Meet Results - Etowah Invitational Track Meet - May 9, 2015

Download results
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Perkins, Kaylyn            7 Alpharetta Y                      16.53   3 
  2 Gilbert, Reagan            8 Unattached                        17.40   3 
  3 Garrett, Mikya             8 Kennworth Tr                      18.19   3 
  4 Sharma, Anita              8 Walton Track                      19.31   1 
  5 Belton, Dylan              8 Alpharetta Y                      19.32   2 
  6 Ahmed, Jumanah             6 Alpharetta Y                      19.48   2 
  7 Vela, Liliana              7 Walton Track                      19.51   3 
  8 Simmons, Saniya            5 Unattached                        19.96   4 
  9 King, Lainey               8 Walton Track                      20.12   4 
 10 Schadt, Macy               7 Alpha Crush            19.75      20.18   1 
 11 Kallbreier, Taylor         6 Etowah Youth                      20.38   1 
 12 Dalal, Varnika             7 Walton Track                      21.20   1 
 13 Daniels, Mallory           7 Etowah Youth                      21.37   4 
 14 Dallas, Kate               7 Etowah Youth                      21.90   3 
 15 Sims, Nye'zurri            4 Kennworth Tr                      21.93   5 
 16 Valencia, Elena            7 Walton Track                      22.06   2 
 17 McGinnis, Lola             6 Woodstock Yo                      22.69   2 
 18 Vela, Annie                6 Walton Track                      23.15   1 
 19 Inan, Ayla                 6 Walton Track                      23.31   1 
 20 Brooks, Zori               7 Etowah Youth                      25.26   2 
 21 Castleberry, Samantha      7 Etowah Youth                      25.74   3 
 22 Rahbar, Lily               4 Woodstock Yo                      33.50   5 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Kaylyn            7 Alpharetta Y                      35.24   3 
  2 Lila, Kristine             7 Kennworth Tr                      37.06   3 
  3 Higgins, Addison           8 Etowah Youth                      37.23   2 
  4 Belton, Dylan              8 Alpharetta Y                      40.50   2 
  5 Vela, Liliana              7 Walton Track                      41.02   1 
  6 Ahmed, Jumanah             6 Alpharetta Y                      41.31   3 
  7 Garrett, Mikya             8 Kennworth Tr                      41.82   4 
  8 Fitzgibbons, Ashley        8 Alpharetta Y                      42.14   1 
  9 Kallbreier, Taylor         6 Etowah Youth                      42.55   1 
 10 Simmons, Saniya            5 Unattached                        43.85   2 
 11 King, Lainey               8 Walton Track                      44.87   3 
 12 Dalal, Varnika             7 Walton Track                      46.08   2 
 13 McGinnis, Lola             6 Woodstock Yo                      47.48   4 
 14 Valencia, Elena            7 Walton Track                      47.87   2 
 15 Sims, Nye'zurri            4 Kennworth Tr                      51.04   1 
 16 Vela, Annie                6 Walton Track                      55.41   3 
 17 Stockton, Olivia           8 Woodstock Yo                      57.53   1 
 18 Hoeller, Amelia            5 Walton Track                    1:02.30   1 
 19 Rahbar, Lily               4 Woodstock Yo                    1:10.26   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Higgins, Addison           8 Etowah Youth                    1:22.26   1 
  2 Sharma, Anita              8 Walton Track                    1:26.19   4 
  3 Lila, Kristine             7 Kennworth Tr                    1:31.58   2 
  4 Kallbreier, Taylor         6 Etowah Youth                    1:32.25   1 
  5 Spencer, Lizzy             7 Etowah Youth                    1:34.84   4 
  6 Mitravich, Sophia          8 Walton Track                    1:35.09   1 
  7 King, Lainey               8 Walton Track                    1:37.12   4 
  8 Fitzgibbons, Ashley        8 Alpharetta Y                    1:38.39   1 
  9 Dalal, Varnika             7 Walton Track                    1:41.89   3 
 10 Schadt, Macy               7 Alpha Crush                     1:43.41   2 
 11 Vela, Liliana              7 Walton Track                    1:43.73   3 
 12 Thomas, Chaya              7 Alpharetta Y                    1:44.82   2 
 13 Simmons, Saniya            5 Unattached                      1:46.92   1 
 14 Valencia, Elena            7 Walton Track                    1:47.79   3 
 15 Dallas, Kate               7 Etowah Youth                    1:47.91   4 
 16 Daniels, Mallory           7 Etowah Youth                    1:48.24   3 
 17 McGinnis, Lola             6 Woodstock Yo                    1:51.92   2 
 18 Harvey, Lynden             6 Walton Track                    1:52.50   3 
 19 Stockton, Olivia           8 Woodstock Yo                    2:12.54   1 
 20 Hoeller, Amelia            5 Walton Track                    2:13.43   3 
 21 Gilbert, Madison           4 Unattached                      2:13.46   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schlaupitz, Brynn          8 Alpha Crush          3:09.37    3:15.30  
  2 Thomas, Chaya              7 Alpharetta Y                    4:01.72  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schlaupitz, Brynn          8 Alpha Crush          6:01.51    6:15.50  
  2 Higgins, Addison           8 Etowah Youth         6:30.00    6:39.31  
  3 Sharma, Anita              8 Walton Track                    6:52.12  
  4 Mitravich, Sophia          8 Walton Track                    7:08.93  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Lizzy             7 Etowah Youth                    8-01.75      2.48m 
  2 Dallas, Kate               7 Etowah Youth                    7-03.25      2.21m 
  3 Vela, Annie                6 Walton Track                    5-03.00      1.60m 
  4 Mitravich, Sophia          8 Walton Track                    4-11.50      1.51m 
  4 Sims, Nye'zurri            4 Kennworth Tr                    4-11.50      1.51m 
  6 Gilbert, Madison           4 Unattached                      3-07.75      1.11m 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Reagan            8 Unattached                     19-01.00      5.81m 
  2 Castleberry, Samantha      7 Etowah Youth                   12-02.00      3.70m 
  3 Inan, Ayla                 6 Walton Track                    6-07.00      2.00m 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Reagan            8 Unattached                        53-08     16.35m 
  2 Inan, Ayla                 6 Walton Track                      17-03      5.25m 
  3 Castleberry, Samantha      7 Etowah Youth                      15-07      4.74m 
  4 Gilbert, Madison           4 Unattached                        13-09      4.19m 
  5 Stockton, Olivia           8 Woodstock Yo                      13-06      4.11m 
  6 Rahbar, Lily               4 Woodstock Yo                       8-04      2.54m 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Jasmine          10 Kennworth Tr                      15.36   1 
  2 Arnold, Mariah             9 Kennworth Tr                      15.45   3 
  3 Maxime, Jamari             9 Etowah Youth                      16.27   4 
  4 Herring, Kamayah          10 Kennworth Tr                      16.30   2 
  5 Bryan, Olivia              9 Etowah Youth                      16.34   2 
  6 Williams, Reyanna          9 Woodstock Yo                      16.59   1 
  7 Burdick, Lola              9 Woodstock Yo                      16.73   3 
  8 Smallwood, Alana           9 Kennworth Tr                      16.74   4 
  9 Smith, Destiny             8 Alpharetta Y                      16.74   5 
 10 Worrall, Vanessa           9 Kennworth Tr                      16.77   4 
 11 Byrd, Honor                8 Walton Track                      16.90   3 
 12 Jones, Marin               8 Walton Track                      17.01   2 
 13 Getz, Amanda               9 Kennworth Tr                      17.56   3 
 14 Menshon, Maddie            8 Etowah Youth                      17.74   2 
 15 Lance, Sarah               8 Etowah Youth                      18.15   3 
 16 Brooks, Ana                9 Etowah Youth                      18.21   4 
 17 Ellis, Faith               9 Kennworth Tr                      18.43   3 
 18 O'Connor, Emily            9 Walton Track                      18.59   5 
 19 Barfield, Kaylynne        10 Etowah Youth                      18.63   5 
 20 Koster, Victoria          10 Walton Track                      18.64   1 
 21 Jackson, Jayda             9 Kennworth Tr                      18.79   1 
 22 McGinley, Elizabeth       10 Walton Track                      18.93   5 
 23 King, Libby                9 Walton Track                      19.38   2 
 24 Wheeler, Audrey            9 Walton Track                      19.75   4 
 25 Magneson, Natalie         10 Kennworth Tr                      20.28   2 
 26 Watts, Sydney              9 Kennworth Tr                      20.38   1 
 27 Clasper, Charlotte         8 Etowah Youth                      21.11   4 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Mariah             9 Kennworth Tr                      33.41   4 
  2 Maxime, Jamari             9 Etowah Youth                      34.53   2 
  3 Hampton, Jasmine          10 Kennworth Tr                      34.67   1 
  4 Williams, Reyanna          9 Woodstock Yo                      35.49   4 
  5 Jones, Marin               8 Walton Track                      35.72   4 
  6 Herring, Kamayah          10 Kennworth Tr                      36.77   2 
  7 Smith, Destiny             8 Alpharetta Y                      36.84   3 
  8 Byrd, Honor                8 Walton Track                      37.01   2 
  9 Smallwood, Alana           9 Kennworth Tr                      37.33   2 
 10 Lila, Kaylin               8 Kennworth Tr                      39.84   2 
 11 Menshon, Maddie            8 Etowah Youth                      39.86   4 
 12 Dembski, Emery             9 Walton Track                      39.87   3 
 13 O'Connor, Emily            9 Walton Track                      40.06   1 
 14 Lance, Sarah               8 Etowah Youth                      41.16   1 
 15 Barfield, Kaylynne        10 Etowah Youth                      41.39   4 
 16 Guevara, Julieta           9 Walton Track                      41.43   3 
 17 Koster, Victoria          10 Walton Track                      42.41   3 
 18 Jackson, Jayda             9 Kennworth Tr                      43.62   3 
 19 Magneson, Natalie         10 Kennworth Tr                      44.30   2 
 20 King, Libby                9 Walton Track                      44.79   1 
 21 Watts, Sydney              9 Kennworth Tr                      46.64   1 
 22 Clasper, Charlotte         8 Etowah Youth                      46.72   1 
