Meet Results - Wingfoot XC Classic - September 27, 2015

2015 Wingfoot XC Classic
Sam Smith Park, Cartersville, GA - 9/26/2015



Event 3  MS Boys 2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School             Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Higinbotham        N Atlanta Christian    11:17.2      1
  2 William Brown           Walton Youth           11:19.6
  3 Sully Shelton           Jr Hoyas               11:20.4      2
  4 Michael Patterson       Great Strides          11:23.0      3
  5 Blake Fugel             Hebron Christian       11:24.9      4
  6 Brennan Bower           Great Strides          11:25.4      5
  7 Ryan Vaughn             Great Strides          11:39.9      6
  8 Sobe Strong             E Jackson MS           11:49.9
  9 Al Coy                  Lovett                 11:54.8      7
 10 Robert Tavani           Alpha Crush            11:54.9      8
 11 Ethan Selph             Unattached             11:57.5
 12 James Lewallen          Lovett                 11:58.1      9
 13 Tyler Shea              Jr Wolverines          12:02.3     10
 14 Kyle Parker             Great Strides          12:02.9     11
 15 John Ross Davis         Walker                 12:05.0     12
 16 Jackson Walls           Great Strides          12:07.5     13
 17 Christian Gough         Woodland               12:08.0     14
 18 Luciano Hasko           Rome MS                12:10.2     15
 19 Joseph Vos              Alpha Crush            12:10.8     16
 20 Hollis Johnson          Catholic - Montgomery  12:10.9
 21 Bart Driscoll           Cherokee Jr Warriors   12:11.3     17
 22 Collin Winne            Great Strides          12:12.2     18
 23 Caleb Jones             Woodland               12:12.5     19
 24 Zachary Bobak           Great Strides          12:16.4     20
 25 Charlie Tull            Jr Hoyas               12:18.3     21
 26 Alan Thacker            Cartersville MS        12:19.2     22
 27 Mark Ravenscraft        Jr Hoyas               12:20.4     23
 28 Bill Archer             Cartersville MS        12:20.8     24
 29 Henry Mondi             Holy Redeemer          12:21.3     25
 30 Delfino Juarez          Norcross               12:25.7
 31 Julian Rush             Unattached             12:25.8
 32 Ethan Parker            Mount Bethel           12:28.8     26
 33 Davis Williams          Cartersville MS        12:29.1     27
 34 Joshua Whedbee          Jr Wolverines          12:29.2     28
 35 Owen Bagwell            Holy Redeemer          12:29.4     29
 36 Colby Groce             W Cobb Stampede        12:31.9     30
 37 Stanton Bedwell         Woodland               12:31.9     31
 38 Nick Love               N Cobb Christian       12:35.0     32
 39 Dylan Stermer           Woodland               12:36.0     33
 40 Nate Verska             Great Strides          12:37.2
 41 Graham Lee              Woodland               12:38.2     34
 42 Ron Miller              Unattached             12:38.8
 43 Dylan Brennan           Great Strides          12:41.8
 44 Pranav Rajbhandari      Walton Youth           12:42.8
 45 Clark Farrell           Cherokee Jr Warriors   12:44.6     35
 46 Jacob Isakson           N Atlanta Christian    12:45.0     36
 47 Elias Koehler           Great Strides          12:45.9
 48 Eamonn Kenah            Our Lady of Assumptio  12:46.7
 49 Ethan Heynes            Atlanta Neighborhood   12:47.1     37
 50 Hugh Bargeron           W Cobb Stampede        12:47.4     38
 51 Lucas Bekele            Alpha Crush            12:47.9     39
 52 Joel Zazueta            Cartersville MS        12:48.5     40
 53 Alex Culbreath          Ridgeview              12:50.1     41
 54 Conor Constantine       N Cobb Christian       12:51.3     42
 55 Calvin Stilwell         Riverwatch             12:53.2     43
 56 Bryant Knox             Woodland               12:53.3     44
 57 Evan Shadoff            Great Strides          12:53.3
 58 Will Hughes             Woodland               12:54.1     45
 59 Eli Hoppenfeld          Ridgeview              12:56.7     46
 60 Tyler Earick            Cartersville MS        12:58.8     47
 61 Mack Morris             Cartersville MS        12:59.1     48
 62 Jackson Merritt         Cartersville MS        13:01.6     49
 63 Sam Leslie              Catholic - Montgomery  13:02.5
 64 Gyles Turner            Cartersville MS        13:02.5
 65 Jonah Skipper           Great Strides          13:03.5
 66 Banks Wilson            Cartersville MS        13:06.3
 67 Tommy Duke              Woodland               13:06.4
 68 Austin Ericson          N Cobb Christian       13:07.1     50
 69 Adam Wade               Holy Redeemer          13:11.4     51
 70 Ben Bergey              Great Strides          13:11.4
 71 Ben Giersch             Inman                  13:11.9     52
 72 Guy Broome              W Cobb Stampede        13:12.2     53
 73 Jt Mulcahy              Lovett                 13:12.5     54
 74 Connor Coniglio         Riverwatch             13:13.4     55
 75 Bryce Van Order         Woodland               13:15.6
 76 Evan Montoya            Lovinggood             13:17.5     56
 77 Riley Sullivan          Holy Redeemer          13:18.7     57
 78 Charlie Jacobs          Hebron Christian       13:18.8     58
 79 Harry Mehre             Ridgeview              13:19.3     59
 80 Patrick Bullwerk        Woodland               13:21.1
 81 Henry Haden             Lovett                 13:21.4     60
 82 Evan Leahy              DeKalb Trailblazers    13:21.7     61
 83 Stefano Ulrich          Lovett                 13:22.1     62
 84 Matthew Tate            Walton Youth           13:22.6
 85 Rafael Kennett          Ridgeview              13:23.8     63
 86 Brayden Spada           Great Strides          13:24.2
 87 Hampton Peterson        Excel Christian        13:24.7     64
 88 Jahaan Nijawam          Lovett                 13:26.1     65
 89 Gabe Brooks             Hebron Christian       13:26.5     66
 90 Adam Perkins            Great Strides          13:27.3
 91 Adam Nicholason         Great Strides          13:27.9
 92 Ethan Klene             Jr Wolverines          13:30.7     67
 93 Jack Winne              Great Strides          13:33.0
 94 Ethan Delamater         Lovinggood             13:33.3     68
 95 Nathan Rush             Unattached             13:36.0
 96 Jake Ward               Hebron Christian       13:37.1     69
