Meet Results - Wingfoot XC Classic - September 23, 2017

Alpha Crush Results [Download] [View]
  • The "Improvement" column, on the report as "Improv", compares the athlete's performance to their best time, height or distance in the database.
  • A negative value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • A positive value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • A "---" means no personal best exists in the database for that athlete for that event.
Complete Results
MS Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Pl Athlete                 Yr   #  Team                      Score       Time 
================================================================================
   1 HEPPNER, Clara             5712 Unattached                        11:10.89 
   2 EVANS, Rylee            8  5695 Woodland Middle Euha          1   11:14.44 
   3 RUTHERFORD, Sofia       8  5536 Nashville Youth Athl              11:30.06 
   4 FROGGE, Brooktie        8  5533 Nashville Youth Athl              11:56.23 
   5 SHELTON, Claire         6  5362 Alpha Crush                   2   11:57.67 
   6 BOWLES, Marlee          8  5690 Woodland Middle Euha          3   12:07.19 
   7 DAVIS, Haley            7  5416 DeKalb Trailblazers           4   12:14.80 
   8 LOWE, Tyler             6  5645 Taylor Road MS                5   12:15.56 
   9 SUTTERFIELD, Kelly         5722 Unattached                        12:18.20 
  10 HARRIS, Caroline           5711 Unattached                        12:22.42 
  11 HOPPENFELD, Alexa       7  5349 Alpha Crush                   6   12:28.69 
  12 SCHLAUPITZ, Brynn       4  5361 Alpha Crush                   7   12:30.07 
  13 SPINKS, Mckinsey        8  5700 Woodland Middle Euha          8   12:32.97 
  14 MALCOM, Ella Grace      6  5351 Alpha Crush                   9   12:37.99 
  15 MCCAULEY, Luna          8  5559 Paideia                      10   12:41.51 
  16 FEILD, Samantha         8  5469 Intown Community Sch         11   12:43.47 
  17 STONE, Ella             5  5554 Our Lady of the Assu         12   12:44.47 
  18 MCLAUGHLIN, Hannah      7  5666 Vickery Creek MS             13   12:44.81 
  19 BUSH, Emily             8  5374 Cartersville MS              14   12:46.28 
  20 CHALKER, Caitlin        8  5414 DeKalb Trailblazers          15   12:46.94 
  21 CLARK, Abbie            8  5537 north cobb christian         16   12:47.15 
  22 BOATNER, Erica          8  5688 Woodland Middle Euha         17   12:48.40 
  23 BROOKS, Ava             8  5500 Lovinggood MS                18   12:52.33 
  24 SEGARS, Emma            7  5699 Woodland Middle Euha         19   12:52.43 
  25 REED, Hannah            8  5359 Alpha Crush                  20   12:54.19 
  26 SAVAGE, Lilly           6  5408 Dean Rusk MS                 21   12:56.59 
  27 WALTER, Megan           7  5563 Paideia                      22   12:59.87 
  28 RUSSELL, Julia             5720 Unattached                        13:03.41 
  29 CORNWELL, Blair         6  5693 Woodland Middle Euha         23   13:04.83 
  30 COLVER, Taylor             5708 Unattached                        13:06.95 
  31 DENNIS, Leelah          6  5348 Alpha Crush                  24   13:10.33 
  32 WAITES, Stella          7  5411 Dean Rusk MS                 25   13:11.24 
  33 LOPEZ, Karen               5715 Unattached                        13:12.46 
  34 REED, Lauren            6  5360 Alpha Crush                  26   13:12.63 
  35 VON BIEBERSTEIN, Grace  7  5476 Intown Community Sch         27   13:24.83 
  36 TERZA, Reese            7  5521 Lovinggood MS                28   13:26.61 
  37 BETANCOURT, Jaxiry      8  5371 Cartersville MS              29   13:30.19 
  38 RAY, London             5  5357 Alpha Crush                       13:30.40 
  39 RAGER, Katelyn          6  5356 Alpha Crush                       13:31.08 
  40 OSORNIO, Gabriela       7  5513 Lovinggood MS                30   13:32.58 
  41 CARRASCO, Gisselle      8  5692 Woodland Middle Euha         31   13:37.24 
  42 REINER, Abby            6  5403 Dean Rusk MS                 32   13:37.67 
  43 MARSH, Presley          8  5443 Inman MS                     33   13:39.95 
  44 BERRY, Olivia           6  5687 Woodland Middle Euha              13:40.26 
  45 PHILLIPS, Lauren        6  5402 Dean Rusk MS                 34   13:43.28 
  46 THAYER, Danielle        7  5702 Woodland Middle Euha              13:45.65 
  47 MOORE, Brighton         7  5494 Lassiter High School         35   13:47.23 
  48 ELTZ, Alison            8  5394 Dean Rusk MS                 36   13:56.14 
  49 SHADE, Kendal           8  5671 Vickery Creek MS             37   14:04.52 
  50 BLAICH, Anna            5  5413 DeKalb Trailblazers          38   14:07.56 
  51 HOLTON, Ansley          8  5383 Cartersville MS              39   14:07.69 
  52 O'BRIEN, Cristiana      8  5355 Alpha Crush                       14:09.17 
  53 SINGH, Neelam           7  5363 Alpha Crush                       14:11.31 
  54 CAMARA, Mary Katherine  8  5375 Cartersville MS              40   14:12.17 
  55 STANTZ, Cayley          8  5701 Woodland Middle Euha              14:12.21 
  56 RODRIGUEZ, Victoria     7  5404 Dean Rusk MS                 41   14:12.61 
  57 MALONE, Bailes          7  5616 St. Benedict's Epi           42   14:13.50 
  58 PIZZO, Nicole           8  5552 Our Lady of the Assu         43   14:14.37 
  59 GODWIN, Kaitlyn            5710 Unattached                        14:15.42 
  60 TOMPKINS, Morgan        8  5703 Woodland Middle Euha              14:16.39 
  61 HERRERA, Samantha       7  5382 Cartersville MS              44   14:17.70 
  62 KENAH, Alexa            8  5549 Our Lady of the Assu         45   14:18.54 
  63 DIERKES, Chloe          7  5466 Intown Community Sch         46   14:19.98 
  64 GARNER, Kristanna       8  5541 north cobb christian         47   14:20.78 
  65 BROOKS, Yolanda         6  5502 Lovinggood MS                48   14:22.23 
  66 DUNCAN, Abbi            7  5694 Woodland Middle Euha              14:22.29 
  67 BAUM, Morgan            7  5686 Woodland Middle Euha              14:23.15 
  68 PICKARD, Emmy           8  5619 St. Benedict's Epi           49   14:24.42 
