USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships - November 21, 2015

USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships - November 21, 2015
Heritage Christian Church, Fayetteville, Georgia

Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washington, Taylor        07 The Storm TC A         8:09.01
  2 Schlaupitz, Brynn         07 Alpha Crush A          8:12.93
  3 Higgins, Addison          07 Etowah Youth A         8:27.40
  4 Burroughs, Kaylanna       08 Florence Track Club    8:33.98    1
  5 Kotz, Reeve               07 Mt. Pleasant A         8:39.86    2
  6 Ricks, Lucy               07 The Storm TC A         8:41.21
  7 Norris, Ryan              07 Alpha Crush A          8:44.27
  8 Friel, Gabriela           07 Florence Track Club    8:58.23    3
  9 Butler, Kayla             07 Mt. Pleasant A         9:00.20    4
 10 Herring, Kaitlyn          08 Jefferson Pa A         9:01.32
 11 Sarden, Haley             08 East Cobb Ch A         9:02.93
 12 Turnier, Abby             07 Peachtree Ci A         9:07.65    5
 13 Bryant, Lorelei           07 Peachtree Ci A         9:09.52    6
 14 Scales, Rihanna           08 Neon Runners A         9:12.35
 15 Sharma, Anita             07 Walton Youth A         9:18.64
 16 Rooks, Jaylyn             07 Carrollton T A         9:19.75
 17 Ezell, Alena              07 Etowah Youth A         9:22.64
 18 Kallbreier, Taylor        08 Etowah Youth A         9:23.83
 19 Cole, Clare               07 Alpha Crush A          9:24.74
 20 Howle, Alexis             07 Florence Track Club    9:26.48    7
 21 Plummer, Caroline         07 The Storm TC A         9:27.02
 22 Trask, Nanea              07 Lassiter Jun A         9:29.23
 23 Van Horn, Claire          07 Dekalb Trailblazers    9:34.79    8
 24 Mchoul, Molly             07 Dekalb Trailblazers    9:36.67    9
 25 Verkoeijen, Sanne         07 Florence Track Club    9:37.02   10
 26 Yarbrough, Norah          07 Elite Striders A       9:38.93
 27 Ohonde, Megan             07 Peachtree Ci A         9:39.88   11
 28 Rindt, Ivy                07 Great Strides A        9:45.27
 29 Burke, Gianna             08 marietta track club    9:46.27
 30 Scales, Brihanna          08 Neon Runners A         9:46.54
 31 Bryant, Genevieve         09 Peachtree Ci A         9:58.29   12
 32 Anderson, Vivian          08 Peachtree Ci A        10:01.84   13
 33 North, Sarah              07 Elite Striders A      10:02.31
 34 Nathan, Kallie            07 marietta track club   10:07.12
 35 Bigda, Honor              09 Lassiter Jun A        10:07.56
 36 Sloan, Brittany           07 Florence Track Club   10:11.46   14
 37 Torek, Delaney            07 Summerville A         10:24.68
 38 Boestfleish, Grace        08 marietta track club   10:28.31
 39 Cuneo, Grace              07 Peachtree Ci A        10:33.30   15
 40 Vela, Liliana             07 Walton Youth A        10:38.12
 41 Brass, Mary Lily          07 Dekalb Trailblazers   10:39.13   16
 42 Webb, Ansley              07 Dekalb Trailblazers   10:39.71   17
 43 Witten, Layyan            09 Jackrabbit T A        10:43.99
 44 Cuneo, Gabriella          09 Peachtree Ci A        10:49.26   18
 45 Clay, Emma                09 Creekview Jr A        10:54.42
 46 Kotz, Rose                08 Mt. Pleasant A        10:57.63   19
 47 Wisdom, Luci              07 Lassiter Jun A        11:05.01
 48 Moldenhauer, Kate         07 Mt. Pleasant A        11:07.81   20
 49 Harvey, Lynden            09 Walton Youth A        11:09.11
 50 Eddy, Jordan              07 HeartsoleRC A         11:09.86
 51 Sims, Nevaeh              09 Peachtree Ci B        11:19.15
 52 Taylor, Tatijana          07 Peachtree Ci A        11:23.11   21
 53 Maturine, Madison         07 Etowah Youth A        11:23.42
 54 Mason, Ally               07 Dekalb Trailblazers   11:25.93   22
 55 Hudson, Willa             08 Dekalb Trailblazers   11:30.18   23
 56 Anderson, Gretchen        07 Peachtree Ci B        11:31.36
 57 Perkis, Amelia            07 City of Char A        11:43.27
 58 Albano, Ava               07 Mt. Pleasant A        12:14.36   24
 59 Tisdale, Isabella         07 Summerville A         13:32.99
 60 Frizzell, Madeline        08 Peachtree Ci B        13:52.23

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Florence Track Club A        35    1    3    7   10   14
      Total Time:    46:47.17
         Average:     9:21.44
   2 Peachtree City Flash Yo A    47    5    6   11   12   13   15   18   21
      Total Time:    47:57.18
         Average:     9:35.44
   3 Mt. Pleasant Track Club A    69    2    4   19   20   24
      Total Time:    51:59.86
         Average:    10:23.98
   4 Dekalb Trailblazers A        72    8    9   16   17   22   23
      Total Time:    51:56.23
         Average:    10:23.25


Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dechamplain, Stephen      07 Unattached             7:38.52
  2 Burroughs, Kaleb          07 Florence Track Club    7:39.27
  3 Thompson, Clark           07 Peachtree Ci A         7:40.27    1
  4 Busbin, Alexander         07 E-1 Track Club A       8:09.54
  5 McDonald, Bowen           07 Elite Striders A       8:16.29
  6 Comsudes, Sam             08 marietta track club    8:21.35
  7 Douglas, Jonah            07 Walton Youth A         8:22.10
  8 Stricklin, Daniel         08 Walton Youth A         8:25.79
  9 Lizewski, John            07 The Storm TC A         8:26.40    2
 10 Chavis, Brady             07 The Storm TC A         8:29.76    3
 11 Roe, John                 07 Unattached             8:30.99
 12 Clyburn, Matthew          07 The Storm TC A         8:39.95    4
 13 Mills, Brennan            07 The Storm TC A         8:40.85    5
 14 Albano, Alexander         08 marietta track club    8:44.23
 15 Patel, Kush               07 Carrollton T A         8:46.51    6
 16 Brush, Brock              07 Jefferson Pa A         8:47.37
 17 Sarden, Aidan             07 East Cobb Ch A         8:48.59
 18 Mackey, Adrian            07 Unattached             8:51.08
 19 Arnold, Jackson           07 Mt. Pleasant A         8:55.21    7
 20 Smith, Pinckney           07 City of Char A         8:58.60
 21 Newell, Grayson           07 Creekview Jr A         8:59.54
 22 Littlejohn, Evan          07 Dekalb Trailblazers    9:01.30
 23 Mehio, Jade               08 Peachtree Ci A         9:03.68    8
 24 Lippers, Will             07 Etowah Youth A         9:04.35    9
 25 Brooks, Ezra              08 Walton Youth A         9:07.40
 26 Ellingson, Thijs          08 Etowah Youth A         9:08.04   10
 27 Mack, Shamari             07 The Storm TC A         9:08.99   11
 28 Lewis, James              07 Mt. Pleasant A         9:11.24   12
 29 Mills, Drew               07 Carrollton T A         9:13.92   13
 30 Carlin, Avery             08 Walton Youth A         9:16.08
 31 Rhodes, Zayne             07 Jefferson Pa A         9:23.13
 32 Deslyper, William         08 Peachtree Ci A         9:23.15   14
 33 Brooks, Reese             07 Creekview Jr A         9:24.22
 34 Fletcher, Ethan           07 Etowah Youth A         9:27.71   15
 35 Swanton, Quinn            07 Mt. Pleasant A         9:29.01   16
 36 Wilson, Braxton           07 Carrollton T A         9:30.52   17
 37 Willcox, Jack             09 Midlands Surge A       9:31.68
 38 McBride, Aidan            07 East Cobb Ch A         9:32.07
 39 Infante, Andres           07 Summerville A          9:32.43
 40 Baker, Emory              08 Neon Runners A         9:40.28
 41 Perugini, Evan            08 Florence Track Club    9:45.90
 42 Verkoeijen, Hidde         08 Florence Track Club    9:46.76
 43 Moomey, Nathaniel         07 Carrollton T A         9:48.28   18
 44 Nobles, Quinn             08 Alpha Crush A          9:49.31
 45 Fuller, Clay              08 Bremen Recre A         9:49.80
 46 Newman, Brandon           08 Bremen Recre A         9:53.67
 47 Navarro, Daniel           07 Midlands Surge A      10:05.89
 48 Herring, Brady            08 Peachtree Ci A        10:09.88   19
 49 Duffie, Julian            08 Alpha Crush A         10:18.58
 50 Carter, William           08 Florence Track Club   10:34.59
 51 Rollins, Calvin           07 Mt. Pleasant A        10:36.13   20
 52 Thompson, Oliver          10 Peachtree Ci A        10:38.67   21
 53 Mchoul, Robert            09 Dekalb Trailblazers   10:40.28
 54 Haffner, Hilkiah          07 Etowah Youth A        10:45.51   22
 55 Thomas, Jeremiah          08 Etowah Youth A        10:48.06   23
 56 Thomas, Jordan            09 Etowah Youth A        11:05.51   24
 57 Smith, Campbell           08 City of Char A        11:09.10
 58 Cates, Carter             08 Carrollton T A        11:13.15   25
 59 Thomas, Oren              08 Etowah Youth A        11:13.89   26
 60 Blocker, Lucas            08 Lassiter Jun A        11:31.28   27
 61 Carden, Henry             08 Carrollton T A        11:36.41   28
 62 Simmons, Grady            09 Lassiter Jun A        11:37.57   29
 63 Kotz, Ryder               11 Mt. Pleasant A        11:39.48   30
 64 Murray, Christian         08 Lassiter Jun A        11:40.59   31
 65 Mayfield, Ben             09 Lassiter Jun A        12:11.34   32
 66 Cockrell, Samuel          10 Lassiter Jun A        12:11.77   33
 67 Lewis, Joel               09 Mt. Pleasant A        12:19.95   34

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 The Storm TC A               25    2    3    4    5   11
      Total Time:    43:25.95
         Average:     8:41.19
   2 Peachtree City Flash Yo A    63    1    8   14   19   21
      Total Time:    46:55.65
         Average:     9:23.13
   3 Etowah Youth Track Club A    79**  9   10   15   22   23   24   26
      Total Time:    49:13.67
         Average:     9:50.74
   4 Carrollton Track Team A      79    6   13   17   18   25   28
      Total Time:    48:32.38
         Average:     9:42.48
   5 Mt. Pleasant Track Club A    85    7   12   16   20   30   34
      Total Time:    49:51.07
         Average:     9:58.22
   6 Lassiter Junior CC & Tr A   152   27   29   31   32   33
      Total Time:    59:12.55
         Average:    11:50.51

**USATF Rule 7.9(b) Ties between two or more teams shall be resolved in
favor of the team whose last scoring member finishes nearer to first place.		 

Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tarpley, Taylor           05 Peachtree Ci A        11:36.09    1
  2 Warnick, Gabriella        05 Walton Youth A        11:48.28    2
  3 Heppner, Heidi            06 Alpha Crush A         11:52.52    3
  4 Brennan, Siena            05 Great Strides A       12:03.31    4
  5 Henry, Sarah              05 Jackrabbit T A        12:11.61    5
  6 Tilley, Addison           06 marietta track club   12:12.49
  7 Sheffield, Morgan Grace   06 Great Strides A       12:14.47    6
  8 Collins, Sarah-Corrine    06 Jackrabbit T A        12:14.98    7
  9 Dechamplain, Ruth         05 Unattached            12:30.96
 10 Dembski, Emery            05 Walton Youth A        12:31.18    8
 11 Ayers, Ansley             05 Jefferson Pa A        12:39.11
 12 Arnold, Ginger            05 Mt. Pleasant A        12:39.50    9
 13 Gordon, Munirah           05 The Storm TC A        12:40.18   10
 14 Ash, Chatham              05 Unattached            12:46.68
 15 Fath, Lauren              06 Creekview Jr A        12:47.26
 16 Bryan, Olivia             06 Etowah Youth A        12:48.65
 17 Rager, Katelyn            05 Alpha Crush A         12:49.21   11
 18 Kallbreier, Abbie         06 Etowah Youth A        12:51.16
 19 McElveen, Eleanor         05 Mt. Pleasant A        12:54.36   12
 20 Comsudes, Gabrielle       05 marietta track club   12:54.95
 21 Ellis, Torri              05 Neon Runners A        12:55.96
 22 Harvey, Sophie-Katherine  05 Walton Youth A        13:04.52   13
 23 Daniel, Emily             06 Peachtree Ci A        13:09.00   14
 24 Moore, Elise              05 E-1 Track Club A      13:09.95
 25 Mayer, Mackenzie          05 Unattached            13:11.62
 26 Kammer, Allison           05 Mt. Pleasant A        13:13.10   15
 27 Sandle, Trinity           05 Neon Runners A        13:18.10
 28 McNeil, Janiah            05 The Storm TC A        13:19.42   16
 29 McNeil, Jayda             05 The Storm TC A        13:19.81   17
 30 Shaver, Judith            05 The Storm TC A        13:20.10   18
 31 Jackson, Sidney           06 Jefferson Pa A        13:21.01
 32 Culbreth, Emma            05 Great Strides A       13:25.29   19
 33 Little, Ruby              06 Smyrna Elite A        13:25.71
 34 McNeil, Mya               06 The Storm TC A        13:29.51   20
 35 Moore, Brighton           05 Lassiter Jun A        13:31.06   21
 36 Polk, Cameryn             06 Peachtree Ci A        13:35.06   22
 37 Chichester, Riley         05 Great Strides A       13:36.30   23
 38 Smith, Paulina            05 Jackrabbit T A        13:36.48   24
 39 Keith, Kelley             05 Lassiter Jun A        13:37.13   25
 40 Brown, Emma               05 Walton Youth A        13:37.74   26
 41 Gordon, Kayla             06 The Storm TC A        13:42.91   27
 42 Winters, Emi              05 Mt. Pleasant A        13:49.22   28
 43 McKissic, Jerica          05 Alpha Crush A         13:52.86   29
 44 Hewitt, Addison           06 Mt. Pleasant A        14:03.16   30
 45 Blaich, Anna              06 Dekalb Trailblazers   14:06.48
 46 Thomas, Miyah             06 Etowah Youth A        14:10.75
 47 Gard, Jamie               06 Florence Track Club   14:13.82   31
 48 Morgan, Abigail           06 Mt. Pleasant A        14:19.68   32
 49 Brooks, Kaia              06 Walton Youth A        14:20.32   33
 50 Easley, London            06 Jackrabbit T A        14:26.71   34
 51 Ayers, Aliyah             06 Carrollton T A        14:31.71   35
 52 Pickerel, McKenzie        06 Alpha Crush A         14:33.54   36
 53 Aber, Emerson             05 Great Strides A       14:38.91   37
 54 Scales, Rae'da            05 Neon Runners A        14:41.87
 55 Guyton, Jaci              06 Carrollton T A        14:43.77   38
 56 McDermott, Andie          06 Peachtree Ci A        14:46.68   39
 57 Ward, Grace               06 Mt. Pleasant A        14:51.30   40
 58 Duffie, Alexandra         06 Alpha Crush A         14:54.75   41
 59 Barkhuff, Katjana         05 Peachtree Ci B        14:57.10
 60 Coker, Kate               06 Florence Track Club   14:57.77   42
 61 Sloan, Caelin             05 Florence Track Club   14:59.58   43
 62 Bailey, Sara Beth         06 Florence Track Club   15:02.15   44
 63 Cuneo, Mariyah            05 Peachtree Ci A        15:04.62   45
 64 Finley, Robyn             06 Jackrabbit T A        15:06.34   46
 65 Carter, Emma              06 Florence Track Club   15:06.70   47
 66 Brodmyer, Paige           06 Lassiter Jun A        15:10.77   48
 67 Cockrell, Emma            06 Lassiter Jun A        15:11.58   49
 68 Horton, Annabelle         06 Mt. Pleasant A        15:14.77   50
 69 Banner, Morgan            05 Florence Track Club   15:18.58   51
 70 McKenzie, Grace           06 Florence Track Club   15:20.11   52
 71 Mayfield, Hannah          06 Lassiter Jun A        15:24.90   53
 72 Lindler, Anna             06 Midlands Surge A      15:32.91
 73 Swaim, Juliet             05 The Storm TC A        15:40.54   54
 74 Lee, Olivia               06 The Storm TC A        15:46.59   55
 75 Koster, Victoria          05 Walton Youth A        15:51.09   56
 76 Young, Ryann              06 Carrollton T A        15:58.86   57
 77 Dudley, Margaret          06 Carrollton T A        16:55.18   58
 78 Franklin, Caroline        06 Peachtree Ci A        17:04.83   59
 79 Cullen, Erin              05 Peachtree Ci A        17:23.21   60
 80 Carter, Mary              06 Florence Track Club   17:38.89   61
 81 Simmons, Annabelle        06 Lassiter Jun A        17:43.32   62
 82 Hale, Kaitlyn             05 Jackrabbit T A        18:40.44   63
 83 Martin, Autumn            05 Carrollton T A        18:40.49   64
 84 Hollinshead, Leila        05 Mt. Pleasant B        19:19.45