 97 Michael Brooks          Hebron Christian       13:37.6     70
 98 Jt Forsyth              Woodland               13:38.3
 99 Austen Dabbs            Cartersville MS        13:38.6
100 Ben Novo                Woodland               13:39.2
101 Beau Milam              Mount Bethel           13:40.6     71
102 Griffin Shaw            Cartersville MS        13:42.3
103 Tj Grimes               Woodland               13:43.9
104 Stephen Smith           Jr Hoyas               13:45.7     72
105 Nick White              Riverwatch             13:46.5     73
106 John Owen               N Atlanta Christian    13:47.9     74
107 Will Simmons            Cartersville MS        13:48.9
108 Pheonix Cramer          Woodland               13:49.3
109 Elijah Isakson          N Atlanta Christian    13:50.1     75
110 Timmy Cole              Alpha Crush            13:51.7     76
111 John Heller             Holy Redeemer          13:51.8     77
112 Braden Camp             Rome MS                13:55.1     78
113 Ty Mangan               Pinecrest              13:55.6     79
114 Ethan Lindler           W Cobb Stampede        13:58.7     80
115 Matthew Wilson          Cartersville MS        13:59.9
116 Jose Ruiz               Cartersville MS        14:00.7
117 Taylor Cohen            Lovett                 14:00.9     81
118 Justin Blalock          Lovinggood             14:01.4     82
119 Brad becker             St Benedict's          14:01.8     83
120 Harry Smy               Great Strides          14:04.4
121 Steven Moyer            Ridgeview              14:04.7     84
122 Eeshwar Potluri         Great Strides          14:05.1
123 Alex Walters            Lovett                 14:05.9
124 Charles Doran           Woodland               14:06.3
125 Devin Jeckewicz         Inman                  14:08.5     85
126 Justin Quilici          Rome MS                14:09.1     86
127 Colin McClelland        Great Strides          14:09.5
128 Barrett Donnelly        Inman                  14:10.0     87
129 Gabe Shepherd           Woodland               14:10.2
130 Blake Hunter            Lovinggood             14:12.4     88
131 Jimmy Coleman           Jr Wolverines          14:13.0     89
132 Connor Heffron          W Cobb Stampede        14:15.1     90
133 James Fite              Lovett                 14:15.5
134 Luke Langan             Inman                  14:15.9     91
135 Tomas Aguilar           Jr Wolverines          14:16.7     92
136 Bryce Becker            St Benedict's          14:16.7     93
137 Tyler Silva             Lovinggood             14:18.6     94
138 Logan Dominique         Jr Wolverines          14:18.8     95
139 Holt Burge              Lovett                 14:18.9
140 Cole Spurlock           Walker                 14:20.0     96
141 Aiden Faaborg           Woodland               14:20.5
142 Alex Bray               Pinecrest              14:20.9     97
143 Hamilton Wells          Ridgeview              14:21.0     98
144 Jacob Cass              Woodland               14:21.4
145 Camden Carpenter        Cartersville MS        14:25.7
146 Ben Dillon              Atlanta Neighborhood   14:26.5     99
147 Ethan Johnson           Inman                  14:27.0    100
148 John Blackhall          Cartersville MS        14:27.8
149 Jacob Fortner           Hebron Christian       14:28.7    101
150 Connor Clements         Mount Bethel           14:29.4    102
151 Josh Armour             DeKalb Trailblazers    14:31.3    103
152 Max Chernow             DeKalb Trailblazers    14:31.7    104
153 Braden Webb             DeKalb Trailblazers    14:32.6    105
154 Parker Greenway         Lovinggood             14:33.3    106
155 Harrison Stadler        Mount Bethel           14:34.8    107
156 Max Florance            Cartersville MS        14:36.0
157 Jackson Brennan         Cartersville MS        14:36.1
158 Riley Parsons           Mount Bethel           14:37.7    108
159 Kyle Ellsworth          Lovinggood             14:38.4    109
160 Alex Schamis            Walker                 14:39.2    110
161 Preston Jeans           Pinecrest              14:40.0    111
162 Ty Motton               Lovett                 14:40.2
163 Joey Ead                Amana                  14:40.8    112
164 Luke Soupiset           W Cobb Stampede        14:41.2    113
165 Walker Glass            Woodland               14:41.4
166 Ethan Rowden            Hebron Christian       14:41.4    114
167 Kellen Kruglewicz       Ridgeview              14:42.9    115
168 Blake Marotte           Ridgeview              14:43.4
169 Jonah Plott             Woodland               14:43.5
170 Jacob Johnson           Ridgeview              14:44.5
171 Alex Freeman            Cartersville MS        14:45.0
172 Ben Hecker              DeKalb Trailblazers    14:45.1    116
173 Riley Cook              DeKalb Trailblazers    14:45.7    117
174 Mitchell Stevens        W Cobb Stampede        14:46.1    118
175 Keegan Mack             Riverwatch             14:46.6    119
176 Zach Wilson             Woodland               14:46.7
177 Nathan King             Excel Christian        14:47.2    120
178 Joseph Cunningham       Unattached             14:47.4
179 Daniel Batallion        Holy Redeemer          14:48.0    121
180 Jacob Smith             Cartersville MS        14:50.7
181 Zach Lowe               Jr Hoyas               14:50.9    122
182 Brosey Louis            Holy Redeemer          14:51.4    123
183 Towner Schunk           Lovett                 14:52.0
184 McKinley Chappell       Woodland               14:55.7
185 Pranav Potluri          Great Strides          14:56.1
186 Kevin Barnhart          Cartersville MS        14:56.1
187 Leeny Keenan            Riverwatch             14:56.7    124
188 Jacob Zorko             Great Strides          14:57.1
189 Preston Horton          Alpha Crush            14:57.2    125
190 Henry Lesser            Great Strides          14:57.5
191 Gabrial Hull            Woodland               14:57.8
192 Matthew Waibel          Walker                 14:59.0    126
193 Jacob Roberts           Cartersville MS        14:59.5
194 Pj Brunett              Woodland               15:00.3
195 Edwin Solis             Norcross               15:00.7
196 Harrison Browning       Hebron Christian       15:01.2
197 Michael Winne           Great Strides          15:01.2
198 James Loveland          Jr Wolverines          15:01.5    127
199 Cameron Powser          Lovinggood             15:01.7
