Meet Results - Kennworth Invitational Track Meet - May 2, 2015

Download results
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Destiny             7 Alpharetta Y                      17.02   3  10   
  2 Perkins, Kaylyn            7 Alpharetta Y                      17.21   3   8   
  3 Lila, Kristine             7 Kennworth Tr                      17.36   2   6   
  4 Wilson, Carlie             7 Kennworth Tr                      17.48   2   5   
  5 Schadt, Macy               7 Alpha Crush                       19.75   3   4   
  6 King, Lainey               8 Walton Track                      20.30   5   3   
  7 Kallbreier, Taylor         6 Etowah Youth                      20.35   4   2   
  8 Dalal, Varnika             7 Walton Track                      21.11   1   1   
  9 Valencia, Elena            7 Walton Track                      21.37   2 
 10 Lloyd, Bridget             6 Walton Track                      21.72   1 
 11 Daniels, Mallory           7 Etowah Youth                      21.91   4 
 12 Inan, Ayla                 5 Walton Track                      22.01   1 
 13 Fitzgibbons, Ashley        8 Alpharetta Y                      22.05   5 
 14 McGinnis, Lola             6 Woodstock Yo                      22.46   4 
 15 Ward, Amie                 6 Great Stride                      22.49   4 
 16 Sims, Nye'zurri            4 Kennworth Tr                      23.91   2 
 17 Hollifield, Mary           7 Walton Track                      24.82   1 
 18 Halpaus, Heidi             5 Walton Track                      25.23   1 
 19 Stockton, Olivia           8 Woodstock Yo                      26.20   3 
 20 Castleberry, Samantha      7 Etowah Youth                      26.73   5 
 21 Hoeller, Amelia            5 Walton Track                      29.07   2 
 22 Rahbar, Lily               4 Woodstock Yo                      31.63   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lila, Kristine             7 Kennworth Tr                      36.88   4  10   
  2 Perkins, Kaylyn            7 Alpharetta Y                      37.73   2   8   
  3 Garrett, Mikya             8 Kennworth Tr                      38.01   3   6   
  4 Wilson, Carlie             7 Kennworth Tr                      38.54   4   5   
  5 Smith, Destiny             7 Alpharetta Y                      38.87   2   4   
  6 Spencer, Lizzy             7 Etowah Youth                      40.26   4   3   
  7 Vela, Liliana              7 Walton Track                      42.03   3   2   
  8 Belton, Dylan              8 Alpharetta Y                      42.53   1   1   
  9 Sharma, Anita              8 Walton Track                      42.81   1 
 10 King, Lainey               8 Walton Track                      44.00   3 
 11 Dalal, Varnika             7 Walton Track                      46.02   2 
 12 Valencia, Elena            7 Walton Track                      47.81   1 
 13 Schadt, Macy               7 Alpha Crush                       48.43   1 
 14 Daniels, Mallory           7 Etowah Youth                      48.74   2 
 15 McGinnis, Lola             6 Woodstock Yo                      51.92   2 
 16 Halpaus, Heidi             5 Walton Track                      54.54   3 
 17 Hollifield, Mary           7 Walton Track                      56.18   2 
 18 Vela, Annie                6 Walton Track                      58.31   3 
 19 Sims, Nye'zurri            4 Kennworth Tr                      58.92   1 
 20 Stockton, Olivia           8 Woodstock Yo                      59.28   3 
 21 Hoeller, Amelia            5 Walton Track                    1:06.56   1 
 22 Brooks, Zori               7 Etowah Youth                    1:10.78   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sharma, Anita              8 Walton Track                    1:28.45   3  10   
  2 Findlay, Alexis            7 Etowah Youth                    1:34.37   2   8   
  3 Spencer, Lizzy             7 Etowah Youth                    1:34.93   1   6   
  4 Kallbreier, Taylor         6 Etowah Youth                    1:35.61   3   5   
  5 Fitzgibbons, Ashley        8 Alpharetta Y                    1:41.42   3   4   
  6 King, Lainey               8 Walton Track                    1:42.66   2   3   
  7 Dalal, Varnika             7 Walton Track                    1:44.90   1   2   
  8 Daniels, Mallory           7 Etowah Youth                    1:48.64   2   1   
  9 Thomas, Chaya              7 Alpharetta Y                    1:49.34   1 
 10 Valencia, Elena            7 Walton Track                    1:54.29   3 
 11 Harvey, Lynden             6 Walton Track                    1:59.76   1 
 12 Hollifield, Mary           7 Walton Track                    2:04.71   2 
 13 Hoeller, Amelia            5 Walton Track                    2:09.34   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schlaupitz, Brynn          8 Alpha Crush          3:50.00    3:09.37   10   
  2 Sharma, Anita              8 Walton Track                    3:18.57    8   
  3 Findlay, Alexis            7 Etowah Youth                    3:22.83    6   
  4 Kallbreier, Taylor         6 Etowah Youth                    3:31.50    5   
  5 Cole, Clare                8 Alpha Crush          4:00.00    3:56.23    4   
  6 Thomas, Chaya              7 Alpharetta Y                    4:01.67    3   
  7 Dallas, Kate               7 Etowah Youth                    4:03.37    2   
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schlaupitz, Brynn          8 Alpha Crush          7:45.00    6:01.51   10   
  2 Cole, Clare                8 Alpha Crush          9:00.00    7:10.55    8   
  3 Dallas, Kate               7 Etowah Youth                    8:14.31    6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alpharetta YMCA Spirit  'A'                       1:30.00    1:13.63   10   
     1) Fitzgibbons, Ashley 8           2) Smith, Destiny 7               
     3) Belton, Dylan 8                 4) Perkins, Kaylyn 7              
  2 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                                    1:19.00    8   
     1) Wilson, Carlie 7                2) Lila, Kristine 7               
     3) Garrett, Mikya 8                4) Sims, Nye'zurri 4              
  3 Walton Track Club  'A'                                       1:24.00    6   
     1) Hoeller, Amelia 5               2) Garcia, Angelina 6             
     3) Sharma, Anita 8                 4) Vela, Annie 6                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alpharetta YMCA Spirit  'A'                       8:00.00    7:03.39   10   
     1) Fitzgibbons, Ashley 8           2) Thomas, Chaya 7                
     3) Belton, Dylan 8                 4) Eichele, Mara 8                
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Lizzy             7 Etowah Youth                    8-00.00      2.43m  10   
  2 Findlay, Alexis            7 Etowah Youth                    6-10.00      2.08m   8   
  3 Wilson, Carlie             7 Kennworth Tr                    6-05.00      1.95m   5.50
  3 Dallas, Kate               7 Etowah Youth                    6-05.00      1.95m   5.50
  5 Castleberry, Samantha      7 Etowah Youth                    3-10.00      1.16m   4   
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Castleberry, Samantha      7 Etowah Youth                    6-05.00      1.95m  10   
  2 Inan, Ayla                 5 Walton Track                    4-09.00      1.44m   8   
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Inan, Ayla                 5 Walton Track                      14-08      4.47m  10   
  2 Stockton, Olivia           8 Woodstock Yo                      14-03      4.34m   8   
  3 Castleberry, Samantha      7 Etowah Youth                      14-00      4.26m   6   
  4 McGinnis, Lola             6 Woodstock Yo                      10-04      3.14m   5   
  5 Rahbar, Lily               4 Woodstock Yo                       6-05      1.95m   4   
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Jasmine          10 Kennworth Tr                      15.32   4  10   
  2 Arnold, Mariah             9 Kennworth Tr                      15.78   4   8   
  3 Long, Jasmine             10 Unattached                        16.10   3   6   
  4 Gatlin, Kiana             10 Unattached                        16.23   1   5   
  5 Thomas, Miyah              8 Etowah Youth                      16.25   3   4   
  6 Maxime, Jamari             9 Etowah Youth                      16.28   5   3   
  7 Taylor, Kira              10 Kennworth Tr                      16.37   1   2   
  8 Gatlin, Janaya             9 Unattached                        16.42   2   1   
  9 Lee, Amber                10 Unattached                        16.65   1 
 10 Williams, Reyanna          9 Woodstock Yo                      16.70   5 
 11 Herring, Kamayah          10 Kennworth Tr                      16.83   6 
 12 Worrall, Vanessa           9 Kennworth Tr                      16.89   4 
 13 Byrd, Honor                8 Walton Track                      17.01   3 
 14 Worthy, Kiersten           9 Unattached                        17.04   4 
 15 Watts, Sydney              9 Kennworth Tr                      17.25   3 
 16 Lila, Kaylin               8 Kennworth Tr                      17.26   5 
 17 Jones, Marin               8 Walton Track                      17.45   2 
 18 Smallwood, Alana           9 Kennworth Tr                      17.50   2 
 19 Halpaus, Hannah           10 Walton Track                      17.64   6 
 20 Sterdivant, Arianna        9 Alpha Crush                       18.10   3 
 21 Brooks, Ana                9 Etowah Youth                      18.14   3 
 22 Menshon, Maddie            8 Etowah Youth                      18.22   1 
 23 McGinley, Elizabeth       10 Walton Track                      18.36   6 
 24 Schadt, Makenzie           9 Alpha Crush                       18.40   4 
 25 Dembski, Emery             9 Walton Track                      18.44   4 
 26 Jackson, Jayda             8 Kennworth Tr                      18.63   2 
 27 Koster, Victoria          10 Walton Track                      18.80   2 
 28 Barfield, Kaylynne        10 Etowah Youth                      19.49   5 
 29 Magneson, Natalie         10 Kennworth Tr                      19.72   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Long, Jasmine             10 Unattached                        33.14   1  10   
  2 Arnold, Mariah             9 Kennworth Tr                      33.26   4   8   
  3 Hampton, Jasmine          10 Kennworth Tr                      33.28   2   6   
  4 Peeples, Kamryn            8 Etowah Youth                      33.74   4   5   
  5 Lee, Amber                10 Unattached                        34.56   5   4   
  6 Maxime, Jamari             9 Etowah Youth                      35.20   5   3   
  7 Herring, Kamayah          10 Kennworth Tr                      35.29   3   2   
  8 Williams, Reyanna          9 Woodstock Yo                      35.61   4   1   
  9 Jones, Marin               8 Walton Track                      35.67   3 
 10 Dembski, Emery             9 Walton Track                      36.37   4 
 11 Worrall, Vanessa           9 Kennworth Tr                      36.42   4 
 12 Gatlin, Janaya             9 Unattached                        36.78   1 
 13 Halpaus, Hannah           10 Walton Track                      37.47   5 
 14 Wheeler, Audrey            9 Walton Track                      37.93   5 
 15 Menshon, Maddie            8 Etowah Youth                      38.65   1 
 16 Lila, Kaylin               8 Kennworth Tr                      39.01   2 
 17 Gatlin, Kiana             10 Unattached                        39.65   1 