 23 Georgescu, Ava             9 Woodstock Yo                      50.66   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peeples, Kamryn            8 Etowah Youth                    1:16.45   1 
  2 Thomas, Miyah              8 Etowah Youth                    1:17.42   4 
  3 Burdick, Lola              9 Woodstock Yo                    1:17.94   2 
  4 Bryan, Olivia              9 Etowah Youth                    1:19.75   4 
  5 Smallwood, Alana           9 Kennworth Tr                    1:20.78   1 
  6 Stachelzyk, Katie          9 Alpharetta Y                    1:22.51   3 
  7 Brodmyer, Paige            9 Woodstock Yo                    1:23.68   3 
  8 Jones, Marin               8 Walton Track                    1:23.90   3 
  9 Lila, Kaylin               8 Kennworth Tr                    1:24.78   2 
 10 Dembski, Emery             9 Walton Track                    1:25.02   2 
 11 Harvey, Sophie-Katherine   9 Walton Track                    1:25.29   1 
 12 LeClaire, Isabelle        10 Woodstock Yo                    1:26.52   1 
 13 Kallbreier, Abbie          8 Etowah Youth                    1:26.60   4 
 14 Little, Kira               9 Etowah Youth                    1:27.28   3 
 15 Schadt, Makenzie           9 Alpha Crush                     1:28.46   3 
 16 Menshon, Maddie            8 Etowah Youth                    1:29.25   4 
 17 Lance, Sarah               8 Etowah Youth                    1:29.78   4 
 18 McGinley, Elizabeth       10 Walton Track                    1:31.50   4 
 19 O'Connor, Emily            9 Walton Track                    1:31.77   2 
 20 Brooks, Ana                9 Etowah Youth                    1:32.32   1 
 21 Barfield, Kaylynne        10 Etowah Youth                    1:36.08   2 
 22 Clasper, Charlotte         8 Etowah Youth                    1:37.53   3 
 23 Koster, Victoria          10 Walton Track                    1:39.21   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peeples, Kamryn            8 Etowah Youth                    2:55.29  
  2 Bryan, Olivia              9 Etowah Youth         3:00.00    2:58.71  
  3 Bailey, Lily               9 Woodstock Yo                    3:04.08  
  4 Runyan, Peyton            10 Etowah Youth         3:00.00    3:14.65  
  5 Wheeler, Avery             8 Walton Track                    3:18.45  
  6 Stachelzyk, Katie          9 Alpharetta Y                    3:21.29  
  7 Guevara, Julieta           9 Walton Track                    3:23.39  
  8 Smith, Piper               9 Woodstock Yo                    3:23.61  
  9 Carbonara, Isabella        9 Kennworth Tr                    3:25.85  
 10 LeClaire, Isabelle        10 Woodstock Yo                    3:31.27  
 11 Greene, Allie             10 Woodstock Yo                    3:31.64  
 12 Rolen, Brooke              9 Kennworth Tr                    3:57.88  
 13 Georgescu, Ava             9 Woodstock Yo                    4:35.01  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warnick, Gabriella        10 Walton Track                    5:57.87  
  2 Bryan, Olivia              9 Etowah Youth         6:00.00    6:02.15  
  3 Bailey, Lily               9 Woodstock Yo                    6:04.78  
  4 Kallbreier, Abbie          8 Etowah Youth         6:15.00    6:11.45  
  5 Thomas, Miyah              8 Etowah Youth         6:20.00    6:13.33  
  6 Runyan, Peyton            10 Etowah Youth         6:00.00    6:28.18  
  7 Wheeler, Avery             8 Walton Track                    6:33.91  
  8 Rager, Katelyn             9 Alpha Crush          6:31.41    6:35.14  
  9 Wheeler, Audrey            9 Walton Track                    6:42.44  
 10 Brodmyer, Paige            9 Woodstock Yo                    6:47.70  
 11 Greene, Allie             10 Woodstock Yo                    6:49.71  
 12 Carbonara, Isabella        9 Kennworth Tr                    6:51.16  
 13 Schadt, Makenzie           9 Alpha Crush                     6:58.16  
 14 Rolen, Brooke              9 Kennworth Tr                    7:29.75  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Sophie-Katherine   9 Walton Track                    3-09.00      1.14m 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Jasmine          10 Kennworth Tr                   11-06.50      3.51m 
  2 Peeples, Kamryn            8 Etowah Youth                   10-02.50      3.11m 
  3 Little, Kira               9 Etowah Youth                    9-01.00      2.76m 
  4 Dembski, Emery             9 Walton Track                    9-00.00      2.74m 
  5 Smallwood, Alana           9 Kennworth Tr                    8-04.00      2.54m 
  6 Maxime, Jamari             9 Etowah Youth                    8-02.50      2.50m 
  7 Ellis, Faith               9 Kennworth Tr                    8-00.00      2.43m 
  8 Worrall, Vanessa           9 Kennworth Tr                    7-11.00      2.41m 
  9 Herring, Kamayah          10 Kennworth Tr                    7-10.00      2.38m 
 10 Byrd, Honor                8 Walton Track                    7-08.00      2.33m 
 11 McGinley, Elizabeth       10 Walton Track                    7-04.50      2.24m 
 12 Jackson, Jayda             9 Kennworth Tr                    7-00.00      2.13m 
 13 LeClaire, Isabelle        10 Woodstock Yo                    6-07.50      2.01m 
 14 Getz, Amanda               9 Kennworth Tr                    6-02.00      1.87m 
 15 Magneson, Natalie         10 Kennworth Tr                    5-09.00      1.75m 
 16 Rolen, Brooke              9 Kennworth Tr                    5-08.00      1.72m 
 17 Watts, Sydney              9 Kennworth Tr                    5-07.00      1.70m 
 18 Thomas, Miyah              8 Etowah Youth                    4-10.50      1.48m 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Little, Kira               9 Etowah Youth                   20-10.00      6.35m 
  2 Greene, Allie             10 Woodstock Yo                   13-01.00      3.98m 
  3 Worrall, Vanessa           9 Kennworth Tr                   12-04.00      3.75m 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Jasmine          10 Kennworth Tr                     105-02     32.05m 
  2 Worrall, Vanessa           9 Kennworth Tr                      38-11     11.86m 
  3 Ellis, Faith               9 Kennworth Tr                      32-06      9.90m 
  4 Rolen, Brooke              9 Kennworth Tr                      24-01      7.34m 
  5 Brodmyer, Paige            9 Woodstock Yo                      23-04      7.11m 
  6 Georgescu, Ava             9 Woodstock Yo                      18-07      5.66m 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Terza, Kali               12 Etowah Youth                      12.92   1 
  2 Setlock, Glenda           11 Woodstock Yo                      14.21   4 
  3 Dodson, Destiny           11 Kennworth Tr                      14.28   2 
  4 Storm, Avery              11 Walton Track                      14.95   4 
  5 Fossitt, Jaasira          11 Kennworth Tr                      15.00   1 
  6 Russell, Nadia            10 Etowah Youth                      15.36   3 
  7 Whitworth, Parker         12 Woodstock Yo                      15.40   3 
  8 Summons, Nikki            11 Alpharetta Y                      15.56   5 
  9 Jwesome, Meriah           10 Kennworth Tr                      15.99   3 
 10 Muoio, Mackenzie          11 Etowah Youth                      16.03   4 
 11 Green, Victoria           10 Etowah Youth                      16.03   3 
 12 Griffin, Hannah           10 Etowah Youth                      16.36   1 
 13 Abel, Bridget             11 Walton Track                      16.73   2 
 14 Paskins, Emma             10 Alpha Crush                       16.91   3 
 15 Lila, Kimberly            11 Kennworth Tr                      17.05   2 
 16 Light, Reygann            11 Alpharetta Y                      17.06   5 
 17 Peterson, Ansley          11 Walton Track                      17.10   1 
 18 Lansdowne, Lucy           12 Walton Track                      17.15   1 
 19 Murphy, Isabella          11 Walton Track                      17.31   4 
 20 Newsome, Alden            11 Etowah Youth                      17.32   5 
 21 Paolillo, Alle            10 Kennworth Tr                      17.87   4 
 22 Mathew, Samantha          12 Walton Track                      17.97   5 
 23 Harvey, Lilianna          12 Walton Track                      18.48   3 
 24 Gorman, Grace             10 Woodstock Yo                      18.99   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Terza, Kali               12 Etowah Youth                      27.16   1 
  2 Setlock, Glenda           11 Woodstock Yo                      29.63   5 
  3 Dodson, Destiny           11 Kennworth Tr                      30.30   6 
  4 Fossitt, Jaasira          11 Kennworth Tr                      30.72   4 
  5 Storm, Avery              11 Walton Track                      31.47   3 
  6 Summons, Nikki            11 Alpharetta Y                      31.81   6 
  7 Whitworth, Parker         12 Woodstock Yo                      33.19   1 
  8 Russell, Nadia            10 Etowah Youth                      33.84   1 
  9 Muoio, Mackenzie          11 Etowah Youth                      33.95   4 
 10 Schusterman, Molly        10 Unattached                        34.44   4 
 11 Abel, Bridget             11 Walton Track                      34.51   2 
 12 Mistretta, Kathleen       12 Alpha Crush            36.20      34.74   5 
 13 Hutton, Victoria          11 Woodstock Yo                      35.00   3 
 14 Lila, Kimberly            11 Kennworth Tr                      35.15   3 
 15 Machan, Megan             11 Alpha Crush                       35.25   2 
 16 Jwesome, Meriah           10 Kennworth Tr                      35.40   5 
 17 Beckford, Amara           10 Kennworth Tr                      35.82   4 
 18 Griffin, Hannah           10 Etowah Youth                      35.96   6 
 19 Newsome, Alden            11 Etowah Youth                      36.03   2 
 20 Lansdowne, Lucy           12 Walton Track                      36.52   3 
 21 Peterson, Ansley          11 Walton Track                      37.27   5 
 22 Stockton, Julia           12 Woodstock Yo                      38.12   2 
 23 Murphy, Isabella          11 Walton Track                      38.28   1 
 24 Paolillo, Alle            10 Kennworth Tr                      38.47   4 
 25 Mathew, Samantha          12 Walton Track                      39.40   2 
 26 Jones, Alexis             11 Woodstock Yo                      39.41   5 
 27 Rolen, Jenna              10 Kennworth Tr                      40.36   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Setlock, Glenda           11 Woodstock Yo                    1:09.94   1 
  2 Schusterman, Molly        10 Unattached                      1:16.99   3 
