Meet Results - Covered Bridge Run - September 8, 2017

Event 1  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Vos, Joseph                8 Alpha Crush           11:25.59    1             
  2 Tucker, Max                6 King's Ridge          11:37.56    2             
  3 Trujillo, Nick             8 Dean Rusk MS          11:46.11    3             
  4 Windham, Carter            8 Allatoona Ju          11:47.36    4             
  5 Hoppenfeld, Ryan           7 Alpha Crush           11:48.55    5             
  6 Gates, Bryson              8 Creekview             11:48.82    6             
  7 Donovan, Lyle              8 Alpha Crush           11:49.14    7             
  8 Jackson, Trent             8 Creekview             11:50.46    8             
  9 Ingram, Aiden              8 Dean Rusk MS          11:52.75    9             
 10 Verska, Nate               8 Great Strides         11:53.23   10             
 11 Toledo-Franco, Isaac       8 Woodstock/Fr          12:01.89   11             
 12 Stacy, Brent               8 Creekview             12:02.23   12             
 13 Tucker, Benjy              8 King's Ridge          12:05.03   13             
 14 Labasi, Jake               7 Dean Rusk MS          12:05.27   14             
 15 Bergey, Ben                7 Great Strides         12:10.52   15             
 16 Geist, Ethan               7 Cherokee You          12:15.45   16             
 17 Vinson, Ian                6 Great Strides         12:17.83   17             
 18 Helms, Josh                8 Dean Rusk MS          12:20.63   18             
 19 Garnett, Max               8 Hebron Christian      12:25.99   19             
 20 Tutt, Cameron              8 Peachtree Ch          12:27.45                  
 21 Garriques, Braeden         8 Creekview             12:28.62   20             
 22 Bonham, Corey              6 Dean Rusk MS          12:32.66   21             
 23 Rhodes, Thomas             7 High Meadows School   12:33.40   22             
 24 Hohl, Issac                8 Allatoona Ju          12:33.45   23             
 25 Zorko, Adam                6 Great Strides         12:35.08   24             
 26 O'Neal, Shane              7 Great Strides         12:36.28   25             
 27 Strickland, Jack           8 King's Ridge          12:37.09   26             
 28 Rumph, Henry               6 King's Ridge          12:37.58   27             
 29 Shank, Colin               8 Blessed Trin          12:37.68   28             
 30 Ratner, Joey               8 Dean Rusk MS          12:39.53   29             
 31 Latimer, Reid              6 Great Strides         12:43.59   30             
 32 Trute, Michael             8 Centennial            12:43.84   31             
 33 Bilderback, Clark          7 Alpha Crush           12:47.78   32             
 34 Cartier, Christian         8 Roswell Jr Hornets    12:47.83   33             
 35 Longshore, Rod             8 Woodstock/Fr          12:52.62   34             
 36 Kresho, Bryce              8 Cherokee You          12:54.63   35             
 37 Clark, Adam                8 Roswell Jr Hornets    12:57.48   36             
 38 Barquin, Lucas             8 Blessed Trin          13:01.89   37             
 39 Santiago, Diego            6 Taylor Road MS        13:01.93   38             
 40 Jordan, Andrew             6 Dean Rusk MS          13:05.41   39             
 41 Oakes, DJ                  5 Etowah Youth          13:08.47   40             
 42 Shah, Samay                8 Run Zero 2 Hero       13:09.02   41             
 43 Sengstock, Evan            8 Dean Rusk MS          13:09.29                  
 44 Eye, Seth                  7 Etowah Youth          13:09.45   42             
 45 Torkelson, Connor          7 Alpha Crush           13:09.82   43             
 46 Geist, Asa                 8 Cherokee You          13:13.48   44             
 47 Wessinger, Riley           6 Centennial            13:14.26   45             
 48 Freeman, Brock             7 Dean Rusk MS          13:15.56                  
 49 Gianturco, Carr            7 King's Ridge          13:17.16   46             
 50 Kohrman, Loden             5 King's Ridge          13:17.93   47             
 51 Wiklund, Alex              8 Alpha Crush           13:18.58   48             
 52 Windham, Davis             7 Allatoona Ju          13:19.96   49             
 53 Villanueva, Micah          4 Alpha Crush           13:20.39   50             
 54 Brahim, Marc               5 King's Ridge          13:20.48   51             
 55 Brooks, Gabe               8 Hebron Christian      13:34.63   52             
 56 Surio, Brendan             8 Great Strides         13:37.98   53             
 57 McGruder, Smith            7 King's Ridge          13:38.20                  
 58 Hartman, Riley             8 Dean Rusk MS          13:40.59                  
 59 Findlay, Noah              8 Blessed Trin          13:41.30   54             
 60 Fortner, Jacob             7 Hebron Christian      13:44.18   55             
 61 Coker, Grey                7 Allatoona Ju          13:44.36   56             
 62 King, LJ                   6 Centennial            13:44.75   57             
 63 Winn, Ben                  5 Great Strides         13:45.07                  
 64 Schulz, Niki               8 High Meadows School   13:46.86   58             
