Meet Results - USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships - November 11, 2017

Alpha Crush Results [Download] [View]
  • The "Improvement" column, on the report as "Improv", compares the athlete's performance to their best time, height or distance in the database.
  • A negative value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • A positive value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • A "---" means no personal best exists in the database for that athlete for that event.
Complete Results
Top 45 individuals and Top 7 teams advance to USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Heritage Christian Church
November 11, 2017

Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fowler, Myah               8 Jackrabbit T           8:08.88
  2 McQuade, Andi              8 Peachtree Ci           8:28.76    1
  3 Lee, Gabrielle             8 Jefferson Pa           8:39.80
  4 DiIanni, Jensen            8 Walton Youth Track     9:01.57    2
  5 Witten, Layyan             8 Jackrabbit T           9:02.08
  6 Betton, Julia              8 Walton Youth Track     9:09.13    3
  7 Greblick, Megan            8 Walton Youth Track     9:11.31    4
  8 Franklin, Aubrey           8 Peachtree Ci           9:15.87    5
  9 Jackson, Karington         8 45-Unattached          9:15.92
 10 Fairchild, Charlye         8 45-Unattached          9:17.25
 11 Holland, Emily             8 Etowah Youth           9:18.54    6
 12 Harvey, Lynden             8 Walton Youth Track     9:22.34    7
 13 Will, Maddie               8 Peachtree Ci           9:26.73    8
 14 Bryant, Genevieve          8 Peachtree Ci           9:27.44    9
 15 Young, Isabelle Marie      7 Lassiter Jun           9:28.01   10
 16 Wiersma, Chloe             8 Lassiter Jun           9:30.06   11
 17 Brant, Hannah              8 Etowah Youth           9:33.39   12
 18 Swinson, Tamiya            8 Sapphire - R           9:36.29
 19 McFall, Caitlyn            8 Peachtree Ci           9:44.00   13
 20 Clay, Emma                 8 Creekview Yo           9:50.40
 21 Messick, Loraley           8 Dekalb Trailblazers    9:53.62   14
 22 Gold, Scarlett             8 Walton Youth Track     9:56.85   15
 23 Ash, Hollings              7 Alpha Crush            9:58.57
 24 Hamlin, Ciara              8 District 9             9:59.19
 25 Therriault, Danielle       7 Peachtree Ci          10:01.15   16
 26 Jones, Mary Lawton         8 Dekalb Trailblazers   10:01.49   17
 27 Mackler, Lyla              8 Marietta Track Club   10:04.27
 28 Gutta, Seetha              8 Lassiter Jun          10:07.51   18
 29 Donner, Linden             7 Alpha Crush           10:10.47
 30 Barnett, Sarah             7 DASH                  10:12.65
 31 Hall, Reese                8 Etowah Youth          10:14.85   19
 32 Critser, Charley           8 Alpha Crush           10:20.67
 33 Heinrich, Claire           8 Lassiter Jun          10:27.25   20
 34 Reeves, Serenity           8 DASH                  10:29.67
 35 Cuneo, Gabriella           8 Peachtree Ci          10:32.92   21
 36 Cote, Ruth                 7 Jefferson Pa          10:34.33
 37 Builder, Lindsay           7 Walton Youth Track    10:38.35   22
 38 Haskett, Campbell          7 River Ridge           10:40.04
 39 Williams, Nalini           7 Jackrabbit T          10:42.26
 40 Sims, Nevaeh               8 Peachtree Ci          10:45.56   23
 41 Cooney, Cassie             7 Dekalb Trailblazers   10:46.96   24
 42 Magro, Emma                8 Peachtree Ci          10:47.04
 43 Hoeller, Amelia            8 Walton Youth Track    10:48.66   25
 44 Knerr, Leah                7 Etowah Youth          10:49.84   26
 45 Scheid, Sarah              8 Dekalb Trailblazers   10:50.83   27
 46 Mayfield, Ellie            6 Lassiter Jun          10:51.92   28
 47 Villanueva, Cate           6 Alpha Crush           10:56.57
 48 Olvin, Sarah               7 Etowah Youth          10:59.85   29
 49 Stewart, Rebecca           7 Etowah Youth          11:08.85   30
 50 Balmes, Rose               6 Etowah Youth          11:09.05   31
 51 Rajahn, Khari              8 Marietta Track Club   11:10.36
