Meet Results - Covered Bridge Run - September 12, 2015

Mizuno Covered Bridge Run - 9/12/2015
Hosted by Roswell High School
Garrard Landing Park

Event 5  Boys 3.2K Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Mixed
  1 Shelton, Sully            M7 Junior Hoyas          11:24.35    1
  2 Brown, William            M8 Walton Youth          11:31.43
  3 Tavani, Robert            M8 Alpha Crush           11:54.71    2
  4 Vos, Joseph               M6 Alpha Crush           11:55.24    3
  5 Farrell, Clark            M6 Cherokee Jun          12:06.96    4
  6 Pelland, Brian            M8 Alpha Crush           12:08.11    5
  7 Ravenscraft, Mark         M6 Junior Hoyas          12:12.14    6
  8 Mondi, Henry              M7 Holy Redeeme          12:15.96    7
  9 Bagwell, Owen             M8 Holy Redeeme          12:16.24    8
 10 Driscoll, Bart            M8 Cherokee Jun          12:16.45    9
 11 Gutmann, Riley            M8 Dean Rusk MS          12:18.52   10
 12 Tull, Charlie             M8 Junior Hoyas          12:26.24   11
 13 Marshall, Hayden          M7 Alpha Crush           12:28.27   12
 14 Jobe, Will                M8 Creekland MS          12:29.29   13
 15 Hakes, William            M7 Walton Youth          12:29.67
 16 Conroy, Drew              M8 Fellowship C          12:39.53   14
 17 Hoppenfeld, Eli           M6 Alpha Crush           12:41.84   15
 18 Keim, Cole                M6 Fellowship C          12:44.25   16
 19 Bekele, Lucas             M7 Alpha Crush           12:44.83   17
 20 Kendall, Alex             M7 Dean Rusk MS          12:47.75   18
 21 Wyman, Matthew            M8 Junior Hoyas          12:48.03   19
 22 Blanton, Christopher      M8 Cherokee Jun          12:48.68   20
 23 Glosson, Moxon            M8 Creekland MS          12:50.34   21
 24 White, Seth               M7 Junior Dragons        12:51.59   22
 25 Dikes, Jay                M6 Junior Dragons        12:51.75   23
 26 Rigsby, Cole              M8 Fellowship C          12:56.27   24
 27 Hoppenfeld, Ryan          M5 Alpha Crush           12:56.94   25
 28 Herbert, Jacob            M6 Cherokee Jun          12:59.33   26
 29 McCormick, Dan            M6 Centennial            13:05.46   27
 30 Vreeland, Tyler           M8 Junior Dragons        13:08.07   28
 31 McNeal, Cole              M8 Dean Rusk MS          13:08.10   29
 32 Cole, Timmy               M4 Alpha Crush           13:10.78
 33 Lefever, Sam              M7 E.T. Booth MS         13:12.08
 34 Gerdes, Alex              M8 Dean Rusk MS          13:14.73   30
 35 Neuman, Carter            M8 Dean Rusk MS          13:17.78   31
 36 Tate, Matthew             M6 Walton Youth          13:19.30
 37 Geist, Ethan              M5 Cherokee Jun          13:23.58   32
 38 Parsons, Will             M7 Fellowship C          13:24.57   33
 39 Moyer, Dustin             M8 Cherokee Jun          13:38.15   34
 40 Haberstock, Williamm      M8 Centennial            13:38.91   35
 41 Sweeney, Jonathan         M7 Cherokee Jun          13:40.58   36
 42 Sullivan, Riley           M7 Holy Redeeme          13:41.79   37
 43 Pagel, Eric               M8 Junior Dragons        13:44.03   38
 44 Rickman, Ryan             M8 Fellowship C          13:46.45   39
 45 Hudgens, Jesse            M7 High Meadows School   13:47.65   40
 46 St.Martin, Matt           M8 Centennial            13:47.93   41
 47 Davis, Carson             M8 Junior Hoyas          13:52.72   42
 48 Haynes, Dylan             M8 Junior Dragons        13:55.11   43
 49 Vincent, Andrew           M6 Junior Hoyas          13:55.93   44