200 Barrett Webb            Cherokee Jr Warriors   15:02.1    128
201 Colin Nicholason        Great Strides          15:02.3
202 Jon Grier               N Cobb Christian       15:03.2    129
203 Stephen Cross           Alpha Crush            15:03.5    130
204 Jack Welanetz           Lovett                 15:05.5
205 Andrew Taylor           Alpha Crush            15:06.2    131
206 Tobin Vignos            Atlanta Neighborhood   15:06.7    132
207 Jackson Bennett         Holy Redeemer          15:07.8
208 Harrison Darby          Lovett                 15:07.8
209 Hayes Mignerey          Alpha Crush            15:09.3
210 Andrew Herrmann         Mount Bethel           15:09.6    133
211 Ben Camara              Cartersville MS        15:09.9
212 Mitchell Griffith       Cherokee Jr Warriors   15:10.0    134
213 Garrett Lengefeld       Alpha Crush            15:10.4
214 Kyle Acampora           Jr Hoyas               15:11.5    135
215 Drew Hyser              Holy Redeemer          15:12.2
216 Tyler Bey               Atlanta Neighborhood   15:13.3    136
217 Nathan Klavohn          Lovett                 15:14.0
218 Ben Bargeron            W Cobb Stampede        15:14.8
219 Cole Lanham             Hebron Christian       15:15.1
220 Solomon Mix             Atlanta Neighborhood   15:16.5    137
221 Patrick Hunter          Lovinggood             15:16.6
222 Logan Jones             Jr Hoyas               15:17.4    138
223 Lane Hulett             Riverwatch             15:17.8    139
224 Aj Menerey              Cartersville MS        15:18.7
225 Bobby Kulbick           Great Strides          15:19.4
226 Jared Garrett           Jr Wolverines          15:19.4
227 Brendan Spillane        Pinecrest              15:20.0    140
228 Charlton Hills          Ridgeview              15:20.2
229 Nolan Carroll           Unattached             15:20.3
230 Colby Langley           Riverwatch             15:20.4    141
231 Jp Eisenhauer           Holy Redeemer          15:21.2
232 Matthew McElroy         Great Strides          15:21.9
233 Charlie DiGiacomo       Holy Redeemer          15:22.2
234 Ryan Cauwenberghs       Lovett                 15:22.7
235 Adam Vansant            W Cobb Stampede        15:23.1
236 Max Kerstine            W Cobb Stampede        15:23.5
237 John Robinson           Cartersville MS        15:25.2
238 Owen Phillips           Alpha Crush            15:26.6
239 Nick Hecker             DeKalb Trailblazers    15:27.7    142
240 Anthony Peardon         W Cobb Stampede        15:28.0
241 James Boyle             Jr Hoyas               15:28.6
242 Michael Herrmann        Mount Bethel           15:29.4    143
243 jace clowdus            Rome MS                15:30.5    144
244 Ryan Kieffer            Pinecrest              15:32.9    145
245 David Burnett           Holy Redeemer          15:33.1
246 Matthew Bender          Holy Redeemer          15:33.3
247 Nick Balga              Ridgeview              15:33.6
248 Thomas Campbell         W Cobb Stampede        15:33.7
249 Nat Taylor              Jr Hoyas               15:36.1
250 Jackson Persons         Ridgeview              15:36.2
251 Kenny Billings          Unattached             15:39.7
252 Carson Hornberger       Cartersville MS        15:45.0
253 Brady Bearden           Cartersville MS        15:46.0
254 Calvin Maneiro          Cherokee Jr Warriors   15:46.2    146
255 Mason Duecker           Mount Bethel           15:47.7
256 Cody Bouldin            Cherokee Jr Warriors   15:48.5    147
257 Tyler Raines            Cartersville MS        15:49.3
258 Connor Vance            Inman                  15:49.5    148
259 Justin Novellas         Lovett                 15:50.3
260 Isaiah Davis            Cartersville MS        15:52.6
261 Bryce Richards          Cartersville MS        15:54.2
262 Nico Jacobson           St Benedict's          15:55.6    149
263 Ashton Foraker          Alpha Crush            15:55.9
264 daniel jackson          Rome MS                15:56.0    150
265 Parker Simpson          Rome MS                15:56.9    151
266 Jeffrey Alridge         Cartersville MS        15:57.4
267 Cole Crump              Cartersville MS        15:58.0
268 Aidan Hale              Cherokee Jr Warriors   15:58.2    152
269 Carlos Caballero        Riverwatch             15:58.7
270 Jake Cappon             Jr Wolverines          15:59.0
271 Garrett DeHart          St Benedict's          15:59.0    153
272 Bennett Ekmark          Inman                  16:00.0    154
273 Will Selby              St Benedict's          16:00.2    155
274 Elijah Barkley          Atlanta Neighborhood   16:00.6    156
275 Terrence Onodipe        Hebron Christian       16:01.7
276 William (Wills) Barton  Inman                  16:02.8
277 Aiden Punch             N Cobb Christian       16:03.2    157
278 Noah Garity             Cherokee Jr Warriors   16:05.4
279 Jackson Ruddell         N Cobb Christian       16:05.4    158
280 Austin Garrett          Rome MS                16:06.5    159
281 Michael Gairing         Riverwatch             16:07.5
282 Muhammad Yahya Salaam   Amana                  16:09.0    160
283 Ben Thurkow-Schlund     Lovett                 16:09.1
284 Alexandru Grama         Inman                  16:12.2
285 Marshall Zaeh           Riverwatch             16:13.0
286 Elliott Eastin          Cartersville MS        16:14.1
287 Jeff Mao                Great Strides          16:16.4
288 Bryson Shiflett         Woodland               16:16.7
289 Ethan Wiley             St Benedict's          16:19.9    161
290 stiles blaylock         Rome MS                16:20.4
291 Michael Rolen           Jr Hoyas               16:21.4
292 Ethan Lamphier          St Benedict's          16:23.1    162
293 Collin Rowden           Hebron Christian       16:24.7
294 Andrew Greib            Heart & Sole           16:26.7
295 Taylor Almazan          Inman                  16:26.8
296 Austin Parker           Woodland               16:27.1
297 Treg Beach              Cartersville MS        16:28.2
298 Thomas Boyle            Jr Hoyas               16:29.7
299 Nathan Fairlie          Alpha Crush            16:31.5
300 Caleb Guinter           Jr Wolverines          16:34.1
301 Tyler Weatherford       Riverwatch             16:35.7
302 Riley Kerstine          W Cobb Stampede        16:37.2
303 Veer Gupta              Lovett                 16:40.1
304 Lane Simmons            Woodland               16:40.2
