Meet Results - Kennworth Invitational Track Meet - April 30, 2016

PDF All [Download] [View]
PDF Alpha Crush [Download] [View]

Kennworth Invitational Developmental Meet - 4/30/2016

100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lubin, Jada                7 Kennworth Tr             18.29   2
  2 Dennis, Simone             7 Alpha Crush              18.40   3
  3 Matthews - N, Lily         8 Walton Track             18.44   1
  4 Holland, Emily             7 Etowah Youth             19.58   1
  5 Daniels, Mallory           8 Etowah Youth             19.71   2
  6 Matthews - N, Ava          8 Walton Track             19.72   1
  7 Delgado - N, Nicole        7 Walton Track             19.81   1
  8 Nixon - N, Ella            6 Walton Track             19.84   2
  9 Brothers, Ashley           6 Etowah Youth             19.98   1
 10 Sims, Nye'zurri            5 Kennworth Tr             21.31   3
 11 Harvey, Lynden             7 Walton Track             21.63   3
 12 Graaff, Paisley            6 Etowah Youth             21.99   1
 13 Hambrick - N, Addison      5 Walton Track             22.63   2
 14 Waldron - N, Elizabeth     8 Walton Track             24.08   2
 15 Olvin, Sarah               5 Etowah Youth             28.10   3

200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarden - N, Haley          7 Walton Track             39.63   1
  2 Lubin, Jada                7 Kennworth Tr             41.02   2
  3 Brothers, Ashley           6 Etowah Youth             41.73   1
  4 Holland, Emily             7 Etowah Youth             42.16   1
  5 Daniels, Mallory           8 Etowah Youth             42.70   1
  6 Delgado - N, Nicole        7 Walton Track             44.69   1
  7 Sims, Nye'zurri            5 Kennworth Tr             45.98   2
  8 Nixon - N, Ella            6 Walton Track             47.93   2
  9 Olvin, Sarah               5 Etowah Youth           1:02.11   1

400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarden - N, Haley          7 Walton Track           1:27.23   1
  2 Lubin, Jada                7 Kennworth Tr           1:29.09   1
  3 Hambrick - N, Addison      5 Walton Track           1:30.92   2
  4 Daniels, Mallory           8 Etowah Youth           1:34.86   1
  5 Matthews - N, Lily         8 Walton Track           1:36.99   2
  6 Matthews - N, Ava          8 Walton Track           1:39.53   2
  7 Waldron - N, Elizabeth     8 Walton Track           1:40.08   2
  8 Harvey, Lynden             7 Walton Track           1:45.47   1
  9 Dennis, Simone             7 Alpha Crush            1:49.84   1
 10 Legendre, Cadence          5 Etowah Youth           1:56.92   1

800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kallbreier, Taylor         7 Etowah Youth           3:22.45

1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kallbreier, Taylor         7 Etowah Youth           6:37.90
  2 Waldron - N, Elizabeth     8 Walton Track           7:58.59

Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sarden - N, Haley          7 Walton Track           7-05.00      2.26m
  2 Sims, Nye'zurri            5 Kennworth Tr           4-05.25      1.35m
  3 Legendre, Cadence          5 Etowah Youth           4-01.75      1.26m

Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Graaff, Paisley            6 Etowah Youth           7-07.00      2.31m

Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hambrick - N, Addison      5 Walton Track             22-00      6.70m
  2 Kallbreier, Taylor         7 Etowah Youth             21-01      6.42m
  3 Graaff, Paisley            6 Etowah Youth             16-09      5.10m

100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scribner - N, Taylor       9 Walton Track             15.84   4
  2 Maxime, Jamari             9 Etowah Youth             15.98   1
  3 Dennis, Leelah             9 Alpha Crush              16.15   3
  4 Byrd, Honor                9 Walton Track             16.51   1
  5 Delgado - N, Daniela      10 Walton Track             16.55   2
  6 Garrett, Mikya             9 Kennworth Tr             16.72   4
  7 Jordan, Diamond           10 Etowah Youth             16.89   4
  8 Brooks, Kaia              10 Walton Track             16.96   3
  9 Wilson, Carlie             8 Kennworth Tr             17.01   1
 10 Jackson, Jayda             9 Kennworth Tr             17.24   2
 11 Thomas, Miyah              9 Etowah Youth             17.46   5
 12 Spencer, Lizzy             8 Etowah Youth             17.52   4
 13 Palma - N, Manuela        10 Walton Track             17.54   2
 14 Nixon - N, Laila           9 Walton Track             17.77   1
 15 Vela, Liliana              8 Walton Track             18.73   3
 16 Metcalf, Sophia            8 Etowah Youth             19.46   2
 17 Dalal, Varnika             8 Walton Track             19.71   2
 18 Narwate - N, Parvati       9 Walton Track             20.11   5
 19 Miles, Mackenzie           9 Kennworth Tr             20.36   5

200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scribner - N, Taylor       9 Walton Track             32.70   3
  2 Maxime, Jamari             9 Etowah Youth             32.74   3
  3 Byrd, Honor                9 Walton Track             34.64   1
  4 Lila, Kristine             8 Etowah Youth             34.91   1
  5 Bryan, Olivia             10 Etowah Youth             35.30   5
  6 Garrett, Mikya             9 Kennworth Tr             35.32   1
  7 Lila, Kaylin               9 Etowah Youth             35.69   4
  8 Wilson, Carlie             8 Kennworth Tr             35.92   2
  9 Palma - N, Manuela        10 Walton Track             36.57   5
 10 Higgins, Addison           9 Etowah Youth             38.39   3
 11 Jordan, Diamond           10 Etowah Youth             38.79   4
 12 Jackson, Jayda             9 Kennworth Tr             39.15   4
 13 Spencer, Lizzy             8 Etowah Youth             39.81   2
 14 King, Lainey               9 Walton Track             39.98   4
 15 Brooks, Ana               10 Etowah Youth             40.05   2
 16 Nixon - N, Laila           9 Walton Track             40.88   2
 17 Vela, Liliana              8 Walton Track             41.75   1
 18 Sierra, Gabriella          9 Etowah Youth             44.32   2
 19 Narwate - N, Parvati       9 Walton Track             44.93   3
 20 vom Saal, Ansley          10 Walton Track             45.98   3
 21 Miles, Mackenzie           9 Kennworth Tr             46.52   1

400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Miyah              9 Etowah Youth           1:13.23   3
  2 Heppner, Heidi            10 Alpha Crush            1:13.25   1
  3 Peeples, Kamryn            9 Etowah Youth           1:15.13   2
  4 Lila, Kaylin               9 Etowah Youth           1:20.63   3
  5 Brooks, Kaia              10 Walton Track           1:21.82   1
  6 Schlaupitz, Brynn          9 Alpha Crush            1:22.10   3
  7 Taylor, Marisa             8 Kennworth Tr           1:22.94   3
  8 Dennis, Leelah             9 Alpha Crush            1:23.57   1
  9 Palma - N, Manuela        10 Walton Track           1:24.20   1
 10 Lila, Kristine             8 Etowah Youth           1:26.16   3
 11 Sharma, Anita              9 Walton Track           1:27.96   1
 12 Ray, London                8 Alpha Crush            1:30.20   2
 13 Vela, Liliana              8 Walton Track           1:31.67   1
 14 Jackson, Jayda             9 Kennworth Tr           1:34.38   2
 15 Dalal, Varnika             8 Walton Track           1:35.42   2

800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Heppner, Heidi            10 Alpha Crush            2:46.82
  2 Peeples, Kamryn            9 Etowah Youth           3:00.24
  3 Kallbreier, Abbie          9 Etowah Youth           3:07.58
  4 Schlaupitz, Brynn          9 Alpha Crush            3:07.88
  5 Wheeler, Avery             9 Walton Track           3:12.19
  6 Bryan, Olivia             10 Etowah Youth           3:16.19
  7 Higgins, Addison           9 Etowah Youth           3:19.44
  8 Norris, Ryan               9 Alpha Crush            3:19.51
  9 Ray, London                8 Alpha Crush            3:21.12
 10 Sharma, Anita              9 Walton Track           3:29.79
 11 Mody, Prisha               9 Alpha Crush            3:29.83
 12 Jewett, Brenna            10 Alpha Crush            3:41.47
 13 Sierra, Gabriella          9 Etowah Youth           3:51.60
 14 Ashe, Emma                10 Alpha Crush            4:39.15