 50 Means, Peter              M8 Creekland MS          13:57.88   45
 51 Wade, Adam                M7 Holy Redeeme          13:59.63   46
 52 McCall, Will              M8 Centennial            14:01.00   47
 53 Jackson, Trent            M6 Creekland MS          14:01.06   48
 54 Garriques, Braeden        M6 Creekland MS          14:01.47   49
 55 Parks, Sean               M7 Dean Rusk MS          14:07.15   50
 56 Chapman, Preston          M8 Junior Dragons        14:09.38   51
 57 Corley, Finley            M6 Centennial            14:13.71   52
 58 Deskey, Will              M8 High Meadows School   14:14.86   53
 59 Taborda, Sebastian        M7 Holy Redeeme          14:15.97   54
 60 Kler, Matthew             M8 Holy Redeeme          14:17.51   55
 61 Scruton, Ryan             M8 Holy Redeeme          14:17.61   56
 62 Graham, Connor            M6 Dean Rusk MS          14:18.34   57
 63 Webb, Barrett             M6 Cherokee Jun          14:19.08
 64 Schuler, Clint            M5 Dean Rusk MS          14:19.93
 65 Batallion, Daniel         M6 Holy Redeeme          14:20.72
 66 Morris, Jonathan          M7 Fellowship C          14:28.16   58
 67 Risco, Zander             M7 Creekland MS          14:28.80   59
 68 Cottrell, Joshua          M8 Junior Dragons        14:32.34   60
 69 Waters, Blane             M8 Cherokee Jun          14:35.11
 70 Johnson, Kevin            M7 Alpha Crush           14:35.31
 71 Prol, Michael             M6 Alpha Crush           14:35.54
 72 Reed, Steve               M7 Fellowship C          14:36.84   61
 73 Louis, Brosey             M7 Holy Redeeme          14:38.14
 74 Maneiro, Calvin           M8 Cherokee Jun          14:40.02
 75 Vreeland, Julian          M6 Junior Dragons        14:41.29
 76 Trego, Brady              M8 Fellowship C          14:42.69
 77 McVey, Kaden              M6 Junior Hoyas          14:43.39   62
 78 Kendall, Nikolas          M5 Dean Rusk MS          14:43.56
 79 Jones, Logan              M7 Junior Hoyas          14:45.21
 80 Dodson, Will              M6 Junior Dragons        14:45.36
 81 Rawson, Harry             M8 Holy Redeeme          14:45.85
 82 Lopez, Maddux             M8 Dean Rusk MS          14:48.18
 83 Davis, Nate               M8 Junior Dragons        14:48.53
 84 Doerr, Andrew             M8 Dean Rusk MS          14:49.77
 85 Galvin, Steven            M5 Dean Rusk MS          14:49.94
 86 Edler, Nicholas           M8 High Meadows School   14:50.30   63
 87 Cross, Stephen            M7 Alpha Crush           14:51.73
 88 Lowe, Zach                M8 Junior Hoyas          14:55.56
 89 Cantrell, Jake            M8 Creekland MS          14:57.48   64
 90 Meadows, Matthew          M7 Fellowship C          14:57.65
 91 Seitz, Ben                M6 Creekland MS          14:59.26
 92 Holmgren, Miller          M6 Junior Hoyas          15:00.42
 93 Morris, Evan              M7 Junior Dragons        15:01.51
 94 Garity, Noah              M8 Cherokee Jun          15:01.59
 95 Mignerey, Hayes           M6 Alpha Crush           15:01.62
 96 Heid, Christian           M8 Fellowship C          15:02.90
 97 Patel, Ishan              M6 Creekland MS          15:03.84
 98 Mabry, Chad               M6 Junior Hoyas          15:03.87
 99 Karetny, Max              M8 Fellowship C          15:06.98
100 Bouldin, Cody             M6 Cherokee Jun          15:07.48
101 Boyle, James              M7 Junior Hoyas          15:07.71
102 Burnett, David            M6 Holy Redeeme          15:07.85
103 Bibawy, Peter             M7 Fellowship C          15:12.80