  3 Machan, Megan             11 Alpha Crush                     1:19.35   1 
  4 Abel, Bridget             11 Walton Track                    1:19.59   3 
  5 Zotti, Sophia             10 Walton Track                    1:20.93   2 
  6 Mistretta, Kathleen       12 Alpha Crush          1:21.23    1:20.95   3 
  7 Green, Victoria           10 Etowah Youth                    1:21.01   2 
  8 Hutton, Victoria          11 Woodstock Yo                    1:22.34   3 
  9 Light, Reygann            11 Alpharetta Y                    1:22.92   3 
 10 Cox, Lauren               10 Walton Track                    1:23.68   1 
 11 Lansdowne, Lucy           12 Walton Track                    1:23.84   3 
 12 Ograbisz, Hannah          10 Walton Track                    1:25.40   1 
 13 Stockton, Julia           12 Woodstock Yo                    1:26.43   2 
 14 van Nostrand, Vivienne    11 Walton Track                    1:28.45   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Poma, Michela             12 Walton Track         2:42.23    2:43.91   2 
  2 Terza, Kali               12 Etowah Youth         2:35.00    2:53.33   2 
  3 Lance, Meg                11 Etowah Youth         2:40.00    2:53.98   2 
  4 Brothers, Avery           11 Etowah Youth         2:45.00    2:55.00   2 
  5 Olvin, Veronica           11 Etowah Youth         2:55.00    2:58.34   2 
  6 Calbert, Makenna          11 Etowah Youth         2:55.00    3:01.39   2 
  7 Crutchfield, Alison       11 Walton Track                    3:02.49   1 
  8 Loechl, Elsa              11 Walton Track                    3:03.39   1 
  9 Zotti, Sophia             10 Walton Track                    3:05.91   1 
 10 Hernandez, Bela           10 Unattached           2:55.00    3:10.24   2 
 11 Olvin, Caroline           10 Etowah Youth                    3:10.71   1 
 12 Slocumb, Knyesha          10 Unattached           2:55.00    3:15.23   2 
 13 Gantt, Katie              10 Etowah Youth         3:05.00    3:15.46   2 
 14 Mazurik, Mary             11 Alpharetta Y                    3:26.28   1 
 15 Rolen, Jenna              10 Kennworth Tr                    3:29.65   1 
 16 Paskins, Emma             10 Alpha Crush                     3:32.85   1 
 17 Boddu, Hita               10 Alpharetta Y                    4:10.89   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Poma, Michela             12 Walton Track         5:31.85    5:27.56   2 
  2 Lance, Meg                11 Etowah Youth         5:35.00    5:43.22   2 
  3 Brothers, Avery           11 Etowah Youth         5:40.00    5:44.11   2 
  4 Gouteix, Emilie           11 Unattached           5:45.00    5:48.32   2 
  5 Loechl, Elsa              11 Walton Track                    5:58.68   1 
  6 Hernandez, Bela           10 Unattached           5:50.00    6:05.51   2 
  7 Calbert, Makenna          11 Etowah Youth         5:50.00    6:08.29   2 
  8 Calbert, Natalie          11 Etowah Youth         5:55.00    6:10.18   2 
  9 Bailey, Ella              10 Walton Track                    6:16.74   1 
 10 Crutchfield, Alison       11 Walton Track                    6:22.82   2 
 11 Gantt, Katie              10 Etowah Youth         6:10.00    6:27.56   2 
 12 Cox, Lauren               10 Walton Track                    6:30.93   1 
 13 Craig, Sydney             10 Etowah Youth         6:05.00    6:38.33   2 
 14 Minton, Audrey            12 Alpha Crush          6:47.20    6:39.18   2 
 15 Slocumb, Knyesha          10 Unattached                      6:39.69   1 
 16 van Nostrand, Vivienne    11 Walton Track                    6:53.14   2 
 17 Mitravich, Ava            10 Walton Track                    7:04.86   1 
 18 Mazurik, Mary             11 Alpharetta Y                    7:11.08   1 
 19 Creech, Laura             11 Alpharetta Y                    7:17.38   1 
 20 Boddu, Hita               10 Alpharetta Y                    8:44.47   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lippers, Erin             11 Etowah Youth        12:30.00   12:29.92  
  2 Olvin, Veronica           11 Etowah Youth        12:30.00   12:35.64  
  3 Calbert, Makenna          11 Etowah Youth        12:30.00   12:48.62  
  4 Calbert, Natalie          11 Etowah Youth        12:45.00   12:52.11  
  5 Bailey, Ella              10 Walton Track                   13:09.82  
  6 Craig, Sydney             10 Etowah Youth        13:10.00   13:43.91  
  7 Rolen, Jenna              10 Kennworth Tr                   13:52.71  
  8 Mazurik, Mary             11 Alpharetta Y                   13:54.63  
  9 Creech, Laura             11 Alpharetta Y                   13:57.41  
 10 Olvin, Caroline           10 Etowah Youth                   14:01.99  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fossitt, Jaasira          11 Kennworth Tr                    4-04.00      1.32m 
  2 Harvey, Lilianna          12 Walton Track                    3-06.00      1.06m 
  3 Rolen, Jenna              10 Kennworth Tr                    3-02.00      0.96m 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Setlock, Glenda           11 Woodstock Yo                   13-00.00      3.96m 
  2 Griffin, Hannah           10 Etowah Youth                    9-08.50      2.95m 
  3 Green, Victoria           10 Etowah Youth                    9-06.00      2.89m 
  4 Muoio, Mackenzie          11 Etowah Youth                    9-05.50      2.88m 
  5 Olvin, Veronica           11 Etowah Youth                    9-01.50      2.78m 
  6 Craig, Sydney             10 Etowah Youth                    8-07.25      2.62m 
  7 Olvin, Caroline           10 Etowah Youth                    8-07.00      2.61m 
  8 Gantt, Katie              10 Etowah Youth                    8-06.25      2.59m 
  9 Newsome, Alden            11 Etowah Youth                    8-03.00      2.51m 
 10 Paolillo, Alle            10 Kennworth Tr                    8-00.50      2.45m 
 11 Mitravich, Ava            10 Walton Track                    7-02.75      2.20m 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, McKenzie        11 Etowah Youth                   14-03.00      4.34m 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Poma, Michela             12 Walton Track                      93-05     28.47m 
  2 Hutton, Victoria          11 Woodstock Yo                      43-03     13.18m 
  3 Whitworth, Parker         12 Woodstock Yo                      35-07     10.84m 
  4 Gorman, Grace             10 Woodstock Yo                      31-08      9.65m 
  5 Stockton, Julia           12 Woodstock Yo                      31-03      9.52m 
  6 Jwesome, Meriah           10 Kennworth Tr                      27-06      8.38m 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sumner, Brynne            14 Woodstock Yo           14.20      13.36   5 
  2 Hoffer, Meghan            13 Kennworth Tr                      13.94   1 
  3 Topps, Tyanna             12 Kennworth Tr                      14.56   2 
  4 Summons, Nayalaya         13 Alpharetta Y                      14.58   1 
  5 Jones, Kenzie             12 Etowah Youth                      14.61   2 
  6 Leeks, Nia                14 Kennworth Tr                      14.63   3 
  7 Connally, Nitara          13 Kennworth Tr                      14.81   1 
  8 Holdmeyer, Alexa          13 Walton Track                      15.03   4 
  9 Deutchman, Jamie          12 Kennworth Tr                      15.29   1 
 10 Awoleye, Phoebe           12 Walton Track                      15.32   5 
 11 Sullivan, Meredith        13 Kennworth Tr                      15.49   5 
 12 Hess, Skyler              13 Walton Track                      15.63   2 
 13 Shelton, Margaret         13 Walton Track                      15.94   5 
 14 Corcoran, Madalyn         13 Walton Track                      16.24   5 
 15 Nettuno, Isabella         12 Woodstock Yo                      16.30   5 
 16 Feemster, Anna            13 Kennworth Tr                      16.31   1 
 17 Graves, Haley             13 Woodstock Yo                      16.38   2 
 18 Graves, Hannah            13 Woodstock Yo                      16.56   4 
 19 Hong, Samantha            12 Walton Track                      16.63   3 
 20 Williams, Zelda           12 Walton Track                      16.78   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Maxine          14 Woodstock Yo           31.92      29.43   6 
  2 Hess, Skyler              13 Walton Track                      30.94   4 
  3 Olmore, Ellen             13 Kennworth Tr                      31.22   4 
  4 Topps, Tyanna             12 Kennworth Tr                      31.54   4 
  5 Woodruff, Macie Grace     13 Etowah Youth                      32.19   5 
  6 Summons, Nayalaya         13 Alpharetta Y                      32.38   6 
  7 Williams, Zelda           12 Walton Track                      32.71   5 
  8 Graves, Hannah            13 Woodstock Yo           32.50      32.73   1 
  9 Schlaupitz, Myah          13 Alpha Crush                       32.86   1 
 10 Deutchman, Jamie          12 Kennworth Tr                      32.99   6 
 11 Menshon, Taylor           12 Etowah Youth                      33.16   4 
 12 Shelton, Margaret         13 Walton Track                      33.18   3 
 13 Paolillo, Ella            13 Kennworth Tr                      33.22   6 
 14 Trujillo, Deborah         13 Etowah Youth                      33.31   7 
 15 Mistretta, Grace          13 Alpha Crush            34.92      33.94   1 
 16 Kim, Judy                 13 Walton Track                      33.97   4 
 17 Guevara, Analia           12 Walton Track                      34.00   2 
 18 Feemster, Anna            13 Kennworth Tr                      34.08   3 
 19 Magneson, Elizabeth       13 Kennworth Tr                      34.13   3 
 20 Kelsch, Natalie           13 Walton Track                      34.22   7 
 21 Barrett, Kimberly         13 Woodstock Yo                      34.32   4 
 22 Graves, Haley             13 Woodstock Yo                      35.06   2 
 23 Nettuno, Isabella         12 Woodstock Yo                      37.07   6 
 24 Georgescu, Lilli          13 Woodstock Yo                      37.16   1 
 25 Holdmeyer, Alexa          13 Walton Track                      37.34   5 
 26 Green, Olivia             13 Walton Track                      39.17   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sumner, Brynne            14 Woodstock Yo                    1:02.80   1 
  2 Harrison, Maxine          14 Woodstock Yo         1:09.00    1:08.19   5 
  3 Riddick, Hannah           13 Woodstock Yo                    1:08.46   4 
  4 Durst, Cashara            13 Woodstock Yo                    1:08.59   6 
  5 Olmore, Ellen             13 Kennworth Tr                    1:09.95   3 
  6 Jones, Kenzie             12 Etowah Youth                    1:10.76   3 