 18 Lance, Sarah               8 Etowah Youth                      39.82   2 
 19 Koster, Victoria          10 Walton Track                      40.82   2 
 20 McGinley, Elizabeth       10 Walton Track                      40.91   3 
 21 Brooks, Ana                9 Etowah Youth                      41.01   3 
 22 Barfield, Kaylynne        10 Etowah Youth                      42.09   1 
 23 Jackson, Jayda             8 Kennworth Tr                      42.66   1 
 24 Watts, Sydney              9 Kennworth Tr                      44.84   3 
 25 King, Libby                9 Walton Track                      44.96   2 
 26 Sterdivant, Arianna        9 Alpha Crush                       45.63   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bryan, Olivia              9 Etowah Youth                    1:18.35   1  10   
  2 Thomas, Miyah              8 Etowah Youth                    1:18.97   2   8   
  3 Peeples, Kamryn            8 Etowah Youth                    1:19.45   1   6   
  4 Heppner, Heidi             9 Alpha Crush                     1:20.36   3   5   
  5 Jones, Marin               8 Walton Track                    1:20.66   4   4   
  6 Harvey, Sophie-Katherine   9 Walton Track                    1:23.24   1   3   
  7 Smallwood, Alana           9 Kennworth Tr                    1:24.47   3   2   
  8 Stachelzyk, Katie          9 Alpharetta Y                    1:26.75   1   1   
  9 Lila, Kaylin               8 Kennworth Tr                    1:26.83   3 
 10 Taylor, Kira              10 Kennworth Tr                    1:27.27   3 
 11 Wheeler, Audrey            9 Walton Track                    1:27.74   2 
 12 Kallbreier, Abbie          8 Etowah Youth                    1:28.25   1 
 13 Long, Jasmine             10 Unattached                      1:28.57   4 
 14 Byrd, Honor                8 Walton Track                    1:29.71   2 
 15 Gatlin, Janaya             9 Unattached                      1:30.80   3 
 16 Menshon, Maddie            8 Etowah Youth                    1:32.16   1 
 17 Brodmyer, Paige            9 Woodstock Yo                    1:33.06   2 
 18 LeClaire, Isabelle        10 Woodstock Yo                    1:33.68   4 
 19 Little, Kira               9 Etowah Youth                    1:34.68   2 
 20 Lance, Sarah               8 Etowah Youth                    1:34.98   4 
 21 Brooks, Ana                9 Etowah Youth                    1:36.73   3 
 22 King, Libby                9 Walton Track                    1:40.05   2 
 23 Barfield, Kaylynne        10 Etowah Youth                    1:45.44   4 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lily               9 Woodstock Yo                    3:01.40   10   
  2 Bryan, Olivia              9 Etowah Youth         3:10.00    3:05.78    8   
  3 Runyan, Peyton            10 Etowah Youth         3:20.00    3:17.29    6   
  4 Kallbreier, Abbie          8 Etowah Youth                    3:18.95    5   
  5 Stachelzyk, Katie          9 Alpharetta Y                    3:22.09    4   
  6 Carbonara, Isabella        8 Kennworth Tr                    3:27.26    3   
  7 Schadt, Makenzie           9 Alpha Crush                     3:29.09    2   
  8 LeClaire, Isabelle        10 Woodstock Yo                    3:41.83    1   
  9 Rolen, Brooke              9 Kennworth Tr                    3:48.10  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heppner, Heidi             9 Alpha Crush          6:20.00    5:56.15   10   
  2 Bryan, Olivia              9 Etowah Youth         6:20.00    6:03.65    8   
  3 Warnick, Gabriella        10 Walton Track                    6:08.66    6   
  4 Runyan, Peyton            10 Etowah Youth         6:20.00    6:18.69    5   
  5 Bailey, Lily               9 Woodstock Yo                    6:23.36    4   
  6 Kallbreier, Abbie          8 Etowah Youth                    6:30.01    3   
  7 Rager, Katelyn             9 Alpha Crush          7:45.00    6:31.41    2   
  8 Thomas, Miyah              8 Etowah Youth                    6:36.99    1   
  9 Carbonara, Isabella        8 Kennworth Tr                    6:44.33  
 10 Brodmyer, Paige            9 Woodstock Yo                    7:01.37  
 11 Fath, Lauren               9 Unattached                      7:16.49  
 12 Rolen, Brooke              9 Kennworth Tr                    7:30.23  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennworth Track Club  'B'                                    1:11.98   10   
     1) Smallwood, Alana 9              2) Getz, Amanda 9                 
     3) Jackson, Jayda 8                4) Watts, Sydney 9                
     5) Worrall, Vanessa 9              6)                                
  2 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                                    1:16.57    8   
     1) Hampton, Jasmine 10             2) Herring, Kamayah 10            
     3) Lila, Kaylin 8                  4) Arnold, Mariah 9               
  3 Walton Track Club  'A'                                       1:16.73    6   
     1) Wheeler, Audrey 9               2) McGinley, Elizabeth 10         
     3) Dembski, Emery 9                4) O'Connor, Emily 9              
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kira              10 Kennworth Tr                    3-08.00      1.11m  10   
  2 Lee, Amber                10 Unattached                      3-02.00      0.96m   8   
 -- Fath, Lauren               9 Unattached                           NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Jasmine          10 Kennworth Tr                   10-10.00      3.30m  10   
  2 Lee, Amber                10 Unattached                     10-04.00      3.14m   8   
  3 Long, Jasmine             10 Unattached                     10-00.00      3.04m   6   
  4 Peeples, Kamryn            8 Etowah Youth                    9-08.00      2.94m   4.50
  4 Fath, Lauren               9 Unattached                      9-08.00      2.94m   4.50
  6 Maxime, Jamari             9 Etowah Youth                    8-07.00      2.61m   2.50
  6 Ellis, Faith               9 Kennworth Tr                    8-07.00      2.61m   2.50
  8 Little, Kira               9 Etowah Youth                    8-05.00      2.56m   0.50
  8 Byrd, Honor                8 Walton Track                    8-05.00      2.56m   0.50
 10 Worrall, Vanessa           9 Kennworth Tr                    8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 McGinley, Elizabeth       10 Walton Track                    7-11.00      2.41m 
 12 Gatlin, Janaya             9 Unattached                      7-07.00      2.31m 
 13 Dembski, Emery             9 Walton Track                    7-05.00      2.26m 
 14 Arnold, Mariah             9 Kennworth Tr                    7-00.00      2.13m 
 15 Smallwood, Alana           9 Kennworth Tr                    6-11.00      2.10m 
 15 Herring, Kamayah          10 Kennworth Tr                    6-11.00      2.10m 
 17 LeClaire, Isabelle        10 Woodstock Yo                    6-08.00      2.03m 
 18 Worthy, Kiersten           9 Unattached                      6-03.00      1.90m 
 19 Magneson, Natalie         10 Kennworth Tr                    6-01.00      1.85m 
 20 Gatlin, Kiana             10 Unattached                      5-11.00      1.80m 
 21 Rolen, Brooke              9 Kennworth Tr                    5-07.00      1.70m 
 22 Watts, Sydney              9 Kennworth Tr                    5-00.00      1.52m 
 23 Jackson, Jayda             8 Kennworth Tr                    4-10.00      1.47m 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Little, Kira               9 Etowah Youth                   19-06.00      5.94m  10   
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Jasmine          10 Kennworth Tr                      92-04     28.14m  10   
  2 Long, Jasmine             10 Unattached                        28-08      8.73m   8   
  3 Ellis, Faith               9 Kennworth Tr                      23-07      7.18m   6   
  4 Rolen, Brooke              9 Kennworth Tr                      22-08      6.90m   5   
  5 Brodmyer, Paige            9 Woodstock Yo                      21-07      6.57m   4   
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Terza, Kali               12 Etowah Youth                      13.25   1  10   
  2 Dodson, Destiny           11 Kennworth Tr                      14.25   3   8   
  3 Storm, Avery              11 Walton Track                      14.95   2   6   
  4 Goins, Simone             11 Unattached                        15.51   2   5   
  5 Fossitt, Jaasira          11 Kennworth Tr                      15.55   4   4   
  6 Russell, Nadia            10 Etowah Youth                      15.99   1   3   
  7 Whitworth, Parker         12 Woodstock Yo                      16.07   4   2   
  8 Jwesome, Meriah           10 Kennworth Tr                      16.21   5   1   
  9 Griffin, Hannah           10 Etowah Youth                      16.24   1 
 10 Osborn, Sarah Cait        11 Kennworth Tr                      16.33   3 
 11 Anderson, McKenzie        11 Etowah Youth                      16.36   4 
 12 Muoio, Mackenzie          11 Etowah Youth                      16.47   4 
 13 Green, Victoria           10 Etowah Youth                      16.56   2 
 14 Light, Reygann            11 Alpharetta Y                      16.57   3 
 15 Abel, Bridget             11 Walton Track                      16.67   3 
 16 Guichard, Caroline        10 Walton Track                      16.85   2 
 17 Craig, Sydney             10 Etowah Youth                      16.99   1 
 18 Lila, Kimberly            11 Kennworth Tr                      17.06   2 
 19 Peterson, Ansley          11 Walton Track                      17.24   4 
 20 Matherne, Bailey          11 Walton Track                      17.50   4 
 21 Murphy, Isabella          11 Walton Track                      17.55   5 
 22 Newsome, Alden            11 Etowah Youth                      17.59   1 
 23 Cox, Lauren               10 Walton Track                      17.68   3 
 24 Mathew, Samantha          11 Walton Track                      18.04   5 
 25 Sterdivant, Freddie       11 Alpha Crush                       18.12   5 
 26 Paolillo, Alle            10 Kennworth Tr                      18.91   5 
 27 van Nostrand, Vivienne    11 Walton Track                      19.61   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Terza, Kali               12 Etowah Youth                      26.87   4  10   
  2 Dodson, Destiny           11 Kennworth Tr                      30.66   3   8   
  3 Storm, Avery              11 Walton Track                      31.60   5   6   
  4 Fossitt, Jaasira          11 Kennworth Tr                      31.79   4   5   
  5 Whitworth, Parker         12 Woodstock Yo                      32.84   6   4   
  6 Muoio, Mackenzie          11 Etowah Youth                      33.65   6   3   
  7 Goins, Simone             11 Unattached                        34.12   4   2   
  8 Osborn, Sarah Cait        11 Kennworth Tr                      34.47   2   1   
  9 Jwesome, Meriah           10 Kennworth Tr                      35.03   3 
 10 Griffin, Hannah           10 Etowah Youth                      35.16   5 
 11 Light, Reygann            11 Alpharetta Y                      35.17   2 
 12 Abel, Bridget             11 Walton Track                      35.30   5 
 13 Russell, Nadia            10 Etowah Youth                      35.94   1 
 14 Anderson, McKenzie        11 Etowah Youth                      35.96   3 
 15 Mistretta, Kathleen       12 Alpha Crush                       36.20   4 
 16 Guichard, Caroline        10 Walton Track                      36.43   1 