1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Delgado - N, Daniela      10 Walton Track           5:47.08
  2 Kallbreier, Abbie          9 Etowah Youth           5:56.73
  3 Schlaupitz, Brynn          9 Alpha Crush            6:09.20
  4 Wheeler, Avery             9 Walton Track           6:13.41
  5 Bryan, Olivia             10 Etowah Youth           6:14.46
  6 Norris, Ryan               9 Alpha Crush            6:16.42
  7 Thomas, Miyah              9 Etowah Youth           6:26.40
  8 Higgins, Addison           9 Etowah Youth           6:34.48
  9 Mody, Prisha               9 Alpha Crush            6:34.84
 10 Ray, London                8 Alpha Crush            6:39.25
 11 Granade, Mary             10 Walton Track           7:00.25
 12 Jewett, Brenna            10 Alpha Crush            7:04.08
 13 Cole, Clare                9 Alpha Crush            7:10.88
 14 Ashe, Emma                10 Alpha Crush            8:10.02

Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Kaia              10 Walton Track          10-05.50      3.18m
  2 Peeples, Kamryn            9 Etowah Youth          10-04.25      3.15m
  3 Maxime, Jamari             9 Etowah Youth          10-00.00      3.04m
  4 Byrd, Honor                9 Walton Track           9-03.00      2.81m
  5 Jordan, Diamond           10 Etowah Youth           9-01.00      2.76m
  6 Spencer, Lizzy             8 Etowah Youth           8-00.75      2.45m
  7 Wilson, Carlie             8 Kennworth Tr           7-01.75      2.17m
  8 Sierra, Gabriella          9 Etowah Youth           7-00.50      2.14m
  9 Nixon - N, Laila           9 Walton Track           6-09.75      2.07m
 10 Thomas, Miyah              9 Etowah Youth           6-09.50      2.07m
 11 Jones - N, Sophie          8 Walton Track           4-01.00      1.24m

Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Heppner, Heidi            10 Alpha Crush              48-00     14.63m
  2 Metcalf, Sophia            8 Etowah Youth             29-03      8.91m
  3 Miles, Mackenzie           9 Kennworth Tr             23-07      7.18m

100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hampton, Jasmine          11 Kennworth Tr             15.30   2
  2 Lutzow, Ella              12 Kennworth Tr             15.40   3
  3 Jewsome, Meriah           11 Kennworth Tr             15.49   3
  4 Lila, Kimberly            12 Etowah Youth             15.54   4
  5 Green, Victoria           11 Etowah Youth             15.56   2
  6 Griffin, Hannah           11 Etowah Youth             15.74   1
  7 Taylor, Kira              11 Kennworth Tr             15.83   2
  8 McGruder, Ansley          11 Kennworth Tr             15.89   4
  9 Moore, Kayla              10 Etowah Youth             16.00   3
 10 Narayan, Shanti           11 Kennworth Tr             16.27   4
 11 Salame, Hala              11 Etowah Youth             16.39   2
 12 Jordan, Daziane           12 Etowah Youth             16.57   5
 13 Cressman - N, Sydney      11 Walton Track             16.72   1
 14 Moore, Paige              11 Kennworth Tr             16.78   4
 15 Peterson, Ansley          12 Walton Track             16.88   3
 16 Papenhagen - N, Evie      11 Walton Track             16.99   1
 17 Sager, Riley              11 Etowah Youth             17.10   5
 18 Scarlette, Dejanay        11 Kennworth Tr             17.34   4
 19 Miranda, Aaliyah          11 Alpha Crush              17.47   5
 20 Harvey, Sophie-Katherine  10 Walton Track             17.56   1
 21 McKenzie - N, Adelaide    10 Walton Track             17.61   2
 22 Jones - N, Katherine      11 Walton Track             17.76   4
 23 Wilson, Haley             10 Kennworth Tr             17.78   5
 24 Barfield, Kaylynne        11 Etowah Youth             18.38   3
 25 Kelly - N, Kaitlin        11 Walton Track             18.47   5
 26 Dembski, Emery            10 Walton Track             18.56   2
 27 Fair, Reagan              12 Kennworth Tr             18.63   1

200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Storm, Avery              12 Walton Track             31.05   3
  2 Jewsome, Meriah           11 Kennworth Tr             32.93   4
  3 Lila, Kimberly            12 Etowah Youth             32.99   5
  4 Green, Victoria           11 Etowah Youth             33.49   2
  5 Lutzow, Ella              12 Kennworth Tr             33.60   5
  6 Narayan, Shanti           11 Kennworth Tr             33.79   1
  7 Smallwood, Alana          10 Kennworth Tr             34.60   4
  8 Cressman - N, Sydney      11 Walton Track             34.68   4
  9 Papenhagen - N, Evie      11 Walton Track             35.02   4
 10 Craig, Sydney             11 Etowah Youth             35.08   4
 11 McGruder, Ansley          11 Kennworth Tr             35.28   1
 12 Moore, Paige              11 Kennworth Tr             35.35   3
 13 Salame, Hala              11 Etowah Youth             35.44   2
 14 Griffin, Hannah           11 Etowah Youth             35.86   5
 15 Jordan, Daziane           12 Etowah Youth             36.14   3
 16 Lyen, Ashley              11 Etowah Youth             37.93   5
 17 Kelly - N, Kaitlin        11 Walton Track             38.23   1
 18 Miranda, Aaliyah          11 Alpha Crush              38.24   2
 19 Wilson, Haley             10 Kennworth Tr             38.38   1
 20 Peterson, Ansley          12 Walton Track             38.77   3
 21 Sager, Riley              11 Etowah Youth             38.99   1
 22 Scarlette, Dejanay        11 Kennworth Tr             39.27   2
 23 Jones - N, Katherine      11 Walton Track             40.56   2
 24 Koster, Victoria          11 Walton Track             40.82   3

400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Storm, Avery              12 Walton Track           1:08.12   2
  2 McKinney, Ivy             11 Etowah Youth           1:17.12   2
  3 Smallwood, Alana          10 Kennworth Tr           1:17.96   3
  4 Talati, Srishti           11 Alpha Crush            1:19.15   1
  5 Pavese, Lexi              11 Etowah Youth           1:19.43   3
  6 Moore, Kayla              10 Etowah Youth           1:19.70   3
  7 Lyen, Ashley              11 Etowah Youth           1:24.39   1
  8 Getz, Amanda              10 Kennworth Tr           1:24.89   2
  9 Miranda, Aaliyah          11 Alpha Crush            1:25.10   4
 10 Rainwater, Hallie         12 Alpha Crush            1:25.35   1
 11 Koster, Victoria          11 Walton Track           1:28.70   1
 12 Scarlette, Dejanay        11 Kennworth Tr           1:29.49   3
 13 Kelly - N, Kaitlin        11 Walton Track           1:31.61   2
 14 Fair, Reagan              12 Kennworth Tr           1:33.10   2
 15 Fairlie, Miranda          11 Alpha Crush            1:34.04   3

800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McNeice, Emily            12 Walton Track           2:52.05   2
  2 Loechl, Elsa              12 Walton Track           2:52.72   2
  3 Bedell, Sarah             12 Walton Track           2:59.25   2
  4 Talati, Srishti           11 Alpha Crush            3:09.97   1
  5 McKinney, Ivy             11 Etowah Youth           3:13.90   1
  6 Moore, Kayla              10 Etowah Youth           3:15.71   1
  7 McKenzie - N, Adelaide    10 Walton Track           3:20.03   1
  8 King, Lindsey             10 Kennworth Tr           3:23.88   1
  9 Getz, Amanda              10 Kennworth Tr           3:26.89   1
 10 Limer, Emma               10 Etowah Youth           3:36.41   2
 11 Koster, Victoria          11 Walton Track           3:44.54   1
 12 McSweeney, Anne           10 Alpha Crush            3:47.80   2
 13 Rainwater, Hallie         12 Alpha Crush            4:03.03   2