305 Billy Melvin            Walker                 16:41.2    163
306 Rocky Davis             Riverwatch             16:43.9
307 Jeremy Payne            Walker                 16:45.0    164
308 Seth Grogan             Cherokee Jr Warriors   16:46.4
309 Jonathan Davis          Unattached             16:47.3
310 Alex Lappin             Pinecrest              16:47.4    165
311 Andrew Hugg             W Cobb Stampede        16:48.2
312 Brady Plummer           St Benedict's          16:50.3
313 Andrew Helt             Walker                 16:52.3    166
314 Miller Holmgren         Jr Hoyas               16:52.7
315 Grayson Kline           Great Strides          16:55.2
316 Jedrzej Rucinski        Unattached             16:57.3
317 Cooper Reilly           Cherokee Jr Warriors   16:58.4
318 Alexander Newton        Inman                  17:02.3
319 Dylan Bryant            Rome MS                17:03.2
320 Jack Corcoran           Cartersville MS        17:03.4
321 Josh Nolan              Cartersville MS        17:04.2
322 Jack Burrows            Mount Bethel           17:05.6
323 Ryan Causey             Excel Christian        17:07.3    167
324 Brian Dooling           Holy Redeemer          17:09.0
325 Kyle Koebel             W Cobb Stampede        17:09.2
326 Hunter Lander           Lovinggood             17:10.8
327 Ethan Avery             Rome MS                17:11.8
328 Jack Gould              St Benedict's          17:12.7
329 Luke Ballentine         Lovinggood             17:13.3
330 Simon Huaman IV         W Cobb Stampede        17:15.5
331 Owen Randall            Jr Hoyas               17:15.5
332 Thomas Cross            Alpha Crush            17:16.2
333 Logan Kaufman           St Benedict's          17:17.7
334 Hayden Miller           Lovinggood             17:19.1
335 Grant Peters            Cartersville MS        17:20.6
336 Garrett Couey           Cartersville MS        17:21.2
337 Gage Gaff               Cartersville MS        17:23.0
338 Mason Morrow            N Cobb Christian       17:24.8    168
339 Lyle Forristall         Cartersville MS        17:25.6
340 Chase Crister           Alpha Crush            17:27.8
341 Gabriel Gee             Cherokee Jr Warriors   17:28.0
342 Kale Kline              Great Strides          17:28.8
343 Devin Bell              Lovinggood             17:31.0
344 Slade Smith             W Cobb Stampede        17:31.0
345 Tanner Wallace          N Cobb Christian       17:31.0
346 Whit Taylor             Inman                  17:33.6
347 Donovan Sheehy          Alpha Crush            17:34.2
348 Thomas Peters           Cartersville MS        17:35.1
349 Nicholas Meyer          Jr Wolverines          17:37.6
350 Duncan Wood             Lovinggood             17:41.5
351 Collin Campbell         Riverwatch             17:43.3
352 Paul Thornburgh         W Cobb Stampede        17:45.8
353 Will Fortner            Hebron Christian       17:47.8
354 Harri Urquhart          Jr Hoyas               17:54.2
355 Paul Esterly            Walker                 17:58.0
356 Andrew Carnakie-Baker   Hebron Christian       17:58.0
357 Julian Duffie           Alpha Crush            17:59.7
358 Mason Holbrook          N Cobb Christian       18:00.5
359 Grayson Rhue            Alpha Crush            18:03.6
360 Patrick Janke           Lovinggood             18:04.9
361 Harrison Kelley         Walker                 18:05.1
362 Daniel Heim             Holy Redeemer          18:08.9
363 Colton Roberson         Atlanta Neighborhood   18:10.3    169
364 Wesley Milam            Cartersville MS        18:13.3
365 Austin Reiner           DeKalb Trailblazers    18:14.2
366 ewan parker             Rome MS                18:14.5
367 Drew Spight             Hebron Christian       18:22.5
368 Kyle Knuth              Holy Redeemer          18:23.4
369 Cameron Rhodes          Cartersville MS        18:27.7
370 Alan Herrera            Cartersville MS        18:30.5
371 Cody Chance             Woodland               18:31.6
372 Kol Greenbaum           Atlanta Neighborhood   18:31.9
373 Nicholas Hugg           W Cobb Stampede        18:33.7
374 London Haman            Inman                  18:33.8
375 Everett Stubin          Inman                  18:34.4
376 Will Grant              Atlanta Neighborhood   18:34.9
377 Jeremy Tallon           Pinecrest              18:34.9    170
378 Sam Weber               Holy Redeemer          18:36.6
379 Eduardo Garcia          Norcross               18:38.6
380 Jude Jackman            Pinecrest              18:42.2
381 Jack Alderman           Inman                  18:44.2
382 Joseph Briggs           N Atlanta Christian    18:52.7    171
383 Aaron Linde             Mount Bethel           18:54.6
384 Luke Lambert            Cherokee Jr Warriors   18:59.4
385 Brendan Surio           Riverwatch             19:03.5
386 Thomas Greer            Cherokee Jr Warriors   19:04.0
387 Austin Whittemore       Ridgeview              19:05.5
388 Parker Plummer          St Benedict's          19:10.2
389 Jackson Stacy           Inman                  19:11.2
390 Cooper Chance           Woodland               19:12.9
391 Dylan Backhaus          Atlanta Neighborhood   19:45.5
392 Carter Mitchell         Cartersville MS        19:49.2
393 Logan Cagle             Cartersville MS        19:54.9
394 Logan Gibson            Excel Christian        19:58.7    172
395 Liam Beguiristian       Riverwatch             20:01.2
396 Seth Bouldin            Cherokee Jr Warriors   20:11.2
397 Aidan Garcia            Inman                  20:13.1
398 Yusuf Llamas            Amana                  20:33.2    173
399 Bilal Carroll           Amana                  20:39.9    174
400 Nikita Smith            N Cobb Christian       21:12.5
401 Jake Noble              Cartersville MS        21:26.7
402 Watson Milam            Cartersville MS        21:29.9
403 Jack Robertson          Cartersville MS        21:43.8
404 Tate Wallace            N Cobb Christian       21:55.6
405 Ben Martin              N Cobb Christian       22:05.1
406 Gavin Ingram            Excel Christian        22:44.6    175
407 Henry Odom              Atlanta Neighborhood   23:35.7
408 Robert Weir             Holy Redeemer          23:36.6
409 Musa Llamas             Amana                  25:41.0    176
410 Josh Perkey             Ridgeview              26:45.5

                                  Team Scores