  69 LEFEVRE, Grace          6  5644 Taylor Road MS               50   14:24.87 
  70 NUTTER, Shelby             5718 Unattached                        14:25.21 
  71 BOONE, Anna Grace       7  5372 Cartersville MS              51   14:26.55 
  72 KING, Lucy              7  5545 north cobb christian         52   14:27.43 
  73 NAHAI, Marcelle         7  5560 Paideia                      53   14:27.49 
  74 ATKINS, Trinity         8  5370 Cartersville MS              54   14:31.24 
  75 MORENO, Ilka            7  5574 Roswell Jr Hornets           55   14:31.92 
  76 GORE, Ana               6  5614 St. Benedict's Epi           56   14:33.17 
  77 NORRIS, Ryan            5  5354 Alpha Crush                       14:34.96 
  78 BOHANNON, Lily          6  5675 Walker                       57   14:35.55 
  79 BERMAN, Brooke          8  5489 Lassiter High School         58   14:36.31 
  80 SMITH, Tia              7  5623 St. Benedict's Epi           59   14:38.28 
  81 PONDER, Maya            8  5482 Junior Warriors                   14:41.87 
  82 PICKARD, Mattie         8  5620 St. Benedict's Epi           60   14:42.75 
  83 TAYLOR, Kamryn          6  5365 Alpha Crush                       14:44.69 
  84 TAN, Alisha             7  5586 Run Zero 2 Hero              61   14:45.14 
  85 ALMENGOR, Ava           6  5345 Alpha Crush                       14:46.23 
  86 STEIN, Chloe            7  5520 Lovinggood MS                62   14:49.03 
  87 HESS, Marley               5714 Unattached                        14:49.16 
  88 COLLINS, Amelia         5  5415 DeKalb Trailblazers          63   14:50.35 
  89 PEDIGO, Kiera           6  5698 Woodland Middle Euha              14:52.19 
  90 JACOBS, Lila            6  5398 Dean Rusk MS                 64   14:53.26 
  91 GAINES, Meredith        6  5379 Cartersville MS                   14:53.64 
  92 POE, Victoria           8  5546 north cobb christian         65   14:54.82 
  93 FISHER, Rylee           6  5396 Dean Rusk MS                      14:54.91 
  94 HUNT, Virginia          8  5534 Nashville Youth Athl              14:57.76 
  95 CHAN, Zoe               8  5430 Inman MS                     66   14:58.15 
  96 LYNCH, Maggie           6  5697 Woodland Middle Euha              15:00.46 
  97 HARRIS, Nina            8  5509 Lovinggood MS                67   15:04.14 
  98 BOLLWERK, Erin          8  5689 Woodland Middle Euha              15:05.57 
  99 ROSKO, Erin             6  5407 Dean Rusk MS                      15:06.72 
 100 ROLEN, Jenna            8  5516 Lovinggood MS                68   15:09.52 
 101 TERRY, Emma             7  5389 Cartersville MS                   15:09.56 
 102 MCHOUL, Abigail         8  5422 DeKalb Trailblazers          69   15:13.53 
 103 BAUGHAN, Natalie        6  5674 Walker                       70   15:15.40 
 104 HEATH, Paulmer          8  5542 north cobb christian         71   15:16.42 
 105 FINDLEY, Lainey         7  5696 Woodland Middle Euha              15:16.75 
 106 LAM, Andrea             7  5664 Vickery Creek MS             72   15:18.93 
 107 MURPHY, Megan           8  5385 Cartersville MS                   15:20.27 
 108 MILLS, Kalea            8  5573 Roswell Jr Hornets           73   15:22.37 
 109 EDGE, Olivia               5709 Unattached                        15:26.25 
 110 PIERCE, Caroline        8  5561 Paideia                      74   15:29.18 
 111 ROBERTS, Caroline       7  5584 Run Zero 2 Hero              75   15:29.61 
 112 FERNANDEZ, Jocelen      7  5378 Cartersville MS                   15:29.79 
 113 LU, Hannah              6  5582 Run Zero 2 Hero              76   15:30.61 
 114 KNAB, Caroline          8  5642 Taylor Road MS               77   15:32.18 
 115 MILLS, Emi              6  5572 Roswell Jr Hornets           78   15:35.50 
 116 YOUNG, Grace            6  5706 Woodland Middle Euha              15:35.52 
 117 BIONDOLILLO, Maria      7  5527 Midway Covenant Chri         79   15:35.67 
 118 O'DONNELL, Brooks       8  5551 Our Lady of the Assu         80   15:36.42 
 119 ORTLUND, Tait           8  5425 DeKalb Trailblazers          81   15:38.03 
 120 MOFFITT, Mya               5717 Unattached                        15:40.15 
 121 THURMOND, Layla         6  5522 Lovinggood MS                     15:43.45 
 122 REILLY, Brooke          8  5668 Vickery Creek MS             82   15:43.67 
 123 CHANDLER, Catherine     5  5548 Our Lady of the Assu         83   15:44.39 
 124 MYETTE, Louisa          8  5448 Inman MS                     84   15:45.48 
 125 DENAPOLI, Isabella      7  5613 St. Benedict's Epi           85   15:45.75 
 126 STEPHENS, Jamya         8  5603 Sprayberry Jr Jacket         86   15:48.91 
 127 DIERKES, Mia            7  5467 Intown Community Sch         87   15:50.39 
 128 GRAVES, Shaylee         8  5380 Cartersville MS                   15:53.33 
 129 MUNSON, Isabel          6  5647 Taylor Road MS               88   15:55.90 
 130 COLE, Clare             5  5346 Alpha Crush                       15:56.69 
 131 HEILFRON, Kiana         6  5678 Walker                       89   15:58.46 
 132 WOMACK, Jalyn           7  5705 Woodland Middle Euha              16:00.75 
 133 DOMBROWSKI, Bella       7  5567 Roswell Jr Hornets           90   16:01.72 
 134 MUNIZ, Angelina         6  5598 Sprayberry Jr Jacket         91   16:06.18 
 135 JAVELONA, Lulu          7  5558 Paideia                      92   16:06.37 
 136 BROOKS, Kaeleigh        8  5501 Lovinggood MS                     16:08.15 
 137 SUMMERS, Emily          7  5606 Sprayberry Jr Jacket         93   16:09.84 
 138 WILLS, Addison          8  5685 Walker                       94   16:10.39 
 139 RIOS, Sofia             8  5622 St. Benedict's Epi           95   16:11.71 
 140 BOWLEY, Savannah        7  5691 Woodland Middle Euha              16:12.98 
 141 MEIRELES, Cristina      7  5510 Lovinggood MS                     16:16.82 
 142 RHODES, Sydney          6  5386 Cartersville MS                   16:17.78 
 143 RINEHART, Alexa         8  5547 north cobb christian         96   16:31.44 
 144 RAY, Lucca              4  5358 Alpha Crush                       16:36.42 
 145 SALMON, Braydn          8  5495 Lassiter High School         97   16:43.35 
 146 FEZEKAS, Liesel         8  5677 Walker                       98   16:44.79 