104 Lengefeld, Garrett        M6 Alpha Crush           15:13.37
105 Rochon, Anthony           M7 E.T. Booth MS         15:15.83
106 Goodsite, Rhese           M8 Centennial            15:16.29   65
107 Parker, Isaac             M7 Creekland MS          15:16.36
108 Hurdle, Wilson            M6 Creekland MS          15:17.06
109 Jent, Will                M6 Junior Dragons        15:17.65
110 Durr, Austin              M8 Dean Rusk MS          15:21.06
111 Patsy, Lucas              M6 High Meadows School   15:22.90   66
112 Taylor, Nat               M6 Junior Hoyas          15:23.13
113 Horton, Preston           M5 Alpha Crush           15:23.84
114 Hyser, Drew               M7 Holy Redeeme          15:24.38
115 Acampora, Kyle            M7 Junior Hoyas          15:25.06
116 Coker, Grey               M5 Junior Hoyas          15:26.72
117 Wyman, Mason              M6 Junior Hoyas          15:30.49
118 Jaskwhich, Owen           M7 Holy Redeeme          15:32.17
119 Helms, Josh               M7 Dean Rusk MS          15:33.68
120 Meyer, Jaden              M7 Dean Rusk MS          15:34.20
121 Hartman, Riley            M6 Dean Rusk MS          15:37.67
122 Shirmeyer, Preston        M7 Holy Redeeme          15:39.30
123 Fox, Coleman              M8 Alpha Crush           15:40.92
124 Johnson, Ryan             M7 Fellowship C          15:45.88
125 McGill, Jackson           M8 Fellowship C          15:46.30
126 Driscoll, Grant           M4 Cherokee Jun          15:46.53
127 Grogan, Seth              M4 Cherokee Jun          15:48.64
128 Scott, Alex               M7 Junior Hoyas          15:50.76
129 Wade, Walton              M6 Fellowship C          15:50.78
130 Eisenhauer, Jp            M7 Holy Redeeme          15:57.57
131 Jones, Madden             M6 Holy Redeeme          16:01.49
132 Lopez, Oliver             M8 Holy Redeeme          16:08.39
133 Boyle, Thomas             M5 Junior Hoyas          16:12.61
134 Kelley, Nathan            M7 Cherokee Jun          16:16.73
135 Lanier, Christian         M8 Creekland MS          16:19.51
136 Doobies, Rayon            M6 Centennial            16:21.70   67
137 Lamprea, Daniel           M6 Lyndon Academy        16:22.22   68
138 Rogers, Brigham           M6 Dean Rusk MS          16:24.29
139 Eggins, William           M6 Lyndon Academy        16:25.19   69
140 Quick, Cade               M8 Centennial            16:25.94
141 Burden, Zachary           M8 Junior Hoyas          16:26.48
142 Nodar, Joseph             M7 Fellowship C          16:26.75
143 Fairlie, Nathan           M8 Alpha Crush           16:29.05
144 Ford, Jack                M6 Centennial            16:31.87
145 Womack, Gabe              M6 Wildwood Chr          16:34.47
146 Reilly, Cooper            M4 Cherokee Jun          16:35.59
147 Sweigart, Reed            M6 Centennial            16:37.86
148 Cross, Thomas             M5 Alpha Crush           16:38.95
149 Torres, Daniel            M8 Fellowship C          16:41.12
150 Crawford, Andrew          M5 Junior Hoyas          16:44.04
151 Clonts, Aidan             M6 Holy Redeeme          16:48.63
152 Weatherby, Stephen        M7 Cherokee Jun          16:48.66
153 Bielenberg, Tate          M8 Centennial            16:53.73
154 Rafanelli, Robert         M6 Lyndon Academy        16:56.40   70
155 Ford, Mason               M6 Wildwood Chr          16:56.65
156 Crister, Chase            M7 Alpha Crush           17:03.35
157 Tatum, Mac                M5 Junior Hoyas          17:06.19
158 Lambert, Luke             M7 Cherokee Jun          17:10.33