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 The Storm TC A               81   10   16   17   18   20   27   54   55
      Total Time:  1:06:09.02
         Average:    13:13.81
   2 Walton Youth Track Club A    82    2    8   13   26   33   56
      Total Time:  1:05:22.04
         Average:    13:04.41
   3 Great Strides A              89    4    6   19   23   37
      Total Time:  1:05:58.28
         Average:    13:11.66
   4 Mt. Pleasant Track Club A    94    9   12   15   28   30   32   40   50
      Total Time:  1:06:39.34
         Average:    13:19.87
   5 Jackrabbit Track & Fiel A   116    5    7   24   34   46   63
      Total Time:  1:07:36.12
         Average:    13:31.23
   6 Alpha Crush Running Clu A   120    3   11   29   36   41
      Total Time:  1:08:02.88
         Average:    13:36.58
   7 Peachtree City Flash Yo A   121    1   14   22   39   45   59   60
      Total Time:  1:08:11.45
         Average:    13:38.29
   8 Lassiter Junior CC & Tr A   196   21   25   48   49   53   62
      Total Time:  1:12:55.44
         Average:    14:35.09
   9 Florence Track Club A       207   31   42   43   44   47   51   52   61
      Total Time:  1:14:20.03
         Average:    14:52.01
  10 Carrollton Track Team A     252   35   38   57   58   64
      Total Time:  1:20:50.01
         Average:    16:10.01


Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Helms, Grant              05 Walton Youth A        11:00.59    1
  2 Young, Jake               05 Walton Youth A        11:19.51    2
  3 Mitchell, John            06 Walton Youth A        11:26.59    3
  4 Jones, Russell            05 Midlands Surge A      11:35.31
  5 Sertl, Graham             05 Walton Youth A        11:37.71    4
  6 Gomez, Brendan            05 Mt. Pleasant A        11:38.47    5
  7 Cole, Timothy             05 Alpha Crush A         11:39.03    6
  8 Squires, Corbin           06 Jackrabbit T A        11:49.14
  9 Hankins, Jackson          05 Jackrabbit T A        11:49.72
 10 Duncan, Julian            06 Florence Track Club   11:53.24
 11 Heffelfinger, Ryan        05 Peachtree Ci A        11:56.50    7
 12 Walmet, Luke              05 Mt. Pleasant A        11:56.51    8
 13 Bilderback, Clark         05 Alpha Crush A         11:59.31    9
 14 Oakes, DJ                 06 Etowah Youth A        12:04.92   10
 15 Ellingson, Ry             05 Etowah Youth A        12:05.41   11
 16 Whitfield, Landon         06 E-1 Track Club A      12:08.17
 17 Cantrell, Cayden          06 Creekview Jr A        12:12.98
 18 Sellers, Mitchell         06 Peachtree Ci A        12:14.21   12
 19 Winne, Michael            05 Great Strides A       12:15.43   13
 20 Bielamowicz, Henry        05 Dekalb Trailblazers   12:16.85
 21 O'Neal, Shane             05 Great Strides A       12:16.99   14
 22 Diedrich, Luke            05 Peachtree Ci A        12:17.57   15
 23 Roach, Bankson            06 Peachtree Ci A        12:18.06   16
 24 Mata, Daniel              05 North DeKalb Blaze    12:18.97
 25 Sleight, Joshua           05 E-1 Track Club A      12:20.02
 26 Pokorny, John             05 Lassiter Jun A        12:23.57
 27 Kotz, Ronan               05 Mt. Pleasant A        12:26.27   17
 28 Shealy, Seth              05 The Storm TC A        12:27.35
 29 Smith, Ethan              05 Midlands Surge A      12:32.82
 30 Ade, Walker               05 Etowah Youth A        12:38.59   18
 31 Rentas, Jovany            05 Summerville A         12:39.09
 32 Potluri, Pranav           05 Great Strides A       12:39.47   19
 33 Atanacio, Thonali         05 Neon Runners A        12:40.68
 34 McClendon, Phineas        05 Carrollton T A        12:46.35   20
 35 Carden, George            06 Carrollton T A        12:47.48   21
 36 Leahy, Jack               05 Mt. Pleasant A        12:49.50   22
 37 Kline, Kale               05 Great Strides A       12:51.32   23
 38 Howard, John              06 Florence Track Club   12:51.38
 39 Gard, Jacob               06 Florence Track Club   12:57.97
 40 Blackmon, Hudson          05 Carrollton T A        13:01.37   24
 41 Slappey, Eli              06 Carrollton T A        13:04.15   25
 42 Minter, David             05 Etowah Youth A        13:04.73   26
 43 Brenneman, Benny          05 Walton Youth A        13:06.23   27
 44 Engberg, Soren            06 Walton Youth A        13:06.68   28
 45 Quirk, David              05 Walton Youth B        13:09.73
 46 Mihan, Nicolas            05 Summerville A         13:10.04
 47 Kline, Grayson            06 Great Strides A       13:15.11   29
 48 Muthard, Alan             05 Mt. Pleasant A        13:17.76   30
 49 Nobles, Lucas             05 Alpha Crush A         13:19.53   31
 50 Walker, Carson            05 Mt. Pleasant A        13:21.09   32
 51 Caputo, Nicholas          06 Peachtree Ci A        13:23.72   33
 52 Rivera-Santiago, Leandro  05 Neon Runners A        13:31.44
 53 Skinner, Joseph           05 Peachtree Ci A        13:32.91   34
 54 Willcox, Charles          05 Midlands Surge A      13:36.42
 55 Edmondson, James          05 Neon Runners A        13:36.77
 56 Horton, Preston           05 Alpha Crush A         13:37.41   35
 57 Ghent, Andrew             06 Alpha Crush A         13:38.02   36
 58 Dyer, Levi                05 Unattached            13:38.65
 59 Semones, Jacob            05 The Storm TC A        13:47.84
 60 Moldenhauer, Weston       06 Mt. Pleasant A        13:57.18   37
 61 Stokes, Dylan             05 Walton Youth B        13:58.00
 62 Herman, Owen              05 Summerville A         14:02.63
 63 Towe, Joshua              05 Mt. Pleasant A        14:07.60   38
 64 Angelich, Kyle            06 Mt. Pleasant B        14:08.96   39
 65 Polk, Connor              06 Peachtree Ci B        14:11.17   40
 66 Henderson, Eli            06 Carrollton T A        14:13.10   41
 67 Bailey, Sawyer            06 Walton Youth B        14:17.85
 68 Torek, Connell            05 Summerville A         14:25.14
 69 Mayer, Ethan              05 Mt. Pleasant B        14:27.82   42
 70 Parker, Dane              06 Peachtree Ci A        14:41.68   43
 71 De Arellano, Lucas        06 Mt. Pleasant B        14:41.86   44
 72 Deslyper, Thomas          06 Peachtree Ci B        14:50.40   45
 73 Stopford, Carrick         06 Peachtree Ci B        14:50.56   46
 74 Will, Brandon             06 Peachtree Ci A        14:53.32   47
 75 Collins, Wilson           05 Mt. Pleasant B        15:15.46   48
 76 Rimmer, Matthew           05 Midlands Surge A      15:21.11
 77 Hockman, Christian        05 Etowah Youth A        15:22.93   49
 78 Smith, Daniel             06 Carrollton T A        15:24.80   50
 79 Verdon, Jace              05 Walton Youth B        15:38.53
 80 Waldrop, Carson           06 Carrollton T A        15:41.70   51
 81 Stone, William            06 Florence Track Club   15:47.16
 82 Evans, Darren             05 Carrollton T A        16:11.84   52
 83 Lewis, Noah               06 Peachtree Ci B        16:15.64   53
 84 McClendon, Gabe           06 Etowah Youth A        17:23.25   54
 85 Smith, David              06 Mt. Pleasant B        17:29.99   55
 86 Taylor, Nikola            05 Peachtree Ci B        18:25.93   56

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Walton Youth Track Club A    37    1    2    3    4   27   28
      Total Time:    58:30.63
         Average:    11:42.13
   2 Mt. Pleasant Track Club A    82    5    8   17   22   30   32   37   38
      Total Time:  1:02:08.51
         Average:    12:25.71
   3 Peachtree City Flash Yo A    83    7   12   15   16   33   34   43   47
      Total Time:  1:02:10.06
         Average:    12:26.02
   4 Great Strides A              98   13   14   19   23   29
      Total Time:  1:03:18.32
         Average:    12:39.67
   5 Etowah Youth Track Club A   114   10   11   18   26   49   54
      Total Time:  1:05:16.58
         Average:    13:03.32
   6 Alpha Crush Running Clu A   117    6    9   31   35   36
      Total Time:  1:04:13.30
         Average:    12:50.66
   7 Carrollton Track Team A     131   20   21   24   25   41   50   51   52
      Total Time:  1:05:52.45
         Average:    13:10.49
   8 Mt. Pleasant Track Club B   228   39   42   44   48   55
      Total Time:  1:16:04.09
         Average:    15:12.82
   9 Peachtree City Flash Yo B   240   40   45   46   53   56
      Total Time:  1:18:33.70
         Average:    15:42.74


Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walter, Jordan            03 Unattached            11:15.20
  2 Heppner, Clara            04 Alpha Crush A         11:17.76    1
  3 Love, Jewellee            03 Unattached            11:18.56
  4 Walker, Allie             03 Peachtree Ci A        11:29.33    2
  5 Lewis, Lauren             03 Quicksilver A         11:36.65
  6 Mickler, Ella             04 Unattached            11:39.07
  7 Pray-Brown, Asydiah       04 Jackrabbit T A        11:42.24    3
  8 Woollery, Jennifer        04 Lightning Sp A        11:48.92
  9 Long, Ansley              03 Unattached            11:49.48
 10 Lance, Meg                03 Etowah Youth A        11:56.47    4
 11 Harris, Caroline          04 Junior Wolverines A   11:57.07
 12 Rydinsky, Hattie          03 marietta track club   12:04.67
 13 Bonner, Aaleiyah          04 Jackrabbit T A        12:05.48    5
 14 Hoppenfeld, Alexa         04 Alpha Crush A         12:05.63    6
 15 Daniel, Audra             03 Peachtree Ci A        12:06.04    7
 16 Johnson, Alesia           03 Sequoyah You A        12:14.20
 17 Arnold, Georgia           03 Mt. Pleasant A        12:16.50    8
 18 Mchoul, Abigail           04 Dekalb Trailblazers   12:19.15
 19 Brothers, Avery           04 Etowah Youth A        12:19.43    9
 20 Tillery, Hannah           04 Junior Wolverines A   12:20.21
 21 Ellis, Ariel              03 Alpha Crush A         12:20.40   10
 22 Brown, Brianna            03 Peachtree Ci A        12:21.14   11
 23 Lippers, Erin             03 Etowah Youth A        12:24.34   12
 24 Kraver, Kaylee            03 Unattached            12:26.95
 25 McCauley, Luna            04 Unattached            12:30.01
 26 Jones, Lucille            03 Midlands Surge A      12:36.02
 27 Bedell, Sarah             04 Walton Youth A        12:36.45
 28 Calbert, Makenna          03 Etowah Youth A        12:36.97   13
 29 Pence, Jenna              03 Mt. Pleasant A        12:38.61   14
 30 Olvin, Veronica           03 Etowah Youth A        12:41.37   15
 31 Simon, Shani              03 Sapphire - R A        12:45.89
 32 Hernandez, Bela           04 Alpha Crush A         12:47.23   16
 33 Hirschi, Faith            04 Alpha Crush A         12:49.67   17
 34 Olvin, Caroline           04 Etowah Youth A        12:53.14   18
 35 Kammer, Morgan            04 Mt. Pleasant A        12:58.11   19
 36 Van Horn, Kate            04 Dekalb Trailblazers   13:04.24
 37 Rollins, Claudia          03 Mt. Pleasant A        13:05.74   20
 38 Alsup, Paris              03 Peachtree Ci A        13:05.97   21
 39 Maynard, Bethanne         04 Junior Wolverines A   13:06.94
 40 Murray, Abby              03 Peachtree Ci A        13:07.64   22
 41 Raniere, Julia            03 Peachtree Ci A        13:08.34   23
 42 Charlton, Emma            03 Midlands Surge A      13:20.86
 43 Bailey, Ella              04 Walton Youth A        13:23.08
 44 Pavese, Lexi              04 Etowah Youth B        13:23.71
 45 Parker, Emily             03 Jefferson Pa A        13:25.27
 46 Barnhart, Piper           04 Mt. Pleasant A        13:28.29   24
 47 Meier, MacKenzie          03 The Storm TC A        13:29.30
 48 Studley, Theresa          04 Summerville A         13:29.35
 49 Behrmann, Sydnie          04 Alpha Crush A         13:31.46   25
 50 Knotts, Whitney           03 Mt. Pleasant A        13:34.13   26
 51 Studley, Megan            04 Summerville A         13:34.49
 52 Evans, Mary               04 The Storm TC A        13:37.69
 53 Heinsz, Brienna           03 Peachtree Ci A        13:38.92   27
 54 Shepherd, Alana           04 Jackrabbit T A        13:41.19   28
 55 Gantt, Katie              04 Etowah Youth A        13:54.57   29
 56 Giffen, Avery             03 Peachtree Ci B        14:10.36
 57 Gibson, Olivia            03 Peachtree Ci B        14:16.57
 58 Makenna, Akhaila          04 marietta track club   14:20.66
 59 Minton, Audrey            03 Alpha Crush A         14:22.96   30
 60 Miller, Elizabeth         04 Peachtree Ci A        14:23.87   31
 61 Sloan, Aria               03 Florence Track Club   14:31.55
 62 Gard, Jaycie              03 Florence Track Club   14:35.26
 63 Carte, Abigail            03 Unattached            14:36.44
 64 Washington, Leighla       04 The Storm TC A        14:37.42
 65 Long, Susan               04 Jackrabbit T A        14:40.61   32
 66 Kapoor, Kaya              03 Walton Youth A        14:47.49
 67 Albano, Olivia            03 Mt. Pleasant A        14:51.60   33
 68 McDaniel, Kathryn         03 Mt. Pleasant A        15:04.14   34
 69 Harvey, Lilianna          03 Walton Youth A        15:18.20
 70 Shelton, Jaime            04 Jackrabbit T A        15:20.00   35
 71 Shade, Kendal             03 Junior Wolverines A   16:05.88
 72 Cuneo, Julia              04 Peachtree Ci B        17:04.65
 73 Bluman, Brooke            03 Florence Track Club   17:15.81

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Alpha Crush Running Clu A    50    1    6   10   16   17   25   30
      Total Time:  1:01:20.69
         Average:    12:16.14
   2 Etowah Youth Track Club A    53    4    9   12   13   15   18   29
      Total Time:  1:01:58.58
         Average:    12:23.72
   3 Peachtree City Flash Yo A    63    2    7   11   21   22   23   27   31
      Total Time:  1:02:10.12
         Average:    12:26.03
   4 Mt. Pleasant Track Club A    85    8   14   19   20   24   26   33   34
      Total Time:  1:04:27.25
         Average:    12:53.45
   5 Jackrabbit Track & Fiel A   103    3    5   28   32   35
      Total Time:  1:07:29.52
         Average:    13:29.91


Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ward, Noah                03 Mt. Pleasant A        10:04.97    1
  2 Shelton, Sullivan         03 marietta track club   10:12.53    2
  3 Rogers, Reagan            03 Alpha Crush A         10:29.47    3
  4 Vos, Joseph               04 Alpha Crush C         10:37.47
  5 Richter, Mark             03 Mt. Pleasant A        10:43.46    4
  6 Carson, Douglas           03 Mt. Pleasant A        10:46.30    5
  7 Iruku, Makanga            04 Etowah Youth A        10:46.60
  8 Chapman, Colin            03 Great Strides A       10:47.41    6
  9 Rodriguez, Ryan           03 Lassiter Jun A        10:52.52    7
 10 Seymour, Brayden          04 Unattached            10:52.79
 11 Shade, Jack               03 Lassiter Jun A        10:53.09    8
 12 Bekele, Lucas             03 Alpha Crush A         11:02.95    9
 13 Hoppenfeld, Eli           03 Alpha Crush C         11:06.51
 14 Mwangi, Vince             04 Etowah Youth A        11:12.13
 15 Peacock, Gabriel          03 Peachtree Ci A        11:12.45   10
 16 Millson, Daniel           03 Unattached            11:13.88
 17 Mburu, James              03 East Cobb Ch A        11:17.20
 18 Banner, John              03 Florence Track Club   11:20.57   11
 19 Bailey, Connor            03 Florence Track Club   11:21.06   12
 20 Willcox, Hugh             03 Midlands Surge A      11:23.29
 21 Hodges, Marshall          03 Mt. Pleasant A        11:23.71   13
 22 Hoppenfeld, Ryan          04 Alpha Crush C         11:24.65
 23 Maynard, Brendan          04 Junior Wolverines A   11:25.22
 24 Verska, Nate              04 Great Strides A       11:27.09   14
 25 Rush, Charles             03 Peachtree Ci A        11:28.31   15
 26 Bergey, Ben               04 Great Strides A       11:28.33   16
 27 Winne, Jack               04 Great Strides A       11:35.23   17
 28 Tate, Matthew             03 Walton Youth A        11:36.47
 29 McClelland, Colin         03 Great Strides A       11:36.75   18
 30 Spada, Brayden            04 Great Strides A       11:38.09   19
 31 Jennings, Will            04 Carrollton T A        11:38.59
 32 Mazurek, Roger            03 Jackrabbit T A        11:41.34
 33 Squires, Hayden           04 Jackrabbit T A        11:44.28
 34 Ricks, Davis              03 The Storm TC A        11:45.66
 35 Barrineau, Robert         03 Mt. Pleasant A        11:46.93   20
 36 Johnson, Guy              04 Mt. Pleasant A        11:48.32   21
 37 Crutchfield, Grant        03 Peachtree Ci A        11:49.79   22
 38 Leahy, Evan               04 Dekalb Trailblazers   11:50.91   23
 39 Reiner, Austin            04 Dekalb Trailblazers   11:53.18   24
 40 Brush, Brett              03 Jefferson Pa A        11:56.34
 41 Sertl, Brandon            03 Walton Youth A        11:56.64
 42 O'Neal, George            03 Great Strides A       11:58.49   25
 43 Morris, Zane              04 Florence Track Club   12:01.45   26
 44 Bell, Trent               03 Junior Wolverines A   12:03.58
 45 Jacobs, Ben               03 City of Char A        12:05.72
 46 May, James                03 marietta track club   12:09.35   27
 47 Hartsog, Andrew           04 Jackrabbit T A        12:12.42
 48 Mathisen, Thomas          03 Mt. Pleasant A        12:13.53   28
 49 Chernow, Max              03 Dekalb Trailblazers   12:14.66   29
 50 Moore, Zeller             03 Lassiter Jun A        12:15.55   30
 51 Horn-Morawa, Luca         04 Dekalb Trailblazers   12:17.29   31
 52 Nobles, William           03 Alpha Crush A         12:18.93   32
 53 Diaz, Dominic             03 Lassiter Jun A        12:19.86   33
 54 Robison, Warren           03 Peachtree Ci A        12:22.47   34
 55 Cockrell, Brennen         04 Lassiter Jun A        12:22.64   35
 56 Parks, Sean               03 Sequoyah You A        12:24.03
 57 Rock, Tyler               03 Peachtree Ci A        12:24.26   36
 58 Carroll, Nolan            03 Lassiter Jun A        12:31.92   37
 59 Arendt, Jason             04 Dekalb Trailblazers   12:38.46   38
 60 DiBona, Watson            04 Mt. Pleasant A        12:39.33   39
 61 Moldenhauer, Maxwell      04 Mt. Pleasant B        12:40.71
 62 Mignerey, Hayes           04 Alpha Crush A         12:44.99   40
 63 Srinivas, Sriram          03 Mt. Pleasant B        12:45.73
 64 Kulbick, Bobby            03 Great Strides A       12:49.27   41
 65 Lengefeld, Garrett        03 Alpha Crush A         12:55.10   42
 66 Hudson, Joseph            04 Dekalb Trailblazers   12:56.85   43
 67 Kirkpatrick, Ashton       04 Summerville A         13:04.01
 68 Coffman, Dominic          03 Summerville A         13:05.68
 69 Armour, Josh              03 Dekalb Trailblazers   13:11.90   44
 70 Cross, Stephen            03 Alpha Crush A         13:13.11   45
 71 Foraker, Ashton           03 Alpha Crush A         13:14.69   46
 72 Phillips, Owen            04 Alpha Crush A         13:15.77   47
 73 Brown, Xavier             04 Florence Track Club   13:23.90   48
 74 Stalnaker, Sam            03 Mt. Pleasant B        13:23.93
 75 Owens, Andrew             03 marietta track club   13:31.60   49
 76 Edmondson, Marshal        03 Neon Runners A        13:32.57
 77 Smith, Fordham            04 City of Char A        13:35.15
 78 Benson, Miles             03 The Storm TC A        13:38.99
 79 Mayfield, John            03 marietta track club   13:39.11   50
 80 Edens, Samuel             03 Walton Youth A        13:45.97
 81 McDermott, Max            04 Peachtree Ci A        13:55.39   51
 82 Giraldo, Nicolas          04 marietta track club   14:03.40   52
 83 Cook, Drew                04 marietta track club   14:03.45   53
 84 McKenzie, Jake            04 Florence Track Club   14:21.87   54
 85 Albarran, Luka            04 Mt. Pleasant B        14:39.11
 86 Wellons, Kody             04 Peachtree Ci A        14:50.90   55
 87 Quirk, Paul               04 Walton Youth A        15:09.75
 88 Dobso, Kyle               04 Peachtree Ci B        15:13.75
 89 Watson, Dillon            04 Etowah Youth A        15:31.85
 90 Weeks, Jackson            04 Peachtree Ci A        15:42.21   56
 91 Terlisner, Jack           04 Dekalb Trailblazers   15:52.72   57
 92 Harsh, Camden             04 Jackrabbit T A        16:54.20
 93 Ade, Rackley              03 Etowah Youth A        17:46.07

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mt. Pleasant Track Club A    43    1    4    5   13   20   21   28   39
      Total Time:    54:45.37
         Average:    10:57.08
   2 Great Strides A              71    6   14   16   17   18   19   25   41
      Total Time:    56:54.81
         Average:    11:22.97
   3 Lassiter Junior CC & Tr A   113    7    8   30   33   35   37
      Total Time:    58:43.66
         Average:    11:44.74
   4 Peachtree City Flash Yo A   117   10   15   22   34   36   51   55   56
      Total Time:    59:17.28
         Average:    11:51.46
   5 Alpha Crush Running Clu A   126    3    9   32   40   42   45   46   47
      Total Time:    59:31.44
         Average:    11:54.29
   6 Dekalb Trailblazers A       145   23   24   29   31   38   43   44   57
      Total Time:  1:00:54.50
         Average:    12:10.90
   7 Florence Track Club A       151   11   12   26   48   54
      Total Time:  1:02:28.85
         Average:    12:29.77
   8 marietta track club A       180    2   27   49   50   52   53
      Total Time:  1:03:35.99
         Average:    12:43.20


Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Nyah           02 Unattached            14:56.34
  2 Vuckovic, Katherine       01 Unattached            15:02.66
  3 Little, Emily             01 Smyrna Elite A        15:17.93
  4 Ellsworth, Grace          01 Unattached            15:23.89
  5 Addy, Jackie              01 Unattached            15:26.90
  6 Saddler, Reese            02 Jackrabbit T A        15:29.70
  7 Raeside, Emily            02 Great Strides A       15:34.86    1
  8 Smith, Zoe                02 Peachtree Ci A        15:36.08    2
  9 Rindt, Abby               02 Great Strides A       15:39.07    3
 10 Pustilnik, Rylee          01 Unattached            15:40.09
 11 Rickheim, Samantha        02 Alpha Crush A         15:47.38    4
 12 McLean, Katelyn           02 Alpha Crush A         15:55.89    5
 13 Kirkley, Miranda          01 The Storm TC A        16:04.42
 14 Berda, Chloe              02 Mt. Pleasant A        16:06.09    6
 15 Langehans, Lainie         02 Unattached            16:09.91
 16 de Castro, Aleesa         01 Great Strides A       16:22.01    7
 17 Dobso, Megan              02 Peachtree Ci A        16:24.86    8
 18 Filipek, Isabel           02 Alpha Crush A         16:25.93    9
 19 Chamberlain, Ellen        01 Unattached            16:31.06
 20 Muse, Kami                02 Junior Wolverines A   16:32.09   10
 21 Kline, Emma               02 Great Strides A       16:37.49   11
 22 Copeland, Sydney          02 Great Strides A       16:42.89   12
 23 Konitshek, Caprice        01 Unattached            16:51.64
 24 Walker, Raney             01 Peachtree Ci A        16:56.17   13
 25 Hambacker, Erica          01 Great Strides A       16:59.23   14
 26 Miniutti, Hannah          02 Alpha Crush A         17:04.33   15
 27 Bessiere, Katya           01 Great Strides B       17:05.73   16
 28 King, Najiyah             01 Jackrabbit T A        17:08.99
 29 Huntington, Alycia        01 Great Strides A       17:11.91   17
 30 Dudley, Mikayla           02 Jackrabbit T A        17:14.18
 31 Sexton, Rachel            02 Junior Wolverines A   17:19.90   18
 32 Steger, Zemmie            01 Peachtree Ci A        17:37.88   19
 33 Rains, Mary               02 Alpha Crush A         17:41.99   20
 34 Maynard, Courtney         02 Junior Wolverines A   17:54.69   21
 35 Hirschi, Afton            01 Alpha Crush A         18:00.58   22
 36 Funk, Ansleigh            01 Great Strides B       18:00.60   23
 37 Ward, Kate                01 Great Strides B       18:00.74   24
 38 Desimone, Ashley          01 Junior Wolverines A   18:01.37   25
 39 Jones, Mary               01 Midlands Surge A      18:21.86
 40 DeLuca, Virginia          02 Junior Wolverines A   18:23.59   26
 41 Muthard, Quinna           02 Mt. Pleasant A        18:37.78   27
 42 O'Dell, Lilian            02 Unattached            18:49.02
 43 Douglass, Katya           01 Mt. Pleasant A        18:52.21   28
 44 Shade, Jana               02 Junior Wolverines A   18:53.58   29
 45 Aber, Madison             02 Great Strides B       18:55.01   30
 46 Johnson, Hannah           02 Etowah Youth A        18:58.26
 47 O'Toole, Mary             01 The Storm TC A        19:31.68
 48 Fox, KayLea               02 Peachtree Ci A        19:34.29   31
 49 Bowers, Rebecca           02 Mt. Pleasant A        19:37.25   32
 50 Larsen, Alexandra         01 Great Strides B       19:40.53   33
 51 Hartsog, Madeline         02 Jackrabbit T A        19:46.22
 52 Foster, Ashley            02 Junior Wolverines A   19:57.20   34
 53 Smith, Charlotte          02 Mt. Pleasant A        20:03.37   35
 54 Andrey, Victoria          02 Alpha Crush A         20:03.84   36
 55 Sabados, Sophie           02 Mt. Pleasant A        20:10.21   37
 56 Bragg, Amy                02 Peachtree Ci A        20:24.80   38
 57 Blount, Nia               02 Peachtree Ci A        21:09.94   39
 58 Horner, Naomi             02 The Storm TC A        21:17.08
 59 Taylor, Elizabeth         02 Mt. Pleasant A        21:38.97   40

