, Brenden           00 E-1 Track Cl             25.66   3
   4 Arnold, Langston          00 Cobb Track               25.85   3
   5 Jackson, Drew             01 Smyrna Elite             26.26   3
   6 Vanhorse, Solomon         00 Department o             26.50   3
   7 Holloway, Du'Shante       01 Elite Stride             27.03   2
   8 Moreland, Xavier          01 Carrollton T             27.16   1
   9 McNealey, Bryce           00 Carrollton T             27.62   2
  10 Harper IV, James          01 Kennworth Tr             28.31   2
  11 Alkins, Rashon            01 Kennworth Tr             28.76   2
  12 Llamazales, Patrick       01 Kennworth Tr             28.88   1
  13 Dothard, Britton          00 Smyrna Elite             29.23   1
  14 Smith, Stephen            01 2014 Creekvi             29.90   2
  15 Braggs, Ryan              01 Etowah Youth             30.76   3
  16 Griffies, Austin          01 Carrollton T             31.58   1
  17 Crawford, Justice         00 Peak Perform             31.64   2
  -- Isaman, Jacob             00 Kennworth Tr               DNS   1
  -- Tremble, Thomas           00 Department o               DNS   2
  -- Terry, Jarel              01 Unattached                 DNS   3
  -- Ackles, Lane              01 Carrollton T               DNS   1
  -- Siepser, Anthony          00 Rrytc                      DNS   3

 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
      JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Colquitt, Latif           00 E-1 Track Cl             55.46   3
   2 Watkins, Kevin            00 Department o             56.92   3
   3 Wilson, Brenden           00 E-1 Track Cl             58.69   3
   4 Vanhorse, Solomon         00 Department o             59.34   3
   5 Terry, Jarel              01 Unattached               59.41   3
   6 Arnold, Langston          00 Cobb Track               59.53   3
   7 Jackson, Drew             01 Smyrna Elite             59.79   3
   8 Harper IV, James          01 Kennworth Tr           1:01.74   1
   9 Young, Robert             00 Walton Track           1:03.56   2
  10 Barrett, Christian        00 2014 Creekvi           1:04.65   2
  11 Alkins, Rashon            01 Kennworth Tr           1:05.58   1
  12 Dothard, Britton          00 Smyrna Elite           1:06.35   2
  13 Newton, Darian            00 Alpha Crush            1:08.76   2
  14 Llamazales, Patrick       01 Kennworth Tr           1:09.93   1
  15 Thornton, Trenton         01 Smyrna Elite           1:10.25   3
  16 Davis, Jonathan           00 Kennworth Tr           1:10.39   1
  17 Griffies, Austin          01 Carrollton T           1:11.49   2
  18 Reed, Brooks              00 Etowah Youth           1:16.13   2
  19 Hughes, Connor            00 Etowah Youth           1:21.88   2
  -- Smith, Brandon            01 Throw 1 Deep               DNS   1
  -- Kell, Andrew              00 Walton Track               DNS   1
  -- Isaman, Jacob             00 Kennworth Tr               DNS   2
  -- Loughlin, Declan          01 Walton Track               DNS   1

 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM
      JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Colquitt, Latif           00 E-1 Track Cl           2:16.11   2
   2 Crawford, Jordan          00 E-1 Track Cl           2:17.00   2
   3 James, William            01 Walton Track           2:21.35   2
   4 Culkin Taylor, Nicholas   00 E-1 Track Cl           2:22.88   2
   5 Schusterman, Max          01 Smyrna Elite           2:24.60   2
   6 Alkins, Rashon            01 Kennworth Tr           2:26.99   1
   7 Mateo, Axel               01 Walton Track           2:33.15   2
   8 McNealey, Bryce           00 Carrollton T           2:35.36   1
   9 Stevens, Bryan            00 Rrytc                  2:35.66   2
  10 Newton, Darian            00 Alpha Crush            2:37.16   2
  11 Mason, Mark               00 Alpha Crush            2:38.55   2
  12 Starks, David             00 Kennworth Tr           2:40.62   1
  13 Kell, Andrew              00 Walton Track           2:40.85   1
  14 Thornton, Trenton         01 Smyrna Elite           2:49.15   2
  15 Marnell, Beau             01 Etowah Youth           2:54.02   2
  16 Reed, Brooks              00 Etowah Youth           2:54.11   1
  17 Akpan, Eric               00 major Impact           2:58.58   1
  18 Hughes, Connor            00 Etowah Youth           3:10.68   1
  19 Rolen, Michael            01 Kennworth Tr           3:12.42   1
  20 Mata, Alejandro           01 YMCA Youth T           3:20.91   1
  -- Young, Robert             00 Walton Track               DNS   2
  -- Thornton, Sean            01 Walton Track               DNS   2
  -- Waldron, Sean             00 Etowah Youth               DNS   1
  -- Davis, Jonathan           00 Kennworth Tr               DNS   1
  -- Carver, Dean              01 Elite Stride               DNS   1
  -- Rochon, Andino            00 Etowah Youth               DNS   2
  -- Nicholl, Andrew           01 Kennworth Tr               DNS   1
  -- Windham, Alexander        01 Kennworth Tr               DNS   2
  -- Korzenok, Chase           01 Kennworth Tr               DNS   1
  -- McDevitt, Justin          01 Kennworth Tr               DNS   1

