Meet Results - USATF XC Developmental Meet #4 - Boundary Waters Park - October 22, 2016

Notes:
  • The athlete ages in the 15-18 age divisions, boys and girls, are suspect.
  • There were a couple of prominent issues with the meet. We had many instances where the athletes were not picked up by timing mats and are not on the results. There are too many for it all to be individual mistakes. It is looking like the timing mats were not registering all athletes correctly. We will be working with the timing company to ensure this won’t happen again.
  • There were problems with the course and the distances run. Quite honestly, this was a miscommunication with the various teams hosting the meet. It was a case of “too many cooks in the kitchen” which we apologize for. For future meets where there is no single team hosting, we will make sure all are on the same page. After discussing with many of the athletes and coaches helping out, we have determined that they ran the following distances after calculating out the length based on the measurements made on Friday of the various sections of course.
    • 2K – Was actually 2.35K
    • 3K – Was actually 2.8K, this was expected and not a mistake
    • 4K – Was actually 4.5K
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarden, Haley              8 Walton Youth          10:06.73    1
  2 Erath, Audrey              8 Unattached            10:29.11
  3 Kallbreier, Abbie         10 Etowah Youth          10:29.26    2
  4 Burke, Gianna              8 Marietta Track Club   10:47.59
  5 Logan, Mariah              8 Savannah Cha          10:50.49
  6 Delgado, Nicole            8 Walton Youth          10:53.54    3
  7 McQuade, Andie             7 Ptc Flash             10:57.52    4
  8 Eaker, Allie               8 Jackrabbit R          11:11.43    5
  9 Matthews, Lillian          8 Walton Youth          11:11.43    6
 10 Franklin, Aubrey           7 Ptc Flash             11:14.88    7
 11 Bailey, Byrdie             8 Marietta Track Club   11:17.38
 12 Holland, Emily             7 Etowah Youth          11:24.80    8
 13 Al-Ghani, Myah             8 Jackrabbit R          11:40.71    9
 14 Bryant, Genevieve          7 Ptc Flash             11:43.01   10
 15 Rountree, Elizabeth Libb   8 DeKalb Trailblazers   11:44.75   11
 16 Delgado, Louise            7 Walton Youth          11:45.96   12
 17 Grogan, Charlie Sue        7 Cherokee Jun          11:48.06
 18 Williamson, Macie          8 DeKalb Trailblazers   11:52.27   13
 19 Matthews, Ava              8 Walton Youth          11:56.69   14
 20 Jackson, Ramsey            8 DeKalb Trailblazers   11:59.97   15
 21 Daniels, Mallory           8 Etowah Youth          12:20.27   16
 22 Clay, Emma                 7 Creekview Jr          12:26.69
 23 Gutta, Seetha              7 Lassiter Jun          12:38.58
 24 Hake, Kendall              8 Walton Youth          12:43.36   17
 25 Downs, Kylie               7 Walton Youth          12:50.23   18
 26 Witten, Layyan             8 Jackrabbit R          12:50.55   19
 27 Wiersma, Chloe             7 Lassiter Jun          12:52.25
 28 Romano, Cecilia            8 DeKalb Trailblazers   12:53.97   20
 29 Crismon, Eden              6 Woodstock Yo          12:56.69
 30 Mackler, Lyla              7 Marietta Track Club   12:58.79
 31 Lenyon, Lillian            8 Jackrabbit R          13:11.14   21
 32 Anderson, Vivian           8 Ptc Flash             13:21.21   22
 33 Dykes, Parker              8 DeKalb Trailblazers   13:30.59   23
 34 Brooks, Elizabeth          7 Creekview Jr          13:35.58
 35 Rountree, Lily             7 Etowah Youth          13:41.82   24
 36 Sims, Nevaeh               7 Ptc Flash             13:47.02   25
 37 Cuneo, Ella                7 Ptc Flash             13:53.86   26
 38 Samuel, Lundyn             7 Woodstock Yo          13:54.90
 39 Betton, Julia              7 Unattached            13:57.45
 40 Frady, Evie                7 Cherokee Jun          13:58.40
 41 Stanger, Josie             8 Carrollton C          14:00.39
 42 Ash, Hollings              6 Alpha Crush           14:02.32
 43 Harbin, Zoe                7 Ptc Flash             14:06.22   27
 44 Harvey, Lynden             7 Walton Youth          14:07.86   28
 45 Davies, Katherine          8 Walton Youth          14:11.58   29
 46 Mehio, Reema               6 Ptc Flash             14:13.28   30
 47 Frizzell, Madeline         8 Ptc Flash             14:17.86   31
 48 Long, Eleanor              6 Jackrabbit R          14:28.88   32
 49 Chwatek, Sawyer            7 Etowah Youth          14:39.59   33
 50 Baldwin, Dorothy           7 DeKalb Trailblazers   14:45.70   34
 51 Oakes, Maddie              8 Etowah Youth          14:50.33   35
 52 Stewart, Rebecca           6 Etowah Youth          15:03.37   36
 53 Hoeller, Amelia            7 Walton Youth          15:08.91   37
 54 Mayfield, Ellie            5 Lassiter Jun          15:14.89
 55 Bell Cole, Kalima          6 Woodstock Yo          15:29.23
 56 Rountree, Maggie           7 Etowah Youth          15:32.01   38
 57 Spires, Caroline           8 DeKalb Trailblazers   15:32.02   39

                                   Team Scores
============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 Walton Youth Track Club      36    1    3    6   12   14   17   18   28
      Total Time:    55:54.35
         Average:    11:10.87
   2 Ptc Flash                    68    4    7   10   22   25   26   27   30
      Total Time:  1:01:03.64
         Average:    12:12.73
   3 DeKalb Trailblazers          82   11   13   15   20   23   34   39
      Total Time:  1:02:01.55
         Average:    12:24.31
   4 Etowah Youth Track Club      83    2    8   16   24   33   35   36   38
      Total Time:  1:02:35.74
         Average:    12:31.15
   5 Jackrabbit Running Club      86    5    9   19   21   32
      Total Time:  1:03:22.71
         Average:    12:40.55


Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooks, Ezra               8 Walton Youth           9:53.54    1
  2 Berry, Vance               8 Carrollton C          10:00.72    2
  3 Jackson, Grant             8 DeKalb Trailblazers   10:04.42    3
  4 Antley, Tyndle             8 Unattached            10:09.10
  5 Albano, Alexander          8 Marietta Track Club   10:12.06
  6 Colpaert, Bo               7 Etowah Youth          10:14.21
  7 Stricklin, Daniel          8 Walton Youth          10:18.67    4
  8 Hanson, Tommy              8 Carrollton C          10:29.27    5
  9 Vasseur, Alec              8 Jackrabbit R          10:30.67
 10 Tenney, Zachary            8 Woodstock Yo          10:38.46
 11 Hand, Austin               8 Creekview Jr          10:48.38
 12 Grant, Jake                7 Alpha Crush           10:52.65    6
 13 Deslyper, William          8 Ptc Flash             10:53.80
 14 Mody, Parth                8 Alpha Crush           11:00.89    7
 15 Jennings, Camp             7 Carrollton C          11:06.46    8
 16 Jung, Luke                 8 Lassiter Jun          11:10.09
 17 Carey, Adler               7 Walton Youth          11:10.81    9
 18 Mehio, Jade                8 Ptc Flash             11:14.01
 19 Milman, Luke               9 Lassiter Jun          11:25.86
 20 Turner, Colt               6 Creekview Jr          11:26.20
 21 Nobles, Quinn              8 Alpha Crush           11:34.29   10
 22 Thompson, Oliver           6 Ptc Flash             11:36.92
 23 Frierson, Bobby            7 DeKalb Trailblazers   11:40.29   11
 24 Turner, Troy               8 Creekview Jr          11:41.99
 25 Henderson, Owen            7 Carrollton C          11:43.12   12
 26 Drummond, Flint            8 Carrollton C          11:44.67   13
 27 Weems, Koree               8 Bremen Parks          11:44.80
 28 Davis, Canon               7 DeKalb Trailblazers   11:53.08   14
 29 Watkins, Alex              8 Cherokee Jun          11:53.19
 30 Byrge, Grady               8 Carrollton C          11:54.51   15
 31 Bone, Jaxon                8 Cherokee Jun          11:56.01
 32 Talley, Marcellus          8 Carrollton C          11:57.09   16
 33 Carlin, Avery              8 Walton Youth          11:59.54   17
 34 Welsh, Liam                6 Walton Youth          12:01.87   18
 35 Warren, Patrick           12 Walton Youth          12:02.48   19
 36 Crowder, Austin            7 Elite Striders        12:08.47
 37 Wheeler, Georges           8 Walton Youth          12:12.65   20
 38 Bennett, Khonner           8 Bremen Parks          12:17.92
 39 McHoul, Robert             7 DeKalb Trailblazers   12:21.29   21
 40 Hackney, Cash              8 DeKalb Trailblazers   12:24.32   22
 41 Dunmire, Tommy             8 Alpha Crush           12:28.13   23
 42 Merrill, Tyler             8 Alpha Crush           12:33.18   24
 43 Harrington, Chase         10 Lassiter Jun          12:35.57

                                   Team Scores
============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 Carrollton Cross Country     40    2    5    8   12   13   15   16
      Total Time:    55:04.24
         Average:    11:00.85
   2 Walton Youth Track Club      49    1    4    9   17   18   19   20
      Total Time:    55:24.43
         Average:    11:04.89
   3 Alpha Crush Running Club     70    6    7   10   23   24
      Total Time:    58:29.14
         Average:    11:41.83
   4 DeKalb Trailblazers          71    3   11   14   21   22
      Total Time:    58:23.40
         Average:    11:40.68


Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheffield, Morgan Grace   10 Great Strides         10:45.39
  2 Delgado, Daniela          10 Walton Youth          11:31.92    1
  3 Little, Ruby              10 Una 1co 9:24          11:32.74
  4 Tilley, Addison           10 Marietta Track Club   11:36.23
  5 Fath, Lauren              10 Creekview Jr          11:42.21
  6 Higgins, Addison           9 Etowah Youth          12:05.30    2
  7 Hooker, Anna              13 Etowah Youth          12:06.53    3
  8 Daniel, Emily             10 Ptc Flash             12:07.90    4
  9 Polk, Cameryn             10 Ptc Flash             12:12.60    5
 10 Blaich, Anna              10 DeKalb Trailblazers   12:14.02    6
 11 Lewis, Kate               10 Great Strides         12:20.28
 12 Collins, Sarah-Corrine    10 Alpha Crush           12:26.95    7
 13 Wheeler, Avery            10 Walton Youth          12:46.68    8
 14 Ezell, Alena               9 Etowah Youth          12:48.62    9
 15 Ray, London                9 Alpha Crush           12:51.16   10
 16 Cole, Clare                9 Alpha Crush           12:54.24   11
 17 Rooks, Jaylyn              9 Carrollton C          12:55.18   12
 18 Scarbrough, Jordan         9 Cherokee Jun          12:57.08   13
 19 Bouldin, Aleigh           10 Cherokee Jun          13:17.63   14
 20 Trask, Nanea               9 Lassiter Jun          13:19.58   15
 21 Frady, Lyla               10 Cherokee Jun          13:23.42   16
 22 Allison, Julia             9 Walton Youth          13:23.47   17
 23 Boyle, Lisa                9 DeKalb Trailblazers   13:29.49   18
 24 Miller, Jessica            9 Carrollton C          13:35.12   19
 25 Turnier, Abby              9 Ptc Flash             13:41.27   20
 26 Curtis, Kamoree            9 Jackrabbit R          13:49.10
 27 Johnson, Marissa          10 Carrollton C          13:49.51   21
 28 Granade, Mary             10 Walton Youth          13:56.47   22
 29 Malcom, Ella Grace        10 Alpha Crush           13:57.17   23
 30 Palma, Manuela            10 Walton Youth          13:59.82   24
 31 Sierra, Gabriella         10 Etowah Youth          14:02.12   25
 32 McHoul, Molly              9 DeKalb Trailblazers   14:03.22   26
 33 Ortlund, Tait             10 DeKalb Trailblazers   14:04.94   27
 34 Yarbrough, Norah           9 Elite Striders        14:05.38
 35 Van Horn, Claire           9 DeKalb Trailblazers   14:18.52   28
 36 Bryant, Lorelei            9 Ptc Flash             14:26.80   29
 37 Baldwin, Anna             10 DeKalb Trailblazers   14:26.80   30
 38 Finley, Robyn             10 Jackrabbit R          14:30.28
 39 Mayfield, Hannah          10 Lassiter Jun          14:45.04   31
 40 Lankford, Leia            10 Woodstock Yo          14:45.17
 41 Mody, Prisha              10 Alpha Crush           14:45.38   32
 42 Jewett, Brenna            10 Alpha Crush           14:45.64   33
 43 Betton, Lucinda           10 Unattached            14:51.35
 44 Walter, Amelia             9 Carrollton C          14:58.57   34
 45 Cain, Makenzie            10 Etowah Youth          14:59.31   35
 46 Cockrell, Emma            10 Lassiter Jun          14:59.41   36
 47 Mason, Ally                9 DeKalb Trailblazers   15:01.76   37
 48 Racine, Caroline          10 DeKalb Trailblazers   15:04.56   38
 49 Cuneo, Mariyah            11 Ptc Flash             15:04.62   39
 50 Lance, Meg                13 Etowah Youth          15:06.96   40
 51 Bryant, Neave              9 Ptc Flash             15:08.94   41
 52 Blocker, Agatha            9 Lassiter Jun          15:09.82   42
 53 Nathan, Kallie             9 Marietta Track Club   15:16.37
 54 Franklin, Caroline        10 Ptc Flash             15:35.32   43
 55 Therriault, Madeline      10 Ptc Flash             15:39.70   44
 56 Hartgrove, Justyn         10 Jackrabbit R          15:41.03
 57 Baker, Shae               10 Cherokee Jun          15:42.63   45
 58 English, Addie            10 Cherokee Jun          15:44.54   46
 59 Webb, Ansley               9 DeKalb Trailblazers   15:47.88   47
 60 Kelley, Mikayla            9 Quicksilver           15:51.46
 61 Cloud, Summer              9 Etowah Youth          15:56.03   48
 62 Parker, Sadie              9 Creekview Jr          15:58.77
 63 Cuneo, Grace               9 Ptc Flash             15:59.23   49
 64 Taylor, Tatijana           9 Ptc Flash             16:04.43   50
 65 Haymore, Julia             9 Cherokee Jun          16:05.48   51
 66 Allison, Sophia           10 Walton Youth          16:12.39   52
 67 Gibson, Becca             10 Lassiter Jun          16:19.56   53
 68 Watson, Cece               9 DeKalb Trailblazers   16:21.79   54
 69 Herrington, Alaina         9 Carrollton C          16:22.95   55
 70 Frierson, Sarah Beth       9 DeKalb Trailblazers   16:37.66   56
 71 Marcus, Eliana            10 DeKalb Trailblazers   16:48.69   57
 72 North, Sarah               9 Elite Striders        17:13.64
 73 Long, Audrey              10 Jackrabbit R          17:17.01
 74 Alligood, Caroline        10 Lassiter Jun          17:24.95   58
 75 Anderson, Gretchen         9 Ptc Flash             17:26.78   59
 76 Simmons, Annabelle        10 Lassiter Jun          17:28.96   60
 77 Conley, Mikenzie           6 Quicksilver           17:34.68
 78 Seiden, Sophia             9 Marietta Track Club   17:55.77
 79 Vela, Liliana              9 Walton Youth          17:56.07   61
 80 Myers, Kate               10 Bremen Parks          18:00.70
 81 Lockhart, Reagan          10 Cherokee Jun          18:04.07   62

                                   Team Scores
============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 Walton Youth Track Club      72    1    8   17   22   24   52   61
      Total Time:  1:05:38.36
         Average:    13:07.68
   2 Etowah Youth Track Club      74    2    3    9   25   35   40   48
      Total Time:  1:06:01.88
         Average:    13:12.38
   3 Alpha Crush Running Club     83    7   10   11   23   32   33
      Total Time:  1:06:54.90
         Average:    13:22.98
   4 Ptc Flash                    97    4    5   20   29   39   41   43   44
      Total Time:  1:07:33.19
         Average:    13:30.64
   5 DeKalb Trailblazers         105    6   18   26   27   28   30   37   38
      Total Time:  1:08:10.19
         Average:    13:38.04
   6 Cherokee Junior Warriors    134   13   14   16   45   46   51   62
      Total Time:  1:11:05.30
         Average:    14:13.06
   7 Carrollton Cross Country    141   12   19   21   34   55
      Total Time:  1:11:41.33
         Average:    14:20.27
   8 Lassiter Junior CC & Trac   177   15   31   36   42   53   58   60
      Total Time:  1:14:33.41
         Average:    14:54.69


Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kernan, Tim               10 Alpha Crush           10:47.93    1
  2 Thompson, Clark            9 Ptc Flash             10:55.85    2
  3 Squires, Corbin           10 Jackrabbit R          11:02.82    3
  4 Bourgeois, Jackson        10 Marietta Track Club   11:21.33
  5 Dezwart, Austin           10 Jackrabbit R          11:24.39    4
  6 Roach, Bankson            10 Ptc Flash             11:28.85    5
  7 Oakes, DJ                 10 Etowah Youth          11:36.37    6
  8 Blurton, Alexander         9 Jackrabbit R          11:38.28    7
  9 Foster, Cody              10 Great Strides         11:39.38
 10 Cobb, John                10 Elite Striders        11:40.07
 11 Dominquez, Eric           10 Jackrabbit R          11:50.22    8
 12 Villanueva, Micah          9 Alpha Crush           11:55.97    9
 13 Crawford, Indiana         10 DeKalb Trailblazers   11:59.98   10
 14 Grogan, Seth              10 Cherokee Jun          12:02.82
 15 Scarbrough, Anderson      10 Cherokee Jun          12:04.82
 16 Gray, Jaden               10 Marietta Track Club   12:06.42
 17 Carey, Anderson            9 Walton Youth          12:08.49   11
 18 Engberg, Soren            10 Walton Youth          12:10.63   12
 19 Sellers, Mitchell         10 Ptc Flash             12:14.04   13
 20 Greblick, Robert          10 Walton Youth          12:16.87   14
 21 Rabun, Candler            10 Creekview Jr          12:17.70   15
 22 McDonald, Bowen            9 Elite Striders        12:18.19
 23 Patel, Kush                9 Carrollton C          12:30.59   16
 24 Stanger, Jack             10 Carrollton C          12:32.38   17
 25 Foster, Ethan             10 Carrollton C          12:36.79   18
 26 Dahlhauser, Grant         10 Woodstock Yo          12:39.36
 27 Frank, Beau               10 Alpha Crush           12:41.04   19
 28 Brune, Mac                 9 Lassiter Jun          12:52.14   20
 29 Bailey, Sawyer            10 Etowah Youth          12:52.59   21
 30 Ball, Donovan              9 Creekview Jr          12:53.93   22
 31 Ghent, Drew               10 Alpha Crush           12:54.22   23
 32 Fletcher, Ethan            9 Etowah Youth          12:57.22   24
 33 Pokorny, Christopher       9 Lassiter Jun          12:58.94   25
 34 Brooks, Reese              9 Creekview Jr          13:01.51   26
 35 Pearson, Connor           10 Etowah Youth          13:05.80   27
 36 Wood, Tommy               10 Walton Youth          13:10.65   28
 37 Coker, Brodie             10 Creekview Jr          13:13.28   29
 38 Parker, Gabriel           10 Creekview Jr          13:14.98   30
 39 Fournier, Chase            9 Walton Youth          13:15.92   31
 40 Hackney, William          10 DeKalb Trailblazers   13:17.09   32
 41 Carden, George            10 Carrollton C          13:19.19   33
 42 Will, Brandon             10 Ptc Flash             13:19.80   34
 43 Gerstle, Aaron             9 DeKalb Trailblazers   13:23.75   35
 44 Marquet, Kale              9 Elite Striders        13:31.07
 45 Milman, Luke               9 Lassiter Jun          13:32.88   36
 46 Parker, Dane              10 Ptc Flash             13:47.86   37
 47 Jennings, Hutch            9 Carrollton C          13:48.12   38
 48 Deslyper, Thomas          10 Ptc Flash             13:51.54   39
 49 Zook, John Mark            9 Ptc Flash             13:54.71   40
 50 Lewis, Noah               10 Ptc Flash             13:54.84   41
 51 Murray, Jay               10 Lassiter Jun          13:56.01   42
 52 Dater, Ryan               10 Marietta Track Club   14:08.33
 53 Henderson, Eli            10 Carrollton C          14:14.60   43
 54 Comsudes, Sam              8 Marietta Track Club   14:21.53
 55 Middlebrooks, Logan        9 Alpha Crush           14:25.00   44
 56 Moomey, Nathaniel          9 Carrollton C          14:28.07   45
 57 Chwatek, Griffin           9 Etowah Youth          14:31.11   46
 58 McCants, Aidan            10 Walton Youth          14:32.88   47
 59 Morgan, Anthony           10 Walton Youth          14:33.85   48
 60 Grant, Odin               10 Walton Youth          14:33.90   49
 61 Haughton, William         10 Walton Youth          14:34.50   50
 62 Rowland, Jackson          10 Carrollton C          14:37.09   51
 63 Song, Jacob                9 Alpha Crush           14:57.44   52
 64 Zeigler-Amon, Joshua       9 DeKalb Trailblazers   15:02.76   53
 65 Smith, Daniel             10 Carrollton C          15:03.24   54
 66 Haffner, Hilkiah           9 Etowah Youth          15:09.76   55
 67 Fulton, Elijah            10 DeKalb Trailblazers   15:10.53   56
 68 Hicks, Aidan               9 Alpha Crush           15:12.48   57
 69 Harrington, Chase         10 Lassiter Jun          15:16.79   58
 70 Haller, Tyler             10 Lassiter Jun          15:46.48   59
 71 Lackey, Tyler             10 Walton Youth          15:49.95   60
 72 Sheehy, Donovan            9 Alpha Crush           15:51.27   61
 73 Hammond, Trey              9 Ptc Flash             15:52.81   62
 74 Corso, Dylan              10 Bremen Parks          16:10.08
 75 Jones, Vincent             9 Jackrabbit R          16:31.64   63
 76 Lippers, Will              9 Etowah Youth          16:43.64   64
 77 Brock, Carter             10 Lassiter Jun          16:52.81   65
 78 Molway, Ethan              9 Woodstock Yo          17:09.07
 79 Lacefield, Aidan          10 Lassiter Jun          17:12.36   66
 80 Myers, Will               10 Bremen Parks          17:49.57
 81 Bush, Grady                9 Carrollton C          19:20.97   67

                                   Team Scores
============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 Jackrabbit Running Club      85    3    4    7    8   63
      Total Time:  1:02:27.35
         Average:    12:29.47
   2 Ptc Flash                    91    2    5   13   34   37   39   40   41
      Total Time:  1:01:46.40
         Average:    12:21.28
   3 Alpha Crush Running Club     96    1    9   19   23   44   52   57   61
      Total Time:  1:02:44.16
         Average:    12:32.84
   4 Walton Youth Track Club      96   11   12   14   28   31   47   48   49
      Total Time:  1:03:02.56
         Average:    12:36.52
   5 Carrollton Cross Country    122   16   17   18   33   38   43   45   51
      Total Time:  1:04:47.07
         Average:    12:57.42
   6 Creekview Jr. Grizzlies Y   122   15   22   26   29   30
      Total Time:  1:04:41.40
         Average:    12:56.28
   7 Etowah Youth Track Club     124    6   21   24   27   46   55   64
      Total Time:  1:05:03.09
         Average:    13:00.62
   8 Lassiter Junior CC & Trac   181   20   25   36   42   58   59   65   66
      Total Time:  1:08:36.76
         Average:    13:43.36
   9 DeKalb Trailblazers         186   10   32   35   53   56
      Total Time:  1:08:54.11
         Average:    13:46.83


Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tarpley, Taylor           11 Ptc Flash             10:35.31    1
  2 Dunn, Charlotte           11 Walton Youth          10:55.64    2
  3 Warnick, Gabriella        11 Walton Youth          10:57.34    3
  4 Davis, Haley              12 DeKalb Trailblazers   11:00.58    4
  5 Brothers, Avery           12 Etowah Youth          11:11.54    5
  6 Brennan, Sienna           11 Great Strides         11:12.91    6
  7 Augmon, Sydney            11 Jackrabbit R          11:22.14    7
  8 Bohles, Sydney            12 Unattached            11:27.23
  9 McHoul, Abigail           12 DeKalb Trailblazers   11:29.26    8
 10 Crismon, Cayden           12 Woodstock Yo          11:29.94
 11 Bailey, Ella              12 Etowah Youth          11:31.02    9
 12 Shepard, Alana            12 Jackrabbit R          11:40.62   10
 13 Bedell, Sarah             12 Walton Youth          11:42.88   11
 14 Dietzel, Tara             12 Cherokee Jun          11:43.20   12
 15 Bonner, Aeleiyah          12 Jackrabbit R          11:49.46   13
 16 Bazan, Isabela            12 Walton Youth          11:54.51   14
 17 Blurton, Katherine        12 Jackrabbit R          12:00.55   15
 18 Stachelczyk, Katie        11 Great Strides         12:03.77   16
 19 Culbreth, Emma            11 Great Strides         12:07.04   17
 20 Ash, Chatham              11 Alpha Crush           12:08.13   18
 21 Van Horn, Kate            12 DeKalb Trailblazers   12:08.20   19
 22 Fisher, Madeline          12 Great Strides         12:09.12   20
 23 Cushenberry, Taylor       12 Lassiter Jun          12:15.12   21
 24 Hirschi, Faith            12 Alpha Crush           12:16.14   22
 25 Comsudes, Gabi            11 Marietta Track Club   12:17.74   23
 26 Rager, Katelyn            11 Alpha Crush           12:21.15   24
 27 Chichester, Riley         11 Great Strides         12:22.60   25
 28 Dembski, Emery            11 Walton Youth          12:23.32   26
 29 Smith, Kamaya             12 Quicksilver           12:23.69
 30 Bowen, Millie             11 Alpha Crush           12:24.31   27
 31 Pavese, Lexi              12 Etowah Youth          12:27.55   28
 32 Gautreaux, Jordan         12 Cherokee Jun          12:27.91   29
 33 Cox, Lauren               12 Walton Youth          12:29.25   30
 34 Cramer, Cheryl            12 Jackrabbit R          12:32.97   31
 35 Olvin, Caroline           12 Etowah Youth          12:33.74   32
 36 Cincola, Lily             12 Cherokee Jun          12:38.31   33
 37 Pierce, Rylee             11 Alpha Crush           12:43.66   34
 38 Holt, Avery               12 Great Strides         12:44.33   35
 39 Mitravich, Ava            12 Walton Youth          12:49.90   36
 40 Jackson, Emily            12 Marietta Track Club   12:51.13   37
 41 Brown, Juliana            11 Cherokee Jun          12:51.32   38
 42 Moore, Brighton           11 Lassiter Jun          13:00.22   39
 43 Mann, Finlay              12 Marietta Track Club   13:00.89   40
 44 Shelton, Jaime            12 Jackrabbit R          13:05.43   41
 45 Wiley, Izzy               11 Alpha Crush           13:08.55   42
 46 Harvey, Sophie-Katherine  11 Walton Youth          13:18.39   43
 47 Mcvicker, Brooklyn        11 Marietta Track Club   13:23.76   44
 48 Berman, Brooke            12 Lassiter Jun          13:30.24   45
 49 Boyle, Lane               11 DeKalb Trailblazers   13:44.15   46
 50 Austin, Vivian            11 Walton Youth          13:44.64   47
 51 Miller, Elizabeth         12 Ptc Flash             13:45.58   48
 52 Gantt, Katie              12 Etowah Youth          13:46.87   49
 53 Robinson, Molly           11 Bremen Parks          13:59.16
 54 Tyler, Emma               12 Cherokee Jun          13:59.65   50
 55 Strauss, Naomi            12 Alpha Crush           14:03.18   51
 56 Walter, Alexis            12 Carrollton C          14:03.94
 57 McSweeney, Anne           11 Alpha Crush           14:05.48   52
 58 Foley, Kara               11 Walton Youth          14:09.44   53
 59 Leonard, Julia            11 Ptc Flash             14:14.14   54
 60 Vasseur, Morgan           12 Jackrabbit R          14:14.63   55
 61 Reardon, Eliza            12 Marietta Track Club   14:18.32   56
 62 Henscheid, Kaitlyn        11 Woodstock Yo          14:19.49
 63 Stange, Gianna            12 Ptc Flash             14:20.23   57
 64 Lyen, Ashley              12 Etowah Youth          14:25.02   58
 65 Dale, Anastasia           12 Ptc Flash             14:28.83   59
 66 Hanson, Katy              11 Carrollton C          15:28.71
 67 Ji, Grace                 12 Lassiter Jun          15:32.46   60
 68 Payne, Kendyll            12 Lassiter Jun          15:34.28   61
 69 Haymore, Hailey           11 Cherokee Jun          15:42.51   62
 70 Jackson, Laney            11 DeKalb Trailblazers   15:59.05   63
 71 Coleman, Alexa            12 Lassiter Jun          16:01.19   64
 72 Long, Susan               12 Jackrabbit R          16:04.56   65
 73 Davis, Zhania             12 Jackrabbit R          16:05.17   66
 74 Talati, Srishti           12 Alpha Crush           16:36.60   67
 75 Davalos, Ashley           11 Etowah Youth          17:13.72   68
 76 McCleery, Adeline         11 Ptc Flash             17:31.17   69
 77 Cullen, Erin              11 Ptc Flash             17:45.72   70
 78 Rollins, Clare            11 DeKalb Trailblazers   18:33.97   71
 79 Hale, Kaitlyn             11 Jackrabbit R          19:24.51   72

