Meet Results - Alpha Crush XC Meet - September 20, 2015

Note: 
  • 9/21/2015, 11-12 boys results corrected. ¬†Luca Horn was incorrectly in database as girl; is a boy and is now included in results.
USATF GA XC - Alpha Crush Cross Country - 9/20/2015
Milton High School

Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schlaupitz, Brynn          8 Alpha Crush           10:02.29
  2 Norris, Ryan               8 Alpha Crush           10:42.52
  3 Rindt, Ivy                 8 Great Strides         10:56.25
  4 Curtis, Kamoree            8 Jackrabbit Track      10:58.01
  5 Sarden, Haley              7 East Cobb             11:02.04
  6 Bryant, Lorelei            8 Ptc Flash             11:09.10    1
  7 Scales, Rihanna            7 Neon Runners          11:09.54
  8 Kallbreier, Taylor         7 Etowah                11:12.21
  9 Ezell, Alena               8 Etowah                11:13.20
 10 Savage, Lilly              8 Woodstock             11:20.22
 11 Ohonde, Megan              8 Ptc Flash             11:35.02    2
 12 Thomason, Sasha            8 Jefferson PR          11:37.65
 13 Cole, Clare                8 Alpha Crush           11:42.70
 14 Chiabotti, Mia             7 Dekalb Trailblazers   11:48.35    3
 15 Turnier, Abby              8 Ptc Flash             11:49.67    4
 16 King, Lainey               8 Walton Youth          11:57.05
 17 Eaker, Allie               7 Jackrabbit Track      12:11.07
 18 Webb, Ansley               8 Dekalb Trailblazers   12:17.93    5
 19 Van Horn, Claire           8 Dekalb Trailblazers   12:35.49    6
 20 Mason, Ally                8 Dekalb Trailblazers   12:37.67    7
 21 Anderson, Vivian           7 Ptc Flash             12:52.39    8
 22 Yarbrough, Norah           8 Elite Striders        12:56.96
 23 North, Sarah               8 Elite Striders        13:08.73
 24 Bryant, Genevieve          6 Ptc Flash             13:14.60    9
 25 Nathan, Kallie             8 Marietta TC           13:19.47
 26 Brass, Mary Lily           8 Dekalb Trailblazers   13:24.55   10
 27 Bigda, Honor               6 Lassiter Jr CC        13:29.80
 28 Clay, Emma                 6 Creekview Jr          13:30.71
 29 Burke, Gianna              7 Marietta TC           13:46.17
 30 Morris, Dash               8 Unattached            13:48.52
 31 Parker, Sadie              8 Creekview Jr          13:50.21
 32 Herring, Kaitlyn           7 Jefferson PR          13:51.62
 33 Guenther, Jolie            8 Jefferson PR          13:58.40
 34 Scales, Brihanna           7 Neon Runners          14:04.23
 35 Anderson, Gretchen         8 Ptc Flash             14:08.97   11
 36 Eddy, Jordan               8 HeartsoleRC           14:09.16
 37 Boestfleish, Grace         7 Marietta TC           14:12.09
 38 Behrmann, Kylie            8 Alpha Crush           14:20.33
 39 Hepburn, Jaylah            8 Marietta TC           14:40.20
 40 Taylor, Tatijana           8 Ptc Flash             14:47.68   12
 41 Harvey, Lynden             6 Walton Youth          14:49.10
 42 Collins, Sophie            6 Dekalb Trailblazers   15:11.59   13
 43 Vela, Liliana              8 Walton Youth          15:19.44
 44 Witten, Layyan             6 Jackrabbit Track      15:20.74
 45 Blocker, Agatha            8 Lassiter Jr CC        15:21.09
 46 Watson, Caroline           7 HeartsoleRC           15:37.48
 47 Al-Ghani, Myah             7 Jackrabbit Track      16:15.30
 48 Maturine, Madison          8 Etowah                16:22.02
 49 Leach, Ava                 7 Jefferson PR          16:31.76
 50 Lott, Naomi                6 Creekview Jr          17:02.06
 51 Littlejohn, Ansley         7 Dekalb Trailblazers   17:11.82   14

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Ptc Flash                    24    1    2    4    8    9   11   12
      Total Time:  1:00:40.78
         Average:    12:08.16
   2 Dekalb Trailblazers          31    3    5    6    7   10   13   14
      Total Time:  1:02:43.99
         Average:    12:32.80


Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Comsudes, Sam              7 Marietta TC            9:24.61
  2 Thompson, Clark            8 Ptc Flash              9:26.82
  3 Stricklin, Daniel          7 Walton Youth          10:08.94    1
  4 Brush, Brock               8 Jefferson PR          10:12.13
  5 McDonald, Bowen            8 Elite Striders        10:12.48
  6 Sarden, Aidan              8 East Cobb             10:12.49
  7 Carey, Anderson            8 Walton Youth          10:26.39    2
  8 Albano, Alexander          7 Marietta TC           10:48.09
  9 Littlejohn, Evan           7 Dekalb Trailblazers   10:49.58
 10 Fuller, Clay               7 Bremen Rec            11:04.58
 11 Douglas, Jonah             8 Walton Youth          11:08.94    3
 12 Ellingson, Thijs           7 Etowah                11:19.31
 13 Nobles, Quinn              7 Alpha Crush           11:32.82    4
 14 Lippers, Will              8 Etowah                11:37.29
 15 Wheeler, Georges           7 Walton Youth          11:37.46    5
 16 McBride, Aidan             8 East Cobb             11:59.10
 17 Hicks, Aidan               8 Alpha Crush           11:59.41    6
 18 Brooks, Reese              8 Creekview Jr          12:00.46
 19 Clotfelter, Lincoln        7 Bremen Rec            12:05.32
 20 Deslyper, William          7 Ptc Flash             12:09.02
 21 Sheehy, Donovan            8 Alpha Crush           12:19.36    7
 22 Washington, Marquez        8 Neon Runners          12:27.27
 23 Baker, Emory               7 Neon Runners          13:01.46
 24 Rhodes, Zayne              8 Jefferson PR          13:20.09
 25 Naughton, Liam             8 Etowah                13:24.36
 26 Duffie, Julian             7 Alpha Crush           13:25.62    8
 27 Lott, Josiah               6 Creekview Jr          13:27.31
 28 Mehio, Jade                7 Ptc Flash             13:35.92
 29 Maxwell, Tristan           7 Jackrabbit Track      13:36.32
 30 Bray, Brockton             8 Jefferson PR          13:44.20
 31 Turner, Troy               7 Creekview Jr          13:51.86
 32 Babish, Peter              6 Lassiter Jr CC        13:55.72    9
 33 Norcutt, Bryce             6 Jackrabbit Track      13:59.57
 34 Diedrich, Hunter           6 Ptc Flash             14:02.07
 35 Blocker, Lucas             7 Lassiter Jr CC        14:43.91   10
 36 Cockrell, Sam              5 Lassiter Jr CC        14:46.89   11
 37 Maldonado, Ian             7 Marietta TC           14:54.12
 38 Carlin, Avery              7 Walton Youth          14:57.13   12
 39 Mayfield, Ben              6 Lassiter Jr CC        15:40.16   13
 40 Simmons, Grady             6 Lassiter Jr CC        15:53.92   14
 41 Bolling, Rusty             8 Alpha Crush           17:14.44   15

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Walton Youth                 23    1    2    3    5   12
      Total Time:    58:18.86
         Average:    11:39.78
   2 Alpha Crush Running Club     40    4    6    7    8   15
      Total Time:  1:06:31.65
         Average:    13:18.33
   3 Lassiter Jr CC               57    9   10   11   13   14
      Total Time:  1:15:00.60
         Average:    15:00.12


Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heppner, Heidi             9 Alpha Crush           13:26.00    1
  2 Tarpley, Taylor           10 Ptc Flash             13:48.71    2
  3 Warnick, Gabriella        10 Walton Youth          14:11.23    3
  4 Brennan, Siena            10 Great Strides         14:16.81    4
  5 Tilley, Addison            9 Marietta TC           14:27.49
  6 Sheffield, Morgan Grace    9 Great Strides         14:40.86    5
  7 Ayers, Ansley             10 Jefferson PR          15:09.98    6
  8 Collins, Sarah-Corrine     9 Jackrabbit Track      15:13.82    7
  9 Fath, Lauren               9 Creekview Jr          15:16.20