 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR
      JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Crawford, Jordan          00 E-1 Track Cl           4:37.87   2
   2 Ratliff, Paul             00 Kennworth Tr           4:43.62   2
   3 James, William            01 Walton Track           4:44.51   2
   4 Windham, Alexander        01 Kennworth Tr           4:49.42   2
   5 Rager, Sean               01 Alpha Crush            4:51.87   2
   6 Zimmer, Alex              01 Walton Track           4:57.30   2
   7 Schusterman, Max          01 Smyrna Elite           4:58.20   2
   8 Bartnicki, Adam           00 Walton Track           5:01.68   2
   9 Colquitt, Latif           00 E-1 Track Cl           5:04.24   2
  10 Mateo, Axel               01 Walton Track           5:05.53   2
  11 Culkin Taylor, Nicholas   00 E-1 Track Cl           5:09.87   2
  12 Stevens, Bryan            00 Rrytc                  5:13.99   2
  13 Griffies, Austin          01 Carrollton T           5:16.63   1
  14 Krause, Conor             00 Walton Track           5:18.14   2
  15 Thornton, Sean            01 Walton Track           5:19.69   2
  16 Starks, David             00 Kennworth Tr           5:26.09   1
  17 Davis, Jacob              00 Walton Track           5:28.50   2
  18 Rochon, Andino            00 Etowah Youth           5:37.61   1
  19 Beam, Joshua              01 Carrollton T           5:39.28   1
  20 Davis, Luke               00 Walton Track           5:41.74   1
  21 Marnell, Beau             01 Etowah Youth           5:48.09   1
  22 Akpan, Eric               00 major Impact           5:59.56   1
  23 McDevitt, Justin          01 Kennworth Tr           5:59.94   1
  24 Waldron, Sean             00 Etowah Youth           6:02.97   1
  25 Rolen, Michael            01 Kennworth Tr           6:25.34   1
  26 Carver, Dean              01 Elite Stride           6:40.00   1
  27 Mata, Alejandro           01 YMCA Youth T           6:49.08   1
  -- Young, Robert             00 Walton Track               DNS   2
  -- DeLay, Chase              00 Carrollton T               DNS   1
  -- Korzenok, Chase           01 Kennworth Tr               DNS   1
  -- Nicholl, Andrew           01 Kennworth Tr               DNS   1
  -- Reed, Brooks              00 Etowah Youth               DNS   1

 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL
      JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Burr, Chase               01 2014 Creekvi             15.26
   2 DeLay, Chase              00 Carrollton T             21.08
   3 Thompson, Joseph          01 Carrollton T             21.84

 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
        Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA
      JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Holloway, Du'Shante       01 Elite Stride             4.67m   15-04.00
   2 Harper IV, James          01 Kennworth Tr             4.32m   14-02.25
   3 Smith, Stephen            01 2014 Creekvi             4.27m   14-00.25
   4 Akpan, Eric               00 major Impact             4.04m   13-03.25
   5 Ackles, Lane              01 Carrollton T             3.85m   12-07.75
   6 Thompson, Joseph          01 Carrollton T             3.63m   11-11.00
   7 Kell, Andrew              00 Walton Track             3.27m   10-08.75
   8 DeLay, Chase              00 Carrollton T             3.24m   10-07.75
   9 Tremble, Thomas           00 Department o             3.17m   10-05.00
  10 Crawford, Justice         00 Peak Perform             3.14m   10-03.75
  11 Marnell, Beau             01 Etowah Youth             2.83m    9-03.50
  -- Moreland, Xavier          01 Carrollton T               DNS
  -- Terry, Jarel              01 Unattached                 DNS
  -- Isaman, Jacob             00 Kennworth Tr               DNS
  -- Korzenok, Chase           01 Kennworth Tr               DNS

 Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
        Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX
      JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Edge, Robert              00 Throw 1 Deep            14.46m   47-05.25
   2 Pierce, Jeremiah          00 Carrollton T            14.31m   46-11.50
   3 Smith, Brandon            01 Throw 1 Deep            10.35m   33-11.50
   4 Thomas, Danny             00 Department o             8.83m   28-11.75
   5 Johnson, Terrance         01 E-1 Track Cl             8.53m   28-00.00
   6 Rochon, Andino            00 Etowah Youth             8.26m   27-01.25
   6 DeLay, Chase              00 Carrollton T             8.26m   27-01.25
   8 Bewley, Wyatt             01 Rrytc                    7.91m   25-11.50
   9 Shelton, Jaxson           00 Peak Perform             7.27m   23-10.25
  10 Daugherty, Eli            01 2014 Creekvi             6.47m   21-02.75
  11 Marsh, Kevin              01 Unattached               5.77m   18-11.25
  12 Carver, Dean              01 Elite Stride             4.79m   15-08.75
  13 Waldron, Sean             00 Etowah Youth             3.49m   11-05.50
  -- Nicholl, Andrew           01 Kennworth Tr               DNS

 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
      JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Ali, Amir                 99 E-1 Track Cl             11.46   2
   2 West, Laizon              98 Elite Jaguar             11.59   2
   3 Jackson, Kamrin           98 E-1 Track Cl             11.79   2
   4 Hewing, Jordan            99 Walton Track             11.81   2
   5 Cook, Brandon             99 Carrollton T             11.87   1
   6 Cornelius, S'Ven          99 Department o             12.24   2
   7 Anderson, Jordan          99 Unattached               12.33   1
   8 Mobolaji, Ire             98 Unattached               12.50   2
   9 Bergert, Andrey           99 Department o             12.66   2
  10 Crawford, Daquez          99 Department o             12.87   2
  11 Sinyard, Anthony          99 Kennworth Tr             13.01   1
  12 Snelson, Ian              99 Alpha Crush              13.16   1
  13 Noell, Christian          99 Elite Stride             13.17   1

 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad
      JO Meet: J 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Ali, Amir                 99 E-1 Track Cl             22.97   3
   2 Washington, Montrell      99 Elite Jaguar             23.46   3
   3 Cook, Brandon             99 Carrollton T             23.69   2
   4 West, Laizon              98 Elite Jaguar             23.84   3
   5 Cornelius, S'Ven          99 Department o             24.72   3
   6 Jackson, Kamrin           98 E-1 Track Cl             24.75   2
   7 Hewing, Jordan            99 Walton Track             25.40   3
   8 Ciul, Caden               99 major Impact             25.43   2
   9 Alphabet, Jayland         98 Unattached               25.55   1
  10 Mobolaji, Ire             98 Unattached               25.59   3
  11 Anderson, Jordan          99 Unattached               25.72   1
  12 Bergert, Andrey           99 Department o             26.05   3
  13 Crawford, Daquez          99 Department o             26.25   3
  14 Sinyard, Anthony          99 Kennworth Tr             26.99   2
  15 Sener, Donald             99 Carrollton T             27.93   2
  -- McNealey, Cameron         98 Carrollton T                NT   1
  -- Pierce, Joshua            98 Carrollton T               DNS   2