 147 MCMURRAY, Sarah         8  5680 Walker                       99   16:46.01 
 148 MALLORY, Sasha          7  5474 Intown Community Sch        100   16:52.44 
 149 AJAYI, Sharon           7  5565 Roswell Jr Hornets          101   16:52.60 
 150 STONE, Savannah         5  5555 Our Lady of the Assu        102   16:53.87 
 151 FERNANDEZ, Marisa       7  5471 Intown Community Sch        103   16:53.92 
 152 GERMAIN, Justine        6  5557 Paideia                     104   16:56.84 
 153 PAYNE, Amelia           8  5683 Walker                      105   16:57.16 
 154 CHAPMAN, Eliza          7  5630 Taylor Road MS              106   16:57.91 
 155 FRANK, Caroline         7  5634 Taylor Road MS              107   17:03.30 
 156 BRUNSON, Olivia         6  5528 Midway Covenant Chri        108   17:04.79 
 157 TYLER, Cadence          8  5523 Lovinggood MS                     17:12.20 
 158 SHEEHAN, Jessica        6  5553 Our Lady of the Assu        109   17:13.29 
 159 ALLEY, Ryan             7  5498 Lovinggood MS                     17:13.45 
 160 MUZAFAROVA, Alina       8  5648 Taylor Road MS              110   17:14.78 
 161 SEXTON, Brenna          7  5517 Lovinggood MS                     17:15.46 
 162 GLASS, Kennedy          6  5507 Lovinggood MS                     17:15.70 
 163 HANSBROUGH, Aliya       7  5508 Lovinggood MS                     17:17.35 
 164 YOO, Olivia             6  5658 Taylor Road MS                    17:18.27 
 165 STARK, Charlotte        7  5519 Lovinggood MS                     17:21.80 
 166 GATLIN, Janaya          6  5493 Lassiter High School        111   17:22.19 
 167 COOK, Riley             6  5556 Paideia                     112   17:24.89 
 168 MAKI, Nicollette           5716 Unattached                        17:32.59 
 169 ESTERLY, Lilyana        7  5676 Walker                            17:34.75 
 170 BIONDOLILLO, Anna       6  5526 Midway Covenant Chri        113   17:36.46 
 171 SALMON, Skyelar         8  5496 Lassiter High School        114   17:36.55 
 172 DELJOU, Mila            5  5417 DeKalb Trailblazers         115   17:38.16 
 173 MACARTHUR, Emily        6  5665 Vickery Creek MS            116   17:40.20 
 174 HUDSON, Kathleen        5  5418 DeKalb Trailblazers               17:40.67 
 175 SOHONI, Mutka           6  5656 Taylor Road MS                    17:41.42 
 176 MESSICK, Sarah Pruitt   8  5424 DeKalb Trailblazers               17:50.41 
 177 HU, Emma                7  5581 Run Zero 2 Hero             117   17:52.29 
 178 NATH, Priya             7  5682 Walker                            17:52.61 
 179 TYLER, Ava              8  5366 Alpha Crush                       17:53.89 
 180 ABBOTT, Regan           6  5587 Sprayberry Jr Jacket        118   17:55.34 
 181 WORRELL, Alyssa         6  5611 Sprayberry Jr Jacket        119   17:56.95 
 182 ITAYA, Sasha            6  5638 Taylor Road MS                    17:57.49 
 183 CLARK, Faith            6  5589 Sprayberry Jr Jacket        120   17:58.61 
 184 TRAINA, Shyann          6  5657 Taylor Road MS                    18:02.24 
 185 RUSSELL, Olivia            5721 Unattached                        18:04.72 
 186 LEDFORD, Cristina       8  5350 Alpha Crush                       18:07.71 
 187 VICK, Sloane            5  5530 Midway Covenant Chri        121   18:08.95 
 188 MARCUS, Eliana          6  5421 DeKalb Trailblazers               18:09.54 
 189 BERRY, Christine        6  5499 Lovinggood MS                     18:11.10 
 190 LEITER, Charollotte     6  5679 Walker                            18:11.93 
 191 GONZALEZ, Jada          8  5479 Junior Warriors                   18:12.46 
 192 HUNTER, Sarah           6  5637 Taylor Road MS                    18:12.83 
 193 PEARDON, Gracie         8  5481 Junior Warriors                   18:13.28 
 194 SPIVEY, Lauren          8  5518 Lovinggood MS                     18:13.81 
 195 BUCK, Della             6  5428 Inman MS                    122   18:16.66 
 196 LENHART, Sophie         6  5440 Inman MS                    123   18:17.87 
 197 RILEY, Elena            8  5652 Taylor Road MS                    18:18.53 
 198 EVANS, Kristin          6  5633 Taylor Road MS                    18:21.72 
 199 AYOUB, Anna             5  5412 DeKalb Trailblazers               18:29.54 
 200 SMITH, Lexi             8  5529 Midway Covenant Chri        124   18:29.72 
 201 GOVANI, Priyanka        7  5595 Sprayberry Jr Jacket        125   18:33.36 
 202 BUCHAN, Chloe           8  5503 Lovinggood MS                     18:50.32 
 203 LAMPHIER, Lauren        8  5615 St. Benedict's Epi                18:55.71 
 204 JOHNSON, Shelby         8  5399 Dean Rusk MS                      18:55.81 
 205 FUENTES, Sophia         8  5478 Junior Warriors                   19:03.59 
 206 MO, Amy                 7  5583 Run Zero 2 Hero             126   19:11.15 
 207 JURKOVIC, Mia           6  5437 Inman MS                    127   19:11.95 
 208 ROLEN, Brooke           6  5515 Lovinggood MS                     19:12.30 
 209 SANDERSON, Laney        7  5670 Vickery Creek MS            128   19:21.05 
 210 RUSSELL, Alaina            5719 Unattached                        19:23.80 
 211 SASIKUMAR, Anu          6  5653 Taylor Road MS                    19:28.23 
 212 CREW, Amaia             8  5631 Taylor Road MS                    19:32.25 
 213 DELGADO, Nathalie       7  5632 Taylor Road MS                    19:32.60 
 214 RAWCLIFFE, Bella        8  5514 Lovinggood MS                     19:34.44 
 215 ROSSHIRT, Cali          7  5387 Cartersville MS                   19:35.65 
 216 CHANCE, Emily           6  5431 Inman MS                    129   19:49.02 
 217 AKALA, Gabriela         7  5497 Lovinggood MS                     19:55.53 
 218 JACOB, Annika           6  5639 Taylor Road MS                    20:05.46 
 219 LUCAS, Scout            8  5420 DeKalb Trailblazers               20:10.06 
 220 RIOS, Paulina           6  5621 St. Benedict's Epi                20:12.11 
 221 SWOPE, Claire           6  5607 Sprayberry Jr Jacket              20:24.48 
 222 COLEMAN, Gina           8  5393 Dean Rusk MS                      20:30.70 
 223 BARNES, Atiya           7  5626 Taylor Road MS                    20:41.45 