 10 Daniel, Emily              9 Ptc Flash             15:27.56    8
 11 Henry, Sarah              10 Jackrabbit Track      15:28.02    9
 12 Wheeler, Avery             9 Walton Youth          15:31.11   10
 13 Kallbreier, Abbie          9 Etowah                15:44.13
 14 Polk, Cameryn              9 Ptc Flash             15:45.65   11
 15 Bryan, Olivia              9 Etowah                15:46.26
 16 Comsudes, Gabrielle       10 Marietta TC           15:46.72
 17 Ackerman, Hannah          10 Dekalb Trailblazers   15:56.18
 18 Aber, Emerson             10 Great Strides         15:59.52   12
 19 Keith, Kelley             10 Lassiter Jr CC        16:11.02   13
 20 Ellis, Torri              10 Neon Runners          16:19.35
 21 Chichester, Riley         10 Great Strides         16:24.55   14
 22 Culbreth, Emma            10 Great Strides         16:27.15   15
 23 Harvey, Sophie-Katherine  10 Walton Youth          16:29.87   16
 24 Rager, Katelyn            10 Alpha Crush           16:33.13   17
 25 Chiabotti, Catherine       9 Dekalb Trailblazers   16:50.98
 26 Smith, Paulina            10 Jackrabbit Track      17:07.03   18
 27 Collins, Amelia            9 Dekalb Trailblazers   17:29.05
 28 Jackson, Sidney            9 Jefferson PR          17:32.96   19
 29 Martinez-Gay, Alondra Zo  10 Marietta TC           17:45.87
 30 Pickerel, McKenzie         9 Alpha Crush           17:48.10   20
 31 Hall, Erin                10 Etowah                18:14.37
 32 Brown-Pagan, Imani        10 HeartsoleRC           18:24.10
 33 Franklin, Caroline         9 Ptc Flash             18:43.39   21
 34 Friedman, Dalty            9 Jefferson PR          18:47.40   22
 35 Tuck, Sarah               10 Jefferson PR          18:50.25   23
 36 Brodmyer, Paige            9 Lassiter Jr CC        18:52.10   24
 37 Barkhuff, Katjana         10 Ptc Flash             18:59.97   25
 38 Mayfield, Hannah           9 Lassiter Jr CC        19:14.91   26
 39 Scales, Raeda             10 Neon Runners          19:18.39
 40 Lott, Abigail             10 Jefferson PR          19:20.18   27
 41 Finley, Robin              9 Jackrabbit Track      19:21.26   28
 42 Ross, Virginia             9 Creekview Jr          19:41.53
 43 Granade, Mary              9 Walton Youth          19:55.50   29
 44 McDermott, Andie           9 Ptc Flash             19:59.99   30
 45 Cockrell, Emma             9 Lassiter Jr CC        20:34.78   31
 46 Alligood, Caroline         9 Lassiter Jr CC        20:48.93   32
 47 Rolen, Brooke              9 Kennworth             21:10.32
 48 Mead, Dasha               10 Alpha Crush           21:19.78   33
 49 Smith, Naajia             10 Marietta TC           21:28.39
 50 Easley, London             9 Jackrabbit Track      21:33.17   34
 51 Cash, Lillian             10 Jefferson PR          21:39.86   35
 52 Hyser, Addie               9 Alpha Crush           22:04.73   36
 53 Santiago, Brianna          9 Jackrabbit Track      22:20.65   37
 54 Dioguardi, Alexandria     10 Creekview Jr          22:46.94
 55 Baird, Katelyn             9 Alpha Crush           22:54.12   38
 56 Hale, Kaitlyn             10 Jackrabbit Track      23:01.57   39
 57 Bellon, Kira              10 HeartsoleRC           23:26.87
 58 Eddy, Mckenzie            10 HeartsoleRC           23:27.31
 59 King, Libby               10 Walton Youth          23:27.87   40
 60 Koster, Victoria          10 Walton Youth          23:28.45   41
 61 McCleery, Adeline         10 Ptc Flash             24:43.15   42
 62 Saniatan, Cayla            8 Neon Runners          25:45.38      ??? Wrong athlete
 63 Cullen, Erin              10 Ptc Flash             26:23.75   43
 64 Simmons, Annabelle         9 Lassiter Jr CC        27:34.06   44
 65 Nicholson, Sara            9 Bremen Rec            27:56.12
 66 Morgan, Naomi             10 Neon Runners          29:03.51