159 Urquhart, Harri           M5 Junior Hoyas          17:13.81
160 Randall, Owen             M6 Junior Hoyas          17:17.75
161 Wilson, Andrew            M3 Cherokee Jun          17:18.26
162 Rhue, Grayson             M5 Alpha Crush           17:25.24
163 Stone, Owen               M6 High Meadows School   17:27.05   71
164 Haymore, Austin           M5 Cherokee Jun          17:27.54
165 Lawrence, Ryan            M7 Cherokee Jun          17:32.42
166 Starnes, Thomas           M7 Lyndon Academy        17:35.03   72
167 Spencer, Liam             M7 High Meadows School   17:37.21   73
168 Lewandowski, Dane         M7 High Meadows School   17:42.87   74
169 Blanton, Jonathan         M6 Cherokee Jun          17:46.60
170 Pace, Cal                 M6 Creekland MS          17:55.90
171 Baker, Alex               M6 Cherokee Jun          18:06.80
172 Gee, Gabriel              M6 Cherokee Jun          18:13.89
173 Haimes, Jasper            M6 High Meadows School   18:28.10
174 Bouldin, Seth             M8 Cherokee Jun          18:29.79
175 Kamau, Kalabi             M6 Holy Redeeme          18:45.94
176 Knuth, Kyle               M6 Holy Redeeme          18:50.83
177 Kroeber, Cole             M8 Fellowship C          19:09.22
178 Millinor, Harrison        M7 Fellowship C          19:17.87
179 Hale, Aidan               M6 Cherokee Jun          19:20.33
180 Adams, Wesley             M6 Wildwood Chr          19:29.69
181 Hilemon, Landon           M7 Dean Rusk MS          19:34.64
182 Stephens, Colton          M6 Fellowship C          19:38.14
183 Urrea, Tomas              M6 Centennial            19:47.11
184 Weber, Sam                M7 Holy Redeeme          20:00.16
185 Huggins, Matthew          M6 Creekland MS          20:16.05
186 Heimbigner, Conrad        M8 Cherokee Jun          20:25.16
187 Hobbs, Cameron            M5 Lyndon Academy        20:32.08   75
188 Baker, Asa                M6 Cherokee Jun          20:34.64
189 Wilson, Gabriel           M6 High Meadows School   21:15.78
190 Blackwell, Mac            M4 Cherokee Jun          22:21.01
191 Weir, Robert              M8 Holy Redeeme          22:21.11
192 Heim, Daniel              M8 Holy Redeeme          22:21.41
193 Coles, Ethan              M7 Holy Redeeme          23:09.17
194 Rossman, Pierce           M7 Fellowship C          23:25.09
195 Popham, Ben               M6 Creekland MS          23:32.44
196 Jennings, Charlie         M5 Cherokee Jun          23:41.19

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Mixed
   1 Alpha Crush Running Club     37    2    3    5   12   15   17   25
      Total Time:  1:01:08.17
         Average:    12:13.64
   2 Junior Hoyas                 79    1    6   11   19   42   44   62
      Total Time:  1:02:43.48
         Average:    12:32.70
   3 Cherokee Junior Warriors     91    4    9   20   26   32   34   36
      Total Time:  1:03:35.00
         Average:    12:43.00
   4 Dean Rusk MS                118   10   18   29   30   31   50   57
      Total Time:  1:04:46.88
         Average:    12:57.38
   5 Fellowship Christian Scho   126   14   16   24   33   39   58   61
      Total Time:  1:05:31.07
         Average:    13:06.22
   6 Holy Redeemer Catholic Sc   152    7    8   37   46   54   55   56
      Total Time:  1:06:29.59
         Average:    13:17.92
   7 Junior Dragons              154   22   23   28   38   43   51   60
      Total Time:  1:06:30.55
         Average:    13:18.11
   8 Creekland MS                176   13   21   45   48   49   59   64
      Total Time:  1:07:20.04
         Average:    13:28.01