 224 PADGETT, Victoria       8  5600 Sprayberry Jr Jacket              20:48.68 
 225 TAVARAS, Emma           8  5624 St. Benedict's Epi                21:02.73 
 226 KAST, Grace             7  5438 Inman MS                          21:07.46 
 227 NICKERSON, Melina       8  5649 Taylor Road MS                    21:14.48 
 228 ALLIGOOD, Caroline      6  5588 Sprayberry Jr Jacket              21:26.74 
 229 KIEFER, Naomi           8  5419 DeKalb Trailblazers               21:30.30 
 230 GUPTA, Rhea             8  5636 Taylor Road MS                    21:32.01 
 231 NWOKOLO, Lotenne        7  5650 Taylor Road MS                    21:32.64 
 232 MCHOUL, Molly           5  5423 DeKalb Trailblazers               21:35.32 
 233 GAESTEL, Olivia         7  5506 Lovinggood MS                     21:41.48 
 234 METAYER, Genevieve      7  5646 Taylor Road MS                    21:45.86 
 235 SMITH, Akiarah          8  5602 Sprayberry Jr Jacket              21:47.26 
 236 WORTH, Addison          8  5525 Lovinggood MS                     21:48.45 
 237 FULLER, Ariana          6  5540 north cobb christian        130   21:51.14 
 238 JOHNSON, Kate           6  5641 Taylor Road MS                    21:54.11 
 239 BOSTON, Raylynn         6  5628 Taylor Road MS                    21:55.38 
 240 MCKINNEY, Abagail       6  5384 Cartersville MS                   22:00.11 
  -- WARREN, Corin           7  5457 Inman MS                               DNF

MS Girls 3k
=====================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score Avg    Total    Spread   1    2    3    4    5  
=====================================================================================
   1 Alpha Crush               44    12:30  1:02:29  0:56.6   2    6    7    9    20 
   2 Woodland Middle Euharlee  48    12:20  1:01:36  1:38.0   1    3    8    17   19 
   3 Dean Rusk MS              148   13:29  1:07:25  0:59.6   21   25   32   34   36 
   4 Cartersville MS           166   13:47  1:08:55  1:31.5   14   29   39   40   44 
   5 Lovinggood MS             186   13:49  1:09:03  1:56.7   18   28   30   48   62 
   6 DeKalb Trailblazers       189   13:51  1:09:14  2:58.8   4    15   38   63   69 
   7 north cobb christian      251   14:22  1:11:47  2:29.3   16   47   52   65   71 
   8 Paideia                   251   14:21  1:11:45  3:24.9   10   22   53   74   92 
   9 Our Lady of the Assumptio 263   14:32  1:12:39  3:00.0   12   43   45   80   83 
  10 St. Benedict's Episcopal  266   14:31  1:12:33  0:29.3   42   49   56   59   60 
  11 Intown Community School   271   14:39  1:13:12  4:09.0   11   27   46   87   100
  12 Vickery Creek MS          320   15:07  1:15:33  4:55.4   13   37   72   82   116
  13 Taylor Road MS            326   15:02  1:15:07  4:42.4   5    50   77   88   106
  14 Roswell Jr Hornets        397   15:41  1:18:25  2:20.7   55   73   78   90   101
  15 Walker                    408   15:45  1:18:45  2:09.3   57   70   89   94   98 
  16 Lassiter High School      415   16:02  1:20:06  3:49.4   35   58   97   111  114
  17 Inman MS                  428   16:12  1:20:59  4:38.0   33   66   84   122  123
  18 Run Zero 2 Hero           455   16:34  1:22:49  4:26.1   61   75   76   117  126
  19 Sprayberry Jr Jackets XC/ 507   16:48  1:23:58  2:08.1   86   91   93   118  119
  20 Midway Covenant Christian 545   17:24  1:26:56  2:54.1   79   108  113  121  124

*Tiebreakers                                                                    
north cobb christian16      47      52      65      71      *96     
Paideia             10      22      53      74      92      104     
                                                                    


MS Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Pl Athlete                 Yr   #  Team                      Score       Time 
================================================================================
   1 HENSON, Connor          8  6010 Nashville Youth Athl          1   10:08.16 
   2 BLAHA, Edward           8  5782 Atlanta Track Club            2   10:29.16 
   3 KENAH, Eamonn           8  5784 Atlanta Track Club            3   10:31.44 
   4 SINES, Parker           8  6012 Nashville Youth Athl          4   10:32.55 
   5 BOBAK, Zachary             6192 Unattached                        10:32.99 
   6 LANGLEY, Arthur            6195 Unattached                        10:33.09 
   7 MALLIS, Robert          8  5785 Atlanta Track Club            5   10:37.31 
   8 OWENS, Evan             7  5787 Atlanta Track Club            6   10:41.94 
   9 TUCKER, Max             6  5954 King's Ridge Christi          7   10:43.24 
  10 CORRIEA, Robert         7  6008 Nashville Youth Athl          8   10:45.97 
  11 BLAHA, George           8  5783 Atlanta Track Club            9   10:47.08 
  12 GIBBS, Jack             8  6009 Nashville Youth Athl         10   10:52.18 
  13 MARTIN, Austin             6196 Unattached                        10:54.65 
  14 HOPPENFELD, Ryan        7  5767 Alpha Crush                  11   10:58.42 
  15 MEREDITH, Teddy         6  5786 Atlanta Track Club           12   10:59.94 
  16 RODRIGUEZ, Ryan         8  5968 Lassiter High School         13   11:00.56 
  17 WAITE, James               6201 Unattached                        11:02.19 
  18 OLVERA, Johnathan          6200 Unattached                        11:04.56 
  19 DONOVAN, Lyle           8  5759 Alpha Crush                  14   11:05.76 
  20 FORSYTH, Jt             8  6171 Woodland Middle Euha         15   11:10.57 
  21 WILSON, Banks           8  5827 Cartersville MS              16   11:10.84 
  22 TRUJILLO, Nick          8  5856 Dean Rusk MS                 17   11:15.62 
  23 BOOTH, Levi             8  5792 Cartersville MS              18   11:16.37 
  24 SPAULDING, Carson       7  6013 Nashville Youth Athl         19   11:17.26 
  25 MCCONNELL, Evan            6198 Unattached                        11:20.38 
  26 CARTIER, Christian      8  6062 Roswell Jr Hornets           20   11:20.38 
  27 NISWONGER, Brian        8  5994 Lovinggood MS                21   11:23.89 
  28 TANTURRI, Kain          6  6186 Woodland Middle Euha         22   11:26.43 
  29 INGRAM, Aiden           8  5841 Dean Rusk MS                 23   11:31.48 