=========================================================================
Rank Team                      Score  1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7
=========================================================================
   1 Great Strides             38     3    5    6    11   13   18   20
   2 Woodland                  131    14   19   31   33   34   44   45
   3 Cartersville MS           160    22   24   27   40   47   48   49
   4 Lovett                    192    7    9    54   60   62   65   81
   5 Holy Redeemer             239    25   29   51   57   77   121  123
   6 Jr Hoyas                  240    2    21   23   72   122  135  138
   7 Alpha Crush               264    8    16   39   76   125  130  131
   8 Hebron Christian          267    4    58   66   69   70   101  114
   9 Jr Wolverines             286    10   28   67   89   92   95   127
  10 W Cobb Stampede           291    30   38   53   80   90   113  118
  11 Ridgeview                 293    41   46   59   63   84   98   115
  12 N Atlanta Christian       357    1    36   74   75   171
  13 Lovinggood                388    56   68   82   88   94   106  109
  14 N Cobb Christian          410    32   42   50   129  157  158  168
  15 Mount Bethel              414*   26   71   102  107  108  133  143
  16 Riverwatch                414*   43   55   73   119  124  139  141
  17 Inman                     415    52   85   87   91   100  148  154
  18 Cherokee Jr Warriors      460    17   35   128  134  146  147  152
  19 Rome MS                   473    15   78   86   144  150  151  159
  20 DeKalb Trailblazers       489    61   103  104  105  116  117  142
  21 Walker                    507    12   96   110  126  163  164  166
  22 Atlanta Neighborhood      541    37   99   132  136  137  156  169
  23 Pinecrest                 572    79   97   111  140  145  165  170
  24 St Benedict's             633    83   93   149  153  155  161  162
  25 Excel Christian           698    64   120  167  172  175
  26 Amana                     795    112  160  173  174  176

*Tiebreakers
========================================================
Team                      1    2    3    4    5    6
========================================================
Mount Bethel              26   71   102  107  108  *133
Riverwatch                43   55   73   119  124  139



Event 3  MS Girls 2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School             Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carmen Alder            Unattached             11:55.9
  2 Nyah Hernandez          Unattached             12:03.1
  3 Caroline Patterson      Great Strides          12:04.0      1
  4 Grace Ellsworth         Lovinggood             12:07.2      2
  5 Rylee Evans             Woodland               12:08.2      3
  6 Jewellee Love           E Jackson MS           12:21.1
  7 Faith Bobak             Unattached             12:30.9
  8 Tess Cochran            Unattached             12:33.3
  9 Carli Clymer            Woodland               12:38.9      4
 10 Abby Rindt              Great Strides          12:41.3      5
 11 Emily Raeside           Great Strides          12:49.1      6
 12 Sami Rickheim           Alpha Crush            12:53.7      7
 13 Sierra Wehrenberg       Lovinggood             12:58.0      8
 14 Isabel Filipek          Alpha Crush            13:00.0      9
 15 Sydney Lamberson        Lovett                 13:00.8     10
 16 Vanessa Alder           Unattached             13:00.8
 17 McKenna Trapheagen      Woodland               13:02.3     11
 18 Caroline Harris         Riverwatch             13:03.2     12
 19 Ariel Ellis             Alpha Crush            13:17.8     13
 20 Rachel Schorer          Alpha Crush            13:24.2     14
 21 Tia Whiteside           Alpha Crush            13:28.1     15
 22 Janie Huggins           Lovett                 13:32.2     16
 23 Jordyn DeNardo          Great Strides          13:32.5     17
 24 Kami Muse               Jr Wolverines          13:32.6     18
 25 Brooklyn Fugel          Hebron Christian       13:38.7     19
 26 Siena Brennan           Great Strides          13:40.9     20
 27 Erica Hambacker         Great Strides          13:48.8     21
 28 Kaitlin Palaian         Inman                  13:52.7     22
 29 Jalin Delcid            Norcross               13:53.4     23
 30 Rachel Sexton           Jr Wolverines          13:54.0     24
 31 Emma Kline              Great Strides          13:54.9     25
 32 Mckenna Taylor          Hebron Christian       13:55.0     26
 33 Claire McGuirt          Hebron Christian       13:55.7     27
 34 Royal Delay             Lovinggood             13:56.5     28
 35 April Hattori           N Atlanta Christian    13:56.7
 36 Emily Weber             Our Lady of Assumptio  13:57.1
 37 Maddy Ravenscraft       Jr Hoyas               13:57.6     29
 38 Jennifer Price          Norcross               14:01.9     30
 39 Dana Martinez           Norcross               14:03.4     31
 40 Madison Contrucci       Mount Bethel           14:05.0     32
 41 Makenzie Stephenson     Woodland               14:05.4     33
 42 Avery Hull              Woodland               14:08.6     34
 43 Morgan Grace Sheffield  Great Strides          14:12.1
 44 Kayla Knickerbocker     Jr Hoyas               14:12.6     35
 45 Brynn Schlaupitz        Alpha Crush            14:14.2     36
 46 Grace Webb              Woodland               14:15.0     37
 47 Brianna Kim             Cartersville MS        14:16.1     38
 48 Caitlin Chalker         DeKalb Trailblazers    14:17.3     39
 49 Marlee Bowles           Woodland               14:18.0     40
 50 Kendall Greene          Lovett                 14:18.2     41
 51 Sydney Molinaro         Woodland               14:18.4
 52 Lexi Bubrick            Woodland               14:19.1
 53 Bela Hernandez          Alpha Crush            14:19.3     42
 54 Hannah Tillery          Jr Wolverines          14:19.7     43
 55 Emily Bush              Cartersville MS        14:22.3     44
 56 Cassandra Leahy         DeKalb Trailblazers    14:22.9     45
 57 Anna Payne              Woodland               14:23.5
 58 Penny King              Lovett                 14:23.5     46
 59 Ally Carey              Walker                 14:23.5     47
 60 Alice Terry             Cartersville MS        14:24.8     48
 61 Lilly Pelow             Woodland               14:25.3