1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Warnick, Gabriella        11 Walton Track           5:39.07   2
  2 McNeice, Emily            12 Walton Track           5:40.65   2
  3 Loechl, Elsa              12 Walton Track           5:46.56   2
  4 Bailey, Ella              11 Walton Track           6:00.89   2
  5 Rager, Katelyn            10 Alpha Crush            6:06.17   1
  6 Olvin, Caroline           11 Etowah Youth           6:10.93   2
  7 Dembski, Emery            10 Walton Track           6:21.59   1
  8 Pavese, Lexi              11 Etowah Youth           6:26.14   2
  9 King, Lindsey             10 Kennworth Tr           6:33.52   1
 10 Paskins, Emma             11 Alpha Crush            6:47.81   2
 11 Fairlie, Miranda          11 Alpha Crush            6:49.61   1
 12 Craig, Sydney             11 Etowah Youth           7:05.50   2
 13 Limer, Emma               10 Etowah Youth           7:06.43   1
 14 McSweeney, Anne           10 Alpha Crush            7:14.26   1
 15 Barfield, Kaylynne        11 Etowah Youth           7:35.86   1

3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ella              11 Walton Track          12:15.07
  2 Bedell, Sarah             12 Walton Track          12:19.65
  3 Olvin, Caroline           11 Etowah Youth          12:51.98
  4 Pavese, Lexi              11 Etowah Youth          13:03.84
  5 Rolen, Jenna              11 Kennworth Tr          14:36.08
  6 Craig, Sydney             11 Etowah Youth          15:15.79

High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kira              11 Kennworth Tr           4-00.00      1.21m
  2 Jewsome, Meriah           11 Kennworth Tr           3-08.00      1.11m
  2 Hampton, Jasmine          11 Kennworth Tr           3-08.00      1.11m
 -- Harvey, Sophie-Katherine  10 Walton Track                NH

Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hampton, Jasmine          11 Kennworth Tr          12-02.75      3.72m
  2 Griffin, Hannah           11 Etowah Youth          10-10.50      3.31m
  3 Smallwood, Alana          10 Kennworth Tr           9-07.00      2.92m
  4 Moore, Paige              11 Kennworth Tr           8-06.75      2.60m
  5 Dembski, Emery            10 Walton Track           8-06.50      2.60m
  6 Lyen, Ashley              11 Etowah Youth           7-04.00      2.23m
  7 Jordan, Daziane           12 Etowah Youth           5-06.00      1.67m

Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hampton, Jasmine          11 Kennworth Tr          24-08.00      7.51m
  2 Little, Kira              10 Etowah Youth          22-09.00      6.93m
  3 Bedell, Sarah             12 Walton Track          12-08.00      3.86m

Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hampton, Jasmine          11 Kennworth Tr            108-08     33.12m
  2 King, Lindsey             10 Kennworth Tr             55-04     16.86m
  3 Olvin, Caroline           11 Etowah Youth             42-09     13.03m
  4 Griffin, Hannah           11 Etowah Youth          42-08.50     13.01m
  5 Wilson, Haley             10 Kennworth Tr             30-06      9.29m
  6 Fairlie, Miranda          11 Alpha Crush              27-04      8.33m

100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Terza, Kali               13 Etowah Youth             13.16   6
  2 Sullivan, Megan           12 Kennworth Tr             14.68   2
  3 Milton, Alexis            13 Kennworth Tr             14.86   1
  4 Mestroni, Delfina         13 Kennworth Tr             15.20   1
  5 Bellamy, Kayla            12 Kennworth Tr             15.35   1
  6 Mullaney, Hannah          13 Etowah Youth             15.35   5
  7 Terry, Makayla            14 Kennworth Tr             15.42   1
  8 Kapoor, Kaya              12 Walton Track             15.42   5
  9 Hostetter - N, Sydney     13 Walton Track             15.54   4
 10 Gibbs, Kathleen           13 Walton Track             15.65   3
 11 Anderson, McKenzie        12 Etowah Youth             15.96   6
 12 Julien - N, Naila         12 Walton Track             15.97   4
 13 Van Brederode - N, Hui C  12 Walton Track             16.01   6
 14 Feemster, Anna            14 Kennworth Tr             16.10   1
 15 Joo - N, Hyunseo          13 Walton Track             16.12   4
 16 Hart - N, Sierra          14 Walton Track             16.13   2
 17 Salame, Aliyah            13 Etowah Youth             16.31   1
 18 Newsome, Alden            12 Etowah Youth             16.33   2
 19 Theriault, Haley          12 Etowah Youth             16.44   3
 20 Blanchet, Tori            14 Walton Track             16.46   3
 21 Crutchfield, Alison       12 Walton Track             16.50   3
 22 Lansdowne, Lucy           13 Walton Track             16.79   2
 23 McCollum, Isabella        13 Etowah Youth             17.24   4
 24 Campbell, Gabrielle       13 Kennworth Tr             17.50   2
 25 Mathew, Samantha          12 Walton Track             17.70   6
 26 Harvey, Lilianna          13 Walton Track             18.04   3
 27 Joseph, Sanjitha          12 Kennworth Tr             18.10   6
 28 Woody - N, Megan          12 Walton Track             18.48   4
 29 Uppalapati - N, Isha      12 Walton Track             18.72   3

200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Terza, Kali               13 Etowah Youth             27.02   5
  2 Moore, Imani              12 Unattached               28.59   2
  3 Olmore, Ellen             14 Kennworth Tr             30.61   2
  4 Milton, Alexis            13 Kennworth Tr             31.77   3
  5 Hostetter - N, Sydney     13 Walton Track             31.92   6
  6 Mestroni, Delfina         13 Kennworth Tr             32.08   1
  7 Kapoor, Kaya              12 Walton Track             32.48   4
  8 Winegar, Hannah           13 Etowah Youth             32.57   3
  9 Bellamy, Kayla            12 Kennworth Tr             33.02   5
 10 Mullaney, Hannah          13 Etowah Youth             33.16   2
 11 Deutchman, Jamie          13 Kennworth Tr             33.35   4
 12 Joo - N, Hyunseo          13 Walton Track             33.37   4
 13 Salame, Aliyah            13 Etowah Youth             33.57   5
 14 Theriault, Haley          12 Etowah Youth             33.62   5
 15 Julien - N, Naila         12 Walton Track             33.68   5
 16 Feemster, Anna            14 Kennworth Tr             34.09   3
 17 Anderson, McKenzie        12 Etowah Youth             34.16   4
 18 Ferrell, Anaya            14 Etowah Youth             34.48   4
 19 Calbert, Makenna          12 Etowah Youth             34.54   1
 20 Franklin, Maliyah         13 Etowah Youth             34.72   6
 21 Hart - N, Sierra          14 Walton Track             35.87   3
 22 Lansdowne, Lucy           13 Walton Track             35.99   3
 23 Caspersen, Ciara Grace    12 Etowah Youth             36.95   6
 24 Cutter - N, Julianna      12 Walton Track             37.50   1
 25 Joseph, Sanjitha          12 Kennworth Tr             40.81   1

400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Imani              12 Unattached             1:04.54   2
  2 Olmore, Ellen             14 Kennworth Tr           1:07.09   2
  3 Sullivan, Megan           12 Kennworth Tr           1:10.78   3
  4 Dalton, Emma              13 Kennworth Tr           1:11.78   1
  5 Gibbs, Kathleen           13 Walton Track           1:13.51   2
  6 Olvin, Veronica           12 Etowah Youth           1:13.57   1
  7 Deutchman, Jamie          13 Kennworth Tr           1:14.91   1
  8 Menshon, Taylor           13 Etowah Youth           1:15.79   3
  9 Sethna, Kiana             13 Kennworth Tr           1:17.32   1
 10 Bellamy, Kayla            12 Kennworth Tr           1:18.80   2
 11 Mathew, Samantha          12 Walton Track           1:26.23   2