  7 Stephens, Maggie          13 Alpha Crush          1:30.00    1:11.46   2 
  8 Menshon, Taylor           12 Etowah Youth                    1:12.01   4 
  9 Graves, Hannah            13 Woodstock Yo         1:14.00    1:12.21   3 
 10 Woodruff, Macie Grace     13 Etowah Youth                    1:13.24   1 
 11 McLean, Katelyn           12 Alpha Crush          1:16.59    1:13.33   1 
 12 Otieno, Jamila            13 Etowah Youth                    1:13.45   3 
 13 Deutchman, Jamie          12 Kennworth Tr                    1:13.70   5 
 14 Dettmar, Sirsha           13 Etowah Youth                    1:14.16   5 
 15 Simon, Mary               12 Walton Track                    1:14.82   4 
 16 Williams, Zelda           12 Walton Track                    1:15.37   2 
 17 Barrett, Kimberly         13 Woodstock Yo                    1:16.35   1 
 18 Mistretta, Grace          13 Alpha Crush          1:18.70    1:16.99   4 
 19 Hong, Samantha            12 Walton Track                    1:21.28   6 
 20 Schlaupitz, Myah          13 Alpha Crush                     1:21.53   6 
 21 Magneson, Elizabeth       13 Kennworth Tr                    1:21.89   2 
 22 Gikiri, Nyokabi           13 Walton Track                    1:22.58   4 
 23 Graves, Haley             13 Woodstock Yo                    1:23.42   5 
 24 Green, Olivia             13 Walton Track                    1:23.73   6 
 25 Baker, Kathryn            12 Walton Track                    1:24.60   6 
 26 Hannigan, Christine       14 Walton Track                    1:25.66   2 
 27 Dietter, Rileigh          13 Kennworth Tr                    1:28.15   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vuckovic, Katherine       13 Unattached           2:30.00    2:23.78   3 
  2 Hernandez, Nyah           12 Unattached           2:27.00    2:24.68   3 
  3 Runyan, Sydney            13 Etowah Youth         2:29.00    2:31.32   3 
  4 Ellsworth, Grace          13 Unattached           2:30.00    2:31.77   3 
  5 Chamberlain, Ellen        13 Walton Track         2:34.70    2:33.84   3 
  6 Whiten, Alex              14 Kennworth Tr         2:30.00    2:37.81   3 
  7 Hobbs, Erin               14 Kennworth Tr         2:37.00    2:41.71   3 
  8 Durst, Cashara            13 Woodstock Yo                    2:50.04   2 
  9 Mitchell, Allison         14 Walton Track         2:45.93    2:51.31   3 
 10 Bailey, Anna              14 Woodstock Yo                    2:55.02   2 
 11 Stephens, Maggie          13 Alpha Crush                     3:00.41   2 
 12 Simon, Mary               12 Walton Track                    3:00.64   2 
 13 Kelsch, Natalie           13 Walton Track                    3:04.28   2 
 14 Menshon, Taylor           12 Etowah Youth         3:05.00    3:04.87   2 
 15 Guevara, Analia           12 Walton Track                    3:12.16   2 
 16 Beach, Reagan             12 Kennworth Tr                    3:12.28   2 
 17 Spratt, Faith             12 Etowah Youth         3:05.00    3:15.99   2 
 18 Beno, Rachael             12 Kennworth Tr         2:55.00    3:19.27   3 
 19 Windham, Katherine        12 Kennworth Tr         3:00.00    3:20.62   3 
 20 Hannigan, Christine       14 Walton Track                    3:25.00   2 
 21 Corcoran, Madalyn         13 Walton Track                    3:31.84   2 
 22 Gikiri, Nyokabi           13 Walton Track                    3:38.23   2 
 23 Steely, Karis             13 Kennworth Tr                    3:41.50   2 
 24 Dietter, Rileigh          13 Kennworth Tr                    3:42.84   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Nyah           12 Unattached           4:55.00    4:53.28   2 
  2 Runyan, Sydney            13 Etowah Youth         5:05.00    5:06.91   2 
  3 Ellsworth, Grace          13 Unattached           5:05.00    5:10.05   2 
  4 Little, Emily             13 Unattached           5:15.00    5:13.58   2 
  5 Whiten, Alex              14 Kennworth Tr         5:10.00    5:13.65   2 
  6 Chamberlain, Ellen        13 Walton Track         5:25.71    5:20.73   2 
  7 Hobbs, Erin               14 Kennworth Tr         5:25.00    5:29.56   2 
  8 Mitchell, Allison         14 Walton Track         5:33.26    5:38.68   2 
  9 Knickerbocker, Kayla      13 Kennworth Tr         5:30.00    5:45.41   2 
 10 Bailey, Anna              14 Woodstock Yo                    5:45.71   1 
 11 Buchanan, Claire          14 Alpha Crush          5:42.43    5:48.88   2 
 12 Warnick, Elana            12 Walton Track                    6:00.69   1 
 13 Martinez, Liliana         13 Alpha Crush          5:52.39    6:02.24   2 
 14 Vuckovic, Katherine       13 Unattached           5:05.00    6:20.03   2 
 15 Beach, Reagan             12 Kennworth Tr                    6:24.65   1 
 16 Spratt, Faith             12 Etowah Youth         6:05.00    6:27.61   2 
 17 Hirschi, Afton            13 Alpha Crush          6:30.00    6:30.84   1 
 18 Blanchet, Tori            13 Walton Track                    6:50.55   1 
 19 Beno, Rachael             12 Kennworth Tr         5:55.00    6:51.16   2 
 20 Strauss, Julia            13 Alpha Crush                     6:54.05   1 
 21 Mellor, Abigail           13 Alpha Crush                     7:00.17   1 
 22 Windham, Katherine        12 Kennworth Tr         6:20.00    7:02.17   1 
 23 Georgescu, Lilli          13 Woodstock Yo                    7:53.03   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vuckovic, Katherine       13 Unattached          10:45.00   11:11.21  
  2 McLean, Katelyn           12 Alpha Crush         11:58.15   11:57.60  
  3 Buchanan, Claire          14 Alpha Crush         12:16.33   12:19.19  
  4 Loechl, Adelaide          13 Walton Track                   13:15.32  
  5 du Toit, Emma             13 Walton Track                   13:57.84  
  6 Phelps, Annika            13 Alpha Crush                    15:06.98  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dettmar, Sirsha           13 Etowah Youth                    4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sumner, Brynne            14 Woodstock Yo                   15-06.00      4.72m 
  2 Otieno, Jamila            13 Etowah Youth                   13-00.00      3.96m 
  3 Sullivan, Meredith        13 Kennworth Tr                   12-01.00      3.68m 
  4 Jones, Kenzie             12 Etowah Youth                   11-09.00      3.58m 
  5 Hoffer, Meghan            13 Kennworth Tr                   11-06.50      3.51m 
  6 Leeks, Nia                14 Kennworth Tr                   10-09.50      3.28m 
  7 Runyan, Sydney            13 Etowah Youth                    9-08.00      2.94m 
  8 Dettmar, Sirsha           13 Etowah Youth                    9-07.00      2.92m 
  9 Feemster, Anna            13 Kennworth Tr                    9-05.25      2.87m 
 10 Hess, Skyler              13 Walton Track                    9-02.50      2.80m 
 11 Corcoran, Madalyn         13 Walton Track                    9-01.50      2.78m 
 12 Steely, Karis             13 Kennworth Tr                    4-10.50      1.48m 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Otieno, Jamila            13 Etowah Youth                   29-09.00      9.06m 
  2 Harrison, Maxine          14 Woodstock Yo                   22-09.00      6.93m 
  3 Graves, Haley             13 Woodstock Yo                   19-06.00      5.94m 
  4 Nettuno, Isabella         12 Woodstock Yo                   14-08.00      4.47m 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Otieno, Jamila            13 Etowah Youth                      78-07     23.95m 
  2 Baker, Kathryn            12 Walton Track                      56-11     17.34m 
  3 Spratt, Faith             12 Etowah Youth                      38-08     11.78m 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Hope               15 Kennworth Tr                      13.75   2 
  2 Louis, Brianca            15 Kennworth Tr                      14.80   2 
  3 Lowery, Chayilah          14 Unattached                        15.00   1 
  4 Young, Ninah              14 Etowah Youth                      15.52   1 
  5 Brown, Dana               14 Kennworth Tr                      16.29   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Hope               15 Kennworth Tr                      28.75   1 
  2 Sattinger, Brianna        15 Unattached                        29.40   1 
  3 Louis, Brianca            15 Kennworth Tr                      31.38   1 
  4 Lowery, Chayilah          14 Unattached                        32.40   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Mary             14 Etowah Youth                    1:06.95  
  2 Louis, Brianca            15 Kennworth Tr                    1:11.84  
  3 Young, Ninah              14 Etowah Youth                    1:17.43  
  4 Watts, Raven              15 Kennworth Tr                    1:18.85  
  5 Lowery, Chayilah          14 Unattached                      1:19.54  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sattinger, Brianna        15 Unattached                      2:31.54  
  2 Clayton, Isabel           15 Kennworth Tr                    2:46.08  
  3 Smith, Rachel             14 Woodstock Yo                    2:50.01  
  4 Hodges, Danielle          14 Alpha Crush                     2:56.79  
  5 Watts, Raven              15 Kennworth Tr                    3:20.67  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hodges, Danielle          14 Alpha Crush          5:57.22    5:52.35  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Hope               15 Kennworth Tr                    9-07.00      2.92m 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lowery, Chayilah          14 Unattached                     23-07.00      7.18m 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Akbari, HayleyNEED Usatf  15 Walton Track                      66-02     20.16m 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jocelyn            16 Unattached           2:30.00    2:32.54  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jocelyn            16 Unattached           5:08.00    5:12.00  
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jocelyn            16 Unattached             98-02      93-04     28.44m 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Branden             8 Unattached                        15.21   4 
  2 Awoleye, David             7 Walton Track                      16.44   2 
  3 Turner, Bryson             7 Walton Track                      16.97   3 
  4 Graves, Zacarhy            6 Unattached                        16.99   3 
  5 Gross, Tyler               7 Kennworth Tr                      17.14   2 
  6 Koita, Isaac               8 Walton Track                      17.52   1 
  7 Roberts, Tristan           6 Woodstock Yo                      18.00   3 
  8 Thomas, Jeremiah           6 Etowah Youth                      18.38   1 