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Great Strides                50    4    5   12   14   15
      Total Time:  1:17:48.89
         Average:    15:33.78
   2 Ptc Flash                    67    2    8   11   21   25   30   42   43
      Total Time:  1:22:45.28
         Average:    16:33.06
   3 Jackrabbit Track             96    7    9   18   28   34   37   39
      Total Time:  1:28:43.30
         Average:    17:44.66
   4 Jefferson Parks & Recreat    97    6   19   22   23   27   35
      Total Time:  1:29:40.77
         Average:    17:56.16
   5 Walton Youth                 98    3   10   16   29   40   41
      Total Time:  1:29:35.58
         Average:    17:55.12
   6 Alpha Crush Running Club    107    1   17   20   33   36   38
      Total Time:  1:31:11.74
         Average:    18:14.35
   7 Lassiter Jr CC              126   13   24   26   31   32   44
      Total Time:  1:35:41.75
         Average:    19:08.35


Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mitchell, John             9 Walton Youth          13:08.48    1
  2 Winne, Michael            10 Great Strides         13:33.77    2
  3 Mata, Daniel              10 North DeKalb Blaze    13:33.78
  4 Clotfelter, Noah          10 Bremen Rec            13:39.86
  5 Cole, Timothy             10 Alpha Crush           13:45.58    3
  6 Ellingson, Ry             10 Etowah                13:49.16    4
  7 Bilderback, Clark         10 Alpha Crush           13:50.33    5
  8 Pokorny, John Paul        10 Lassiter Jr CC        13:54.91
  9 Bielamowicz, Henry        10 Dekalb Trailblazers   14:00.93    6
 10 Sertl, Graham             10 Walton Youth          14:12.97    7
 11 Hankins, Jackson          10 Jackrabbit Track      14:17.20
 12 Squires, Corbin            9 Jackrabbit Track      14:19.42
 13 Cantrell, Cayden           9 Creekview Jr          14:22.78
 14 Heffelfinger, Ryan        10 Ptc Flash             14:31.02    8
 15 Crawford, Indiana          9 Dekalb Trailblazers   14:33.04    9
 16 Sellers, Mitchell          9 Ptc Flash             14:39.11   10
 17 Potluri, Pranav           10 Great Strides         14:41.00   11
 18 Horton, Preston           10 Alpha Crush           14:42.88   12
 19 O'Neal, Shane             10 Great Strides         14:43.55   13
 20 Price, Brady               9 Bremen Rec            14:52.77
 21 Roach, Bankson             9 Ptc Flash             14:53.81   14
 22 Caputo, Nicholas           9 Ptc Flash             14:58.15   15
 23 Bourgeois, Jack            9 Marietta TC           15:00.31
 24 Daniels, Tyler            10 Etowah                15:10.20   16
 25 Morris, Tyson             10 Unattached            15:24.13
 26 Brenneman, Benny          10 Walton Youth          15:30.73   17
 27 Diedrich, Luke            10 Ptc Flash             15:44.55   18
 28 Kline, Kale               10 Great Strides         15:57.40   19
 29 Aycock, James              9 Walton Youth          16:03.35   20
 30 Medina, Thonali           10 Neon Runners          16:05.23
 31 Quirk, David              10 Walton Youth          16:31.07   21
 32 Ghent, Andrew              9 Alpha Crush           16:34.42   22
 33 Payne, Luke               10 Creekview Jr          16:37.74
 34 Hackney, Cole             10 Unattached            16:40.07
 35 Skinner, Joseph           10 Ptc Flash             16:49.89   23
 36 Stokes, Dylan             10 Walton Youth          16:53.93   24
 37 Niederjohn, Max           10 Walton Youth          16:56.24   25
 38 Holness, Rohan             9 Neon Runners          17:05.94
 39 Bailey, Sawyer             9 Walton Youth          17:06.51   26
 40 Oakes, DJ                  9 Etowah                17:07.24   27
 41 McClendon, Gabe            9 Etowah                17:11.67   28
 42 Polk, Connor               9 Ptc Flash             17:12.49   29
 43 Parker, Gabriel            9 Creekview Jr          17:13.94
 44 Dater, Ryan                9 Marietta TC           17:14.53
 45 Shade, Cole                9 Lassiter Jr CC        17:21.39
 46 Kline, Grayson             9 Great Strides         17:23.76   30
 47 Parker, Dane               9 Ptc Flash             17:38.53   31
 48 Westrick, Mark            10 Unattached            17:40.98
 49 Engberg, Soren             9 Walton Youth          17:41.29   32
 50 Fenwick, Caleb            10 Ptc Flash             17:43.89   33
 51 Kelly, Jackson            10 Walton Youth          17:57.26   34
 52 Will, Brandon              9 Ptc Flash             18:01.48   35
 53 Anderson, David           10 Dekalb Trailblazers   18:07.59   36
 54 Hackney, William           9 Dekalb Trailblazers   18:08.16   37
 55 Grigenas, Jonas           10 Marietta TC           18:21.08
 56 Perchalski, Taylor        10 Woodstock             18:48.14
 57 Florian, Adrian            9 Ptc Flash             19:01.35   38
 58 Rose, Micah                9 Lassiter Jr CC        19:09.61
 59 Benson, Cap                9 Jefferson PR          19:13.75
 60 Weintraub, Kyle           10 Etowah                19:13.80   39
 61 Deslyper, Thomas           9 Ptc Flash             19:17.20   40
 62 Lewis, Noah                9 Ptc Flash             19:21.02   41
 63 Dunagan, Decator          10 Jefferson PR          20:06.64
 64 Cunningham, Mark          10 Ptc Flash             20:07.97
 65 Stricklin, Alexander       9 Walton Youth          20:22.62   42
 66 Stopford, Carrick          9 Ptc Flash             20:37.86
 67 Baerman, Henry             9 Dekalb Trailblazers   20:57.21   43
 68 Callahan, Travis          10 Walton Youth          20:58.94   44
 69 Taylor, Nikola            10 Ptc Flash             21:00.75
 70 Sinclair, Will             9 Dekalb Trailblazers   21:18.77   45
 71 Verdon, Jace              10 Walton Youth          21:48.58   46
 72 Sutton, Dempsey           10 Alpha Crush           21:57.93   47
 73 Fuller, Rylan             10 Bremen Rec            22:33.30
 74 Shumaker, Michael          9 Dekalb Trailblazers   27:19.54   48
 75 Brown, Delano             10 Neon Runners          28:56.01
 76 Williams, III, Allen      10 North DeKalb Blaze    30:05.31
 77 Vos, Jake                  9 Alpha Crush           30:28.94   49