800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Blank, Dani               13 Alpha Crush            2:56.24
  2 Olvin, Veronica           12 Etowah Youth           3:00.17
  3 Williams, Zelda           13 Walton Track           3:00.87
  4 Kelsch, Natalie           14 Walton Track           3:01.74
  5 Tilton, Sara              13 Kennworth Tr           3:06.07
  6 Calbert, Makenna          12 Etowah Youth           3:09.41
  7 Wilkinson, Trinity        14 Kennworth Tr           3:11.09
  8 Beach, Reagan             13 Kennworth Tr           3:12.96
  9 Minton, Audrey            13 Alpha Crush            3:16.31
 10 Flynn, Emma               12 Alpha Crush            3:18.90
 11 Windham, Katherine        13 Kennworth Tr           3:22.58
 12 Andrey, Victoria          14 Alpha Crush            3:26.31

1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blank, Dani               13 Alpha Crush            6:07.59   1
  2 Spinks, Mckinsey          12 Unattached             6:11.42   2
  3 Ferrell, Anaya            14 Etowah Youth           6:18.34   1
  4 Kelsch, Natalie           14 Walton Track           6:19.25   2
  5 Tilton, Sara              13 Kennworth Tr           6:21.85   1
  6 Theriault, Haley          12 Etowah Youth           6:22.30   1
  7 Williams, Zelda           13 Walton Track           6:23.54   2
  8 Minton, Audrey            13 Alpha Crush            6:28.34   2
  9 Prol, Madeline            12 Alpha Crush            6:30.09   2
 10 Crutchfield, Alison       12 Walton Track           6:33.46   1
 11 Calbert, Makenna          12 Etowah Youth           6:34.46   2
 12 Wilkinson, Trinity        14 Kennworth Tr           6:41.69   1
 13 Beach, Reagan             13 Kennworth Tr           6:42.39   2
 14 King, Lauren              14 Etowah Youth           6:49.86   1
 15 Flynn, Emma               12 Alpha Crush            6:50.53   1
 16 Andrey, Victoria          14 Alpha Crush            6:52.24   1
 17 Windham, Katherine        13 Kennworth Tr           6:52.76   1
 18 Calbert, Natalie          12 Etowah Youth           7:00.01   2
 19 Blanchet, Tori            14 Walton Track           7:06.74   2
 20 Phelps, Annika            14 Alpha Crush            7:15.01   2

3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lance, Meg                12 Etowah Youth          12:09.14
  2 Lippers, Erin             12 Etowah Youth          12:46.45
  3 Calbert, Makenna          12 Etowah Youth          13:45.74
  4 Calbert, Natalie          12 Etowah Youth          14:31.82
  5 Hooker, Anna              12 Etowah Youth          14:55.41

High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
 -- Hostetter - N, Sydney     13 Walton Track                NH
 -- Tilton, Sara              13 Kennworth Tr                NH
 -- Minton, Audrey            13 Alpha Crush                 NH

Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Megan           12 Kennworth Tr          12-05.50      3.79m
  2 Moore, Imani              12 Unattached            12-01.00      3.68m
  3 Dalton, Emma              13 Kennworth Tr          11-07.00      3.53m
  4 Salame, Aliyah            13 Etowah Youth          10-06.75      3.21m
  5 Minton, Audrey            13 Alpha Crush           10-00.00      3.04m
  6 Newsome, Alden            12 Etowah Youth           9-04.00      2.84m
  7 Campbell, Gabrielle       13 Kennworth Tr           9-03.00      2.81m
  8 Bellamy, Kayla            12 Kennworth Tr           8-02.25      2.49m

Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Newsome, Alden            12 Etowah Youth          24-09.00      7.54m
  2 Terry, Makayla            14 Kennworth Tr          22-02.00      6.75m
  3 Winegar, Hannah           13 Etowah Youth          20-06.00      6.24m
  4 Anderson, McKenzie        12 Etowah Youth          20-02.00      6.14m
  5 Joseph, Sanjitha          12 Kennworth Tr          19-07.00      5.96m
  6 Olvin, Veronica           12 Etowah Youth          19-05.00      5.91m
  7 McCollum, Isabella        13 Etowah Youth          17-09.00      5.41m
  8 Theriault, Haley          12 Etowah Youth          14-03.00      4.34m
  9 Caspersen, Ciara Grace    12 Etowah Youth          10-04.00      3.14m

Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Harvey, Lilianna          13 Walton Track             49-01     14.96m
  2 Spratt, Faith             13 Etowah Youth             46-06     14.17m

100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 George, Samantha          15 Kennworth Tr             14.41
  2 Connally, Nitara          14 Kennworth Tr             15.12
  3 McNeal, Audrey            14 Kennworth Tr             15.23
  4 Corcoran, Madalyn         14 Walton Track             16.13
  5 Ludwick, Olivia           15 Kennworth Tr             16.25

200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 George, Samantha          15 Kennworth Tr             29.74
  2 Makboul, Sara             14 Etowah Youth             31.59

400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Woodruff, Macie Grace     14 Etowah Youth           1:12.60
  2 Makboul, Sara             14 Etowah Youth           1:15.51
  3 Corcoran, Madalyn         14 Walton Track           1:20.31

800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Spinks, Cheyenne          15 Unattached             2:37.02

1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Spinks, Cheyenne          15 Unattached             5:28.52

High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
 -- McNeal, Audrey            14 Kennworth Tr                NH

Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Madalyn         14 Walton Track          12-01.00      3.68m
  2 Ludwick, Olivia           15 Kennworth Tr          10-01.00      3.07m

100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Louis, Brianca            16 Kennworth Tr             14.94

200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Louis, Brianca            16 Kennworth Tr             30.89

800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Morgan, Charis            16 Etowah Youth           2:56.91

1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Morgan, Charis            16 Etowah Youth           5:59.08

100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jeremiah           7 Etowah Youth             17.16   3
  2 Geday, Gabriel             7 Kennworth Tr             17.91   1
  3 Thomas, Jordan             6 Etowah Youth             18.31   4
  4 Thomas, Oren               7 Etowah Youth             18.39   5
  5 Smallwood, Amari           6 Kennworth Tr             18.43   5
  6 Dennis - N, Ramsey         7 Walton Track             18.64   3
  7 Schuster, Franklin         7 Etowah Youth             18.68   3
  8 James - N, Coy             7 Walton Track             18.72   2
  9 Chari - N, Keith           6 Walton Track             18.75   3
 10 Bartholomew, Kenneth       8 Etowah Youth             19.22   5
 11 Parker, James              6 Kennworth Tr             19.22   2
 12 Jewsome, Merrell           6 Kennworth Tr             19.55   5
 13 Ford, Jackson              7 Etowah Youth             20.68   4
 14 Graaff, Caleb              7 Etowah Youth             20.88   4
 15 Jaramillo-Cadavid, Tomas   5 Kennworth Tr             22.34   3
 16 Tharpe, Ryland             5 Etowah Youth             22.91   4
 17 Rhoden - N, Raleigh        8 Walton Track             22.96   2
 18 Fourneir - N, Asher        7 Walton Track             23.10   2
 19 Joseph, Sujay              6 Kennworth Tr             23.18   1
 20 Mathew - N, Shane          5 Walton Track             24.14   2
 21 Thomas, Elijah             5 Etowah Youth             24.40   4
 22 Hambrick, Garrett          5 Walton Track             24.94   5
 23 Haffner, Elijah            7 Etowah Youth             27.39   1