 17 Newsome, Alden            11 Etowah Youth                      36.45   1 
 18 Murphy, Isabella          11 Walton Track                      37.19   1 
 19 Matherne, Bailey          11 Walton Track                      37.96   2 
 20 Peterson, Ansley          11 Walton Track                      37.98   2 
 21 Cox, Lauren               10 Walton Track                      38.43   3 
 22 Lila, Kimberly            11 Kennworth Tr                      38.72   4 
 23 Mathew, Samantha          11 Walton Track                      39.01   2 
 24 Stockton, Julia           12 Woodstock Yo                      39.66   1 
 25 Paolillo, Alle            10 Kennworth Tr                      39.95   5 
 26 van Nostrand, Vivienne    11 Walton Track                      40.74   6 
 27 Duffield, Katherine       10 Unattached                        43.32   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Terza, Kali               12 Etowah Youth                    1:03.83   2  10   
  2 Felder, Gabrielle         11 Alpharetta Y                    1:10.81   2   8   
  3 Heppner, Clara            10 Alpha Crush                     1:18.89   1   6   
  4 Goins, Simone             11 Unattached                      1:19.86   2   5   
  5 Green, Victoria           10 Etowah Youth                    1:19.91   3   4   
  6 Zotti, Sophia             10 Walton Track                    1:20.12   3   3   
  7 Hiller, Karyssa           11 Walton Track                    1:20.98   1   2   
  8 Mistretta, Kathleen       12 Alpha Crush                     1:21.23   4   1   
  9 Abel, Bridget             11 Walton Track                    1:22.18   3 
 10 Cox, Lauren               10 Walton Track                    1:22.44   4 
 11 Light, Reygann            11 Alpharetta Y                    1:26.85   2 
 12 Newsome, Alden            11 Etowah Youth                    1:27.40   1 
 13 Stockton, Julia           12 Woodstock Yo                    1:28.08   1 
 14 Mitravich, Ava            10 Walton Track                    1:30.04   2 
 15 Duffield, Katherine       10 Unattached                      1:38.58   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Poma, Michela             12 Walton Track                    2:42.23   2  10   
  2 Lance, Meg                11 Etowah Youth         2:50.00    2:48.30   2   8   
  3 Brothers, Avery           11 Etowah Youth         2:50.00    2:48.67   2   6   
  4 Heppner, Clara            10 Alpha Crush          3:10.00    2:53.71   2   5   
  5 Ellis, Ariel              12 Alpha Crush                     2:54.41   1   4   
  6 Calbert, Makenna          11 Etowah Youth         2:50.00    3:01.61   2   3   
  7 Felder, Gabrielle         11 Alpharetta Y                    3:04.47   1   2   
  8 Beckman, Juliana          11 Alpha Crush                     3:07.13   1   1   
  9 Crutchfield, Alison       11 Walton Track                    3:08.54   1 
 10 Gantt, Katie              10 Etowah Youth                    3:09.05   1 
 11 Creech, Laura             11 Alpharetta Y                    3:17.00   1 
 12 Olvin, Caroline           10 Etowah Youth         3:15.00    3:21.21   2 
 13 Minton, Audrey            12 Alpha Crush          3:33.50    3:23.41   2 
 14 Sterdivant, Freddie       11 Alpha Crush                     3:26.71   2 
 15 Rolen, Jenna              10 Kennworth Tr         3:00.00    3:29.20   2 
 16 Boddu, Hita               10 Alpharetta Y                    4:00.88   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Poma, Michela             12 Walton Track                    5:31.85   2  10   
  2 Lance, Meg                11 Etowah Youth         5:50.00    5:37.25   2   8   
  3 Brothers, Avery           11 Etowah Youth         5:50.00    5:39.78   2   6   
  4 Ellis, Ariel              12 Alpha Crush          6:24.54    5:43.15   2   5   
  5 Olvin, Veronica           11 Etowah Youth         5:55.00    6:02.29   2   4   
  6 Calbert, Makenna          11 Etowah Youth         5:50.00    6:03.01   2   3   
  7 Loechl, Elsa              11 Walton Track                    6:16.44   1   2   
  8 Prol, Madeline            11 Alpha Crush                     6:20.41   1   1   
  9 Creech, Laura             11 Alpharetta Y                    6:21.13   1 
 10 Gantt, Katie              10 Etowah Youth                    6:21.74   1 
 11 Bailey, Ella              10 Walton Track                    6:26.60   1 
 12 Craig, Sydney             10 Etowah Youth         6:20.00    6:26.64   2 
 13 Zotti, Sophia             10 Walton Track                    6:27.49   1 
 14 Rolen, Jenna              10 Kennworth Tr         6:30.00    6:27.80   2 
 15 Minton, Audrey            12 Alpha Crush          6:47.20    6:30.71   2 
 16 Olvin, Caroline           10 Etowah Youth         6:15.00    6:36.78   2 
 17 Crutchfield, Alison       11 Walton Track                    6:38.80   1 
 18 van Nostrand, Vivienne    11 Walton Track                    6:44.89   1 
 19 Mitravich, Ava            10 Walton Track                    6:49.73   1 
 20 Mazurik, Mary             11 Alpharetta Y                    6:51.27   1 
 21 Boddu, Hita               10 Alpharetta Y                    8:29.07   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olvin, Veronica           11 Etowah Youth        12:30.00   12:51.30   10   
  2 Calbert, Makenna          11 Etowah Youth        12:30.00   12:51.37    8   
  3 Bailey, Ella              10 Walton Track                   12:55.94    6   
  4 Calbert, Natalie          11 Etowah Youth        12:45.00   13:17.85    5   
  5 Beckman, Juliana          11 Alpha Crush                    13:59.92    4   
  6 Craig, Sydney             10 Etowah Youth                   14:20.90    3   
  7 Mazurik, Mary             11 Alpharetta Y                   15:34.49    2   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                                    1:09.19   10   
     1) Paolillo, Alle 10               2) Dodson, Destiny 11             
     3) Lila, Kimberly 11               4) Jwesome, Meriah 10             
     5) Osborn, Sarah Cait 11           6)                                
  2 Alpharetta YMCA Spirit  'A'                       1:15.00    1:09.78    8   
     1) Felder, Gabrielle 11            2) Fenwick, Grace 11              
     3) Creech, Laura 11                4) Mazurik, Mary 11               
     5) Light, Reygann 11               6)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alpharetta YMCA Spirit  'A'                       5:30.00    6:09.68   10   
     1) Felder, Gabrielle 11            2) Fenwick, Grace 11              
     3) Creech, Laura 11                4) Mazurik, Mary 11               
     5) Light, Reygann 11               6)                                
  2 Walton Track Club  'A'                                       6:29.42    8   
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fossitt, Jaasira          11 Kennworth Tr                    3-10.00      1.16m  10   
 -- Duffield, Katherine       10 Unattached                           NH            
 -- Jwesome, Meriah           10 Kennworth Tr                         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jwesome, Meriah           10 Kennworth Tr                    9-07.00      2.92m  10   
  2 Green, Victoria           10 Etowah Youth                    8-09.00      2.66m   8   
  3 Olvin, Caroline           10 Etowah Youth                    8-07.00      2.61m   6   
  4 Duffield, Katherine       10 Unattached                      8-06.00      2.59m   5   
  5 Mitravich, Ava            10 Walton Track                    7-07.00      2.31m   4   
  6 Paolillo, Alle            10 Kennworth Tr                    7-04.00      2.23m   3   
  7 Zotti, Sophia             10 Walton Track                    6-06.00      1.98m   2   
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, McKenzie        11 Etowah Youth                   16-02.00      4.92m  10   
  2 Bailey, Ella              10 Walton Track                   10-09.00      3.27m   8   
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Poma, Michela             12 Walton Track                      84-10     25.85m  10   
  2 Olvin, Veronica           11 Etowah Youth                      50-06     15.39m   8   
  3 Osborn, Sarah Cait        11 Kennworth Tr                      42-00     12.80m   6   
  4 Stockton, Julia           12 Woodstock Yo                      32-10     10.00m   5   
  5 Whitworth, Parker         12 Woodstock Yo                      27-00      8.22m   4   
  6 Rolen, Jenna              10 Kennworth Tr                      20-01      6.12m   3   
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ball, Sydney              13 Walton Track                      13.57   1  10   
  2 Hoffer, Meghan            13 Kennworth Tr                      14.35   4   8   
  3 Topps, Tyanna             12 Kennworth Tr                      14.55   3   6   
  4 Connally, Nitara          13 Kennworth Tr                      14.62   2   5   
  5 Jones, Kenzie             12 Etowah Youth                      14.69   4   4   
  6 Konop, Sam                14 Woodstock Yo                      15.11   1   3   
  7 Awoleye, Phoebe           12 Walton Track                      15.22   1   2   
  8 Graves, Hannah            13 Woodstock Yo                      15.36   3   1   
  9 Lowry, Jadan              13 Woodstock Yo                      15.50   1 
 10 Deutchman, Jamie          12 Kennworth Tr                      15.57   4 
 11 Simon, Mary               12 Walton Track                      15.64   2 
 12 Williams, Zelda           12 Walton Track                      15.65   2 
 13 Paolillo, Ella            13 Kennworth Tr                      15.69   2 
 14 Sullivan, Meredith        13 Kennworth Tr                      15.78   4 
 15 Graves, Haley             13 Woodstock Yo                      15.96   4 
 16 Corcoran, Madalyn         13 Walton Track                      16.24   2 
 17 Feemster, Anna            13 Kennworth Tr                      16.38   2 
 18 Hong, Samantha            12 Walton Track                      16.65   3 
 19 Holdmeyer, Alexa          13 Walton Track                      16.92   3 
 20 Manuel, Jaydin            12 Woodstock Yo                      16.95   1 
 21 Kaplan, Anya              12 Walton Track                      18.63   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Maxine          14 Woodstock Yo           31.92      29.44   1  10   
  2 Hoffer, Meghan            13 Kennworth Tr                      29.49   1   8   
  3 Connally, Nitara          13 Kennworth Tr                      30.62   1   6   
  4 Riddick, Hannah           13 Woodstock Yo                      30.64   5   5   
  5 Topps, Tyanna             12 Kennworth Tr                      30.91   4   4   
  6 Jones, Kenzie             12 Etowah Youth                      31.31   2   3   
  7 Lowry, Jadan              13 Woodstock Yo                      31.83   3   2   
  8 Graves, Hannah            13 Woodstock Yo           32.50      32.77   5   1   
  9 Deutchman, Jamie          12 Kennworth Tr                      32.87   2 
 10 Awoleye, Phoebe           12 Walton Track                      33.03   3 
 11 Williams, Zelda           12 Walton Track                      33.67   3 
 12 Simon, Mary               12 Walton Track                      33.68   3 
 13 Paolillo, Ella            13 Kennworth Tr                      33.80   2 
 14 Kelsch, Natalie           13 Walton Track                      33.92   4 
 15 Feemster, Anna            13 Kennworth Tr                      34.32   4 
 16 Corcoran, Madalyn         13 Walton Track                      34.45   4 
 17 Magneson, Elizabeth       13 Kennworth Tr                      34.78   1 