  30 CAHILL, Dexter          8  5976 Lovinggood MS                24   11:32.95 
  31 NEWMAN, William            6247 Unattached                        11:35.89 
  32 BILDERBACK, Clark       7  5751 Alpha Crush                  25   11:35.99 
  33 DARWIN, Tyler           8  6014 north cobb christian         26   11:36.54 
  34 RUMPH, Henry            6  5950 King's Ridge Christi         27   11:40.26 
  35 RATNER, Joey            8  5849 Dean Rusk MS                 28   11:42.48 
  36 SHAH, Samay             8  6075 Run Zero 2 Hero              29   11:43.05 
  37 COCKRELL, Brennen       8  5962 Lassiter High School         30   11:44.39 
  38 JONES, Tyler            7  6177 Woodland Middle Euha         31   11:44.43 
  39 CLARK, Adam             8  6049 Roswell Jr Hornets           32   11:45.77 
  40 BROWN, Baden            8  6007 Nashville Youth Athl         33   11:48.11 
  41 WIKLUND, Alex           8  5780 Alpha Crush                  34   11:48.24 
  42 HELMS, Josh             8  5839 Dean Rusk MS                 35   11:49.67 
  43 MIGLIORE, Connor        7  5989 Lovinggood MS                36   11:54.57 
  44 NOVO, Ben               8  6180 Woodland Middle Euha         37   11:55.67 
  45 GORDON, Jhon            8  6172 Woodland Middle Euha         38   11:56.54 
  46 PETERS, Sam             8  5816 Cartersville MS              39   11:56.90 
  47 GAVIN, Andrew           8  5762 Alpha Crush                  40   11:58.28 
  48 ROBERTS, Luke           8  5818 Cartersville MS              41   11:58.43 
  49 LENGEFELD, Garrett      7  5768 Alpha Crush                  42   12:01.17 
  50 GOUGH, Jonathan         6  6174 Woodland Middle Euha         43   12:01.33 
  51 ALVAREZ, Ricky          4  6024 Our Lady of the Assu              12:01.92 
  52 GRINEGE, Colin          8  5805 Cartersville MS              44   12:02.81 
  53 SHAW, Peyton            6  6011 Nashville Youth Athl         45   12:02.87 
  54 KIEFER, Isaac           8  5868 DeKalb Trailblazers          46   12:02.87 
  55 RICHARDS, Bryce         8  5817 Cartersville MS              47   12:03.97 
  56 BOEHME, Liam            7  6096 St. Benedict's Epi           48   12:04.73 
  57 REED, James             3  5771 Alpha Crush                  49   12:09.49 
  58 SENGSTOCK, Evan         8  5854 Dean Rusk MS                 50   12:10.41 
  59 PODESTA-CASTRO, Santiag 7  6123 Taylor Road MS               51   12:11.99 
  60 MCSWAIN, Landan         6  6179 Woodland Middle Euha         52   12:15.87 
  61 HUFF, Bentley           8  5919 Junior Warriors              53   12:18.08 
  62 KALE, Avery             8  5984 Lovinggood MS                54   12:19.94 
  63 GREENWALD, Tanner       6  5982 Lovinggood MS                55   12:21.98 
  64 MCCABE, Andrew          5  5769 Alpha Crush                       12:22.11 
  65 WEBB, Grant             6  5873 DeKalb Trailblazers          56   12:22.95 
  66 STRICKLAND, Jack        8  5952 King's Ridge Christi         57   12:23.16 
  67 TUCKER, Collin          8  5857 Dean Rusk MS                 58   12:23.20 
  68 REMIGAILO III, Richard  7  5908 Intown Community Sch         59   12:24.05 
  69 BRENNAN, George         7  5793 Cartersville MS              60   12:24.83 
  70 KOHRMAN, Loden          5  5942 King's Ridge Christi         61   12:25.17 
  71 COLE, Timmy             6  5755 Alpha Crush                       12:26.19 
  72 HULL, Gabriel           8  6176 Woodland Middle Euha              12:26.32 
  73 BURT, Ellis             8  5961 Lassiter High School         62   12:26.38 
  74 HIGGINS, Logan          8  6175 Woodland Middle Euha              12:26.55 
  75 JOHNSON, Ryan           6  5812 Cartersville MS                   12:27.20 
  76 SHROEDER, Everett       8  5892 Inman MS                     63   12:27.29 
  77 ALBURQUERQUE, Marcello  8  6077 Sprayberry Jr Jacket         64   12:28.18 
  78 HARTMAN, Riley          8  5838 Dean Rusk MS                 65   12:28.63 
  79 BRAHIM, Marc            5  5927 King's Ridge Christi         66   12:30.92 
  80 GERYOL, Jack            8  6033 Paideia                      67   12:31.13 
  81 REED, Timmy             4  5772 Alpha Crush                       12:31.84 
  82 ZIMMER, Colin           8  5971 Lassiter High School         68   12:32.64 
  83 WELLS, Chris            6  5826 Cartersville MS                   12:33.63 
  84 BLAICH, Daniel          8  5864 DeKalb Trailblazers          69   12:34.08 
  85 RUIZ, Jose              8  5819 Cartersville MS                   12:34.78 
  86 NEWTON, Josh            8  6090 Sprayberry Jr Jacket         70   12:36.00 
  87 MCDANIEL, Jacob         6  6178 Woodland Middle Euha              12:36.62 
  88 FISHER, Wilson          8  6071 Run Zero 2 Hero              71   12:36.70 
  89 POKORNY, John Paul      6  5966 Lassiter High School         72   12:36.78 
  90 CENIZA, Gabriel         8  5754 Alpha Crush                       12:39.56 
  91 SANTORA, Hayden         6  5820 Cartersville MS                   12:41.03 
  92 CHAPPELL, McKinley      8  6169 Woodland Middle Euha              12:43.45 
  93 BUCKNER, Gabe           5  5999 Midway Covenant Chri              12:43.57 
  94 SMITH, Alex             8  5924 Junior Warriors              73   12:43.61 
  95 MARTINEZ, Aaron         8  6142 Vickery Creek MS             74   12:44.78 
  96 ROSODEZ, Aydan          8  6184 Woodland Middle Euha              12:45.57 
  97 GIANTURCO, Carr         7  5935 King's Ridge Christi         75   12:46.18 
  98 VILLANUEVA, Micah       4  5778 Alpha Crush                       12:47.58 
  99 CAMPBELL, Taylor        8  6166 Woodland Middle Euha              12:50.44 
 100 WESTON, Hugh            8  5779 Alpha Crush                       12:51.98 
 101 SIMMONS, Lane           8  6185 Woodland Middle Euha              12:52.40 
 102 CHAPPELL, Kameron       7  6168 Woodland Middle Euha              12:53.48 
 103 THAYER, Drew            7  6188 Woodland Middle Euha              12:53.90 
 104 DRUMMOND, Henry         7  6031 Paideia                      76   12:54.28 
 105 MILLER, Hayden          8  5990 Lovinggood MS                77   12:54.48 
 106 TODD, Niall             7  6163 Walker                       78   12:55.26 