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Ptc Flash                    65    8   10   14   15   18   23   29   31   33
      Total Time:  1:14:46.64
         Average:    14:57.33
   2 Walton Youth                 66    1    7   17   20   21   24   25   26   32
      Total Time:  1:15:26.60
         Average:    15:05.32
   3 Great Strides                75    2   11   13   19   30
      Total Time:  1:16:19.48
         Average:    15:15.90
   4 Alpha Crush Running Club     89    3    5   12   22   47   49
      Total Time:  1:20:51.14
         Average:    16:10.23
   5 Etowah Youth Track Club     114    4   16   27   28   39
      Total Time:  1:22:32.07
         Average:    16:30.42
   6 Dekalb Trailblazers         131    6    9   36   37   43   45   48
      Total Time:  1:25:46.93
         Average:    17:09.39


Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heppner, Clara            11 Alpha Crush           13:18.88    1
  2 Walker, Allie             12 Ptc Flash             13:25.21    2
  3 Bonner, Aaleiyah          11 Jackrabbit Track      13:49.42    3
  4 Hoppenfeld, Alexa         11 Alpha Crush           14:02.76    4
  5 Ellis, Ariel              12 Alpha Crush           14:03.66    5
  6 Bedell, Sarah             11 Walton Youth          14:27.96    6
  7 Rydinsky, Hattie          12 Marietta TC           14:41.06
  8 Lippers, Erin             12 Etowah                14:41.92    7
  9 Blurton, Catherine        11 Jackrabbit Track      14:49.83    8
 10 Brown, Brianna            12 Ptc Flash             14:52.72    9
 11 Raniere, Julia            12 Ptc Flash             14:56.78   10
 12 Behrmann, Sydnie          11 Alpha Crush           15:09.91   11
 13 McNeice, Emily            11 Walton Youth          15:10.72   12
 14 Bailey, Ella              11 Walton Youth          15:14.09   13
 15 Setlock, Glenda           12 Woodstock             15:15.35
 16 Jung, Katie               12 Lassiter Jr CC        15:21.49   14
 17 Chen, Amy                 11 East Cobb             15:24.25
 18 Hernandez, Bela           11 Alpha Crush           15:37.15   15
 19 Calbert, Natalie          12 Etowah                15:39.44   16
 20 Makenna, Akhaila          11 Marietta TC           15:56.54
 21 McHoul, Abigail           11 Dekalb Trailblazers   15:59.59   17
 22 Elder, Sarah              12 Dekalb Trailblazers   16:15.01   18
 23 Prol, Madeline            12 Alpha Crush           16:21.18   19
 24 Fisher, Madeline          11 Great Strides         16:29.13
 25 Murray, Abby              12 Ptc Flash             16:32.77   20
 26 Van Horn, Kate            11 Dekalb Trailblazers   16:36.37   21
 27 Hepler, Emma Grace        11 Ptc Flash             16:47.69   22
 28 Alsup, Paris              12 Ptc Flash             16:49.72   23
 29 Mitravich, Ava            11 Walton Youth          17:01.59   24
 30 Heinsz, Brienna           12 Ptc Flash             17:06.72   25
 31 Etris, Audrey             11 Jefferson PR          17:07.14
 32 Shepherd, Alana           11 Jackrabbit Track      17:09.09   26
 33 Giffen, Avery             12 Ptc Flash             17:17.72   27
 34 Baird, Sarah Grace        11 Alpha Crush           17:20.75   28
 35 Constable, Iona           12 Alpha Crush           17:32.84   29
 36 Gibson, Olivia            12 Ptc Flash             17:34.00   30
 37 Hooker, Anna              12 Etowah                17:40.37   31
 38 Rolen, Jenna              11 Kennworth             17:47.92
 39 Hutchins, Eliza           12 Lassiter Jr CC        17:50.98   32
 40 Miller, Elizabeth         11 Ptc Flash             17:52.37   33
 41 Flynn, Emma               12 Alpha Crush           17:54.34   34
 42 Cushenberry, Taylor       11 Lassiter Jr CC        18:07.20   35
 43 Mazloom, Leila            12 Marietta TC           18:08.90
 44 Pakulski, Anna Marie      12 Ptc Flash             18:22.62   36
 45 Minton, Audrey            12 Alpha Crush           18:25.91   37
 46 Stamey, Mia               12 Centennial            18:27.43
 47 Sheinkopf, Riley          12 Alpha Crush           18:30.68   38
 48 Messick, Sarah Pruitt     12 Dekalb Trailblazers   18:31.89   39
 49 Lodde, Elise              12 Lassiter Jr CC        18:33.38   40
 50 Gantt, Katie              11 Etowah                18:59.03   41
 51 Harvey, Lilianna          12 Walton Youth          19:23.35   42
 52 Maggard, Emma             12 Marietta TC           20:10.41
 53 Clark, Brianna            12 Jefferson PR          20:11.36
 54 Shelton, Jaime            11 Jackrabbit Track      21:05.07   43
 55 Baerman, Mae              11 Dekalb Trailblazers   21:29.04   44
 56 Chism, Genevieve          11 Alpha Crush           21:35.51   45
 57 Gutta, Malli              11 Lassiter Jr CC        21:36.92   46
 58 Glaza, Alexa              11 Woodstock             22:13.88
 59 stockard, skyla           11 Centennial            22:25.43
 60 Lott, Mekinley            11 Creekview Jr          23:18.49
 61 Britton, Betsy            11 Centennial            23:25.29
 62 English, Lainey           12 Alpha Crush           23:31.45   47
 63 Bolling, Audrey           11 Alpha Crush           24:50.10
 64 Jackson, Kayla            11 Alpha Crush           25:13.07
 65 Sells, Livy               11 Etowah                26:06.25   48
 66 Peters, Aaliyah           11 Jackrabbit Track      31:29.51   49
 67 Owens, Kaylen             11 Ptc Flash             33:37.70   50

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Alpha Crush Running Club     36    1    4    5   11   15   19   28   29   34
      Total Time:  1:12:12.36
         Average:    14:26.48
   2 Ptc Flash                    63    2    9   10   20   22   23   25   27   30
      Total Time:  1:16:35.17
         Average:    15:19.04
   3 Walton Youth                 97    6   12   13   24   42
      Total Time:  1:21:17.71
         Average:    16:15.55
   4 Jackrabbit Track            129    3    8   26   43   49
      Total Time:  1:38:22.92
         Average:    19:40.59
   5 Dekalb Trailblazers         139   17   18   21   39   44
      Total Time:  1:28:51.90
         Average:    17:46.38
   6 Etowah Youth Track Club     143    7   16   31   41   48
      Total Time:  1:33:07.01
         Average:    18:37.41
   7 Lassiter Jr CC              167   14   32   35   40   46
      Total Time:  1:31:29.97
         Average:    18:18.00


Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shelton, Sully            12 Unattached            11:39.03
  2 Chapman, Colin            12 Great Strides         12:10.55    1
  3 Vos, Joseph               11 Alpha Crush           12:13.18    2
  4 Rodriguez, Ryan           12 Lassiter Jr CC        12:41.32    3
  5 Hoppenfeld, Eli           12 Alpha Crush           12:43.48    4
  6 Mason, Owen               12 Woodstock             12:46.35    5
  7 Hoppenfeld, Ryan          11 Alpha Crush           12:46.62    6
  8 Wainaina, James           12 East Cobb             12:50.43
  9 Verska, Nate              11 Great Strides         13:01.42    7
 10 Leahy, Evan               11 Dekalb Trailblazers   13:13.55    8
 11 Peacock, Gabe             12 Ptc Flash             13:20.93    9
 12 Tate, Matthew             12 Walton Youth          13:21.96   10
 13 Squires, Hayden           11 Jackrabbit Track      13:27.47   11
 14 Bekele, Lucas             12 Alpha Crush           13:32.69   12
 15 Shade, Jack               12 Lassiter Jr CC        13:39.49   13
 16 Spada, Brayden            11 Great Strides         13:40.50   14
 17 Bartnicki, Ethan          11 Walton Youth          13:42.74   15
 18 Horn, Luca                11 Dekalb Trailblazers   13:59.59   16
 19 Robison, Warren           12 Ptc Flash             14:02.13   17
 20 Crutchfield, Grant        12 Ptc Flash             14:04.53   18
 21 O'Neal, George            12 Great Strides         14:08.17   19
 22 Chernow, Max              12 Dekalb Trailblazers   14:12.71   20
 23 McClelland, Colin         12 Great Strides         14:19.08   21
 24 Cockrell, Brennen         11 Lassiter Jr CC        14:28.46   22
 25 May, James                12 Marietta TC           14:29.07   23
 26 Gallagher, Jackson        12 Woodstock             14:29.09   24
 27 Carroll, Nolan            12 Lassiter Jr CC        14:37.74   25
 28 Diaz, Dominic             12 Lassiter Jr CC        14:38.07   26
 29 Corley, Finlay            11 Centennial            14:39.67
 30 Reiner, Austin            11 Dekalb Trailblazers   14:40.63   27
 31 Winne, Jack               11 Great Strides         14:43.79   28
 32 Clotfelter, Owen          11 Bremen Rec            14:44.82
 33 Hartsog, Andrew           11 Jackrabbit Track      14:45.39   29
 34 Marjoram, Aidan           12 Walton Youth          14:45.84   30
 35 Smy, Harry                12 Great Strides         14:47.36   31
 36 Barnes, will              11 Marietta TC           14:48.63   32
 37 Sertl, Brandon            12 Walton Youth          14:54.75   33
 38 Rush, Nathan              12 Ptc Flash             14:59.40   34
 39 Mignerey, Hayes           11 Alpha Crush           15:02.79   35
 40 Kulbick, Bobby            12 Great Strides         15:02.83   36
 41 Richardson, William       12 Woodstock             15:13.84   37
 42 Sehorn, Andrew            12 Woodstock             15:16.00   38
 43 Bresnock, Roman           12 Marietta TC           15:17.99   39
 44 Tock, Sam                 11 Lassiter Jr CC        15:19.29   40
 45 Rock, Tyler               12 Ptc Flash             15:23.43   41
 46 Lesser, Henry             12 Great Strides         15:28.58   42
 47 Prol, Michael             12 Alpha Crush           15:28.67   43
 48 Foraker, Ashton           12 Alpha Crush           15:34.46   44
 49 Owens, Andrew             12 Marietta TC           15:38.86   45
 50 Leach, Will               11 Jefferson PR          15:41.50
 51 Smith, Kolby              12 Ptc Flash             15:49.12   46
 52 Ball, Riley               11 Creekview Jr          15:54.02
 53 Groome, Scott             11 Ptc Flash             15:55.75   47
 54 Cook, Drew                11 Marietta TC           15:56.52   48
 55 Zorko, Jacob              12 Great Strides         15:57.86   49
 56 Riddle, Jonathan          11 Woodstock             16:02.20   50
 57 Bourgeois, Ross           11 Marietta TC           16:15.58   51
 58 Zimmer, Colin             11 Walton Youth          16:17.06   52
 59 Phillips, Owen            11 Alpha Crush           16:19.09   53
 60 Puent, Ryker              11 Woodstock             16:29.65   54
 61 Sansone, Joseph           11 Alpha Crush           16:33.39   55
 62 Nicholason, Colin         11 Great Strides         16:34.06   56
 63 McDermott, Max            11 Ptc Flash             16:47.93   57
 64 Erens, Jack               12 Dekalb Trailblazers   16:54.40   58
 65 Carroll, Jared            12 Woodstock             16:56.37   59
 66 Martin, Noah              11 Centennial            16:57.70
 67 White, Nathan             11 Dekalb Trailblazers   17:00.23   60
 68 Thornton, Samuel          12 Walton Youth          17:07.07   61
 69 Bledsoe, Joshua           11 Creekview Jr          17:08.07
 70 Mayfield, John            12 Marietta TC           17:30.92   62
 71 O'Connor, Brennan         12 Unattached            17:31.49
 72 Quirk, Paul               11 Walton Youth          17:48.27   63
 73 Freeman, Jack             11 Walton Youth          17:50.25   64
 74 Steinbeck, Graham         10 Alpha Crush           17:56.46   65 ??? wrong athlete
 75 Babish, Joseph            11 Lassiter Jr CC        18:09.73   66
 76 Ford, jack                12 Centennial            18:30.89
 77 Rhue, Grayson             11 Alpha Crush           19:01.58   67
 78 Dobso, Kyle               11 Ptc Flash             19:14.58   68
 79 Giraldo, Nicolas          11 Marietta TC           19:19.35   69
 80 Yarbrough, Camp           11 Elite Striders        19:33.55
 81 Cook, Ethan               11 Marietta TC           20:15.97   70
 82 Wellons, Kody             11 Ptc Flash             20:16.07   71
 83 Burnett, Alec             12 Walton Youth          20:26.23   72
 84 Harsh, Camden             11 Jackrabbit Track      21:30.92   73
 85 Valbrun, Mekhi            12 Marietta TC           22:27.24   74
 86 Harrell, Caleb            12 Jackrabbit Track      23:47.81   75
 87 Sayne, Riley              11 Jefferson PR          24:27.73
 88 Singh, Harman             11 Jackrabbit Track      28:31.59   76
 89 Weeks, Jackson            11 Ptc Flash             28:40.61   77
 90 Bexley, Stede             11 Ptc Flash             28:57.60   78