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Great Strides A              34    1    3    7   11   12   14   17
      Total Time:  1:20:56.32
         Average:    16:11.27
   2 Alpha Crush Running Clu A    53    4    5    9   15   20   22   36
      Total Time:  1:22:55.52
         Average:    16:35.11
   3 Peachtree City Flash Yo A    73    2    8   13   19   31   38   39
      Total Time:  1:26:09.28
         Average:    17:13.86
   4 Junior Wolverines A         100   10   18   21   25   26   29   34
      Total Time:  1:28:11.64
         Average:    17:38.33
   5 Great Strides B             126   16   23   24   30   33
      Total Time:  1:31:42.61
         Average:    18:20.53
   6 Mt. Pleasant Track Club A   128    6   27   28   32   35   37   40
      Total Time:  1:33:16.70
         Average:    18:39.34


Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nyman, Nick               01 Peachtree Ci A        12:54.32    1
  2 Richter, Aidan            01 Mt. Pleasant A        13:39.16    2
  3 Jackson, Zane             02 Mt. Pleasant A        13:44.93    3
  4 Roe, Zachary              01 Unattached            13:48.88
  5 McElveen, Ben             01 Mt. Pleasant A        13:57.10    4
  6 Rangaswamy, Surya         01 Great Strides A       13:57.44    5
  7 Johnson, Lyle             01 Mt. Pleasant A        13:58.19    6
  8 Verska, Willem            01 Great Strides A       14:00.56    7
  9 Brown, William            02 Walton Youth A        14:00.88
 10 Griffies, Austin          01 Carrollton T A        14:00.91
 11 Higinbotham, John         01 Unattached            14:06.58
 12 Harkabus, Kyle            01 Arrowhead Racing A    14:08.12
 13 Dechamplain, David        02 Unattached            14:08.52
 14 Scott, Andrew             01 Unattached            14:09.53
 15 Patterson, Michael        02 Great Strides A       14:10.39    8
 16 Bower, Brennan            01 Great Strides A       14:19.37    9
 17 Pauldine, John            01 Mt. Pleasant A        14:21.48   10
 18 Tavani, Robert            02 Alpha Crush A         14:22.63
 19 Ellingson, Tait           02 Unattached            14:27.05
 20 Frattaroli, Anthony       01 Unattached            14:30.18
 21 Selph, Ethan              02 Unattached            14:47.19
 22 Jones, Andrew             02 Lanier Light A        14:48.70
 23 Brennan, Dylan            01 Great Strides A       14:52.43   11
 24 Beam, Joshua              01 Carrollton T A        14:55.75
 25 Martin, Mark              02 Great Strides B       14:59.52   12
 26 Parker, Kyle              01 Great Strides A       15:00.32   13
 27 Whedbee, Joshua           01 Junior Wolverines A   15:01.42
 28 Winne, Collin             01 Great Strides A       15:01.96   14
 29 Kraver, Joshua            02 Unattached            15:02.83
 30 Marshall, Hayden          02 Alpha Crush A         15:15.68
 31 De Arellano, Andrew       02 Mt. Pleasant A        15:22.71   15
 32 McLaughlin, William       01 Peachtree Ci A        15:28.74   16
 33 Infante, Daniel           02 Summerville A         15:30.80
 34 Turner, Caleb             01 Mt. Pleasant A        15:34.87   17
 35 Kelly, Joseph             01 Mt. Pleasant A        15:37.94   18
 36 Tarpley, Alexander        02 Peachtree Ci A        15:38.67   19
 37 Taylor, Alex              01 Arrowhead Racing A    15:40.42
 38 Gibson, Quinn             01 Peachtree Ci A        15:40.73   20
 39 Norrie, Gabe              01 Great Strides A       15:41.56   21
 40 McCauley, Elijah          02 Unattached            15:43.29
 41 Koehler, Elias            02 Great Strides B       15:45.96   22
 42 Ewers, Derek              02 Peachtree Ci A        15:49.50   23
 43 Blair, Luke               02 Great Strides B       15:57.32   24
 44 Shadoff, Evan             01 Great Strides B       15:59.67   25
 45 Batcha, Justin            02 Peachtree Ci B        16:31.84
 46 Nicholason, Adam          02 Great Strides B       16:32.89   26
 47 Carmichael, Austin        02 Peachtree Ci A        16:34.52   27
 48 Young, Jake               02 Arrowhead Racing A    16:43.53
 49 Still, Dylan              01 Mt. Pleasant B        16:45.76   28
 50 Buice, John               02 Mt. Pleasant B        16:47.82   29
 51 Perkins, Adam             01 Great Strides B       16:59.23   30
 52 Smith, Kolby              02 Peachtree Ci A        17:03.25   31
 53 Kendall, Alex             02 Sequoyah You A        17:05.94
 54 Strawn, Patrick           02 Unattached            17:09.35
 55 Grover, Colin             01 Summerville A         17:17.22
 56 Potluri, Eeshwar          02 Great Strides B       17:18.37   32
 57 Duffy, Ryan               02 Summerville A         17:28.47
 58 O'Brien, Casey            02 Mt. Pleasant B        17:34.96   33
 59 Hollinshead, Nicolas      02 Mt. Pleasant B        17:44.77   34
 60 Douglass, Tony            02 Mt. Pleasant B        17:53.13   35
 61 McElroy, Matthew          02 Great Strides B       18:09.00   36
 62 Loveland, James           02 Junior Wolverines A   18:24.15
 63 Lilly, Jameson            02 Florence Track Club   18:37.20
 64 Wright, Ethan             01 Mt. Pleasant B        18:46.87   37
 65 Anderson, Duncan          02 Peachtree Ci B        19:01.68
 66 Brodmyer, Devon           02 Lassiter Jun A        19:11.40