 18 Mistretta, Grace          13 Alpha Crush                       34.92   5 
 19 Barrett, Kimberly         13 Woodstock Yo                      35.25   2 
 20 Manuel, Jaydin            12 Woodstock Yo                      36.18   5 
 21 Graves, Haley             13 Woodstock Yo                      36.73   3 
 22 Green, Olivia             13 Walton Track                      38.31   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Maxine          14 Woodstock Yo         1:09.00    1:10.38   4  10   
  2 Jones, Kenzie             12 Etowah Youth                    1:10.56   3   8   
  3 Menshon, Taylor           12 Etowah Youth                    1:13.51   1   6   
  4 Olmore, Ellen             13 Kennworth Tr                    1:14.39   1   5   
  5 Barrett, Kimberly         13 Woodstock Yo                    1:15.90   2   4   
  6 Simon, Mary               12 Walton Track                    1:16.58   3   3   
  7 McLean, Katelyn           12 Alpha Crush                     1:16.59   4   2   
  8 Deutchman, Jamie          12 Kennworth Tr                    1:16.68   2   1   
  9 Magneson, Elizabeth       13 Kennworth Tr                    1:17.95   2 
 10 Williams, Zelda           12 Walton Track                    1:18.05   3 
 11 Mistretta, Grace          13 Alpha Crush                     1:18.70   4 
 12 Hong, Samantha            12 Walton Track                    1:20.85   4 
 13 Hannigan, Christine       14 Walton Track                    1:21.97   1 
 14 Holdmeyer, Alexa          13 Walton Track                    1:23.52   2 
 15 Green, Olivia             13 Walton Track                    1:26.56   2 
 16 Steely, Karis             13 Kennworth Tr                    1:26.83   1 
 17 Baker, Kathryn            12 Walton Track                    1:27.07   3 
 18 Gikiri, Nyokabi           13 Walton Track                    1:27.84   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Runyan, Sydney            13 Etowah Youth         2:30.00    2:29.30   2  10   
  2 Ellsworth, Grace          13 Unattached           2:35.00    2:30.70   2   8   
  3 Whiten, Alex              14 Kennworth Tr         2:30.00    2:33.80   2   6   
  4 Chamberlain, Ellen        13 Walton Track                    2:34.70   2   5   
  5 Hobbs, Erin               14 Kennworth Tr         2:35.00    2:36.50   2   4   
  6 Knickerbocker, Kayla      13 Kennworth Tr         2:35.00    2:44.90   2   3   
  7 Thornton, Hope            13 Walton Track                    2:45.10   1   2   
  8 Mitchell, Allison         14 Walton Track                    2:45.93   1   1   
  9 de Castro, Aleesa         13 Great Stride         2:40.00    2:50.00   2 
 10 Ward, Kate                13 Great Stride         3:05.00    2:53.80   2 
 11 Martinez, Liliana         13 Alpha Crush          3:04.00    2:54.00   2 
 12 Bailey, Anna              14 Woodstock Yo                    2:54.40   1 
 13 McLean, Katelyn           12 Alpha Crush          2:48.00    3:01.40   2 
 14 Kelsch, Natalie           13 Walton Track                    3:03.17   1 
 15 Hewitt, Madelyn           13 Kennworth Tr                    3:05.46   1 
 16 Menshon, Taylor           12 Etowah Youth         3:00.00    3:05.60   2 
 17 Johnson, Hannah           13 Etowah Youth         3:00.00    3:06.60   2 
 18 Beach, Reagan             12 Kennworth Tr                    3:09.44   1 
 19 Beno, Rachael             12 Kennworth Tr                    3:11.00   1 
 20 Spratt, Faith             12 Etowah Youth         3:05.00    3:12.32   1 
 21 Windham, Katherine        12 Kennworth Tr         3:00.00    3:14.30   2 
 22 Hirschi, Afton            13 Alpha Crush                     3:14.87   1 
 23 Hannigan, Christine       14 Walton Track                    3:15.88   1 
 24 Gikiri, Nyokabi           13 Walton Track                    3:31.95   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Caroline       13 Great Stride         5:10.00    5:02.25   2  10   
  2 Ellsworth, Grace          13 Unattached           5:10.00    5:05.82   2   8   
  3 Runyan, Sydney            13 Etowah Youth         5:10.00    5:09.11   2   6   
  4 Whiten, Alex              14 Kennworth Tr         5:10.00    5:13.07   2   5   
  5 Chamberlain, Ellen        13 Walton Track         5:20.00    5:25.71   2   4   
  6 Hobbs, Erin               14 Kennworth Tr         5:30.00    5:26.17   2   3   
  7 Thornton, Hope            13 Walton Track         5:15.00    5:30.16   2   2   
  8 Knickerbocker, Kayla      13 Kennworth Tr         5:35.00    5:30.20   2   1   
  9 Mitchell, Allison         14 Walton Track         5:35.00    5:33.26   2 
 10 Buchanan, Claire          14 Alpha Crush          7:15.00    5:42.43   1 
 11 Bailey, Anna              14 Woodstock Yo                    5:49.87   1 
 12 Ward, Kate                13 Great Stride         6:15.00    5:51.20   1 
 13 Martinez, Liliana         13 Alpha Crush          6:19.80    5:52.39   1 
 14 de Castro, Aleesa         13 Great Stride         5:35.00    5:52.61   2 
 15 McLean, Katelyn           12 Alpha Crush          6:05.00    6:00.85   2 
 16 Menshon, Taylor           12 Etowah Youth         6:00.00    6:14.92   2 
 17 Hewitt, Madelyn           13 Kennworth Tr                    6:16.30   1 
 18 Spratt, Faith             12 Etowah Youth         6:10.00    6:22.50   1 
 19 Beach, Reagan             12 Kennworth Tr                    6:24.52   1 
 20 Johnson, Hannah           13 Etowah Youth         6:10.00    6:36.43   1 
 21 Beno, Rachael             12 Kennworth Tr                    6:42.51   1 
 22 Blanchet, Tori            13 Walton Track                    6:42.54   1 
 23 Windham, Katherine        12 Kennworth Tr         6:10.00    6:49.23   1 
 -- Schlaupitz, Myah          13 Alpha Crush          7:04.41        DNF   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLean, Katelyn           12 Alpha Crush         12:25.00   11:58.15   10   
  2 Buchanan, Claire          14 Alpha Crush         12:29.65   12:16.33    8   
  3 Loechl, Adelaide          13 Walton Track                   13:24.08    6   
  4 Johnson, Hannah           13 Etowah Youth        13:00.00   14:11.79    5   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodstock Youth Track Club  'A'                                58.92   10   
     1) Graves, Hannah 13               2) Riddick, Hannah 13             
     3) lacour, lexi 13                 4) Harrison, Maxine 14            
     5) Konop, Sam 14                   6)                                
  2 Kennworth Track Club  'B'                                    1:00.61    8   
  3 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                                    1:02.07    6   
     1) Feemster, Anna 13               2) Deutchman, Jamie 12            
     3) Sullivan, Meredith 13           4) Connally, Nitara 13            
     5) Topps, Tyanna 12                6)                                
  4 Walton Track Club  'A'                                       1:02.18    5   
     1) Loechl, Adelaide 13             2) Holdmeyer, Alexa 13            
     3) Mitchell, Allison 14            4) Kaplan, Anya 12                
  5 Woodstock Youth Track Club  'B'                              1:05.05    4   
     1) Borland, Abby 13                2) Bailey, Anna 14                
     3) Graves, Haley 13                4) Manuel, Jaydin 12              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- Green, Olivia             13 Walton Track                         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Konop, Sam                14 Woodstock Yo                   13-03.00      4.03m  10   
  2 Sullivan, Meredith        13 Kennworth Tr                   12-03.00      3.73m   8   
  3 Jones, Kenzie             12 Etowah Youth                   11-09.00      3.58m   6   
  4 Hoffer, Meghan            13 Kennworth Tr                   11-05.00      3.47m   5   
  5 Corcoran, Madalyn         13 Walton Track                    9-11.00      3.02m   4   
  6 Feemster, Anna            13 Kennworth Tr                    9-04.00      2.84m   3   
  7 Kaplan, Anya              12 Walton Track                    7-06.00      2.28m   2   
  8 Steely, Karis             13 Kennworth Tr                    7-03.00      2.20m   1   
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Graves, Hannah            13 Woodstock Yo                   23-01.00      7.03m  10   
  2 Harrison, Maxine          14 Woodstock Yo                   21-09.00      6.62m   8   
  3 Konop, Sam                14 Woodstock Yo                   19-01.00      5.81m   6   
  4 Barrett, Kimberly         13 Woodstock Yo                   18-11.00      5.76m   5   
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Kimberly         13 Woodstock Yo                      45-11     13.99m  10   
  2 Baker, Kathryn            12 Walton Track                      44-01     13.43m   8   
  3 Harrison, Maxine          14 Woodstock Yo                      34-04     10.46m   6   
  4 Spratt, Faith             12 Etowah Youth                      30-08      9.34m   5   
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Hope               15 Kennworth Tr                      13.93   1  10   
  2 Spencer, Mary             14 Etowah Youth                      14.31   1   8   
  3 Fezzia, TyDaesha          15 Kennworth Tr                      14.91   1   6   
  4 Miller, Lauren            14 Walton Track                      15.45   1   5   
  5 West, Addison             14 Walton Track                      15.52   2   4   
  6 Ludwick, Olivia           14 Kennworth Tr                      16.02   2   3   
  7 McDurmont, Hannah         14 Walton Track                      16.08   2   2   
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Hope               15 Kennworth Tr                      29.09   1  10   
  2 Spencer, Mary             14 Etowah Youth                      30.25   2   8   
  3 Louis, Brianca            15 Kennworth Tr                      30.48   2   6   
  4 Miller, Lauren            14 Walton Track                      33.02   2   5   
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Louis, Brianca            15 Kennworth Tr                    1:12.95   10   
  2 Watts, Raven              15 Kennworth Tr                    1:27.82    8   
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Rachel             14 Woodstock Yo                    2:49.00   10   
  2 Amin, Chandni             14 Great Stride         2:50.00    3:13.90    8   
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hodges, Danielle          14 Alpha Crush                     5:57.22   10   
  2 Rowland, Frankie          14 Alpha Crush                     5:57.45    8   
  3 Smith, Rachel             14 Woodstock Yo                    6:08.66    6   
  4 Amin, Chandni             14 Great Stride         6:00.00    6:31.70    5   
  5 Watts, Raven              15 Kennworth Tr                    6:59.49    4   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                                    1:00.57   10   
     1) Louis, Brianca 15               2) Ellis, Hope 15                 
     3) Ludwick, Olivia 14              4) Fezzia, TyDaesha 15            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Hope               15 Kennworth Tr                   12-10.00      3.91m  10   
  2 Leeks, Nia                16 Kennworth Tr                   10-05.00      3.17m   8   
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Naomi          15 Unattached                        99-00     30.17m  10   
  2 Ludwick, Olivia           14 Kennworth Tr                      36-05     11.09m   8   
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jocelyn            16 Unattached          11:15.00   11:27.32   10   