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Alpha Crush Running Club     59    2    4    6   12   35   43   44   53   55
      Total Time:  1:06:18.76
         Average:    13:15.76
   2 Great Strides                62    1    7   14   19   21   28   31   36   42
      Total Time:  1:07:19.72
         Average:    13:27.95
   3 Lassiter Jr CC               89    3   13   22   25   26   40   66
      Total Time:  1:10:05.08
         Average:    14:01.02
   4 Ptc Flash                   119    9   17   18   34   41   46   47   57   68
      Total Time:  1:11:50.42
         Average:    14:22.09
   5 Dekalb Trailblazers         129    8   16   20   27   58   60
      Total Time:  1:13:00.88
         Average:    14:36.18
   6 Walton Youth                140   10   15   30   33   52   61   63   64   72
      Total Time:  1:13:02.35
         Average:    14:36.47
   7 Woodstock Youth Track Clu   154    5   24   37   38   50   54   59
      Total Time:  1:13:47.48
         Average:    14:45.50
   8 Marietta Track Club XC      187   23   32   39   45   48   51   62   69   70
      Total Time:  1:16:11.07
         Average:    15:14.22
   9 Jackrabbit Track            264   11   29   73   75   76
      Total Time:  1:42:03.18
         Average:    20:24.64


Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patterson, Caroline       13 Great Strides         16:44.74    1
  2 Rindt, Abby               13 Great Strides         17:12.38    2
  3 Saddler, Reese            13 Jackrabbit Track      17:16.72    3
  4 Smith, Zoe                13 Ptc Flash             17:25.57    4
  5 Mclean, Katelyn           13 Alpha Crush           17:41.57    5
  6 Dobso, Megan              13 Ptc Flash             18:04.72    6
  7 Miniutti, Hannah          13 Alpha Crush           18:06.19    7
  8 Filipek, Isabel           13 Alpha Crush           18:14.44    8
  9 Schorer, Rachel           14 Alpha Crush           18:39.09    9
 10 Bradshaw, Riley           13 Jackrabbit Track      18:41.59   10
 11 de Castro, Aleesa         14 Great Strides         18:52.28   11
 12 DeNardo, Jordyn           13 Great Strides         18:59.95   12
 13 Whiteside, Tia            14 Alpha Crush           19:18.64   13
 14 King, Najiyah             14 Jackrabbit Track      19:34.34   14
 15 Young, Alexandra          13 Creekview Jr          19:37.58
 16 Ward, Kate                14 Great Strides         19:55.84   15
 17 Dudley, Mikayla           13 Jackrabbit Track      20:06.71   16
 18 Funk, Ansleigh            14 Great Strides         20:13.04   17
 19 Kline, Emma               13 Great Strides         20:15.16   18
 20 Flynn, Maya               13 Great Strides         20:17.75   19
 21 Aber, Madison             13 Great Strides         20:21.02   20
 22 Williams, Zelda           13 Walton Youth          20:55.72
 23 Bauer, Alina              14 Alpha Crush           21:07.19   21
 24 Hambacker, Erica          14 Great Strides         21:17.69   22
 25 Singh, Karisma            14 Jackrabbit Track      21:29.39   23
 26 Erens, Lydia              13 Dekalb Trailblazers   21:58.62   24
 27 Whiteside, Taylor         14 Alpha Crush           22:22.92   25
 28 Stephens, Maggie          13 Alpha Crush           22:41.91   26
 29 Stiber, Avery             14 Woodstock             22:43.69
 30 Bussey, Emma              13 Etowah                22:44.58
 31 Mellor, Abigail           14 Alpha Crush           23:02.70   27
 32 Bragg, Amy                13 Ptc Flash             23:09.65   28
 33 Ziobron, Zoe              14 Alpha Crush           23:15.50   29
 34 Spratt, Faith             13 Etowah                23:32.49
 35 Johnson, Hannah           13 Etowah                23:53.73
 36 Sharpe, Natasha           13 Centennial            23:57.74
 37 Riddick, Hannah           14 Woodstock             23:58.11
 38 Rains, Mary               13 Alpha Crush           24:07.83   30
 39 DeMerchant, Melody        13 Lassiter Jr CC        24:21.59
 40 Fox, KayLea               13 Ptc Flash             24:50.55   31
 41 Andrey, Victoria          13 Alpha Crush           24:55.14   32
 42 Wathen, Claire            13 Ptc Flash             24:55.15   33
 43 Holdmeyer, Alexa          13 Walton Youth          25:12.74
 44 Van Horn, Sara            13 Dekalb Trailblazers   25:13.08   34
 45 Carroll, Maleri           14 Woodstock             26:11.97
 46 Phelps, Annika            13 Alpha Crush           26:44.38   35
 47 Leahy, Alexa              13 Dekalb Trailblazers   27:12.44   36
 48 Leahy, Cassandra          13 Dekalb Trailblazers   27:15.93   37
 49 Shade, Kate               14 Lassiter Jr CC        27:38.85
 50 Pinto, Allie              13 Alpha Crush           27:50.77
 51 Baerman, Lucy             13 Dekalb Trailblazers   28:00.20   38
 52 Gay, Laura Kathryn        14 Centennial            28:03.09
 53 Corcoran, Madalyn         14 Walton Youth          28:04.20
 54 Brown, Alexis             13 Lassiter Jr CC        28:15.24
 55 Camerieri, Catherine Coc  13 Lassiter Jr CC        28:22.27
 56 Leftwich, Anna            13 Centennial            29:47.34
 57 Pauls, Lindsay            14 Centennial            30:06.92
 58 Mead, Anna                14 Alpha Crush           31:58.91

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
14 & Under Results 4000 Run
   1 Great Strides                41    1    2   11   12   15   17   18   19   20
      Total Time:  1:31:45.19
         Average:    18:21.04
   2 Alpha Crush Running Club     42    5    7    8    9   13   21   25   26   27
      Total Time:  1:31:59.93
         Average:    18:23.99
   3 Jackrabbit Track             66    3   10   14   16   23
      Total Time:  1:37:08.75
         Average:    19:25.75
   4 Ptc Flash                   102    4    6   28   31   33
      Total Time:  1:48:25.64
         Average:    21:41.13
   5 Dekalb Trailblazers         169   24   34   36   37   38
      Total Time:  2:09:40.27
         Average:    25:56.06