                                   Team Scores
============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 Walton Youth Track Club      56    2    3   11   14   26   30   36   43
      Total Time:    57:53.69
         Average:    11:34.74
   2 Jackrabbit Running Club      76    7   10   13   15   31   41   55   65
      Total Time:    59:25.74
         Average:    11:53.15
   3 Great Strides                84    6   16   17   20   25   35
      Total Time:    59:55.44
         Average:    11:59.09
   4 Etowah Youth Track Club     123    5    9   28   32   49   58   68
      Total Time:  1:01:30.72
         Average:    12:18.15
   5 Alpha Crush Running Club    125   18   22   24   27   34   42   51   52
      Total Time:  1:01:53.39
         Average:    12:22.68
   6 DeKalb Trailblazers         140    4    8   19   46   63   71
      Total Time:  1:04:21.24
         Average:    12:52.25
   7 Cherokee Junior Warriors    162   12   29   33   38   50   62
      Total Time:  1:03:40.39
         Average:    12:44.08
   8 Marietta Track Club         200   23   37   40   44   56
      Total Time:  1:05:51.84
         Average:    13:10.37
   9 Ptc Flash                   219    1   48   54   57   59   69   70
      Total Time:  1:07:24.09
         Average:    13:28.82
  10 Lassiter Junior CC & Trac   226   21   39   45   60   61   64
      Total Time:  1:09:52.32
         Average:    13:58.47


Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGarity, Luke            12 Unattached            10:06.49
  2 McConnell, Evan           12 Ptc Flash             10:16.17    1
  3 Squires, Hayden           12 Jackrabbit R          10:17.65    2
  4 Verska, Nate              12 Great Strides         10:23.56    3
  5 Helms, Grant              11 Walton Youth          10:24.97    4
  6 Mitchell, John            11 Walton Youth          10:29.73    5
  7 Geist, Ethan              12 Cherokee Jun          10:36.07    6
  8 Valladares, Bryan         12 Unattached            10:36.51
  9 Bergey, Ben               12 Great Strides         10:44.14    7
 10 Cole, Timmy               11 Alpha Crush           10:47.20    8
 11 Reiner, Austin            12 DeKalb Trailblazers   10:48.50    9
 12 Clotfelter, Noah          11 Carrollton C          10:48.71
 13 Kresho, Bryce             12 Cherokee Jun          10:56.69   10
 14 Ball, Riley               12 Creekview Jr          10:58.00
 15 Hankins, Jackson          11 Jackrabbit R          11:03.99   11
 16 Cockrell, Brennen         12 Lassiter Jun          11:04.76   12
 17 Heffelfinger, Ryan        11 Ptc Flash             11:11.14   13
 18 Leahy, Evan               12 DeKalb Trailblazers   11:11.28   14
 19 Glick, John               12 Unattached            11:16.32
 20 Fortenberry, Jared        12 Marietta Track Club   11:23.93   15
 21 Vinson, Ian               11 Great Strides         11:24.50   16
 22 Hartsog, Andrew           12 Jackrabbit R          11:30.32   17
 23 Middlebrooks, Austin      11 Alpha Crush           11:31.03   18
 24 Eye, Seth                 11 Etowah Youth          11:35.96   19
 25 Sertl, Graham             11 Walton Youth          11:36.10   20
 26 Zorko, Adam               11 Great Strides         11:39.01   21
 27 Barnes, William           12 Marietta Track Club   11:40.96   22
 28 Webb, Barrett             12 Cherokee Jun          11:42.14   23
 29 Daniels, Tyler            11 Etowah Youth          11:42.50   24
 30 Heller, Howie             11 DeKalb Trailblazers   11:44.10   25
 31 Flaks, Eden               12 Great Strides         11:55.55   26
 32 Phillips, Owen            12 Alpha Crush           11:56.05   27
 33 Tock, Sam                 12 Lassiter Jun          11:59.50   28
 34 Erath, Ben                11 Unattached            12:05.00
 35 Gillam, Pearson           11 Alpha Crush           12:07.34   29
 36 Elder, Will               11 DeKalb Trailblazers   12:08.35   30
 37 Wade, Owen                12 Walton Youth          12:10.43   31
 38 Webb, Grant               11 DeKalb Trailblazers   12:15.46   32
 39 Ade, Walker               11 Etowah Youth          12:20.08   33
 40 Becker, Weston            12 DeKalb Trailblazers   12:21.08   34
 41 Watson, Baker             11 Marietta Track Club   12:22.04   35
 42 Gerstle, Martin           11 DeKalb Trailblazers   12:29.17   36
 43 McDonald, Hudson          12 Elite Striders        12:30.59
 44 Sawtell, Zach             11 Alpha Crush           12:41.39   37
 45 Niederjohn, Max           11 Walton Youth          12:41.78   38
 46 Giraldo, Nicolas          12 Marietta Track Club   12:42.75   39
 47 Aristizabel, Dylan        11 Jackrabbit R          12:45.68   40
 48 Skinner, Joseph           11 Ptc Flash             12:47.13   41
 49 Smith, Vernon             11 Ptc Flash             12:47.33   42
 50 Bouldin, Cody             12 Cherokee Jun          12:48.05   43
 51 Lipton, Andrew            12 Ptc Flash             12:54.89   44
 52 Wilson, Daniel            12 Lassiter Jun          12:56.69   45
 53 Shaw, Cooper              11 Marietta Track Club   13:01.86   46
 54 Zimmer, Colin             12 Lassiter Jun          13:03.17   47
 55 Watson, Dillon            12 Woodstock Yo          13:03.18
 56 Cook, Andrew              12 Marietta Track Club   13:04.58   48
 57 Reilly, Cooper            11 Cherokee Jun          13:04.68   49
 58 Warren, Samuel             7 Walton Youth          13:08.25   50
 59 Baker, Pierce             11 Lassiter Jun          13:08.49   51
 60 Foster, Noah              12 Carrollton C          13:08.69
 61 DeCarlo, Michael          11 Alpha Crush           13:10.27   52
 62 Spreha, Samuel            12 Ptc Flash             13:37.13   53
 63 Macon, Ryan               11 Walton Youth          13:43.90   54
 64 Scepaniak, Wyatt          11 Lassiter Jun          13:44.12   55
 65 Arendt, Jason             12 DeKalb Trailblazers   13:51.94   56
 66 Kirsch, Miles             12 DeKalb Trailblazers   14:05.01   57
 67 Turner, Terraence         12 Marietta Track Club   14:12.60   58
 68 Grau, Brenden             11 Marietta Track Club   14:17.80   59
 69 Stokes, Dylan             11 Walton Youth          14:19.17   60
 70 Hollingsworth, Drayven    12 Etowah Youth          14:20.83   61
 71 Andrews, Jameson          11 Elite Striders        14:27.54
 72 Wislon, Campbell          11 Elite Striders        14:27.60
 73 Turner, Brayden           11 Etowah Youth          14:35.95   62
 74 Taylor, Nikola            11 Ptc Flash             14:37.82   63
 75 Evans, Darren             11 Carrollton C          14:38.06
 76 Gay, Ethan                11 Carrollton C          14:38.77
 77 Cross, Thomas             11 Alpha Crush           14:40.89   64
 78 Rhue, Grayson             12 Alpha Crush           14:40.90   65
 79 Brenneman, Benny          11 Walton Youth          14:47.09   66
 80 Grigenas, Jonas           11 Marietta Track Club   14:51.24   67
 81 Bridgers, Connor          11 Walton Youth          14:52.28   68
 82 Brunner, Josh             12 Alpha Crush           14:58.05   69
 83 Hockman, Christian        11 Etowah Youth          15:00.02   70
 84 Tyler, Caleb              12 Alpha Crush           15:13.56   71
 85 Harrell, Caleb            13 Jackrabbit R          16:36.36   72
 86 Harris-Eades, Jelani      11 DeKalb Trailblazers   17:04.45   73
 87 Kelly, Jackson            11 Walton Youth          17:12.30   74
 88 Sutton, Dempsey           11 Alpha Crush           18:20.76   75