200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooks, Ezra               8 Walton Track             36.92   4
  2 Geday, Gabriel             7 Kennworth Tr             37.89   1
  3 Wheeler, Georges           7 Walton Track             38.89   3
  4 Schuster, Franklin         7 Etowah Youth             39.95   3
  5 Chari - N, Keith           6 Walton Track             40.13   5
  6 Anand - N, Anish           6 Walton Track             40.47   3
  7 Dennis - N, Ramsey         7 Walton Track             40.82   3
  8 McKinney, Colton           8 Etowah Youth             41.09   2
  9 Bartholomew, Kenneth       8 Etowah Youth             41.13   1
 10 Smallwood, Amari           6 Kennworth Tr             41.38   1
 11 Mody, Parth                7 Alpha Crush              43.11   5
 12 Henderson, Kenneth         6 Etowah Youth             43.91   4
 13 Killam, Matthew            8 Etowah Youth             43.92   2
 14 Parker, James              6 Kennworth Tr             45.35   1
 15 Jewsome, Merrell           6 Kennworth Tr             45.60   3
 16 Ford, Jackson              7 Etowah Youth             47.65   5
 17 Jaramillo-Cadavid, Tomas   5 Kennworth Tr             48.84   1
 18 Fourneir - N, Asher        7 Walton Track             49.78   2
 19 Joseph, Sujay              6 Kennworth Tr             50.80   3
 20 Mathew - N, Shane          5 Walton Track             52.16   4
 21 Tharpe, Ryland             5 Etowah Youth             52.29   2
 22 Haffner, Elijah            7 Etowah Youth           1:00.54   2

400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jeremiah           7 Etowah Youth           1:27.76   4
  2 Mody, Parth                7 Alpha Crush            1:27.87   4
  3 Smallwood, Amari           6 Kennworth Tr           1:28.30   1
  4 Wheeler, Georges           7 Walton Track           1:28.80   3
  5 Killam, Matthew            8 Etowah Youth           1:29.96   1
  6 McKinney, Colton           8 Etowah Youth           1:30.14   3
  7 Henderson, Kenneth         6 Etowah Youth           1:31.07   4
  8 Brooks, Ezra               8 Walton Track           1:32.26   2
  9 Tharpe, Bryson             8 Etowah Youth           1:35.73   3
 10 Bartholomew, Kenneth       8 Etowah Youth           1:39.14   1
 11 Thomas, Jordan             6 Etowah Youth           1:39.93   1
 12 Thomas, Oren               7 Etowah Youth           1:39.95   1
 13 Ford, Jackson              7 Etowah Youth           1:41.87   3
 14 Fourneir - N, Asher        7 Walton Track           1:44.46   2
 15 Jaramillo-Cadavid, Tomas   5 Kennworth Tr           1:46.05   4
 16 Joseph, Sujay              6 Kennworth Tr           1:46.64   1
 17 Rhoden - N, Raleigh        8 Walton Track           1:48.18   3
 18 Hambrick, Garrett          5 Walton Track           1:58.69   2
 19 Thomas, Elijah             5 Etowah Youth           2:11.03   2

800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Henderson, Kenneth         6 Etowah Youth           3:22.16
  2 Mody, Parth                7 Alpha Crush            3:22.97
  3 Killam, Matthew            8 Etowah Youth           3:28.39
  4 Tharpe, Bryson             8 Etowah Youth           3:31.26
  5 Grant, Jacob               7 Alpha Crush            3:52.26

1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ellingson, Thijs           7 Unattached             6:08.26
  2 Carlin, Avery              7 Walton Track           7:15.30
  3 Thomas, Oren               7 Etowah Youth           7:22.74
  4 Thomas, Jeremiah           7 Etowah Youth           7:47.49
  5 Thomas, Jordan             6 Etowah Youth           7:47.58
  6 Grant, Jacob               7 Alpha Crush            7:53.77

Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Ezra               8 Walton Track           8-03.00      2.51m
  2 McKinney, Colton           8 Etowah Youth           7-04.00      2.23m
  3 Parker, James              6 Kennworth Tr           7-01.00      2.15m

Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Graaff, Caleb              7 Etowah Youth          17-03.00      5.25m

Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Graaff, Caleb              7 Etowah Youth             41-07     12.67m
  2 Geday, Gabriel             7 Kennworth Tr             41-05     12.62m
  3 Carlin, Avery              7 Walton Track             25-03      7.69m
  4 Tharpe, Bryson             8 Etowah Youth             24-02      7.36m
  5 Parker, James              6 Kennworth Tr          20-09.50      6.33m

100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Awoleye, David             8 Walton Track             15.25   3
  2 Knowles, Ira               8 Kennworth Tr             15.49   5
  3 Malloy, David              9 Kennworth Tr             15.93   4
  4 Tillman, Jordan            8 Kennworth Tr             16.10   5
  5 Greblick - N, Robert       9 Walton Track             16.19   1
  6 Valentine, Myles           9 Kennworth Tr             16.29   2
  7 Ackerman - N, Will        10 Walton Track             16.35   1
  8 Koita, Isaac               8 Walton Track             16.50   3
  9 Price, Victor              8 Kennworth Tr             16.53   3
 10 Hunter, Gavon             10 Kennworth Tr             16.67   3
 11 Anand - N, Ashwin          9 Walton Track             16.79   1
 12 Anderson, Oliver          10 Kennworth Tr             16.83   1
 13 Wilkinson, Sean            9 Kennworth Tr             16.87   1
 14 Wolfenbarger, William      9 Kennworth Tr             16.97   4
 15 Sarden - N, Aiden          8 Walton Track             17.15   2
 16 Becerra - N, Yisrael       9 Walton Track             17.19   2
 17 Coccellato, Tyler          9 Etowah Youth             17.28   4
 18 Tis - N, Landon           10 Walton Track             17.46   4
 19 Novoselsky - N, Preston    8 Walton Track             17.54   2
 20 Vos, Jake                  9 Alpha Crush              17.81   3
 21 Fourneir - N, Chase        9 Walton Track             17.86   3
 22 Carey, Anderson            9 Walton Track             18.00   2
 23 Cressman - N, Emerson      8 Walton Track             18.61   5
 24 Boykins, Solomon          10 Kennworth Tr             18.96   4
 25 Scott - N, Alex            9 Walton Track             20.02   5
 26 Davis, Hunter              8 Alpha Crush              21.56   5

200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Malloy, David              9 Kennworth Tr             32.52   5
  2 Awoleye, David             8 Walton Track             33.84   3
  3 Wolfenbarger, William      9 Kennworth Tr             34.27   4
  4 Knowles, Ira               8 Kennworth Tr             34.28   1
  5 Ackerman - N, Will        10 Walton Track             34.41   4
  6 Von Seeger, Devin          8 Etowah Youth             34.48   5
  7 Price, Victor              8 Kennworth Tr             35.50   5
  8 Valentine, Myles           9 Kennworth Tr             35.76   5
  9 Wilson, Shawn              9 Kennworth Tr             36.32   1
 10 Greblick - N, Robert       9 Walton Track             36.43   4
 11 Hunter, Gavon             10 Kennworth Tr             36.43   2
 12 Sarden - N, Aiden          8 Walton Track             36.63   2
 13 Marrero, James             9 Etowah Youth             36.78   1
 14 Turner, Bryson             8 Walton Track             36.87   3
 15 Anand - N, Ashwin          9 Walton Track             36.95   1
 16 Tis - N, Landon           10 Walton Track             37.45   4
 17 Becerra - N, Yisrael       9 Walton Track             38.44   3
 18 Wilkinson, Sean            9 Kennworth Tr             38.73   2
 19 Fourneir - N, Chase        9 Walton Track             38.83   3
 20 Coccellato, Tyler          9 Etowah Youth             39.14   2
 21 Cressman - N, Emerson      8 Walton Track             39.22   5
 22 Gurley - N, Liam           9 Walton Track             39.27   5
 23 Novoselsky - N, Preston    8 Walton Track             39.80   2
 24 Daumeyer, Joe              9 Alpha Crush              42.78   4
 25 Muehlberger, Jake          9 Etowah Youth             43.48   2
 26 Davis, Hunter              8 Alpha Crush              48.44   1