  9 Worral, Brendan            7 Kennworth Tr                      18.68   1 
 10 Bennett, Cam               6 Etowah Youth                      19.11   2 
 11 Oruwari, Tekena            6 Walton Track                      19.35   4 
 12 Smallwood, Amari           5 Kennworth Tr                      19.42   2 
 13 Thomas, Jordan             5 Etowah Youth                      19.43   2 
 14 Simmons, Jerimiah          5 Unattached                        19.50   1 
 15 Mateo, Diego               6 Walton Track                      19.74   5 
 16 Steiner, Jonathan          6 Walton Track                      19.82   2 
 17 Thomas, Oren               6 Etowah Youth                      19.88   1 
 18 Wheeler, Georges           6 Walton Track                      20.42   5 
 19 Fletcher, Ethan            8 Etowah Youth                      21.13   3 
 20 Parker, James              5 Kennworth Tr                      21.21   4 
 21 Perry, Zachary             7 Kennworth Tr                      21.39   5 
 22 Graaff, Caleb              6 Etowah Youth                      21.50   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Branden             8 Unattached                        32.35   3 
  2 Romain, Marcus             8 Unattached                        35.03   2 
  3 Simmons, Xavier            8 Unattached                        35.96   1 
  4 Gross, Tyler               7 Kennworth Tr                      36.27   3 
  5 Abel, Gregory              8 Walton Track                      38.11   1 
  6 Koita, Isaac               8 Walton Track                      39.80   1 
  7 Graves, Zacarhy            6 Unattached                        39.85   2 
  8 Smith-Brown, Mika          7 Kennworth Tr                      40.35   1 
  9 Wheeler, Georges           6 Walton Track                      43.24   3 
 10 Smallwood, Amari           5 Kennworth Tr                      44.01   2 
 11 Salter, Jackson            6 Walton Track                      44.87   1 
 12 Simmons, Jerimiah          5 Unattached                        45.05   3 
 13 Bennett, Cam               6 Etowah Youth                      45.17   1 
 14 Parker, James              5 Kennworth Tr                      46.18   3 
 15 Perry, Zachary             7 Kennworth Tr                      50.88   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Romain, Marcus             8 Unattached                      1:19.35   4 
  2 Gross, Tyler               7 Kennworth Tr                    1:24.98   3 
  3 Stricklin, Daniel          7 Walton Track                    1:26.28   2 
  4 Abel, Gregory              8 Walton Track                    1:28.11   3 
  5 Simmons, Xavier            8 Unattached                      1:29.03   1 
  6 Carlin, Avery              7 Walton Track                    1:31.34   3 
  7 Morin, Kiefer              8 Walton Track                    1:32.61   2 
  8 Turner, Bryson             7 Walton Track                    1:32.66   1 
  9 Parker, James              5 Kennworth Tr                    1:33.93   2 
 10 Graves, Zacarhy            6 Unattached                      1:34.74   2 
 11 Muehlberger, Jake          8 Etowah Youth                    1:35.39   4 
 12 Thomas, Jeremiah           6 Etowah Youth                    1:35.59   1 
 13 Stachelczyk, Alex          7 Alpharetta Y                    1:37.94   2 
 14 Lippers, Will              7 Etowah Youth                    1:38.72   3 
 15 Salter, Jackson            6 Walton Track                    1:39.05   1 
 16 Simmons, Jerimiah          5 Unattached                      1:39.20   1 
 17 Steiner, Jonathan          6 Walton Track                    1:41.64   3 
 18 Tharpe, Bryson             7 Etowah Youth                    1:44.11   4 
 19 Thomas, Jordan             5 Etowah Youth                    1:45.06   2 
 20 Thomas, Oren               6 Etowah Youth                    1:45.85   4 
 21 Oruwari, Tekena            6 Walton Track                    1:49.62   3 
 22 Watkins, Caleb             7 Etowah Youth                    1:55.93   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Branden             8 Unattached                      3:03.23  
  2 Romain, Marcus             8 Unattached                      3:14.86  
  3 Davis, Jonathan            8 Walton Track                    3:24.72  
  4 Stricklin, Daniel          7 Walton Track                    3:28.37  
  5 Smith-Brown, Mika          7 Kennworth Tr                    3:29.69  
  6 Simmons, Xavier            8 Unattached                      3:33.44  
  7 Ellingson, Thijs           6 Etowah Youth         3:15.00    3:34.99  
  8 Stachelczyk, Alex          7 Alpharetta Y                    3:43.31  
  9 Mateo, Diego               6 Walton Track                    3:43.75  
 10 Watkins, Caleb             7 Etowah Youth                    4:18.36  
 11 Wilson, Ethan              6 Etowah Youth                    4:18.79  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jonathan            8 Walton Track                    6:29.10  
  2 Morin, Kiefer              8 Walton Track                    7:04.48  
  3 Fletcher, Ethan            8 Etowah Youth                    7:06.31  
  4 Ellingson, Thijs           6 Etowah Youth         6:15.00    7:10.64  
  5 Carlin, Avery              7 Walton Track                    7:20.01  
  6 Thomas, Jeremiah           6 Etowah Youth                    7:59.31  
  7 Tharpe, Bryson             7 Etowah Youth         6:45.00    8:01.05  
  8 Wilson, Ethan              6 Etowah Youth                    8:08.20  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Romain, Marcus             8 Unattached                     10-06.50      3.21m 
  2 Gross, Tyler               7 Kennworth Tr                    9-03.25      2.82m 
  3 Dixon, Branden             8 Unattached                      8-06.00      2.59m 
  4 Thomas, Jordan             5 Etowah Youth                    8-05.00      2.57m 
  5 Worral, Brendan            7 Kennworth Tr                    7-10.00      2.38m 
  6 Lippers, Will              7 Etowah Youth                    7-07.00      2.31m 
  7 Muehlberger, Jake          8 Etowah Youth                    7-05.50      2.27m 
  8 Thomas, Oren               6 Etowah Youth                    7-03.25      2.21m 
  9 Ellingson, Thijs           6 Etowah Youth                    7-00.50      2.14m 
 10 Tharpe, Bryson             7 Etowah Youth                    6-02.00      1.87m 
 11 Perry, Zachary             7 Kennworth Tr                    5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Parker, James              5 Kennworth Tr                    4-06.00      1.37m 
 13 Smallwood, Amari           5 Kennworth Tr                    4-03.00      1.29m 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stricklin, Daniel          7 Walton Track                   12-08.00      3.86m 
  2 Worral, Brendan            7 Kennworth Tr                   12-03.00      3.73m 
  3 Fletcher, Ethan            8 Etowah Youth                   10-06.00      3.20m 
  4 Graaff, Caleb              6 Etowah Youth                    9-10.00      2.99m 
  5 Wilson, Ethan              6 Etowah Youth                    6-07.00      2.00m 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Worral, Brendan            7 Kennworth Tr                      36-00     10.97m 
  2 Watkins, Caleb             7 Etowah Youth                      32-10     10.00m 
  3 Graaff, Caleb              6 Etowah Youth                      30-09      9.37m 
  4 Carlin, Avery              7 Walton Track                      19-10      6.04m 
  5 Smallwood, Amari           5 Kennworth Tr                      18-08      5.68m 
  6 Perry, Zachary             7 Kennworth Tr                      18-07      5.66m 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCartherens, Charles     10 Kennworth Tr                      14.53   1 
  2 Wilkinson, Jeremiah        9 Unattached                        14.62   6 
  3 Gude, Cortland             9 Alpharetta Y                      14.91   1 
  4 Little, Kai               10 Etowah Youth                      15.25   5 
  5 Lewis, Alexander          10 Kennworth Tr                      15.68   2 
  6 Smith, Tyler               9 Walton Track                      15.72   4 
  7 Daniel, Myles              9 Kennworth Tr                      15.88   5 
  8 McMullen, Nathan           8 Etowah Youth                      15.94   5 
  9 Hines, Tahir               8 Kennworth Tr                      16.01   4 
 10 Cash, Tyler               10 Alpharetta Y                      16.04   6 
 11 Bailey, Matthew           10 Alpharetta Y                      16.31   2 
 12 Ugokwe, Lotanna            9 Walton Track                      16.69   5 
 13 Merritt, Julian            9 Kennworth Tr                      16.73   1 
 14 Irwin, Ethan               9 Alpharetta Y                      17.05   3 
 15 Hedley, Alex               9 Walton Track                      17.09   3 
 16 Jones, Jack                8 Walton Track                      17.54   4 
 17 Liles, Tyler              10 Etowah Youth                      17.80   2 
 18 Verdon, Jace              10 Walton Track                      18.05   2 
 19 Reed, Mason                9 Etowah Youth                      18.17   2 
 20 Belcher, Ryan              8 Kennworth Tr                      18.23   5 
 21 Graaff, Haden              9 Etowah Youth                      18.37   3 
 22 Engberg, Soren             9 Walton Track                      18.49   4 
 23 Adimu, Amari               9 Kennworth Tr                      18.68   6 
 24 Callahan, Travis           9 Walton Track                      18.94   5 
 25 Baltzell, Regan            9 Kennworth Tr                      19.54   2 
 26 Inan, Omer                 8 Walton Track                      19.63   4 
 27 Steely, Collin             9 Kennworth Tr                      20.61   3 
 28 Gunning, Gabriel           9 Kennworth Tr                      20.77   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Jeremiah        9 Unattached                        30.48   3 
  2 Lewis, Alexander          10 Kennworth Tr                      32.55   5 
  3 Little, Kai               10 Etowah Youth                      32.57   4 
  4 Gude, Cortland             9 Alpharetta Y                      32.59   3 
  5 McCartherens, Charles     10 Kennworth Tr                      32.82   6 
  6 Lowery, Tsiyown            8 Unattached                        33.30   3 
  7 Daniel, Myles              9 Kennworth Tr                      33.36   5 
  8 Bailey, Matthew           10 Alpharetta Y                      33.39   5 
  9 McMullen, Nathan           8 Etowah Youth                      33.59   1 
 10 Smith, Tyler               9 Walton Track                      33.70   2 
 11 Merritt, Julian            9 Kennworth Tr                      34.34   1 