 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
      JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Ali, Amir                 99 E-1 Track Cl             50.67   2
   2 Lindley, Braxton          98 Gazelle Trac             53.71   2
   3 Pierce, Joshua            98 Carrollton T             53.80   1
   4 Washington, Montrell      99 Elite Jaguar             55.06   2
   5 Ciul, Caden               99 major Impact             55.26   1
   6 Jackson, Kamrin           98 E-1 Track Cl             56.04   2
   7 Bergert, Andrey           99 Department o             57.42   2
   8 Anderson, Jordan          99 Unattached               58.57   1
   9 Sener, Donald             99 Carrollton T             59.58   1
  10 Crawford, Daquez          99 Department o           1:00.50   2
  11 Noell, Christian          99 Elite Stride           1:01.86   2
  12 Sinyard, Anthony          99 Kennworth Tr           1:04.94   1
  13 Ruffin, Noah              99 Boys and Gir           1:07.05   2
  14 Parham, Dylan             99 Carrollton T           1:08.01   1

 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T
      JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Lindley, Braxton          98 Gazelle Trac           2:06.04
   2 Tavares, Montgomery       98 Cobb Track             2:06.07
   3 Brenneman, Jacob          99 Unattached             2:18.66
   4 Kraus, Kyle               99 Walton Track           2:21.67
   5 Schirmer, Javier          99 Walton Track           2:22.71
   6 Wilkerson, Cameo          99 Boys and Gir           2:27.80
   7 Melehan, Trevor           99 Etowah Youth           2:32.78
   8 Ruffin, Noah              99 Boys and Gir           2:34.13
   9 Ellingson, Per            99 Etowah Youth           2:38.28
  10 McNealey, Cameron         98 Carrollton T           2:41.20
  11 Aldridge, Jason           99 Kennworth Tr           2:46.71
  12 Pierce, Joshua            98 Carrollton T           2:47.00

 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached
      JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Tavares, Montgomery       98 Cobb Track             4:25.01
   2 Lindley, Braxton          98 Gazelle Trac           4:32.94
   3 Sener, Donald             99 Carrollton T           4:37.02
   4 Brenneman, Jacob          99 Unattached             4:44.98
   5 Kraus, Kyle               99 Walton Track           4:47.73
   6 Melehan, Trevor           99 Etowah Youth           4:53.00
   7 Parker, Christian         98 Kennworth Tr           4:54.39
   8 Wilkerson, Cameo          99 Boys and Gir           5:07.63
   9 Ruffin, Noah              99 Boys and Gir           5:11.63
  10 Ellingson, Per            99 Etowah Youth           5:12.98
  11 Aldridge, Jason           99 Kennworth Tr           5:27.57

 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First
      JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Ciul, Caden               99 major Impact             17.07
   2 Walsingham, Brady         98 Carrollton T             17.75

 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
        Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ
      JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Washington, Montrell      99 Elite Jaguar             5.87m   19-03.25
   2 Alphabet, Jayland         98 Unattached               5.73m   18-09.75
   3 Walsingham, Brady         98 Carrollton T             5.66m   18-07.00
   4 Anderson, Jordan          99 Unattached               5.47m   17-11.50
   5 Ciul, Caden               99 major Impact             5.15m   16-10.75
   6 Pierce, Joshua            98 Carrollton T             5.13m   16-10.00
   7 Cornelius, S'Ven          99 Department o             4.90m   16-01.00
   8 Thornburgh, Gabriel       99 Etowah Youth             4.85m   15-11.00
   9 Noell, Christian          99 Elite Stride             4.69m   15-04.75
  10 Crawford, Daquez          99 Department o             4.35m   14-03.25
  11 McNealey, Cameron         98 Carrollton T             4.34m   14-03.00
  12 Sener, Donald             99 Carrollton T             4.33m   14-02.50
  13 Cook, Brandon             99 Carrollton T             4.25m   13-11.50
  14 Ellingson, Per            99 Etowah Youth             4.02m   13-02.25
  -- Sinyard, Anthony          99 Kennworth Tr                ND

 Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
 ==========================================================================
        Nat'l: N 19.24m  1/1/1975    Larry Rosen, unattached
      JO Meet: J 19.24m  1/1/1975    Larry Rosen, unattached
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Parham, Dylan             99 Carrollton T            10.74m   35-03.00
   2 Bochnak, Brian            98 Nation of Sp             9.95m   32-07.75
   3 Thornburgh, Gabriel       99 Etowah Youth             9.53m   31-03.25
   4 Noell, Christian          99 Elite Stride             9.52m   31-03.00
   5 Poellnitz, Roger          99 E-1 Track Cl             9.49m   31-01.75