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jocelyn            16 Unattached             90-00      98-02     29.92m  10   
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Awoleye, David             7 Walton Track                      17.08   5  10   
  2 Gross, Tyler               7 Kennworth Tr                      17.29   5   8   
  3 Koita, Isaac               8 Walton Track                      18.04   2   6   
  4 Richardson, Jaden          7 Alpharetta Y                      18.05   1   5   
  5 Worral, Brendan            7 Kennworth Tr                      18.10   1   4   
  6 Lewis, Xavier              7 Etowah Youth                      18.15   1   3   
  7 Turner, Bryson             7 Walton Track                      18.40   5   2   
  8 Abel, Gregory              8 Walton Track                      18.60   3   1   
  9 Mateo, Diego               6 Walton Track                      19.24   4 
 10 Smallwood, Amari           8 Kennworth Tr                      19.27   4 
 11 Thomas, Jeremiah           6 Etowah Youth                      19.52   3 
 12 Steiner, Jonathan          6 Walton Track                      19.85   1 
 13 Thomas, Jordan             5 Etowah Youth                      20.08   2 
 14 Kramer, Ryan               6 Walton Track                      20.15   2 
 15 Bennett, Cam               6 Etowah Youth                      20.20   2 
 16 Muehlberger, Jake          8 Etowah Youth                      20.27   3 
 17 Qi, Justin                 6 Walton Track                      20.45   1 
 18 Stachelczyk, Alex          7 Alpharetta Y                      20.47   1 
 19 Parker, James              5 Kennworth Tr                      21.38   3 
 20 Roberts, Tristan           6 Woodstock Yo                      21.41   5 
 21 Perry, Zachary             7 Kennworth Tr                      21.51   2 
 22 Graaff, Caleb              6 Etowah Youth                      21.55   4 
 23 Fletcher, Ethan            8 Etowah Youth                      21.60   3 
 24 Salter, Jackson            6 Walton Track                      21.87   4 
 25 Thomas, Oren               6 Etowah Youth                      22.34   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Awoleye, David             7 Walton Track                      35.21   4  10   
  2 Gross, Tyler               7 Kennworth Tr                      36.45   2   8   
  3 Koita, Isaac               8 Walton Track                      37.76   1   6   
  4 Abel, Gregory              8 Walton Track                      37.96   2   5   
  5 Stricklin, DanielMALE      7 Walton Track                      38.50   2   4   
  6 Smith-Brown, Mika          7 Kennworth Tr                      39.33   1   3   
  7 Richardson, Jaden          7 Alpharetta Y                      39.38   1   2   
  8 Turner, Bryson             7 Walton Track                      39.48   3   1   
  9 Lewis, Xavier              7 Etowah Youth                      39.90   3 
 10 Worral, Brendan            7 Kennworth Tr                      40.90   2 
 11 Bennett, Cam               6 Etowah Youth                      42.26   4 
 12 Smallwood, Amari           8 Kennworth Tr                      42.49   4 
 13 Muehlberger, Jake          8 Etowah Youth                      43.56   5 
 14 Salter, Jackson            6 Walton Track                      46.08   1 
 15 Graaff, Caleb              6 Etowah Youth                      46.39   1 
 16 Roberts, Tristan           6 Woodstock Yo                      47.89   3 
 17 Perry, Zachary             7 Kennworth Tr                      48.91   3 
 18 Watkins, Caleb             7 Etowah Youth                      51.15   2 
 19 Parker, James              5 Kennworth Tr                      51.53   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gross, Tyler               7 Kennworth Tr                    1:22.86   4  10   
  2 Abel, Gregory              8 Walton Track                    1:25.83   4   8   
  3 Stricklin, DanielMALE      7 Walton Track                    1:26.94   2   6   
  4 Smith-Brown, Mika          7 Kennworth Tr                    1:27.78   3   5   
  5 Koita, Isaac               8 Walton Track                    1:31.88   2   4   
  6 Morin, Kiefer              8 Walton Track                    1:33.59   4   3   
  7 Davis, Jonathan            8 Walton Track                    1:34.36   4   2   
  8 Mateo, Diego               6 Walton Track                    1:35.64   2   1   
  9 Muehlberger, Jake          8 Etowah Youth                    1:35.98   2 
 10 Tharpe, Bryson             7 Etowah Youth                    1:36.65   3 
 11 Turner, Bryson             7 Walton Track                    1:36.95   1 
 12 Thomas, Jeremiah           6 Etowah Youth                    1:37.70   1 
 13 Stachelczyk, Alex          7 Alpharetta Y                    1:39.48   4 
 14 Salter, Jackson            6 Walton Track                    1:39.88   3 
 15 Qi, Justin                 6 Walton Track                    1:41.20   1 
 16 Fletcher, Ethan            8 Etowah Youth                    1:41.89   2 
 17 Lewis, Xavier              7 Etowah Youth                    1:42.13   4 
 18 Thomas, Jordan             5 Etowah Youth                    1:50.94   1 
 19 Watkins, Caleb             7 Etowah Youth                    1:54.81   1 
 20 Thomas, Oren               6 Etowah Youth                    2:05.32   1 
 21 Wilson, Ethan              6 Etowah Youth                    2:07.12   3 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith-Brown, Mika          7 Kennworth Tr                    3:17.11   10   
  2 Davis, Jonathan            8 Walton Track                    3:20.79    8   
  3 Stachelczyk, Alex          7 Alpharetta Y                    3:44.79    6   
  4 Ellingson, Thijs           6 Etowah Youth                    3:45.88    5   
  5 Wilson, Ethan              6 Etowah Youth                    4:14.56    4   
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jonathan            8 Walton Track                    6:38.47   10   
  2 Morin, Kiefer              8 Walton Track                    7:12.88    8   
  3 Tharpe, Bryson             7 Etowah Youth                    7:31.25    6   
  4 Ellingson, Thijs           6 Etowah Youth                    7:48.04    5   
  5 Thomas, Jeremiah           6 Etowah Youth                    8:00.39    4   
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Muehlberger, Jake          8 Etowah Youth                    8-01.00      2.46m  10   
  2 Thomas, Jordan             5 Etowah Youth                    7-09.00      2.36m   8   
  3 Gross, Tyler               7 Kennworth Tr                    7-08.00      2.33m   6   
  4 Worral, Brendan            7 Kennworth Tr                    6-09.00      2.05m   5   
  5 Tharpe, Bryson             7 Etowah Youth                    6-06.00      1.98m   4   
  6 Parker, James              5 Kennworth Tr                    4-07.00      1.39m   3   
  7 Smallwood, Amari           8 Kennworth Tr                    4-01.00      1.24m   2   
  8 Wilson, Ethan              6 Etowah Youth                    3-08.00      1.11m   1   
 -- Perry, Zachary             7 Kennworth Tr                         DQ            
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stricklin, DanielMALE      7 Walton Track                   12-00.00      3.65m  10   
  2 Graaff, Caleb              6 Etowah Youth                    8-02.00      2.48m   8   
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Tristan           6 Woodstock Yo                      32-09      9.98m  10   
  2 Worral, Brendan            7 Kennworth Tr                      28-08      8.73m   8   
  3 Watkins, Caleb             7 Etowah Youth                      26-07      8.10m   6   
  4 Perry, Zachary             7 Kennworth Tr                      22-00      6.70m   5   
  5 Smallwood, Amari           8 Kennworth Tr                      20-04      6.19m   4   
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCartherens, Charles     10 Kennworth Tr                      14.87   1  10   
  2 Little, Kai               10 Etowah Youth                      15.28   1   8   
  3 Daniel, Myles              9 Kennworth Tr                      15.79   1   6   
  4 Smith, Tyler               9 Walton Track                      15.81   7   5   
  5 Cash, Tyler               10 Alpharetta Y                      15.91   4   4   
  6 Lewis, Alexander          10 Kennworth Tr                      15.94   1   3   
  7 Gude, Cortland             9 Alpharetta Y                      16.02   5   2   
  8 Valentine, Myles           8 Kennworth Tr                      16.13   2   1   
  9 Ugokwe, Lotanna            8 Walton Track                      16.13   3 
 10 Spring, Jacob             10 Unattached                        16.30   4 
 11 Stricklin, Alexander       9 Walton Track                      16.60   1 
 12 Kramer, Everett            9 Walton Track                      16.63   4 
 13 Merritt, Julian            9 Kennworth Tr                      16.66   3 
 14 Pratikakis, Emmanouil      8 Walton Track                      16.72   5 
 15 Irwin, Ethan               9 Alpharetta Y                      17.17   1 
 16 Pinnock, Nelson            8 Alpharetta Y                      17.37   3 
 17 Liles, Tyler              10 Etowah Youth                      17.55   3 
 18 Hedley, Alex               9 Walton Track                      17.72   5 
 19 Belcher, Ryan              8 Kennworth Tr                      17.95   3 
 20 Verdon, Jace              10 Walton Track                      18.42   6 
 21 Jones, Jack                8 Walton Track                      18.45   3 
 22 Engberg, Soren             9 Walton Track                      18.46   2 
 23 Adimu, Amari               9 Kennworth Tr                      18.50   4 
 24 Cole, Shawn               10 Etowah Youth                      18.62   4 
 25 Wagner, John               9 Walton Track                      18.69   7 
 26 Baltzell, Regan            9 Kennworth Tr                      18.86   2 
 27 Reed, Mason                9 Etowah Youth                      18.91   2 
 28 Callahan, Travis           9 Walton Track                      19.06   7 
 29 Inan, Omer                 8 Walton Track                      19.25   2 
 30 Steely, Collin             9 Kennworth Tr                      19.51   6 
 31 Gunning, Gabriel           9 Kennworth Tr                      22.08   6 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCartherens, Charles     10 Kennworth Tr                      32.53   4  10   
  2 Smith, Tyler               9 Walton Track                      32.90   1   8   
  3 Daniel, Myles              9 Kennworth Tr                      32.92   1   6   
  4 Little, Kai               10 Etowah Youth                      33.06   5   5   
  5 Garcia, Juan               9 Walton Track                      33.63   2   4   
  6 Gude, Cortland             9 Alpharetta Y                      33.65   6   3   
  7 Patrick, Richard           9 Alpharetta Y                      34.12   2   2   
  8 Merritt, Julian            9 Kennworth Tr                      34.16   2   1   
  9 Lewis, Alexander          10 Kennworth Tr                      34.26   4 
 10 Cash, Tyler               10 Alpharetta Y                      34.29   6 
 11 Bailey, Matthew           10 Alpharetta Y                      34.51   3 
 12 Kramer, Everett            9 Walton Track                      35.88   1 
 13 Pratikakis, Emmanouil      8 Walton Track                      36.13   3 
 14 Spring, Jacob             10 Unattached                        36.81   5 
 15 Reed, Mason                9 Etowah Youth                      37.08   7 