 65 Flaks, Eden                7 Run Zero 2 Hero       13:48.56   59             
 66 Patel, Ishan               8 Creekview             13:49.07   60             
 67 Nicholason, Colin          8 Great Strides         13:49.35                  
 68 Cook, Nathan               7 Dean Rusk MS          13:49.58                  
 69 Smith, Jackson             7 Roswell Jr Hornets    13:52.67   61             
 70 Foster, Cody               6 Great Strides         13:53.39                  
 71 Fisher, Wilson             8 Run Zero 2 Hero       13:55.79   62             
 72 Singleton, Adam            6 Alpha Crush           13:58.47                  
 73 Richardson, William        8 Woodstock/Fr          13:59.14   63             
 74 Henson, Cody               7 Creekview             13:59.62   64             
 75 Middlebrooks, Austin       7 Alpha Crush           14:01.78                  
 76 Morrison, Tyler            6 Woodstock/Fr          14:03.80   65             
 77 Podesta-Castro, Santiago   7 Taylor Road MS        14:04.73   66             
 78 Gillam, Pearson            7 Alpha Crush           14:05.42                  
 79 Ward, Hunter               6 Hebron Christian      14:05.59   67             
 80 Driscoll, Grant            6 Cherokee You          14:07.43   68             
 81 Critser, Chase             8 Alpha Crush           14:07.52                  
 82 Grogan, Seth               6 Cherokee You          14:08.27   69             
 83 Starr, Mason               2 Cherokee You          14:08.46   70             
 84 Smith, Garrett             7 Woodstock/Fr          14:14.22   71             
 85 Unglo, Luke                7 Roswell Jr Hornets    14:16.89   72             
 86 Forester, Max              6 Great Strides         14:18.03                  
 87 Donovan, Whit              5 Alpha Crush           14:18.47                  
 88 Everest, Luke              6 Woodstock/Fr          14:18.72   73             
 89 Greaver, Aidan             7 Hebron Christian      14:23.45   74             
 90 Potluri, Pranav            6 Great Strides         14:24.48                  
 91 Reinhardt, Brendan         8 Blessed Trin          14:24.92   75             
 92 Garner, William            8 Taylor Road MS        14:28.07   76             
 93 Kendall, Nikolas           7 Dean Rusk MS          14:30.41                  
 94 Wagner, Nathan             8 Dean Rusk MS          14:32.21                  
 95 Ng, Justin                 8 Taylor Road MS        14:33.49   77             
 96 Edler, Austin              6 High Meadows School   14:33.80   78             
 97 Schuler, Clint             7 Dean Rusk MS          14:33.97                  
 98 Bailey, Sawyer             5 Etowah Youth          14:35.03   79             
 99 Bouldin, Cody              8 Cherokee You          14:35.21   80             
100 Reingold, Josh             7 High Meadows School   14:36.14   81             
101 Patsy, Lucas               8 High Meadows School   14:36.16   82             
102 Rosko, Brett               8 Dean Rusk MS          14:39.47                  
103 Shah, Bhavin               6 Run Zero 2 Hero       14:40.53   83             
104 Weaver, Aiden              5 Mill Springs          14:43.01   84             
105 Gorgoll, Edward            6 Mill Springs          14:45.43   85             
106 Vanhoozer, Levi            7 Allatoona Ju          14:46.44   86             
107 Solano, Andrew             7 Cherokee You          14:48.19                  
108 Boyce, Maceo               8 High Meadows School   14:48.68   87             
109 Jurgens, Luke              7 King's Ridge          14:49.24                  
110 Jacobs, Nicholas           6 Woodstock/Fr          14:50.88   88             
111 Brooks, Lachlan            6 Great Strides         14:52.29                  
112 Ghent, Drew                6 Alpha Crush           14:52.70                  
113 Robinson, Ethan            8 Hebron Christian      14:54.89   89             
114 Yanis, Caeden              5 Alpha Crush           14:55.16                  
115 Roberts, Nolan             7 Hebron Christian      14:57.26   90             
116 Ehrhardt, Mike             7 Roswell Jr Hornets    14:57.96   91             
117 Scarbrough, Anderson       5 Cherokee You          14:58.47                  
118 Westrick, Mark             8 Peachtree Ch          14:59.12                  
119 Saminath Gandhi, Ram       8 Taylor Road MS        14:59.29   92             
120 Lalle, Brenden             8 Creekview             15:00.21   93             
121 Hatcher, Aiden             5 Alpha Crush           15:00.89                  
122 Shank, Matthew             7 Blessed Trin          15:02.89   94             
123 Vargas-Prada, Sam          8 High Meadows School   15:04.52   95             
124 Farrier, Eduardo           7 Woodstock/Fr          15:09.13                  
125 Donatucci, Noah            7 Hebron Christian      15:09.64                  
126 Willoughby, Nathan         6 Cherokee You          15:10.50                  
127 Santana, Hayden            7 Dean Rusk MS          15:11.03                  
128 Turley, Grayson            6 Dean Rusk MS          15:11.24                  
129 Minter, David              6 Etowah Youth          15:16.99   96             
130 Abdinoor, Michael          6 Creekview             15:17.65                  