 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC
      JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Gunnz, Zachary            95 Unattached               10.97   3
   2 Jones, Aaron              96 Nation of Sp             10.98   3
   3 Amos, Reagan              97 Elite Jaguar             11.11   3
   4 Ross, Elijah              96 Carrollton T             11.14   1
   5 Hall, Quintin             96 E-1 Track Cl             11.18   3
   6 Reid, Austin              97 major Impact             11.44   3
   7 Frimpong, Denzel          96 Elite Jaguar             11.46   3
   8 Goines, Michael           96 Nation of Sp             11.51   2
   9 Watkins, DeANDRE          95 Department o             11.53   3
  10 Robinson, Deante          96 Elite Jaguar             11.65   2
  11 Coleman-blair, Darius     97 major Impact             11.81   2
  12 Hanna, Will               96 Nation of Sp             12.20   2
  13 Mcgill, Connor            96 Unattached               12.34   1
  14 Shortell, Parker          97 Ntc Flames               12.96   2
  15 Johnson, Kaderis          97 Unattached               13.04   2
  16 Herrin, Collin            97 Ntc Flames               14.62   2
  17 Terrell, Trinton          97 Carrollton T             14.63   1
  -- Harris, Eric              96 Elite Jaguar                NT   3
  -- Mims, Derrell             97 E-1 Track Cl                NT   2
  -- Akpan, Andrew             96 major Impact                NT   1

 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills
      JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Gunnz, Zachary            95 Unattached               22.45   4
   2 Hall, Quintin             96 E-1 Track Cl             22.75   4
   3 Jones, Aaron              96 Nation of Sp             22.77   4
   4 Howe, Carson              95 major Impact             22.78   3
   5 Watkins, DeANDRE          95 Department o             22.98   3
   6 Worsham, Emory            96 Elite Jaguar             23.02   3
   7 Reid, Austin              97 major Impact             23.10   4
   8 Robinson, Deante          96 Elite Jaguar             23.31   3
   9 Smalls, Timothy           95 Nation of Sp             23.44   2
  10 Williams-Crawford, Jaspe  96 major Impact             23.44   4
  11 Frimpong, Denzel          96 Elite Jaguar             23.52   3
  12 Coleman-blair, Darius     97 major Impact             23.55   2
  13 Brown, Cortney            97 Carrollton T             23.66   2
  14 Goines, Michael           96 Nation of Sp             23.67   2
  15 Rooke, John               96 major Impact             23.67   4
  16 Mitchell, Gerald          97 Elite Jaguar             23.79   2
  17 Terrell, Trinton          97 Carrollton T             23.80   1
  18 Fitch, Julian             97 Unattached               23.92   1
  19 Chinoy, Darius            96 major Impact             23.96   3
  20 Mcgill, Connor            96 Unattached               24.33   1
  21 Hanna, Will               96 Nation of Sp             25.26   2
  -- Johnson, Caleb            95 Carrollton T                NT   1
  -- Quirin, Thomas            97 major Impact                NT   1
  -- Gowda, Sachit             97 major Impact                NT   1
  -- Davis, Maurice            96 Unattached                 DNS   3
  -- Mims, Derrell             97 E-1 Track Cl               DNS   3
  -- Amos, Reagan              97 Elite Jaguar               DNS   4
  -- Ross, Elijah              96 Carrollton T               DNS   2
  -- Akpan, Andrew             96 major Impact               DNS   2
  -- Wright, Aaron             97 Elite Jaguar               DNS   4

 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
 ===================================================================
        Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT
      JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Jones, Aaron              96 Nation of Sp             50.53   3
   2 Rooke, John               96 major Impact             51.13   3
   3 Worsham, Emory            96 Elite Jaguar             51.17   3
   4 Smalls, Timothy           95 Nation of Sp             51.58   2
   5 Howe, Carson              95 major Impact             51.80   3
   6 Mitchell, Gerald          97 Elite Jaguar             51.98   2
   7 Chinoy, Darius            96 major Impact             52.37   2
   8 Manning, Matthew          95 Unattached               52.64   3
   9 Lindsey, Darnell          96 SpeedTech Tr             52.73   2
  10 Williams-Crawford, Jaspe  96 major Impact             53.56   3
  11 Goines, Michael           96 Nation of Sp             53.57   2
  12 Brown, Cortney            97 Carrollton T             53.77   1
  13 Duncan, Miles             96 major Impact             56.93   1
  14 Futrell, Wesley           97 West Georgia           1:00.22   1
  15 Gardener, Stephan         97 Elite Jaguar           1:00.68   1
  -- Gowda, Sachit             97 major Impact                NT   1
  -- Coleman-blair, Darius     97 major Impact                NT   1
  -- Quirin, Thomas            97 major Impact                NT   1
  -- Jones, Kamil              97 E-1 Track Cl               DNS   2
  -- Mims, Derrell             97 E-1 Track Cl               DNS   2
  -- Davis, Maurice            96 Unattached                 DNS   2
  -- Robinson, Matthew         97 Gazelle Trac               DNS   3
  -- Wright, Aaron             97 Elite Jaguar               DNS   3