400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Awoleye, David             8 Walton Track           1:12.31   4
  2 Malloy, David              9 Kennworth Tr           1:13.18   3
  3 Gross, Tyler               8 Kennworth Tr           1:14.86   3
  4 Tolchinsky, Dylan          9 Walton Track           1:16.51   1
  5 Wilson, Shawn              9 Kennworth Tr           1:18.84   1
  6 Turner, Bryson             8 Walton Track           1:18.90   2
  7 Kernan, Tim               10 Alpha Crush            1:19.05   1
  8 Abel, Gregory              9 Walton Track           1:19.17   2
  9 Von Seeger, Devin          8 Etowah Youth           1:20.49   4
 10 Douglas, Jonah             9 Walton Track           1:20.75   5
 11 Gurley - N, Liam           9 Walton Track           1:21.31   1
 12 Marrero, James             9 Etowah Youth           1:22.70   2
 13 Keel - N, James            8 Walton Track           1:22.75   2
 14 Price, Victor              8 Kennworth Tr           1:23.67   3
 15 Lippers, Will              8 Etowah Youth           1:25.72   4
 16 Wolfenbarger, William      9 Kennworth Tr           1:26.00   4
 17 Carey, Anderson            9 Walton Track           1:26.75   2
 18 Morin, Kiefer              9 Walton Track           1:26.79   5
 19 Bryan, Cooper             10 Etowah Youth           1:27.61   3
 20 Becerra - N, Yisrael       9 Walton Track           1:28.10   5
 21 Anderson, Nathan           9 Etowah Youth           1:28.57   1
 22 Pearson, Connor            9 Etowah Youth           1:30.24   4
 23 Yuhas, Drew                9 Alpha Crush            1:35.18   1
 24 Daumeyer, Joe              9 Alpha Crush            1:36.26   4
 25 Van Loo, Christian         8 Alpha Crush            1:39.74   5
 26 Haffner, Hilkiah           8 Etowah Youth           1:46.35   5
 27 Watkins, Caleb             8 Etowah Youth           1:56.23   3

800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kernan, Tim               10 Alpha Crush            3:00.13
  2 Gross, Tyler               8 Kennworth Tr           3:01.58
  3 Gurley - N, Liam           9 Walton Track           3:02.80
  4 Abel, Gregory              9 Walton Track           3:05.89
  5 Vos, Jake                  9 Alpha Crush            3:12.12
  6 Ghent, Andrew             10 Alpha Crush            3:22.44
  7 Marrero, James             9 Etowah Youth           3:22.56
  8 Fletcher, Ethan            9 Etowah Youth           3:22.99
  9 Keel - N, James            8 Walton Track           3:32.35
 10 Bryan, Cooper             10 Etowah Youth           3:34.60
 11 Yuhas, Drew                9 Alpha Crush            3:40.82
 12 Anderson, Nathan           9 Etowah Youth           3:43.10
 13 Kalia - N, Rohan           9 Walton Track           3:54.41
 14 Naughton, Liam             8 Etowah Youth           3:56.36
 15 Haffner, Hilkiah           8 Etowah Youth           4:03.69
 16 Van Loo, Christian         8 Alpha Crush            4:18.81

1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, John            10 Walton Track           5:30.62
  2 Kernan, Tim               10 Alpha Crush            5:50.30
  3 Gross, Tyler               8 Kennworth Tr           6:06.98
  4 Coccellato, Tyler          9 Etowah Youth           6:22.16
  5 Ghent, Andrew             10 Alpha Crush            6:23.57
  6 Fletcher, Ethan            9 Etowah Youth           6:28.29
  7 Douglas, Jonah             9 Walton Track           6:32.86
  8 Bailey, Sawyer             9 Walton Track           6:38.48
  9 Morin, Kiefer              9 Walton Track           6:41.53
 10 Lippers, Will              8 Etowah Youth           7:04.72
 11 Pearson, Connor            9 Etowah Youth           7:37.32

High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kernan, Tim               10 Alpha Crush            3-10.00      1.16m
  2 Mitchell, John            10 Walton Track           3-08.00      1.11m

Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Oliver          10 Kennworth Tr          10-02.50      3.11m
  2 Hunter, Gavon             10 Kennworth Tr           9-01.50      2.78m
  3 Kalia - N, Rohan           9 Walton Track           8-03.00      2.51m
  4 Koita, Isaac               8 Walton Track           8-00.50      2.45m
  5 Novoselsky - N, Preston    8 Walton Track           7-04.25      2.24m
  6 Von Seeger, Devin          8 Etowah Youth           5-09.00      1.75m
  7 Van Loo, Christian         8 Alpha Crush            5-04.00      1.62m

Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, John            10 Walton Track          17-00.00      5.18m
  2 Vos, Jake                  9 Alpha Crush           15-10.00      4.82m
  3 Bryan, Cooper             10 Etowah Youth          14-01.00      4.29m
  4 Boykins, Solomon          10 Kennworth Tr          13-02.00      4.01m
  5 Watkins, Caleb             8 Etowah Youth          13-00.00      3.96m
 -- Pearson, Connor            9 Etowah Youth                ND

Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sarden - N, Aiden          8 Walton Track          58-01.50     17.71m
  2 Wilson, Shawn              9 Kennworth Tr          57-00.50     17.38m
  3 Wilkinson, Sean            9 Kennworth Tr             52-06     16.00m
  4 Vos, Jake                  9 Alpha Crush           47-01.50     14.36m
  5 Watkins, Caleb             8 Etowah Youth             46-11     14.30m
  6 Knowles, Ira               8 Kennworth Tr             44-04     13.51m
  7 Boykins, Solomon          10 Kennworth Tr             40-01     12.21m
  8 Muehlberger, Jake          9 Etowah Youth             39-06     12.03m
  9 Tis - N, Landon           10 Walton Track             38-09     11.81m
 10 Lippers, Will              8 Etowah Youth             32-09      9.98m
 11 Fourneir - N, Chase        9 Walton Track          24-11.50      7.60m
 12 Fletcher, Ethan            9 Etowah Youth             23-03      7.08m
 -- Tillman, Jordan            8 Kennworth Tr                ND

100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gregg, Kennedy            11 Unattached               14.02   4
  2 Mason, Kyle               12 Kennworth Tr             14.03   2
  3 Moses, Zachary            12 Walton Track             14.41   3
  4 Kernan, Michael           12 Alpha Crush              14.62   2
  5 Maxime, Jamir             11 Etowah Youth             14.66   5
  6 Awoleye, Jonathan         11 Walton Track             14.76   4
  7 Little, Kai               11 Etowah Youth             15.13   1
  8 Smith, Marcellus          12 Kennworth Tr             15.41   6
  9 Garrett, Dekhi            11 Kennworth Tr             15.42   3
 10 Leveridges, Dawson        11 Kennworth Tr             15.51   1
 11 Geday, Kalayu             10 Kennworth Tr             15.72   3
 12 Nixon II - N, Theron      11 Walton Track             15.78   1
 13 Rhyant, Jeremiah          11 Kennworth Tr             15.95   5
 14 Lewis, Alexander          11 Kennworth Tr             16.10   5
 15 Anand - N, Ashkay         11 Walton Track             16.22   4
 16 Mahon-Merriman, Aidan     11 Etowah Youth             16.57   2
 17 Newman, William           11 Kennworth Tr             16.66   4
 18 Koita, Cheikh             12 Walton Track             16.84   1
 19 Majd, Ryan                12 Etowah Youth             16.97   1
 20 Verdon, Jace              11 Walton Track             17.22   4
 21 Majd, Daniel              12 Etowah Youth             17.49   3
 22 Liles, Tyler              11 Etowah Youth             17.49   5
 23 Johnson, Alsemaj          10 Kennworth Tr             17.75   3
 24 Hostetter - N, James      10 Walton Track             17.82   1
 25 Coccellato, Hunter        11 Etowah Youth             18.13   2
 26 Whitfield, Jack           10 Kennworth Tr             18.16   3
 27 Tenisci - N, Ryan         10 Walton Track             18.22   2
 28 Cole, Shawn               11 Etowah Youth             19.13   2
 29 Sharrow, William          11 Walton Track             20.00   6