131 Brummer, Levi              6 Creekview             15:20.49                  
132 Ussery, Nathan             6 Dean Rusk MS          15:21.08                  
133 Decker, Drew               8 King's Ridge          15:22.16                  
134 Futral, Caisen             4 Etowah Youth          15:25.22   97             
135 Murphy, Aiden              6 Dean Rusk MS          15:27.25                  
136 Kiser, Andrew              8 King's Ridge          15:27.74                  
137 Frommer, Ryan              7 High Meadows School   15:29.10                  
138 Reilly, Cooper             6 Cherokee You          15:30.55                  
139 Shorrock, Luke             6 Taylor Road MS        15:32.44   98             
140 Lalle, Eric                8 Creekview             15:32.84                  
141 Tierolf, Robin             7 High Meadows School   15:33.39                  
142 Quick, Cohen               9 Centennial            15:34.13   99             
143 Kearns, Ben                6 Dean Rusk MS          15:36.38                  
144 Combs, Sam                 6 Centennial            15:36.81  100             
145 Hopkins, Matthew           6 Dean Rusk MS          15:36.85                  
146 Fletcher, Ethan            5 Etowah Youth          15:41.92  101             
147 Gotham, Ben                6 Roswell Jr Hornets    15:42.16  102             
148 Holliger, Lukas            8 King's Ridge          15:42.31                  
149 Pearson, Connor            6 Etowah Youth          15:43.61  103             
150 Liggin, Luke               7 Hebron Christian      15:44.54                  
151 Yamamota, Yuta             6 Taylor Road MS        15:45.48  104             
152 Strickland, Caden          8 Roswell Jr Hornets    15:49.05  105             
153 Corley, Finley             8 Centennial            15:49.95  106             
154 Vipperman, Kyle            7 Alpha Crush           15:50.11                  
155 Childress, Landen          7 Hebron Christian      15:52.26                  
156 Dent, Gabriel              7 Hebron Christian      15:53.25                  
157 Rhue, Grayson              7 Alpha Crush           15:57.39                  
158 Clark, Nathan              6 Roswell Jr Hornets    15:58.92                  
159 Hutchison, Erich           8 Hebron Christian      15:59.15                  
160 Conner, Ace                6 Woodstock/Fr          15:59.18                  
161 Forlines, Stewart          7 Roswell Jr Hornets    16:01.75                  
162 Casdia, Cooper             5 Mill Springs          16:02.90  107             
163 Roberts, Mason             7 Hebron Christian      16:03.27                  
164 Kahl, Wade                 7 Centennial            16:03.43  108             
165 Nicholason, Liam           6 Great Strides         16:04.70                  
166 NeSmith, Jacob             4 Cherokee You          16:05.05                  
167 Mcgaugh, Micheal             Roswell Jr Hornets    16:05.06                  
168 Brunner, Matthew             Roswell Jr Hornets    16:06.68                  
169 Minard, Timmie             7 Hebron Christian      16:08.63                  
170 Dahlen, Leo                8 Cherokee You          16:08.68                  
171 Griffin, Everett           5 Hebron Christian      16:09.13                  
172 Vance, Holden              8 Woodstock/Fr          16:13.07                  
173 Pareek, Arnav              7 Great Strides         16:13.99                  
174 Lowrey, Blake              6 High Meadows School   16:16.11                  
175 Crawford, Brendan          8 Roswell Jr Hornets    16:17.37                  
176 Stogner, Bradley           8 Cherokee You          16:20.37                  
177 Williams, Chase            7 Roswell Jr Hornets    16:21.16                  
178 Gibson, Grant              5 Great Strides         16:21.89                  
179 Haines, Joaquin            6 Taylor Road MS        16:23.36                  
180 Adams, Declan              7 Alpha Crush           16:29.12                  
181 Smith, Chase               6 Dean Rusk MS          16:30.18                  
182 Fallon, Steven             8 Taylor Road MS        16:30.18                  
183 Chigurupati, Om            6 Great Strides         16:31.09                  
184 Vinson, Luke               3 Great Strides         16:31.53                  
185 Brands, James              8 King's Ridge          16:32.06                  
186 Swartz, Adam               6 Creekview             16:33.11                  
187 Dixon, Sean                8 Blessed Trin          16:36.93  109             
188 Kowalczyk, Logan           6 Run Zero 2 Hero       16:42.40  110             
189 Christian, Aidan           6 Dean Rusk MS          16:44.53                  
190 Pelkey, Blake              8 Dean Rusk MS          16:46.34                  
191 Dameron, Aaron             8 King's Ridge          16:48.56                  
192 Rogers, Michael            8 King's Ridge          16:49.53                  
193 Cass, Hayden               8 Dean Rusk MS          16:52.33                  
194 Haines, Sebastian          8 Taylor Road MS        16:52.46                  
195 Burns, Harrison            7 Roswell Jr Hornets    16:54.48                  
196 Durr, Brian                7 Dean Rusk MS          16:56.84                  