   9 Centennial                  202   27   35   41   47   52   65   67
      Total Time:  1:08:47.01
         Average:    13:45.41
  10 High Meadows School         293   40   53   63   66   71   73   74
      Total Time:  1:15:42.76
         Average:    15:08.56
  11 Lyndon Academy              354   68   69   70   72   75
      Total Time:  1:27:50.92
         Average:    17:34.19



Event 6  Girls 3.2K Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Mixed
  1 Filipek, Isabel           W7 Alpha Crush           13:05.55    1
  2 Ehmig, Madison            W7 Dean Rusk MS          13:10.44    2
  3 Rickheim, Sami            W7 Alpha Crush           13:14.38    3
  4 Hoppenfeld, Alexa         W5 Alpha Crush           13:28.30    4
  5 Ravenscraft, Maddy        W8 Junior Hoyas          13:35.67    5
  6 Ellis, Ariel              W7 Alpha Crush           13:36.32    6
  7 Johnson, Alesia           W7 Dean Rusk MS          13:39.25    7
  8 McTyre, Elizabeth         W8 Creekland MS          13:39.67    8
  9 Lance, Meg                W6 E.T. Booth MS         13:52.12    9
 10 Brothers, Avery           W6 E.T. Booth MS         13:54.45   10
 11 Knickerbocker, Kayla      W8 Junior Hoyas          13:54.46   11
 12 Lippers, Erin             W6 E.T. Booth MS         13:57.11   12
 13 Soloman, Nora             W8 Holy Redeeme          13:58.68   13
 14 Pitkins, Lauren           W8 Junior Dragons        14:06.09   14
 15 McNemar, Ericka           W8 Junior Dragons        14:12.22   15
 16 Phillips, Laken           W8 Dean Rusk MS          14:15.60   16
 17 Ford, Grace               W8 Centennial            14:25.94   17
 18 Stone, Anslee             W6 Junior Dragons        14:38.32   18
 19 Schlaupitz, Brynn         W2 Alpha Crush           14:43.91   19
 20 Rains, Mary               W7 Alpha Crush           14:55.76   20
 21 McVey, Savannah           W8 Junior Hoyas          14:58.56   21
 22 Gerdes, Allison           W7 Dean Rusk MS          14:59.51   22
 23 Brown, Katie              W7 Holy Redeeme          15:06.16   23
 24 Scott, Kelly              W8 Holy Redeeme          15:07.44   24
 25 Bauer, Alina              W8 Alpha Crush           15:08.78   25
 26 Beard, Abby               W8 Fellowship C          15:08.93   26
 27 Hargett, Grace            W6 Fellowship C          15:13.84   27
 28 Nelson, Annie             W7 Junior Hoyas          15:17.14   28
 29 Macken, Kate              W8 Holy Redeeme          15:17.61   29
 30 Heim, Elizabeth           W7 Holy Redeeme          15:21.87   30
 31 Calbert, Natalie          W6 E.T. Booth MS         15:23.75   31
 32 Linard, Megan             W8 Junior Hoyas          15:25.38   32
 33 Bender, Alexis            W8 Holy Redeeme          15:25.74   33
 34 Kewin, Delaney            W6 Junior Hoyas          15:27.06   34
 35 Dietzel, Tara             W6 Cherokee Jun          15:27.59   35
 36 Durham, Noelle            W8 Fellowship C          15:27.93   36
 37 Prol, Maddie              W6 Alpha Crush           15:29.38
 38 Shipley, Ava              W6 Creekland MS          15:29.54   37
 39 Ninesling, Brielle        W8 Fellowship C          15:30.02   38
 40 Canter, Annalei           W7 Junior Hoyas          15:33.78   39
 41 Johnson, Hannah           W8 E.T. Booth MS         15:34.97   40
 42 King, Elizabeth           W6 Junior Dragons        15:39.66   41
 43 Stevenson, Ashlyn         W8 Junior Hoyas          15:43.98
 44 Broderson, Lauren         W6 Holy Redeeme          15:44.43   42
 45 Norris, Ryan              W3 Alpha Crush           15:46.06