 107 VELASCO, Andrew         7  6076 Run Zero 2 Hero              79   12:55.45 
 108 DESANTIS, Keegan        6  5979 Lovinggood MS                80   12:55.71 
 109 SHAH, Bhavin            6  6074 Run Zero 2 Hero              81   12:56.21 
 110 ROHRER, Luke            7  5909 Intown Community Sch         82   12:56.62 
 111 GREIG, Andrew           8  6101 St. Benedict's Epi           83   12:56.78 
 112 CHASE, Parker           6  6137 Vickery Creek MS             84   12:57.42 
 113 SITZ, Liam              8  5788 Atlanta Track Club           85   12:57.74 
 114 YANIS, Caeden           5  5781 Alpha Crush                       12:57.76 
 115 FREEMAN, Brock          7  5834 Dean Rusk MS                      12:59.96 
 116 WIGGINS, Zachery        6  6191 Woodland Middle Euha              13:00.02 
 117 TURLEY, Graysen         6  5858 Dean Rusk MS                      13:00.50 
 118 MITCHELL, Colin         6  6088 Sprayberry Jr Jacket         86   13:00.95 
 119 PLOTT, Jonah            8  6183 Woodland Middle Euha              13:01.57 
 120 FORSYTH, Andy           6  6170 Woodland Middle Euha              13:02.82 
 121 GURLEY, Liam            6  6084 Sprayberry Jr Jacket         87   13:04.40 
 122 TOWE, KK                8  6093 Sprayberry Jr Jacket         88   13:05.63 
 123 FREEMAN, Caleb          6  5803 Cartersville MS                   13:05.74 
 124 CRITSER, Chase          8  5756 Alpha Crush                       13:06.28 
 125 FARMER, Grayson         7  5801 Cartersville MS                   13:07.15 
 126 SONG, Ryan              7  6128 Taylor Road MS               89   13:09.72 
 127 MOORE, Gavin               6199 Unattached                        13:10.08 
 128 ROSKO, Brett            8  5850 Dean Rusk MS                      13:12.51 
 129 BECKER, Weston          7  5863 DeKalb Trailblazers          90   13:19.39 
 130 WESTRICK, Mark             6202 Unattached                        13:20.17 
 131 NGIGI, Amani            7  6161 Walker                       91   13:20.51 
 132 BRUNSON, Luke           7  5998 Midway Covenant Chri              13:21.06 
 133 GRANT, Jacob            3  5765 Alpha Crush                       13:22.97 
 134 GHENT, Drew             6  5763 Alpha Crush                       13:23.58 
 135 ARENDT, Jason           7  5862 DeKalb Trailblazers          92   13:24.92 
 136 WIGGINS, Thomas         8  6094 Sprayberry Jr Jacket         93   13:25.35 
 137 FLAKS, Eden             7  6072 Run Zero 2 Hero              94   13:26.58 
 138 FALLON, Steven          8  6111 Taylor Road MS               95   13:27.91 
 139 HALL, David             8  5983 Lovinggood MS                     13:28.44 
 140 HATCHER, Aiden          5  5766 Alpha Crush                       13:29.78 
 141 KEITH, Brice               6194 Unattached                        13:30.17 
 142 FERNANDEZ, Alex         6  5802 Cartersville MS                   13:30.29 
 143 TATUM, Heath            6  6187 Woodland Middle Euha              13:30.50 
 144 HORN, Cade              6  5809 Cartersville MS                   13:30.89 
 145 WILLIAMS, Mason         6  5874 DeKalb Trailblazers          96   13:31.09 
 146 ELLSWORTH, Kyle         8  5980 Lovinggood MS                     13:31.17 
 147 SAMINATH GANDHI, Ram    8  6124 Taylor Road MS               97   13:34.02 
 148 GARNER, William         8  6113 Taylor Road MS               98   13:37.03 
 149 CHARLES, Aidan          6  6155 Walker                       99   13:38.17 
 150 FIELDS, Karson          6  5981 Lovinggood MS                     13:38.66 
 151 KENDALL, Nikolas        7  5844 Dean Rusk MS                      13:39.22 
 152 DESTEFANO, Marco        7  6030 Paideia                     100   13:43.80 
 153 JORDAN, Andrew          6  5842 Dean Rusk MS                      13:47.07 
 154 UNGLO, Luke             7  6066 Roswell Jr Hornets          101   13:48.43 
 155 COOK, Nathan            7  5832 Dean Rusk MS                      13:50.01 
 156 BALAJI, Amit            7  5958 Lassiter High School        102   13:50.30 
 157 SCHWARTZ, Noah          8  5969 Lassiter High School        103   13:50.77 
 158 PALMER, William         8  5887 Inman MS                    104   13:50.85 
 159 GERSTLE, Aaron          5  5865 DeKalb Trailblazers         105   13:51.23 
 160 DICKINSON, Layton       7  5905 Intown Community Sch        106   13:52.13 
 161 LITTLEJOHN, Evan        5  5870 DeKalb Trailblazers               13:54.08 
 162 GORSKI, John            6  6016 north cobb christian        107   13:54.10 
 163 YATES, Noah             7  5996 Lovinggood MS                     13:54.97 
 164 DAHLHAUSER, Grant       6  5963 Lassiter High School              13:55.57 
 165 SANTANA, Hayden         7  5851 Dean Rusk MS                      13:57.75 
 166 MORROW, Mason           8  6021 north cobb christian        108   13:58.08 
 167 STRICKLAND, Caden       8  6064 Roswell Jr Hornets          109   13:59.63 
 168 GERSTLE, Martin         7  5866 DeKalb Trailblazers               14:00.20 
 169 DONOVAN, Whit           5  5760 Alpha Crush                       14:00.25 
 170 EHRHARDT, Mike          7  6053 Roswell Jr Hornets          110   14:00.65 
 171 ROBINSON, Luke          6  5967 Lassiter High School              14:04.02 
 172 MURPHY, Aiden           6  5847 Dean Rusk MS                      14:04.66 
 173 VINCENT, Noah           6  6190 Woodland Middle Euha              14:05.91 
 174 HYMAN, Paul             7  5811 Cartersville MS                   14:06.17 
 175 BENDERS, Jaden          6  5959 Lassiter High School              14:07.48 
 176 FLENTJE, Ryder          8  6083 Sprayberry Jr Jacket        111   14:08.00 
 177 CHANCE, Cody            8  6167 Woodland Middle Euha              14:09.14 
 178 MATHIAS, Maxon          6  5964 Lassiter High School              14:09.58 
 179 STONE, Oliver           7  5776 Alpha Crush                       14:12.54 
 180 BELISLE, Jack           8  5790 Cartersville MS                   14:15.65 
 181 GOEL, Ayan              6  6156 Walker                      112   14:18.71 
 182 SHORROCK, Luke          6  6126 Taylor Road MS              113   14:20.77 
 183 SANTA BARBARA, Lucas    7  5891 Inman MS                    114   14:21.28 