197 McCoin, Luke               8 Mill Springs          17:00.78  111             
198 Lawrey, Rashad             6 King's Ridge          17:01.66                  
199 Holmfelt, Zachary          7 Etowah Youth          17:03.64                  
200 Dunmire, Tommy             3 Alpha Crush           17:04.58                  
201 Castillo, David            8 Taylor Road MS        17:05.05                  
202 Whyte, Nick                6 Cherokee You          17:05.30                  
203 Wallace, Clyde             7 Roswell Jr Hornets    17:05.99                  
204 Conradsen, Daken           6 High Meadows School   17:06.16                  
205 Rusbridge, Luke            6 Cherokee You          17:06.70                  
206 Pannell, Cole              7 Roswell Jr Hornets    17:12.88                  
207 Abebe, Ethan               7 Taylor Road MS        17:14.18                  
208 Underwood, Griggs          8 Roswell Jr Hornets    17:14.54                  
209 Tsao, Kenny                8 Taylor Road MS        17:15.96                  
210 Miller, Christain          8 Taylor Road MS        17:16.16                  
211 Bennett, Wesley            6 Allatoona Ju          17:20.23  112             
212 Miller, Brayden            8 Allatoona Ju          17:22.04  113             
213 Gawley, Ronan              5 King's Ridge          17:22.08                  
214 Iman, Victor               6 Taylor Road MS        17:31.17                  
215 Powell, Mason              5 King's Ridge          17:34.70                  
216 Miller, Nicholas           6 Blessed Trin          17:40.45  114             
217 Pinigus, Blake             7 Hebron Christian      17:42.58                  
218 Lazansky, Seth             7 Taylor Road MS        17:52.23                  
219 Parrish, Trenton           7 Roswell Jr Hornets    17:58.51                  
220 Deitrich, James            6 King's Ridge          18:07.38                  
221 Caudill, Cooper            6 King's Ridge          18:08.55                  
222 Dougherty, James           6 Roswell Jr Hornets    18:14.23                  
223 Stone, Owen                8 High Meadows School   18:16.86                  
224 Westbury, Walker           6 Roswell Jr Hornets    18:17.50                  
225 Matthias, Connor           7 Roswell Jr Hornets    18:20.05                  
226 Haimes, Jasper             8 High Meadows School   18:23.39                  
227 Hughes, Kaiden             6 Woodstock/Fr          18:27.08                  
228 Steinbach, John Logan      8 Woodstock/Fr          18:28.70                  
229 Cross, Thomas              7 Alpha Crush           18:32.23                  
230 Jacobi, Yale               8 King's Ridge          18:33.17                  
231 Gossage, Quinn             8 Taylor Road MS        18:33.89                  
232 Moreland, Lex              8 King's Ridge          18:37.05                  
233 Wallace, Will              5 Roswell Jr Hornets    18:39.67                  
234 Starr, Connor              8 Cherokee You          18:39.80                  
235 Shah, Thomas               6 King's Ridge          18:44.41                  
236 Meyer, Nick                6 Roswell Jr Hornets    18:47.71                  
237 Riley, Barrett             7 High Meadows School   18:54.02                  
238 Reid, Preston              8 King's Ridge          19:08.59                  
239 Hudson, Drew               6 King's Ridge          19:09.07                  
240 Cahill, Zachary            7 Alpha Crush           19:35.93                  
241 Scholeck, Caden            8 Dean Rusk MS          19:39.71                  
242 Brunner, Josh              7 Alpha Crush           19:41.69                  
243 Gonzalez, Will             7 Alpha Crush           19:42.30                  
244 Middlebrooks, Logan        5 Alpha Crush           19:45.15                  
245 Erbrick, Charlie           8 King's Ridge          19:46.89                  
246 Sirkin, Haydin             6 Taylor Road MS        19:51.13                  
247 Longmire, Demetrius        4 Etowah Youth          19:52.91                  
248 Youngblood, Jameson        6 Taylor Road MS        19:56.02                  
249 Kimball, Karson            6 Cherokee You          20:39.01                  
250 Wilson, Gage               7 Hebron Christian      20:39.66                  
251 Phillips, Nate             6 Hebron Christian      20:53.84                  
252 Garcia, Bryan              7 Taylor Road MS        21:03.00                  
253 Jones, Warner              7 Mill Springs          21:20.80  115             
254 Lint, Oscar                8 Cherokee You          21:36.60                  
255 Hagedorn, Leo              6 Mill Springs          22:53.35  116             
256 Bronfman, Ethan            6 Mill Springs          23:03.50  117             
257 Carnakie-Baker, Amare      7 Hebron Christian      23:29.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Dean Rusk MS                 65    3    9   14   18   21   29   39          
      Total Time:  1:00:37.42                                                    
         Average:    12:07.49                                                    
   2 Alpha Crush Running Club     88    1    5    7   32   43   48   50          
      Total Time:  1:01:00.88                                                    