                                   Team Scores
============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 Great Strides                73    3    7   16   21   26
      Total Time:    56:06.76
         Average:    11:13.36
   2 Walton Youth Track Club      98    4    5   20   31   38   50   54   60
      Total Time:    57:23.01
         Average:    11:28.61
   3 DeKalb Trailblazers         110    9   14   25   30   32   34   36   56
      Total Time:    58:07.69
         Average:    11:37.54
   4 Alpha Crush Running Club    119    8   18   27   29   37   52   64   65
      Total Time:    59:03.01
         Average:    11:48.61
   5 Cherokee Junior Warriors    131    6   10   23   43   49
      Total Time:    59:07.63
         Average:    11:49.53
   6 Ptc Flash                   141    1   13   41   42   44   53   63
      Total Time:    59:56.66
         Average:    11:59.34
   7 Jackrabbit Running Club     142    2   11   17   40   72
      Total Time:  1:02:14.00
         Average:    12:26.80
   8 Marietta Track Club         157   15   22   35   39   46   48   58   59
      Total Time:  1:01:11.54
         Average:    12:14.31
   9 Lassiter Junior CC & Trac   183   12   28   45   47   51   55
      Total Time:  1:02:12.61
         Average:    12:26.53
  10 Etowah Youth Track Club     199   19   24   33   61   62   70
      Total Time:  1:04:35.32
         Average:    12:55.07


Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
13-14 Results 4000 Run
  1 Calbert, Makenna          13 Etowah Youth          19:29.58    1
  2 Lewis, Lauren             13 Quicksilver           19:44.17
  3 Chapman, Emily            13 Great Strides         20:04.77
  4 Bradshaw, Riley           14 Jackrabbit R          20:13.65
  5 Allen, Lexi               13 Cherokee Jun          20:18.84
  6 Lippers, Erin             13 Etowah Youth          20:24.92    2
  7 Rhyne, Lexie              13 Jackrabbit R          20:39.14
  8 Filipek, Izzy             14 Alpha Crush           20:50.82    3
  9 Trask, Malia              14 Lassiter Jun          22:23.54
 10 Owens, Maddie             13 Marietta Track Club   22:24.45
 11 Calbert, Natalie          13 Etowah Youth          22:29.88    4
 12 Rains, Mary               14 Alpha Crush           22:54.58    5
 13 Heisman, Hannah           14 Etowah Youth          22:54.59    6
 14 Orta, Eliana              13 Jackrabbit R          23:05.19
 15 Elder, Sarah              13 DeKalb Trailblazers   23:07.67
 16 Olvin, Veronica           13 Etowah Youth          23:10.58    7
 17 Heisman, Molly            14 Etowah Youth          23:16.78    8
 18 Spratt, Faith             14 Etowah Youth          23:25.78    9
 19 Lodde, Elise              13 Lassiter Jun          23:31.11
 20 Alsup, Paris              13 Ptc Flash             23:47.60   10
 21 Crumbley, Damire          13 Elite Striders        23:56.23
 22 Dickenson, Ellie          13 Alpha Crush           24:03.75   11
 23 Jung, Katie               13 Lassiter Jun          24:07.96
 24 Fox, KayLea               14 Ptc Flash             24:09.74   12
 25 Bragg, Amy                14 Ptc Flash             24:16.20   13
 26 Ghent, Grace              13 Alpha Crush           24:25.54   14
 27 Haley, Julia              13 Alpha Crush           24:43.44   15
 28 Snyder, Emma              13 Cherokee Jun          24:48.48
 29 Hayes, Jasmine            13 Jackrabbit R          25:18.06
 30 Flynn, Emma               13 Alpha Crush           25:43.26   16
 31 Keneck, Kate              13 Alpha Crush           26:46.45   17
 32 Spradlin, Elisabeth       13 Ptc Flash             27:21.47   18
 33 Minton, Audrey            13 Alpha Crush           27:25.32   19
 34 Reichman, Kendall         14 Woodstock Yo          27:44.73
 35 Bentley, Eleanor          14 Ptc Flash             28:40.96   20
 36 Reese, Ronna              13 Carrollton C          28:52.35

                                   Team Scores
============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
   1 Etowah Youth Track Club      20    1    2    4    6    7    8    9
      Total Time:  1:48:29.55
         Average:    21:41.91
   2 Alpha Crush Running Club     48    3    5   11   14   15   16   17   19
      Total Time:  1:56:58.13
         Average:    23:23.63
   3 Ptc Flash                    73   10   12   13   18   20
      Total Time:  2:08:15.97
         Average:    25:39.20


Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Andrew             14 Lanier Train          15:47.82
  2 Chapman, Colin            13 Great Strides         16:06.28
  3 Marshall, Hayden          14 Alpha Crush           16:10.82    1
  4 Pelland, Luke             13 Alpha Crush           16:44.94    2
  5 Mazurek, RJ               13 Jackrabbit R          16:45.80
  6 Hakes, William            13 Walton Youth          16:47.16    3
  7 Steele, Mason             14 Lassiter Jun          16:50.98    4
  8 Martin, Mark              14 Great Strides         16:55.60
  9 Shade, Jack               13 Lassiter Jun          16:59.02    5
 10 Perrott, Sam              13 Lanier Train          17:03.85
 11 Battle, Taylor            13 Quicksilver           17:05.36
 12 Bekele, Lucas             13 Alpha Crush           17:09.27    6
 13 Rodriguez, Ryan           13 Lassiter Jun          17:21.49    7
 14 Pittman, Brady            13 Lanier Train          17:24.92
 15 Moore, Zeller             13 Lassiter Jun          17:29.20    8
 16 Donovan, Lyle             13 Alpha Crush           17:34.24    9
 17 Hammond, Dorsey           14 Quicksilver           17:35.98
 18 McAbee, Leland            13 Etowah Youth          17:40.77
 19 Burns, Dylan              13 Alpha Crush           17:42.94   10
 20 Ely, Logan                13 Alpha Crush           17:45.07   11
 21 Tompkins, Rainy           14 Unattached            17:56.72
 22 Radu, Rodrigo             13 Woodstock Yo          18:01.66   12
 23 Haskett, Rylan            13 Woodstock Yo          18:04.52   13
 24 Tuck, Chayton             13 Unattached            18:10.49
 25 Cuneo, Josiah             14 Ptc Flash             18:16.77   14
 26 Frankel, Zachery          13 Unattached            18:28.52
 27 Carmichael, Austin        14 Ptc Flash             18:28.58   15
 28 DeLillo, Dominick         14 Cherokee Jun          18:31.36   16
 29 Sierzant, Ian             14 Jackrabbit R          18:48.19
 30 McClelland, Colin         13 Great Strides         18:51.18
 31 Tate, Matthew             13 Walton Youth          18:58.02   17
 32 May, James                13 Marietta Track Club   19:02.18
 33 Chernow, Max              13 DeKalb Trailblazers   19:12.33
 34 Rock, Tyler               13 Ptc Flash             19:18.77   18
 35 Castillo, Enrique         13 Etowah Youth          19:19.98
 36 Ead, Joey                 13 Alpha Crush           19:20.36   19
 37 Pruett, Tyler             14 Ptc Flash             19:24.21   20
 38 Foraker, Ashton           13 Alpha Crush           19:27.50   21
 39 Bridgers, Mason           14 Walton Youth          19:29.46   22
 40 Wellman, Marc             13 Lassiter Jun          19:52.63   23
 41 Mills, Jack               14 Ptc Flash             19:59.20   24
 42 Owens, Andrew             13 Marietta Track Club   20:05.96
 43 Mayfield, John            13 Marietta Track Club   20:06.26
 44 Jones, Robert             13 Walton Youth          20:07.55   25
 45 Carroll, Nolan            13 Lassiter Jun          20:16.24   26
 46 Keith, Nathan             14 Lassiter Jun          20:19.22   27
 47 Geist, Asa                13 Cherokee Jun          20:21.84   28
 48 Lengefeld, Garrett        13 Alpha Crush           20:50.55   29
 49 Loyola, Mark              14 Woodstock Yo          20:56.07   30
 50 Edens, Samuel             13 Walton Youth          21:00.35   31
 51 Brock, Mason              13 Lassiter Jun          21:06.86   32
 52 Evans, Nick               13 Woodstock Yo          21:12.24   33
 53 Spratt, Luke              14 Etowah Youth          21:16.26
 54 Ash, Finn                 13 Alpha Crush           21:39.20   34
 55 Zorko, Jacob              13 Great Strides         21:44.24
 56 Reynolds, Charlie         13 Alpha Crush           22:04.69   35
 57 Cross, Stephen            13 Alpha Crush           22:36.62   36
 58 Post, Joseph              13 Ptc Flash             23:00.82   37
 59 Schwartz, Noah            13 Lassiter Jun          23:10.90   38
 60 Martinez, Pablo           13 Jackrabbit R          23:15.08
 61 Vickers, Josh             13 Cherokee Jun          24:45.33   39
 62 Baker, Alex               13 Cherokee Jun          25:18.01   40
 63 Taylor, Isaac             13 Lassiter Jun          25:50.02   41
 64 Baker, Asa                13 Cherokee Jun          27:40.38   42
 65 Dahlhauser, Jacob         14 Woodstock Yo          28:33.47   43
 66 Verdon, Julian            14 Walton Youth          29:07.07   44

                                   Team Scores
============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
============================================================================
13-14 Results 4000 Run
   1 Alpha Crush Running Club     28    1    2    6    9   10   11   19   21
      Total Time:  1:25:22.21
         Average:    17:04.45
   2 Lassiter Junior CC & Trac    47    4    5    7    8   23   26   27   32
      Total Time:  1:28:33.32
         Average:    17:42.67
   3 Ptc Flash                    91   14   15   18   20   24   37
      Total Time:  1:35:27.53
         Average:    19:05.51
   4 Walton Youth Track Club      98    3   17   22   25   31   44
      Total Time:  1:36:22.54
         Average:    19:16.51
   5 Woodstock Youth Track Clu   131   12   13   30   33   43
      Total Time:  1:46:47.96
         Average:    21:21.60
   6 Cherokee Junior Warriors    165   16   28   39   40   42
      Total Time:  1:56:36.92
         Average:    23:19.39


Event 7  4k Run CC 15-18 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawley, Abigail            9 Etowah Youth          19:23.18
  2 Woolridge, Anna           17 Jackrabbit R          22:22.65
  3 McAbee, Kay               15 Etowah Youth          23:39.91
  4 Kallbreier, Taylor         8 Etowah Youth          24:21.13


Event 8  4k Run CC 15-18 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richardson, Will          12 Woodstock Yo          19:37.41
  2 Cole, Noah                15 Jackrabbit R          19:59.49
  3 Mata, Alejandro           15 Walton Youth          21:15.43
  4 Madden, Trent             15 Elite Striders        21:15.49
  5 Butler, Xavier            15 DeKalb Trailblazers   24:12.97