 46 Calhoun, Caitlin          W6 Wildwood Chr          15:53.15
 47 Calbert, Makenna          W6 E.T. Booth MS         16:01.25   43
 48 Mondi, Emily              W6 Holy Redeeme          16:03.70
 49 Spratt, Faith             W7 E.T. Booth MS         16:05.05   44
 50 Robinson, Bryn            W8 High Meadows School   16:13.62   45
 51 Pierce, Caroline           W E.T. Booth MS         16:15.19
 52 Menshon, Taylor           W7 E.T. Booth MS         16:15.20
 53 Haley, Julia              W7 Alpha Crush           16:19.16
 54 Blanchet, Tori            W8 High Meadows School   16:19.43   46
 55 Yeager, Alley             W8 Fellowship C          16:20.95   47
 56 Eaton, Isabella           W7 Holy Redeeme          16:21.74
 57 Acampora, Emily           W6 Junior Hoyas          16:23.06
 58 Valdez, Maria             W7 Junior Hoyas          16:23.39
 59 Bouldin, Aleigh           W4 Cherokee Jun          16:24.60   48
 60 Ziobron, Zoe              W8 Alpha Crush           16:28.01
 61 Hudgins, Lauren           W6 High Meadows School   16:31.73   49
 62 Mavor, Kailtyn            W6 Junior Hoyas          16:33.11
 63 Sharpe, Natalia           W8 Centennial            16:34.72   50
 64 Lorenzo, Priscilla        W8 Fellowship C          16:36.49   51
 65 Williams, Lily            W6 High Meadows School   16:36.69   52
 66 Strickland, Megan         W8 Centennial            16:37.53   53
 67 Reece, Ashley             W8 Junior Hoyas          16:37.83
 68 Minton, Audrey            W7 Alpha Crush           16:41.42
 69 Teffeteller, abby         W8 Centennial            16:44.28   54
 70 Bruce, Ava                W6 Junior Dragons        16:44.85   55
 71 Willbur, Claire           W8 Cherokee Jun          16:47.29   56
 72 Hart, Margaret            W7 Holy Redeeme          16:47.33
 73 Mellor, Abigail           W8 Alpha Crush           16:49.01
 74 Grugan, Maddy             W7 Creekland MS          16:50.80   57
 75 Kunst, Meghan             W7 Junior Hoyas          16:52.37
 76 Pruitt, Autumn            W7 Cherokee Jun          16:53.49   58
 77 Baldwin, Emmy             W4 Cherokee Jun          16:54.88   59
 78 Langelotti, Ila           W7 Junior Hoyas          16:56.54
 79 Wright, Lexie             W8 Junior Dragons        16:56.81   60
 80 Rolen, Jenna              W6 Junior Hoyas          16:57.62
 81 Wade, Hannah              W6 Holy Redeeme          17:03.10
 82 Stevenson, Natalie        W6 Junior Hoyas          17:05.71
 83 Valenti, Lizzie           W6 Holy Redeeme          17:12.04
 84 Weir, Zoey                W7 Junior Hoyas          17:14.69
 85 Freeman, Elizabeth        W6 Holy Redeeme          17:15.31
 86 Harvard, Eby              W6 Fellowship C          17:15.85   61
 87 Raynor, Avery             W6 Junior Hoyas          17:17.77
 88 Robinson, Taryn           W8 High Meadows School   17:18.70   62
 89 Crump, Lizzy              W6 Junior Hoyas          17:20.89
 90 Cattoni, Ally             W6 Centennial            17:20.96   63
 91 Sandlin, Lena             W8 Fellowship C          17:23.57
 92 Hinrichs, Pasquale        W7 Junior Hoyas          17:25.18
 93 Hyser, Addie              W3 Alpha Crush           17:26.51
 94 Herbert, Jessica          W7 Cherokee Jun          17:27.92   64
 95 Perry, Reegan             W6 Junior Hoyas          17:28.52
 96 Dirrim, Bekah             W6 Creekland MS          17:28.55   65
 97 Flynn, Emma               W7 Alpha Crush           17:29.94
 98 Clingman, Abby            W8 High Meadows School   17:30.13   66
 99 Palmer, Hannah            W7 Junior Dragons        17:30.57   67