 16 Atic, Faris                9 Alpharetta Y                      37.36   4 
 17 Pinnock, Nelson            8 Alpharetta Y                      37.39   4 
 18 Ugokwe, Lotanna            8 Walton Track                      37.62   2 
 19 Stricklin, Alexander       9 Walton Track                      37.72   4 
 20 Irwin, Ethan               9 Alpharetta Y                      37.78   5 
 21 Hedley, Alex               9 Walton Track                      38.87   3 
 22 Valentine, Myles           8 Kennworth Tr                      38.88   7 
 23 Jones, Jack                8 Walton Track                      39.29   2 
 24 Adimu, Amari               9 Kennworth Tr                      39.73   7 
 25 Ahmed, Anaes               9 Alpharetta Y                      40.27   6 
 26 Graaff, Haden              9 Etowah Youth                      40.68   5 
 27 Callahan, Travis           9 Walton Track                      41.09   1 
 28 Cole, Shawn               10 Etowah Youth                      42.20   3 
 29 Belcher, Ryan              8 Kennworth Tr                      44.04   3 
 30 Steely, Collin             9 Kennworth Tr                      45.84   3 
 31 Manley, Jaden              8 Etowah Youth                      52.66   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Young, JakeNEEDUSATF      10 Walton Track                    1:11.73   2  10   
  2 Helms, Grant               9 Walton Track                    1:14.24   1   8   
  3 Bailey, Matthew           10 Alpharetta Y                    1:16.71   5   6   
  4 Tolchinsky, Dylan          8 Walton Track                    1:20.28   3   5   
  5 Pratikakis, Emmanouil      8 Walton Track                    1:20.74   2   4   
  6 Kramer, Everett            9 Walton Track                    1:21.40   4   3   
  7 Wagner, John               9 Walton Track                    1:24.84   5   2   
  8 Ade, Walker                9 Etowah Youth                    1:24.89   3   1   
  9 Garcia, Juan               9 Walton Track                    1:25.05   1 
 10 Brenneman, Benny          10 Walton Track                    1:27.13   5 
 11 Atic, Faris                9 Alpharetta Y                    1:27.53   2 
 12 Horton, Preston            9 Alpharetta Y                    1:28.31   4 
 13 Reed, Mason                9 Etowah Youth                    1:29.15   2 
 14 Engberg, Soren             9 Walton Track                    1:31.65   4 
 15 Hockman, Christian         9 Etowah Youth                    1:32.74   1 
 16 Bryan, Cooper              9 Etowah Youth                    1:33.72   4 
 17 Spring, Jacob             10 Unattached                      1:34.83   3 
 18 Pearson, Connor            8 Etowah Youth                    1:38.01   4 
 19 Theodosi, BJ               9 Alpharetta Y                    1:38.51   4 
 20 Henry, Alexander           8 Kennworth Tr                    1:40.26   5 
 21 Ahmed, Anaes               9 Alpharetta Y                    1:44.01   2 
 22 Manley, Jaden              8 Etowah Youth                    1:49.41   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Young, JakeNEEDUSATF      10 Walton Track                    2:44.74   2  10   
  2 Doran, Andrew             10 Etowah Youth         2:55.00    2:56.23   2   8   
  3 Vos, Jake                  8 Alpha Crush                     2:57.16   1   6   
  4 Ellingson, Ry              9 Etowah Youth         3:00.00    2:58.50   2   5   
  5 Kernan, Timothy            9 Alpha Crush                     2:58.75   1   4   
  6 Mahorner, Andrew          10 Kennworth Tr         2:55.00    3:06.36   2   3   
  7 Cole, Timothy              9 Alpha Crush          3:07.00    3:07.95   2   2   
  8 Horton, Preston            9 Alpharetta Y                    3:11.68   2   1   
  9 Ade, Walker                9 Etowah Youth                    3:12.86   2 
 10 Daniels, Tyler            10 Etowah Youth         3:10.00    3:14.05   2 
 11 Graaff, Haden              9 Etowah Youth                    3:18.22   2 
 12 Henry, Alexander           8 Kennworth Tr                    3:18.32   2 
 13 Bryan, Cooper              9 Etowah Youth                    3:20.26   1 
 14 Carbonara, Gianni         10 Kennworth Tr                    3:26.28   2 
 15 Baltzell, Regan            9 Kennworth Tr                    3:26.38   1 
 16 Beckman, Joseph            8 Alpha Crush                     3:27.61   1 
 17 Pearson, Connor            8 Etowah Youth                    3:45.63   1 
 18 Creech, Teddy              9 Alpharetta Y                    3:55.21   1 
 19 McClendon, Gabe            8 Etowah Youth                    4:01.03   1 
 20 Manley, Jaden              8 Etowah Youth                    4:01.89   1 
 21 Johnson, Hayden           10 Alpharetta Y                    5:20.56   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Helms, Grant               9 Walton Track         5:30.00    5:23.67   2  10   
  2 Young, JakeNEEDUSATF      10 Walton Track         5:20.00    5:25.41   2   8   
  3 Kernan, Timothy            9 Alpha Crush                     5:40.54   2   6   
  4 Doran, Andrew             10 Etowah Youth         5:55.00    5:41.12   2   5   
  5 Mitchell, John             9 Walton Track                    5:45.75   1   4   
  6 Cole, Timothy              9 Alpha Crush          6:05.00    5:51.00   2   3   
  7 Ellingson, Ry              9 Etowah Youth         5:55.00    5:55.80   2   2   
  8 Daniels, Tyler            10 Etowah Youth         6:10.00    6:01.91   2   1   
  9 Vos, Jake                  8 Alpha Crush                     6:07.44   1 
 10 Tolchinsky, Dylan          8 Walton Track                    6:12.29   1 
 11 Ade, Walker                9 Etowah Youth                    6:20.40   1 
 12 Mahorner, Andrew          10 Kennworth Tr         6:00.00    6:27.99   2 
 13 Brenneman, Benny          10 Walton Track                    6:33.22   2 
 14 Bailey, Sawyer             8 Walton Track                    6:34.68   1 
 15 Carbonara, Gianni         10 Kennworth Tr                    6:41.67   2 
 16 Oakes, DJ                  8 Etowah Youth                    6:42.61   1 
 17 Bryan, Cooper              9 Etowah Youth                    6:47.09   1 
 18 McClendon, Gabe            8 Etowah Youth                    7:05.96   1 
 19 Beckman, Joseph            8 Alpha Crush                     7:08.69   2 
 20 Pearson, Connor            8 Etowah Youth                    7:27.72   1 
 21 Creech, Teddy              9 Alpharetta Y                    7:28.09   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                                    1:05.40   10   
     1) Lewis, Alexander 10             2) McCartherens, Charles 10       
     3) Trice, Holden 9                 4) Merritt, Julian 9              
     5) Hines, Tahir 8                  6)                                
  2 Alpharetta YMCA Spirit  'A'                       1:15.00    1:05.50    8   
     1) Irwin, Ethan 9                  2) Bailey, Matthew 10             
     3) Cash, Tyler 10                  4) Mills, Maurice 9               
     5) Patrick, Richard 9              6)                                
  3 Alpharetta YMCA Spirit  'B'                       1:20.00    1:16.20    6   
     1) Ahmed, Anaes 9                  2) Theodosi, BJ 9                 
     3) Atic, Faris 9                   4) Horton, Preston 9              
     5) Pinnock, Nelson 8               6)                                
  4 Kennworth Track Club  'B'                                    1:20.70    5   
     1) Adimu, Amari 9                  2) Steely, Collin 9               
     3) Daniel, Myles 9                 4) Belcher, Ryan 8                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alpharetta YMCA Spirit  'A'                       6:00.00    6:15.38   10   
     1) Irwin, Ethan 9                  2) Bailey, Matthew 10             
     3) Mills, Maurice 9                4) Cash, Tyler 10                 
     5) Patrick, Richard 9              6)                                
  2 Alpharetta YMCA Spirit  'B'                       6:30.00    6:53.75    8   
     1) Ahmed, Anaes 9                  2) Theodosi, BJ 9                 
     3) Atic, Faris 9                   4) Horton, Preston 9              
     5) Creech, Teddy 9                 6) Oliver, Mason 8                
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, John             9 Walton Track                    3-02.00      0.96m  10   
 -- Wagner, John               9 Walton Track                         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tyler               9 Walton Track                   10-09.00      3.27m  10   
  2 Doran, Andrew             10 Etowah Youth                   10-07.00      3.22m   8   
  3 Spring, Jacob             10 Unattached                      9-08.00      2.94m   6   
  4 Little, Kai               10 Etowah Youth                    9-00.00      2.74m   5   
  5 Graaff, Haden              9 Etowah Youth                    8-08.00      2.64m   4   
  6 Engberg, Soren             9 Walton Track                    8-07.00      2.61m   3   
  7 Lewis, Alexander          10 Kennworth Tr                    8-03.00      2.51m   2   
  8 Hockman, Christian         9 Etowah Youth                    8-02.00      2.48m   1   
  9 Oakes, DJ                  8 Etowah Youth                    7-10.00      2.38m 
 10 Valentine, Myles           8 Kennworth Tr                    7-07.00      2.31m 
 11 McClendon, Gabe            8 Etowah Youth                    7-04.00      2.23m 
 12 Gunning, Gabriel           9 Kennworth Tr                    5-11.00      1.80m 
 13 Adimu, Amari               9 Kennworth Tr                    4-10.00      1.47m 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Liles, Tyler              10 Etowah Youth                   15-04.00      4.67m  10   
  2 Mitchell, John             9 Walton Track                   13-11.00      4.24m   8   
  3 Stricklin, Alexander       9 Walton Track                   12-09.00      3.88m   6   
  4 Inan, Omer                 8 Walton Track                   12-06.00      3.81m   5   
  5 Bailey, Sawyer             8 Walton Track                   11-10.00      3.60m   4   
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hockman, Christian         9 Etowah Youth                      61-00     18.59m  10   
  2 Liles, Tyler              10 Etowah Youth                      53-09     16.38m   7   
  2 McCartherens, Charles     10 Kennworth Tr                      53-09     16.38m   7   
  4 Verdon, Jace              10 Walton Track                      52-07     16.02m   5   
  5 Inan, Omer                 8 Walton Track                      47-07     14.50m   4   
  6 Spring, Jacob             10 Unattached                        47-06     14.47m   3   
  7 Hedley, Alex               9 Walton Track                      45-09     13.94m   2   
  8 Merritt, Julian            9 Kennworth Tr                      43-03     13.18m   1   
  9 Belcher, Ryan              8 Kennworth Tr                      39-08     12.09m 
 10 Lewis, Alexander          10 Kennworth Tr                      32-00      9.75m 
 11 Cole, Shawn               10 Etowah Youth                      27-06      8.38m 
 12 Bailey, Sawyer             8 Walton Track                      21-09      6.62m 
 13 Steely, Collin             9 Kennworth Tr                      19-00      5.79m 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Slocum, Jaden             11 Alpharetta Y                      13.42   1  10   
  2 Garrett, Dequori          12 Kennworth Tr                      14.05   2   8   
  3 Mwangi, Vince             11 Etowah Youth                      14.10   4   6   