 62 Gisselle Carrasco       Woodland               14:26.8
 63 Nora Soloman            Holy Redeemer          14:29.6     49
 64 Christa Brunner         Holy Redeemer          14:31.1     50
 65 Linden Patterson        Walker                 14:34.0     51
 66 Ciara Bernowski         Woodland               14:35.4
 67 Isabella Delucca        W Cobb Stampede        14:36.3     52
 68 Maggie Stephens         Alpha Crush            14:37.1
 69 Nathalie Paladines      W Cobb Stampede        14:39.5     53
 70 Anna Warren             Lovinggood             14:39.8     54
 71 Kelly Sutterfield       N Cobb Christian       14:40.9     55
 72 Stephanie Carasco       Woodland               14:41.3
 73 Kate Ward               Great Strides          14:42.2
 74 Kylie Rincon            Ridgeview              14:43.8     56
 75 Laine Barnwell          Lovett                 14:44.4     57
 76 Sibley Brown            Lovett                 14:44.5     58
 77 Madison Aber            Great Strides          14:44.6
 78 Jade Martinez           Norcross               14:44.6     59
 79 Chandler Love           Lovett                 14:45.1     60
 80 Elizabeth Heim          Holy Redeemer          14:46.8     61
 81 Jana Shade              Jr Wolverines          14:47.5     62
 82 Anna Cate Loveman       Rome MS                14:48.2     63
 83 Callie Jones            Woodland               14:48.7
 84 Allison Baker           W Cobb Stampede        14:49.8     64
 85 Kaitlyn Dailey          Cartersville MS        14:50.8     65
 86 Angie Carasco           Woodland               14:51.6
 87 Eslen Trumble           Lovinggood             14:52.0     66
 88 Hallie Meier            N Cobb Christian       14:52.4     67
 89 McKinzie Tompkins       Woodland               14:54.8
 90 Eliza Hackworth         W Cobb Stampede        14:55.2     68
 91 Cayley Stantz           Woodland               14:55.9
 92 Marley Hess             N Cobb Christian       14:56.1     69
 93 Julia Vidolia           Cartersville MS        14:57.9     70
 94 Alina Bauer             Alpha Crush            14:59.0
 95 Safia Rea               Inman                  15:00.0     71
 96 Randall Hall            Lovett                 15:01.8
 97 Emily Sands             Inman                  15:03.6     72
 98 Sadie Burge             Lovett                 15:03.7
 99 Lucy King               N Cobb Christian       15:05.2     73
100 Morgan Tompkins         Woodland               15:06.8
101 Maria Valdez            Jr Hoyas               15:09.1     74
102 Abigail Mchoul          DeKalb Trailblazers    15:09.3     75
103 Lauren Jewell           Ridgeview              15:09.5     76
104 Maya Flynn              Great Strides          15:09.6
105 Erica Boatner           Woodland               15:10.0
106 Helen Stadler           Mount Bethel           15:10.7     77
107 Tatum Marmins           St Benedict's          15:15.0     78
108 Julia Ruiz              Unattached             15:15.2
109 Tara Dietzel            Cherokee Jr Warriors   15:16.0     79
110 Mckinsey Spinks         Woodland               15:18.2
111 Emerson Aber            Great Strides          15:20.0
112 Ryan Norris             Alpha Crush            15:21.9
113 Taylor Whiteside        Alpha Crush            15:21.9
114 Ashley Wang             Ridgeview              15:22.7     80
115 Ashley McKinley         Woodland               15:23.4
116 Ansleigh Funk           Great Strides          15:25.9
117 Alondra Reyes           Norcross               15:27.7     81
118 Hannah Sexton           Jr Wolverines          15:29.0     82
119 Isabel Tucker           Cartersville MS        15:30.0     83
120 Trista Kelly            Cartersville MS        15:30.6     84
121 Tyler Logan             Lovinggood             15:30.6     85
122 Virginia DeLuca         Jr Wolverines          15:31.7     86
123 Alexis Bender           Holy Redeemer          15:32.8     87
124 Piercy Gierlak          Woodland               15:33.4
125 Phoebe Vaughn           Great Strides          15:34.5
126 Reese Connelly          Lovinggood             15:36.1     88
127 Hunter Burge            Lovett                 15:36.7
128 Rachael Beno            W Cobb Stampede        15:37.4     89
129 Sarah Elder             DeKalb Trailblazers    15:37.5     90
130 Aine Jones              N Cobb Christian       15:37.8     91
131 Becca Brown             St Benedict's          15:39.1     92
132 Skyler Young            Woodland               15:40.4
133 Raleigh Queen           Hebron Christian       15:40.5     93
134 Gracie Hill             Cartersville MS        15:42.1
135 Sarah Grace Baird       Alpha Crush            15:43.2
136 Abigail Spaulding       Woodland               15:43.6
137 Ella Goode              Atlanta Neighborhood   15:45.7     94
138 Erika Nace              Heart & Sole           15:46.2     95
139 Ana Gore                St Benedict's          15:50.5     96
140 Judy Mahgoub            Amana                  15:53.8
141 Loren Reddish           Unattached             15:58.3
142 Molly Williams          Woodland               15:59.1
143 gladys escobar          Rome MS                16:00.0     97
144 Lizzie Chladek          N Cobb Christian       16:01.8     98
145 Riley Chichester        Great Strides          16:02.5
146 Jennifer Harnage        Lovinggood             16:02.6
147 Allie Goelz             W Cobb Stampede        16:03.0     99
148 Ashley Foster           Jr Wolverines          16:05.2    100
149 Emma Culbreth           Great Strides          16:09.8
150 Katie Brown             Holy Redeemer          16:12.3    101
151 Palmer King             Lovett                 16:13.3
152 Alaina LaRosa           Unattached             16:14.1
153 Kennedy Elliott         Cartersville MS        16:14.2
154 Cameron Colavito        Lovett                 16:15.8
155 Georgia Norton          Lovett                 16:16.9
156 Alexa Leahy             DeKalb Trailblazers    16:17.0    102
157 Morgan Wetmore          Cherokee Jr Warriors   16:18.1    103
158 Annalei Canter          Jr Hoyas               16:19.1    104
159 Alden Schroeder         Lovett                 16:20.8
160 Ansley Holton           Cartersville MS        16:21.3
161 Ava Brooks              Lovinggood             16:21.3
162 Emily Acampora          Jr Hoyas               16:22.7    105
163 Brigette Lueder         Pinecrest              16:25.1
164 Molly Miller            Cartersville MS        16:28.0