		 
Event 7  4k Run CC 15-18 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Neal, Brianna           15 Great Strides         17:18.06
  2 Thomas, Isabella          15 Creekview Jr          17:41.24
  3 Amin, Chandni             15 Great Strides         22:18.64


Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rangaswamy, Surya         14 Great Strides         15:11.90    1
  2 Patterson, Michael        13 Great Strides         15:39.27    2
  3 Ellingson, Tait           13 Unattached            16:01.09
  4 Pelland, Brian            14 Alpha Crush           16:05.20    3
  5 Verska, Willem            14 Great Strides         16:13.79    4
  6 Bresnock, Michael         13 Lassiter Jr CC        16:14.21    5
  7 Bower, Brennan            14 Great Strides         16:22.29    6
  8 Parker, Kyle              14 Great Strides         16:26.03    7
  9 Tavani, RJ                13 Alpha Crush           16:39.56    8
 10 Winne, Collin             14 Great Strides         16:40.13    9
 11 Marshall, Hayden          13 Alpha Crush           16:41.44   10
 12 Brennan, Dylan            14 Great Strides         17:00.41   11
 13 Brodmyer, Devon           13 Lassiter Jr CC        17:11.24   12
 14 Williamson, Zeke          14 Jefferson PR          17:16.43
 15 Martin, Mark              13 Great Strides         17:23.39   13
 16 Blair, Luke               13 Great Strides         17:26.28   14
 17 Koehler, Elias            13 Great Strides         17:33.93   15
 18 Perkins, Adam             14 Great Strides         18:10.45   16
 19 Skipper, Jonah            13 Great Strides         18:15.23   17
 20 Ohonde, Tristen           13 Ptc Flash             18:20.56   18
 21 Keith, Nathan             13 Lassiter Jr CC        18:29.34   19
 22 Nicholason, Adam          13 Great Strides         18:33.85   20
 23 Tarpley, Alex             13 Ptc Flash             18:34.91   21
 24 Tucker, Glenn             14 Great Strides         18:45.80
 25 Shadoff, Evan             14 Great Strides         18:53.32
 26 Potluri, Eeshwar          13 Great Strides         18:55.86
 27 McCall, Will              13 Centennial            18:56.90
 28 Morgan, Grant             13 Intensity Athletics   19:03.00
 29 Batcha, Justin            13 Ptc Flash             19:06.80   22
 30 Van Derhei, Aiden         13 Jackrabbit Track      19:18.08
 31 Bigda, Trevor             14 Lassiter Jr CC        19:53.10   23
 32 Chandramohan, Milind      13 Great Strides         20:16.71
 33 Cole, Noah                14 Jackrabbit Track      20:24.91
 34 Mata, Alejandro           14 North DeKalb Blaze    20:25.10
 35 Williams, Justin          13 Ptc Flash             20:35.71   24
 36 McElroy, Matthew          13 Great Strides         20:37.24
 37 Quick, Cade               14 Centennial            20:37.79
 38 Garland, Jackson          14 Great Strides         21:13.57
 39 Durbrow, Morgan           14 Walton Youth          21:23.83
 40 Carmichael, Austin        13 Ptc Flash             21:45.33   25
 41 Grieb, Andrew             14 HeartsoleRC           22:01.47
 42 Wilhelm, Josh             14 Lassiter Jr CC        22:28.99   26
 43 Hernandez, Isael          14 Lassiter Jr CC        22:29.36   27
 44 Busch, Tyler              14 Dekalb Trailblazers   22:54.42
 45 Weider, Mike              13 Dekalb Trailblazers   23:18.28
 46 Fairlie, Nathan           13 Alpha Crush           23:20.94   28
 47 Smith, Micah              13 HeartsoleRC           23:25.56
 48 Fox, Coleman              13 Alpha Crush           23:27.12   29
 49 Theurer, Alexander        13 Alpha Crush           23:48.74   30
 50 Bielenberg, Tate          14 Centennial            24:02.15
 51 Zimmerman, Calder         13 Ptc Flash             24:26.41   31
 52 Eiserloh, Ethan           13 Elite Striders        24:37.58
 53 Terevino, Brendan         13 Marietta TC           24:39.44
 54 Stoltz, Ethan             13 Walton Youth          24:47.33
 55 Rolen, Michael            14 Kennworth             25:20.24
 56 Beals, Chad               13 Centennial            25:38.98
 57 Zertuche, Dilyn           13 Creekview Jr          25:39.16
 58 Verdon, Julian            13 Walton Youth          26:19.16
 59 Daniel, Sam               13 Ptc Flash             27:11.66   32

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
14 & Under Results 4000 Run
   1 Great Strides                20    1    2    4    6    7    9   11   13   14
      Total Time:  1:19:53.28
         Average:    15:58.66
   2 Alpha Crush Running Club     78    3    8   10   28   29   30
      Total Time:  1:36:14.26
         Average:    19:14.86
   3 Lassiter Jr CC               85    5   12   19   23   26   27
      Total Time:  1:34:16.88
         Average:    18:51.38
   4 Ptc Flash                   110   18   21   22   24   25   31   32
      Total Time:  1:38:23.32
         Average:    19:40.67


Event 8  4k Run CC 15-18 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patterson, Matthew        17 Great Strides         14:13.85
  2 Patterson, Joshua         16 Great Strides         15:09.45
  3 Sheffield, Will Thomas    15 Great Strides         15:46.00
  4 Snapp, Josh               15 Jefferson PR          24:03.45