 52 Beam, Ellie                7 Carrollton Track      12:09.28
 53 Pruitt, Sarah              7 Walton Youth Track    12:13.30   32
 54 Baldwin, Dorothy           8 Dekalb Trailblazers   12:22.81   33
 55 Rao, Laila                 7 Dekalb Trailblazers   12:27.17   34
 56 Reiss, Abigail             7 Jackrabbit T          12:33.07
 57 Lawley, Ava                6 Etowah Youth          12:37.78   35
 58 Oakes, Emma                5 Etowah Youth          12:42.11   36
 59 Cain, Wren                 7 Etowah Youth          12:44.16   37
 60 Futral, Anela              8 Etowah Youth          13:00.34   38
 61 Willis, Madison            8 45-Unattached         13:02.33

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Walton Youth Track           31    2    3    4    7   15   22   25   32
      Total Time:    46:41.20
         Average:     9:20.24
   2 Peachtree City Flash         36    1    5    8    9   13   16   21   23
      Total Time:    46:22.80
         Average:     9:16.56
   3 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou    87   10   11   18   20   28
      Total Time:    50:24.75
         Average:    10:04.95
   4 Etowah Youth Track A        102    6   12   19   30   35   38
      Total Time:    52:53.41
         Average:    10:34.69
   5 Dekalb Trailblazers         115   14   17   24   27   33   34
      Total Time:    53:55.71
         Average:    10:47.15
   6 Etowah Youth Track B        159   26   29   31   36   37
      Total Time:    58:25.01
         Average:    11:41.01


Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colpaert, Bo               8 Etowah Youth           7:54.84    1
  2 Malueg, William            7 Jefferson Pa           8:01.25    2
  3 Starr, Mason               7 Cherokee Jun           8:12.73
  4 Turner, Colt               7 Creekview Yo           8:18.07
  5 Grant, Jacob               8 Alpha Crush            8:19.39    3
  6 Garrett, Larkin            8 Marietta Track Club    8:26.26
  7 Thompson, Oliver           7 Peachtree Ci           8:26.92    4
  8 Welsh, Liam                7 Walton Youth Track     8:27.00    5
  9 Atwood, Locke              8 Dekalb Trail           8:28.95    6
 10 Waites, Lawson             8 Sequoyah You           8:33.34
 11 Vondrak, Vladimir          8 Etowah Youth           8:38.65    7
 12 Avrett, Elijah             8 Jefferson Pa           8:38.87    8
 13 Nia, Shervin               7 Walton Youth Track     8:44.62    9
 14 McFall, Cayden             8 Peachtree Ci           8:47.53   10
 15 Davis, Canon               8 Dekalb Trail           8:49.86   11
 16 Carbis, Tyler              8 Jefferson Pa           8:53.94   12
 17 Cote, Nathan               8 Jefferson Pa           8:55.88   13
 18 Bash, Calvin               7 45-Unattached          8:57.56
 19 Brooks, Jackson            8 Jefferson Pa           8:57.69   14
 20 Manzi, Leo                 7 Dekalb Trail           9:01.55   15
 21 Adams, Cortez              7 45-Unattached          9:01.57
 22 Donjuan, Emmanuel          8 45-Unattached          9:04.22
 23 Fournier, Asher            8 Walton Youth Track     9:04.49   16
 24 Harris, Troy               7 Carrollton Track       9:06.39
 25 DeChamplain, Daniel        8 45-Unattached          9:06.76
 26 Douglas, Riley             7 45-Unattached          9:07.96
 27 Beck, George               8 Dekalb Trail           9:10.01   17
 28 Tucker, Garrett            8 Sequoyah You           9:11.30
 29 Witten, Mohamed            7 Jackrabbit T           9:11.30   18
 30 Frierson, Bobby            8 Dekalb Trail           9:12.07   19
 31 Mchoul, Robert             8 Dekalb Trail           9:14.41   20
 32 Davidson, Landon           8 Peachtree Ci           9:21.13   21
 33 Cockrell, Samuel           7 Lassiter Jun           9:22.67   22
 34 Fortenberry, Lucas         8 Marietta Track Club    9:27.62
 35 Morris, Nate               8 Dekalb Trail           9:31.98   23
 36 Gritz, Nolen               8 Alpha Crush            9:35.10   24
 37 May, Kellen                7 River Ridge            9:36.22