165 Juliana Choate          Cartersville MS        16:28.8
166 Lily King               N Cobb Christian       16:31.4    106
167 Helen Grogan            Riverwatch             16:32.1    107
168 Alex Roberts            St Benedict's          16:40.0    108
169 Shaylee Graves          Cartersville MS        16:40.1
170 Emma Savage             Woodland               16:40.2
171 Maria Herrera           Norcross               16:41.8    109
172 Eryn Gentry             Woodland               16:43.1
173 Abigail Mellor          Alpha Crush            16:44.7
174 Ella Kitchen            Great Strides          16:45.1
175 Tatum Amerson           Cartersville MS        16:47.5
176 Abigail Campos          Woodland               16:47.6
177 Julia Hartman           Riverwatch             16:48.3    110
178 Alyson Dailey           Cartersville MS        16:48.6
179 Audrey Minton           Alpha Crush            16:48.7
180 Madison Holland         W Cobb Stampede        16:49.5    111
181 Julia Couey             Cartersville MS        16:49.6
182 Ana Yerbabueno          Norcross               16:54.9    112
183 Ainslee Monroe          St Benedict's          16:55.7    113
184 Alyson Menerey          Cartersville MS        16:56.3
185 Ali Dyke                Cartersville MS        16:56.5
186 Erika Hernandez         Norcross               16:57.6
187 Aleigh Bouldin          Cherokee Jr Warriors   16:59.3    114
188 Aniele Zyskowski        Atlanta Neighborhood   16:59.9    115
189 Zoe Chan                Inman                  17:00.4    116
190 Alexa Kenah             Our Lady of Assumptio  17:01.4
191 Isabella DeNapoli       St Benedict's          17:01.5    117
192 Abigail Sokol           Holy Redeemer          17:02.6    118
193 Nina Klug               Ridgeview              17:02.6    119
194 Victoria Poe            N Cobb Christian       17:02.9
195 Sierra Woods            Inman                  17:03.4    120
196 Caroline Eads           Ridgeview              17:04.7    121
197 Emery Wahlen            DeKalb Trailblazers    17:05.2    122
198 Raleigh George          Mount Bethel           17:05.2    123
199 Camden Queen            Hebron Christian       17:06.0    124
200 Hollis Mazzawi          Hebron Christian       17:06.2    125
201 Alicia Walters          Lovett                 17:07.6
202 Lucy Baerman            DeKalb Trailblazers    17:09.4    126
203 Clare Cole              Alpha Crush            17:10.9
204 kathryn harrington      Rome MS                17:11.4    127
205 Ansley McGruder         W Cobb Stampede        17:11.6
206 Chelsea Blackmon        Cartersville MS        17:13.1
207 Isha Patel              W Cobb Stampede        17:15.4
208 anna harper             Rome MS                17:15.7    128
209 Chloe Potter            Mount Bethel           17:16.0    129
210 Jenny Jacobson          St Benedict's          17:16.5    130
211 Julia Ferris            Mount Bethel           17:17.7    131
212 Elena Mortensen         Lovinggood             17:18.8
213 Maddy Baggett           Cartersville MS        17:19.1
214 Victoria Andrey         Alpha Crush            17:22.3
215 Laura Vogt              Lovinggood             17:24.0
216 Maiah Sjogren           DeKalb Trailblazers    17:24.4
217 Ella Unger              Riverwatch             17:25.3    132
218 Katie Menna             N Cobb Christian       17:25.3
219 Sandra Gomez            Norcross               17:27.3
220 Anna Klass              Walker                 17:27.7    133
221 Avery Holbrook          W Cobb Stampede        17:30.0
222 Alexandra Duffie        Alpha Crush            17:30.0
223 vilina patel            Rome MS                17:31.2    134
224 Hannah Wade             Holy Redeemer          17:34.2    135
225 Nicole Arendt           DeKalb Trailblazers    17:35.6
226 Ava Carubia             Atlanta Neighborhood   17:38.1    136
227 Jenna Rolen             Jr Hoyas               17:38.7    137
228 Ila Langelotti          Jr Hoyas               17:40.1    138
229 Rylie Brown             St Benedict's          17:45.5
230 Emma Grace Hoffman      Hebron Christian       17:48.4    139
231 Anais Acree             Ridgeview              17:49.3    140
232 Meghan Kunst            Jr Hoyas               17:49.9
233 Lauren Schwartz         Mount Bethel           17:53.4    141
234 Georgia Piper           Hebron Christian       17:55.2
235 Sophia Ostervold        Mount Bethel           17:59.2    142
236 Cambria Storey          Excel Christian        17:59.2    143
237 Abigail Roy             W Cobb Stampede        17:59.7
238 Alyssa-Kate Maxwell     Lovinggood             18:01.6
239 Autumn Pruitt           Cherokee Jr Warriors   18:04.2    144
240 Margaret Gaines         Cartersville MS        18:05.2
241 Cora Romick             Heart & Sole           18:06.8    145
242 Layla Harris            Amana                  18:07.7
243 Jaden Ghorley           Cherokee Jr Warriors   18:09.3    146
244 Ansley Hobbs            Excel Christian        18:12.1    147
245 Myah Schlaupitz         Holy Redeemer          18:15.5
246 Hadleigh Whittemore     Ridgeview              18:15.8    148
247 Rileigh Dietter         Lovinggood             18:16.7
248 Addie Hyser             Alpha Crush            18:17.0
249 Kassidy Mueller         W Cobb Stampede        18:17.4
250 Lauren Gamis            Mount Bethel           18:20.8
251 Katie Stubbs            Lovett                 18:22.0
252 Kelli Grove             Lovinggood             18:22.8
253 Charlotte Fowler        Atlanta Neighborhood   18:24.9    149
254 Vivian Paulson          Inman                  18:26.6    150
255 Molly O'Rourke          Jr Wolverines          18:26.7
256 Samantha Doucette       Lovinggood             18:27.4
257 Cana Roach              Lovett                 18:27.6
258 Kendal Shade            Jr Wolverines          18:30.7
259 Merrill Hart            Walker                 18:33.1    151
260 Edith Garcia            W Cobb Stampede        18:33.2
261 Charlotte Lawson        Riverwatch             18:34.9    152
262 Nadya Hullum            Walker                 18:36.1    153
263 Chloe Franklin          Riverwatch             18:36.5    154
264 Carley Polk             W Cobb Stampede        18:43.6
265 Piper Fendley           N Cobb Christian       18:44.4
266 Emmy Peach              W Cobb Stampede        18:44.6
267 Kristin Tucker          Excel Christian        18:48.0    155