         Average:    12:12.18                                                    
   3 Great Strides                91   10   15   17   24   25   30   53          
      Total Time:  1:01:32.94                                                    
         Average:    12:18.59                                                    
   4 Creekview                   106    6    8   12   20   60   64   93          
      Total Time:  1:01:59.20                                                    
         Average:    12:23.84                                                    
   5 King's Ridge Christian Sc   114    2   13   26   27   46   47   51          
      Total Time:  1:02:14.42                                                    
         Average:    12:26.89                                                    
   6 Allatoona Junior Bucs       218    4   23   49   56   86  112  113          
      Total Time:  1:06:11.57                                                    
         Average:    13:14.32                                                    
   7 Cherokee Youth Track        232   16   35   44   68   69   70   80          
      Total Time:  1:06:39.26                                                    
         Average:    13:19.86                                                    
   8 Woodstock/Freedom MS        244   11   34   63   65   71   73   88          
      Total Time:  1:07:11.67                                                    
         Average:    13:26.34                                                    
   9 Hebron Christian            267   19   52   55   67   74   89   90          
      Total Time:  1:08:13.84                                                    
         Average:    13:38.77                                                    
  10 Blessed Trinity Junior Ti   288   28   37   54   75   94  109  114          
      Total Time:  1:08:48.68                                                    
         Average:    13:45.74                                                    
  11 Roswell Jr Hornets          293   33   36   61   72   91  102  105          
      Total Time:  1:08:52.83                                                    
         Average:    13:46.57                                                    
  12 High Meadows School         321   22   58   78   81   82   87   95          
      Total Time:  1:10:06.36                                                    
         Average:    14:01.28                                                    
  13 Centennial                  332   31   45   57   99  100  106  108          
      Total Time:  1:10:53.79                                                    
         Average:    14:10.76                                                    
  14 Taylor Road MS              349   38   66   76   77   92   98  104          
      Total Time:  1:11:07.51                                                    
         Average:    14:13.51                                                    
  15 Etowah Youth Track Club     354   40   42   79   96   97  101  103          
      Total Time:  1:11:35.16                                                    
         Average:    14:19.04                                                    
  16 Run Zero 2 Hero             355   41   59   62   83  110                    
      Total Time:  1:12:16.30                                                    
         Average:    14:27.26                                                    
  17 Mill Springs Academy        502   84   85  107  111  115  116  117          
      Total Time:  1:23:52.92                                                    
         Average:    16:46.59


Event 2  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Browning, Brooke           8 Hebron Christian      12:24.13    1             
  2 Brennan, Siena             7 Great Strides         12:30.14    2             
  3 Hernandez, Bela            7 Creekview             12:55.96    3             
  4 Sheffield, Morgan Grace    6 Great Strides         13:03.01    4             
  5 Bailey, Ella               7 Woodstock/Fr          13:03.96    5             
  6 Culbreth, Emma             7 Great Strides         13:04.30    6             
  7 Shelton, Claire            6 Alpha Crush           13:07.32    7             
  8 Lowe, Tyler                6 Taylor Road MS        13:08.28    8             
  9 Pavese, Lexi               7 Etowah Youth          13:12.53    9             
 10 McGuirt, Claire            8 Hebron Christian      13:19.49   10             
 11 Fath, Lauren               6 Creekview             13:20.92   11             
 12 Schlaupitz, Brynn          4 Alpha Crush           13:22.83   12             
 13 McTyre, Kate               8 Creekview             13:24.61   13             
 14 Hoppenfeld, Alexa          7 Alpha Crush           13:29.90   14             
 15 Malcom, Ella Grace         6 Alpha Crush           13:33.19   15             
 16 Kallbreier, Abbie          6 Etowah Youth          13:37.46   16             
 17 Rogers, Susanna            8 Dean Rusk MS          13:38.69   17             
 18 Bailey, Lily               7 Woodstock/Fr          13:45.31   18             
 19 Holt, Avery                8 Great Strides         13:46.23   19             
