Meet Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships, December 12, 2015

Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brianna Lindo             07 01-New York             7:53.8
  2 Juliana Peters            07 13-Bowerman             8:12.1
  3 Niza Laureano             07 15-Valley Un            8:15.3    1
  4 Krystal Talavera          07 10-El Paso P            8:25.8
  5 Yamilet Lopez             08 15-Pacific C            8:27.7    2
  6 Isabella Bravo            07 15-Lions Track Club     8:28.7
  7 Brynn Schlaupitz          07 04-Alpha Crush          8:32.3
  8 Anna Dughi                07 14-Castro Va            8:33.7
  9 Xyrie Goeson              07 15-Pacific C            8:35.9    3
 10 Joelle Trepagnier         07 15-Los Angel            8:36.4
 11 Laila Martinez            08 16-Acoma Run            8:40.5
 12 Emma Bennett              07 13-Bowerman             8:42.6
 13 Kaylah Tasser             08 15-Equalizer            8:43.3
 14 Araceli Molina            07 10-Penguins             8:43.4    4
 15 Addison Carlile           08 07-Northside Saints     8:45.3
 16 Claire Vukovics           07 08-Unattached           8:45.7
 17 Emily Caroline Barton     07 03-Greensbor            8:46.3
 18 Dawn Armstrong            07 10-Parker Panthers      8:46.8
 19 Summer Wilson             08 15-Equalizer            8:47.0
 20 Nizhoni Fleg              08 16-Cougar Tr            8:49.1    5
 21 Anna Lowe                 07 02-Team Prefo           8:54.4
 22 Arielle Avina             07 15-Temecula             8:54.5
 23 Sydney Collier            07 13-Cascade Striders     8:55.3
 24 Sarah Hymans              07 03-Fairfax P            8:55.5
 25 Margaret de la Rionda     07 15-Californi            8:55.7    6
 26 Luciana Martinez-Crook    08 16-Cougar Tr            8:57.0    7
 27 Maya Dughi                07 14-Castro Va            8:59.5
 28 Elizabeth Lam             07 15-Equalizer            9:00.7
 29 Stephanie Hernandez       07 15-Instride             9:03.2    8
 30 Isabelle Leon             07 15-Valley Un            9:03.4    9
 31 Jayden Wubben             07 10-Penguins             9:05.7   10
 32 Tegan Holme               07 13-Cascade Striders     9:05.8
 33 Skyler Maxwell            07 16-Cougar Tr            9:06.2   11
 34 Layla Driscoll            07 10-Unattached           9:06.4
 35 Laura White               07 01-Nashua PA            9:07.1
 36 Jordan Lacsamana          07 12-Speedkidz Elite      9:09.0
 37 Kailah Wyatt              08 09-Eastside             9:09.8
 38 Annie Carmona             07 14-Mount Dia            9:10.4
 39 Waverly Woolever          07 07-Fishers Fire         9:10.9
 40 Reeve Kotz                07 04-Mt. Pleas            9:11.3
 41 Samantha Garofalo         08 10-Parker Panthers      9:12.6
 42 Amara Langstaff           07 10-Landshark            9:14.0
 43 Wylan Smith               07 10-Team Run             9:14.4
 44 Carly Christians          08 10-Kokopelli            9:14.9
 45 Gabriela Holyfield        07 15-Pacific C            9:15.7   12
 46 Meztli Velazquez          07 15-Valley Un            9:17.7   13
 47 Emily Cabrera             08 14-Fast Trac            9:17.8
 48 Khalana Antonio           07 16-Sky City             9:17.8
 49 Alexis Fallejo            07 15-So Cal Ro            9:18.4
 50 Karlie Gonzales           07 14-McFarland            9:18.5
 51 Sahar Victoria            07 01-Island Ex            9:20.1
 52 Leah Pedro                07 16-Sky City             9:20.6
 53 Audrey Silgen             07 08-Unattached           9:21.1
 54 Emma Torres               07 15-Valley Un            9:21.6   14
 55 Mahlia Jules              07 15-Pacific C            9:22.2   15
 56 Kaylanna Burroughs        08 04-Florence             9:22.6   16
 57 Kenna Bradley             07 15-Californi            9:22.9   17
 58 Trinity Walter            07 09-Eastside             9:23.5
 59 Erika Rivera              07 14-McFarland            9:25.5
 60 Destoni Smith             07 01-New York             9:27.3
 61 Carolina Leon             07 15-Valley Un            9:30.4   18
 62 Helen Desmond             07 16-Unattached           9:32.1
 63 Emily Orr                 08 10-El Paso W            9:32.5
 64 Shelby James              07 01-New Horizon T.C.     9:33.3
 65 Keegan Hudspeth           07 15-Valley Un            9:33.3   19
 66 Vanessa Vasquez           07 10-El Paso P            9:34.1
 67 Ava Harper                07 15-10 East              9:34.3
 68 Lucy Helfenstein          08 15-Little Pr            9:34.4
 69 Alyssa Parenteau          08 01-Sentinel             9:35.0
 70 MacKenzie McIntosh        08 10-Norco Eli            9:35.3
 71 Charlotta Berglund        08 01-Granite St Flash     9:35.8
 72 Abigail Weinstein         08 15-Valley Un            9:36.1   20
 73 Mia Schiesser             07 07-Fishers Fire         9:36.3
 74 Sarai Archer              07 15-Valley Un            9:36.8   21
 75 Macey Shriner             07 01-Unattached           9:37.1
 76 Jenna O'Sullivan          08 15-Valley Un            9:38.3
 77 Kayla Butler              07 04-Mt. Pleas            9:39.2
 78 Lenna Birchard            08 02-Penn Hill            9:39.6
 79 Kylah Dickerson           08 10-Border United        9:39.8   22
 80 Destiny Cardona           07 15-Valley Un            9:41.1
 81 Elizabeth Chan            07 14-Peninsula Flyers     9:41.9
 82 Avery Anderson            07 12-North Tex            9:42.4
 83 Caroline Karvelsson       07 12-Northwest            9:43.1
 84 Alexis Howle              07 04-Florence             9:44.8   23
 85 Isabella Varela           07 16-Cougar Tr            9:45.1   24
 86 Maggie Gutierrez          07 10-El Paso W            9:45.1
 87 Ryan Norris               07 04-Alpha Crush          9:45.6
 88 Valentine Kyles           07 15-Pacific C            9:45.6   25
 89 Camree Lane               08 10-Unattached           9:46.6
 90 KC Winters                07 16-Torreon D            9:46.8
 91 Kjani Anitielu            08 16-Unattached           9:47.1
 92 Samantha Ordonez          07 10-El Paso W            9:47.8
 93 Sofia Romero              07 10-Penguins             9:48.6   26
 94 Katherine Mickelson       07 13-Sun City             9:49.5
 95 Ariana Kedge              07 16-Cougar Tr            9:51.1   27
 96 Vivian Lee                08 16-Cougar Tr            9:51.3   28
 97 Megan Carew               07 01-Falmouth             9:51.7
 98 Lauren Campbell           07 09-Southern             9:52.4
 99 Aaliyah Padilla           08 16-Cougar Tr            9:52.7   29
100 Maggie Kerber             07 07-Southern             9:52.8
101 Sanne Verkoeijen          07 04-Florence             9:53.0   30
102 Clare Cole                07 04-Alpha Crush          9:53.5
103 Kyla Sarracino            08 16-Cougar Tr            9:53.5   31
104 Brynn Tefft               07 01-Nashua PA            9:54.0
105 Charli McCue              08 01-Sentinel             9:55.6
106 Nahomy Dozal              07 10-El Paso W            9:55.8
107 Malia Hunter-Garcia       07 16-Cougar Tr            9:57.0
108 Arionna Black             07 12-Unattached           9:57.8
109 Audrey Cushman            07 12-Speedkidz Elite     10:00.2
110 Yasmeen Cabell            07 15-Chino You           10:00.3
111 Jaylyn Rooks              07 04-Carrollto           10:04.2
112 MaLu Touras               07 13-Speed Unlimited     10:04.4
113 Autumn Largo              07 16-Wingate             10:04.6
114 Delaney Chama             07 16-Walatowa            10:05.0
115 Adyson Duval              07 01-Unattached          10:05.1
116 Wanda Yepa                08 16-Walatowa            10:06.6
117 Caitrin Duprey            08 01-Nashua PA           10:07.1
118 Nora Joyce                07 01-Unattached          10:07.5
119 Lucia Pearson             08 15-Californi           10:07.9   32
120 Sibby Lowe                07 02-Team Prefo          10:10.8
121 Taylor White              08 15-Pacific C           10:12.6   33
122 Elizabeth Snoke           07 01-Nashua PA           10:13.8
123 Braylie Laughlin          07 16-Cougar Tr           10:14.3
124 Shiloh Tsuang             08 15-Valley Un           10:14.6
125 Kalina Giacone            07 15-Valley Un           10:16.2
126 Leah Barragan             08 15-Valley Un           10:17.3
127 Noemi Chavez              08 15-Pacific C           10:17.5   34
128 Brynleigh McFarlin        08 12-Unattached          10:17.6
129 Lauren Weaver             07 12-Unattached          10:18.0
130 Annette Reyes             07 14-Fast Trac           10:21.8
131 Norah Yarbrough           07 04-Elite Striders      10:22.4
132 Rowan Saacke              08 12-Track Houston       10:22.5
133 Noa Murray                07 07-Fishers Fire        10:24.1
134 Troyel Dailey             07 01-New York            10:25.0
135 Gianna Colon              07 14-Castro Va           10:25.1
136 Hayden Sandia             08 16-Walatowa            10:25.5
137 Kylie Begay               07 10-Team Runavajo       10:28.7
138 Eleni Browne              08 12-North Tex           10:30.4
139 Mackenzie Walker          07 13-Rain City Flyers    10:31.6
140 Ava Diaz                  07 16-Cougar Tr           10:34.9
141 Jillian Taylor            07 14-Castro Va           10:37.9
142 Krystal Garcia            07 14-Fast Trac           10:38.7
143 Adamara Esparza           07 15-Lightning           10:38.9
144 Zahra Johnson             08 12-Track Houston       10:39.9
145 Angelina Finholt          07 02-Crimson Knights     10:42.9
146 Danielle Mendoza          07 10-Border United       10:43.1   35
147 Lani De La O              07 12-Unattached          10:45.5
148 Ixchel Vilchis-Blaney     07 15-Valley Un           10:46.5
149 Jazel Perez               08 10-Border United       10:47.3   36
150 Tyreesa Garnes            07 01-New York            10:48.0
151 Danira Alcantar           07 16-Cougar Tr           10:49.8
152 Berlin Beasley            08 11-Unattached          10:51.8
153 Leonna Slim               08 10-Team Runavajo       10:52.0
154 Cara Toledo               08 16-Torreon D           10:52.1
155 Mia Ramirez               08 15-Californi           10:52.9   37
156 Noemi Garcia              08 10-Border United       10:54.0   38
157 Amaya Delgado             08 12-Unattached          10:54.7
158 Gabriella Poncho          08 16-Acoma Run           10:54.8
159 Gianna Burke              08 04-Marietta            10:55.5
160 Maeklynn Sandia           07 16-Walatowa            10:55.7
161 Reaghan Banks             07 12-Top Speed           10:58.7
162 Alejandra Torres          07 15-Instride            10:58.7   39
163 Addyson Ball              07 10-Unattached          11:01.6
164 Nihikinibaa Howard        07 16-Unattached          11:06.9
165 Sophia Correnti           07 01-Sentinel            11:10.0
166 Joceline Lizarraga        07 15-Instride            11:13.9   40
167 Ellery Eward              07 03-Durham St           11:14.7
168 Emily Canham              07 15-Valley Un           11:16.6
169 Marley Horton             07 12-Eagles Wi           11:17.2
170 Kaitlyn Herring           08 04-Jefferson           11:17.6
171 Kristen Slatter           08 14-Marin Wav           11:18.2
172 Alyssa Paredez            08 10-Border United       11:18.7   41
173 Kendall Giacone           08 15-Valley Un           11:20.2
174 Zyanya Torres             07 15-Instride            11:23.8   42
175 Ava Weatherford           08 12-Austin Sp           11:26.7
176 Ella Carpenter            08 10-Penguins            11:27.2   43
177 Paula Valdez              08 10-Texas Sho           11:30.6
178 Emilia Romero             08 10-Penguins            11:33.1   44
179 Chloe Coulter             08 02-Penn Hill           11:34.0
180 Brooklyn Vasquez          07 15-Californi           11:44.6   45
181 Dacia Flynn Portnoy       07 12-Unattached          11:46.4
182 Alexis Houseknecht        08 01-Sentinel            11:51.9
183 Amy Garcia                08 15-Instride            12:01.4   46
184 Chloe Tu                  08 15-Californi           12:12.6   47
185 Jasmine Richardson        08 12-Eagles Wi           12:17.3
186 Gabriela Friel            07 04-Florence            12:17.8   48
187 Macy Andrade              08 15-Californi           12:19.1   49
188 Zoe-Lyfe Edgerly          08 14-High Spee           12:23.3
189 Annalise Abruzzese        07 03-Catoctin            12:24.2
190 Ava Nasrabadi             08 15-Californi           12:26.3   50
191 Eniyah Birdow             07 12-Top Speed           12:29.8
192 Calley Starr              07 13-Jc Spirit           12:41.4
193 Khloe Rayner              08 16-Cougar Tr           12:50.9
194 Sophia Sisneros           07 12-Unattached          12:58.2
195 Isabella Galvis           08 12-Speedkidz Elite     13:03.0
196 Toni Marie Gonzalez       07 10-Border United       13:09.2   51
197 Brittany Sloan            07 04-Florence            13:35.8   52

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15-Valley United Track Cl    55    1    9   13   14   18   19   20   21
      Total Time:    45:28.40
         Average:     9:05.68
   2 15-Pacific Coast ShockWav    57    2    3   12   15   25   33   34
      Total Time:    45:27.10
         Average:     9:05.42
   3 16-Cougar Track Club         74    5    7   11   24   27   28   29   31
      Total Time:    46:28.50
         Average:     9:17.70
   4 10-Penguins XC &track Clu   127    4   10   26   43   44
      Total Time:    50:38.00
         Average:    10:07.60
   5 15-California Comets        137    6   17   32   37   45   47   49   50
      Total Time:    51:04.00
         Average:    10:12.80
   6 04-Florence Track Club      169   16   23   30   48   52
      Total Time:    54:54.00
         Average:    10:58.80
   7 10-Border United            172   22   35   36   38   41   51
      Total Time:    53:22.90
         Average:    10:40.58
   8 15-Instride                 175    8   39   40   42   46
      Total Time:    54:41.00
         Average:    10:56.20


Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel Skandera           07 14-Unattached           7:44.1
  2 McKay Wells               07 11-Quickfeet TC         7:59.4
  3 Maximiliano Ramirez       07 15-Lightning            8:03.4    1
  4 Kaleb Burroughs           07 04-Florence             8:04.1
  5 Ameen Ibrahim             07 10-El Paso Flames       8:08.6    2
  6 Jaxyn Mahoney             07 02-Team Prefo           8:10.5
  7 Jamison Ping              08 08-Unattached           8:17.2
  8 Amos Pres                 07 01-Chelsea G            8:17.4
  9 Sterling Salter           07 16-Cougar Tr            8:20.5    3
 10 Drake Hoferer             08 15-Unattached           8:21.9
 11 Martin Macias             08 15-Pacific C            8:23.8    4
 12 Bradley Quezada           08 15-Lightning            8:23.8    5
 13 Hyrum Pontious            07 10-Kokopelli            8:24.8
 14 Griffin Mazeski           07 10-Parker Panthers      8:24.9    6
 15 Elias Vega-Diaz           07 16-Cougar Tr            8:25.3    7
 16 Landon Pretre             07 14-Woodside             8:25.8
 17 Jack Carda                07 08-West Omah            8:29.5    8
 18 Xzavier Campos            08 10-Team Blis            8:30.9
 19 Pablo Corral              07 10-El Paso Flames       8:32.5    9
 20 Jaden Merrick             07 08-Unattached           8:33.8
 21 Finn Miller               07 15-Chino Hil            8:35.4
 22 Bradley Rockefeller       07 03-Fairfax P            8:35.5
 23 Diego Soto                08 14-Fast Trac            8:36.3
 24 Jarren Chino              07 16-Walatowa             8:36.5
 25 Brian Madalena            07 16-Unattached           8:36.7
 26 Sam Comsudes              08 04-Marietta             8:36.9
 27 Emilio Oviedo             08 15-Valley Un            8:37.8   10
 28 Xavier Lorenzo            07 16-Acoma Run            8:38.5
 29 Gus Smith                 07 01-Elm City             8:40.9
 30 Yared Miller              07 16-Cougar Tr            8:41.3   11
 31 Mark Dunkel               07 10-Go the Distance      8:41.4
 32 Charles Dalles            07 10-Parker Panthers      8:42.9   12
 33 Maximo Zavaleta           08 15-Lightning            8:43.3   13
 34 Ethan Truman              07 08-Iowa Spee            8:45.1
 35 Jordan Kincherlow         08 15-Los Angel            8:46.0
 36 Jaime Arambula            07 14-McFarland            8:46.2
 37 Alberto Benavides         08 15-Pacific C            8:46.6   14
 38 Henry Gibbs               07 12-Track Houston        8:46.8
 39 Daniel Fishman            07 15-Valley Un            8:47.8   15
 40 William Nelson            07 01-Town Track Club      8:49.5   16
 41 Andrew Hamamoto           07 14-Quicksilv            8:50.1
 42 Aiden Le Roux             08 10-Landshark            8:50.4
 43 Justin Lawrence           08 03-Durham St            8:50.5
 44 Kyle Snow                 07 01-Notre Dame TC        8:50.6
 45 Jonah Foutz               08 16-Cougar Tr            8:52.9   17
 46 Ramiro Mendoza            07 09-Southern             8:54.2
 47 Marco Antonio Vasquez     07 10-Kokopelli            8:55.2
 48 Benjamin Rice             07 15-Pacific C            8:55.3   18
 49 Andrew Carroll            07 11-Unattached           8:56.2
 50 Caleb Fredericks          08 15-Valley Un            8:56.4   19
 51 Dylan Blair               08 10-Unattached           8:57.0
 52 Quinten Brooks            08 13-Speed Unlimited      8:58.6
 53 Sebastian Peraza          07 15-Pacific C            8:59.4   20
 54 Hawker Nostrom            08 10-Parker Panthers      9:00.2   21
 55 Kendrick Parrill          08 10-Parker Panthers      9:01.4   22
 56 Carson Fischer            07 01-Unattached           9:01.5
 57 Delani Hanson             07 10-Unattached           9:01.8
 58 Caleb Gray                08 15-Los Angel            9:02.0
 59 Chase Shelton             07 15-Valley Un            9:02.1   23
 60 Zachary Badgley           07 15-Las Vegas Heat       9:02.2
 61 Jonavon Lott              07 12-Unattached           9:02.3
 62 Ritchy Toscano            07 15-Californi            9:02.5   24
 63 Jacob Soffin              08 15-Pacific C            9:03.0   25
 64 Dylan Escorcia            08 10-Kokopelli            9:03.1
 65 Brady Donoghue            08 01-Granite St Flash     9:04.0
 66 Ryan Martinez             07 10-El Paso Flames       9:05.0   26
 67 Sam Kamara                07 16-Unattached           9:05.0
 68 Nidal Boudissa            08 08-West Omah            9:06.0   27
 69 Jayson Lopez              07 15-So Cal Ro            9:06.2   28
 70 Michael Gentile           07 01-Haverhill            9:06.4
 71 Walter Gonzalez           07 15-Lightning            9:06.6   29
 72 Jeremiah De La Cerda      07 10-Penguins             9:06.7
 73 Adrian Cantu              08 15-Pacific C            9:07.2   30
 74 Craig Walker              07 15-Pacific C            9:07.2   31
 75 Stephen Dechamplain       07 04-Unattached           9:07.4
 76 Owen McLarty              07 12-Austin Sp            9:07.7
 77 Carter Hughes             07 12-Unattached           9:09.0
 78 Jonah Lambert             07 05-Hilliard             9:09.2
 79 Tylan Walter              08 09-Eastside             9:10.1
 80 Allan Martinez            07 15-Lightning            9:10.1   32
 81 Christian Morales         07 10-El Paso Flames       9:10.4   33
 82 Denmark Chirunga          07 01-Cambridge            9:11.0
 83 Tryp Verkamp              08 07-Southern             9:11.5
 84 Alex Karsten              07 15-Californi            9:11.7   34
 85 Bowen McDonald            07 04-Elite Striders       9:11.8
 86 Hunter Hurl               08 13-McMinnvil            9:13.3
 87 Leo Cauble                08 08-West Omah            9:13.8   35
 88 Brody Heussner            07 10-Huron Athletics      9:14.5
 89 Owen Martin               07 01-Nutmeg Striders      9:16.2
 90 Caleb Winders             07 07-Indiana T            9:16.8
 91 Chayton Kaplan            07 14-Castro Va            9:17.2
 92 Chase Toya                07 16-Walatowa             9:17.4
 93 Ahris Mayorga             08 15-So Cal Ro            9:17.6   36
 94 Ryan Nix                  08 14-Mount Dia            9:17.7
 95 Erick Bailon              07 16-Albuquerq            9:18.4   37
 96 Lucas Vooijs              07 15-Valley Un            9:19.4   38
 97 Gavin Gunn                08 14-Diablo Va            9:19.7
 98 Kastor Long               07 16-Unattached           9:20.5
 99 Bate Sadler               08 13-Tri City Thunder     9:21.2
100 Johnathan Cisneros        07 15-So Cal Ro            9:21.3   39
101 Lorenzo Gallegos          07 16-Cougar Tr            9:21.9   40
102 Prince Watkins            08 15-So Cal Ro            9:22.3   41
103 Jensen Riederer           07 10-Unattached           9:22.4
104 Hunter Rossi              07 01-Baa Masconomet       9:22.8
105 Cory Williams             07 01-Westchest            9:22.9
106 Jacob Murray              08 12-Lubbock Harriers     9:23.3   42
107 Jonah Douglas             07 04-Walton Yo            9:24.4
108 Finlay Reid               07 13-Bowerman             9:25.4
109 Omarion Seymour           07 01-New Horizon T.C.     9:26.1
110 Cristiano Herrera         08 15-Little Pr            9:26.7
111 Adrian Mackey             07 04-Unattached           9:27.1
112 Brady Sorrentino          07 10-Parker Panthers      9:27.2   43
113 Heath Terry               07 13-Tesseract            9:28.8
114 Kevin Lambert             08 10-Team Blis            9:29.0
115 Peter Gibson              08 12-Track Houston        9:29.8
116 Max Billett               07 13-Rain City Flyers     9:29.9
117 Cooper McNee              07 15-Californi            9:29.9   44
118 Curtis Paytiamo           07 16-Acoma Run            9:30.8
119 Lucas Hernandez           07 02-St. Franc            9:30.9
120 Dustin Widrig             07 15-Chino Hil            9:31.0
121 Maxwell Giles             07 01-Nashua PA            9:31.3
122 Kush Patel                07 04-Carrollto            9:31.5
123 Jett Davis                07 12-Beastmode            9:31.6
124 Sawyer Schaap             07 13-Salem Track Club     9:31.6
125 Bradley Sauer             08 15-Valley Un            9:33.7   45
126 Jackson Punke             07 13-Speed Unlimited      9:36.0
127 Max Gomez                 08 01-Town Track Club      9:36.3   46
128 Smooth Watkins            07 15-So Cal Ro            9:37.1   47
129 Luke Hildreth             07 07-South Cen            9:37.9
130 Colin Bradley             08 01-Town Track Club      9:38.1   48
131 Silas Rasmussen           07 03-Chapel Hi            9:38.4
132 Patrick Nyhan             07 01-Town Track Club      9:38.6   49
133 Alexander Soffin          08 15-Pacific C            9:39.0   50
134 Evan Shepherd             08 02-Juniata V            9:39.8
135 Tyler Blair               08 10-Unattached           9:40.2
136 Benjamin Sanchez          07 16-Atomic Ci            9:40.6
137 Zachary Stroud            07 12-Infinity Runners     9:41.0
138 Adam Alvarez              07 15-Valley Un            9:41.4   51
139 Yellow Storm Totus        07 16-Unattached           9:41.7
140 Nikolas Margarones        07 13-Rain City Flyers     9:42.9
141 Jake Davis                07 08-West Omah            9:43.1   52
142 Isaac Kedge               07 16-Cougar Tr            9:43.4   53
143 Brennon Maez              07 10-Penguins             9:44.1
144 Noah Flores               07 15-Valley Un            9:44.3   54
145 Quinn Kaluza              07 13-Bowerman             9:45.7
146 Nathan Luna               08 15-Lightning            9:46.8   55
147 Alexander Albano          08 04-Marietta             9:47.3
148 Braden Eason              08 09-Arkansas             9:49.6
149 Andree Castellanos        08 03-Durham St            9:49.6
150 Ryan Challman             07 07-Wildcat T            9:49.8
151 Nolan Maier               08 14-Oak Hill Racing      9:50.8
152 Ryan Douglas              07 15-Californi            9:51.8   56
153 LaTavien Howard           07 16-Unattached           9:53.3
154 Joshua Loretto            07 16-Walatowa             9:53.4
155 Kodin Hoffman             08 16-Cougar Tr            9:53.8   57
156 Joseph Duran              07 16-Cougar Tr            9:55.0   58
157 Kyle Velasco              07 14-Woodside             9:55.3
158 Melvin Morgan             08 03-Fairfax P            9:56.2
159 Aiden Ogg                 07 10-Landshark            9:57.7
160 Daniel Beers              08 16-Albuquerq            9:58.4   59
161 Joel Mendoza              07 15-Lightning            9:59.1   60
162 Jackson Arnold            07 04-Mt. Pleas           10:00.1
163 Gabriel Goodman           08 01-Litchfiel           10:01.4
164 Keagan Whitmarsh          08 08-West Omah           10:02.2   61
165 William Laman             08 13-Unattached          10:02.4
166 Damian Dozal              08 10-El Paso W           10:06.0
167 Raekwon Lucero            07 16-Walatowa            10:06.0
168 Ben Martin                08 16-Unattached          10:08.1
169 Phillip Huddle            08 10-Parker Panthers     10:09.8   62
170 Emir Tuanama              07 15-Lightning           10:11.5   63
171 Jack Watson               07 15-Californi           10:11.6   64
172 Christopher Yuh           07 01-Litchfiel           10:11.9
173 Enzo Rotelli              08 02-Get Fit Families    10:12.7
174 Quinn Swanton             07 04-Mt. Pleas           10:13.5
175 Austin Smith              07 06-Unattached          10:14.8
176 Calvin Kam                07 15-Chino Hil           10:15.4
177 Jaden Martin              07 16-Wingate             10:15.5
178 Shane Cochrane            07 14-Castro Va           10:15.6
179 Braxton Sinclair          08 07-South Cen           10:17.5
180 Luke Nyhan                07 01-Town Track Club     10:18.7   65
181 Miller Wingfield          07 13-Rain City Flyers    10:19.9
182 Ryan Hunt                 08 16-Unattached          10:20.3
183 Luca Bazerkanian          08 15-Californi           10:23.1   66
184 Cayden Dingman            08 16-Cougar Tr           10:24.3
185 Olson Andrew              07 16-Albuquerq           10:24.5   67
186 Garrett Crow              08 12-Lubbock Harriers    10:25.4   68
187 Avery Carlin              08 04-Walton Yo           10:26.0
188 Dylan Prevett             07 16-Albuquerq           10:30.1   69
189 Jacob Junig               07 08-Unattached          10:31.7
190 Tamir Stern               08 13-Federal W           10:31.7
191 Jose Cachu                07 14-Fast Trac           10:36.6
192 Miguel Munguia            07 14-McFarland           10:40.9
193 Jackson Reeder            07 13-Emerald V           10:41.8
194 Carson Ulrich             08 16-Cougar Tr           10:42.3
195 Micah Jablonski           07 07-South Cen           10:45.0
196 Finnan White              08 07-Purdue Ar           10:45.1
197 Jonathan Murray           08 12-Lubbock Harriers    10:45.7   70
198 Tayden Lucario            08 16-Acoma Run           10:47.3
199 Christian Azcarate        07 10-El Paso Flames      10:53.3   71
200 Beckett Joas              07 01-Granite St Flash    10:56.7
201 Boden Hammerstad          08 13-High Voltage        10:58.4
202 William Frederick         07 13-High Voltage        11:02.9
203 Miguel Anderson           07 07-South Cen           11:03.1
204 Teddy Dehn                08 03-McLean Yo           11:03.2
205 James Glynn               07 15-Californi           11:05.4   72
206 Curtis Villa              08 08-Unattached          11:08.9
207 James Lewis               07 04-Mt. Pleas           11:14.8
208 Camden Korb-Nice          07 13-Rain City Flyers    11:17.5
209 Henry Snyder              07 16-Albuquerq           11:21.6   73
210 Calvin Olson              08 16-Albuquerq           11:21.7   74
211 Jarom Begay               08 16-Cougar Tr           11:22.2
212 Turner Bottomley          08 01-Nashua PA           11:25.3
213 Camden Baxter             08 12-Lubbock Harriers    11:28.0   75
214 Jace Jackson              08 12-Lubbock Harriers    11:28.1   76
215 Slade Ledford             08 12-Track Houston       11:28.7
216 Hilkiah Haffner           07 04-Etowah Yo           11:35.2
217 Diego Mireles             07 14-Oak Hill Racing     11:37.8
218 Calvin Forsberg           08 13-Federal W           11:41.3
219 Jeremi Kamrad             08 12-Infinity Runners    11:48.6
220 Reid Draper               08 10-Parker Panthers     11:51.7   77
221 Thomas Chinana            08 16-Cougar Tr           11:55.9
222 Jackson Huston            08 03-Harrisbur           12:03.1
223 Isaac Contreras           07 12-Eagles Wi           12:12.6
224 Cooper Griffin            08 14-Marin Wav           12:15.9
225 Isaiah Contreras          07 12-Eagles Wi           12:30.8
226 Whit Linxweiler           08 13-High Voltage        13:21.8
227 Jacob Kite                07 12-Lubbock Harriers    14:07.1   78