100 Moore, Suzanne            W8 Fellowship C          17:30.73
101 Russell, Maddy            W7 Creekland MS          17:30.77   68
102 Cole, Clare               W3 Alpha Crush           17:34.08
103 Townsend, Madelyn         W8 Junior Dragons        17:36.60
104 Castillo, Isabela         W7 Dean Rusk MS          17:37.48   69
105 Andrey, Victoria          W8 Alpha Crush           17:40.53
106 Duffie, Alexandra         W4 Alpha Crush           17:42.82
107 Leenerts, Emma            W5 Cherokee Jun          17:44.15   70
108 Brown, Juliana            W5 Cherokee Jun          17:46.57
109 Hill, Savannah            W7 Creekland MS          17:48.96   71
110 Stamey, Mia               W6 Centennial            17:49.92   72
111 Frady, Lyla               W4 Cherokee Jun          17:50.52
112 Ghorley, Jaden            W4 Cherokee Jun          17:51.02
113 Stamper, Regan            W7 Junior Hoyas          17:52.49
114 Doleys, Hayden            W7 Junior Hoyas          17:53.47
115 Schlaupitz, Myah          W8 Holy Redeeme          17:55.48
116 Laine, Kathleen           W8 Junior Hoyas          17:57.73
117 Sasson, Pnina             W6 High Meadows School   17:57.95   73
118 Gay, Laura Kathryn        W8 Centennial            17:59.75   74
119 Grogan, Charlie           W1 Cherokee Jun          18:02.67
120 Whittemore, Emily         W6 Junior Hoyas          18:02.92
121 Coulter, Caitlyn          W6 Junior Dragons        18:03.18
122 Vincent, Hannah           W8 Junior Dragons        18:03.57
123 Catalano, Sofia           W7 Cherokee Jun          18:04.50
124 Mulligan, Meghan          W8 Holy Redeeme          18:08.97
125 Sokol, Abigail            W8 Holy Redeeme          18:09.40
126 Melvin, Reese             W8 Junior Dragons        18:15.32
127 Franks, Roxy              W8 Junior Hoyas          18:16.64
128 Quartel, Anna Claire      W7 Junior Hoyas          18:22.78
129 Davidson, Taylor          W8 Centennial            18:27.90
130 Jones, Summer             W7 Junior Dragons        18:29.18
131 Cannon, Mary              W7 Junior Hoyas          18:33.96
132 Bell, Madelin             W8 Junior Hoyas          18:36.30
133 Waters, Chloe             W6 Cherokee Jun          18:37.34
134 Payne, Caylin             W6 Dean Rusk MS          18:39.73   75
135 O'Conner, Caitlin         W6 Dean Rusk MS          18:45.67   76
136 Lankford, Katy            W5 Junior Hoyas          18:46.72
137 Kennedy, Natalie          W7 Fellowship C          18:49.91
138 Fernandez, Alexis         W7 Creekland MS          19:11.34   77
139 Gibula, Sophie            W8 Fellowship C          19:14.23
140 Wetmore, Morgan           W8 Cherokee Jun          19:20.93
141 Castleberry, Alexis       W7 Creekland MS          19:24.54
142 Volpe, Sophie             W6 High Meadows School   19:28.85
143 Shah, Nayna               W6 High Meadows School   19:28.96
144 St.Martin, Stephanie      W6 Centennial            19:36.91
145 Whitlock, Dagny           W8 High Meadows School   19:39.08
146 Lankford, Kathleen        W5 Junior Hoyas          19:39.34
147 Capuano, Lyna             W8 Holy Redeeme          19:40.60
148 Patsy, Kate               W8 High Meadows School   19:45.51
149 Deskey, Kate              W7 High Meadows School   19:48.66
150 Ianzito, Elena            W8 High Meadows School   19:49.05
151 Eckman, Katie             W6 Cherokee Jun          19:51.37
152 Smith, Ivey               W8 Cherokee Jun          19:51.54
153 Esposito, Lillian         W3 Cherokee Jun          19:57.74
154 Hannah, Catherine         W6 Holy Redeeme          20:00.37