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mt. Pleasant Track Club A    25    2    3    4    6   10   15   17   18
      Total Time:  1:09:40.86
         Average:    13:56.18
   2 Great Strides A              40    5    7    8    9   11   13   14   21
      Total Time:  1:11:20.19
         Average:    14:16.04
   3 Peachtree City Flash Yo A    79    1   16   19   20   23   27   31
      Total Time:  1:15:31.96
         Average:    15:06.40
   4 Great Strides B             109   12   22   24   25   26   30   32   36
      Total Time:  1:19:15.36
         Average:    15:51.08
   5 Mt. Pleasant Track Club B   159   28   29   33   34   35   37
      Total Time:  1:26:46.44
         Average:    17:21.29


Event 9  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morales, Sue              99 Unattached            18:16.86
  2 DuPont, Kaylee            99 Great Strides A       18:27.35
  3 Thomas, Isabella          00 Creekview Jr A        20:23.55
  4 O'Neal, Brianna           00 Great Strides A       20:24.54
  5 Tomlinson, Alaina         99 Peachtree Ci A        21:00.07
  6 Konitshek, Aurora         99 Unattached            21:33.22
  7 Gleason, Audrey           99 Unattached            22:34.99
  8 Cole, Darrian             99 Florence Track Club   22:38.77
  9 Blair, Tatyana            99 Great Strides A       23:04.37
 10 Demetriades, Marie        00 The Storm TC A        23:14.22
 11 O'Toole, Margaret         00 The Storm TC A        23:54.64
 12 Amin, Chandni             00 Great Strides A       24:50.46
 13 Woolridge, Anna           99 Jackrabbit T A        24:54.91


Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnston, Thomas          99 Lanier Light A        16:18.33    1
  2 Harp, William             99 Peachtree Ci A        16:23.40    2
  3 Brenneman, Jacob          99 Unattached            16:41.93
  4 Tysor, Joshua             99 Peachtree Ci A        17:11.33    3
  5 DeVore, Timothy           00 Unattached            17:18.77
  6 Sebba, Gregor             99 Lanier Light A        17:19.63    4
  7 Kemnitz, Nathan           99 Junior Wolverines A   17:20.37    5
  8 Troyer, Hans              00 Unattached            17:22.97
  9 Whytock, Tiernan          99 Carrollton T A        17:23.92
 10 Seiden, Joshua            99 Unattached            17:23.99
 11 Sener, Donald             99 Carrollton T A        17:35.18
 12 Fultz, Harrison           00 Peachtree Ci A        17:41.73    6
 13 Sheffield, William        00 Great Strides A       17:47.93
 14 Jordan, Owen              99 Unattached            17:54.88
 15 Kraus, Kyle               99 Unattached            17:55.53
 16 Ericson, Jeremiah         00 Junior Wolverines A   18:01.97    7
 17 Beach, Matthew            99 Unattached            18:08.27
 18 Bassett, Zakiah           00 Palmetto Tra A        18:09.10
 19 Sexton, Joseph            00 Junior Wolverines A   18:09.30    8
 20 Lyon, Nicholas            00 Junior Wolverines A   18:13.13    9
 21 Frederick, Cooper         00 Junior Wolverines A   18:19.52   10
 22 Dechamplain, Samuel       00 Unattached            18:26.13
 23 Zander-Velloso, Vladimir  00 Peachtree Ci A        18:32.05   11
 24 Loutzenheiser, Michael    00 Peachtree Ci A        18:45.22   12
 25 Witherspoon, Kerrington   00 Junior Wolverines A   18:53.43   13
 26 Elrod, Arthur             00 Peachtree Ci A        18:56.65   14
 27 Brennan, Beau             00 Unattached            19:03.87
 28 Freeman, David            00 Peachtree Ci A        19:10.19   15
 29 Harper, Will              00 Palmetto Tra A        19:11.77
 30 Oxley, Drew               99 Lanier Light A        19:23.14   16
 31 Greene, Traice            99 The Storm TC A        19:27.84
 32 Jones, Cole               00 City of Char A        19:35.09
 33 Eades, David              99 Lanier Light A        20:01.70   17
 34 Lewis, Daniel             00 Lanier Light A        20:40.33   18
 35 McKenzie, Luke            00 Florence Track Club   20:53.50
 36 Jones, Michael            99 Florence Track Club   25:08.65

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Peachtree City Flash Yo A    34    2    3    6   11   12   14   15
      Total Time:  1:28:33.73
         Average:    17:42.75
   2 Junior Wolverines A          39    5    7    8    9   10   13
      Total Time:  1:30:04.29
         Average:    18:00.86
   3 Lanier Lightning Runnin A    56    1    4   16   17   18
      Total Time:  1:33:43.13
         Average:    18:44.63


Event 11  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey, Bethanie          97 Unattached            20:13.79
  2 Dawson, Kayla             97 marietta track club   21:09.82
  3 Tucker, Anna              98 Unattached            21:12.38
  4 Cruser, Virginia          98 Unattached            22:22.35
  5 Keitt, Harmonee           98 Unattached            24:32.51
  6 Ntengeri, Helen           98 Unattached            25:29.57


Event 12  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jama, Ahmed               97 Unattached            15:42.30
  2 Kennedy, Chase            98 Unattached            15:44.99
  3 Kennedy, Chandler         98 Unattached            16:11.34
  4 Smith, Darr               98 Unattached            16:27.28
  5 Kimball, Hunter           98 Unattached            16:31.26
  6 Harp, Donald              97 Peachtree Ci A        16:34.83
  7 Silliman, Brennan         98 Peachtree Ci A        16:36.23
  8 Moreno, Dominic           98 Unattached            16:38.58
  9 Hall, David               98 Epitome A             16:45.54
 10 Schuster, Josef           97 Unattached            16:57.71
 11 Hanson, Justin            97 Unattached            17:16.69
 12 Balawi, Abraham           97 Unattached            17:33.35
 13 Burgos, Hector            98 Unattached            17:35.44
 14 Elliott, Andrew           98 Lanier Light A        17:47.18
 15 Lewis, Chris              98 Lanier Light A        17:59.45
 16 McPhail, Charles          98 Epitome A             18:12.10
 17 Keitt, Caleb              97 Unattached            18:12.27
 18 Hargraves, James          97 Unattached            18:13.73
 19 Bertulfo, Jeremy          98 Unattached            18:18.45
 20 Griffin, Charles          98 Carrollton T A        18:18.55
 21 Koch, Matthew             98 Unattached            18:34.76
 22 Morgan, Patrick           98 Carrollton T A        18:57.42
 23 Hilinski, Kendall         98 Peachtree Ci A        19:23.32
 24 Green, Lindsey            98 Lanier Light A        19:34.91
 25 Weber, Michael            98 Unattached            20:41.20
 26 Lee, William              98 Lanier Light A        22:04.91