 12 Pratikakis, Emmanouil      8 Walton Track                      34.69   5 
 13 Thurston, Jermaine         8 Unattached                        36.36   4 
 14 Cash, Tyler               10 Alpharetta Y                      36.48   2 
 15 Wagner, John               9 Walton Track                      37.88   6 
 16 Hedley, Alex               9 Walton Track                      38.18   1 
 17 Jones, Jack                8 Walton Track                      38.19   3 
 18 Adimu, Amari               9 Kennworth Tr                      40.04   4 
 19 Reed, Mason                9 Etowah Youth                      40.18   2 
 20 Callahan, Travis           9 Walton Track                      40.60   4 
 21 Belcher, Ryan              8 Kennworth Tr                      42.26   1 
 22 Baltzell, Regan            9 Kennworth Tr                      44.05   5 
 23 Wright, Charles            8 Walton Track                      45.54   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Jake               10 Walton Track                    1:13.04   4 
  2 Bailey, Matthew           10 Alpharetta Y                    1:14.47   1 
  3 Lowery, Tsiyown            8 Unattached                      1:15.85   3 
  4 Helms, Grant               9 Walton Track                    1:16.58   5 
  5 Thurston, Jermaine         8 Unattached                      1:17.28   2 
  6 Pratikakis, Emmanouil      8 Walton Track                    1:18.95   2 
  7 Tolchinsky, Dylan          8 Walton Track                    1:19.45   4 
  8 Vos, Jake                  8 Alpha Crush                     1:20.48   2 
  9 Mitchell, John             9 Walton Track                    1:20.62   3 
 10 Wagner, John               9 Walton Track                    1:20.70   4 
 11 Ade, Walker                9 Etowah Youth                    1:21.93   4 
 12 Ugokwe, Lotanna            9 Walton Track                    1:23.25   1 
 13 Atic, Faris                9 Alpharetta Y                    1:25.37   2 
 14 Engberg, Soren             9 Walton Track                    1:26.81   4 
 15 Reed, Mason                9 Etowah Youth                    1:27.03   4 
 16 Horton, Preston            9 Alpharetta Y                    1:28.48   5 
 17 Graaff, Haden              9 Etowah Youth                    1:29.84   1 
 18 Stricklin, Alexander       9 Walton Track                    1:30.58   1 
 19 Bryan, Cooper              9 Etowah Youth                    1:31.17   1 
 20 Gouteix, Jeremy            8 Unattached                      1:31.88   5 
 21 Hockman, Christian         9 Etowah Youth                    1:33.12   5 
 22 Morgan, Daniel             9 Alpha Crush                     1:34.78   1 
 23 Ahmed, Anaes               9 Alpharetta Y                    1:35.56   5 
 24 Pearson, Connor            8 Etowah Youth                    1:36.44   2 
 25 Creech, Teddy              9 Alpharetta Y                    1:43.03   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Jake               10 Walton Track         2:40.00    2:46.62   2 
  2 Lowery, Tsiyown            8 Unattached                      2:55.67   1 
  3 Kernan, Tim                9 Alpha Crush          2:58.75    2:56.49   2 
  4 Ellingson, Ry              9 Etowah Youth         2:55.00    2:57.90   2 
  5 Vos, Jake                  8 Alpha Crush          2:57.16    3:00.96   2 
  6 Doran, Andrew             10 Etowah Youth         2:55.00    3:01.96   2 
  7 Daniels, Tyler            10 Etowah Youth         3:00.00    3:04.73   2 
  8 Mahorner, Andrew          10 Kennworth Tr                    3:14.03   1 
  9 Jones, Jack                8 Walton Track                    3:15.56   2 
 10 Brenneman, Benny          10 Walton Track                    3:18.22   1 
 11 Pratikakis, Emmanouil      8 Walton Track                    3:19.06   1 
 12 Oakes, DJ                  8 Etowah Youth                    3:20.37   2 
 13 Horton, Preston            9 Alpharetta Y                    3:22.46   1 
 14 Bryan, Cooper              9 Etowah Youth                    3:24.14   2 
 15 Stricklin, Alexander       9 Walton Track                    3:28.37   1 
 16 Carbonara, Gianni         10 Kennworth Tr                    3:37.20   1 
 17 Pearson, Connor            8 Etowah Youth                    3:41.09   2 
 18 Baltzell, Regan            9 Kennworth Tr                    3:44.15   2 
 19 Creech, Teddy              9 Alpharetta Y                    4:13.70   2 
 20 Johnson, Hayden           10 Alpharetta Y                    5:05.49   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Helms, Grant               9 Walton Track         5:23.67    5:20.69   2 
  2 Young, Jake               10 Walton Track         5:25.41    5:23.38   2 
  3 Mitchell, John             9 Walton Track         5:45.75    5:39.71   2 
  4 Ellingson, Ry              9 Etowah Youth         5:55.00    5:41.70   2 
  5 Daniels, Tyler            10 Etowah Youth         6:00.00    5:47.35   2 
  6 Doran, Andrew             10 Etowah Youth         5:50.00    5:49.35   2 
  7 Kernan, Tim                9 Alpha Crush          5:40.54    5:50.76   2 
  8 Vos, Jake                  8 Alpha Crush          6:07.44    6:04.89   2 
  9 Tolchinsky, Dylan          8 Walton Track                    6:09.81   2 
 10 Thurston, Jermaine         8 Unattached                      6:12.73   2 
 11 Ade, Walker                9 Etowah Youth         6:05.00    6:17.79   2 
 12 Brenneman, Benny          10 Walton Track                    6:24.16   2 
 13 Mahorner, Andrew          10 Kennworth Tr                    6:28.06   1 
 14 Bennett, Caleb             8 Alpha Crush                     6:46.07   1 
 15 Bailey, Sawyer             8 Walton Track                    6:46.39   1 
 16 Carbonara, Gianni         10 Kennworth Tr                    6:52.08   2 
 17 Oakes, DJ                  8 Etowah Youth                    7:05.05   1 
 18 Wright, Charles            8 Walton Track                    7:09.85   1 
 19 Creech, Teddy              9 Alpharetta Y                    7:21.25   1 
 20 Morgan, Daniel             9 Alpha Crush                     7:21.94   1 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ade, Walker                9 Etowah Youth                    3-06.00      1.06m 
  1 Mitchell, John             9 Walton Track                    3-06.00      1.06m 
  3 Kernan, Tim                9 Alpha Crush                     3-02.00      0.96m 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McMullen, Nathan           8 Etowah Youth                   11-09.00      3.58m 
  2 Wilkinson, Jeremiah        9 Unattached                     11-07.00      3.53m 
  3 Little, Kai               10 Etowah Youth                   11-04.75      3.47m 
  4 Smith, Tyler               9 Walton Track                   11-04.00      3.45m 
  5 Doran, Andrew             10 Etowah Youth                   10-01.50      3.08m 
  6 Ellingson, Ry              9 Etowah Youth                   10-00.00      3.04m 
  7 Graaff, Haden              9 Etowah Youth                    9-09.25      2.97m 
  8 Lewis, Alexander          10 Kennworth Tr                    9-07.00      2.92m 
  9 Ugokwe, Lotanna            9 Walton Track                    9-05.75      2.88m 
 10 Hockman, Christian         9 Etowah Youth                    9-04.00      2.84m 
 10 Engberg, Soren             9 Walton Track                    9-04.00      2.84m 
 12 McClendon, Gabe            8 Etowah Youth                    8-08.25      2.64m 
 13 Oakes, DJ                  8 Etowah Youth                    8-08.00      2.64m 
 14 Lowery, Tsiyown            8 Unattached                      8-01.50      2.47m 
 15 Adimu, Amari               9 Kennworth Tr                    5-11.75      1.82m 
 16 Gunning, Gabriel           9 Kennworth Tr                    5-07.50      1.71m 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hines, Tahir               8 Kennworth Tr                   21-10.00      6.65m 
  2 Hedley, Alex               9 Walton Track                   18-06.00      5.63m 
  3 Liles, Tyler              10 Etowah Youth                   17-10.00      5.43m 
  4 Wagner, John               9 Walton Track                   15-11.00      4.85m 
  5 Mitchell, John             9 Walton Track                   15-09.00      4.80m 
  6 Inan, Omer                 8 Walton Track                   14-09.00      4.49m 
  7 Bryan, Cooper              9 Etowah Youth                   14-06.00      4.41m 
  8 Stricklin, Alexander       9 Walton Track                   13-06.00      4.11m 
  9 Pearson, Connor            8 Etowah Youth                    9-08.00      2.94m 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hines, Tahir               8 Kennworth Tr                      67-00     20.42m 
  2 Liles, Tyler              10 Etowah Youth                      59-02     18.03m 
  3 Verdon, Jace              10 Walton Track                      58-03     17.75m 
  4 Hockman, Christian         9 Etowah Youth                      57-06     17.52m 
  5 McCartherens, Charles     10 Kennworth Tr                      49-03     15.01m 
  6 Merritt, Julian            9 Kennworth Tr                      49-00     14.93m 
  7 Inan, Omer                 8 Walton Track                      48-05     14.75m 
  8 Belcher, Ryan              8 Kennworth Tr                      43-01     13.13m 
  9 Steely, Collin             9 Kennworth Tr                      29-07      9.01m 
 10 Gunning, Gabriel           9 Kennworth Tr                      28-01      8.55m 
 11 Baltzell, Regan            9 Kennworth Tr                      24-06      7.46m 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sumner, Will              11 Woodstock Yo                      13.90   1 
  2 Freeman, Jack             10 Walton Track                      13.99   3 
  3 Moses, Zachary            11 Walton Track                      14.33   5 
  4 Awoleye, Jonathan         10 Walton Track                      14.36   5 
  5 Schonberger, Reed         12 Etowah Youth                      14.41   4 
  6 Maxime, Jamir             10 Etowah Youth                      14.73   4 
  7 Maxie, Miles              11 Kennworth Tr                      14.99   1 
  8 Moore, Brody              11 Kennworth Tr                      15.13   2 
  9 Smith, Marcellus          11 Kennworth Tr                      15.19   3 
 10 Jones, Jayden             10 Kennworth Tr                      15.19   4 
 11 McMullen, McKale          11 Etowah Youth                      15.20   3 
 12 Sims, Phillip             11 Walton Track                      15.63   3 
 13 Garrett, Dekhi            10 Kennworth Tr                      15.76   6 
 14 Jackson, Jaylen           12 Kennworth Tr                      15.79   2 
 15 Sharp, Samuel             11 Kennworth Tr                      16.38   1 