268 Eliza Lucas             Jr Wolverines          18:49.5
269 Galia Williams          W Cobb Stampede        18:49.9
270 Ally Horn               Lovinggood             18:54.3
271 Rachel Chaparro         N Cobb Christian       18:56.9
272 Madelyn LaPrade         Lovinggood             18:58.6
273 Jane-Elizabeth Hudson   Atlanta Neighborhood   19:00.4    156
274 Katherine Brantley      W Cobb Stampede        19:01.0
275 Paulmer Heath           N Cobb Christian       19:01.9
276 Olivia Rodgers          Cartersville MS        19:05.1
277 lauren wilkenson        Rome MS                19:05.3    157
278 Katie Harrison          Lovett                 19:05.3
279 Riley Sheinkopf         Alpha Crush            19:07.1
280 Lauren Lamphier         St Benedict's          19:08.3
281 Dasha Mead              Alpha Crush            19:10.1
282 Sophie Ryan             Inman                  19:10.9    158
283 Maddie Caldwell         St Benedict's          19:11.8
284 Ciara Seminara          Lovett                 19:12.1
285 Kirsten Lindhart        St Benedict's          19:14.1
286 Kelsey Coriell          Riverwatch             19:14.3    159
287 Catherine Hannah        Holy Redeemer          19:17.6
288 Ally Robertson          Cartersville MS        19:18.0
289 Caitlin Tucker          Jr Wolverines          19:18.5
290 Gabby Meeks             St Benedict's          19:24.3
291 Shelby Smith            N Cobb Christian       19:24.8
292 Elizabeth KIm           Cartersville MS        19:28.0
293 Emily Conrad            Heart & Sole           19:30.9    160
294 Kate Moore              Excel Christian        19:32.1    161
295 Kristy Duncan           W Cobb Stampede        19:32.7
296 Molly Moore             Cartersville MS        19:38.3
297 Ashley Thai             W Cobb Stampede        19:42.5
298 Anna Mead               Alpha Crush            19:43.3
299 Reagan Fair             W Cobb Stampede        19:48.4
300 Elisabeth Kearney       Jr Wolverines          19:52.2
301 Grace Brantley          W Cobb Stampede        19:54.7
302 Rachel DiSalle          W Cobb Stampede        19:56.5
303 Jessica Donjuan         Norcross               20:01.7
304 Jancy Suber             Excel Christian        20:05.4    162
305 Abigail Lochridge       Cartersville MS        20:24.4
306 Aryn Spain              Riverwatch             20:25.1
307 Kathleen Lankford       Jr Hoyas               20:26.9
308 Kate McKenna            Riverwatch             20:30.1
309 Katy Lankford           Jr Hoyas               20:30.4
310 Caitlyn Foster          Mount Bethel           20:31.8
311 Grace Bolden            Atlanta Neighborhood   20:43.7    163
312 Brianna Baird           Alpha Crush            20:46.6
313 Mallory McKinnon        Cartersville MS        21:11.9
314 Abigail Conrad          Heart & Sole           21:13.8    164
315 Trista Ngo              Cartersville MS        21:24.9
316 Kaley Hardie            N Cobb Christian       21:26.4
317 Emily Alcocer           Norcross               21:26.5
318 Cayce Tanner            Holy Redeemer          21:27.6
319 Emma Tavaras            St Benedict's          21:33.6
320 Kira Bellon             Heart & Sole           21:44.0    165
321 Jordan Eddy             Heart & Sole           21:47.0    166
322 Madison Gibson          Excel Christian        21:53.5    167
323 Evangeline Vice         W Cobb Stampede        21:53.8
324 Rhea Varma              Lovett                 22:09.8
325 Caroline Oliver         Ridgeview              22:21.2
326 McKenzie Eddy           Heart & Sole           22:37.8    168
327 Chelsea Mulkey          Excel Christian        22:44.6    169
328 Tara Kurian             Amana                  22:51.3
329 Claudia Martinez        W Cobb Stampede        23:12.6
330 Nicole Perkey           Ridgeview              23:14.7
331 Katelyn Baird           Alpha Crush            23:18.2
332 Anastasia Vice          W Cobb Stampede        23:32.2
333 Lauren Bruce            Excel Christian        23:37.9
334 Trinity Radford         Cartersville MS        23:38.7
335 Kinzy Sjogren           DeKalb Trailblazers    25:09.0
336 haven young             Rome MS                25:44.1    170
337 Ellise Taylor           Excel Christian        25:55.0
338 Janna Lee               Heart & Sole           26:10.2

                                  Team Scores
==========================================================================
Rank Team                      Score   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7
==========================================================================
   1 Great Strides             49      1    5    6    17   20   21   25
   2 Alpha Crush               58      7    9    13   14   15   36   42
   3 Woodland                  85      3    4    11   33   34   37   40
   4 Lovinggood                158     2    8    28   54   66   85   88
   5 Lovett                    170     10   16   41   46   57   58   60
   6 Norcross                  224     23   30   31   59   81   109  112
   7 Jr Wolverines             229     18   24   43   62   82   86   100
   8 Cartersville MS           265     38   44   48   65   70   83   84
   9 Hebron Christian          289     19   26   27   93   124  125  139
  10 W Cobb Stampede           326     52   53   64   68   89   99   111
  11 Jr Hoyas                  347     29   35   74   104  105  137  138
  12 Holy Redeemer             348     49   50   61   87   101  118  135
  13 DeKalb Trailblazers       351     39   45   75   90   102  122  126
  14 N Cobb Christian          355     55   67   69   73   91   98   106
  15 Inman                     401     22   71   72   116  120  150  158
  16 Ridgeview                 452     56   76   80   119  121  140  148
  17 St Benedict's             487     78   92   96   108  113  117  130
  18 Mount Bethel              492     32   77   123  129  131  141  142
  19 Riverwatch                513     12   107  110  132  152  154  159
  20 Walker                    535     47   51   133  151  153
  21 Rome MS                   549     63   97   127  128  134  157  170
  22 Cherokee Jr Warriors      586     79   103  114  144  146
  23 Atlanta Neighborhood      650     94   115  136  149  156  163
  24 Heart & Sole              729     95   145  160  164  165  166  168
  25 Excel Christian           768     143  147  155  161  162  167  169
Ċ
Alpha Crush Running Club,
Sep 27, 2015, 8:36 AM