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 16-Cougar Track Club         78    3    7   11   17   40   53   57   58
      Total Time:    43:41.90
         Average:     8:44.38
   2 15-Lightning Youth Runnin    80    1    5   13   29   32   55   60   63
      Total Time:    43:27.20
         Average:     8:41.44
   3 15-Pacific Coast ShockWav    81    4   14   18   20   25   30   31   50
      Total Time:    44:08.10
         Average:     8:49.62
   4 10-Parker Panthers          104    6   12   21   22   43   62   77
      Total Time:    44:36.60
         Average:     8:55.32
   5 15-Valley United Track Cl   105   10   15   19   23   38   45   51   54
      Total Time:    44:43.50
         Average:     8:56.70
   6 10-El Paso Flames           141    2    9   26   33   71
      Total Time:    45:49.80
         Average:     9:09.96
   7 08-West Omaha Track Club    183    8   27   35   52   61
      Total Time:    46:34.60
         Average:     9:18.92
   8 15-So Cal Roadrunners       191   28   36   39   41   47
      Total Time:    46:44.50
         Average:     9:20.90
   9 15-California Comets        222   24   34   44   56   64   66   72
      Total Time:    47:47.50
         Average:     9:33.50
  10 01-Town Track Club          224   16   46   48   49   65
      Total Time:    48:01.20
         Average:     9:36.24
  11 16-Albuquerque Athletics    305   37   59   67   69   73   74
      Total Time:    51:33.00
         Average:    10:18.60
  12 12-Lubbock Harriers         331   42   68   70   75   76   78
      Total Time:    53:30.50
         Average:    10:42.10


Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooke Wilson             05 10-Parker Panthers     11:45.8    1
  2 Savannah Ames             05 16-Cougar Tr           11:53.0    2
  3 Cecilia Campos            05 16-Cougar Tr           12:04.1    3
  4 Naima Salazar             05 15-Valley Un           12:05.2    4
  5 Lauren Ping               05 08-Unattached          12:10.6
  6 Lila Crowley              05 10-Parker Panthers     12:15.4    5
  7 Alexandra Collins         05 10-Parker Panthers     12:17.4    6
  8 Jennifer Najar            05 10-Border United       12:17.4    7
  9 Sarah De La Cerda         05 10-Penguins            12:18.1    8
 10 Ivy Estrada               06 10-Border United       12:20.4    9
 11 Haley Wilkinson           05 15-Lions Track Club    12:23.3   10
 12 Alyssa Laspada            05 10-Border United       12:32.7   11
 13 Mackenzie Browne          05 15-Lions Track Club    12:36.2   12
 14 Tori Carter               06 15-Los Angel           12:37.5
 15 Mckenna Mazeski           05 10-Parker Panthers     12:37.6   13
 16 Isabella Villalobos       05 10-Border United       12:40.9   14
 17 Marlee Kwasnica           05 02-Nittany T           12:41.3
 18 Leilani Gibson            06 01-Unattached          12:41.5
 19 Zoey Lenth                06 10-Parker Panthers     12:43.0   15
 20 Charlotte Ford            05 10-Parker Panthers     12:43.5   16
 21 Kate Peters               05 13-Bowerman            12:43.9   17
 22 Taylor Tarpley            05 04-Peachtree           12:44.1
 23 Mairead Kelly             05 10-Team Run            12:45.8
 24 Alissa Graham             06 01-Club44              12:46.0
 25 Juliette Salazar          05 01-New York            12:46.5   18
 26 Rebecca Duran             06 10-Border United       12:47.1   19
 27 Biviana Garcia            06 10-Border United       12:47.5   20
 28 Arielle Mckenzie          06 15-Lions Track Club    12:48.4   21
 29 Chloe Fair                05 10-Kokopelli           12:48.9   22
 30 Allura Markow             05 15-So Cal Ro           12:49.2
 31 Alyvia Brown              05 13-Cascade Striders    12:51.1
 32 Nataly Robles             06 15-Lightning           12:51.2
 33 Meghan Mason              05 10-Border United       12:52.4   23
 34 Kimberly Willard          05 15-Californi           12:54.2   24
 35 Bethany Michalak          06 10-Kokopelli           12:55.2   25
 36 Leah Futey                05 16-Cougar Tr           12:57.3   26
 37 Rylee Davis               05 01-Delmar Tr           12:58.7
 38 Suzanne Pontious          05 10-Kokopelli           12:59.9   27
 39 Noelle Junig              05 08-Unattached          13:00.4
 40 Erica Ortiz               05 16-Cougar Tr           13:00.7   28
 41 Mary Kathryn Gibson       06 12-Track Houston       13:00.8   29
 42 Siena Brennan             05 04-Great Strides       13:00.9
 43 Payton Godsey             06 15-Valley Un           13:03.0   30
 44 Elizabeth Odom            05 15-Equalizer           13:03.0   31
 45 Sophia Lopez              05 16-Cougar Tr           13:05.4   32
 46 Natalie Jack              05 13-Bowerman            13:06.8   33
 47 Annahi Molina             05 10-Penguins            13:09.5   34
 48 Samantha Humphries        05 12-North Tex           13:09.9
 49 Melina Gonzalez           05 14-McFarland           13:12.4   35
 50 Jayline Aldaco            05 14-McFarland           13:12.4   36
 51 Morningrain Honani        06 10-Team Run            13:13.2
 52 Ava Borsheim              06 13-Federal W           13:15.3
 53 Nicole Humphries          05 12-North Tex           13:15.5
 54 Julia Plawiak             05 01-Tailwind            13:18.3
 55 Rihanna Defreitas         06 01-New York            13:18.5   37
 56 Rebekah Skandera          05 14-Unattached          13:19.1
 57 Elizabeth Gunnison        05 01-Rumford R           13:20.1
 58 Lluvi Aguilar             05 14-McFarland           13:21.6   38
 59 Elena Lovejoy             06 13-Rain City Flyers    13:24.5   39
 60 Ruth Dechamplain          05 04-Unattached          13:24.9
 61 Gabriela Olivieri         06 01-Haverhill           13:25.4
 62 Natalie Araujo            06 10-El Paso P           13:25.6
 63 Aubrey Schobel            05 15-Lions Track Club    13:25.8   40
 64 Cheyenne Tsuang           05 15-Valley Un           13:26.5   41
 65 Carly Wilson              05 15-Equalizer           13:28.5   42
 66 Tairia Wanoskia           06 16-Cougar Tr           13:30.0   43
 67 Emma Montoya              05 16-Atomic Ci           13:30.4   44
 68 Paige Smith-Griffin       05 01-New York            13:30.9   45
 69 Delilah Cervantes         05 14-McFarland           13:31.3   46
 70 Grace Geyer               06 15-Californi           13:32.5   47
 71 Chloe Boyle               05 14-Mount Dia           13:32.8
 72 Jordyn Toon               05 15-Valley Un           13:34.3   48
 73 Demari Diaz               06 14-McFarland           13:34.8   49
 74 Jessica Derickson         06 10-Kokopelli           13:35.3   50
 75 Andrea Laureano           05 15-Valley Un           13:35.8   51
 76 Addison Tilley            06 04-Marietta            13:35.8
 77 Tressa Van Raes           05 15-Equalizer           13:36.2   52
 78 Micaela Villarreal        06 12-San Anton           13:36.7
 79 Annie Bermingham          05 01-Granite St Flash    13:37.0   53
 80 Ava Escorcia              05 10-Kokopelli           13:37.2   54
 81 Dominique Secovich        06 01-Nashua PA           13:38.2   55
 82 Maggie Bennett            05 13-Bowerman            13:38.2   56
 83 Emily Bush                06 01-Unattached          13:38.4
 84 Joelle Upshur             05 15-Temecula            13:38.8
 85 Maya Andrade              05 15-Californi           13:39.3   57
 86 Masho Primmer             05 01-Granite St Flash    13:39.7   58
 87 Stacey Ortiz              06 16-Acoma Run           13:39.7
 88 Jennifer-Kate Nackos      05 13-Spokane M           13:40.5
 89 Khaliah Antonio           06 16-Sky City            13:40.7
 90 Mia Barrus                05 01-Rumford R           13:41.3
 91 Liliana Lehnst            06 05-Pint Size           13:42.0
 92 Riley Lindhorst           05 12-Track Houston       13:42.1   59
 93 Nazarae Romero            05 16-Cougar Tr           13:42.7   60
 94 Peyton Blackwell          05 15-Californi           13:43.2   61
 95 Bethany Chan              05 14-Mount Dia           13:44.1
 96 Kelly Avila               05 15-Valley Un           13:46.3   62
 97 Lauren Long               06 01-Nashua PA           13:47.2   63
 98 Elizabeth McQuitty        06 10-Penguins            13:47.5   64
 99 Samantha Laurie           05 10-Parker Panthers     13:48.7   65
100 Sydney Marks              06 16-Cougar Tr           13:49.0   66
101 Sophie Chadwick           05 16-Atomic Ci           13:49.1   67
102 Charlotte Sullivan        05 01-Granite St Flash    13:51.8   68
103 Julia Allred              06 11-Varsity Q           13:52.3
104 Gabrielle Williams        05 02-Penn Hill           13:52.4
105 Heidi Heppner             06 04-Alpha Crush         13:52.6
106 Ashereka Primmer          06 01-Granite St Flash    13:53.0   69
107 Grace Dunham              05 14-Oak Hill Racing     13:54.0   70
108 Savannah Bingham          05 15-Valley Un           13:54.3   71
109 Margaret Eisner           05 13-Salem Track Club    13:54.6
110 Ava Lillis                06 01-Unattached          13:55.4
111 Zoe Martinez-Crook        06 16-Cougar Tr           13:56.7
112 Lauren Wimberly           05 03-Sandhills           13:57.5
113 Elizabeth Baroody         06 02-Auburn Pulsars      13:58.2
114 Christina Juris           05 01-Nashua PA           13:58.4   72
115 Margret Bush              05 01-Rumford R           13:58.5
116 Ryan Vasquez              05 15-Californi           13:59.2   73
117 Lauren Turner             06 15-Equalizer           14:00.1   74
118 Kamalani Anitielu         05 16-Unattached          14:00.8
119 Paige Wildman             05 07-Southern            14:02.5
120 Grace Reed                05 14-Diablo Va           14:02.6
121 Reagan Hoy                05 01-Elm City            14:03.0
122 Robyn Schemel             05 07-Westfield           14:03.3
123 Ryann Strawn              06 14-Oak Hill Racing     14:03.7   75
124 Jie Yi Denise Chen        06 15-Chino Hil           14:05.2   76
125 Emily Bachicha            06 10-Unattached          14:05.8
126 Ava Sunbury               06 07-South Cen           14:07.1
127 Elena Mesalic             05 15-Unattached          14:07.5
128 Emily Gleeson             05 13-Speed Unlimited     14:08.1   77
129 Amyah Chosa               05 16-Walatowa            14:08.6
130 Emma Callahan             05 07-Indiana T           14:09.0
131 Emalie Bradley            06 10-Penguins            14:09.7   78
132 Sierra de los Rios        05 15-Chino Hil           14:10.0   79
133 Emersen Duncan            06 13-North Ida           14:11.6
134 Gabriella Swartz          06 14-Thunder Hawks       14:11.9
135 Maslin Sigler             05 13-Bowerman            14:12.3   80
136 Hannah Gorbatov           06 15-Californi           14:13.0   81
137 Thea Smith                06 13-Speed Unlimited     14:13.3   82
138 Daliyah Morris            05 16-Unattached          14:13.7
139 Aleah Nez                 06 16-Torreon D           14:14.0   83
140 Lauren Fath               06 04-Creekview           14:15.4
141 Emery Dembski             05 04-Walton Yo           14:15.4
142 Abigail Barraza           05 10-Unattached          14:15.9
143 Kendall Williams          05 02-Penn Hill           14:16.0
144 Delaney Chama             07 16-Walatowa            14:16.6
145 Melena Chama              06 16-Walatowa            14:16.8
146 Mckenna Brown             05 15-Californi           14:17.2   84
147 Ara Clark                 05 13-North Ida           14:17.4
148 Kendall Black             05 10-Az Track Academy    14:17.7   85
149 Madison Morgan            06 12-Track Houston       14:17.7   86
150 Kendall Downing           05 16-Albuquerq           14:18.1
151 Sara Livingston           05 07-Southern            14:18.2
152 Gracie Prosceno           05 10-Unattached          14:18.6
153 Sydney Birchard           06 02-Penn Hill           14:18.9
154 Kamryn Grossman           05 15-Valley Un           14:19.1   87
155 Katyleigh Davis           06 09-Southern            14:19.7
156 Rylee Rafferty            06 10-Spartan S           14:19.9
157 Maisie McManus            05 13-Rain City Flyers    14:20.2   88
158 Alexa Francis             05 03-Durham St           14:20.5
159 Isabella Saxon            05 01-Nashua PA           14:22.0   89
160 Elena Valdez              05 16-Cougar Tr           14:22.2
161 Nina Stecher              06 13-Bowerman            14:22.3   90
162 Ingrid Varley             06 02-Penn Hill           14:23.5
163 Nailah Delgado            05 01-New York            14:24.1   91
164 Lilly Clemmons            05 03-Durham St           14:25.0
165 Natalia Valdez            06 10-Texas Sho           14:26.0
166 Bethany McCallister       05 10-Az Track Academy    14:26.3   92
167 Raylee Hunt               06 16-Unattached          14:28.5
168 Scarlett Peterson         05 16-Albuquerq           14:28.8
169 Elizabeth Lowe            05 02-Unattached          14:30.0
170 Madelyn Lowe              05 02-Unattached          14:30.2
171 Cadyn McPhail             05 12-North Tex           14:30.5
172 Dhannasshy Sanchez        06 15-So Cal Ro           14:32.0
173 Jiannna Molin             06 01-New York            14:32.3   93
174 Jane Harig                05 13-Issaquah            14:32.6
175 Gabrielle Comsudes        05 04-Marietta            14:33.4
176 Kayln Black               06 10-Az Track Academy    14:34.8   94
177 Amelia Bommer             06 12-Family Po           14:35.5
178 Cameron Walsh             06 03-Fit 180 A           14:36.1
179 DeAnna Campbell           05 10-El Paso Flames      14:37.7
180 Ginger Arnold             05 04-Mt. Pleas           14:38.8
181 Julissa Ramirez           06 14-McFarland           14:39.6   95
182 Chatham Ash               05 04-Unattached          14:40.9
183 Danielle Tilp             05 02-New Jerse           14:41.0
184 Katelyn Matarese          05 15-Equalizer           14:41.5   96
185 Linsey Gregoire           06 01-Granite St Flash    14:43.0   97
186 Brooke Adams              05 15-Equalizer           14:44.1   98
187 Laurette Blanchard        05 08-Merton Ar           14:44.1
188 Megan Chiotti             05 15-Chino Hil           14:44.6   99
189 Jennifer Cruden           06 14-Peninsula Flyers    14:45.5
190 Madeline Rawlins          05 13-Spokane M           14:45.5
191 Riley Hicho               06 15-Lions Track Club    14:45.7  100
192 Aydyn Leeds               05 16-Cougar Tr           14:46.6
193 London Harden             06 12-Top Speed           14:46.7
194 Tatum Ford                06 13-Speed Unlimited     14:47.2  101
195 Arianna Kouchalakos       06 01-Nashua PA           14:47.9  102
196 Elizabeth Preztzantzin    05 12-Family Po           14:48.0
197 Goldyn Hall               06 12-Track Houston       14:48.0  103
198 Marisa Sena               05 16-Cougar Tr           14:49.1
199 Alexandra Gongas          06 02-Get Fit Families    14:50.3
200 Abby Wubben               05 10-Penguins            14:50.4  104
201 Maya Prevett              06 16-Albuquerq           14:51.1
202 Ganalita Lopez            05 16-Torreon D           14:51.7  105
203 Ellie Gonzalez            06 13-Salem Track Club    14:53.8
204 Sophie Russell            05 12-Austin Sp           14:55.6  106
205 Roxana Fernandez          06 14-Bakersfie           14:56.5
206 Ella Furr                 06 03-Fit 180 A           14:57.0
207 Mary Adelman              05 16-Cougar Tr           14:57.1
208 Hannah Lorenz             05 13-Cascade Striders    14:58.8
209 Olive Clark               06 13-Sun City            15:00.7
210 Angelina Passalacqua      05 16-Unattached          15:00.9
211 Shannon Nix               06 14-Mount Dia           15:01.0
212 Patricia Flores           05 12-Family Po           15:01.6
213 Talia Willson             05 13-Speed Unlimited     15:02.5  107
214 Sienna McEneaney          06 07-Wildcat T           15:03.9
215 Sophia Dale               05 12-Austin Sp           15:04.8  108
216 Carly Kaiser              05 07-South Cen           15:05.0
217 Airam Garcia              05 14-Bakersfie           15:06.4
218 Chloe Mann                06 12-Top Speed           15:08.3
219 Anna Kalka                06 03-Fit 180 A           15:10.0
220 Stella Davenport          06 14-Oak Hill Racing     15:10.2  109
221 Marissa Allen             05 02-Unattached          15:10.5
222 Haili Begay               06 16-Cougar Tr           15:11.2
223 Abigail Calvert           05 03-Cougars Elite       15:12.5
224 Sarah Foster              05 10-Az Track Academy    15:13.2  110
225 Delaney Ulrich            06 16-Cougar Tr           15:13.3
226 Caroline Johnson          05 13-Bowerman            15:14.1  111
227 Kelsey Sutch              06 14-Oak Hill Racing     15:15.5  112
228 Kylie Donoghue            05 01-Granite St Flash    15:16.4  113
229 Chloe Griffin             05 14-Marin Wav           15:17.2
230 Eliza Lumaye              05 10-Kokopelli           15:18.7  114
231 Gabriella Korb-Nice       05 13-Rain City Flyers    15:20.8  115
232 Liberty Carrillo          06 15-Lions Track Club    15:21.9  116
233 Marisol Gallegos          05 16-Cougar Tr           15:22.9
234 Cynthia Munguia           06 14-McFarland           15:23.0  117
235 Adriana Toledo            05 16-Torreon D           15:23.1  118
236 Tess Arruti               05 16-Cougar Tr           15:23.2
237 Lea Long                  05 16-Unattached          15:24.0
238 Karla Sosa                06 10-Border United       15:24.1  119
239 Sophie-Katherine Harvey   05 04-Walton Yo           15:24.5
240 Acadia Gelineau           05 01-Nashua PA           15:27.1  120
241 Makena Weberski           06 14-Diablo Va           15:28.6
242 Peyton Scarff             06 16-Cougar Tr           15:31.3
243 Isabella Contreras        06 15-Chino Hil           15:33.3  121
244 Arya Shukla               05 13-Speed Unlimited     15:34.5  122
245 Naomi Sachs               05 14-Unattached          15:37.0
246 Iris Arambula             05 14-McFarland           15:38.7  123
247 Emi Winters               05 04-Mt. Pleas           15:41.3
248 Kinnison Harvey           05 12-Unattached          15:42.0
249 Grace Ward                06 04-Mt. Pleas           15:44.6
250 Tayten Citron             05 13-Speed Unlimited     15:45.9  124
251 Mackenzie Mayer           05 04-Unattached          15:48.5
252 Carina Simmons            06 02-Unattached          15:51.2
253 Brianna Cargo             06 02-00gr Phil           15:52.6
254 Chloe Bargfrede           06 13-Rain City Flyers    15:53.1  125
255 Annika Madeja             05 01-Granite St Flash    15:53.6  126
256 Layla Foutz               06 16-Cougar Tr           15:56.8
257 Sevrine Porritt           05 12-San Anton           15:57.7
258 Maren Ritter              06 16-Cougar Tr           15:57.7
259 Bridget Canton            06 08-Iowa Spee           15:58.4
260 Amelia Smith              06 01-Granite St Flash    16:04.0  127
261 Sabrina Chun              05 13-Speed Unlimited     16:04.9  128
262 Krista Howell             05 12-Beaumont            16:05.9
263 Audrey Reimers            06 14-Oak Hill Racing     16:08.5  129
264 Eva Mazzara               05 02-Crimson Knights     16:09.0
265 Korlee Cunningham         05 09-Southern            16:13.7
266 Norah Gartz               05 16-Atomic Ci           16:16.7  130
267 Zelena Long               06 01-Nashua PA           16:23.1  131
268 Rhiannon Cargo            05 10-Parker Panthers     16:28.6  132
269 Maria Caruso              05 10-Az Track Academy    16:30.9  133
270 Emily Tyson               05 12-Unattached          16:36.8
271 Carmen Spoonemore         06 13-Rain City Flyers    16:37.4  134
272 Shawnquana Castillo       05 16-Torreon D           16:39.9  135
273 Emma Peters               06 12-Track Houston       16:43.2  136
274 Emely Melendez            06 01-Nashua PA           16:43.9  137
275 Makenzie Mason            05 12-Austin Sp           16:46.3  138
276 Mia Barnes                06 07-Wildcat T           16:49.1
277 Nikki Korneff             05 15-Chino Hil           16:51.6  139
278 Delaney Rasmussen         06 14-Castro Va           16:55.4
279 Addison Wells             06 11-Quickfeet TC        16:55.9
280 Evelyn Hays               06 03-Bethesda            16:58.2
281 Mariela Connally          06 16-Cougar Tr           16:59.6
282 Baylin Polite             05 15-Chino Hil           17:07.8  140
283 Brienna Toledo            06 16-Torreon D           17:22.3  141
284 Ruby Sulter               05 12-Austin Sp           17:27.4  142
285 Aurelie Sulter            06 12-Austin Sp           17:27.9  143
286 Cheyanne Whitley          06 14-Oak Hill Racing     17:35.7  144
287 Caitlyn Small             06 16-Cougar Tr           17:51.0
288 Kimberly Prada            05 16-Atomic Ci           18:01.5  145
289 Abigail West              05 12-Track Houston       18:05.5  146
290 Kaitlynn Ramon            06 12-Eagles Wi           18:05.7
291 Angelina Francis          05 16-Cougar Tr           18:37.6
292 Rebecca Moss              05 16-Atomic Ci           18:46.7  147
293 Charli Anger              05 12-Unattached          18:51.1
294 Dyana Marin               05 12-Eagles Wi           23:59.1

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 10-Parker Panthers           40    1    5    6   13   15   16   65  132
      Total Time:  1:01:39.20
         Average:    12:19.84
   2 10-Border United             60    7    9   11   14   19   20   23  119
      Total Time:  1:02:38.50
         Average:    12:31.70
   3 16-Cougar Track Club         91    2    3   26   28   32   43   60   66
      Total Time:  1:03:00.50
         Average:    12:36.10
   4 15-Valley United Track Cl   174    4   30   41   48   51   62   71   87
      Total Time:  1:05:44.80
         Average:    13:08.96
   5 10-Kokopelli Racing Team    178   22   25   27   50   54  114
      Total Time:  1:05:56.50
         Average:    13:11.30
   6 15-Lions Track Club         183   10   12   21   40  100  116
      Total Time:  1:05:59.40
         Average:    13:11.88
   7 14-McFarland Track Club     204   35   36   38   46   49   95  117  123
      Total Time:  1:06:52.50
         Average:    13:22.50
   8 15-California Comets        262   24   47   57   61   73   81   84
      Total Time:  1:07:48.40
         Average:    13:33.68
   9 13-Bowerman Track Club      276   17   33   56   80   90  111
      Total Time:  1:08:03.50
         Average:    13:36.70
  10 01-New York NovaStarz       284   18   37   45   91   93
      Total Time:  1:08:32.30
         Average:    13:42.46
  11 10-Penguins XC &track Clu   288    8   34   64   78  104
      Total Time:  1:08:15.20
         Average:    13:39.04
  12 15-Equalizers Track Club    295   31   42   52   74   96   98
      Total Time:  1:08:49.30
         Average:    13:45.86
  13 01-Granite St Flash         345   53   58   68   69   97  113  126  127
      Total Time:  1:09:44.50
         Average:    13:56.90
  14 01-Nashua Pal Striders      381   55   63   72   89  102  120  131  137
      Total Time:  1:10:33.70
         Average:    14:06.74
  15 12-Track Houston            413   29   59   86  103  136  146
      Total Time:  1:12:31.80
         Average:    14:30.36
  16 13-Speed Unlimited          489   77   82  101  107  122  124  128
      Total Time:  1:13:45.60
         Average:    14:45.12
  17 14-Oak Hill Racing          495   70   75  109  112  129  144
      Total Time:  1:14:31.90
         Average:    14:54.38
  18 13-Rain City Flyers         501   39   88  115  125  134
      Total Time:  1:15:36.00
         Average:    15:07.20
  19 15-Chino Hills Flash        514   76   79   99  121  139  140
      Total Time:  1:15:24.70
         Average:    15:04.94
  20 10-Az Track Academy         514   85   92   94  110  133
      Total Time:  1:15:02.90
         Average:    15:00.58
  21 16-Atomic City Track Club   533   44   67  130  145  147
      Total Time:  1:20:24.40
         Average:    16:04.88
  22 16-Torreon Day School Wol   582   83  105  118  135  141
      Total Time:  1:18:31.00
         Average:    15:42.20
  23 12-Austin Speedsters        637  106  108  138  142  143
      Total Time:  1:21:42.00
         Average:    16:20.40


Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bersisa Burdick           05 16-Cougar Tr           11:16.4    1
  2 Conor Campion             06 10-Parker Panthers     11:25.0    2
  3 Caleb Hymans              05 03-Fairfax P           11:28.1
  4 Jason Parra               06 15-Lightning           11:30.4    3
  5 Everett Capelle           06 15-South Ora           11:32.0
  6 Jackson Parrill           05 10-Parker Panthers     11:32.4    4
  7 Shawn Woodall             06 10-Parker Panthers     11:32.7    5
  8 Connor Carlile            05 07-Northside Saints    11:36.6
  9 Rai Lopez                 05 10-Border United       11:39.8    6
 10 Rhys Cooper               05 14-Unattached          11:43.3
 11 Liam Heninger             05 13-Issaquah            11:46.5
 12 Justin Pretre             05 14-Woodside            11:47.3
 13 Alexander Lodewick        05 14-Diablo Va           11:47.5
 14 Adrian Estrada            05 10-Border United       11:49.7    7
 15 Aaron Cantu               05 15-Pacific C           11:54.2    8
 16 William Klein             05 16-Cougar Tr           11:54.5    9
 17 Bradley Troyer            05 10-Golden Ru           11:54.7
 18 Drew Oliver               05 13-Rain City Flyers    11:54.8   10
 19 Gino Skaggs               05 14-Oak Hill Racing     11:55.2   11
 20 Evan Armstrong            05 10-Parker Panthers     11:55.8   12
 21 Broen Holman              05 14-Foothill Gold       11:56.1
 22 Edgar Haro                05 15-Pacific C           11:58.6   13
 23 Joseph Garofalo           06 10-Parker Panthers     11:59.0   14
 24 Will Sandnes              05 13-Rain City Flyers    11:59.1   15
 25 Seth Truax                06 10-Border United       12:04.8   16
 26 Jonathan Golmon           05 15-Pacific C           12:08.0   17
 27 Zachary Blum              05 15-Equalizer           12:08.9
 28 Jonah Bazerkanian         05 15-Californi           12:10.2   18
 29 Blayne Howell             05 16-Cougar Tr           12:10.2   19
 30 Stoney Cutchen            05 16-Cougar Tr           12:11.0   20
 31 Zachary Cope              06 12-Infinity Runners    12:11.3   21
 32 Numa Crist                05 15-Equalizer           12:12.0
 33 Matthew Edwards           06 10-Kokopelli           12:14.7   22
 34 David Ahnfeldt            05 10-Kokopelli           12:16.4   23
 35 Cole McCue                05 01-Sentinel            12:16.5   24
 36 Eli Julian                05 03-Hurley YM           12:17.1
 37 Ethan Smith               05 15-Valley Un           12:17.3   25
 38 Aidan Urbina              05 15-Valley Un           12:18.1   26
 39 Jude Lucero               05 16-Cougar Tr           12:19.0   27
 40 Jack Foutz                05 16-Cougar Tr           12:20.3   28
 41 Paul Secheyron            06 13-Cascade Striders    12:20.3   29
 42 Samuel Orcutt             05 01-Cambridge           12:20.6
 43 Zane Moore                06 13-Bowerman            12:21.2   30
 44 Marius Gachupin           05 16-Walatowa            12:21.3
 45 Shaun Fifield             05 01-Nashua PA           12:23.1
 46 Michael Robbins           05 12-Unattached          12:24.0
 47 Matt Dunkel               05 10-Go the Distance     12:24.0
 48 Carter Bayer              05 10-Landshark           12:25.1
 49 Cian Nagle                05 10-Unattached          12:25.3
 50 Tayne Patel               05 15-Equalizer           12:26.2
 51 Grant Helms               05 04-Walton Yo           12:27.5
 52 Dante Pasello             05 12-Infinity Runners    12:29.7   31
 53 Dylan Core                05 03-Coolkidsrun         12:30.8
 54 Collin Graham             05 14-Oak Hill Racing     12:31.9   32
 55 Caspar Bartholomew Brown  05 10-Boulder M           12:32.2
 56 Thomas Hess               05 02-Unattached          12:34.7
 57 Luc Mainvielle            05 15-Pacific C           12:35.9   33
 58 Diego Gonzalez            06 10-El Paso P           12:36.1   34
 59 Jack Tanner               05 15-South Ora           12:36.5
 60 Henry Johnson             05 15-Californi           12:37.8   35
 61 Anthony D'Itria           05 01-Unattached          12:38.0
 62 Jeremy Espinoza           05 15-Valley Un           12:39.5   36
 63 Joaquin Chavez            05 10-El Paso Flames      12:39.6
 64 Stephen Bleakley-Harris   05 13-Rain City Flyers    12:40.0   37
 65 Kaiden Gheorghian         05 09-Unattached          12:40.3
 66 Noah Watson               05 12-Family Po           12:40.9
 67 Giacomo Capriotti         05 13-Bowerman            12:41.4   38
 68 Casey Gorhan              05 01-Unattached          12:41.8
 69 James McCarron            05 01-Sentinel            12:43.5   39
 70 Kyle Spencer              05 13-McMinnvil           12:44.1
 71 Graham Cleveland          05 13-Spokane M           12:44.4
 72 Gavin Crowley             05 10-Parker Panthers     12:44.6   40
 73 Abraham Little            05 13-Spokane M           12:45.2
 74 Nicolai Morford-Oberst    05 16-Cougar Tr           12:45.4   41
 75 Leonardo Villalpando      06 14-Fast Trac           12:46.0   42
 76 Luke Reiss                05 14-San Luis            12:46.2
 77 Logan Buckman             05 14-Quicksilv           12:47.2
 78 Gordon Lee                05 16-Cougar Tr           12:48.8   43
 79 Eric Schumacher           05 13-Bowerman            12:48.9   44
 80 Charlie McCabe            05 13-Central O           12:49.2
 81 Jackson West              05 10-Kokopelli           12:49.9   45
 82 Ethan Diaz                06 15-Valley Un           12:50.2   46
 83 Noah de la Rionda         05 15-Californi           12:50.2   47
 84 Lucas Geyer               05 15-Valley Un           12:50.3   48
 85 Graham Sertl              05 04-Walton Yo           12:50.6
 86 Tayden Arizona            05 10-Team Runavajo       12:50.8
 87 Dennis Sachek             05 01-Town Track Club     12:51.0   49
 88 Brody Land-McGowen        05 14-Peninsula Flyers    12:51.1   50
 89 Carl Werito               05 16-Torreon D           12:52.2   51
 90 Micah Rice                06 15-Pacific C           12:52.6   52
 91 Logan Bonn                05 10-Team Run            12:52.9
 92 Geoffrey Gheorghian       05 09-Unattached          12:54.2
 93 Heath Soho                05 05-Grand Rap           12:54.6
 94 Cameron Diggins           05 02-Stallions           12:55.2
 95 Seven Beasley             05 11-Unattached          12:55.6
 96 Marcus Homa               05 02-Team Prefo          12:56.2
 97 Joseph Armijo             06 16-Walatowa            12:56.9
 98 Jose Ruiz                 05 10-Border United       12:57.5   53
 99 Kasen Paolo               05 13-McMinnvil           12:57.6
100 Jared Rojas               05 14-Fast Trac           12:57.9   54
101 Tremayne Chiquito         06 16-Torreon D           12:58.4   55
102 Ryan Carey                06 13-Emerald V           12:58.7   56
103 Joseph Vargas             06 15-Valley Un           12:58.8   57
104 Dev Doshi                 06 15-Californi           12:58.8   58
105 Connor Price              06 03-Hurley YM           12:59.7
106 Evan Johnson              05 06-Unattached          12:59.9
107 Brendan Gomez             05 04-Mt. Pleas           13:00.8
108 Henrik Rosario            06 12-San Anton           13:02.2
109 Sidney Holt               05 12-Infinity Runners    13:02.4   59
110 Ian Rummens               06 11-Unattached          13:02.6
111 Brendan Lackey            05 05-Unattached          13:03.5
112 Bryan Richardson          06 11-Quickfeet TC        13:03.9
113 Jaden Snow                05 01-Notre Dame TC       13:04.0
114 Ian Carpenter             05 10-Penguins            13:04.9
115 Parker King               05 15-Valley Un           13:04.9   60
116 Cruz Sanchez              05 16-Cougar Tr           13:05.0
117 Olaitan Egberongbe        06 15-Valley Un           13:05.6   61
118 Timothy Cole              05 04-Alpha Crush         13:06.4
119 Jacob Pippel              05 15-Unattached          13:07.7
120 Andrew Fisher             05 10-Kokopelli           13:08.3   62
121 Antoine Pittet            05 01-Town Track Club     13:09.5   63
122 Isaic Moreno              05 15-So Cal Ro           13:10.4
123 Serrel Sando              05 16-Walatowa            13:11.4
124 Ian McArthur              05 13-Rain City Flyers    13:11.7   64
125 Blake Santos              05 01-Sentinel            13:11.7   65
126 Jack Linder               06 13-McMinnvil           13:11.8
127 Isaac Lamprecht           06 03-Greater W           13:12.1
128 Daniel Narvaez            05 01-Nitehawks           13:12.4   66
129 Chase Cartwright          05 10-Parker Panthers     13:12.8   67
130 Brady Highcove            05 01-Sentinel            13:12.8   68
131 Hudson Atrosh             06 13-Cascade Striders    13:13.4   69
132 Cayden Cantrell           06 04-Creekview           13:13.8
133 Anthony Pearson           05 10-El Paso P           13:14.0   70
134 David Parenteau           05 01-Sentinel            13:14.8   71
135 Gabriel De La O           05 12-Unattached          13:15.5
136 Turner Christians         05 10-Kokopelli           13:16.1   72
137 Benjamin Hicks            06 10-Parker Panthers     13:16.4   73
138 Tyson Carew               05 15-Valley Un           13:16.5
139 Alec Carew                05 01-Falmouth            13:16.8
140 Drew Duchscherer          05 14-Mount Dia           13:17.6
141 Morgan Omstead            05 12-San Anton           13:18.5
142 Adam Reeder               05 13-Emerald V           13:19.6   74
143 Dallan Reed               06 16-Cougar Tr           13:19.7
144 Antonio Luna              06 15-Lightning           13:19.7   75
145 Ayden Buchanan            06 15-Californi           13:20.3   76
146 Lane Swenson              05 13-Federal W           13:21.0
147 Isidore Chinana           05 16-Cougar Tr           13:22.1
148 Matthew Eisenman          06 14-Quicksilv           13:22.2
149 Duncan Frisbie-Smith      06 13-Rain City Flyers    13:23.1   77
150 Kyle Kirsch               06 13-Central O           13:23.5
151 Charles Wendell           05 08-Unattached          13:23.9
152 Matteo Rotelli            06 02-Get Fit Families    13:25.1
153 Reilly Bennett            05 01-Sentinel            13:25.6   78
154 Zackary Wilkins           06 13-Cascade Striders    13:27.8   79
155 Stefan Alvarez            05 10-Border United       13:29.2   80
156 Clark Bilderback          05 04-Alpha Crush         13:29.3
157 Robert Dickerson          06 10-Border United       13:29.5   81
158 Henry Wesevich            05 16-Cougar Tr           13:30.6
159 Christopher Villa         06 14-Fast Trac           13:30.9   82
160 William Fetz              06 16-Albuquerq           13:31.7   83
161 Braden Herrera            06 15-Californi           13:32.2   84
162 Dylan Robbins             05 01-Sentinel            13:34.6   85
163 Rowan Greer               05 13-Cascade Striders    13:35.3   86
164 Ethan Soto                06 15-Lightning           13:37.1   87
165 Hayden Christiansen       06 11-Unattached          13:37.7
166 Knight Long               06 16-Unattached          13:38.1
167 Henry Watts               05 10-Parker Panthers     13:38.2
168 Mason Dobkousky           06 15-Californi           13:39.8   88
169 Landon Whitfield          06 04-E-1 Track Club      13:41.0
170 Tyler Schiesser           05 07-Fishers Fire        13:41.6
171 A Ten Broeck Brawley      06 16-Cougar Tr           13:41.9
172 Anthony Cisneros          05 15-So Cal Ro           13:42.3
173 Julian Duncan             06 04-Florence            13:43.6
174 Isaac Ortega              06 15-Lightning           13:44.2   89
175 Dashiell Browne           06 12-North Tex           13:44.5
176 Jackson Coombes           05 10-Team Blis           13:44.5
177 Carson Karr               06 14-Unattached          13:45.0
178 Anthony Fazio             06 15-Pacific C           13:46.2   90
179 Ishan Dubal               05 15-Valley Un           13:46.8
180 Parker Thommes            05 14-Mark Day            13:46.9
181 Briley Dauphinais         06 16-Unattached          13:47.1
182 Conner Jensen             05 13-Cascade Striders    13:47.5   91
183 Miles Baroody             06 02-Auburn Pulsars      13:47.7
184 Keegan Brady              06 02-Auburn Pulsars      13:47.8
185 Jarrett Jackson           05 12-Lubbock Harriers    13:49.9
186 Owen Gibbs                05 12-Track Houston       13:51.0   92
187 Keith Howerton            05 09-Eastside            13:51.2
188 Jona Morford              06 12-Family Po           13:52.9
189 Massaih Taylor            06 14-Castro Va           13:53.9
190 Peter Hachey              06 13-Emerald V           13:54.1   93
191 Zachary Billings          06 10-Kokopelli           13:55.2   94
192 Kyle Duchscherer          05 14-Mount Dia           13:56.1
193 Logan Plesko              05 13-Rain City Flyers    13:56.4   95
194 George Nelson             06 01-Town Track Club     13:59.0   96
195 Avery Cesar               05 13-Bowerman            13:59.1   97
196 Nicholas Yarad            05 02-Wolfpack            13:59.3
197 Joseph Perazzo            05 01-Island Ex           13:59.5
198 Chase Higgins             05 14-Peninsula Flyers    13:59.9   98
199 Zachary Arifi             05 12-Unattached          14:00.7
200 Nathan Klingelhoffer      05 13-Barron Pa           14:01.2
201 Jackson Fitch             06 13-Rain City Flyers    14:01.4   99
202 Miguel Luna               06 15-Lightning           14:01.5  100
203 Peter Fraleigh            05 14-Peninsula Flyers    14:02.4  101
204 Jack Leahy                05 04-Mt. Pleas           14:02.6
205 Brian Maweu-Smalls        05 15-San Diego           14:04.0
206 Ronan Kotz                05 04-Mt. Pleas           14:04.2
207 Zachary Anderson          06 13-North Ida           14:05.1
208 Abraham Sanchez           05 16-Atomic Ci           14:05.5
209 Alistair Braun            05 01-Town Track Club     14:05.7  102
210 Bankson Roach             06 04-Peachtree           14:06.7
211 Miles Herndon             05 13-Rain City Flyers    14:07.8  103
212 Eli Merritt               06 01-Nitehawks           14:07.9  104
213 Brennan Draper            05 10-Parker Panthers     14:08.6
214 Daniel Bethlendy          05 01-Town Track Club     14:09.8  105
215 Colby Clay                06 09-Success P           14:10.2
216 Sammy Yassin              05 16-Albuquerq           14:10.3  106
217 Owen Stroud               05 12-Infinity Runners    14:10.9  107
218 Brady Karsten             05 15-Californi           14:12.1  108
219 Carter Eddy               05 12-Infinity Runners    14:12.9  109
220 Noah Tepera               05 12-North Tex           14:13.0
221 Alexander Piwowar         05 01-Nitehawks           14:16.2  110
222 Owen Schultz              05 01-Nitehawks           14:17.3  111
223 Evan Claar                05 16-Albuquerq           14:17.5  112
224 Andrew Bigelow            06 16-Albuquerq           14:18.8  113
225 Jacob Casiquito           06 16-Cougar Tr           14:19.7
226 Diego Delgado             06 12-Unattached          14:20.2
227 Juan Cachu                05 14-Fast Trac           14:22.6  114
228 Justin Jones              05 16-Albuquerq           14:22.8  115
229 Edgar Campos              06 15-Lightning           14:23.0  116
230 Aldo Mena                 05 15-Lightning           14:23.7  117
231 Elias Garcia              06 10-Border United       14:24.2  118
232 Yusuf Moazzam             06 13-Cascade Striders    14:24.4  119
233 Simon Taylor              05 14-Castro Va           14:25.0
234 Quinn Hundt               06 07-Fishers Fire        14:29.4
235 Tyler Merritt             06 01-Nitehawks           14:29.6  120
236 Owen Geiger               06 13-Emerald V           14:31.1  121
237 Jay Rosales               06 15-Pacific C           14:32.8  122
238 John Griffin              05 06-Unattached          14:34.8
239 Kade Kaluza               06 13-Bowerman            14:35.9  123
240 Beckham Robbins           05 07-Wildcat T           14:36.3
241 Zackariah Trujillo        06 16-Torreon D           14:36.7  124
242 Tyller Lomayma            06 16-Cougar Tr           14:37.3
243 K'Lijah Tsosie            05 16-Walatowa            14:37.4
244 Ty Verkamp                05 07-Southern            14:38.1
245 Ian Urrabazo              05 12-South Aus           14:42.4
246 Devan Cox                 06 12-San Anton           14:44.2
247 Mason Strawn              06 14-Oak Hill Racing     14:45.5  125
248 Kai Toya                  05 16-Cougar Tr           14:46.5
249 Tyler Beck                06 08-Iowa Spee           14:47.0
250 Ibrahim Dagher            06 01-Town Track Club     14:51.4  126
251 Landon Lea                06 13-Emerald V           14:52.1  127
252 Aidan Allen               05 12-Track Houston       14:53.1  128
253 Michael Wimmer            05 01-Nashua PA           14:55.4
254 Garrett Moseley           06 12-Unattached          14:58.4
255 Jadyn Fonteno             05 12-Track Houston       14:59.4  129
256 Elijah Burriss            05 10-El Paso P           15:00.4  130
257 Hector Cerecer            06 14-Fast Trac           15:07.0  131
258 Nicholas Hawkins          05 01-Nashua PA           15:07.8
259 Ethan Karvelsson          06 12-Northwest           15:08.0
260 Quintin Abell             05 15-San Diego           15:09.1
261 Brandon Mendoza           05 10-Border United       15:10.1  132
262 Jakub Kamrad              06 12-Infinity Runners    15:10.8  133
263 Juan De La O              06 12-Unattached          15:11.8
264 Nathan Levy               06 14-Peninsula Flyers    15:18.6  134
265 Lukas Valdez              06 12-North Tex           15:19.9
266 Andrew Saliba             06 03-Harrisbur           15:24.1
267 Ryan D'Ambra              05 01-Sentinel            15:26.4  135
268 Grant Armstrong           06 08-Westside            15:27.4
269 Quinlan Huh               05 12-Austin Sp           15:32.9
270 Ian Rasmussen             05 03-Chapel Hi           15:33.8
271 Immanuel Cutler           05 12-Track Houston       15:33.9  136
272 Benjamin Smith            05 12-Track Houston       15:35.0  137
273 Jaiden Jim                06 16-Torreon D           15:42.1  138
274 Phoenix Gordo             05 16-Torreon D           15:42.5  139
275 Joshua Medina             05 16-Albuquerq           15:43.2  140
276 Ethan Smith               05 04-Midlands Surge      15:43.3
277 Soren Engberg             06 04-Walton Yo           15:45.1
278 Jefferson Vargas          05 14-Fast Trac           15:48.2  141
279 Braylon Harvey            06 12-Unattached          15:49.1
280 Vincent Pasello           05 12-Infinity Runners    15:49.4  142
281 Joaquin Ocampo            06 15-Lightning           15:52.9  143
282 Miguel Pinto              05 16-Torreon D           15:53.5  144
283 Samuel Berard             05 11-Unattached          15:56.6
284 Gavin Jaramillo           05 15-San Diego           16:00.1
285 Jackson Trew              05 14-Oak Hill Racing     16:00.6  145
286 Shane Farley              06 11-Varsity Q           16:06.9
287 Karim Nasr                05 14-Peninsula Flyers    16:11.6  146
288 Justin Laity              05 10-Parker Panthers     16:14.4
289 Carter McDonald           05 10-Parker Panthers     16:14.8
290 Calvin Goodkind           06 16-Albuquerq           16:26.0  147
291 Tallon Stansbury          05 06-Unattached          16:28.9
292 Carlos Gonzalez           05 10-El Paso P           16:36.0  148
293 Dylan Stokes              05 04-Walton Yo           16:46.6
294 Elliot Vargas             05 08-Unattached          16:48.1
295 David Rich                06 10-El Paso P           16:55.7  149
296 Alexander Brand           05 09-Success P           17:01.8
297 Austin Grant              06 01-Town Track Club     17:06.3  150
298 Aidan Bach                06 14-Oak Hill Racing     17:25.0  151
299 Jozaiah Turtle-Morales    05 16-Albuquerq           18:02.7  152
300 Andrew Patterson          06 03-Pegasus Running     18:20.3
301 Jashon Lemons             06 12-Eagles Wi           18:45.0
302 Oryn Horton               05 12-Eagles Wi           18:47.1
303 Jaden Lewis               05 14-Oak Hill Racing     19:38.5  153
304 Dylan Augustine           05 16-Torreon D           20:36.1  154
305 Taye Brooks               06 12-Unattached          21:10.0
306 Landon Grant              06 01-Town Track Club     22:55.3  155

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 10-Parker Panthers           37    2    4    5   12   14   40   67   73
      Total Time:    58:24.90
         Average:    11:40.98
   2 16-Cougar Track Club         76    1    9   19   20   27   28   41   43
      Total Time:    59:51.10
         Average:    11:58.22
   3 15-Pacific Coast ShockWav   123    8   13   17   33   52   90  122
      Total Time:  1:01:29.30
         Average:    12:17.86
   4 10-Border United            162    6    7   16   53   80   81  118  132
      Total Time:  1:02:01.00
         Average:    12:24.20
   5 15-Valley United Track Cl   181   25   26   36   46   48   57   60   61
      Total Time:  1:02:55.40
         Average:    12:35.08
   6 13-Rain City Flyers         203   10   15   37   64   77   95   99  103
      Total Time:  1:03:08.70
         Average:    12:37.74
   7 10-Kokopelli Racing Team    224   22   23   45   62   72   94
      Total Time:  1:03:45.40
         Average:    12:45.08
   8 15-California Comets        234   18   35   47   58   76   84   88  108
      Total Time:  1:03:57.30
         Average:    12:47.46
   9 01-Sentinel Striders        267   24   39   65   68   71   78   85  135
      Total Time:  1:04:39.30
         Average:    12:55.86
  10 12-Infinity Runners         327   21   31   59  107  109  133  142
      Total Time:  1:06:07.20
         Average:    13:13.44
  11 13-Bowerman Track Club      332   30   38   44   97  123
      Total Time:  1:06:26.50
         Average:    13:17.30
  12 15-Lightning Youth Runnin   354    3   75   87   89  100  116  117  143
      Total Time:  1:06:12.90
         Average:    13:14.58
  13 13-Cascade Striders         354   29   69   79   86   91  119
      Total Time:  1:06:24.30
         Average:    13:16.86
  14 01-Town Track Club          415   49   63   96  102  105  126  150  155
      Total Time:  1:08:15.00
         Average:    13:39.00
  15 14-Fast Track Lamont        423   42   54   82  114  131  141
      Total Time:  1:08:44.40
         Average:    13:44.88
  16 14-Oak Hill Racing          464   11   32  125  145  151  153
      Total Time:  1:12:38.20
         Average:    14:31.64
  17 13-Emerald Valley Track C   471   56   74   93  121  127
      Total Time:  1:09:35.60
         Average:    13:55.12
  18 16-Torreon Day School Wol   507   51   55  124  138  139  144  154
      Total Time:  1:11:51.90
         Average:    14:22.38
  19 01-Nitehawks Sports Club    511   66  104  110  111  120
      Total Time:  1:10:23.40
         Average:    14:04.68
  20 16-Albuquerque Athletics    529   83  106  112  113  115  140  147  152
      Total Time:  1:10:41.10
         Average:    14:08.22
  21 14-Peninsula Flyers         529   50   98  101  134  146
      Total Time:  1:12:23.60
         Average:    14:28.72
  22 10-El Paso Panthers Runni   531   34   70  130  148  149
      Total Time:  1:14:22.20
         Average:    14:52.44
  23 12-Track Houston            622   92  128  129  136  137
      Total Time:  1:14:52.40
         Average:    14:58.48


Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aidyn Woodall             03 10-Parker Panthers     10:52.1    1
  2 Grace Ping                03 08-Unattached          11:06.6
  3 Samantha Blair            03 10-Unattached          11:28.5
  4 Emily Glynn               03 10-Parker Panthers     11:31.0    2
  5 Isabella Duarte           03 15-Valley Un           11:36.5    3
  6 Tate Beasley              03 11-Unattached          11:37.7
  7 Olivia Salter             03 16-Cougar Tr           11:37.9    4
  8 Diana Bautista            03 15-Pacific C           11:38.1    5
  9 Isis Orellana-Diaz        04 15-Valley Un           11:38.3    6
 10 Grace Lillis              03 01-Unattached          11:43.4
 11 Eva Jess                  03 10-Border United       11:45.5    7
 12 Bryanna Hoffman           04 10-Parker Panthers     11:45.9    8
 13 Laurynn Sisneros          03 16-Cougar Tr           11:46.5    9
 14 Penelope Smerdon          03 14-Silver St           11:46.9
 15 Isabella Brannon          03 15-Equalizer           11:46.9   10
 16 Jadyn Zdanavage           04 15-Equalizer           11:47.9   11
 17 Lauren Walls-Portillo     04 10-El Paso W           11:48.7   12
 18 Julia Smith               03 13-Speed Unlimited     11:49.3   13
 19 America Morales           03 10-Border United       11:51.2   14
 20 Carly Davis               03 14-Truckee R           11:57.0   15
 21 Jadyn Goodrich            03 10-Golden Ru           11:57.7
 22 Sophie Atkinson           03 12-Track Houston       11:59.8
 23 Emilia Puskas             03 10-Parker Panthers     12:00.6   16
 24 Sofia Gibson              04 15-Equalizer           12:01.5   17
 25 Jordyn Walla              03 15-Valley Un           12:02.0   18
 26 Maya Bryson               03 15-Pacific C           12:02.1   19
 27 Taylor James              03 10-Boulder M           12:03.4
 28 Amelia Kang               04 15-South Ora           12:05.0
 29 Hope Stark                03 10-Kokopelli           12:07.1   20
 30 Camille Bolduc            03 01-Green Mou           12:09.3
 31 Sophia Gallo              04 14-Peninsula Flyers    12:10.3   21
 32 Rachel Sutliff            03 12-North Tex           12:12.4
 33 Taylor Jones              04 14-Unattached          12:12.9
 34 Sofia Abrego              04 15-Californi           12:14.4   22
 35 Hope Bergmark             03 14-Mount Dia           12:14.8   23
 36 Clara Heppner             04 04-Alpha Crush         12:16.4
 37 Ellaney Matarese          03 15-Equalizer           12:16.8   24
 38 Emma Lindsey              04 10-Kokopelli           12:17.0   25
 39 Tatum Jaeger              04 10-The Arizo           12:17.3
 40 Samantha Lopez            03 15-Equalizer           12:18.7   26
 41 Ashley Jepkoech           04 14-Santa Ros           12:20.3
 42 Jewellee Love             03 04-Unattached          12:20.4
 43 S Grace Mercier           03 01-Granite St Flash    12:21.4   27
 44 Makayla Browne            03 15-Lions Track Club    12:22.3
 45 Hilda Gonzalez            03 14-McFarland           12:22.4   28
 46 Sofia Tavella             04 14-Mount Dia           12:22.6   29
 47 Jennifer Lopez            04 15-So Cal Ro           12:24.2   30
 48 Sarah Snow                03 11-Quickfeet TC        12:24.7
 49 Sydney Covington          04 15-Synergy R           12:25.1
 50 Madeline Hill             03 03-Fit 180 A           12:25.6   31
 51 Hannah Fredericks         03 15-Valley Un           12:26.4   32
 52 Amoris Bigler-Redd        04 10-Parker Panthers     12:26.7   33
 53 Isabella Prosceno         03 10-Unattached          12:27.0
 54 Laurel Kurtz              03 02-Hunterdon           12:27.3
 55 Daniela De La Paz         03 13-Evergreen           12:27.4
 56 Priscilla Abarca          03 15-Pacific C           12:27.9   34
 57 Ella Horton               03 15-South Coa           12:28.1
 58 Emily Schrader            03 16-Cougar Tr           12:28.6   35
 59 Aubree Francis            03 16-Cougar Tr           12:28.7   36
 60 Lauren Forster            03 13-North Ida           12:28.8   37
 61 Riley Stewart             04 10-Parker Panthers     12:28.9   38
 62 Fiona Hart                03 13-North Ida           12:29.2   39
 63 Laurdyn Meyer             03 08-Iowa Spee           12:29.4
 64 Caroline Bates            03 15-Valley Un           12:29.5   40
 65 Amilina Blas              03 14-East Sacr           12:29.6
 66 Isabelle Cairns           03 14-Woodside            12:30.8
 67 Sophia Gutierrez          03 15-Equalizer           12:32.0   41
 68 Nina St John              03 10-Kokopelli           12:33.0   42
 69 Ciera Reyes               04 13-Sun City            12:34.5
 70 Elise Toya                04 16-Cougar Tr           12:34.6   43
 71 Cailin Kinas              03 08-Unattached          12:35.5
 72 Camryn Wennersten         04 02-Racefaster          12:36.1
 73 Sierra Aponte-Clarke      03 01-Unattached          12:36.5
 74 Devyn Kendrick            04 14-Unattached          12:37.0
 75 Allison Ear               03 15-So Cal Ro           12:37.1   44
 76 Emily Chin                04 14-Unattached          12:37.6
 77 Tiani Goeson              04 15-Pacific C           12:37.8   45
 78 Morgan Fox                04 10-Parker Panthers     12:38.0   46
 79 Madison Denny             03 14-East Sacr           12:38.1
 80 Sadie-Leigh Gonzales      04 10-Kokopelli           12:38.2   47
 81 Emma Egizii               03 15-Instride            12:39.2
 82 Natalie Cook              03 12-North Tex           12:39.3
 83 Lily Miller               03 15-Chino Hil           12:39.9
 84 Ava Maier                 04 14-Oak Hill Racing     12:40.1
 85 Jordan Walter             03 04-Unattached          12:40.1
 86 Amelia Swanson            03 14-Truckee R           12:40.7   48
 87 Rosalyn Dixon             03 14-Unattached          12:40.9
 88 Maya Cantine              04 13-Speed Unlimited     12:41.4   49
 89 Ashley Thomas             03 11-Ymca Team Idaho     12:41.4
 90 Sophie Sullivan           03 01-Granite St Flash    12:41.5   50
 91 Isabella Tasser           04 15-Equalizer           12:41.8   51
 92 Elizabeth Corbi           03 03-Fit 180 A           12:42.3   52
 93 Rhea Braganza             03 14-Mount Dia           12:42.9   53
 94 Megan Arganbright         04 10-The Arizo           12:43.2
 95 Emily DeJarlais           03 13-Cascade Striders    12:44.8
 96 Cali Coffin               03 01-Nashua PA           12:46.0   54
 97 Allison Lounsbury         03 02-New Jerse           12:46.5
 98 Lauren Lanfear            03 11-Ymca Team Idaho     12:47.7
 99 Aspen Fulbright           03 10-Kokopelli           12:48.9   55
100 Gracie Averill            04 13-North Ida           12:49.0   56
101 Roisin Willis             04 08-Stevens Point       12:49.5
102 Sarah Turner              03 10-Go the Distance     12:49.6   57
103 Maria Chavez              03 14-McFarland           12:49.9   58
104 Olivia Dalberg            03 10-The Arizo           12:50.5
105 Taitum Schaap             04 13-Salem Track Club    12:50.6
106 Lanae Billy               04 16-Unattached          12:50.7
107 Lana Reid                 03 16-Gravity             12:51.2   59
108 Isabela Rudolfo           03 16-Gravity             12:51.5   60
109 Madeleine Liem            03 14-Contra Co           12:52.1
110 Kathleen Riordan          03 13-Federal W           12:52.4
111 Valarie Porter            03 03-Fit 180 A           12:52.9   61
112 Loren Linnenburger        03 10-Kokopelli           12:53.0   62
113 Suvi Hollenbach           04 14-Oak Hill Racing     12:53.3
114 Alix Tirado               03 15-Valley Un           12:53.5   63
115 Logan Hunt                04 16-Unattached          12:53.5
116 Frieda Cedillo            04 15-Californi           12:54.2   64
117 Sarah Skandera            04 14-Unattached          12:54.7
118 Celeste Ramirez           04 15-Lightning           12:55.0
119 Emily Carmona             03 14-Mount Dia           12:55.1   65
120 Ella Fujimori             03 01-New Haven           12:55.5
121 Briana Rinn               03 03-Fit 180 A           12:55.7   66
122 Adriana Rosales           03 15-Pacific C           12:56.0   67
123 Olivia Roberts            04 10-Queen Cre           12:56.3
124 Emma Lund                 03 13-Speed Unlimited     12:57.3   68
125 Amy Orcutt                03 01-Cambridge           12:57.4
126 Jessica Palisca           03 03-Unattached          12:58.1
127 Kelly Cargo               04 10-Parker Panthers     12:59.4   69
128 Audrey Reed               03 14-Mercury R           12:59.8
129 Alyx Mastor               03 16-Cougar Tr           12:59.9   70
130 Sydney Olofe              03 15-Valley Un           13:00.0   71
131 Eve Boardman              03 10-Go the Distance     13:00.2   72
132 Elizabeth Donahue         04 01-Forr XC             13:00.3
133 Imani F-Gorbea            03 10-Boulder M           13:00.5
134 Faith Martinez            04 13-Speed Unlimited     13:00.9   73
135 Alexis Fernandez          03 15-Pacific C           13:01.5   74
136 Andrea Baeza de la Paz    03 10-Border United       13:01.7   75
137 Sydney Steskal            04 13-Speed Unlimited     13:01.8   76
138 Jordyn Murphy             03 13-Athletics           13:02.6
139 Sophia Reynolds           03 01-Granite St Flash    13:02.8   77
140 Kiiyani Anitielu          03 16-Unattached          13:03.9
141 Anna Richard              03 03-Sandhills           13:04.3
142 Amelia Walters            03 01-Haverhill           13:04.8
143 Ella Borsheim             04 13-Federal W           13:05.9
144 Tara Lucot                03 02-Get Fit Families    13:06.0
145 Kathryn Poole             03 16-Cougar Tr           13:07.6   78
146 Alaina Hicks              04 02-Get Fit Families    13:07.7
147 Julia Pearson             03 15-Pacific C           13:07.8   79
148 Ella Dulski               03 14-Unattached          13:09.1
149 Jaelynn Etienne           04 07-Southern            13:09.3
150 Eva Marie DeMarco         03 01-Westchest           13:09.7
151 Rose Goyette              03 01-Nashua PA           13:09.8   80
152 Olivia Freeman            03 13-Rain City Flyers    13:10.0
153 Cadence Siow              04 16-Sky City            13:10.2   81
154 Jewels Leslie             03 16-Wingate             13:10.9
155 Brooklyn Kilgrow          04 15-Californi           13:11.0   82
156 Ashley Brewer             03 10-Queen Cre           13:11.0
157 Skylar Charlie            04 16-Sky City            13:11.3   83
158 Sophia Munoz              04 12-Austin Sp           13:12.4
159 Olivia Paduano            04 13-Speed Unlimited     13:12.4   84
160 Cailey Stockwell          04 01-Granite St Flash    13:12.5   85
161 Emilie Chau               03 13-Salem Track Club    13:13.2
162 Hannah Funkhouser         03 13-Unattached          13:13.6
163 Kaitlyn Hernandez         03 14-McFarland           13:13.6   86
164 Lauren Baldeck            03 13-North Ida           13:14.4   87
165 Kaylee Cottrell           03 15-Pacific C           13:14.6   88
166 Emily Warren              03 14-Peninsula Flyers    13:15.7   89
167 Cassie Hemming            03 01-Granite St Flash    13:15.7   90
168 Karsten Bobb              03 12-South Aus           13:16.1
169 Lily Borin                04 01-Sentinel            13:17.0
170 Jennifer Woollery         04 04-Lightning           13:17.9
171 Ava Potts                 03 10-Go the Distance     13:18.4   91
172 Jenna Saunders            04 10-Border United       13:18.7   92
173 Ayanna Donwerth           03 14-Peninsula Flyers    13:19.2   93
174 Hattie Rydinsky           03 04-Marietta            13:19.5
175 Emily Hernandez           03 10-Border United       13:19.8   94
176 Sydnie Nutter             04 14-Mount Dia           13:20.0   95
177 Teagan Carr               04 15-Equalizer           13:21.7   96
178 Anila Marks               03 16-Cougar Tr           13:23.2   97
179 Sela Arevalo              03 10-Border United       13:24.0   98
180 Quinn Boardman            03 10-Go the Distance     13:25.3   99
181 Olivia Greene             03 10-Kokopelli           13:25.6  100
182 Emma Miller               04 15-So Cal Ro           13:25.9  101
183 Jana Stiffler             04 05-Grand Rap           13:27.8
184 Kayla Huitron             04 10-El Paso W           13:28.3  102
185 Brynn Bergin              04 01-Litchfiel           13:29.1
186 Brooke Hudspeth           03 15-Valley Un           13:29.7  103
187 Savannah Shaw             03 02-Unattached          13:29.7
188 Grace Jones               03 01-Nashua PA           13:30.0  104
189 Kayli Gonzales            03 14-McFarland           13:30.6  105
190 Caroline Harris           04 04-Junior Wo           13:30.8
191 Deana Garcia              04 16-Sky City            13:31.2  106
192 Cathy Hu                  03 13-Tri City Thunder    13:31.9
193 Sydney Osgood             04 12-Unattached          13:32.1
194 Amelia Vinton             03 14-Peninsula Flyers    13:33.9  107
195 Bianca Carrillo           03 14-McFarland           13:34.7  108
196 Megan Lee                 03 15-Californi           13:35.7  109
197 Hana Mazur                03 14-Truckee R           13:36.6  110
198 Coralie Norenberg         03 16-Gravity             13:37.8  111
199 Flora Kuehn               03 07-Windy Cit           13:38.2
200 Natalie McClure           04 16-Gravity             13:38.8  112
201 Carly Zahrt               04 15-Californi           13:40.4  113
202 Chloe Silverman           03 01-Green Mou           13:41.0
203 Kimberly Luviano          03 14-Fast Trac           13:41.3
204 Jimena Muro               04 15-So Cal Ro           13:41.6  114
205 Jacqueline Wells          03 01-Unattached          13:41.6
206 Summer Cardenas           03 07-Universit           13:41.6
207 Ariel Vigil               03 16-Cougar Tr           13:43.3
208 Beatrice Wingfield        03 13-Rain City Flyers    13:43.6
209 Meredith McDermott        04 01-Nashua PA           13:43.9  115
210 Addie Berglund            04 01-Granite St Flash    13:46.0  116
211 Madelyn Gonzalez          03 14-McFarland           13:47.4  117
212 Maja van Zuylen           03 13-Rain City Flyers    13:47.5
213 Caitlin Smith             03 14-Truckee R           13:47.8  118
214 Savannah Parks            03 11-Unattached          13:48.7
215 Anna O'Reilly             04 01-Granite St Flash    13:51.9  119
216 Maya Barcelo              03 15-So Cal Ro           13:54.1  120
217 Marissa Crane             04 15-So Cal Ro           13:54.3  121
218 Grace Archibeck           03 16-Gravity             13:54.8  122
219 Aislin Taylor             03 14-McFarland           13:55.4  123
220 Hanna Ziegenhagen         03 13-Athletics           13:55.5
221 Lidia Appell              03 16-Atomic Ci           13:56.0  124
222 Marley Kravitz            03 07-Windy Cit           13:57.1
223 River Curry               03 07-Windy Cit           13:57.6
224 Leilani Luu               03 10-Kokopelli           13:59.5  125
225 Simone Long               04 14-Mount Dia           13:59.6  126
226 Georgia McAuliffe         04 03-Bethesda            14:00.0
227 Kiersten Conway           03 08-Iowa Spee           14:00.3
228 Emily Houtz               04 02-Juniata V           14:00.5
229 Brooklyn Liang            03 13-Cascade Striders    14:00.6
230 Georgia Alessio           04 12-Speedkidz Elite     14:01.5
231 Nezbah Young              03 16-Wingate             14:01.6
232 Sidney Kalin              03 14-Mount Dia           14:02.8  127
233 Davianna Diaz             04 14-McFarland           14:03.6  128
234 Hannah Lilley             04 16-Pecos Val           14:04.0
235 Katherine Gann            04 12-Speedkidz Elite     14:04.1
236 Eliza Choo                03 14-Mount Dia           14:05.9  129
237 Gianna Rotelli            04 02-Get Fit Families    14:05.9
238 Audrey Abeita             03 16-Cougar Tr           14:06.4
239 Madison Nez               03 16-Unattached          14:09.5
240 Kaitlin Capuano           04 03-Fit 180 A           14:10.4  130
241 Elizabeth White           04 01-Nashua PA           14:11.2  131
242 Madison Riley             03 16-Cougar Tr           14:12.3
243 Lillian Sunbury           04 07-South Cen           14:12.7
244 Sophia Karvelsson         03 12-Northwest           14:12.8
245 Taylor Bia                04 16-Unattached          14:13.8
246 Ella McCarthy             04 14-Mount Dia           14:16.2
247 Keilee Leeds              03 16-Cougar Tr           14:16.4
248 Makayla Paige             03 01-Greater L           14:17.1
249 Morgan Gates              03 11-Anaconda            14:19.1
250 Kendall Ritter            04 16-Cougar Tr           14:21.1
251 Marianna Tijerina         03 12-Austin Sp           14:21.5
252 Caroline Olvin            04 04-Etowah Yo           14:23.4
253 Amy Pattelena             03 01-Nashua PA           14:24.4  132
254 AnnElise Cuneo            03 14-Truckee R           14:24.4  133
255 Mariel Deibert            03 02-Harambee            14:28.1
256 Lilian Smith              03 13-North Ida           14:28.9  134
257 Rosa Anguiano             04 15-Californi           14:30.2  135
258 Veronica Olvin            03 04-Etowah Yo           14:30.5
259 Keira Wisdom              04 16-Atomic Ci           14:33.3  136
260 Anne Coon                 03 11-Central C           14:35.2
261 Gracie Murray             03 12-Lubbock Harriers    14:39.1
262 Alexandria Valdez         03 14-McFarland           14:42.7
263 Natalie Perez             04 14-Mount Dia           14:44.6
264 Adalia Olmos              03 10-El Paso W           14:50.1  137
265 Neha Jag                  04 15-Californi           14:50.1  138
266 Riley McGarry             03 12-North Tex           14:50.2
267 Maria DiBari              03 03-Unattached          14:54.5
268 Ellen Lewis               03 13-Rain City Flyers    14:58.1
269 Lauren Arnold             03 13-Cascade Striders    14:58.1
270 Kharma Haltom             03 12-Beaumont            15:02.4
271 Itzel Baltazar            03 10-Border United       15:03.7  139
272 Marielle Gomez            04 16-Cougar Tr           15:07.2
273 Julia Montgomery          04 12-Unattached          15:10.8
274 Kelly Tonrey              03 16-Cougar Tr           15:13.2
275 Riley Midgett             04 16-Cougar Tr           15:17.9
276 Yesenia Hernandez         04 15-Californi           15:21.4  140
277 Madelyn Sellati           03 02-Pacer Track Club    15:26.7
278 Isabel Browne             04 12-North Tex           15:28.9
279 Katie Wingo               04 16-Atomic Ci           15:32.3  141
280 Jasmine Mancilla          04 10-El Paso W           15:34.2  142
281 Jasmine Ortega            04 08-Iowa Spee           15:39.8
282 Emily Cabello             03 12-Track Houston       15:40.9
283 Madilin Preztzantzin      04 12-Family Po           15:41.6
284 Juanita Vallo             04 16-Sky City            15:42.1  143
285 Alyssa Bommer             03 12-Family Po           15:43.1
286 Maya Pearson              04 14-Peninsula Flyers    15:43.2  144
287 Kinsley Folsom            04 07-South Cen           15:43.6
288 Ella Simon                04 10-Go the Distance     15:45.5  145
289 Anah Diaz                 03 12-Eagles Wi           15:45.7
290 Antonia Fallejo           03 15-So Cal Ro           15:46.1  146
291 Alyssa Rodriguez          04 12-Track Houston       15:53.3
292 Victoria Smith            03 01-Granite St Flash    15:57.6  147
293 Kara Moss                 03 16-Atomic Ci           16:04.9  148
294 Mia Sanchez               04 16-Atomic Ci           16:05.3  149
295 Mia Rivera                04 10-Border United       16:05.3  150
296 Mariah Phillips           04 16-Sky City            16:08.9  151
297 Abby Hildreth             03 07-South Cen           16:28.0
298 Paulina Gilbar            04 10-El Paso W           16:33.6  152
299 Reece Van Sickle          04 10-Go the Distance     16:50.5  153
300 Karla Alvarez             03 10-El Paso W           25:30.4  154

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 10-Parker Panthers           60    1    2    8   16   33   38   46   69
      Total Time:    58:36.30
         Average:    11:43.26
   2 15-Equalizers Track Club     88   10   11   17   24   26   41   51   96
      Total Time:  1:00:11.80
         Average:    12:02.36
   3 15-Valley United Track Cl    99    3    6   18   32   40   63   71  103
      Total Time:  1:00:12.70
         Average:    12:02.54
   4 16-Cougar Track Club        127    4    9   35   36   43   70   78   97
      Total Time:  1:00:56.30
         Average:    12:11.26
   5 15-Pacific Coast ShockWav   170    5   19   34   45   67   74   79   88
      Total Time:  1:01:41.90
         Average:    12:20.38
   6 10-Kokopelli Racing Team    189   20   25   42   47   55   62  100  125
      Total Time:  1:02:24.20
         Average:    12:28.84
   7 14-Mount Diablo Heat        265   23   29   53   65   95  126  127  129
      Total Time:  1:03:35.40
         Average:    12:43.08
   8 13-Speed Unlimited          279   13   49   68   73   76   84
      Total Time:  1:03:30.70
         Average:    12:42.14
   9 10-Border United            282    7   14   75   92   94   98  139  150
      Total Time:  1:03:16.90
         Average:    12:39.38
  10 01-Granite St Flash         329   27   50   77   85   90  116  119  147
      Total Time:  1:04:33.90
         Average:    12:54.78
  11 03-Fit 180 Athletics        340   31   52   61   66  130
      Total Time:  1:05:06.90
         Average:    13:01.38
  12 13-North Idaho Track & Fi   353   37   39   56   87  134
      Total Time:  1:05:30.30
         Average:    13:06.06
  13 14-McFarland Track Club     385   28   58   86  105  108  117  123  128
      Total Time:  1:05:31.20
         Average:    13:06.24
  14 15-California Comets        390   22   64   82  109  113  135  138  140
      Total Time:  1:05:35.70
         Average:    13:07.14
  15 15-So Cal Roadrunners       409   30   44  101  114  120  121  146
      Total Time:  1:06:02.90
         Average:    13:12.58
  16 14-Truckee Racing Club      424   15   48  110  118  133
      Total Time:  1:06:26.50
         Average:    13:17.30
  17 14-Peninsula Flyers         454   21   89   93  107  144
      Total Time:  1:08:02.30
         Average:    13:36.46
  18 10-Go the Distance          464   57   72   91   99  145  153
      Total Time:  1:08:19.00
         Average:    13:39.80
  19 16-Gravity                  464   59   60  111  112  122
      Total Time:  1:06:54.10
         Average:    13:22.82
  20 01-Nashua Pal Striders      484   54   80  104  115  131  132
      Total Time:  1:07:20.90
         Average:    13:28.18
  21 10-El Paso Wings Track Cl   545   12  102  137  142  152  154
      Total Time:  1:12:14.90
         Average:    14:26.98
  22 16-Sky City Pueblo Eagles   564   81   83  106  143  151
      Total Time:  1:11:43.70
         Average:    14:20.74
  23 16-Atomic City Track Club   698  124  136  141  148  149
      Total Time:  1:16:11.80
         Average:    15:14.36


Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adugna Moritz             03 10-Norco Eli           10:22.5    1
  2 Rafael Sanchez            03 16-Atomic Ci           10:33.6    2
  3 Erik Le Roux              03 10-Landshark           10:44.1    3
  4 Brandon Palacios          03 15-Lightning           10:46.0    4
  5 Joshua Gonzalez           03 10-El Paso P           10:48.0
  6 Dylan Gunn                03 14-Diablo Va           10:48.8
  7 Wesley Haws               03 03-Coolkidsrun         10:53.1
  8 Hogan Boyle               03 10-Norco Eli           10:55.3    5
  9 Connor Hayes              03 05-Team Kent           10:55.5
 10 Andres Leon               03 15-Valley Un           10:55.6    6
 11 Brayden Harris            03 02-Juniata V           10:55.8
 12 Kellen Steplight          03 14-Thunder Hawks       10:58.6
 13 Kyle Harmon               03 10-Parker Panthers     10:59.0    7
 14 Matthew Medrano           03 14-Fast Trac           11:00.4    8
 15 Jackson Carlile           03 07-Northside Saints    11:02.8
 16 Matthew Griffin           03 01-New Hamps           11:03.3    9
 17 Kevin Curry               03 12-North TX            11:03.5
 18 Eads Fouche               03 07-Carmel Di           11:04.0
 19 Jesse Del Carmen          03 15-Lightning           11:04.6   10
 20 Gerardo Moreno            03 14-Fast Trac           11:06.0   11
 21 Jeffery Rogers            03 13-Bowerman            11:07.4   12
 22 Noah Ward                 03 04-Mt. Pleas           11:08.0
 23 Zackary Childers          03 15-Valley Un           11:08.2   13
 24 Espen Lehnst              04 05-Pint Size           11:08.7
 25 Henry Murphy              03 10-Boulder M           11:09.2
 26 Christopher Keefe         03 01-Nashua PA           11:10.4   14
 27 Will Heenan               03 01-New Hamps           11:11.1   15
 28 Owen Kilcullen            03 10-Norco Eli           11:12.0   16
 29 Christian Yarwood         03 14-Unattached          11:12.2
 30 Luke Horne                03 13-Bowerman            11:13.4   17
 31 Nathan Pontious           03 10-Kokopelli           11:13.6
 32 Reagan Rogers             03 04-Alpha Crush         11:16.0
 33 Jayden Fitzgarrald        04 11-Lone Peak           11:16.5   18
 34 Israel David              04 10-El Paso W           11:16.8
 35 John McLoughlin           03 01-Sentinel            11:16.9   19
 36 Michael Garrity           03 03-Fit 180 A           11:18.5   20
 37 Itamar Pres               03 01-Chelsea G           11:19.5
 38 Andrew Calvillo           03 15-Pacific C           11:20.1   21
 39 Evan Bruce                04 13-Spokane M           11:20.5   22
 40 Jack Bennett              03 13-Bowerman            11:20.9   23
 41 James Donahue             03 01-Forr XC             11:21.0
 42 Paul Balletto             03 01-Nashua PA           11:21.8   24
 43 Alex Miller               03 15-So Cal Ro           11:22.7   25
 44 Samuel Capobianco         03 01-Forr XC             11:23.0
 45 Anders Beil               03 13-Bowerman            11:23.8   26
 46 Jess Christiansen         03 11-Lone Peak           11:24.6   27
 47 Ryan Schumacher           03 13-Bowerman            11:25.8   28
 48 Adam Thibodeau            03 01-Nc Surge            11:26.0
 49 Daniel Appleford          03 15-Californi           11:28.1   29
 50 Mikah Madrid              03 16-Albuquerq           11:29.7   30
 51 Jack Casey                03 01-Nc Surge            11:30.1
 52 Alexander Maxwell         03 01-Sentinel            11:30.4   31
 53 Ryan Young                03 01-New Hamps           11:30.4   32
 54 John Jessiman             03 01-Waltham T           11:31.6
 55 Samuel Yeager             03 16-Albuquerq           11:31.8   33
 56 Michael Rodriguez-King    04 01-Island Ex           11:31.9
 57 Michael Paxton            03 03-Fit 180 A           11:32.5   34
 58 Jared Laverty             03 10-El Paso Flames      11:32.8   35
 59 Nicholas Goldstein        03 15-Californi           11:34.3   36
 60 Jackson Lake              03 01-Waltham T           11:34.7
 61 Nicholas Porter           03 01-Waltham T           11:34.8
 62 William Walsh             03 03-Fit 180 A           11:35.8   37
 63 Krystopher Durham         03 03-Fit 180 A           11:36.3   38
 64 Ryan Montera              03 10-Boulder M           11:36.4
 65 Hector Martinez           04 15-Pacific C           11:36.5   39
 66 Lance Anderson            03 10-Kokopelli           11:36.7
 67 Keegan Murphy             03 01-Nashua PA           11:36.9   40
 68 Adam Petersen             03 10-Team Run            11:37.0
 69 Simon Mitchell            03 11-Lone Peak           11:37.4   41
 70 Nathan Garderes           03 14-Quicksilv           11:39.3
 71 Ryan Bush                 04 01-Unattached          11:41.1
 72 Rey Andres Laureano       03 15-Valley Un           11:41.5   42
 73 Ivan Barrios              03 15-Lightning           11:42.0   43
 74 Evan Thornton-Sherman     04 01-Granite St Flash    11:42.8
 75 Thomas McDonnell          03 15-Californi           11:43.1   44
 76 Adin Dibble               03 14-Foothill Gold       11:43.2
 77 Anthony Breglio           03 10-Kokopelli           11:43.2
 78 Luka Aguilera             03 10-El Paso W           11:43.3
 79 Calvin Capelle            03 15-South Ora           11:44.4
 80 Joel Gomez                03 15-San Diego           11:44.6
 81 Anthony Smith             03 13-Speed Unlimited     11:45.2
 82 Brandon Kleber            03 07-South Cen           11:45.3
 83 Paul Holyfield            03 15-Pacific C           11:45.8   45
 84 Maximus Sing              03 13-Federal W           11:47.0   46
 85 Ryan Mitchell             04 14-Thunder Hawks       11:47.1
 86 Jeremy Kain               04 14-Los Gatos           11:47.8
 87 Zachary Lang              03 15-Pacific C           11:47.9   47
 88 Travis Gibson             03 12-Track Houston       11:48.3   48
 89 Cristian Mendoza          03 14-Fast Trac           11:48.7   49
 90 Dylan McIntosh            03 10-Norco Eli           11:49.1   50
 91 Braden Dance              03 13-North Ida           11:49.6   51
 92 Ryan Fischer              03 01-New Hamps           11:50.2   52
 93 Eamonn Sullivan           03 01-Unattached          11:50.3
 94 Lucas Chaney              03 14-Castro Va           11:50.5
 95 Asa Froese                03 12-Arlington           11:52.1
 96 Jared Steins              03 15-Chino Hil           11:53.2
 97 Alex Selwyn               03 14-Peninsula Flyers    11:54.1   53
 98 Alberto Guerrero          03 15-Lions Track Club    11:54.6
 99 Nathaniel Brim            03 10-Landshark           11:54.8   54
100 Ethan Lam                 03 15-Equalizer           11:55.0
101 Mathew Russell            03 15-Valley Un           11:55.7   55
102 Lachlan Bishop            03 01-Sentinel            11:55.8   56
103 William McGlynn           03 02-Westfield           11:56.6
104 Asher Leslie              03 12-North Tex           11:56.8
105 Jett Arstingstall         03 10-Parker Panthers     11:57.6   57
106 Bradley St Laurent        03 01-Unattached          11:58.2
107 Chase Barajas             03 03-Fit 180 A           11:58.6   58
108 Erick Martinez            03 15-Valley Un           11:58.9   59
109 Marcus Flores             03 16-Unattached          11:59.1
110 Will Martin               04 16-Gravity             11:59.4   60
111 Jett Smith                04 16-Cougar Tr           11:59.8   61
112 Dakota Jones              03 14-East Sacr           12:00.5
113 Jackson Shorten           04 10-Unattached          12:00.8
114 Cody Toya                 04 16-Cougar Tr           12:01.0   62
115 Jake Cuzick               03 14-Unattached          12:02.0
116 Angel Medrano             03 15-So Cal Ro           12:02.4   63
117 Jackson Keefer            03 14-Peninsula Flyers    12:02.6   64
118 Malakai Hanson            04 10-Team Run            12:02.6
119 Jacob McIntyre            03 13-Spokane M           12:03.1   65
120 Owen Flinn                03 13-Federal W           12:04.1   66
121 Sebastien Drege           03 14-Los Gatos           12:04.5
122 Peter Crapsey             03 01-Haverhill           12:06.1
123 Phillip Jefferson         03 15-Pacific C           12:06.8   67
124 Nathan Osborn             04 08-Iowa Spee           12:07.2
125 Ethan Voth                03 10-Landshark           12:07.5   68
126 Sean Huckleberry          03 14-Marin Wav           12:07.6
127 Braden Lind               03 13-North Ida           12:08.3   69
128 James Connolly            03 10-Boulder M           12:08.6
129 Isaac Edson               04 10-Landshark           12:08.6   70
130 Zaki Blunt                04 15-Californi           12:08.9   71
131 Beckett Schoenleber       03 13-Spokane M           12:09.2   72
132 Andrew Szerdy             04 14-Mount Dia           12:09.3
133 Elijah Chavez             03 16-Albuquerq           12:09.4   73
134 Matthew Leeds             04 13-Spokane M           12:09.5   74
135 Jacob Hess                03 02-Unattached          12:10.0
136 Aaron Bruce               03 13-Spokane M           12:10.1   75
137 Jonah Tatterson           03 10-Norco Eli           12:10.3   76
138 Daniel Sudzilouski        03 13-Issaquah            12:10.6
139 Jack Marshall             04 01-New Hamps           12:10.7   77
140 Carmelo Corral            03 10-El Paso Flames      12:11.5   78
141 Jameson Karmell           03 13-Federal W           12:12.0   79
142 Xander Penaflor           03 15-The Run H           12:12.4
143 Oliver Francis            04 15-Californi           12:12.6   80
144 John Blocher              04 10-Landshark           12:13.5   81
145 Liam Curran               03 02-Wolfpack            12:13.6
146 Justin Hoban              03 15-San Diego           12:14.0
147 Brandon Howell            03 16-Cougar Tr           12:14.6   82
148 Michael Omstead           03 12-San Anton           12:14.8
149 Andrew Young              04 01-New Hamps           12:15.0   83
150 Corey Dubrule             03 10-Border United       12:15.1
151 Ethan Peterson            04 11-Lone Peak           12:15.3   84
152 Jack de la Rionda         03 15-Californi           12:15.7   85
153 Miles Beck                04 16-Albuquerq           12:16.2   86
154 Samuel Castille           03 16-Atomic Ci           12:16.3   87
155 Junior Mavhera            04 15-Lions Track Club    12:16.9
156 Xavier Almodovar          04 16-Cougar Tr           12:17.4   88
157 Isaiah Billingsley        03 12-Unattached          12:18.2
158 Peter Leary               04 13-Rain City Flyers    12:18.2
159 Isidore White             03 07-Unattached          12:19.6
160 Isaiah Zunic              03 16-Unattached          12:20.3
161 Evan Smith                03 03-Waxhaw Tr           12:20.3   89
162 Michael-Camilo Torres     04 15-Valley Un           12:20.5   90
163 Spencer Laughlin          03 16-Cougar Tr           12:21.1   91
164 Jeremy Clark              04 13-Bowerman            12:21.4   92
165 Lance McIntosh            03 07-Unattached          12:21.4
166 Jack Toolin               04 01-Sentinel            12:22.2   93
167 Quinn Arruti              03 16-Cougar Tr           12:22.9   94
168 Jesse Kesling             03 15-Valley Un           12:23.1   95
169 Daniel Longo              03 14-Woodside            12:23.1
170 Joseph Calvillo           04 15-Pacific C           12:23.5   96
171 Glenn Bell                04 15-So Cal Ro           12:24.4   97
172 Fernando Morales          03 10-El Paso Flames      12:24.8   98
173 Nicholas Meeker           03 14-Quicksilv           12:25.1
174 Garrett Nemeth            04 13-Federal W           12:25.6   99
175 William Dalles            04 10-Parker Panthers     12:25.7  100
176 Curt Verchick             03 03-Sandhills           12:25.8
177 Cody Klingelhoffer        03 13-Rain City Flyers    12:26.0
178 Maximilian Anderson       03 13-North Ida           12:26.4  101
179 Nikolas Gutierrez         04 15-Lightning           12:26.9  102
180 Luke Stafford             04 13-Federal W           12:28.7  103
181 Noah Julian               03 03-Hurley YM           12:28.9
182 Marcus Scott              04 16-Gravity             12:29.3  104
183 Spencer Clark             04 13-North Ida           12:29.5  105
184 Jack Weber                04 07-Northside Saints    12:30.4
185 Kirston Martinez          03 16-Acoma Run           12:30.6
186 Roman Franco              03 11-Lone Peak           12:30.7  106
187 Diego Rodriguez           03 14-Truckee R           12:30.8
188 Nathan Garcia             03 03-Waxhaw Tr           12:32.4  107
189 Evan Gonzalez             03 13-Salem Track Club    12:32.9
190 Anish Ravilla             03 15-Californi           12:33.4  108
191 Arian Mayorga             04 15-So Cal Ro           12:33.6  109
192 Cooper Bargfrede          03 13-Rain City Flyers    12:34.1
193 Octavio Marquez           03 14-Fast Trac           12:34.2  110
194 John Banner               03 04-Florence            12:34.7
195 Evan Coon                 03 11-Lone Peak           12:35.5  111
196 Ben Klepper               03 15-Californi           12:35.9  112
197 Jacob Lucas               03 03-Eldersbur           12:36.7
198 Collin Farley             03 16-Gravity             12:36.9  113
199 Brandon Tilp              03 02-New Jerse           12:37.0
200 Barett Antonio            03 16-Sky City            12:38.4
201 Alex Taylor               03 07-Dekalb Co           12:38.6
202 Dylan Ortega              04 16-Cougar Tr           12:38.6  114
203 Julian Maldonado          04 10-El Paso Flames      12:40.2  115
204 Paxton Ferencak           03 07-Unattached          12:40.4
205 Rayjin Olson              04 13-Cascade Striders    12:40.6
206 Bracken Anderson          03 11-Varsity Q           12:41.6
207 Alexander Murray          04 01-Sentinel            12:41.7  116
208 Lucas Montoya             03 16-Cougar Tr           12:42.3  117
209 Nathanial Martinez-Crook  03 16-Cougar Tr           12:43.1
210 Bryson Canton             03 08-Iowa Spee           12:43.4
211 Daniel Millson            03 04-Unattached          12:45.6
212 Jalon Jackson             04 12-Lubbock Harriers    12:46.7
213 William Crump             04 03-Fit 180 A           12:47.0  118
214 Noah Shepherd             03 02-Juniata V           12:47.2
215 Matthew Del Sesto         03 01-Sentinel            12:48.3  119
216 Efrain Coyt               04 16-Unattached          12:50.0
217 Cameron House             04 09-Unattached          12:50.4
218 Oliver Baroody            04 02-Auburn Pulsars      12:51.2
219 Roman Martinez            03 16-Cougar Tr           12:52.0
220 Michael Kulek             04 16-Albuquerq           12:53.5  120
221 Gio Hernandez             03 12-Brooks' R           12:53.6
222 Caleb Schaunaman          04 12-Track Houston       12:54.5  121
223 Nathan Hernandez          03 10-El Paso Flames      12:54.6  122
224 Wakey Hettinga            03 16-Atomic Ci           12:55.2  123
225 Jonathan Heath            04 12-Unattached          12:55.5
226 Evan David                03 12-Track Houston       12:55.7  124
227 Abera Hettinga            04 16-Atomic Ci           12:56.2  125
228 Austin Mackeben           03 10-El Paso Flames      12:56.3  126
229 Jeffrey Watts             03 10-Parker Panthers     12:56.6  127
230 Sylas Toledo              03 16-Torreon D           12:57.9
231 Robert Barrineau          03 04-Mt. Pleas           12:58.4
232 Lance Miller              04 16-Cougar Tr           12:58.6
233 Andrew Tafoya             03 16-Gravity             12:59.0  128
234 Finley Voss               03 10-Parker Panthers     13:01.3  129
235 Nathaniel Hahn            04 14-Peninsula Flyers    13:02.1  130
236 Luke Wilkins              03 02-Glouceste           13:02.7
237 Ethan Marshall            04 05-Unattached          13:03.3
238 Colin Cassidy             03 02-Aurora Runners      13:04.5
239 Ian McLarty               03 12-Austin Sp           13:05.3
240 Adrian Moreno             04 14-Fast Trac           13:05.4  131
241 Christopher Breuer        03 05-Unattached          13:09.2
242 Justin Smith              03 03-Fit 180 A           13:09.8  132
243 Alden Keller              04 08-Unattached          13:10.3
244 Jaden Hanson              04 03-Fit 180 A           13:11.2  133
245 Jesus Gutierrez           04 13-North Ida           13:12.0  134
246 Andrew Scannell           03 14-Mount Dia           13:12.2
247 Connor Lange              03 08-Unattached          13:13.6
248 Kamron Neal               04 12-Unattached          13:15.4
249 Dakota Davis-Verner       04 12-Unattached          13:16.1
250 Eddie Paton               04 12-Track Houston       13:16.2  135
251 Marco Orozco              04 10-El Paso Flames      13:16.9  136
252 Ashton Hannum             04 13-Spokane M           13:17.6  137
253 Rory Irwin                04 10-Parker Panthers     13:18.8  138
254 Michael Rzasa             03 01-Nashua PA           13:19.0  139
255 Asten Kirby               04 12-Unattached          13:19.5
256 Dylan Reiss               03 14-San Luis            13:19.5
257 Marcus Jake               03 16-Unattached          13:20.3
258 Jabrary Toledo            03 16-Torreon D           13:20.6
259 Christopher Flores        03 15-Lightning           13:20.8  140
260 William Balentine         03 14-Peninsula Flyers    13:21.7  141
261 Diego Ortiz               03 14-Fast Trac           13:22.2  142
262 Ryan Banash               03 03-Waxhaw Tr           13:23.3  143
263 Tanner Lange              03 08-Unattached          13:24.5
264 Augustus Walker           03 16-Gravity             13:26.0  144
265 Nicholas Dahl             04 01-Nashua PA           13:27.1  145
266 Joseph Hollenbach         04 14-Oak Hill Racing     13:27.2
267 Quinn Hirniak             04 12-Infinity Runners    13:30.1
268 Joe Scatena               03 14-Peninsula Flyers    13:32.7  146
269 Josiah Robinson           03 12-Family Po           13:34.0
270 Cooper Tinto              04 08-Unattached          13:34.1
271 Isaiah Gonzales           03 16-Albuquerq           13:35.4  147
272 Ryan Schemel              03 07-Westfield           13:39.1
273 Alexis Rushing            04 12-Family Po           13:39.6
274 Matthew Soto              04 15-Lightning           13:40.0  148
275 Derek Meza                04 15-Pacific C           13:41.9  149
276 Marcus Pecos              03 16-Gravity             13:42.4  150
277 Chase Vilord              03 03-Waxhaw Tr           13:46.5  151
278 Joplin Hess               03 02-Aurora Runners      13:47.0
279 Caleb Casiquito           04 16-Cougar Tr           13:47.9
280 Barrett Coffey            04 08-Iowa Spee           13:54.9
281 Jackson Wall              04 16-Gravity             13:56.6  152
282 Nicholas Freedman         03 10-Parker Panthers     13:57.0  153
283 Ethan Borge               04 12-North Tex           14:08.7
284 Gustav Bourdon            03 16-Albuquerq           14:11.1  154
285 Marc Dugenet              03 13-Spokane M           14:13.5  155
286 Emerson Hickey            04 16-Gravity             14:17.4  156
287 James McKenna             04 03-Waxhaw Tr           14:19.6  157
288 Cecil Burch               04 05-Unattached          14:20.0
289 James Dugenet             03 13-Spokane M           14:20.5  158
290 Andrew Evans              04 12-Adidas Te           14:22.7
291 Keller Fritz              03 10-Norco Eli           14:25.1  159
292 Eduardo Villa             04 14-Fast Trac           14:28.6  160
293 Alex Nezar                04 16-Cougar Tr           14:30.1
294 Caleb Lewis               03 12-Speedkidz Elite     14:31.5
295 Timothy Contreras         04 12-Eagles Wi           14:33.6
296 Angel Osorio              04 15-So Cal Ro           14:36.0  161
297 Hunter Weiland            04 12-San Anton           14:37.6
298 Hector Bailon             04 16-Albuquerq           14:42.5  162
299 Ashton Foraker            03 04-Alpha Crush         14:49.8
300 Hudson Turansky           03 15-Lightning           14:51.8  163
301 Kaden Graves              04 10-Landshark           14:55.3  164
302 Carson Sansenbach         03 08-Iowa Spee           15:00.1
303 Adam Reisman              04 12-Austin Sp           15:00.4
304 Kyle Fenimore             04 16-Atomic Ci           15:01.8  165
305 Eliot Hunter              03 16-Cougar Tr           15:02.8
306 Johannes Bauer            03 16-Gravity             15:13.1
307 Eric Romo                 03 12-Track Houston       15:24.1  166
308 Aiden Tyson               04 12-Unattached          15:32.9
309 Dawson Ball               04 11-Unattached          15:42.3
310 Cain Korf                 03 08-Unattached          16:23.8
311 Blake Korf                04 08-Unattached          16:46.4
312 Luke Atkins               03 16-Atomic Ci           18:02.1  167

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 13-Bowerman Track Club      106   12   17   23   26   28   92
      Total Time:    56:31.30
         Average:    11:18.26
   2 10-Norco Elite Racing       148    1    5   16   50   76  159
      Total Time:    56:29.20
         Average:    11:17.84
   3 15-Valley United Track Cl   175    6   13   42   55   59   90   95
      Total Time:    57:39.90
         Average:    11:31.98
   4 01-New Hampshire Trackste   185    9   15   32   52   77   83
      Total Time:    57:45.70
         Average:    11:33.14
   5 03-Fit 180 Athletics        187   20   34   37   38   58  118  132  133
      Total Time:    58:01.70
         Average:    11:36.34
   6 15-Pacific Coast ShockWav   219   21   39   45   47   67   96  149
      Total Time:    58:37.10
         Average:    11:43.42
   7 15-California Comets        260   29   36   44   71   80   85  108  112
      Total Time:    59:07.00
         Average:    11:49.40
   8 11-Lone Peak Track Club     276   18   27   41   84  106  111
      Total Time:    59:04.50
         Average:    11:48.90
   9 10-Landsharks Running Clu   276    3   54   68   70   81  164
      Total Time:    59:08.50
         Average:    11:49.70
  10 15-Lightning Youth Runnin   299    4   10   43  102  140  148  163
      Total Time:    59:20.30
         Average:    11:52.06
  11 13-Spokane Mercury Athlet   308   22   65   72   74   75  137  155  158
      Total Time:    59:52.40
         Average:    11:58.48
  12 14-Fast Track Lamont        309    8   11   49  110  131  142  160
      Total Time:    59:34.70
         Average:    11:54.94
  13 01-Sentinel Striders        315   19   31   56   93  116  119
      Total Time:    59:47.00
         Average:    11:57.40
  14 16-Albuquerque Athletics    342   30   33   73   86  120  147  154  162
      Total Time:  1:00:20.60
         Average:    12:04.12
  15 01-Nashua Pal Striders      362   14   24   40  139  145
      Total Time:  1:00:55.20
         Average:    12:11.04
  16 16-Cougar Track Club        384   61   62   82   88   91   94  114  117
      Total Time:  1:00:53.90
         Average:    12:10.78
  17 13-Federal Way Track Club   393   46   66   79   99  103
      Total Time:  1:00:57.40
         Average:    12:11.48
  18 10-Parker Panthers          420    7   57  100  127  129  138  153
      Total Time:  1:01:20.20
         Average:    12:16.04
  19 10-El Paso Flames           448   35   78   98  115  122  126  136
      Total Time:  1:01:43.90
         Average:    12:20.78
  20 15-So Cal Roadrunners       455   25   63   97  109  161
      Total Time:  1:02:59.10
         Average:    12:35.82
  21 13-North Idaho Track & Fi   460   51   69  101  105  134
      Total Time:  1:02:05.80
         Average:    12:25.16
  22 16-Atomic City Track Club   502    2   87  123  125  165  167
      Total Time:  1:03:43.10
         Average:    12:44.62
  23 14-Peninsula Flyers         534   53   64  130  141  146
      Total Time:  1:03:53.20
         Average:    12:46.64
  24 16-Gravity                  549   60  104  113  128  144  150  152  156
      Total Time:  1:03:30.60
         Average:    12:42.12
  25 12-Track Houston            594   48  121  124  135  166
      Total Time:  1:06:18.80
         Average:    13:15.76
  26 03-Waxhaw Track Club        647   89  107  143  151  157
      Total Time:  1:06:22.10
         Average:    13:16.42


Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexys Halladay           01 11-Ymca Team Idaho     14:25.5    1
  2 Ashley laJocies           02 11-Ymca Team Idaho     14:58.7    2
  3 London Culbreath          02 12-Unattached          15:08.0
  4 Madison Elmore            02 13-Emerald V           15:14.7    3
  5 Isabella Fauria           02 14-East Sacr           15:19.4    4
  6 Alexis Kebbe              01 13-Bowerman            15:20.9    5
  7 Jasmine Turtle-Morales    01 16-Albuquerq           15:24.9
  8 Kayhla Talavera           02 10-El Paso P           15:32.8    6
  9 Lacey Eden                02 03-Unattached          15:40.6
 10 Rihana Pellow             01 05-Grand Rap           15:41.1    7
 11 Katelyn Meza              01 15-Pacific C           15:42.4    8
 12 Molly Elliott             01 11-Ymca Team Idaho     15:43.4    9
 13 Audrey Suarez             02 15-Pyramid T           15:45.6
 14 Lila Copeland             02 15-The Run H           15:46.7
 15 Emily Harris              01 14-Los Gatos           15:49.7   10
 16 Sunitha Black             02 13-Bowerman            15:51.2   11
 17 Jessica Kain              01 14-Los Gatos           15:54.1   12
 18 Kelsey Gripekoven         02 13-Bowerman            15:54.7   13
 19 Samantha Braun            02 10-Az Elite T&F        15:57.1
 20 Zoe Ta-Perez              02 15-Pacific C           15:57.5   14
 21 Serena Tyran              02 13-Tesseract           15:58.5   15
 22 Abril Vasquez             02 10-El Paso P           15:59.1   16
 23 Hannah Trew               02 14-Oak Hill Racing     15:59.2   17
 24 Annika Paylor             01 14-Los Gatos           16:02.4   18
 25 Mia Cromwell              02 01-Team Run            16:02.5   19
 26 Aliandrea Upshaw          02 10-Team Runavajo       16:04.4   20
 27 Isabella Schrader         01 16-Cougar Tr           16:04.9   21
 28 Rachel Goodrich           01 10-Golden Ru           16:06.1
 29 Azalea Groleau            02 14-Fall Cree           16:06.2
 30 Gabrielle Hughes          01 14-Fall Cree           16:07.4
 31 Kendall Kramer            02 13-Unattached          16:07.8
 32 Amaia Pellow              01 05-Grand Rap           16:09.7   22
 33 Lila Roake                01 14-Los Gatos           16:10.0   23
 34 Hailey Golmon             01 15-Pacific C           16:12.2   24
 35 Lauren Robinson           01 01-Nashua PA           16:13.0   25
 36 Natalie Harper            02 14-Oak Hill Racing     16:13.1   26
 37 Tatum Seastrand           01 11-Ymca Team Idaho     16:13.5   27
 38 Abigail Tenreiro          01 01-Rumford R           16:15.1
 39 Olivia Rosenstein         01 07-Tigers Fr           16:16.9   28
 40 Skyler Miller             01 14-Los Gatos           16:19.4   29
 41 Meg Hughes                02 01-Team Run            16:23.0   30
 42 Emily Fredette            01 05-Grand Rap           16:23.7   31
 43 Kortlyn Lowry             01 11-Ymca Team Idaho     16:24.2   32
 44 Aleksandra Crampton       02 15-Equalizer           16:24.7   33
 45 Annelies Quinton          02 13-Bowerman            16:24.8   34
 46 Mary Wehrle               02 07-Brownsbur           16:25.1   35
 47 Ashling Carr              02 15-Equalizer           16:25.4   36
 48 Sophia DeBenedetti        01 14-East Sacr           16:26.3   37
 49 Kelli Vierra              01 14-Oak Hill Racing     16:26.4   38
 50 Celia Jessiman            01 01-Waltham T           16:27.3
 51 Isabella Zachem           01 13-Emerald V           16:27.6   39
 52 Claire Yerby              02 14-Woodside            16:28.0   40
 53 Haley Schmitt             02 01-Nashua PA           16:28.6   41
 54 Leikela Lunt              02 14-Mount Dia           16:28.7
 55 Kate Jendrezak            02 13-Speed Unlimited     16:28.9
 56 Lucy Huelskamp            02 13-Bowerman            16:29.4   42
 57 Camila Vicens             02 12-Track Houston       16:29.9
 58 Devin Ito                 02 15-Equalizer           16:30.4   43
 59 Asa Selenis               02 13-Rain City Flyers    16:30.6
 60 Destiny Beltran           02 10-El Paso P           16:31.8   44
 61 Isabella Terrazas         02 14-Truckee R           16:31.8
 62 Brooke Dixon              02 07-Brownsbur           16:36.5   45
 63 Lauren McKinnon           02 11-Ymca Team Idaho     16:36.9   46
 64 Shae Henley               02 10-Crown Hil           16:37.4
 65 Moya Moses                02 13-Emerald V           16:38.3   47
 66 Emma Hollenbach           02 14-Oak Hill Racing     16:38.5   48
 67 Carissa Buchholz          02 14-Oak Hill Racing     16:38.6   49
 68 Jackie Addy               01 04-Unattached          16:40.7
 69 Gracie Carr               02 07-Brownsbur           16:41.2   50
 70 Rosina Machu-Shuri        02 11-Ymca Team Idaho     16:41.5   51
 71 Jessica Fontaine          01 01-Nashua PA           16:41.8   52
 72 Mia Crocker               02 13-Speed Unlimited     16:42.1
 73 Kayla Penny               02 14-Fall Cree           16:42.6
 74 Abigail Hill              01 13-Snohomish           16:44.1   53
 75 Joslin Blair              01 10-Unattached          16:45.2
 76 Cora Minkis               01 07-Brownsbur           16:45.7   54
 77 Nevaeh Walla              01 15-Pacific C           16:46.4   55
 78 Caroline Fischer          02 01-Team Run            16:47.8   56
 79 Victoria Duran            02 10-Border United       16:48.5   57
 80 Sadie Carey               02 12-Mach 1 TC           16:49.6
 81 Lila Nezar                01 16-Cougar Tr           16:50.5   58
 82 Natalie Mejia             01 15-Pacific C           16:50.6   59
 83 Maddie Hatfield           01 12-Speedkidz Elite     16:51.5
 84 Nicole Vanasse            02 02-Hunterdon           16:53.2
 85 Reina Garcia              01 14-Los Gatos           16:53.6   60
 86 Ella Behrens              01 07-Windy Cit           16:54.2
 87 Elizabeth Kirker          01 13-Tesseract           16:54.3   61
 88 Emily Bloom               02 01-Green Mou           16:55.2
 89 Kathryn Partidge          01 01-Nashua PA           16:55.3   62
 90 Kate Bouse                02 13-Emerald V           16:56.5   63
 91 Emma Whitehead            01 01-Unattached          16:56.5
 92 Daphne Duran              01 10-Border United       17:00.0   64
 93 Tessa Smith               02 13-Tesseract           17:00.3   65
 94 Sydney Truax              02 10-Border United       17:00.7   66
 95 Julia Moceri              02 01-Team Run            17:01.0   67
 96 Belle Sachse              02 15-South Coa           17:01.5
 97 Emily Cary                01 13-Rain City Flyers    17:01.6
 98 Keegan Pepin              02 01-Granite St Flash    17:01.8   68
 99 Carrie Turcott            01 01-Team Run            17:01.9   69
100 Sedona Dancu              02 03-Fit 180 A           17:02.8   70
101 Sophia Zachau             01 14-Los Gatos           17:03.2   71
102 Camille Merickel          02 10-Go the Distance     17:04.3   72
103 Shyla Stone               02 12-Track Houston       17:04.4
104 Alisa Crueger-Cain        01 01-Greater L           17:05.2
105 Audrey Dang               02 15-Valley Un           17:05.7   73
106 Megan Cole                01 07-Southeast           17:06.6
107 Makenna Bray              02 10-Go the Distance     17:07.0   74
108 Kristen Keeble            01 10-Go the Distance     17:07.2   75
109 Danielle Jaculewicz       02 13-Rain City Flyers    17:07.5
110 Hailey Kirsch             02 15-Valley Un           17:08.3   76
111 Pauline Steines           02 01-Waltham T           17:09.1
112 Caroline Towle            01 01-Team Run            17:09.5   77
113 Shaelyn Honahni           02 10-Team Runavajo       17:10.2   78
114 Eva Lindner               02 03-Fit 180 A           17:10.6   79
115 Kelsey Seamans            01 01-Team Run            17:10.8   80
116 Kira Abels                02 13-Snohomish           17:10.9   81
117 Kendall Johnson           01 07-Tigers Fr           17:12.3   82
118 Mackenzie Doyle           01 01-Sentinel            17:13.0
119 Makenna Sunbury           02 07-South Cen           17:13.1
120 Adah Anderson             01 01-Nc Surge            17:13.3
121 Luci Lambert              02 14-Woodside            17:14.2   83
122 Katelyn Pepin             02 01-Granite St Flash    17:14.4   84
123 Emerson Sullivan          02 13-Tesseract           17:14.5   85
124 Brynn Hennessey           02 03-Fit 180 A           17:14.6   86
125 Destini Lobato            02 10-Aftershoc           17:15.1
126 Maya Martinez             02 15-Pacific C           17:15.8   87
127 Rosalind Meares           01 03-Unattached          17:16.5
128 Alliyah Molina            02 10-Penguins            17:16.8
129 Danai Mavhera             02 15-Lions Track Club    17:19.2
130 Kynzee Boastick           01 07-Tigers Fr           17:20.5   88
131 Brianna White             02 10-Team Run            17:20.7   89
132 Brianna Valles            02 14-McFarland           17:21.2
133 Alysa Aurigemma           01 10-Go the Distance     17:21.5   90
134 Morgan Willard            02 10-Kokopelli           17:24.5
135 Cami Fischmann            02 10-Norco Eli           17:24.8
136 Anna Mokkapati            02 14-Woodside            17:25.8   91
137 Jaimee Conmy              02 01-Nashua PA           17:25.9   92
138 Autumn Clarke             02 15-Equalizer           17:26.7   93
139 Lindsay Calderon          01 15-So Cal Ro           17:27.5   94
140 Sarah Zarakotas           01 01-Granite St Flash    17:27.6   95
141 Sophie Dowling            02 07-Tigers Fr           17:27.9   96
142 Gracie Morris             01 12-Mach 1 TC           17:28.2
143 Akira Martinez-Crook      01 16-Cougar Tr           17:29.0   97
144 Nikki White               02 10-Team Run            17:29.1   98
145 Rylee Pustilnik           01 04-Unattached          17:29.6
146 Hope Saxton               02 10-Team Run            17:29.6   99
147 Abigale Rippe             02 15-Chino Hil           17:30.0
148 Mary King                 02 15-Equalizer           17:32.0  100
149 Eloise Landevoisin Campb  02 01-Unattached          17:33.7
150 Katrina Vollmer           02 10-Team Run            17:35.2  101
151 Ailana Toya               02 16-Cougar Tr           17:35.4  102
152 Elizabeth Thompson        02 12-Speedkidz Elite     17:37.3
153 Samantha Kehler           02 02-Hunterdon           17:37.7
154 Elizabeth Dildine         02 11-Ymca Team Idaho     17:37.9  103
155 Lily Cohen                02 01-Chelsea G           17:38.0
156 Charlotte Bausha          02 01-Granite St Flash    17:38.6  104
157 Hanna King-Madewell       02 15-Californi           17:39.4  105
158 Annalise Furr             02 03-Fit 180 A           17:39.4  106
159 Karen Garcia              02 10-Border United       17:39.9  107
160 Priscilla Villalobos      01 10-Border United       17:39.9  108
161 Olivia Pistorio           01 01-Waltham T           17:40.3
162 Dimitra Constantin        01 14-Los Gatos           17:41.1  109
163 Milani Bethel             02 02-St. Franc           17:41.1
164 Isabella Guerra           01 15-Equalizer           17:41.4  110
165 Jessica Ytac              01 11-Ymca Team Idaho     17:41.4
166 Margo Lewis               02 01-Waltham T           17:42.0
167 Ashley Gilbert            02 07-Tigers Fr           17:42.9  111
168 Archana Mohandas          02 15-Californi           17:43.0  112
169 Caitlin Miller            01 15-So Cal Ro           17:43.3  113
170 Kailyn Kalfayan           02 08-Lake Coun           17:44.5
171 Olivia Knobbe             02 15-Equalizer           17:44.6  114
172 Taylor Stansbury          01 06-Unattached          17:45.2
173 Maggie Rittmeyer          02 16-Unattached          17:45.4
174 Sidney Cheromiah          02 16-Acoma Run           17:45.7
175 Josie Berg                01 07-Southern            17:45.8
176 Bailie Falla              02 01-Unattached          17:46.2
177 Woodlyn Smith             01 10-Team Run            17:46.4  115
178 Samantha Donner           01 13-Snohomish           17:46.4  116
179 Reagan Dimeco             02 15-South Coa           17:47.2
180 Sarah Kelley              02 01-Nashua PA           17:47.5  117
181 Emma Cougill              01 07-Brownsbur           17:48.6  118
182 Tegan Bartholomew Brown   02 10-Boulder M           17:48.8
183 Allison Moore             01 13-Snohomish           17:49.5  119
184 Annabelle Smith           02 01-Litchfiel           17:50.0
185 Sophia Longo              01 14-Woodside            17:50.0  120
186 Miriam Gorbatov           02 15-Californi           17:50.3  121
187 Grace Maruca              01 13-Evergreen           17:53.0
188 Jasmine Zimmerman         02 05-Grand Rap           17:54.6  122
189 Sayti Plank               02 10-Team Run            17:55.1  123
190 Sydney Stockwell          02 01-Granite St Flash    17:56.2  124
191 Chloe Berda               02 04-Mt. Pleas           17:56.2
192 Leah Christians           02 10-Kokopelli           17:57.5
193 Silvia Caddell            02 01-Granite St Flash    17:58.1  125
194 Mollie Gamble             02 07-Unattached          17:59.2
195 Kaitlyn Cole              01 03-Fit 180 A           17:59.7  126
196 Cassandra Haro            01 15-Pacific C           18:00.4  127
197 Kennedy Larson            02 12-Beaumont            18:01.2
198 Delaney Collins           01 01-Granite St Flash    18:01.7  128
199 Rory Flinn                01 13-Snohomish           18:02.0  129
200 Emily Schneider           02 13-Tesseract           18:02.1  130
201 Kayah Ryerson             02 13-Bowerman            18:02.4  131
202 Melanie Guerrero          02 15-Lions Track Club    18:02.7
203 Haley Silva               01 14-East Sacr           18:03.5  132
204 Savreena Rael             01 16-Cougar Tr           18:03.7  133
205 Maria Salomon             02 13-Tesseract           18:03.9  134
206 Suvi Birch                01 12-Arlington           18:04.8
207 Jessica Schneider         02 13-Snohomish           18:05.6  135
208 Anna Utesch               02 03-Fit 180 A           18:08.1  136
209 Gabriella Walsh           02 01-Team Run            18:11.2  137
210 Olivia Hernandez          02 15-Valley Un           18:12.3  138
211 Shannon Coan              01 14-Woodside            18:12.3  139
212 Marley Teagardin          02 15-Californi           18:14.3  140
213 Jordan Allen              02 13-Rain City Flyers    18:15.6
214 Claire Hussey             02 03-Fit 180 A           18:16.2  141
215 Aiden Schultz             02 10-Team Run            18:16.2  142
216 Emma Fristoe              02 07-Tigers Fr           18:16.3  143
217 Allison Pund              01 07-Southern            18:17.6
218 Heather Alegria           02 10-El Paso P           18:18.5  144
219 Caprice Konitshek         01 04-Unattached          18:19.4
220 Melanie Hutchinson        02 01-Granite St Flash    18:20.1  145
221 Guadalupe Perez           01 15-So Cal Ro           18:20.7  146
222 Lillian Fenner            02 13-Bowerman            18:21.2  147
223 Savannah Shadell          02 15-South Ora           18:21.4
224 Anna Fauske               02 08-Unattached          18:21.5
225 Caroline Collins          02 02-Westfield           18:22.3
226 Katy Price                01 03-Richmond            18:22.6
227 Anahi Morales             01 10-Border United       18:22.7  148
228 Aine Dillon               02 13-Tesseract           18:24.5  149
229 Lynae Mondragon           02 16-Unattached          18:25.2
230 Syenna Ponce              02 15-Valley Un           18:27.8  150
231 Catherine Sergeant        01 05-Grand Rap           18:28.2  151
232 Devin Ritter              02 16-Cougar Tr           18:28.8  152
233 Zinnia Cooperrider        02 10-Team Run            18:30.3  153
234 Chanel Coolie             01 10-Team Runavajo       18:31.0  154
235 Shelby Livingston         01 07-Southern            18:32.4
236 Camille Secatero          02 10-Team Runavajo       18:35.4  155
237 Sydney Rowe               02 12-Speedkidz Elite     18:35.5
238 Jayden Hill               01 12-Top Speed           18:37.4
239 Taylor Mollenhour hour    01 10-Go the Distance     18:37.8  156
240 Ida Ortiz                 01 12-West Texa           18:38.3
241 Kaitlyn St Hilaire        02 03-Fit 180 A           18:39.4  157
242 Grace Teffaha             02 12-Speedkidz Elite     18:40.0
243 Nicky Scher               01 07-Unattached          18:40.1
244 Rosemary Wild             02 03-St. Mary'           18:41.8
245 Shannon Gregg             01 15-Californi           18:41.9  158
246 Ashley Zimmerman          02 05-Grand Rap           18:43.4  159
247 Molly Sweeney             01 07-Tigers Fr           18:43.7  160
248 Allison Ortega            02 15-Californi           18:43.8  161
249 Anna Patterson            02 03-Pegasus Running     18:44.1
250 Catherine Grace Rogers    01 14-East Sacr           18:45.8  162
251 Christina Nicole Yorges   02 13-Emerald V           18:45.8  163
252 Madeleine Keefe           01 01-Nashua PA           18:46.2  164
253 Delaney Caulder           02 03-Waxhaw Tr           18:47.2
254 Aliana Rodriguez          01 02-Reading Y           18:49.3
255 Adriana Chico             01 15-Valley Un           18:50.4  165
256 Micah Sedillo             02 10-El Paso P           18:54.0  166
257 Alexis Smith              01 13-Cascade Striders    18:56.1
258 Cora Dale                 02 12-Austin Sp           18:58.2
259 Toby Utterback            01 16-Unattached          18:58.4
260 Brooke Burciaga           02 15-So Cal Ro           19:00.6  167
261 Zoie Mastin               01 13-Snohomish           19:02.0  168
262 Abigail Beus              01 16-Atomic Ci           19:04.8
263 Lydia Keys                02 02-Team Prefo          19:05.7
264 Madeline Janczewski       02 07-Tigers Fr           19:06.9  169
265 Elizabeth Houk            01 15-San Diego           19:08.4
266 Miah Allison              01 13-Snohomish           19:08.5  170
267 Jalina Lindstrom          02 15-So Cal Ro           19:10.4  171
268 Erin Minor                01 07-Tigers Fr           19:11.2
269 Vianne Nickel             02 14-Woodside            19:11.2  172
270 Carissa Llamas            02 15-Californi           19:12.9  173
271 Madison Povell            02 02-Unattached          19:16.6
272 Sarah Benitez             02 15-Valley Un           19:27.3  174
273 Noa Ritter                02 16-Cougar Tr           19:29.2  175
274 Isabella Acosta           01 14-East Sacr           19:30.7  176
275 Devyn Simmons             02 13-Emerald V           19:32.5  177
276 Melayia Becenti           02 16-Wingate             19:36.5
277 Brooke Soper              01 05-Unattached          19:43.1
278 Melissa Molina            02 11-Anaconda            19:47.3
279 Grace Gurley              02 05-Grand Rap           19:47.3  178
280 Rivers Nuno               02 11-Central C           19:47.4
281 Riley Seals               02 12-Arlington           19:47.7
282 Kelly Park                02 13-Bowerman            19:48.8  179
283 Amelia Johnson            02 16-Gravity             19:49.4
284 Nariah Begay              01 10-Team Runavajo       19:53.2  180
285 An Trinh                  01 12-Unattached          19:53.7
286 Campbell Adelsperger      02 07-Brownsbur           20:05.5  181
287 Neola Toledo              01 16-Torreon D           20:06.2
288 Kira Reed                 02 15-Californi           20:12.4  182
289 Anna Payton               02 15-Equalizer           20:13.1  183
290 Margaret Dunkel           01 10-Go the Distance     20:19.7  184
291 Stephanie Montoya         01 16-Cougar Tr           20:29.0  185
292 Sydney Houtz              01 02-Juniata V           20:34.8
293 Trichell Silas            02 11-Varsity Q           20:38.9
294 Alysa Branda              01 15-Valley Un           20:41.4  186
295 Campbell Small            02 16-Cougar Tr           21:00.6
296 Kyla Glascock             01 16-Cougar Tr           21:10.1
297 Jamie Garity              02 15-Valley Un           21:35.5  187
298 Ariel Rios                01 12-West Texa           21:51.0
299 Mia Sherman               01 16-Wingate             24:01.4
300 Anayi Gardea              02 12-Eagles Wi           25:20.6
301 Merlina Tosa              02 16-Walatowa            27:02.4
302 Cassidy Trujillo          02 16-Atomic Ci           27:38.3

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 11-Ymca Team Idaho           71    1    2    9   27   32   46   51  103
      Total Time:  1:17:45.30
         Average:    15:33.06
   2 14-Los Gatos Track Club      92   10   12   18   23   29   60   71  109
      Total Time:  1:20:15.60
         Average:    16:03.12
   3 13-Bowerman Track Club      105    5   11   13   34   42  131  147  179
      Total Time:  1:20:01.00
         Average:    16:00.20
   4 15-Pacific Coast ShockWav   160    8   14   24   55   59   87  127
      Total Time:  1:21:29.10
         Average:    16:17.82
   5 14-Oak Hill Racing          178   17   26   38   48   49
      Total Time:  1:21:55.80
         Average:    16:23.16
   6 01-Team Run                 241   19   30   56   67   69   77   80  137
      Total Time:  1:23:16.20
         Average:    16:39.24
   7 01-Nashua Pal Striders      272   25   41   52   62   92  117  164
      Total Time:  1:23:44.60
         Average:    16:44.92
   8 07-Brownsburg Elite Runni   302   35   45   50   54  118  181
      Total Time:  1:24:17.10
         Average:    16:51.42
   9 15-Equalizers Track Club    305   33   36   43   93  100  110  114  183
      Total Time:  1:24:19.20
         Average:    16:51.84
  10 13-Emerald Valley Track C   315    3   39   47   63  163  177
      Total Time:  1:24:02.90
         Average:    16:48.58
  11 05-Grand Rapids Track Clu   333    7   22   31  122  151  159  178
      Total Time:  1:24:37.30
         Average:    16:55.46
  12 13-Tesseract                356   15   61   65   85  130  134  149
      Total Time:  1:25:09.70
         Average:    17:01.94
  13 10-El Paso Panthers Runni   376    6   16   44  144  166
      Total Time:  1:25:16.20
         Average:    17:03.24
  14 10-Border United            402   57   64   66  107  108  148
      Total Time:  1:26:09.00
         Average:    17:13.80
  15 07-Tigers From The Prairi   405   28   82   88   96  111  143  160  169
      Total Time:  1:26:00.50
         Average:    17:12.10
  16 16-Cougar Track Club        411   21   58   97  102  133  152  175  185
      Total Time:  1:26:03.50
         Average:    17:12.70
  17 03-Fit 180 Athletics        467   70   79   86  106  126  136  141  157
      Total Time:  1:27:07.10
         Average:    17:25.42
  18 10-Go the Distance          467   72   74   75   90  156  184
      Total Time:  1:27:17.80
         Average:    17:27.56
  19 14-Woodside Wildebeests     473   40   83   91  120  139  172
      Total Time:  1:27:10.30
         Average:    17:26.06
  20 01-Granite St Flash         475   68   84   95  104  124  125  128  145
      Total Time:  1:27:18.60
         Average:    17:27.72
  21 13-Snohomish Track Club     498   53   81  116  119  129  135  168  170
      Total Time:  1:27:32.90
         Average:    17:30.58
  22 10-Team Run Flagstaff       502   89   98   99  101  115  123  142  153
      Total Time:  1:27:41.00
         Average:    17:32.20
  23 14-East Sacramento Runnin   511    4   37  132  162  176
      Total Time:  1:28:05.70
         Average:    17:37.14
  24 10-Team Runavajo            587   20   78  154  155  180
      Total Time:  1:30:14.20
         Average:    18:02.84
  25 15-Valley United Track Cl   602   73   76  138  150  165  174  186  187
      Total Time:  1:29:44.50
         Average:    17:56.90
  26 15-California Comets        636  105  112  121  140  158  161  173  182
      Total Time:  1:30:08.90
         Average:    18:01.78
  27 15-So Cal Roadrunners       691   94  113  146  167  171
      Total Time:  1:31:42.50
         Average:    18:20.50


Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samuel Toolin             01 01-Sentinel            13:17.1    1
  2 Kevin Ramos Leyva         01 15-So Cal Ro           13:30.6    2
  3 Luke Houser               01 13-Cascade Striders    13:34.0    3
  4 Michael Abeyta            01 10-Border United       13:36.6    4
  5 Behailu Bekele-Arcuri     02 01-Excelsior           13:45.6
  6 Cole Sprout               01 10-Norco Eli           13:46.5    5
  7 Samuel Rivera             01 07-Windy Cit           13:58.4
  8 Isaac Roberts             01 10-Norco Eli           13:58.7    6
  9 Evan Holland              01 13-Rogue Val           13:58.9
 10 Chris Anderson            01 14-Fall Cree           13:59.2
 11 Raul Chavez               02 15-Pacific C           14:02.5    7
 12 Ben Verchick              01 03-Sandhills           14:03.3
 13 Levi Kilian               01 10-Unattached          14:03.3
 14 Shaw Powell               01 13-Bowerman            14:03.4    8
 15 Garrett Baublitz          01 02-Juniata V           14:05.0
 16 Tyriq Granillo            02 15-Pacific C           14:05.5    9
 17 Edwin Gomez               02 10-Border United       14:06.2   10
 18 Jacob Ye                  02 10-Border United       14:06.5   11
 19 Graydon Morris            01 12-Mach 1 TC           14:08.5
 20 Forest MacKenzie          01 01-Nashua PA           14:10.6   12
 21 Nicholas Gonzalez         01 10-El Paso Flames      14:15.0
 22 Jeffrey Allen             01 01-Nashua PA           14:15.9   13
 23 Robert Cozean             02 01-Litchfiel           14:24.0
 24 Quinn Gallagher           01 07-Northside Saints    14:25.1
 25 John Hall                 01 16-Unattached          14:25.7
 26 Alexander Zangara         01 16-Unattached          14:27.4
 27 Maxwell Wilson            02 15-San Diego           14:28.6
 28 Colton Salvador           01 16-Cougar Tr           14:30.0   14
 29 Lucas Ortiz               01 16-Cougar Tr           14:30.8   15
 30 Darius Lambert            01 03-Unattached          14:32.8
 31 Jacob Moran               01 15-So Cal Ro           14:35.3   16
 32 Noah Strout               01 01-Nashua PA           14:35.4   17
 33 Hunter Romine             01 15-Valley Un           14:35.7   18
 34 Cooper Arons              01 13-Cascade Striders    14:38.3   19
 35 Alexander Hershberger     01 10-Unattached          14:38.5
 36 Noah Trautner             02 10-Kokopelli           14:39.7   20
 37 Colin Peattie             02 14-Los Gatos           14:40.0   21
 38 Cameron Meier             01 14-Mount Dia           14:40.4   22
 39 Nicholas Holmes           02 08-Unattached          14:40.8
 40 Cody Smith                01 16-Cougar Tr           14:41.1   23
 41 Christopher Thimons       01 02-A-K Track           14:41.1
 42 Eli Gappelberg            01 01-Waltham T           14:42.2   24
 43 George Cretu              01 13-Cascade Striders    14:42.3   25
 44 Zane Jackson              02 04-Mt. Pleas           14:42.3   26
 45 Matthew Holme             02 13-Federal W           14:43.5
 46 Gavin Richards            02 02-Hunterdon           14:44.7
 47 Luke Manolakes            01 07-Wolfpack            14:45.3   27
 48 Alberto Lopez             01 15-Pacific C           14:45.4   28
 49 Lawrence Luna             01 15-Californi           14:47.2   29
 50 Nolan Defreitas           01 01-New York            14:48.2
 51 Aidan Richter             01 04-Mt. Pleas           14:48.2   30
 52 Garrett Macquiddy         01 14-Los Gatos           14:48.3   31
 53 Nicholas Ramirez          01 01-Elm City            14:49.0
 54 Michael Moreman           01 07-Wolfpack            14:49.3   32
 55 Ben McKenna               02 15-South Ora           14:49.5   33
 56 Mateo Barreiro            01 14-Los Gatos           14:49.8   34
 57 Joseph Ellefson           01 16-Cougar Tr           14:49.9   35
 58 Andres Duran              01 15-So Cal Ro           14:50.0   36
 59 Brandon Bounds            02 10-Team Run            14:50.2   37
 60 Kevin Campbell            01 10-El Paso Flames      14:51.2
 61 Tyler Carrel              01 07-Wolfpack            14:51.4   38
 62 Oliver Pilon              02 16-Cougar Tr           14:51.6   39
 63 Daniel Dixon              01 11-Ymca Team Idaho     14:51.6   40
 64 Alex Cravens              01 01-Waltham T           14:51.7   41
 65 Nate Hicken               01 13-Bowerman            14:52.0   42
 66 Daniel Collard            01 01-Nc Surge            14:52.6
 67 Carter Leak               01 07-South Cen           14:54.3
 68 Dereck Vogel              01 07-Unattached          14:54.3
 69 Adam Sjolund              01 13-Federal W           14:54.8
 70 Carter Gordon             01 13-North Ida           14:55.1
 71 Grant Gattuso             01 01-Unattached          14:55.4
 72 Jake Velazquez            02 01-Elm City            14:55.6
 73 Sanjay Raman              01 13-Cascade Striders    14:55.8   43
 74 Kyle Boughter             01 07-Unattached          14:55.8
 75 Jack Wilbur               01 01-Sentinel            14:56.6   44
 76 Jonas Bears               02 13-Spokane M           14:56.8
 77 Evan Ellison              01 11-Grand Cou           14:56.8
 78 Joseph dosReis            01 01-Sentinel            14:56.9   45
 79 Cameron Lee               02 16-Cougar Tr           14:57.1   46
 80 Jack Jeffrey              01 03-Richmond            14:57.8
 81 Xander Black              02 10-Go the Distance     14:58.3
 82 Cole Grieb                01 13-Bowerman            14:58.5   47
 83 Brock Stuckey             01 15-Unattached          14:59.0
 84 Jackson O'Hara            01 03-Fit 180 A           14:59.5   48
 85 Cole Lindhorst            02 12-Track Houston       14:59.5   49
 86 Jesus Rojas Mendoza       01 14-Unattached          14:59.6
 87 John Pauldine             01 04-Mt. Pleas           15:00.0   50
 88 Chase Gordon              01 14-Oak Hill Racing     15:02.9   51
 89 Ben Abadie                01 16-Cougar Tr           15:03.7   52
 90 Andrew Cantu              01 15-Pacific C           15:04.6   53
 91 Jeffery Black             01 12-Adidas Te           15:04.6
 92 Reilly Johnston           01 01-Sentinel            15:05.6   54
 93 Zachary Leachman          01 02-Get Fit Families    15:05.8
 94 Antonio Andraus           02 15-Pacific C           15:06.6   55
 95 Alexander Rafferty        02 10-Spartan S           15:07.5
 96 Jefferson Bushur          01 09-Unattached          15:08.1
 97 Cylus Garza               02 14-McFarland           15:08.3
 98 Chase Christiansen        01 11-Unattached          15:08.6
 99 Henry Terhaar             01 10-Norco Eli           15:08.9   56
100 Gannon Forsberg           02 13-Cascade Striders    15:09.3   57
101 Steven Rowland            01 13-Bowerman            15:09.4   58
102 Robert Tavani             02 04-Alpha Crush         15:09.5
103 Jordi Peiro               01 15-So Cal Ro           15:10.1   59
104 Maxwell DiMuccio          01 01-Sentinel            15:10.1   60
105 David Salazar             01 15-Pacific C           15:11.2   61
106 Brandon Barfell           01 07-Wolfpack            15:11.9   62
107 Manuel Castaneda          01 10-Border United       15:12.1   63
108 Lyle Johnson              01 04-Mt. Pleas           15:12.3   64
109 Justin Peck               02 13-Unattached          15:12.7
110 Brian Martinez            02 13-Speed Unlimited     15:13.3   65
111 Justin Neubeck            02 15-Mustang R           15:14.2
112 Robert Sawdey             01 01-Nashua PA           15:14.5   66
113 David Cook                01 01-Nashua PA           15:15.5   67
114 Zachary Jones             02 08-West Omah           15:16.5
115 Jack Pallesen             01 14-Oak Hill Racing     15:16.5   68
116 Rylan Wadkins             02 15-Valley Un           15:16.9   69
117 Brian Armijo              02 16-Cougar Tr           15:17.5   70
118 Rodrigo Alvarez           01 07-Wildcat T           15:18.7
119 Christian Golmon          02 15-Pacific C           15:19.7   71
120 Shun Yamaguchi            01 13-Evergreen           15:21.1
121 Leonardo Valencia         02 15-So Cal Ro           15:21.2   72
122 Jordan Ayon               02 14-McFarland           15:22.0
123 Garrett Ahlstrom          02 11-Ymca Team Idaho     15:22.7   73
124 Paul Law                  01 14-Marin Wav           15:23.1
125 Evan Franco               02 14-Los Gatos           15:24.1   74
126 Ethan Abbs                01 10-Kokopelli           15:24.4   75
127 Hayden Andersen           02 10-Team Run            15:24.8   76
128 Nick Boggess              02 10-Norco Eli           15:25.1   77
129 Owen Wolford              01 14-Marin Wav           15:26.5
130 Bryson Crites             01 15-South Ora           15:27.3   78
131 Jonathan Fragua           02 16-Cougar Tr           15:27.6
132 Adam Sage                 02 14-Peninsula Flyers    15:27.6   79
133 Blake Gallardo            02 15-Valley Un           15:27.7   80
134 Tom Secheyron             01 13-Cascade Striders    15:28.0   81
135 Aidan McCarthy            02 14-Mount Dia           15:28.0   82
136 Rishi Sharma              02 02-Shore Ath           15:28.1   83
137 Carson Bottomley          01 01-Nashua PA           15:28.4   84
138 Ryan Trujillo             01 16-Unattached          15:28.6
139 Mason Gerwig              01 13-Bowerman            15:28.8   85
140 Koby Prater               01 07-Unattached          15:29.1
141 Lucas Futey               02 16-Cougar Tr           15:29.7
142 Charles McIntyre          01 10-Kokopelli           15:30.8   86
143 Shane Lintereur           01 15-Valley Un           15:31.3   87
144 David Peters              01 10-Kokopelli           15:31.3   88
145 Joshua Beam               01 13-Cascade Striders    15:31.4   89
146 Ryan Koepnick             01 15-Californi           15:31.7   90
147 Lucas Martin              01 13-Bowerman            15:32.3   91
148 Shane Greene              01 15-Valley Un           15:32.5   92
149 Simon Stone               02 10-Norco Eli           15:33.1   93
150 Alonso Gonzales Villagra  02 14-Peninsula Flyers    15:33.5   94
151 Ryan Devine               01 01-Nashua PA           15:33.8   95
152 Tristan Wick              02 03-Unattached          15:33.8
153 Ashton Burnett            02 01-Sentinel            15:33.8   96
154 Luca Bommarito            01 14-Los Gatos           15:33.9   97
155 William Seik              01 03-Fit 180 A           15:34.1   98
156 Zev Feidelberg            02 15-San Diego           15:34.6
157 John Higinbotham          01 04-Unattached          15:35.4
158 Bradley Roehl             01 08-Unattached          15:35.7
159 Ruben Medina              02 14-McFarland           15:35.8
160 Tyler Chambers            02 01-Sentinel            15:35.9   99
161 Antonio Diaz              02 15-So Cal Ro           15:37.8  100
162 Ricardo Salazar Witzel    01 14-Peninsula Flyers    15:37.9  101
163 Ethan Darden              01 15-Californi           15:38.1  102
164 Jared Havourd             01 15-South Ora           15:38.6  103
165 Diego Aguirre             02 16-Gravity             15:38.7
166 Austin Griffies           01 04-Carrollto           15:39.2
167 Stone Caraccio            01 02-Glouceste           15:39.6
168 Santiago Gonzales         01 16-Cougar Tr           15:39.7
169 Samuel Perkins            01 13-Bowerman            15:40.1  104
170 Milo Alvarado             01 10-Border United       15:40.2  105
171 Jackson Colling           02 03-Fit 180 A           15:40.5  106
172 Ben McElveen              01 04-Mt. Pleas           15:41.2  107
173 Carter Brand              02 10-Parker Panthers     15:41.5
174 Jackson Long              01 12-Atx Top Flight      15:41.7
175 Alexander Ferretis        02 12-Arlington           15:42.8
176 William Ryan-Johnson      01 10-Go the Distance     15:43.1
177 Cameron Hylton            01 15-Unattached          15:43.7
178 Luke Owrey                01 02-Unattached          15:44.0
179 Christopher Pearson       02 14-Peninsula Flyers    15:44.2  108
180 Mauricio Villalobos       02 10-Border United       15:44.7  109
181 Nicholas Merickel         01 10-Go the Distance     15:45.0
182 Hunter Cutchen            02 16-Cougar Tr           15:46.0
183 Taylor Taliman            01 10-Team Run            15:48.1  110
184 Justin Gutkowski          02 01-Sentinel            15:48.1  111
185 Max Davis                 02 10-Team Run            15:48.3  112
186 Ben Lumaye                02 10-Kokopelli           15:48.6  113
187 Sebastian Alfonso         01 13-Speed Unlimited     15:48.8  114
188 Jovanny Garcia            01 15-San Diego           15:49.1
189 Oliver Kushen             01 15-South Ora           15:49.1  115
190 Owen Thorndike            02 03-Cape Fear           15:49.3
191 Colby Lowe                01 09-Unattached          15:50.0
192 Bradley Williams          01 15-Californi           15:50.5  116
193 Declan O'Scannlain        01 13-Bowerman            15:50.6  117
194 Thomas Ear                01 15-So Cal Ro           15:51.4  118
195 Jayden Ming               01 01-Unattached          15:51.9
196 Aidan Cantine             01 13-Speed Unlimited     15:52.4  119
197 Jay Toomey                02 03-Fit 180 A           15:52.7  120
198 Rohan Fonseka             01 14-Mount Dia           15:52.9  121
199 Zachary Zawatski          02 02-Shore Ath           15:54.4  122
200 Alexander Fratantoni      01 01-Falmouth            15:54.5
201 Joshua Beam               01 04-Carrollto           15:54.9
202 Joseph Cicoria            01 02-Shore Ath           15:55.2  123
203 Walker Lezotte            01 03-Fit 180 A           15:55.4  124
204 Rene Arambula             01 10-Border United       15:56.4  125
205 Ashwin Provine            02 14-Mount Dia           15:56.8  126
206 Aidan Pond                02 14-Unattached          15:56.9
207 Trevor Benson             02 15-So Cal Ro           15:56.9  127
208 Duncan Sheffer            01 13-Cascade Striders    15:58.9  128
209 Tyler Jordon              02 10-Team Run            16:00.5  129
210 Kyle Spector              02 02-Shore Ath           16:01.3  130
211 Micah Stanton             01 10-Team Run            16:01.4  131
212 Benjamin Black            01 12-Adidas Te           16:02.2
213 Caelin Sutch              02 14-Oak Hill Racing     16:02.9  132
214 William Dart              02 06-Spar TC             16:03.6
215 Johnathan Flint           01 12-North Tex           16:04.8
216 Juan Carlos Laureano      02 15-Valley Un           16:05.2  133
217 Sonny Hernandez           02 15-Californi           16:05.3  134
218 Michael Del Sesto         01 01-Sentinel            16:06.5
219 Sebastian Hernandez       01 12-West Texa           16:07.6
220 Jack Gray                 01 14-Mount Dia           16:09.2  135
221 Micah Benson              01 01-Waltham T           16:09.4  136
222 Jared Wright              02 10-Kokopelli           16:10.1  137
223 Matthew Garcia            01 12-Arlington           16:10.6
224 Sean von Kaenel           02 15-South Ora           16:11.2  138
225 Nathaniel Sullivan        02 10-Team Run            16:11.4  139
226 Isaiah Lawrence           02 16-Cougar Tr           16:11.4
227 Rodger Rivera             02 10-Border United       16:11.6  140
228 Enrique Ochoa             02 15-Pacific C           16:11.8  141
229 Trince Chiquito           02 16-Torreon D           16:12.2
230 Darrell Wright            02 14-Oak Hill Racing     16:12.4  142
231 Kaden Granger             01 10-Team Runavajo       16:13.1
232 Roberto Rangel            01 07-Wolfpack            16:13.5  143
233 Brayden Kearns            02 01-Nashua PA           16:15.1  144
234 Jonathan Robbins          02 12-Unattached          16:15.5
235 Evan Lamlein              01 01-Waltham T           16:16.0  145
236 Ethan Vargas              02 08-Unattached          16:16.8
237 Lance Lueras              01 16-Valencia            16:17.0
238 Quinn Garity              02 15-Valley Un           16:17.3  146
239 Harrison Reynolds         02 11-Ymca Team Idaho     16:17.5  147
240 Alexander Wilson          01 12-Unattached          16:17.5
241 Brady McCormick           01 15-South Ora           16:18.0  148
242 Jonathan Cantu            01 12-Unattached          16:18.3
243 Abhishek Subandh          02 14-Peninsula Flyers    16:18.6  149
244 Austin Wrubel             01 12-Track Houston       16:18.9  150
245 David Dechamplain         02 04-Unattached          16:18.9
246 Joseph Leiter             01 02-Unattached          16:19.1
247 James Gaughan             02 02-Shore Ath           16:20.3  151
248 Nitin Subramanian         02 14-Los Gatos           16:20.9  152
249 Wyatt Theard              02 11-Anaconda            16:20.9  153
250 Elian Joseph              02 13-Speed Unlimited     16:22.1  154
251 Anthony Frattaroli        01 04-Unattached          16:22.8
252 Joseph Prewitt            01 16-Valencia            16:23.2
253 Alexander Aranas          02 02-Wolfpack            16:23.5
254 Jace Aschbrenner          02 15-Californi           16:24.3  155
255 Xander Uyttendaele        01 13-Speed Unlimited     16:25.0  156
256 Jack Walsh                01 03-Fit 180 A           16:25.2  157
257 Eli Gunderman             02 13-Speed Unlimited     16:25.6  158
258 Joseph Sorrentino         01 02-Shore Ath           16:26.0  159
259 Elliot Wunder             01 03-Fit 180 A           16:30.8  160
260 Ryan Jacoby               01 15-South Ora           16:31.0  161
261 Tyler Kelly               01 02-Shore Ath           16:31.2  162
262 Nicholas Killman          02 16-Albuquerq           16:33.0
263 Xavier Seals              02 02-Glouceste           16:35.2
264 Daniel Mercado            02 15-Valley Un           16:35.2  163
265 Thomas Dougherty          01 09-Unattached          16:35.7
266 Andrew Cabral             01 01-Sentinel            16:35.9
267 Russell Agustin           02 14-Peninsula Flyers    16:37.7  164
268 Martin Chavez             02 12-Unattached          16:38.7
269 Steven Shadell            02 15-South Ora           16:40.6  165
270 Nicholas Williams         01 15-Californi           16:43.3  166
271 Ashton White              02 15-Californi           16:43.4  167
272 Justin Hickey             02 16-Gravity             16:44.5
273 Zachary Spergel           01 02-Westfield           16:44.8
274 Zachary Magoon            02 01-Sentinel            16:44.9
275 Sven Rasmussen            01 11-Anaconda            16:45.8  168
276 Niklas Becker             02 03-Unattached          16:45.8
277 Jackson Harper            02 14-Peninsula Flyers    16:46.1  169
278 Andrew Chrissan           01 14-Los Gatos           16:46.4  170
279 Caleb Turner              01 04-Mt. Pleas           16:47.4  171
280 Jackson Thomas            02 11-Ymca Team Idaho     16:47.9  172
281 Charlie Schroeder         02 10-Kokopelli           16:48.0  173
282 Benjamin Melle            01 02-Glouceste           16:50.5
283 Duke Brinkley             01 12-Speedkidz Elite     16:51.0
284 Jack Engel                02 14-Los Gatos           16:52.0  174
285 Stephen Walsh             02 01-Sentinel            16:53.0
286 Joseph Foley              02 16-Atomic Ci           16:53.2
287 Murphy Smith              02 03-Fit 180 A           16:54.3  175
288 Logan Schaunaman          02 12-Track Houston       16:55.3  176
289 Dante Vetrone             02 01-Waltham T           16:56.1  177
290 Hayden Marshall           02 04-Alpha Crush         16:57.1
291 Joey Caiazza              02 03-Bethesda            16:59.5
292 Brett Paton               02 12-Track Houston       17:01.1  178
293 Andrew De Arellano        02 04-Mt. Pleas           17:02.5  179
294 Byron Sabaquie            01 16-Walatowa            17:02.5
295 Dylan Brennan             01 04-Great Strides       17:07.2
296 Alexander Ritter          02 08-Flying V's          17:09.0
297 Nicholas Capalbo          02 01-Sentinel            17:09.7
298 Zachary Joyce             02 10-Team Run            17:11.9  180
299 Thomas Fridrich           02 03-Fit 180 A           17:11.9
300 Nikolas Russell           01 11-Anaconda            17:12.1  181
301 Herschel Sam              02 16-Unattached          17:14.6
302 Nicholas Terracina        02 12-Unattached          17:15.4
303 Jonathan Ortiz            02 16-Cougar Tr           17:15.9
304 Kevin Martin              01 16-Acoma Run           17:16.0
305 Joseph Kelly              01 04-Mt. Pleas           17:16.0  182
306 Baxter Gower-Hall         02 01-Waltham T           17:19.8  183
307 Nathan Roberts            02 16-Cougar Tr           17:20.2
308 William Thompson          01 06-Unattached          17:24.6
309 Darren Furtado            02 14-Mount Dia           17:28.3  184
310 Bryce Capuano             02 14-Peninsula Flyers    17:29.1  185
311 Gavin Saacke              02 12-Track Houston       17:29.3  186
312 Cooper Cawthra            02 12-Unattached          17:31.7
313 Grant Bean                02 12-Arlington           17:31.9
314 Alexander Tarpley         02 04-Peachtree           17:32.4
315 Preston Mann              01 12-Unattached          17:34.0
316 Ethan Hite                02 12-Unattached          17:35.1
317 Benjamin Hahn             02 14-Peninsula Flyers    17:36.3
318 Joel Kelsey               01 08-Iowa Spee           17:36.3
319 Paul Becker-Brockhausen   01 11-Ymca Team Idaho     17:36.7  187
320 Sean Donohue              01 01-Waltham T           17:37.2  188
321 Tyler Farmer              01 11-Anaconda            17:40.9  189
322 Tanner Klein              02 12-Track Houston       17:41.5  190
323 Caleb Thompson            01 11-Anaconda            17:44.6  191
324 Matthew Belcher           01 01-Sentinel            17:46.6
325 Reuben Salazar            02 16-Unattached          17:46.8
326 Gabriel King              02 10-Norco Eli           17:50.7  192
327 Jesus Portillo            01 16-Unattached          17:52.5
328 Kaden Voeller             02 11-Anaconda            18:04.2  193
329 Benjamin Palisca          02 03-Unattached          18:07.3
330 Carlos Sanchez-Camacho    02 12-Brooks' R           18:22.6
331 Ryan Hessler              01 11-Anaconda            18:37.5  194
332 Cameron Gabe              02 03-Tidewater           18:42.5
333 Victor Castillo           01 12-Atx Top Flight      18:46.9
334 Kenneth Kleiman           02 12-Unattached          18:53.8
335 Ethan Chan                02 14-Oak Hill Racing     19:06.3  195
336 Sanjith Rajesh            02 14-Mount Dia           19:07.5  196
337 Gregory Salmon            02 14-Mount Dia           19:17.7  197
338 Ian Ellis                 02 05-Unattached          19:19.6
339 Tomas Prieto              01 12-Eagles Wi           19:20.1
340 Sebastian Ramirez         02 14-Mount Dia           19:20.8
341 Mason Clinger             02 05-Grand Rap           19:35.4
342 Asher Smith               01 12-Track Houston       20:51.9  198
343 William Swecker           02 09-Unattached          21:43.1
344 Jeremiah Rivera           02 12-Eagles Wi           22:48.8
345 Adrian Castro             01 12-Eagles Wi           26:14.5

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 16-Cougar Track Club        126   14   15   23   35   39   46   52   70
      Total Time:  1:13:23.40
         Average:    14:40.68
   2 13-Cascade Striders         147    3   19   25   43   57   81   89  128
      Total Time:  1:12:59.70
         Average:    14:35.94
   3 15-Pacific Coast ShockWav   152    7    9   28   53   55   61   71  141
      Total Time:  1:13:04.60
         Average:    14:36.92
   4 01-Nashua Pal Striders      175   12   13   17   66   67   84   95  144
      Total Time:  1:13:31.90
         Average:    14:42.38
   5 15-So Cal Roadrunners       185    2   16   36   59   72  100  118  127
      Total Time:  1:13:27.20
         Average:    14:41.44
   6 10-Border United            193    4   10   11   63  105  109  125  140
      Total Time:  1:12:41.60
         Average:    14:32.32
   7 01-Sentinel Striders        204    1   44   45   54   60   96   99  111
      Total Time:  1:13:26.30
         Average:    14:41.26
   8 10-Norco Elite Racing       237    5    6   56   77   93  192
      Total Time:  1:13:52.30
         Average:    14:46.46
   9 13-Bowerman Track Club      240    8   42   47   58   85   91  104  117
      Total Time:  1:14:32.10
         Average:    14:54.42
  10 14-Los Gatos Track Club     257   21   31   34   74   97  152  170  174
      Total Time:  1:15:16.10
         Average:    15:03.22
  11 04-Mt. Pleasant Track Clu   277   26   30   50   64  107  171  179  182
      Total Time:  1:15:24.00
         Average:    15:04.80
  12 07-Wolfpack Running Club    302   27   32   38   62  143
      Total Time:  1:15:51.40
         Average:    15:10.28
  13 15-Valley United Track Cl   346   18   69   80   87   92  133  146  163
      Total Time:  1:16:24.10
         Average:    15:16.82
  14 10-Kokopelli Racing Team    382   20   75   86   88  113  137  173
      Total Time:  1:16:54.80
         Average:    15:22.96
  15 10-Team Run Flagstaff       464   37   76  110  112  129  131  139  180
      Total Time:  1:17:51.90
         Average:    15:34.38
  16 15-South Orange County Wi   467   33   78  103  115  138  148  161  165
      Total Time:  1:17:55.70
         Average:    15:35.14
  17 15-California Comets        471   29   90  102  116  134  155  166  167
      Total Time:  1:17:52.80
         Average:    15:34.56
  18 14-Mount Diablo Heat        486   22   82  121  126  135  184  196  197
      Total Time:  1:18:07.30
         Average:    15:37.46
  19 03-Fit 180 Athletics        496   48   98  106  120  124  157  160  175
      Total Time:  1:18:02.20
         Average:    15:36.44
  20 01-Waltham Track Club       523   24   41  136  145  177  183  188
      Total Time:  1:18:55.40
         Average:    15:47.08
  21 14-Peninsula Flyers         531   79   94  101  108  149  164  169  185
      Total Time:  1:18:41.80
         Average:    15:44.36
  22 14-Oak Hill Racing          588   51   68  132  142  195
      Total Time:  1:21:41.00
         Average:    16:20.20
  23 13-Speed Unlimited          608   65  114  119  154  156  158
      Total Time:  1:19:41.60
         Average:    15:56.32
  24 02-Shore Athletic Club      609   83  122  123  130  151  159  162
      Total Time:  1:19:39.30
         Average:    15:55.86
  25 11-Ymca Team Idaho          619   40   73  147  172  187
      Total Time:  1:20:56.40
         Average:    16:11.28
  26 12-Track Houston            739   49  150  176  178  186  190  198
      Total Time:  1:22:44.10
         Average:    16:32.82
  27 11-Anaconda Track Club      882  153  168  181  189  191  193  194
      Total Time:  1:25:44.30
         Average:    17:08.86


Event 9  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kathryn Loken             99 14-East Sacr           19:20.3    1
  2 Sue Morales               99 04-Unattached          19:32.4
  3 Jasmine He                00 15-O'Brien's Army      19:57.3    2
  4 Aubri Wrye                99 16-Unattached          20:10.2
  5 Gabriela Pineda-Domingue  99 16-Cougar Tr           20:23.7    3
  6 Cindy Hoang               99 15-O'Brien's Army      20:31.7    4
  7 Alize Hartke              99 14-East Sacr           20:32.7    5
  8 Khloe Pointer             99 03-Richmond            20:33.8    6
  9 Miyah Ray-Morales         00 10-Border United       20:33.9    7
 10 Celeste Martinez          00 16-Cougar Tr           20:34.7    8
 11 Andrea Abeyta             99 10-Border United       20:40.4    9
 12 Eryca Yamane              00 15-O'Brien's Army      20:46.8   10
 13 Elizabeth Beltran         99 16-Valencia            20:56.5
 14 Julia Becker              00 10-Platte Ri           20:58.6
 15 Raegan Peterson           00 15-Equalizer           20:59.0
 16 Yoangelys Cedeno          00 02-Unattached          21:04.2
 17 Allyson Arellano          99 10-Aftershoc           21:09.1
 18 Kylie Poole               00 16-Cougar Tr           21:13.3   11
 19 Nasim Motaghedi           00 15-Equalizer           21:14.0
 20 Geneva Schlepp            99 13-Issaquah            21:14.2
 21 Megan Holm                00 10-Team Run            21:14.7   12
 22 Shannon Earley            99 01-Nashua PA           21:14.7
 23 Joy Huang                 99 15-O'Brien's Army      21:14.8   13
 24 Angel Curley              00 10-Team Run            21:18.4   14
 25 Povi Plank                00 10-Team Run            21:20.5   15
 26 Archana Shekharan         99 03-Richmond            21:24.4   16
 27 Kelly Liang               00 15-O'Brien's Army      21:28.2   17
 28 Annabelle Cunningham      00 01-Unattached          21:30.6
 29 Bailey Smith              99 11-Unattached          21:32.5
 30 Leonora Blodgett          00 10-Team Run            21:33.9   18
 31 Rebecca Durham            00 01-Nashua PA           21:38.7
 32 Sydney Bagus              99 01-Sentinel            21:45.5   19
 33 Emily Lucero              00 10-Mercury Y           21:45.5
 34 Emily Simon               00 10-Go the Distance     21:53.6
 35 Victoria Rodriguez        00 15-O'Brien's Army      21:54.2   20
 36 Caitlyn Callinan          00 01-Nashua PA           21:55.4
 37 Isabel Padilla            00 16-Cougar Tr           22:05.5   21
 38 Lauren Graham             00 12-Strixctly           22:08.2
 39 Una Treanor               00 01-Sentinel            22:12.0   22
 40 Christina Beaulieu        99 15-Equalizer           22:17.2
 41 Danielle Rodriguez        00 15-O'Brien's Army      22:20.3   23
 42 Celicia Sermeno           00 10-Go the Distance     22:23.8
 43 Sarah Bain                99 01-Sentinel            22:25.1   24
 44 Kyra Ball                 00 10-Unattached          22:31.0
 45 Katherine Bailey          00 10-Team Run            22:34.2   25
 46 Haley Gonzalez            00 10-Border United       22:37.1   26
 47 Cameren Kristensen        99 16-Unattached          22:37.2
 48 Cassandra Gendron         99 01-Sentinel            22:42.1   27
 49 Rebecca Sturm             99 10-Team Run            22:44.0   28
 50 Megan Lee                 00 03-Richmond            22:44.2   29
 51 Lilliana Wells            00 01-Unattached          22:47.1
 52 Marissa Sandoval          99 16-Cougar Tr           22:49.1   30
 53 Madeline Hurt             99 07-Unattached          22:51.3
 54 Jessica Leigh             00 05-Detroit C           22:51.4
 55 Lisbeth Valdez            99 01-Providence Co       22:51.5
 56 Stephanie Martinez        00 10-El Paso Flames      22:52.1
 57 Jacqueline Aguilar        00 10-Border United       22:52.3   31
 58 Lizzie Simon              00 10-Go the Distance     22:56.9
 59 Leinni Valdez             99 01-Providence Co       23:09.5
 60 Mikayla Cravens           00 01-Unattached          23:13.6
 61 Isabella Thomas           00 04-Creekview           23:18.9
 62 Gloria Connally           00 16-Cougar Tr           23:22.6   32
 63 Alessandra Garza          00 15-Unattached          23:26.2
 64 Chansey Urbanovsky        99 12-Central T           23:28.1
 65 Stephanie Webster         99 01-Sisu Athl           23:29.0
 66 Nicole Van Ess            00 03-Richmond            23:30.5   33
 67 Morgan Ackley             00 03-Richmond            23:31.6   34
 68 Paola Ortiz               99 10-Border United       23:33.2   35
 69 Gabrielle Vega            99 01-Litchfiel           23:34.8
 70 Lauren Stokes             00 10-Border United       23:35.6   36
 71 Daniela Carrillo          00 10-Border United       23:36.7   37
 72 Sydney Hertel             00 01-Nitehawks           23:37.6
 73 Ruffina Silva             99 15-O'Brien's Army      23:45.5   38
 74 Isabel Galgano            00 03-Richmond            23:46.0   39
 75 Andrea Macedo             99 03-Richmond            23:46.4   40
 76 Allyson Tong              00 15-O'Brien's Army      23:48.9
 77 Elyse Hunger              00 07-Southeast           24:01.5
 78 Stella Noecker            00 01-Sentinel            24:06.7   41
 79 Samantha Schmidt          99 13-Tri City Thunder    24:12.6
 80 Hannah Stripeika          00 11-Grand Cou           24:13.0
 81 Angela Kokhovets          99 14-East Sacr           24:13.2   42
 82 McKenzie Ballo            99 13-Pacific B           24:16.8
 83 Samantha Barrios          99 15-O'Brien's Army      24:19.1
 84 Wesley Karvelsson         00 12-Northwest           24:24.8
 85 Vanessa Hernandez         99 15-O'Brien's Army      24:42.9
 86 Sarah Lovan               00 13-Pacific B           24:48.3
 87 Harley Patel              00 14-East Sacr           24:56.7   43
 88 Gabriela Vences           99 12-Central T           25:03.9
 89 Lindsay Wright            99 01-Nashua PA           25:07.8
 90 Sabrina Hofland           00 11-Anaconda            25:09.8
 91 Isabella Chacon           00 15-O'Brien's Army      25:25.3
 92 Lindsay Graham            00 03-Richmond            25:26.6   44
 93 Malia Sellers             00 11-Rockwell Jr High    25:29.6
 94 Isabella Lopez            99 14-East Sacr           25:45.8   45
 95 Rachel Montoya            99 16-Cougar Tr           26:05.8   46
 96 Helena Ducusin            99 13-Kennedy Flight      26:16.1
 97 Kayla Sisneros            99 16-Pecos Val           26:26.4
 98 Ytzel Cano                99 10-El Paso W           26:29.3
 99 Hailey Thomas             00 11-Ymca Team Idaho     26:45.6
100 Jenna Moorehead           00 02-Get Fit Families    27:09.3
101 Claudia Nunez             00 15-O'Brien's Army      27:10.0
102 Taylor Tomman             00 02-Penn Hill           28:07.8
103 Mya Lewis                 00 14-Oak Hill Racing     28:18.6
104 Lauren McIntosh           99 07-Southeast           28:41.0

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15-O'Brien's Army            46    2    4   10   13   17   20   23   38
      Total Time:  1:43:58.80
         Average:    20:47.76
   2 16-Cougar Track Club         73    3    8   11   21   30   32   46
      Total Time:  1:47:06.30
         Average:    21:25.26
   3 10-Team Run Flagstaff        84   12   14   15   18   25   28
      Total Time:  1:48:01.70
         Average:    21:36.34
   4 10-Border United            108    7    9   26   31   35   36   37
      Total Time:  1:50:16.90
         Average:    22:03.38
   5 03-Richmond Track & Field   118    6   16   29   33   34   39   40   44
      Total Time:  1:51:44.50
         Average:    22:20.90
   6 01-Sentinel Striders        133   19   22   24   27   41
      Total Time:  1:53:11.40
         Average:    22:38.28
   7 14-East Sacramento Runnin   136    1    5   42   43   45
      Total Time:  1:54:48.70
         Average:    22:57.7


Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Devin Paredes             99 16-Cougar Tr           17:02.2    1
  2 Harrison Smith            99 16-Cougar Tr           17:10.6    2
  3 Marcus Mota               00 14-Bakersfie           17:13.9
  4 Siyad Matan               99 11-Ymca Team Idaho     17:18.6
  5 Neil Braganza             99 14-Mount Dia           17:20.8    3
  6 Anthony Segura            00 15-O'Brien's Army      17:22.6    4
  7 Kyle Rummens              99 11-Unattached          17:27.4
  8 Ivan Pineda-Dominguez     00 16-Cougar Tr           17:29.5    5
  9 Erik Gonzalez             99 15-So Cal Ro           17:29.6    6
 10 Kimball Jones             99 16-Cougar Tr           17:30.9    7
 11 Abdi Maqtal               99 11-Ymca Team Idaho     17:31.8
 12 Tyler Flores              99 15-So Cal Ro           17:32.7    8
 13 Jack Ikenberry            00 03-Richmond            17:37.1    9
 14 Kevin McNulty             99 15-Equalizer           17:38.4   10
 15 John Bennett              99 14-Mount Dia           17:41.3   11
 16 Reid Hatch                99 10-Team Run            17:42.8
 17 Ryan Ioanidis             00 14-Oak Hill Racing     17:42.9
 18 Curt Crossley             00 11-Unattached          17:43.0
 19 Humberto Guzman           99 15-So Cal Ro           17:51.7   12
 20 Les Miner                 00 05-Grand Rap           17:53.8
 21 Joseph Vasquez            99 15-O'Brien's Army      17:56.5   13
 22 Byron Tsinnie             00 10-Team Runavajo       17:57.6   14
 23 Lars Mitchel              00 15-Equalizer           17:58.5   15
 24 Miguel Dickenson          00 14-Mount Dia           18:00.5   16
 25 Jose Villalobos           99 10-Border United       18:00.5   17
 26 Michael Ramirez           99 15-So Cal Ro           18:01.5   18
 27 Adrian Contreras          00 10-Border United       18:02.4   19
 28 Dylan Cox                 99 12-South Aus           18:02.7   20
 29 Johnson Farrell           00 10-Team Runavajo       18:03.8   21
 30 David Ceballos            00 10-Border United       18:05.3   22
 31 Timothy Wells             99 15-O'Brien's Army      18:06.5   23
 32 Alekos Mitchel            99 15-Equalizer           18:08.4   24
 33 Christian Wehrli          99 15-South Ora           18:08.7   25
 34 Max Frankel               99 03-Richmond            18:09.6   26
 35 Joseph Paul               00 03-Richmond            18:11.2   27
 36 Dominic Whiting           99 10-El Paso W           18:13.3
 37 Matthew Vinacco           99 01-Sentinel            18:14.2   28
 38 Melecio Gonzalez          00 14-McFarland           18:14.8
 39 Garrett Earley            99 01-Nashua PA           18:15.4
 40 William Wang              99 15-O'Brien's Army      18:16.9   29
 41 John Redmond              99 15-South Coa           18:18.5
 42 Patrick Sutphin           00 03-Richmond            18:21.6   30
 43 Dustin Lind               00 13-Cascade Striders    18:22.6   31
 44 Gediyon Prince            99 01-Nashua PA           18:23.1
 45 Augustine Montoya         99 16-Unattached          18:26.1
 46 Tilahun Castro            99 13-Barron Pa           18:29.1   32
 47 Patrick Wells             99 15-O'Brien's Army      18:32.0   33
 48 Moises Medrano            00 14-Bakersfie           18:33.2
 49 Dylan Miller              00 13-Barron Pa           18:34.2   34
 50 Keanu Daos                00 13-Tri City Thunder    18:35.7   35
 51 Deion Lukee               00 16-Acoma Run           18:36.5
 52 Asher Richland            99 15-South Ora           18:36.6   36
 53 Daniel White              00 15-South Ora           18:38.3   37
 54 Devin Rollins             99 16-Cougar Tr           18:39.3   38
 55 Joshua Shackelford        00 03-Unattached          18:39.3
 56 Blake Mason               99 03-Richmond            18:39.4   39
 57 Patrick Duncan            00 10-Team Blis           18:40.5
 58 Bart Rust                 00 01-New York            18:41.1
 59 Nehemiah Cionelo          00 16-New Mexic           18:41.3
 60 Johan Correa              00 13-Tri City Thunder    18:43.5   40
 61 Alex Petersen             00 10-Team Run            18:43.6
 62 Edward Zeng               00 15-O'Brien's Army      18:43.9   41
 63 Gregory Smith             00 05-Unattached          18:44.0
 64 David Crampton            00 15-Equalizer           18:46.5   42
 65 Kevin Alexander           00 13-Issaquah            18:46.6
 66 Eric Rucshner             00 13-Barron Pa           18:48.1   43
 67 Jesse Todd                99 13-Tri City Thunder    18:49.7   44
 68 Jason Corrales            00 10-Glendale Flash      18:51.4   45
 69 Max Balderas              00 15-So Cal Ro           18:51.8   46
 70 Nathan Coogan             99 01-Sentinel            18:52.1   47
 71 Adith Srivatsa            00 14-Oak Hill Racing     18:53.8
 72 Aidan Tierney             00 01-Unattached          18:55.1
 73 Aaron Simien              00 10-Team Runavajo       18:55.4   48
 74 Miguel Coca               00 16-Cougar Tr           18:56.8   49
 75 Jerod Kuhn                99 10-Unattached          18:58.5
 76 Lance Mason               00 13-Cascade Striders    19:00.5   50
 77 Alek Duran                00 10-Border United       19:01.8   51
 78 Ethan Deffke              00 03-Unattached          19:02.1
 79 Christopher Scharf        00 02-Hershey B           19:02.5
 80 Ryan Lewis                00 11-Grand Cou           19:02.9
 81 Travis Mason              00 13-Cascade Striders    19:03.2   52
 82 Maartin Cornyn            99 13-Native Stride       19:04.8
 83 Tyler Rodriguez           00 10-El Paso Flames      19:06.1
 84 Jake Echsner              99 14-Mount Dia           19:06.9   53
 85 Kevin Lee                 99 15-O'Brien's Army      19:07.1   54
 86 Carson Aguilar            00 12-South Aus           19:07.2   55
 87 Krystian Gomez            00 16-Valencia            19:08.6
 88 Cameron Kleiman           00 12-South Aus           19:08.9   56
 89 Donald Sener              99 04-Carrollto           19:09.5
 90 Tyler Tanta               00 13-Cascade Striders    19:09.5   57
 91 Isaiah Brown              99 01-Unattached          19:09.8
 92 Theodore Sandhu           99 10-Border United       19:09.8   58
 93 Conor O'Brien             99 05-Grand Rap           19:10.9
 94 Peter Herold              00 15-Equalizer           19:11.4   59
 95 Hans Troyer               00 04-Unattached          19:12.6
 96 Sergio Talavera           99 10-El Paso P           19:16.8
 97 Thomas Bell               00 14-Mount Dia           19:16.9   60
 98 Evan Fitchett             99 03-Richmond            19:17.9   61
 99 Jacob Kahane              99 01-Sentinel            19:19.2   62
100 Charles Scharf            00 02-Hershey B           19:19.5
101 Luke English              00 13-North Ida           19:19.8
102 Isaac Kaplan              00 01-Unattached          19:20.9
103 Alexis Cacique Vargas     99 15-So Cal Ro           19:20.9   63
104 Jon Ulibarri              99 10-Aftershoc           19:21.6
105 Baltazar Garcia           00 14-Bakersfie           19:21.7
106 Bradley Winston           00 07-Southeast           19:22.2
107 Bailey Ipcizade           00 15-Equalizer           19:22.6   64
108 Joseph Van Ess            99 03-Richmond            19:22.9   65
109 Declan van Dorp           00 15-South Ora           19:23.0   66
110 Lane Johnson              00 03-Richmond            19:23.1   67
111 Taylor Begody             00 10-Team Runavajo       19:23.3   68
112 Michael DePalo            00 01-Sentinel            19:23.4   69
113 River Rutledge            00 09-Unattached          19:23.8
114 Patrick Schmidt           99 12-Speedkidz Elite     19:24.9
115 Patrick McAndrew          00 03-Richmond            19:25.4
116 Tristan Young             99 10-Unattached          19:27.7
117 Jesus Morataya            00 15-So Cal Ro           19:27.8   70
118 Joseph Reich              00 10-Team Run            19:28.2
119 Raymond Wofford III       99 01-Unattached          19:28.4
120 Jack Ruan                 00 15-O'Brien's Army      19:30.1   71
121 Connor Butterfield        99 12-South Aus           19:31.0   72
122 Michael Lantz             00 13-Athletics           19:32.1
123 Mateo Ramirez             99 14-Oak Hill Racing     19:32.2
124 Tiernan Whytock           99 04-Carrollto           19:33.7
125 Cristian Guillen          99 10-Glendale Flash      19:34.4   73
126 Caleb Johnston            00 12-Unattached          19:34.8
127 Aaron Jacobs              99 15-O'Brien's Army      19:36.1
128 Kane Breuer               99 05-Unattached          19:36.6
129 Connor McNellis           00 16-Albuquerq           19:37.7   74
130 Andrew McCullough         99 03-Richmond            19:37.8
131 Herman Duncan             00 10-Team Blis           19:38.6
132 Justin Rodriquez          99 12-Unattached          19:38.9
133 Brandon Perez             99 10-Glendale Flash      19:39.5   75
134 Jesus Aldana              00 10-Glendale Flash      19:40.3   76
135 Antonio Muratori          99 01-Litchfiel           19:41.6
136 Adam Sachs                00 03-Richmond            19:42.9
137 Matthew Jager             00 05-Grand Rap           19:43.7
138 Avery Witherow            00 03-Richmond            19:46.8
139 Michael Fletcher          00 13-Cascade Striders    19:47.0   77
140 Max Laurie                99 01-Sentinel            19:47.1   78
141 Ty McCray                 00 16-Unattached          19:47.6
142 Zackary Trujillo          00 16-Cougar Tr           19:48.3   79
143 Michael Hagen             99 01-Nashua PA           19:49.9
144 Kai Grumbine              00 10-Team Run            19:50.6
145 Ivan Solis                00 12-Central T           19:52.6
146 Brandon Parknow           00 03-Richmond            19:53.2
147 Benjamin Adames           00 10-Glendale Flash      19:54.9   80
148 Andre Solomon-Messier     99 01-Sentinel            19:56.1   81
149 Andrew LaZelle            00 15-San Diego           19:57.3
150 Enrico Rodriguez          99 10-Border United       19:58.4   82
151 Nicholas DeJarlais        99 13-Cascade Striders    20:00.6   83
152 Benjamin Schmitt          00 07-Unattached          20:00.7
153 Isaac Simien              00 10-Team Runavajo       20:02.2   84
154 Charlie Donahue           00 01-Forr XC             20:02.6
155 Sahil Morchi              00 14-Peninsula Flyers    20:03.1
156 Justin Hadyniak           99 05-Detroit C           20:03.4
157 Akahanni Delgado          99 01-New York            20:04.3
158 Brandon Christensen       00 13-Bowerman            20:04.6
159 Jakob Kaare-Rasmussen     00 16-Unattached          20:05.6
160 Jacob Aries               00 15-South Ora           20:08.6   85
161 Seong Ho Jang             99 15-O'Brien's Army      20:08.8
162 William Devany            99 12-Track Houston       20:11.5
163 Shannon Zamora            99 12-Unattached          20:12.8
164 Carter Mann               00 03-Richmond            20:12.8
165 Justin Marshall           00 13-Tri City Thunder    20:13.9   86
166 Carter Schaefer           00 05-Unattached          20:14.4
167 Daniel Baeza              99 10-Glendale Flash      20:15.3   87
168 Juan Cabrera              99 14-McFarland           20:17.4
169 Andrew Dunhom             00 01-Nashua PA           20:18.5
170 Jaideep Damle             00 03-Richmond            20:18.6
171 Liam Carberry             99 01-Sentinel            20:18.9   88
172 Tucker Adkison            00 06-Unattached          20:20.8
173 Micah McFarlane           00 05-Grand Rap           20:21.2
174 Alex Collins              00 01-Sentinel            20:22.1   89
175 Seth Phillips             00 02-Juniata V           20:24.8
176 Kevin Wang                00 15-O'Brien's Army      20:24.9
177 Keegan Conway             99 12-Unattached          20:30.2
178 Wesley Blind              99 16-Albuquerq           20:30.8   90
179 Neal Bitsie               99 16-Albuquerq           20:31.2   91
180 Dylan Che                 99 15-O'Brien's Army      20:31.5
181 Zakiah Bassett            00 04-Palmetto Trac       20:32.7
182 Darryl Bryant             00 16-Albuquerq           20:35.3   92
183 Samuel Lorenz             00 10-Unattached          20:35.4
184 Isaac Valdovinos          00 15-O'Brien's Army      20:37.2
185 Toby Kirk                 99 12-Unattached          20:37.9
186 Nicholas Cotton           00 13-Tri City Thunder    20:38.8   93
187 Samuel Dechamplain        00 04-Unattached          20:43.6
188 Joseph Martinez           00 15-So Cal Ro           20:44.2   94
189 Samuel Fortescue          99 16-Albuquerq           20:45.8   95
190 Andres Romero             00 15-Unattached          20:47.8
191 Dylan Day                 99 12-South Aus           20:47.8   96
192 William Walker            99 16-Albuquerq           20:48.1   97
193 James Mazer               00 16-Cougar Tr           20:52.5   98
194 Joshua Kutcher            00 15-South Ora           20:55.5   99
195 Zachary Altizer           99 03-Richmond            21:00.6
196 Nicholas Rossi            00 13-Barron Pa           21:01.8  100
197 Claudio Munoz             99 10-Glendale Flash      21:11.4  101
198 Justin Hayata             99 15-O'Brien's Army      21:40.3
199 Michael Elmer             00 11-Unattached          21:50.9
200 Evan Cisneros             00 15-South Ora           21:52.0  102
201 Alexander Donner          00 13-Barron Pa           21:52.9  103
202 Caleb Wood                99 13-Tri City Thunder    22:13.7  104
203 Hettar Best               00 16-Valencia            22:14.8
204 Tyrese Stash              99 11-Grand Cou           22:17.3
205 Thaddeus May              00 02-Team Prefo          22:18.7
206 Dylan Trenkamp            00 07-Southeast           22:19.7
207 Scott Jackson             00 07-Southeast           22:27.4
208 Cash Lafferty             00 13-Tri City Thunder    22:29.3  105
209 Connor Kraska             00 12-Unattached          22:35.6
210 Matthew Martin            00 12-Central T           22:55.2
211 Malik Rush                99 02-Running R           23:11.3
212 Usman Moazzam             00 13-Cascade Striders    23:29.2  106
213 Jeremiah Carter           00 12-Eagles Wi           24:09.6
214 Nathaniel Cochran         00 12-Eagles Wi           25:48.3
215 Isaiah McCrae             00 03-Durham St           25:55.4
216 Benson Wu                 99 15-O'Brien's Army      26:06.5
217 Jesius Lemons             00 12-Eagles Wi           29:27.2
218 Christopher Sandoval      00 16-Wingate             30:19.5
219 Joshua Ramon              00 12-Eagles Wi           30:42.4

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 16-Cougar Track Club         53    1    2    5    7   38   49   79   98
      Total Time:  1:27:52.50
         Average:    17:34.50
   2 15-So Cal Roadrunners        90    6    8   12   18   46   63   70   94
      Total Time:  1:29:47.30
         Average:    17:57.46
   3 15-O'Brien's Army           102    4   13   23   29   33   41   54   71
      Total Time:  1:30:14.50
         Average:    18:02.90
   4 03-Richmond Track & Field   131    9   26   27   30   39   61   65   67
      Total Time:  1:30:58.90
         Average:    18:11.78
   5 14-Mount Diablo Heat        143    3   11   16   53   60
      Total Time:  1:31:26.40
         Average:    18:17.28
   6 15-Equalizers Track Club    150   10   15   24   42   59   64
      Total Time:  1:31:43.20
         Average:    18:20.64
   7 10-Border United            167   17   19   22   51   58   82
      Total Time:  1:32:19.80
         Average:    18:27.96
   8 10-Team Runavajo            235   14   21   48   68   84
      Total Time:  1:34:22.30
         Average:    18:52.46
   9 15-South Orange County Wi   249   25   36   37   66   85   99  102
      Total Time:  1:34:55.20
         Average:    18:59.04
  10 13-Cascade Striders         267   31   50   52   57   77   83  106
      Total Time:  1:35:22.80
         Average:    19:04.56
  11 01-Sentinel Striders        284   28   47   62   69   78   81   88   89
      Total Time:  1:35:36.00
         Average:    19:07.20
  12 13-Tri City Thunder         298   35   40   44   86   93  104  105
      Total Time:  1:37:01.60
         Average:    19:24.32
  13 12-South Austin Steel       299   20   55   56   72   96
      Total Time:  1:36:37.60
         Average:    19:19.52
  14 13-Barron Park Striders     312   32   34   43  100  103
      Total Time:  1:38:46.10
         Average:    19:45.22
  15 10-Glendale Flash           349   45   73   75   76   80   87  101
      Total Time:  1:37:40.50
         Average:    19:32.10
  16 16-Albuquerque Athletics    442   74   90   91   92   95   97
      Total Time:  1:42:00.80
         Average:    20:24.16


Event 11  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penny Fenn                98 10-Aftershoc           19:52.8
  2 Emma Call                 98 03-Richmond            19:59.0    1
  3 Justyna Wilkinson         98 01-Utica Roa           20:06.1
  4 Nyla Chamberlin           97 10-Crown Hil           20:18.6
  5 Julia Wood                98 03-Richmond            20:25.8    2
  6 Treicy Cedeno             98 02-Unattached          20:26.3
  7 Elizabeth Gillette        98 09-Unattached          20:29.3
  8 Kelsey Carroll            97 15-Equalizer           20:42.1
  9 EmmaLee Thomas            97 11-Ymca Team Idaho     21:07.2
 10 Willa King                97 03-Richmond            21:14.0    3
 11 Katie Carroll             97 15-Equalizer           21:16.9
 12 Ashley Albor              97 14-East Sacr           21:19.8
 13 Wyonna Martin             97 16-Unattached          21:24.9
 14 Chase Worthen             98 14-Oak Hill Racing     21:29.8
 15 Bethanie Bailey           97 04-Unattached          21:30.2
 16 Kayla Dawson              97 04-Marietta            21:39.4
 17 Alicia Herrera            97 13-Pacific B           21:46.4    4
 18 Vanessa Cortes            98 14-Fast Trac           21:51.1
 19 Maggie Morgan             98 03-Richmond            21:57.3    5
 20 Abby Verchick             97 03-Sandhills           21:57.4
 21 Winona Martin             97 16-Unattached          22:00.1
 22 Chloe Cox                 98 03-Unattached          22:06.7
 23 Haley Rach                97 16-Unattached          22:09.7
 24 Karen Arellano            98 10-Aftershoc           22:14.4
 25 Katie Pokorny             97 03-Richmond            22:20.3    6
 26 Veronica Hutchison        98 16-Unattached          22:21.6
 27 Emily Stoklosa            98 07-Unattached          22:25.1
 28 Cassidy Bissitt           97 01-Sentinel            22:50.6
 29 Bridgette Guerra          98 15-Equalizer           22:56.9
 30 Alyssa Hopf               98 15-O'Brien's Army      23:12.9    7
 31 Jenna Thorman             97 12-North TX            23:12.9
 32 Sarah Beaumont            98 11-Team Provo          23:25.7
 33 Kathryn Anderson          98 13-Pacific B           23:29.5    8
 34 Traci Hoffman             98 13-Pacific B           23:31.2    9
 35 Sararose Gallo            98 13-Pacific B           23:33.0   10
 36 Rachel Yazzie             98 10-Team Run            23:43.7
 37 Kelsey Gundersen          97 13-Pacific B           23:45.3   11
 38 Rachael Saul              98 13-Pacific B           23:52.9   12
 39 Vivian Hoang              98 15-O'Brien's Army      23:56.2   13
 40 Audra Ravenelle           98 01-Sentinel            24:00.3
 41 Savanah Kehler            97 13-Evergreen           24:18.1
 42 Miranda Gumbita           97 05-Unattached          24:22.7
 43 Jaclyn Leduc              97 14-East Sacr           24:23.9
 44 Bethany Hammon            98 16-Valencia            24:34.3
 45 Carissa Salazar           97 14-East Sacr           24:45.4
 46 Eve Lovato                98 16-Unattached          24:53.4
 47 Amanda Lam                98 15-O'Brien's Army      25:08.3   14
 48 Shantel Poncho            98 16-Acoma Run           25:46.2
 49 Aileen Catalan            98 15-O'Brien's Army      25:54.2   15
 50 Dianitza Diaz             97 14-McFarland           26:20.9
 51 Hannah Lee Lee            97 15-O'Brien's Army      26:47.1   16
 52 Taylor Grehl              98 07-Unattached          26:48.4
 53 Abbie Smith               98 09-Unattached          28:04.2
 54 Janelle Romero            98 16-Valencia            29:33.5
 55 Amber Romero              98 15-O'Brien's Army      30:40.3   17
 56 Alexandra Castro          98 12-Eagles Wi           30:47.2
 57 Isabelle Panza            97 15-O'Brien's Army      32:05.2   18

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 03-Richmond Track & Field    17    1    2    3    5    6
      Total Time:  1:45:56.40
         Average:    21:11.28
   2 13-Pacific Beach Runners     42    4    8    9   10   11   12
      Total Time:  1:56:05.40
         Average:    23:13.08
   3 15-O'Brien's Army            65    7   13   14   15   16   17   18
      Total Time:  2:04:58.71
         Average:    24:59.74


Event 12  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chase Kennedy             98 04-Unattached          16:52.7
  2 Robert Pedersen           98 02-Unattached          17:00.4
  3 Erick Arambula            98 10-Border United       17:11.2    1
  4 Najim Udchachon           97 10-Unattached          17:16.2
  5 Evan Fisher               97 03-Richmond            17:17.0    2
  6 Ryan Buscaglia            98 03-Richmond            17:17.8    3
  7 Peter Siminski            98 16-Cougar Tr           17:31.3    4
  8 Chandler Kennedy          98 04-Unattached          17:35.0
  9 Ulises Cardoza            98 10-Border United       17:35.7    5
 10 Grant Davis               98 03-Richmond            17:41.3    6
 11 Michael Contreras         98 10-Border United       17:42.2    7
 12 Gavin Jenkins             98 03-Richmond            17:42.7    8
 13 Ababu Mohamed             98 12-Track Houston       17:44.4
 14 Robert Haskin             98 05-Grand Rap           17:50.5
 15 Ravi Sharma               98 15-O'Brien's Army      17:53.3    9
 16 Oliver Hazard             98 01-Sentinel            17:54.5
 17 Makennan Hurd             98 13-Issaquah            17:57.9
 18 Adam Courtemanche         97 01-Sentinel            17:59.4
 19 Cooper Haney              98 13-Spokane M           18:07.2
 20 Keshaun Javois            98 01-Club44              18:08.2
 21 Ryan Mangulabnan          98 05-Unattached          18:14.6
 22 John Pagliaro             98 01-Sentinel            18:17.6
 23 Edgar Barajas             98 10-Glendale Flash      18:18.5   10
 24 Jakob Coombes             97 10-Team Blis           18:23.2
 25 Christopher Anderson      98 01-Sentinel            18:24.9
 26 Miguel Garcia             98 10-Border United       18:29.1   11
 27 Victor Flores             98 10-Glendale Flash      18:33.6   12
 28 Jarrod Ottman             98 01-Granite St Flash    18:36.1
 29 Ryan Solorzano            98 10-Border United       18:37.1   13
 30 Andres Madrid-Luna        97 10-Glendale Flash      18:39.1   14
 31 Leighton Burt             98 10-Unattached          18:51.5
 32 Ryan Lanley               97 10-Glendale Flash      18:55.7   15
 33 Christopher Walker        98 13-Rain City Flyers    18:56.7
 34 Benjamin Biber            98 05-Detroit C           18:57.3
 35 Austin Morgan             98 03-Richmond            18:59.4   16
 36 Sterling Schmidt          97 03-Richmond            19:08.7   17
 37 Collin Mann               98 03-Richmond            19:10.6   18
 38 Eli Grubbs                98 08-Unattached          19:12.2
 39 Jesus Felix               98 15-Unattached          19:20.0
 40 Damian Arruti             97 16-Cougar Tr           19:22.3   19
 41 Oliver Artiga             97 15-O'Brien's Army      19:26.7   20
 42 Miguel Florez             98 14-McFarland           19:26.8
 43 Zachary Montoya           98 16-Unattached          19:29.4
 44 Kento Sie                 98 15-O'Brien's Army      19:31.1   21
 45 Charles Griffin           98 04-Carrollto           19:32.5
 46 Luke Davis                98 13-Unattached          19:34.6
 47 Hunter Werner             97 16-Cougar Tr           19:38.6   22
 48 Alex Wedding              98 07-Southeast           19:39.7
 49 Christopher Chen          97 15-O'Brien's Army      19:42.1   23
 50 Jeffrey Burrows           98 14-Los Gatos           19:44.0
 51 Alex Bair                 98 16-Cougar Tr           19:44.3   24
 52 Caleb Eckl                98 05-Grand Rap           19:47.3
 53 James Banta               97 03-Richmond            19:50.8   25
 54 Anton Young               97 12-Track Houston       19:59.7
 55 Dominic Torrez            98 16-Valencia            20:00.2
 56 William Hsu               98 15-O'Brien's Army      20:08.8   26
 57 Alberto Tinajero          98 10-Glendale Flash      20:09.0   27
 58 Jason Hart                98 12-South Aus           20:12.6
 59 Jensey Gabin              98 01-Haverhill           20:12.8
 60 Ben Lahey                 98 01-Unattached          20:13.1
 61 Austin Che                97 15-O'Brien's Army      20:14.4   28
 62 Jacob Reyes               97 15-O'Brien's Army      20:23.7   29
 63 Angel Reyes               97 10-Glendale Flash      20:34.6   30
 64 Jonas Kaare-Rasmussen     98 16-Unattached          20:38.4
 65 John Sergeant             98 05-Grand Rap           20:45.4
 66 Jose Quintero             98 15-Unattached          20:52.2
 67 Deion Notah               98 16-Unattached          20:52.4
 68 Clint Buck                98 09-Unattached          21:03.9
 69 Kevin Conroy              97 15-O'Brien's Army      21:06.2   31
 70 Gabriel Gamboa            98 16-Valencia            21:21.8
 71 Marcos Madrigal           97 10-Glendale Flash      21:23.4   32
 72 Ramon Romero              97 16-Cougar Tr           21:27.5   33
 73 Trevor Blagrave           98 12-Unattached          21:32.1
 74 Carlos Ruacho             98 15-O'Brien's Army      21:41.8
 75 Aidan Whitehead           98 01-Unattached          21:52.4
 76 Noel Renteria             98 15-Equalizer           22:02.2
 77 Robert Malcolm            98 02-A-K Track           22:17.5
 78 Alec Arruti               98 16-Cougar Tr           22:27.4   34
 79 Emiliano Espinosa         97 15-O'Brien's Army      22:33.8

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 03-Richmond Track & Field    35    2    3    6    8   16   17   18   25
      Total Time:  1:28:58.20
         Average:    17:47.64
   2 10-Border United             37    1    5    7   11   13
      Total Time:  1:29:35.30
         Average:    17:55.06
   3 10-Glendale Flash            78   10   12   14   15   27   30   32
      Total Time:  1:34:35.90
         Average:    18:55.18
   4 15-O'Brien's Army            99    9   20   21   23   26   28   29   31
      Total Time:  1:36:42.00
         Average:    19:20.40
   5 16-Cougar Track Club        102    4   19   22   24   33   34
      Total Time:  1:37:44.00
         Average:    19:32.80
</pr