  4 Moses, Zachary            11 Walton Track                      14.18   2   5   
  5 Schonberger, Reed         12 Etowah Youth                      14.72   1   4   
  6 Awoleye, Jonathan         10 Walton Track                      14.81   2   3   
  7 Hart, Houston             10 Walton Track                      14.93   2   2   
  8 Maxie, Miles              11 Kennworth Tr                      15.19   1   1   
  9 Maxime, Jamir             10 Etowah Youth                      15.22   4 
 10 Chavis, Chase             11 Alpharetta Y                      15.24   4 
 11 Moore, Brody              11 Kennworth Tr                      15.31   2 
 12 Garrett, Dekhi            10 Kennworth Tr                      15.35   5 
 13 Keating, Lambert          11 Walton Track                      15.55   4 
 14 Smith, Marcellus          11 Kennworth Tr                      15.56   4 
 15 Freeman, Jack             10 Walton Track                      15.94   1 
 16 Sims, Phillip             11 Walton Track                      15.98   5 
 17 Jones, Jayden             10 Kennworth Tr                      16.01   3 
 18 Jackson, Jaylen           12 Kennworth Tr                      16.13   3 
 19 Kennedy, Connor           12 Woodstock Yo                      16.15   1 
 20 Melnick, Samuel           11 Walton Track                      16.18   3 
 21 Kernan, Michael           11 Alpha Crush                       16.22   2 
 22 Hakes, Colin              10 Walton Track                      16.27   1 
 23 Dudek, Devin              11 Walton Track                      16.52   5 
 24 Sharp, Samuel             11 Kennworth Tr                      17.14   4 
 25 Neely, Tyler              10 Kennworth Tr                      17.80   3 
 26 Fix, Charles              11 Kennworth Tr                      17.84   3 
 27 Koita, Cheikh             11 Walton Track                      17.91   5 
 28 Comer, John               12 Kennworth Tr                      18.33   3 
 29 Alexandre-Louis, Denzel   10 Kennworth Tr                      20.00   5 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Slocum, Jaden             11 Alpharetta Y                      28.78   1  10   
  2 Mwangi, Vince             11 Etowah Youth                      29.11   4   8   
  3 Maxie, Miles              11 Kennworth Tr                      29.24   2   6   
  4 Garrett, Dequori          12 Kennworth Tr                      29.85   3   5   
  5 Onesti, Andrea            11 Alpharetta Y                      30.34   5   4   
  6 Awoleye, Jonathan         10 Walton Track                      30.43   4   3   
  7 Moses, Zachary            11 Walton Track                      30.91   1   2   
  8 Kennedy, Connor           12 Woodstock Yo                      31.03   2   1   
  9 Schonberger, Reed         12 Etowah Youth                      31.07   4 
 10 Mitchell, Jordan          11 Kennworth Tr                      31.46   5 
 11 Garrett, Dekhi            10 Kennworth Tr                      31.93   4 
 12 Moore, Brody              11 Kennworth Tr                      32.12   3 
 13 Sims, Phillip             11 Walton Track                      32.15   2 
 14 Maxime, Jamir             10 Etowah Youth                      32.66   5 
 15 Smith, Marcellus          11 Kennworth Tr                      32.78   5 
 16 Chavis, Chase             11 Alpharetta Y                      32.78   4 
 17 Hakes, Colin              10 Walton Track                      34.16   6 
 18 Sharp, Samuel             11 Kennworth Tr                      34.44   2 
 19 Melnick, Samuel           11 Walton Track                      35.07   2 
 20 Dudek, Devin              11 Walton Track                      35.55   6 
 21 Freeman, Jack             10 Walton Track                      36.39   1 
 22 Jones, Jayden             10 Kennworth Tr                      37.88   3 
 23 Jackson, Jaylen           12 Kennworth Tr                      38.33   2 
 24 Fix, Charles              11 Kennworth Tr                      39.64   1 
 25 Koita, Cheikh             11 Walton Track                      39.84   6 
 26 Neely, Tyler              10 Kennworth Tr                      42.74   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Slocum, Jaden             11 Alpharetta Y                    1:04.76   2  10   
  2 Mwangi, Vince             11 Etowah Youth                    1:08.41   1   8   
  3 Schonberger, Reed         12 Etowah Youth                    1:08.71   2   6   
  4 Onesti, Andrea            11 Alpharetta Y                    1:09.23   1   5   
  5 Hart, Houston             10 Walton Track                    1:11.28   2   4   
  6 Moses, Zachary            11 Walton Track                    1:11.38   4   3   
  7 Keating, Lambert          11 Walton Track                    1:13.73   2   2   
  8 Costantino, William       11 Walton Track                    1:15.77   3   1   
  9 Maxime, Jamir             10 Etowah Youth                    1:15.92   3 
 10 Wells, Samuel             12 Kennworth Tr                    1:18.31   4 
 11 Kernan, Michael           11 Alpha Crush                     1:18.70   1 
 12 Chavis, Chase             11 Alpharetta Y                    1:18.79   5 
 13 Jackson, Jaylen           12 Kennworth Tr                    1:21.18   5 
 14 Windham, Davis            10 Kennworth Tr                    1:22.91   1 
 15 Ahmed, Bilal              11 Alpharetta Y                    1:24.79   5 
 16 Zimmer, Colin             11 Walton Track                    1:30.45   4 
 17 Freeman, Jack             10 Walton Track                    1:33.38   2 
 18 Quirk, Paul               10 Walton Track                    1:37.09   1 
 19 Minish, Carter            11 Kennworth Tr                    1:46.85   3 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hart, Houston             10 Walton Track                    2:34.21   10   
  2 Vos, Joseph               10 Alpha Crush                     2:39.45    8   
  3 Windham, Carter           11 Kennworth Tr         2:30.00    2:48.08    6   
  4 Nichols, Ethan            11 Etowah Youth         2:45.00    3:04.32    5   
  5 Wells, Samuel             12 Kennworth Tr                    3:07.36    4   
  6 Rochon, Anthony           12 Etowah Youth         3:00.00    3:10.01    3   
  7 Getz, Kyle                12 Kennworth Tr                    3:10.27    2   
  8 Ahmed, Bilal              11 Alpharetta Y                    3:10.31    1   
  9 Windham, Davis            10 Kennworth Tr         2:45.00    3:11.91  
 10 Ellsworth, Kyle           11 Unattached           3:05.00    3:23.06  
 11 Quirk, Paul               10 Walton Track                    3:29.87  
 12 Burnett, Alec             11 Walton Track                    3:36.79  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vos, Joseph               10 Alpha Crush                     5:15.73   10   
  2 Lefever, Samuel           11 Etowah Youth         5:30.00    5:17.56    8   
  3 Windham, Carter           11 Kennworth Tr         5:10.00    5:27.48    6   
  4 Tate, Matthew             11 Walton Track         5:30.00    5:34.74    5   
  5 Rochon, Anthony           12 Etowah Youth         6:00.00    5:48.01    4   
  6 Prol, Michael             11 Alpha Crush                     5:49.09    3   
  7 Getz, Kyle                12 Kennworth Tr                    6:01.24    2   
  8 Windham, Davis            10 Kennworth Tr         5:50.00    6:12.95    1   
  9 Ellsworth, Kyle           11 Unattached           6:05.00    6:13.18  
 10 Edens, Samuel             12 Walton Track                    6:32.02  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hakes, William            11 Walton Track                   11:20.10   10   
  2 Lefever, Samuel           11 Etowah Youth        11:45.00   11:24.35    8   
  3 Nichols, Ethan            11 Etowah Youth        12:20.00   12:05.81    6   
  4 Zimmer, Colin             11 Walton Track                   13:39.03    5   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alpharetta YMCA Spirit  'A'                       1:00.00      58.41   10   
     1) Onesti, Andrea 11               2) Ahmed, Bilal 11                
     3) Chavis, Chase 11                4) Slocum, Jaden 11               
  2 Kennworth Track Club  'B'                                      59.33    8   
     1) Fix, Charles 11                 2) Garrett, Dekhi 10              
     3) Comer, John 12                  4) Maxie, Miles 11                
  3 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                                    1:13.75    6   
     1) Moore, Brody 11                 2) Alexandre-Louis, Denzel 10     
     3) Garrett, Dequori 12             4) Jackson, Jaylen 12             
     5) Carmichael, Wesley 12           6)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alpharetta YMCA Spirit  'A'                       5:15.00    5:55.13   10   
     1) Onesti, Andrea 11               2) Ahmed, Bilal 11                
     3) Chavis, Chase 11                4) Slocum, Jaden 11               
     5) Jean, Joshua 11                 6) Bhardwaj, Palin 12             
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Garrett, Dequori          12 Kennworth Tr                    3-10.00      1.16m  10   
  2 Garrett, Dekhi            10 Kennworth Tr                    3-08.00      1.11m   8   
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Marcellus          11 Kennworth Tr                   10-00.00      3.04m  10   
  2 Windham, Carter           11 Kennworth Tr                    9-04.00      2.84m   8   
  3 Jackson, Jaylen           12 Kennworth Tr                    8-03.00      2.51m   6   
  4 Jones, Jayden             10 Kennworth Tr                    7-08.00      2.33m   5   
  5 Comer, John               12 Kennworth Tr                    7-07.00      2.31m   4   
  6 Sadler, Donovan           11 Walton Track                    6-05.00      1.95m   2.50
  6 Quirk, Paul               10 Walton Track                    6-05.00      1.95m   2.50
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alexandre-Louis, Denzel   10 Kennworth Tr                   24-06.00      7.46m  10   
  2 Lefever, Samuel           11 Etowah Youth                   19-08.00      5.99m   8   
  3 Rochon, Anthony           12 Etowah Youth                   16-10.00      5.13m   6   
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Edens, Samuel             12 Walton Track                      82-02     25.04m  10   
  2 Windham, Davis            10 Kennworth Tr                      70-08     21.53m   8   
  3 Sharp, Samuel             11 Kennworth Tr                      63-05     19.32m   6   
  4 Kennedy, Connor           12 Woodstock Yo                      52-01     15.87m   5   
  5 Neely, Tyler              10 Kennworth Tr                      47-03     14.40m   4   
  6 Dudek, Devin              11 Walton Track                      47-02     14.37m   3   
  7 Alexandre-Louis, Denzel   10 Kennworth Tr                      45-00     13.71m   2   
  8 Sadler, Donovan           11 Walton Track                      36-08     11.17m   1   
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Gavin         13 Etowah Youth                      12.65   2  10   
  2 Braggs, Ryan              14 Etowah Youth                      13.09   1   8   
  3 Valbuena, Ethan           13 Kennworth Tr                      13.53   1   6   
  4 Alkins, Rashon            13 Kennworth Tr                      13.64   1   5   
  5 Jewsome, Merari           12 Kennworth Tr                      14.13   2   4   
  6 Von Seeger, Max           12 Etowah Youth                      14.48   1   3   
  7 King, Barrett             13 Walton Track                      14.52   2   2   