 38 Garrett, Max               8 Lassiter Jun           9:36.26   25
 39 Puente, Aiden              7 Jackrabbit T           9:37.34   26
 40 Burke, Nigel               7 Marietta Track Club    9:40.25
 41 Hambrick, Garrett          7 Walton Youth Track     9:40.36   27
 42 Mayfield, Ben              8 Lassiter Jun           9:41.75   28
 43 Higgins, Landon            7 Etowah Youth           9:41.87   29
 44 Mobley, Jacob              6 Elite Striders         9:43.17   30
 45 Ackert, Grady              7 Dekalb Trail           9:44.61   31
 46 Hendricks, Reid            7 45-Unattached          9:46.70
 47 Schroeder, John            8 Jefferson Pa           9:48.64   32
 48 Price, Levi                7 Jackrabbit T           9:51.19   33
 49 Reed, Levi                 6 Alpha Crush            9:56.24   34
 50 Allred, Luke               7 Peachtree Ci          10:03.61   35
 51 Spires, James              7 Dekalb Trail          10:05.43   36
 52 Greene, Willden            8 45-Unattached         10:13.27
 53 Flynn, Jude                8 Dekalb Trail          10:14.72   37
 54 Davis, Jake                6 Dekalb Trail          10:16.87   38
 55 Heinrich, Grant            6 Lassiter Jun          10:17.02   39
 56 Holland, Dominic           7 Jackrabbit T          10:17.28   40
 57 DeChamplain, Joseph        6 45-Unattached         10:17.76
 58 Judge, Dylan               7 Lassiter Jun          10:28.18   41
 59 Harmon, Holt               6 Elite Striders        10:30.14   42
 60 Sample, Douglas            8 Neon Runners          10:43.47
 61 Magro, Chase               7 Peachtree Ci          10:44.21   43
 62 Maxwell, Tristan           6 Etowah Youth          10:49.25   44
 63 Mathew, Shane              7 Walton Youth Track    10:50.38   45
 64 Powell, Bryce              7 Etowah Youth          10:59.61   46
 65 Harrelson, Matthew         8 Etowah Youth          11:25.27   47
 66 Mobley, William            8 Elite Striders        11:26.88   48
 67 Saravanan, Raghul          7 Alpha Crush           11:29.90   49
 68 Stephens, Ahmuld           7 Elite Striders        11:30.09   50
 69 Medd, Spencer              7 Etowah Youth          11:30.20   51
 70 Brinson, Nicholas          7 Dekalb Trail          12:12.89   52
 71 Futral, Channing           7 Etowah Youth          12:29.08
 72 Mills, Sean                7 Elite Striders        13:09.12   53
 73 Cross, Joe                 7 Alpha Crush           14:43.83   54
 74 Deslyper, Matthew          5 Peachtree Ci          14:54.07   55
 75 Maxwell, Brandon           6 Jackrabbit T          16:43.86   56

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Jefferson Parks & Recreat    49    2    8   12   13   14   32
      Total Time:    43:27.63
         Average:     8:41.53
   2 Walton Youth Track          102    5    9   16   27   45
      Total Time:    46:46.85
         Average:     9:21.37
   3 Dekalb Trailblazers B       106   15   17   20   23   31   37
      Total Time:    46:42.56
         Average:     9:20.52
   4 Dekalb Trailblazers A       110    6   11   19   36   38   52
      Total Time:    46:53.18
         Average:     9:22.64
   5 Peachtree City Flash        113    4   10   21   35   43   55
      Total Time:    47:23.40
         Average:     9:28.68
   6 Etowah Youth Track A        127    1    7   29   44   46   47   51
      Total Time:    48:04.22
         Average:     9:36.85
   7 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou   155   22   25   28   39   41
      Total Time:    49:25.88
         Average:     9:53.18
   8 Alpha Crush Running Club    164    3   24   34   49   54
      Total Time:    54:04.46
         Average:    10:48.90
   9 Jackrabbit Track & Field    173   18   26   33   40   56
      Total Time:    55:40.97
         Average:    11:08.20
  10 Elite Striders              223   30   42   48   50   53
      Total Time:    56:19.40
         Average:    11:15.88


Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schlaupitz, Brynn         10 Alpha Crush           11:45.59    1
  2 Adair, Addison            10 Walton Youth          12:07.04    2
  3 Higgins, Addison          10 Etowah Youth          12:17.55    3