200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gregg, Kennedy            11 Unattached               28.79   3
  2 Mason, Kyle               12 Kennworth Tr             29.95   2
  3 Maxime, Jamir             11 Etowah Youth             31.50   1
  4 Garrett, Dekhi            11 Kennworth Tr             32.00   2
  5 Awoleye, Jonathan         11 Walton Track             32.17   4
  6 Geday, Kalayu             10 Kennworth Tr             33.30   3
  7 Smith, Marcellus          12 Kennworth Tr             33.32   1
  8 Leveridges, Dawson        11 Kennworth Tr             33.32   3
  9 Rhyant, Jeremiah          11 Kennworth Tr             34.25   4
 10 Vignone - N, Andrew       12 Walton Track             34.51   5
 11 Anand - N, Ashkay         11 Walton Track             34.71   3
 12 Edusei, Jalen             10 Kennworth Tr             35.35   1
 13 Lewis, Alexander          11 Kennworth Tr             35.82   2
 14 Coccellato, Hunter        11 Etowah Youth             37.27   5
 15 Koita, Cheikh             12 Walton Track             37.36   2
 16 Whitfield, Jack           10 Kennworth Tr             38.93   4
 17 Newman, William           11 Kennworth Tr             39.27   1
 18 Johnson, Alsemaj          10 Kennworth Tr             39.43   2
 19 Hostetter - N, James      10 Walton Track             39.99   2
 20 DeCarlo, Michael          11 Alpha Crush              40.01   1
 21 Preston, Blake            10 Etowah Youth             40.08   4
 22 Sharrow, William          11 Walton Track             46.41   1

400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kernan, Michael           12 Alpha Crush            1:10.26   2
  2 Moses, Zachary            12 Walton Track           1:10.51   3
  3 Leveridges, Dawson        11 Kennworth Tr           1:13.40   1
  4 Geday, Kalayu             10 Kennworth Tr           1:14.09   3
  5 Awoleye, Jonathan         11 Walton Track           1:14.97   2
  6 Newman, William           11 Kennworth Tr           1:19.56   3
  7 Zimmer, Colin             12 Walton Track           1:22.21   1
  8 DeCarlo, Michael          11 Alpha Crush            1:25.03   2

800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sharp, Samuel             12 Kennworth Tr           2:49.42
  2 Vignone - N, Andrew       12 Walton Track           2:53.15
  3 Phillips, Owen            11 Alpha Crush            2:54.67
  4 Doran, Andrew             11 Etowah Youth           2:56.54
  5 Salvadori, Nicolas        10 Alpha Crush            3:09.80
  6 Wolfenbarger, Gavin       11 Kennworth Tr           3:11.30
  7 Graaff, Haden             10 Etowah Youth           3:14.16
  8 Pendley, Owen             11 Kennworth Tr           3:20.65
  9 Majd, Daniel              12 Etowah Youth           3:21.26
 10 Quirk, Paul               11 Walton Track           3:29.20
 11 Majd, Ryan                12 Etowah Youth           3:31.89

1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mahon-Merriman, Aidan     11 Etowah Youth           5:35.60   1
  2 Sharp, Samuel             12 Kennworth Tr           5:39.59   1
  3 Ellingson, Ry             10 Unattached             5:42.73   2
  4 Eye, Seth                 11 Etowah Youth           5:43.87   1
  5 Kernan, Michael           12 Alpha Crush            5:51.73   1
  6 Doran, Andrew             11 Etowah Youth           5:52.68   2
  7 Mahorner, Andrew          11 Kennworth Tr           5:53.88   2
  8 Wolfenbarger, Gavin       11 Kennworth Tr           5:56.12   1
  9 Salvadori, Nicolas        10 Alpha Crush            6:03.52   2
 10 Ellsworth, Kyle           12 Unattached             6:04.17   2
 11 Daniels, Tyler            11 Etowah Youth           6:04.66   2
 12 Brenneman, Benny          11 Walton Track           6:09.70   2
 13 Martin, Noah              12 Alpha Crush            6:43.32   1
 14 Pendley, Owen             11 Kennworth Tr           6:53.79   1
 15 DeCarlo, Michael          11 Alpha Crush            7:00.62   1
 16 Quirk, Paul               11 Walton Track           7:12.70   1
 17 Coccellato, Hunter        11 Etowah Youth           7:15.49   1

3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cole, Timothy             10 Alpha Crush           11:18.40
  2 Mahorner, Andrew          11 Kennworth Tr          12:33.67
  3 Daniels, Tyler            11 Etowah Youth          12:39.21
  4 Martin, Noah              12 Alpha Crush           13:08.64
  5 Zimmer, Colin             12 Walton Track          13:20.28

High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nixon II - N, Theron      11 Walton Track           4-06.00      1.37m
  2 Mason, Kyle               12 Kennworth Tr           4-00.00      1.21m
  3 Kernan, Michael           12 Alpha Crush            3-10.00      1.16m
 -- Edusei, Jalen             10 Kennworth Tr                NH

Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Little, Kai               11 Etowah Youth          12-02.00      3.70m
  2 Phillips, Owen            11 Alpha Crush           11-07.00      3.53m
  3 Nixon II - N, Theron      11 Walton Track          11-03.00      3.42m
  4 Smith, Marcellus          12 Kennworth Tr          10-05.00      3.17m
  5 Lewis, Alexander          11 Kennworth Tr          10-03.00      3.12m
  6 Whitfield, Jack           10 Kennworth Tr          10-00.00      3.04m
  7 Maxime, Jamir             11 Etowah Youth           9-08.00      2.94m
  8 Doran, Andrew             11 Etowah Youth           9-07.00      2.92m
  9 Eye, Seth                 11 Etowah Youth           9-05.00      2.87m
 10 Quirk, Paul               11 Walton Track           9-01.50      2.78m
 11 Daniels, Tyler            11 Etowah Youth           8-10.00      2.69m
 12 Rhyant, Jeremiah          11 Kennworth Tr           8-02.00      2.48m
 13 Johnson, Alsemaj          10 Kennworth Tr           7-11.00      2.41m
 14 Tenisci - N, Ryan         10 Walton Track           7-02.50      2.19m
 15 Cole, Shawn               11 Etowah Youth           6-06.00      1.98m

Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Little, Kai               11 Etowah Youth          23-00.00      7.01m
  2 Liles, Tyler              11 Etowah Youth          22-04.00      6.80m
  3 Sharrow, William          11 Walton Track          21-03.00      6.47m
  4 Koita, Cheikh             12 Walton Track          19-04.00      5.89m
  5 Graaff, Haden             10 Etowah Youth          15-05.00      4.69m
  6 Edusei, Jalen             10 Kennworth Tr          14-10.00      4.52m

Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kernan, Michael           12 Alpha Crush              97-01     29.59m
  2 Sharp, Samuel             12 Kennworth Tr             90-00     27.43m
  3 Mahon-Merriman, Aidan     11 Etowah Youth          73-06.50     22.41m
  4 Verdon, Jace              11 Walton Track             73-02     22.30m
  5 Liles, Tyler              11 Etowah Youth             61-11     18.87m
  6 Phillips, Owen            11 Alpha Crush           60-00.50     18.30m
  7 Graaff, Haden             10 Etowah Youth          59-04.50     18.09m
  8 Tenisci - N, Ryan         10 Walton Track             42-09     13.03m
  9 Cole, Shawn               11 Etowah Youth             25-06      7.77m