 20 Fisher, Madeline           8 Great Strides         13:50.01   20             
 21 Smith, Caroline            7 Woodstock/Fr          13:52.97   21             
 22 Chichester, Riley          7 Great Strides         13:54.22   22             
 23 Savage, Lilly              6 Dean Rusk MS          13:55.69   23             
 24 Dennis, Leelah             6 Alpha Crush           13:58.31   24             
 25 Waites, Stella             7 Dean Rusk MS          13:58.63   25             
 26 Rogers, Rebekah            6 Dean Rusk MS          14:00.60   26             
 27 Lewis, Kate                6 Great Strides         14:03.96   27             
 28 Piper, Georgia             8 Hebron Christian      14:04.93   28             
 29 Olvin, Caroline            7 Etowah Youth          14:10.53   29             
 30 Fiorucci, Manon            4 Great Strides         14:11.48                  
 31 Feeney, Amanda             7 Great Strides         14:21.41                  
 32 Cincola, Lily              8 Cherokee You          14:21.42   30             
 33 Stachelczyk, Katie         7 Great Strides         14:31.27                  
 34 Abernathy, Kendall         6 Great Strides         14:36.63                  
 35 Ray, London                5 Alpha Crush           14:37.01   31             
 36 Reiner, Abby               6 Dean Rusk MS          14:38.58   32             
 37 Phillips, Lauren           6 Dean Rusk MS          14:38.65   33             
 38 Dietzel, Tara              8 Cherokee You          14:45.59   34             
 39 Colson, Roxanne            8 Roswell Jr Hornets    14:47.13   35             
 40 Miller, Rachel             7 Blessed Trin          14:51.63   36             
 41 Martin, Emma               7 Hebron Christian      14:53.95   37             
 42 Daumeyer, Evie             7 Blessed Trin          14:54.90   38             
 43 Bouldin, Aleigh            6 Cherokee You          14:55.64   39             
 44 Rager, Katelyn             6 Alpha Crush           14:56.30   40             
 45 Heisman, Molly             8 Creekview             14:56.72   41             
 46 Norris, Ryan               5 Alpha Crush           14:57.57                  
 47 Scarbrough, Jordan         4 Cherokee You          14:59.01   42             
 48 Pridham, Emily             6 Creekview             14:59.98   43             
 49 Williams, Lily             8 High Meadows School   15:00.29   44             
 50 Showalter, Hannah          7 Blessed Trin          15:01.12   45             
 51 LeFevre, Grace             6 Taylor Road MS        15:04.30   46             
 52 Hsu, Sara                  7 Great Strides         15:09.41                  
 53 Hohl, Abigail              7 Allatoona Ju          15:13.05   47             
 54 Hawkins, Grace             6 Allatoona Ju          15:13.17   48             
 55 Muse, Mia                  8 Centennial            15:27.79   49             
 56 Jacobs, Lizzie             5 Hebron Christian      15:29.37   50             
 57 Giannopoulos, Eleni        6 Dean Rusk MS          15:36.45   51             
 58 Almengor, Ava              6 Alpha Crush           15:39.47                  
 59 Moreno, Ilka               7 Roswell Jr Hornets    15:39.54   52             
 60 Eltz, Alison               8 Dean Rusk MS          15:39.83                  
 61 Cole, Clare                5 Blessed Trin          15:40.23   53             
 62 Larrotta, Catalina         7 Woodstock/Fr          15:40.86   54             
 63 Frady, Lyla                6 Cherokee You          15:41.98   55             
 64 Emmett, Molly              6 Cherokee You          15:43.74   56             
 65 Ashe, Madison              6 Alpha Crush           15:44.25                  
 66 Pabbati, Pooja             6 Great Strides         15:47.11                  
 67 Genatt, Katie              7 Etowah Youth          15:48.58   57             
 68 Ware, Raigan               8 Creekview             15:49.37   58             
 69 Simonds, Maeve             7 King's Ridge          15:51.64                  
 70 Rodriguez, Victoria        7 Dean Rusk MS          15:53.62                  
 71 Scobee, Rachel             8 Roswell Jr Hornets    15:54.54   59             
 72 Courtney, Carson Ann       7 Hebron Christian      15:54.75   60             
 73 Hohl, Emily                5 Allatoona Ju          15:55.72   61             
 74 Norrell, Lily              7 Woodstock/Fr          15:58.47   62             
 75 Rosko, Erin                6 Dean Rusk MS          16:00.57                  
 76 Fisher, Abby               7 Hebron Christian      16:01.60   63             
 77 Shah, Niyomi               8 Run Zero 2 Hero       16:05.52   64             
 78 Farnum, Flora              8 Dean Rusk MS          16:08.29                  
 79 Jacobs, Lila               6 Dean Rusk MS          16:12.25                  
 80 Lastinger, Hannah          6 Great Strides         16:13.40                  
 81 Morgan, Lily               7 Hebron Christian      16:13.52                  
 82 Martin, Addie              7 Hebron Christian      16:16.09                  
 83 McCormick, Danielle        8 Centennial            16:17.23   65             
 84 Kallbreier, Taylor         5 Etowah Youth          16:21.41   66             
 85 Mills, Kalea               8 Roswell Jr Hornets    16:24.41   67             