155 White, Reagan             W6 Junior Dragons        20:11.33
156 Frady, Evie               W1 Cherokee Jun          20:12.44
157 Bearden, Tiffany          W8 Junior Dragons        20:20.78
158 Tucker, Katelyn           W7 Junior Dragons        20:20.87
159 Bramlett, Sarah           W8 Junior Dragons        20:29.25
160 Stockard, Skyla           W6 Centennial            20:32.81
161 Connally, Nitara          W8 Junior Hoyas          20:37.46
162 Leftwich, Anna            W8 Centennial            20:38.42
163 O'Connell, Emily          W7 Junior Hoyas          20:38.60
164 Duvaris, Eva              W8 Junior Hoyas          20:39.50
165 Zacharias, Emily          W8 Holy Redeeme          20:42.06
166 Clark, Alie               W6 Junior Hoyas          20:50.71
167 English, Lainey           W7 Alpha Crush           20:55.68
168 Harris, Aelan             W7 Creekland MS          20:56.71
169 McElvaney, Erin           W8 High Meadows School   21:02.01
170 Metlick, Emma Blair       W4 Lyndon Academy        21:02.98
171 Pickles, Emma             W6 Junior Hoyas          21:05.54
172 Phillips, Krisanne        W6 Creekland MS          21:05.87
173 Martin, Olivia            W6 Centennial            21:07.41
174 McDonogh, sara            W8 Centennial            21:15.39
175 Eyl, Sarah                W6 Fellowship C          21:19.12
176 Morton, Taylor            W6 Junior Hoyas          21:37.79
177 White, Megan              W8 Junior Hoyas          21:42.22
178 Ibrahim, Jumana           W8 High Meadows School   21:52.30
179 Pauls, Lindsay            W8 Centennial            22:00.31
180 Tanner, Cayce             W8 Holy Redeeme          22:02.97
181 Santambroggio, Lola       W8 High Meadows School   22:05.39
182 Conradsen, Annalise       W8 High Meadows School   22:10.78
183 Adams, Kelsey             W7 Junior Hoyas          22:19.84
184 Roberts, Madison          W6 Holy Redeeme          22:22.73
185 Podojil, Reagan           W6 Holy Redeeme          22:30.69
186 Leadingham, Kailey        W6 Fellowship C          24:04.89

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Mixed
   1 Alpha Crush Running Club     33    1    3    4    6   19   20   25
      Total Time:  1:08:08.46
         Average:    13:37.70
   2 Junior Hoyas                 97    5   11   21   28   32   34   39
      Total Time:  1:13:11.21
         Average:    14:38.25
   3 E.T. Booth MS               102    9   10   12   31   40   43   44
      Total Time:  1:12:42.40
         Average:    14:32.48
   4 Dean Rusk MS                116    2    7   16   22   69   75   76
      Total Time:  1:13:42.28
         Average:    14:44.46
   5 Holy Redeemer Catholic Sc   119   13   23   24   29   30   33   42
      Total Time:  1:14:51.76
         Average:    14:58.36
   6 Junior Dragons              143   14   15   18   41   55   60   67
      Total Time:  1:15:21.14
         Average:    15:04.23
   7 Fellowship Christian Scho   174   26   27   36   38   47   51   61
      Total Time:  1:17:41.67
         Average:    15:32.34
   8 Creekland MS                235    8   37   57   65   68   71   77
      Total Time:  1:20:59.33
         Average:    16:11.87
   9 Centennial                  237   17   50   53   54   63   72   74
      Total Time:  1:21:43.43
         Average:    16:20.69
  10 High Meadows School         254   45   46   49   52   62   66   73
      Total Time:  1:23:00.17
         Average:    16:36.04
  11 Cherokee Junior Warriors    256   35   48   56   58   59   64   70
      Total Time:  1:22:27.85
         Average:    16:29.57