100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jewsome, Merari           13 Kennworth Tr             13.11   2
  2 Von Seeger, Max           13 Etowah Youth             13.96   1
  3 Boudreaux - N, Mitchel    13 Walton Track             13.97   4
  4 Hooks, Elijah             13 Kennworth Tr             14.21   3
  5 Maxie, Miles              12 Kennworth Tr             14.29   4
  6 Josephs, Joshua           12 Kennworth Tr             14.34   2
  7 Bratton, Kole             13 Kennworth Tr             14.77   2
  8 Tenisci - N, Jacob        14 Walton Track             14.80   1
  9 Starns - N, James         13 Walton Track             15.01   4
 10 Thornton, Samuel          13 Walton Track             15.16   3
 11 Alvarez, Andrew           12 Alpha Crush              15.62   4
 12 Talati, Sparsh            12 Alpha Crush              15.65   3
 13 Jackson, Jaylen           13 Kennworth Tr             15.68   3
 14 Critser, Chase            13 Alpha Crush              16.03   2
 15 Jessop - N, Corey         14 Walton Track             16.30   2
 16 Kagan - N, Edward         13 Walton Track             16.31   1
 17 Edusei, Enoch             14 Kennworth Tr             16.41   2
 18 Verdon, Julian            13 Walton Track             16.61   1
 19 Winokur - N, Matthew      12 Walton Track             16.82   3

200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jewsome, Merari           13 Kennworth Tr             27.38   2
  2 Jennings, Hunter          14 Kennworth Tr             28.26   2
  3 Hooks, Elijah             13 Kennworth Tr             28.76   1
  4 Boudreaux - N, Mitchel    13 Walton Track             29.15   1
  5 Von Seeger, Max           13 Etowah Youth             29.75   2
  6 Maxie, Miles              12 Kennworth Tr             30.21   2
  7 Josephs, Joshua           12 Kennworth Tr             30.29   4
  8 Bratton, Kole             13 Kennworth Tr             31.45   2
  9 Tenisci - N, Jacob        14 Walton Track             31.50   3
 10 Starns - N, James         13 Walton Track             32.36   1
 11 Jones, Robert             12 Walton Track             34.09   4
 12 Thornton, Samuel          13 Walton Track             34.09   1
 13 Jackson, Jaylen           13 Kennworth Tr             34.11   3
 14 Jessop - N, Corey         14 Walton Track             34.38   3
 15 Winokur - N, Matthew      12 Walton Track             34.63   1

400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams III, Errol       13 Alpha Crush            1:02.41   2
  2 Lloyd, Tucker             14 Walton Track           1:08.86   1
  3 Von Seeger, Max           13 Etowah Youth           1:09.45   2
  4 Alvarez, Andrew           12 Alpha Crush            1:10.82   2
  5 Jones, Robert             12 Walton Track           1:19.75   1
  6 Hufnagel, Joss            13 Alpha Crush            1:24.38   2
  7 Kalia - N, Mehul          12 Walton Track           1:26.61   1

800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brown, William            14 Walton Track           2:31.28
  2 Bobak, Zachary            12 Unattached             2:45.30
  3 Edens, Samuel             13 Walton Track           3:03.71
  4 Critser, Chase            13 Alpha Crush            3:12.16
  5 Bell, Devin               12 Kennworth Tr           3:13.77
  6 Hufnagel, Joss            13 Alpha Crush            3:14.35
  7 Kalia - N, Mehul          12 Walton Track           3:14.53

1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ellingson, Tait           13 Unattached             4:53.33
  2 Tavani, RJ                13 Alpha Crush            5:01.56
  3 Brown, William            14 Walton Track           5:02.83
  4 Hakes, William            12 Walton Track           5:30.03
  5 Tate, Matthew             12 Walton Track           5:51.74
  6 Albert, Colin             13 Kennworth Tr           6:03.85
  7 Talati, Sparsh            12 Alpha Crush            6:04.11
  8 Edens, Samuel             13 Walton Track           6:07.75
  9 Getz, Kyle                13 Kennworth Tr           6:10.08
 10 Fairlie, Nathan           14 Alpha Crush            6:15.38
 11 Bell, Devin               12 Kennworth Tr           6:15.47
 12 Critser, Chase            13 Alpha Crush            6:30.20

3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tavani, RJ                13 Alpha Crush           10:37.35
  2 Lloyd, Tucker             14 Walton Track          11:07.20
  3 Bobak, Zachary            12 Unattached            11:08.82
  4 Tate, Matthew             12 Walton Track          11:38.68
  5 Ashe, Matthew             13 Alpha Crush           11:42.63
  6 Albert, Colin             13 Kennworth Tr          12:31.72
  7 Nichols, Ethan            12 Etowah Youth          12:37.96

High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jennings, Hunter          14 Kennworth Tr           5-08.00      1.72m
  2 Jewsome, Merari           13 Kennworth Tr           4-08.00      1.42m
 -- Verdon, Julian            13 Walton Track                NH
 -- Jones, Robert             12 Walton Track                NH

Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Von Seeger, Max           13 Etowah Youth          14-01.50      4.30m
  2 Bratton, Kole             13 Kennworth Tr          13-03.00      4.03m
  3 Tenisci - N, Jacob        14 Walton Track          13-01.50      4.00m
  4 Thornton, Samuel          13 Walton Track          12-06.00      3.81m
  5 Hooks, Elijah             13 Kennworth Tr          12-05.50      3.79m
  6 Jessop - N, Corey         14 Walton Track          12-03.00      3.73m
  7 Starns - N, James         13 Walton Track          12-01.00      3.68m
  8 Edusei, Enoch             14 Kennworth Tr          11-01.00      3.37m
  9 Jackson, Jaylen           13 Kennworth Tr          11-00.00      3.35m
 10 Kagan - N, Edward         13 Walton Track           9-06.00      2.89m
 11 Kalia - N, Mehul          12 Walton Track           9-04.00      2.84m

Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Edusei, Enoch             14 Kennworth Tr          28-03.00      8.61m
  2 Fairlie, Nathan           14 Alpha Crush           18-07.00      5.66m

Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Edens, Samuel             13 Walton Track             67-03     20.49m
  2 Spratt, Luke              13 Etowah Youth             56-08     17.27m
  3 Fairlie, Nathan           14 Alpha Crush              30-04      9.24m

100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Gavin         14 Etowah Youth             12.54
  2 Valbuena, Ethan           14 Kennworth Tr             13.18
  3 Cintron, Ethan            14 Etowah Youth             13.75
  4 Freeman, Thomas           15 Etowah Youth             14.00
  5 Hood, William             14 Walton Track             15.93

200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Alkins, Rashon            14 Kennworth Tr             25.43
  2 Valbuena, Ethan           14 Kennworth Tr             27.62
  3 Cintron, Ethan            14 Etowah Youth             28.81
  4 Freeman, Thomas           15 Etowah Youth             29.07

400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Alkins, Rashon            14 Kennworth Tr             55.42
  2 Getz, Ryan                14 Kennworth Tr           1:04.92
  3 Cintron, Ethan            14 Etowah Youth           1:06.08
  4 Freeman, Thomas           15 Etowah Youth           1:07.33
  5 Hood, William             14 Walton Track           1:13.05

800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Alkins, Rashon            14 Kennworth Tr           2:26.74
  2 Getz, Ryan                14 Kennworth Tr           2:49.49

1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pelland, Brian            14 Alpha Crush            5:10.27
  2 Killam, Elliott           15 Etowah Youth           5:20.73
  3 Gnagey, Braiden           14 Kennworth Tr           6:01.37
  4 Braggs, Ryan              15 Etowah Youth           6:35.36

3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pelland, Brian            14 Alpha Crush           10:37.21
  2 Bagwell, Owen             14 Alpha Crush           11:10.52
  3 Killam, Elliott           15 Etowah Youth          11:28.58
  4 Wyman, Matthew            14 Kennworth Tr          12:09.68
  5 Rolen, Michael            14 Kennworth Tr          13:55.89

High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Alkins, Rashon            14 Kennworth Tr           5-08.00      1.72m

Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Valbuena, Ethan           14 Kennworth Tr          15-05.50      4.71m

Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Gavin         14 Etowah Youth            113-03     34.51m
  2 Sprecher, Thomas          14 Walton Track             55-09     16.99m

1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kraus, Kyle               16 Unattached             4:45.25