 184 CRUM, Charlie           6  5797 Cartersville MS                   14:22.24 
 185 MESSICK, Porter         6  5871 DeKalb Trailblazers               14:23.60 
 186 WILLIAMS, Chase         7  6070 Roswell Jr Hornets          115   14:23.85 
 187 HODGE, Avante           8  5918 Junior Warriors             116   14:25.40 
 188 DECARLO, Michael        7  5758 Alpha Crush                       14:25.87 
 189 WATSON, Baker           6  6164 Walker                      117   14:29.98 
 190 GEE, Caron              7  6032 Paideia                     118   14:32.04 
 191 FRANK, Ryan             6  6099 St. Benedict's Epi          119   14:34.64 
 192 PELKEY, Blake           8  5848 Dean Rusk MS                      14:34.91 
 193 ROESCH, Jacob           7  6146 Vickery Creek MS            120   14:35.45 
 194 WALKER, Reed            6  6150 Vickery Creek MS            121   14:36.29 
 195 CRISWELL, Jonah         8  5978 Lovinggood MS                     14:37.39 
 196 LIU, Alex               7  6039 Paideia                     122   14:37.80 
 197 YAMAMOTA, Yuta          6  6131 Taylor Road MS              123   14:38.94 
 198 USSERY, Nathan          6  5859 Dean Rusk MS                      14:39.23 
 199 HURST, Shadre           8  5810 Cartersville MS                   14:40.05 
 200 SHEPARD, Asa            6  5821 Cartersville MS                   14:40.43 
 201 CRAWFORD, Brendan       8  6051 Roswell Jr Hornets          124   14:41.14 
 202 PARKER, Collier         7  5815 Cartersville MS                   14:41.18 
 203 VONDRAK, Eli            7  5910 Intown Community Sch        125   14:44.29 
 204 BERRYMAN, Jason         6  6078 Sprayberry Jr Jacket              14:44.44 
 205 VOSBURGH, Malicchi      6  5825 Cartersville MS                   14:44.54 
 206 KAROMO, Kwanzah         8  5921 Junior Warriors             126   14:45.87 
 207 MCGAUGH, Michael        8  6058 Roswell Jr Hornets                14:46.42 
 208 GOTHAM, Ben             6  6055 Roswell Jr Hornets                14:48.92 
 209 CROWDER, Cainen         6  5796 Cartersville MS                   14:48.98 
 210 MISHRA, Dru             6  6160 Walker                      127   14:49.02 
 211 BANZHAF, John           7  5903 Intown Community Sch        128   14:49.46 
 212 MAYCUMBER, Bryson       6  6018 north cobb christian        129   14:50.82 
 213 MCCONAUGHEY, Wilson     7  6042 Paideia                     130   14:51.40 
 214 BAESMAN, Connor         6  5972 Lovinggood MS                     14:52.80 
 215 MATHIS, Denzil          8  5886 Inman MS                    131   14:54.72 
 216 CLARK, Nathan           6  6050 Roswell Jr Hornets                14:55.35 
 217 CONDRA, Josh            8  5794 Cartersville MS                   14:56.18 
 218 MARTIN, Ben             8  6017 north cobb christian        132   14:56.21 
 219 HOLLIGER, Lukas         8  5936 King's Ridge Christi        133   14:57.44 
 220 ADAMS, Declan           7  5750 Alpha Crush                       15:00.24 
 221 CASTILLO, David         8  6109 Taylor Road MS                    15:00.85 
 222 TABOURN, Devin          7  5894 Inman MS                    134   15:02.87 
 223 MONTOYA, Cole           7  5991 Lovinggood MS                     15:03.67 
 224 TAFF, Owen              7  5824 Cartersville MS                   15:05.73 
 225 KOWALCZYK, Logan        6  6073 Run Zero 2 Hero             135   15:05.97 
 226 HAINES, Sebastian       8  6116 Taylor Road MS                    15:08.47 
 227 KEARNS, Ben             6  5843 Dean Rusk MS                      15:09.35 
 228 HEWITT, Harris          8  5917 Junior Warriors             136   15:13.31 
 229 HARWELL, Jackson        6  5808 Cartersville MS                   15:16.39 
 230 TAFF, Carter            7  5823 Cartersville MS                   15:16.85 
 231 HURAY, Jack             7  5883 Inman MS                    137   15:17.94 
 232 LAMPHIER, Ethan         6  6102 St. Benedict's Epi          138   15:18.15 
 233 PARRISH, Trenton        7  6061 Roswell Jr Hornets                15:20.16 
 234 STUKES, Winston         7  6045 Paideia                     139   15:21.50 
 235 TYLER, Caleb            8  5777 Alpha Crush                       15:22.15 
 236 RHUE, Grayson           7  5773 Alpha Crush                       15:22.91 
 237 KAJALE, Swami           8  6085 Sprayberry Jr Jacket              15:24.20 
 238 VANCE, Connor           8  5897 Inman MS                    140   15:25.57 
 239 MILLER, Christain       8  6121 Taylor Road MS                    15:26.06 
 240 SPAIN, Gabriel          8  6063 Roswell Jr Hornets                15:26.29 
 241 DYKE, Damian            7  5799 Cartersville MS                   15:29.01 
 242 DAVIS, Chase            7  5798 Cartersville MS                   15:30.76 
 243 LAIL, Davis             8  5906 Intown Community Sch        141   15:31.39 
 244 HAINES, Joaquin         6  6115 Taylor Road MS                    15:33.45 
 245 BURKE, Hames            6  5960 Lassiter High School              15:33.54 
 246 DRINNON, Jager          6  6082 Sprayberry Jr Jacket              15:35.71 
 247 BRUNNER, Matthew        8  6047 Roswell Jr Hornets                15:40.32 
 248 BURNS, Harrison         7  6048 Roswell Jr Hornets                15:41.16 
 249 MELVIN, Billy           8  6159 Walker                      142   15:42.17 
 250 MORALES, Anthony        6  5814 Cartersville MS                   15:44.69 
 251 DUNMIRE, Tommy          3  5761 Alpha Crush                       15:49.23 
 252 MCBRIDE, Rodney         6  6041 Paideia                           15:49.74 
 253 BAKER, Bryce            6  5997 Midway Covenant Chri              15:54.98 
 254 UNDERWOOD, Griggs       8  6065 Roswell Jr Hornets                15:55.61 
 255 ABEBE, Ethan            7  6108 Taylor Road MS                    15:59.15 
 256 SALZINGER, Phillip      7  6044 Paideia                           15:59.74 
 257 MORELY, Mac             6  5907 Intown Community Sch        143   16:01.87 
 258 WEIMANN, Evan           7  5898 Inman MS                          16:02.59 
 259 DRAKE, Judson           8  6139 Vickery Creek MS            144   16:03.85 
 260 IMAN, Victor            6  6118 Taylor Road MS                    16:07.36 