 86 Roman, Ashley              6 Great Strides         16:24.67                  
 87 Hudkins, Emma Elizabeth    7 Blessed Trin          16:24.93   68             
 88 Mills, Emi                 6 Roswell Jr Hornets    16:25.65   69             
 89 Dombrowski, Bella          7 Roswell Jr Hornets    16:26.28   70             
 90 Henscheid, Kaitlyn         7 Woodstock/Fr          16:28.47   71             
 91 Fisher, Rylee              6 Dean Rusk MS          16:29.95                  
 92 Decker, Emma               8 King's Ridge          16:31.12                  
 93 Tan, Alisha                7 Run Zero 2 Hero       16:31.65   72             
 94 Taylor, Slone              8 Roswell Jr Hornets    16:37.05   73             
 95 Mascheri, Kaitlyn          6 Allatoona Ju          16:43.45   74             
 96 Roberts, Caroline          7 Run Zero 2 Hero       17:00.23   75             
 97 Heard, Audrey              7 Hebron Christian      17:01.12                  
 98 Lu, Hannah                 6 Run Zero 2 Hero       17:05.48   76             
 99 Misawa, Chiara             6 High Meadows School   17:09.30   77             
100 Bryan, Cali                7 King's Ridge          17:12.67                  
101 Bilson, Evanthia           6 High Meadows School   17:20.78   78             
102 Duke, Grace                7 Alpha Crush           17:22.58                  
103 Donges, Anna               5 Centennial            17:28.71   79             
104 Cowan, Maddie              8 Creekview             17:41.49   80             
105 Butterworth, Kendle        8 Cherokee You          17:44.69   81             
106 Ullengren, Olivia          7 Hebron Christian      17:45.47                  
107 Knab, Caroline             8 Taylor Road MS        17:46.05   82             
108 Webb, Grace                8 Cherokee You          17:52.43                  
109 Byrd, Kilee                6 Creekview             18:00.14                  
110 Sigler, Alexandra          7 Allatoona Ju          18:03.37   83             
111 Weigand, Maddie            8 Centennial            18:10.81   84             
112 Munson, Isabel             6 Taylor Road MS        18:12.58   85             
113 Hudgins, Lauren            8 High Meadows School   18:13.30   86             
114 Talley, Rylan              6 Dean Rusk MS          18:14.44                  
115 Lawrence, Kaitlyn          5 Cherokee You          18:15.15                  
116 Kardian, Caroline          8 Roswell Jr Hornets    18:30.75                  
117 McWethy, Abby              7 Woodstock/Fr          18:34.06   87             
118 Struchtemeyer, Sidney      8 Dean Rusk MS          18:46.41                  
119 Coleman, Gina              8 Dean Rusk MS          18:46.41                  
120 Marroquin, Eva             6 King's Ridge          18:47.34                  
121 Soganich, Sydney           8 High Meadows School   18:49.79   88             
122 Gates, Camdyn              6 Creekview             18:50.52                  
123 Chapman, Eliza             7 Taylor Road MS        18:51.88   89             
124 Frank, Caroline            7 Taylor Road MS        18:53.49   90             
125 Mo, Amy                    7 Run Zero 2 Hero       18:56.24   91             
126 Muzafarova, Alina          8 Taylor Road MS        18:59.54   92             
127 Franklin, Sklyer           8 Roswell Jr Hornets    18:59.94                  
128 Hu, Emma                   7 Run Zero 2 Hero       19:01.24   93             
129 Mulkey, Elise              6 Roswell Jr Hornets    19:02.56                  
130 Hunter, Sarah              6 Taylor Road MS        19:03.06                  
131 Stamey, Mia                8 Centennial            19:04.17   94             
132 Sohoni, Mutka              6 Taylor Road MS        19:04.69                  
133 Stanley, Kayden            6 Alpha Crush           19:15.07                  
134 Higgins, Michelle          8 Centennial            19:17.41   95             
135 Johnson, Shelby            8 Dean Rusk MS          19:21.90                  
136 Desetty, Riya              6 Centennial            19:25.04   96             
137 Lee, Kate                  8 Taylor Road MS        19:26.46                  
138 Riley, Elena               8 Taylor Road MS        19:30.37                  
139 Evans, Kristin             6 Taylor Road MS        19:33.00                  
140 Brown, Madison             8 Dean Rusk MS          19:50.91                  
141 West, Ashley               6 Etowah Youth          19:52.58   97             
142 Yoo, Olivia                6 Taylor Road MS        19:58.84                  
143 Itaya, Sasha               6 Taylor Road MS        19:59.03                  
144 Sasikumar, Anu             6 Taylor Road MS        20:04.19                  
145 Jabr, Lana                 5 Alpha Crush           20:20.63                  
146 Crew, Amaia                8 Taylor Road MS        20:28.68                  
147 Haymore, Hailey            7 Cherokee You          20:29.18                  
148 Traina, Shyann             6 Taylor Road MS        20:43.06                  
149 Dukes, Jasmine             6 Woodstock/Fr          20:52.15                  
150 Beher, Kate                6 Centennial            20:55.76                  
151 Johnson, Kate              6 Taylor Road MS        21:03.49                  