 16 Melnick, Samuel           11 Walton Track                      16.45   1 
 17 Garrett, Dequori          12 Kennworth Tr                      16.62   3 
 18 Patrick, Richard          10 Alpharetta Y                      16.65   4 
 19 Dudek, Devin              11 Walton Track                      16.65   2 
 20 Edens, Samuel             12 Walton Track                      17.18   2 
 21 Swift, William            11 Walton Track                      17.64   2 
 22 Neely, Tyler              10 Kennworth Tr                      18.14   4 
 23 Koita, Cheikh             11 Walton Track                      18.20   5 
 24 McCabe, Michael           11 Walton Track                      18.23   3 
 25 Quirk, Paul               10 Walton Track                      18.33   1 
 26 Comer, John               12 Kennworth Tr                      19.04   6 
 27 Mark, Jacob               10 Walton Track                      20.37   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sumner, Will              11 Woodstock Yo                      30.19   5 
  2 Schonberger, Reed         12 Etowah Youth                      30.50   3 
  3 Garrett, Dequori          12 Kennworth Tr                      30.59   1 
  4 Maxie, Miles              11 Kennworth Tr                      30.78   4 
  5 Moore, Brody              11 Kennworth Tr                      31.30   2 
  6 Garrett, Dekhi            10 Kennworth Tr                      31.61   3 
  7 Maxime, Jamir             10 Etowah Youth                      32.47   2 
  8 Kennedy, Connor           12 Woodstock Yo                      32.53   4 
  9 Jones, Jayden             10 Kennworth Tr                      33.64   4 
 10 Sharp, Samuel             11 Kennworth Tr                      33.84   2 
 11 McMullen, McKale          11 Etowah Youth                      33.95   3 
 12 Smith, Marcellus          11 Kennworth Tr                      34.05   1 
 13 Patrick, Richard          10 Alpharetta Y                      35.14   4 
 14 Sims, Phillip             11 Walton Track                      35.40   5 
 15 Jackson, Jaylen           12 Kennworth Tr                      35.55   1 
 16 Dudek, Devin              11 Walton Track                      35.81   2 
 17 Freeman, Jack             10 Walton Track                      36.13   3 
 18 Melnick, Samuel           11 Walton Track                      36.49   3 
 19 Quirk, Paul               10 Walton Track                      38.98   4 
 20 Koita, Cheikh             11 Walton Track                      39.40   5 
 21 Neely, Tyler              10 Kennworth Tr                      40.06   3 
 22 Comer, John               12 Kennworth Tr                      43.00   1 
 23 Mark, Jacob               10 Walton Track                      44.00   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schonberger, Reed         12 Etowah Youth                    1:07.32   2 
  2 Davis, Amari              11 Unattached           1:13.00    1:09.07   1 
  3 Moses, Zachary            11 Walton Track                    1:10.39   3 
  4 Kennedy, Connor           12 Woodstock Yo                    1:13.30   3 
  5 Moore, Brody              11 Kennworth Tr                    1:13.36   2 
  6 Garrett, Dekhi            10 Kennworth Tr                    1:15.72   2 
  7 Wells, Samuel             12 Kennworth Tr                    1:17.48   2 
  8 Maxime, Jamir             10 Etowah Youth                    1:17.99   1 
  9 Bartnicki, Ethan          10 Walton Track                    1:19.77   3 
 10 Ahmed, Bilal              11 Alpharetta Y                    1:19.80   3 
 11 Costantino, William       11 Walton Track                    1:20.36   1 
 12 Foraker, Ashton           11 Alpha Crush                     1:21.19   3 
 13 Scott, Aiden              11 Unattached                      1:27.95   1 
 14 Burnett, IanNEEDUSATF     11 Walton Track                    1:30.66   1 
 15 Swift, William            11 Walton Track                    1:38.23   2 
 16 Minish, Carter            11 Kennworth Tr                    1:42.25   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Amari              11 Unattached           2:50.00    2:45.15  
  2 Wells, Samuel             12 Kennworth Tr                    2:56.43  
  3 Rochon, Anthony           12 Etowah Youth         2:50.00    3:00.78  
  4 Edwards, Daniel           11 Unattached           2:47.00    3:04.62  
  5 Ahmed, Bilal              11 Alpharetta Y                    3:06.50  
  6 Windham, Davis            10 Kennworth Tr                    3:06.86  
  7 Ellsworth, Kyle           11 Unattached           3:05.00    3:07.65  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lefever, Samuel           11 Etowah Youth         5:25.00    5:31.84   2 
  2 Nichols, Ethan            11 Etowah Youth         5:35.00    5:43.27   2 
  3 Tate, Matthew             11 Walton Track         5:34.74    5:45.32   2 
  4 Cox, Joseph               12 Walton Track                    5:54.94   2 
  5 Bartnicki, Ethan          10 Walton Track         5:35.00    5:57.61   2 
  6 Rochon, Anthony           12 Etowah Youth         5:45.00    5:59.47   2 
  7 Faulkner, Dylan           11 Unattached           5:52.00    5:59.65   2 
  8 Johnson, Kevin            11 Alpha Crush                     6:07.44   2 
  9 Ellsworth, Kyle           11 Unattached           6:00.00    6:23.11   2 
 10 Foraker, Ashton           11 Alpha Crush                     6:41.26   2 
 11 Edens, Samuel             12 Walton Track                    6:52.33   2 
 12 Edwards, Daniel           11 Unattached                      6:52.40   2 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lefever, Samuel           11 Etowah Youth        11:25.00   11:09.57  
  2 Foraker, Ashton           11 Alpha Crush                    13:35.42  
  3 Zimmer, Colin             11 Walton Track                   14:40.12  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Dylan           11 Unattached           4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 Cox, Joseph               12 Walton Track                    4-00.00      1.21m 
  2 Lefever, Samuel           11 Etowah Youth                    4-00.00      1.21m 
  4 Garrett, Dequori          12 Kennworth Tr                    3-10.00      1.16m 
  5 Garrett, Dekhi            10 Kennworth Tr                    3-08.00      1.11m 
  5 Bartnicki, Ethan          10 Walton Track                    3-08.00      1.11m 
  7 Freeman, Jack             10 Walton Track                    3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Dylan           11 Unattached          13-09.00   13-07.00      4.14m 
  2 Sumner, Will              11 Woodstock Yo                   13-04.25      4.07m 
  3 Gilbert, George           10 Unattached                     13-01.25      3.99m 
  4 Edwards, Daniel           11 Unattached                     12-03.50      3.74m 
  5 Smith, Marcellus          11 Kennworth Tr                   10-11.75      3.34m 
  6 Dudek, Devin              11 Walton Track                   10-09.50      3.28m 
  7 Jones, Jayden             10 Kennworth Tr                    9-07.25      2.92m 
  7 McMullen, McKale          11 Etowah Youth                    9-07.25      2.92m 
  9 Jackson, Jaylen           12 Kennworth Tr                    9-01.00      2.76m 
 10 Quirk, Paul               10 Walton Track                    8-11.25      2.72m 
 11 Comer, John               12 Kennworth Tr                    7-10.75      2.40m 
 12 Mark, Jacob               10 Walton Track                    6-10.50      2.09m 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Dylan           11 Unattached          31-00.00   30-09.00      9.37m 
  2 Gilbert, George           10 Unattached                     26-04.00      8.02m 
  3 Alexandre-Louis, Denzel   10 Kennworth Tr                   25-06.00      7.77m 
  4 Rochon, Anthony           12 Etowah Youth                   19-01.00      5.81m 
  5 McCabe, Michael           11 Walton Track                   18-09.00      5.71m 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Faulkner, Dylan           11 Unattached             90-00     100-03     30.55m 
  2 Gilbert, George           10 Unattached                        99-02     30.22m 
  3 Sharp, Samuel             11 Kennworth Tr                      73-00     22.25m 
  4 Kernan, Michael           11 Alpha Crush                       72-03     22.02m 
  5 Sumner, Will              11 Woodstock Yo                      69-01     21.05m 
  6 McCabe, Michael           11 Walton Track                      57-09     17.60m 
  7 Edens, Samuel             12 Walton Track                      57-02     17.42m 
  8 Windham, Davis            10 Kennworth Tr                      53-04     16.25m 
  9 Neely, Tyler              10 Kennworth Tr                      38-00     11.58m 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Gavin         13 Etowah Youth                      12.64   4 
  2 Valbuena, Ethan           13 Kennworth Tr                      13.29   2 
  3 Braggs, Ryan              14 Etowah Youth                      13.62   1 
  4 Lowery, Caleb             13 Unattached                        13.70   2 
  5 Von Seeger, Max           12 Etowah Youth                      14.09   3 
  6 King, Barrett             13 Walton Track                      14.49   1 
  7 Parker, Cameron           12 Walton Track                      14.71   3 
  8 Barr, Dillan              12 Etowah Youth                      15.21   3 
  9 Bratton, Kole             12 Kennworth Tr                      15.31   1 
 10 Chavis, Chase             12 Alpharetta Y                      15.66   4 
 11 Hoyer, John               13 Walton Track                      15.93   2 
 12 Sprecher, Thomas          13 Walton Track                      16.66   2 
 13 InFante, Sebastian        12 Etowah Youth                      16.88   2 
 14 Hootselle, David          13 Etowah Youth                      17.75   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quidley, Cole             13 Alpha Crush            27.18      26.44   1 
  2 Cunningham, Gavin         13 Etowah Youth                      26.68   2 
  3 Alkins, Rashon            13 Kennworth Tr                      27.81   3 
  4 Valbuena, Ethan           13 Kennworth Tr                      28.15   2 
  5 Braggs, Ryan              14 Etowah Youth                      28.58   4 
  6 Von Seeger, Max           12 Etowah Youth                      29.25   1 
  7 Lowery, Caleb             13 Unattached                        30.68   4 
  8 Parker, Cameron           12 Walton Track                      31.57   4 
  9 Henderson, Conor          13 Walton Track                      32.34   1 
 10 Bratton, Kole             12 Kennworth Tr                      33.39   1 
 11 InFante, Sebastian        12 Etowah Youth                      37.78   3 