  4 Savage, Lilly             10 Sequoyah You          12:23.77    4
  5 Delgado, Nicole            9 Walton Youth          12:33.23    5
  6 Curtis, Kamoree           10 Jackrabbit T          12:34.88    6
  7 Rooks, Jaylyn             10 Carrollton Track      12:39.32
  8 Adams, Cortney            10 45-Unattached         12:41.72
  9 Rogers, Rebekah           10 Sequoyah You          12:42.26    7
 10 Cameron, Courtney         10 East Jackson          12:44.33
 11 Thomas, Arianna           10 Jackrabbit T          12:49.37    8
 12 Ray, London               10 Alpha Crush           12:52.79    9
 13 Reiner, Abigail            9 Sequoyah You          13:03.49   10
 14 Giannopoulos, Eleni       10 Sequoyah You          13:08.44   11
 15 Allison, Julia            10 Walton Youth          13:08.45   12
 16 Norris, Ryan              10 Alpha Crush           13:13.21   13
 17 Herring, Kaitlyn           9 Jefferson Pa          13:19.68
 18 Reeves, Coasetta          10 DASH                  13:20.95   14
 19 DeLuca, Lily              10 Junior Wolverines     13:21.91
 20 Burke, Gianna              9 Marietta Track Club   13:23.35
 21 Ezell, Alena              10 Etowah Youth          13:26.22   15
 22 Murphy, Kayla             10 Sequoyah You          13:31.39   16
 23 Ripperdan, Nicole          9 Drive Phase Inc.      13:32.47
 24 Moses, Camille            10 45-Unattached         13:32.51
 25 Yarbrough, Norah          10 Elite Striders        13:33.27
 26 Ceniza, Camille           10 Alpha Crush           13:38.99   17
 27 Trask, Nanea              10 Lassiter Jun          13:39.60   18
 28 Allen, Sara                9 Etowah Youth          13:40.61   19
 29 Miller, Helen             10 Alpha Crush           13:42.96   20
 30 Kallbreier, Taylor         9 Etowah Youth          13:49.97   21
 31 Cole, Clare               10 Alpha Crush           13:50.96   22
 32 King, Lainey              10 Walton Youth          13:51.45   23
 33 Jacobs, DeLilah            9 Sequoyah You          13:52.32   24
 34 Mchoul, Molly             10 Dekalb Trail          13:57.10   25
 35 Bush, Madison             10 Etowah Youth          14:13.59   26
 36 Johnson, Izabell          10 Carrollton Track      14:17.10
 37 Sawyer, Olivia             9 Dekalb Trail          14:18.29   27
 38 Miller, Jessica           10 Carrollton Track      14:18.52
 39 Ray, Lucca                 9 Alpha Crush           14:20.84   28
 40 Allen, Alex                9 Etowah Youth          14:29.26   29
 41 Bryant, Lorelei           10 Peachtree Ci          14:30.36
 42 Beck, Zoe                 10 Dekalb Trail          14:31.66   30
 43 Hambrick, Addison          9 Walton Youth          14:33.26   31
 44 Manzi, Caroline           10 Dekalb Trail          14:39.75   32
 45 Shugart, Molly            10 Lassiter Jun          14:44.38   33
 46 Daniels, Mallory           9 Etowah Youth          14:47.48   34
 47 Lawley, Abigail           10 Etowah Youth          14:49.50   35
 48 Matthews, Ava              9 Walton Youth          14:51.63   36
 49 Donaldson, Hannah          9 Jefferson Pa          14:52.98
 50 Malapati, Rathna           9 Junior Wolverines     14:57.79
 51 Brown, Aria               10 Lassiter Jun          15:00.89   37
 52 Al-Ghani, Myah             9 Jackrabbit T          15:01.04   38
 53 McDaniel-Parks, Sanaya     9 Jackrabbit T          15:02.35   39
 54 Yang, Trinh               10 Walton Youth          15:03.80
 55 Mateo, Sherleen           10 45-Unattached         15:04.70
 56 Mendoza, Daisy             9 45-Unattached         15:04.82
 57 Warren, Addison            9 Elite Striders        15:14.67
 58 Nieves, Lillian            9 DASH                  15:21.07   40
 59 Ackert, Ansley            10 Dekalb Trail          15:23.54   41
 60 Tillman, Emmaline          9 DASH                  15:32.51   42
 61 Flores, Estrella          10 45-Unattached         15:34.37
 62 Breazeale, Claire         10 Marietta Track Club   15:34.89
 63 Haynes, Lily               9 Lassiter Jun          15:35.97   43
 64 Tillman, Abigail           9 DASH                  15:36.30   44