152 Jacob, Annika              6 Taylor Road MS        21:04.12                  
153 Esposito, Lilli            5 Cherokee You          21:10.64                  
154 Norton, Eliana             7 Etowah Youth          21:17.56   98             
155 Pitkins, Sara-Ruth         7 Creekview             21:23.74                  
156 Ledford, Cristina          8 Alpha Crush           21:29.50                  
157 Smith, Mia                 6 Taylor Road MS        21:31.03                  
158 Junod, Nia                 8 High Meadows School   21:36.71   99             
159 Elghonemy, Mariam          6 Woodstock/Fr          21:40.21                  
160 Bowers, Haley              7 Woodstock/Fr          21:47.64                  
161 Metayer, Genevieve         7 Taylor Road MS        22:28.33                  
162 Knight, Callie             6 Roswell Jr Hornets    22:32.00                  
163 Parmele, Morgan            7 Roswell Jr Hornets    22:35.46                  
164 Bradfield, Baylee          7 Cherokee You          22:50.28                  
165 Nwokolo, Lotenne           7 Taylor Road MS        22:53.27                  
166 Barnes, Atiya              7 Taylor Road MS        22:53.46                  
167 Franklin, Selene           6 Roswell Jr Hornets    23:01.61                  
168 Nickerson, Melina          8 Taylor Road MS        23:18.76                  
169 Giles-Knopp, Niamh         6 High Meadows School   23:26.98  100             
170 Gupta, Rhea                8 Taylor Road MS        23:27.64                  
171 Mars, Avani                6 High Meadows School   23:40.17                  
172 Allred, Lynzie             6 Dean Rusk MS          23:53.98                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Great Strides                51    2    4    6   19   20   22   27          
      Total Time:  1:06:13.69                                                    
         Average:    13:14.74                                                    
   2 Alpha Crush Running Club     72    7   12   14   15   24   31   40          
      Total Time:  1:07:31.55                                                    
         Average:    13:30.31                                                    
   3 Creekview                   111    3   11   13   41   43   58   80          
      Total Time:  1:09:38.19                                                    
         Average:    13:55.64                                                    
   4 Dean Rusk MS                123   17   23   25   26   32   33   51          
      Total Time:  1:10:12.19                                                    
         Average:    14:02.44                                                    
   5 Hebron Christian            126    1   10   28   37   50   60   63          
      Total Time:  1:10:11.87                                                    
         Average:    14:02.38                                                    
   6 Woodstock/Freedom MS        160    5   18   21   54   62   71   87          
      Total Time:  1:12:21.57                                                    
         Average:    14:28.32                                                    
   7 Etowah Youth Track Club     177    9   16   29   57   66   97   98          
      Total Time:  1:13:10.51                                                    
         Average:    14:38.11                                                    
   8 Cherokee Youth Track        200   30   34   39   42   55   56   81          
      Total Time:  1:14:43.64                                                    
         Average:    14:56.73                                                    
   9 Blessed Trinity Junior Ti   240   36   38   45   53   68                    
      Total Time:  1:16:52.81                                                    
         Average:    15:22.57                                                    
  10 Roswell Jr Hornets          282   35   52   59   67   69   70   73          
      Total Time:  1:19:11.27                                                    
         Average:    15:50.26                                                    
  11 Taylor Road MS              310    8   46   82   85   89   90   92          
      Total Time:  1:23:03.09                                                    
         Average:    16:36.62                                                    
  12 Allatoona Junior Bucs       313   47   48   61   74   83                    
      Total Time:  1:21:08.76                                                    
         Average:    16:13.76                                                    
  13 Centennial                  371   49   65   79   84   94   95   96          
      Total Time:  1:26:28.71                                                    
         Average:    17:17.75                                                    
  14 High Meadows School         373   44   77   78   86   88   99  100          
      Total Time:  1:26:33.46                                                    
         Average:    17:18.70                                                    
  15 Run Zero 2 Hero             378   64   72   75   76   91   93               
      Total Time:  1:25:39.12                                                    
         Average:    17:07.83