 12 Hootselle, David          13 Etowah Youth                      38.37   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quidley, Cole             13 Alpha Crush            58.30      57.83   3 
  2 Alkins, Rashon            13 Kennworth Tr                    1:00.74   2 
  3 Jennings, Hunter          13 Kennworth Tr                    1:02.15   2 
  4 Llamazales, Patrick       14 Kennworth Tr                    1:02.77   1 
  5 Srivastava, Aditya        14 Alpha Crush                     1:05.84   3 
  6 Braggs, Ryan              14 Etowah Youth                    1:07.72   4 
  7 Gorman, Grayson           14 Woodstock Yo                    1:07.73   1 
  8 King, Barrett             13 Walton Track                    1:09.31   3 
  9 Hoyer, John               13 Walton Track                    1:11.18   2 
 10 Marnell, Beau             13 Etowah Youth                    1:11.45   3 
 11 Henderson, Conor          13 Walton Track                    1:11.52   1 
 12 Chavis, Chase             12 Alpharetta Y                    1:12.62   1 
 13 Verdon, Julian            12 Walton Track         1:15.00    1:15.66   3 
 14 Holmquist, Matthew        13 Alpharetta Y                    1:19.35   2 
 15 Hootselle, David          13 Etowah Youth                    1:20.43   4 
 16 InFante, Sebastian        12 Etowah Youth                    1:31.44   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Windham, Alexander        14 Kennworth Tr         2:20.00    2:14.37   2 
  2 Alkins, Rashon            13 Kennworth Tr         2:20.00    2:21.11   2 
  3 Zimmer, Alex              14 Walton Track         2:25.00    2:26.46   2 
  4 Jennings, Hunter          13 Kennworth Tr                    2:27.30   1 
  5 Lowery, Caleb             13 Unattached                      2:27.32   1 
  6 Brown, William            13 Walton Track         2:32.90    2:31.60   2 
  7 Ellingson, Tait           12 Unattached           2:35.00    2:34.65   2 
  8 Bartik, Alex              13 Walton Track                    2:37.71   1 
  9 Llamazales, Patrick       14 Kennworth Tr                    2:43.51   2 
 10 Black, Kieran             13 Etowah Youth         2:50.00    2:45.88   2 
 11 Carroll, Gregory          14 Woodstock Yo         2:50.00    2:52.86   2 
 12 Marnell, Beau             13 Etowah Youth         2:40.00    2:54.87   2 
 13 New, Daniel               13 Kennworth Tr                    2:57.41   2 
 14 Schaich, Adam             13 Alpha Crush                     3:11.32   1 
 15 Chavis, Chase             12 Alpharetta Y                    3:11.37   1 
 16 Holmquist, Matthew        13 Alpharetta Y                    3:18.74   1 
 17 Sumlin, Damion            12 Kennworth Tr                    3:19.34   1 
 18 Spratt, Luke              12 Etowah Youth         3:00.00    3:25.76   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rager, Sean               14 Alpha Crush          4:36.37    4:39.34   2 
  2 Zimmer, Alex              14 Walton Track         4:55.00    4:49.27   2 
  3 Brown, William            13 Walton Track         4:54.39    4:58.36   2 
  4 Ellingson, Tait           12 Unattached           5:05.00    5:04.11   2 
  5 Nicholl, Andrew           13 Kennworth Tr         5:20.00    5:24.40   2 
  6 Kiel, Adam                13 Kennworth Tr         5:30.00    5:25.38   2 
  7 Brodmyer, Devon           13 Woodstock Yo                    5:31.22   1 
  8 Tavani, RJ                12 Alpha Crush                     5:38.79   1 
  9 Venable, Nathan           14 Walton Track         5:40.00    5:40.42   2 
 10 Taylor, Andrew            13 Alpha Crush          5:41.87    5:40.93   2 
 11 Helms, Alex               12 Walton Track         5:25.00    5:49.72   2 
 12 Marnell, Beau             13 Etowah Youth         5:35.00    5:51.56   2 
 13 Black, Kieran             13 Etowah Youth         5:50.00    5:53.90   2 
 14 Rolen, Michael            13 Kennworth Tr         5:50.00    6:05.57   2 
 15 Carroll, Gregory          14 Woodstock Yo                    6:09.00   1 
 16 Schaich, Adam             13 Alpha Crush                     6:17.41   1 
 17 Sumlin, Damion            12 Kennworth Tr                    6:17.52   1 
 18 Fairlie, Nathan           13 Alpha Crush                     6:32.40   1 
 19 Spratt, Luke              12 Etowah Youth         6:00.00    6:51.09   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicholl, Andrew           13 Kennworth Tr                   10:51.99  
  2 Helms, Alex               12 Walton Track        11:30.00   10:59.37  
  3 Brodmyer, Devon           13 Woodstock Yo                   11:29.84  
  4 Lloyd, Tucker             13 Walton Track        11:45.00   11:40.02  
  5 Tavani, RJ                12 Alpha Crush                    12:10.16  
  6 Stoltz, Ethan             12 Walton Track                   13:29.89  
  7 Acampora, Kyle            12 Kennworth Tr                   14:00.63  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jennings, Hunter          13 Kennworth Tr                    5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Alkins, Rashon            13 Kennworth Tr                    5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Parker, Cameron           12 Walton Track                    4-02.00      1.27m 
  3 Verdon, Julian            12 Walton Track                    4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Valbuena, Ethan           13 Kennworth Tr                   15-06.50      4.73m 
  2 Jennings, Hunter          13 Kennworth Tr                   15-04.50      4.68m 
  3 Von Seeger, Max           12 Etowah Youth                   15-01.00      4.59m 
  4 Bratton, Kole             12 Kennworth Tr                   12-09.75      3.90m 
  5 King, Barrett             13 Walton Track                   11-02.00      3.40m 
  6 Henderson, Conor          13 Walton Track                   10-07.00      3.22m 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Gregory          14 Woodstock Yo                   29-00.00      8.83m 
  2 Quick, Jalin              12 Etowah Youth                   24-08.00      7.51m 
  3 Herring, Mason            13 Kennworth Tr                   24-06.00      7.46m 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Gavin         13 Etowah Youth                      70-04     21.43m 
  2 Barr, Dillan              12 Etowah Youth                      64-05     19.63m 
  3 Llamazales, Patrick       14 Kennworth Tr                      63-03     19.27m 
  4 Sprecher, Thomas          13 Walton Track                      62-07     19.07m 
  5 Spratt, Luke              12 Etowah Youth                      54-10     16.71m 
  6 Quick, Jalin              12 Etowah Youth                      41-08     12.70m 
  7 InFante, Sebastian        12 Etowah Youth                      30-00      9.14m 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barber, Jarvis            14 Woodstock Yo                      12.50   1 
  2 Gilbert, Ed               14 Kennworth Tr                      12.69   1 
  3 Melton, Brent             14 Woodstock Yo                      13.14   2 
  4 Mistretta, Jack           15 Alpha Crush            13.33      13.18   2 
  5 Fossitt, Zaahir           14 Kennworth Tr                      13.79   1 
  6 King, Benjamin            15 Walton Track                      14.14   1 
  7 Stanley, malik            15 Woodstock Yo                      14.40   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barber, Jarvis            14 Woodstock Yo                      25.79   2 
  2 Gilbert, Ed               14 Kennworth Tr                      26.95   2 
  3 Melton, Brent             14 Woodstock Yo                      26.98   2 
  4 Mistretta, Jack           15 Alpha Crush            27.42      27.80   1 
  5 Fossitt, Zaahir           14 Kennworth Tr                      29.18   1 
  6 Stanley, malik            15 Woodstock Yo                      29.53   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barber, Jarvis            14 Woodstock Yo                      59.42  
  2 King, Benjamin            15 Walton Track                    1:02.76  
  3 Stanley, malik            15 Woodstock Yo                    1:04.83  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kraus, Kyle               15 Unattached           2:22.00    2:22.34  
  2 Kell, Andrew              14 Walton Track                    2:31.64  
  3 Starks, David             14 Kennworth Tr         2:35.00    2:35.92  
  4 Aldridge, Jason           15 Kennworth Tr                    2:40.60  
  5 Schmelzer, Alston         14 Alpha Crush                     3:08.26  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bartnicki, Adam           14 Walton Track                    4:48.76  
  2 Curran, Patrick           15 Unattached                      4:49.67  
  3 Kraus, Kyle               15 Unattached           4:47.00    4:57.75  
  4 Krause, Conor             14 Walton Track                    5:02.36  
  5 Starks, David             14 Kennworth Tr         5:30.00    5:10.63  
  6 Aldridge, Jason           15 Kennworth Tr                    5:15.59  
  7 Schmelzer, Alston         14 Alpha Crush                     6:09.02 (est.)  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kell, Andrew              14 Walton Track                   12-09.50      3.89m 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barber, Jarvis            14 Woodstock Yo                   32-02.00      9.80m 
  2 Stanley, malik            15 Woodstock Yo                   31-05.00      9.57m 
  3 Melton, Brent             14 Woodstock Yo                   30-03.00      9.22m 
  4 Gilbert, Ed               14 Kennworth Tr                   22-10.00      6.95m 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West, Will                16 Unattached             11.95      12.23  
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West, Will                16 Unattached             53.24      54.27  
  2 Brown, Cameron            16 Kennworth Tr                    1:02.55  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Cameron            16 Kennworth Tr                    2:34.52  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beavers, Blake            17 Etowah Youth         4:15.00    4:26.86  
  2 Beno, David               18 Kennworth Tr         4:45.00    4:37.69  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 West, Will                16 Unattached          18-00.00   19-07.00      5.96m 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 West, Will                16 Unattached          39-00.00   31-11.00      9.72m 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Morris, Livingston        16 Unattached            183-00     180-11     55.14m 
  2 Brown, Cameron            16 Kennworth Tr                      81-07     24.86m