  8 Bratton, Kole             12 Kennworth Tr                      15.47   1   1   
  9 Barr, Dillan              12 Etowah Youth                      15.75   3 
 10 Audifferen, Ayomide       13 Kennworth Tr                      17.75   3 
 11 InFante, Sebastian        12 Etowah Youth                      17.91   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Gavin         13 Etowah Youth                      26.36   2  10   
  2 Quidley, Cole             13 Alpha Crush                       27.18   3   8   
  3 Alkins, Rashon            13 Kennworth Tr                      27.91   3   6   
  4 Braggs, Ryan              14 Etowah Youth                      28.12   1   5   
  5 Valbuena, Ethan           13 Kennworth Tr                      28.63   2   4   
  6 Jewsome, Merari           12 Kennworth Tr                      29.76   1   3   
  7 Von Seeger, Max           12 Etowah Youth                      30.04   1   2   
  8 Buckle, Fianko            14 Kennworth Tr                      31.63   1   1   
  9 King, Barrett             13 Walton Track                      32.62   2 
 10 Barr, Dillan              12 Etowah Youth                      32.79   1 
 11 Bratton, Kole             12 Kennworth Tr                      33.04   2 
 12 InFante, Sebastian        12 Etowah Youth                      39.38   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Windham, Alexander        14 Kennworth Tr                      57.70   1  10   
  2 Quidley, Cole             13 Alpha Crush                       58.30   1   8   
  3 Alkins, Rashon            13 Kennworth Tr                    1:01.62   3   6   
  4 Jennings, Hunter          13 Kennworth Tr                    1:02.31   2   5   
  5 Rieder, Hayden            12 Woodstock Yo                    1:05.31   2   4   
  6 Marnell, Beau             13 Etowah Youth                    1:08.90   1   3   
  7 King, Barrett             13 Walton Track                    1:11.68   3   2   
  8 Getz, Ryan                13 Kennworth Tr                    1:12.89   2   1   
  9 Parker, Cameron           12 Walton Track                    1:14.13   2 
 10 Buckle, Fianko            14 Kennworth Tr                    1:14.94   2 
 11 Lloyd, Tucker             13 Walton Track                    1:15.40   1 
 12 Verdon, Julian            12 Walton Track                    1:18.10   1 
 13 Harte, Michael            13 Walton Track                    1:18.85   3 
 14 Holmquist, Matthew        13 Alpharetta Y                    1:20.43   2 
 15 InFante, Sebastian        12 Etowah Youth                    1:27.11   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Windham, Alexander        14 Kennworth Tr         2:20.00    2:20.23   2  10   
  2 Alkins, Rashon            13 Kennworth Tr                    2:26.11   2   8   
  3 Vaughn, Ryan              12 Great Stride         2:25.00    2:30.19   2   6   
  4 Brown, William            13 Walton Track                    2:32.90   2   5   
  5 Ellingson, Tait           12 Unattached           2:35.00    2:40.11   2   4   
  6 Taylor, Andrew            13 Alpha Crush                     2:50.76   1   3   
  7 Getz, Ryan                13 Kennworth Tr         2:45.00    2:51.73   2   2   
  8 Marnell, Beau             13 Etowah Youth         2:50.00    2:55.68   2   1   
  9 Verdon, Julian            12 Walton Track                    2:57.34   1 
 10 Sumlin, Damion            12 Kennworth Tr                    2:58.91   1 
 11 New, Daniel               13 Kennworth Tr         2:40.00    2:59.74   2 
 12 Rolen, Michael            13 Kennworth Tr                    3:02.99   1 
 13 Buckle, Fianko            14 Kennworth Tr                    3:10.56   1 
 14 Holmquist, Matthew        13 Alpharetta Y                    3:11.10   1 
 15 Spratt, Luke              12 Etowah Youth         3:00.00    3:28.09   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James, William            13 Walton Track         4:45.00    4:35.34   2  10   
  2 Rager, Sean               14 Alpha Crush          5:05.00    4:36.37   2   8   
  3 Rangaswamy, Surya         14 Unattached           4:58.24    4:39.10   2   6   
  4 Brown, William            13 Walton Track         4:55.00    4:54.39   2   5   
  5 Windham, Alexander        14 Kennworth Tr         5:00.00    4:59.06   2   4   
  6 Vaughn, Ryan              12 Great Stride         5:10.00    5:07.42   2   3   
  7 Song, Jason               13 Alpha Crush                     5:09.51   1   2   
  8 Ellingson, Tait           12 Unattached           5:10.00    5:10.58   2   1   
  9 Kiel, Adam                13 Kennworth Tr         5:30.00    5:26.82   2 
 10 Brodmyer, Devon           13 Woodstock Yo                    5:29.45   1 
 11 Marnell, Beau             13 Etowah Youth         5:50.00    5:39.52   1 
 12 Taylor, Andrew            13 Alpha Crush                     5:41.87   1 
 13 Lloyd, Tucker             13 Walton Track         5:25.00    5:45.55   2 
 14 Rolen, Michael            13 Kennworth Tr         5:50.00    6:08.58   1 
 15 Sumlin, Damion            12 Kennworth Tr                    6:09.37   1 
 16 New, Daniel               13 Kennworth Tr         5:45.00    6:10.92   2 
 17 Spratt, Luke              12 Etowah Youth         6:00.00    6:32.69   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James, William            13 Walton Track                    9:46.62   10   
  2 Patterson, Michael        13 Great Stride        10:45.00   10:21.88    8   
  3 Zimmer, Alex              14 Walton Track                   10:31.38    6   
  4 Song, Jason               13 Alpha Crush                    10:46.84    5   
  5 Bagwell, Owen             13 Alpha Crush                    10:47.56    4   
  6 Nicholl, Andrew           13 Kennworth Tr                   10:54.41    3   
  7 Brodmyer, Devon           13 Woodstock Yo                   10:56.14    2   
  8 Stoltz, Ethan             12 Walton Track                   13:42.72    1   
  9 Acampora, Kyle            12 Kennworth Tr                   13:49.75  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennworth Track Club  'A'                                    1:00.60   10   
     1) Audifferen, Ayomide 13          2) Valbuena, Ethan 13             
     3) Jennings, Hunter 13             4) Bratton, Kole 12               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jennings, Hunter          13 Kennworth Tr                    5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Alkins, Rashon            13 Kennworth Tr                    4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Jewsome, Merari           12 Kennworth Tr                    4-04.00      1.32m   6   
  4 Parker, Cameron           12 Walton Track                    4-00.00      1.21m   5   
  5 Verdon, Julian            12 Walton Track                    3-06.00      1.06m   4   
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Von Seeger, Max           12 Etowah Youth                   14-08.00      4.47m  10   
  2 Jennings, Hunter          13 Kennworth Tr                   14-02.00      4.31m   8   
  3 Valbuena, Ethan           13 Kennworth Tr                   13-10.00      4.21m   6   
  4 Jewsome, Merari           12 Kennworth Tr                   11-11.00      3.63m   5   
  5 Bratton, Kole             12 Kennworth Tr                   10-11.00      3.32m   4   
  6 Harte, Michael            13 Walton Track                    9-11.00      3.02m   3   
  7 Quick, Jalin              12 Etowah Youth                    5-10.00      1.77m   2   
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Eli            13 Unattached                     30-00.00      9.14m  10   
  2 Quick, Jalin              12 Etowah Youth                   24-05.00      7.44m   8   
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Godbold, Zachary          13 Unattached                        94-10     28.90m  10   
  2 Cunningham, Gavin         13 Etowah Youth                      92-06     28.19m   8   
  3 Spratt, Luke              12 Etowah Youth                      51-03     15.62m   6   
  4 Quick, Jalin              12 Etowah Youth                      28-07      8.71m   5   
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barber, Jarvis            16 Woodstock Yo                      12.82   2  10   
  2 Gilbert, Ed               14 Kennworth Tr                      12.97   1   8   
  3 Crabtree, Cameron         14 Kennworth Tr                      13.13   1   6   
  4 Mistretta, Jack           15 Alpha Crush                       13.33   1   5   
  5 Melton, Brent             14 Woodstock Yo                      13.56   1   4   
  6 Fossitt, Zaahir           14 Kennworth Tr                      13.72   1   3   
  7 Stanley, malik            15 Woodstock Yo                      14.56   1   2   
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barber, Jarvis            16 Woodstock Yo                      26.20   10   
  2 Gilbert, Ed               14 Kennworth Tr                      27.29    8   
  3 Mistretta, Jack           15 Alpha Crush                       27.42    6   
  4 Crabtree, Cameron         14 Kennworth Tr                      27.58    5   
  5 King, Benjamin            15 Walton Track                      29.38    4   
  6 Fossitt, Zaahir           14 Kennworth Tr                      29.52    3   
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melton, Brent             14 Woodstock Yo                    1:02.29   10   
  2 King, Benjamin            15 Walton Track                    1:05.03    8   
  3 Stanley, malik            15 Woodstock Yo                    1:06.92    6   
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kell, Andrew              14 Walton Track                    2:28.06   10   
  2 Starks, David             14 Kennworth Tr                    2:33.70    8   
  3 Krause, Conor             14 Walton Track                    2:37.52    6   
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krause, Conor             14 Walton Track         5:00.00    5:04.00   10   
  2 Starks, David             14 Kennworth Tr                    5:13.25    8   
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ratliff, Paul             14 Kennworth Tr                    9:45.79   10   
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stanley, malik            15 Woodstock Yo                   30-08.00      9.34m  10   
  2 Barber, Jarvis            16 Woodstock Yo                   29-07.00      9.01m   8   
  3 Melton, Brent             14 Woodstock Yo                   29-02.00      8.89m   6   
  4 Gilbert, Ed               14 Kennworth Tr                   23-07.00      7.18m   5   
  5 Crabtree, Cameron         14 Kennworth Tr                   22-02.00      6.75m   4   
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kimura Smith, Mark        15 Walton Track                     141-05     43.10m  10   
  2 Crabtree, Cameron         14 Kennworth Tr                      76-01     23.19m   8   
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiten, Drew              17 Kennworth Tr           54.00      57.41   10   
  2 Brown, Cameron            16 Kennworth Tr                    1:02.58    8   
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beno, David               18 Kennworth Tr                    2:13.24   10   
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beno, David               18 Kennworth Tr                    9:56.10   10   
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kimura Smith, Joe         18 Walton Track                     169-02     51.56m  10   
  2 Brown, Cameron            16 Kennworth Tr                      79-09     24.30m   8   
Comments