 261 CASDIA, Hudson          7  6154 Walker                            16:09.24 
 262 WHITE, Benson           7  5925 Junior Warriors             145   16:11.04 
 263 WILSON, Brandon         7  5970 Lassiter High School              16:11.37 
 264 WHITTLE, Austin         7  5861 Dean Rusk MS                      16:14.26 
 265 LATIMER, Jackson        6  5813 Cartersville MS                   16:16.40 
 266 SIRKIN, Haydin          6  6127 Taylor Road MS                    16:18.86 
 267 ABARCA, Rainiero        6  6107 Taylor Road MS                    16:20.09 
 268 DENAPOLI, Nick          6  6098 St. Benedict's Epi          146   16:26.85 
 269 ADAMS, Jackson          7  5789 Cartersville MS                   16:28.33 
 270 MAYEUX, Noah            8  5988 Lovinggood MS                     16:30.22 
 271 WALLACE, Clyde          7  6068 Roswell Jr Hornets                16:34.49 
 272 CABREY, Jacob           8  6025 Our Lady of the Assu              16:38.04 
 273 WOLFE, Kaleb            6  5828 Cartersville MS                   17:03.84 
 274 MCKINNEY, Seth          5  6002 Midway Covenant Chri              17:07.57 
 275 GOSSAGE, Quinn          8  6114 Taylor Road MS                    17:10.71 
 276 SHAH, Thomas            6  5951 King's Ridge Christi              17:10.74 
 277 PROVITT, Trey           8  6091 Sprayberry Jr Jacket              17:16.70 
 278 GONZALEZ, Will          7  5764 Alpha Crush                       17:20.60 
 279 ERBRICK, Charlie        8  5933 King's Ridge Christi              17:22.70 
 280 HUDSON, Drew            6  5937 King's Ridge Christi              17:22.80 
 281 DURR, Brian             7  5833 Dean Rusk MS                      17:30.77 
 282 WESTBURY, Walker        6  6069 Roswell Jr Hornets                17:34.90 
 283 SCHOLECK, Caden         8  5852 Dean Rusk MS                      17:37.46 
 284 MEYER, Nick             6  6059 Roswell Jr Hornets                17:38.11 
 285 BAXTER, Jeremy          7  5914 Junior Warriors             147   17:40.18 
 286 WALLACE, Will           5  6067 Roswell Jr Hornets                17:47.03 
 287 DOUGHERTY, James        6  6052 Roswell Jr Hornets                17:52.57 
 288 LANDER, Brandon         6  5985 Lovinggood MS                     17:53.36 
 289 THORNTON, Tommy         6  6129 Taylor Road MS                    17:55.45 
 290 GOSLING, Thomas         7  6140 Vickery Creek MS            148   17:56.77 
 291 ZEIGLER-AMON, Joshua    5  5875 DeKalb Trailblazers               17:57.72 
 292 RIVERA, Ryan            6  5889 Inman MS                          17:57.98 
 293 SHAW, Ian               7  6027 Our Lady of the Assu              18:00.19 
 294 REID, Preston           8  5948 King's Ridge Christi              18:02.88 
 295 HAMMOND, Alexander      6  6034 Paideia                           18:22.58 
 296 BARRON, Kaj             6  6028 Paideia                           18:39.69 
 297 HUDSON, Walker          6  5956 Lafayette Christian               18:52.67 
 298 THOMAS, Jack            6  5872 DeKalb Trailblazers               19:02.34 
 299 HUTCHERSON, Myles       6  5920 Junior Warriors                   19:10.25 
 300 PAYNE, Andrew           7  6145 Vickery Creek MS            149   19:49.75 
 301 COOPER, David           6  6110 Taylor Road MS                    20:06.89 
 302 MERRITT, Jordan         6  6020 north cobb christian        150   20:09.30 
 303 IBRAHIM, Waleed         8  6117 Taylor Road MS                    20:15.81 
 304 LIN, Zhi                6  6120 Taylor Road MS                    20:30.08 
 305 SVOBODA, Michael        7  6092 Sprayberry Jr Jacket              21:14.58 
 306 ACER, Bora              6  6153 Walker                            21:52.52 
 307 LIPPE, Sean             6  5869 DeKalb Trailblazers               22:20.07 
 308 LIGHT, Riley            6  6157 Walker                            22:26.75 
 309 ALEXANDER, Gavin        6  5913 Junior Warriors                   23:25.09 
 310 BERRYMAN, Matthew       8  6079 Sprayberry Jr Jacket              23:58.11 
  -- LABASI, Jake            7  5845 Dean Rusk MS                           DNF

MS Boys 3k
=====================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score Avg    Total    Spread   1    2    3    4    5  
=====================================================================================
   1 Atlanta Track Club        25    10:38  53:07    0:18.0   2    3    5    6    9  
   2 Nashville Youth Athletics 42    10:44  53:37    1:09.1   1    4    8    10   19 
   3 Alpha Crush               124   11:30  57:27    0:59.9   11   14   25   34   40 
   4 Woodland Middle Euharlee  143   11:39  58:14    0:46.0   15   22   31   37   38 
   5 Dean Rusk MS              153   11:42  58:30    0:54.8   17   23   28   35   50 
   6 Cartersville MS           158   11:42  58:26    0:52.0   16   18   39   41   44 
   7 Lovinggood MS             190   11:55  59:34    0:58.1   21   24   36   54   55 
   8 King's Ridge Christian Sc 218   11:57  59:43    1:47.7   7    27   57   61   66 
   9 Lassiter High School      245   12:05  1:00:21  1:36.3   13   30   62   68   72 
  10 DeKalb Trailblazers       353   12:45  1:03:45  1:22.1   46   56   69   90   92 
  11 Run Zero 2 Hero           354   12:44  1:03:38  1:43.6   29   71   79   81   94 
  12 Roswell Jr Hornets        372   12:59  1:04:55  2:40.3   20   32   101  109  110
  13 Sprayberry Jr Jackets XC/ 395   12:52  1:04:16  0:37.5   64   70   86   87   88 
  14 Taylor Road MS            430   13:13  1:06:01  1:25.1   51   89   95   97   98 
  15 Paideia                   483   13:40  1:08:20  2:06.7   67   76   100  118  122
  16 Walker                    497   13:45  1:08:43  1:34.8   78   91   99   112  117
  17 Intown Community School   500   13:46  1:08:47  2:25.5   59   82   106  125  128
  18 north cobb christian      502   13:52  1:09:16  3:19.7   26   107  108  129  132
  19 Junior Warriors           504   13:54  1:09:27  2:55.3   53   73   116  126  136
  20 St. Benedict's Episcopal  534   14:17  1:11:22  4:22.2   48   83   119  138  146
  21 Vickery Creek MS          543   14:12  1:10:58  3:19.1   74   84   120  121  144
  22 Inman MS                  546   14:08  1:10:38  2:35.6   63   104  114  131  134