 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas
      JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Person, Jordan            97 Cobb Track             2:02.96
   2 Greer, Miles              97 Unattached             2:04.12
   3 Gardener, Stephan         97 Elite Jaguar           2:12.70
   4 Buechler, Brett           96 Nation of Sp           2:26.65
   5 Jordan, Tanner            97 Carrollton T           2:56.54
  -- Futrell, Wesley           97 West Georgia                NT
  -- Manning, Matthew          95 Unattached                  NT
  -- Robinson, Matthew         97 Gazelle Trac                NT
  -- Brown, Cortney            97 Carrollton T                NT
  -- Gowda, Sachit             97 major Impact                NT

 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA
      JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Person, Jordan            97 Cobb Track             4:21.35
   2 Gardener, Stephan         97 Elite Jaguar           4:21.43
   3 Buechler, Brett           96 Nation of Sp           4:54.85
   4 Shortell, Parker          97 Ntc Flames             4:57.38
   5 Futrell, Wesley           97 West Georgia           5:04.52
   6 Trepper, Noah             97 Ntc Flames             5:20.12
   7 Jordan, Tanner            97 Carrollton T           5:38.34

 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern
      JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Duncan, Miles             96 major Impact             17.02
  -- Quirin, Thomas            97 major Impact                NT

 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
 ================================================================
        Nat'l: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX
                        R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams
      JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX
                        R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams
     Team                                                 Finals
 ================================================================
   1 Carrollton Track Team  'A'                            42.00
   2 major Impact tc  'A'                                  42.88
   3 Elite Jaguars  'A'                                    43.04
   4 Nation of Speed  'A'                                  43.87
  -- major Impact tc  'B'                                     NT

 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
 ==========================================================================
        Nat'l: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ
      JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Barnes, Marquis           96 Carrollton T             6.77m   22-02.50
   2 Hall, Quintin             96 E-1 Track Cl             6.54m   21-05.50
   3 Watkins, DeANDRE          95 Department o             6.26m   20-06.50
   4 Hanna, Will               96 Nation of Sp             5.38m   17-08.00
   5 Shortell, Parker          97 Ntc Flames               5.25m   17-02.75
   6 Herrin, Collin            97 Ntc Flames               4.30m   14-01.25
  -- Harris, Eric              96 Elite Jaguar                ND
  -- Trepper, Noah             97 Ntc Flames                  ND
  -- Davis, Maurice            96 Unattached                  ND
  -- McCahill, James           96 Ntc Flames                  ND
  -- Jordan, Tanner            97 Carrollton T                ND
  -- Ross, Elijah              96 Carrollton T                ND
  -- Fitch, Julian             97 Unattached                  ND
  -- Jones, Kamil              97 E-1 Track Cl                ND
  -- Mims, Derrell             97 E-1 Track Cl                ND
  -- Terrell, Kyle             96 Carrollton T                ND

 Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
 ==========================================================================
        Nat'l: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ
      JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals
 ==========================================================================
   1 Johnson, Johnathon        96 2014 Creekvi            13.15m   43-01.75
   2 Andrews, Daniel           96 Throw 1 Deep            12.88m   42-03.25
   3 Johnson, Kaderis          97 Unattached              10.31m   33-10.00
  -- Akpan, Andrew             96 major Impact                ND

Ċ
AreaA.pdf
(151k)
Alpha Crush Running Club,
Jun 8, 2014, 2:06 PM
Ċ
Alpha Crush Running Club,
Jun 8, 2014, 2:03 PM