 65 Koch, Shea                 9 DASH                  15:41.03   45
 66 Webb, Ansley              10 Dekalb Trail          15:47.50   46
 67 Hankla, Elizabeth          9 Dekalb Trail          15:49.52   47
 68 Doyle, Jessica            10 Peachtree Ci          15:50.61
 69 Bright, Kristen           10 DASH                  16:10.37   48
 70 Dollar, Isla              10 Creekview Yo          16:16.35
 71 Blanchard, Madeleine       9 Etowah Youth          16:27.05   49
 72 Wisdom, Luci              10 Lassiter Jun          16:32.17   50
 73 Oakes, Maddie              9 Etowah Youth          16:34.34   51
 74 Matthews, Lillian          9 Walton Youth          16:49.22   52
 75 Blocker, Agatha           10 Lassiter Jun          16:52.49   53
 76 Langston, Amari           10 45-Unattached         17:16.02
 77 Garcia Emily, Cecilia      9 Etowah Youth          17:16.60   54
 78 Spires, Caroline           9 Dekalb Trail          17:18.58
 79 Herrington, Alaina        10 Carrollton Track      17:35.71
 80 Jabr, Lana                10 Alpha Crush           17:38.08   55
 81 Rao, Maya                 10 Dekalb Trail          17:39.71
 82 Lenyon, Lillian            9 Jackrabbit T          17:43.31   56
 83 Jackson, Ramsey            9 Dekalb Trail          17:54.30   57
 84 Bobholz, Abbigail         10 Walton Youth          18:07.57
 85 Anderson, Gretchen        10 Peachtree Ci          18:13.91
 86 Wiley, May                10 Alpha Crush           18:45.24
 87 Knerr, Sophia             10 Etowah Youth          18:53.51   58
 88 Barnett, Emilee            9 DASH                  19:08.20   59
 89 Kiefer, Naomi             10 Dekalb Trail          19:33.72
 90 Puente, Dulce             10 Jackrabbit T          19:39.77   60
 91 Allred, Ainsley            9 Peachtree Ci          19:45.60
 92 Smith, Jada                9 45-Unattached         19:50.38
 93 Powell, Olivia             9 Etowah Youth          19:53.69   61

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sequoyah Youth Track         48    4    7   10   11   16   24
      Total Time:  1:04:49.35
         Average:    12:57.87
   2 Alpha Crush Running Club     60    1    9   13   17   20   22   28   55
      Total Time:  1:05:13.54
         Average:    13:02.71
   3 Walton Youth Track A         73    2    5   12   23   31   36   52
      Total Time:  1:06:13.43
         Average:    13:14.69
   4 Etowah Youth Track A         84    3   15   19   21   26   29   34   35
      Total Time:  1:07:27.94
         Average:    13:29.59
   5 Jackrabbit Track & Field    147    6    8   38   39   56   60
      Total Time:  1:13:10.95
         Average:    14:38.19
   6 Dekalb Trailblazers A       155   25   27   30   32   41   46   47   57
      Total Time:  1:12:50.34
         Average:    14:34.07
   7 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou   181   18   33   37   43   50   53
      Total Time:  1:15:33.01
         Average:    15:06.61
   8 DASH                        185   14   40   42   44   45   48   59
      Total Time:  1:15:31.86
         Average:    15:06.38
   9 Etowah Youth Track B        273   49   51   54   58   61
      Total Time:  1:29:05.19
         Average:    17:49.04


Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Clark           10 Peachtree Ci          10:51.06    1
  2 Comsudes, Sam              9 Marietta Track Club   11:17.26
  3 Bridge, Ethan             10 Junior Wolverines     11:31.32
  4 Brush, Brock              10 Jefferson Pa          11:41.79    2
  5 DeChamplain, Stephen      10 45-Unattached         11:51.29
  6 Villanueva, Micah         10 Alpha Crush           11:58.01    3
  7 Ellingson, Thijs           9 45-Unattached         11:59.85
  8 Reed, James                9 Alpha Crush           12:02.47    4
  9 Smith, Syler               9 DASH                  12:04.33
 10 Douglas, Jonah            10 Walton Youth          12:09.24    5
 11 Reed, Timmy               10 Alpha Crush           12:12.04    6
 12 Donovan, Whit             10 Alpha Crush           12:15.51    7
 13 Coleman, Tyler            10 Walton Youth          12:18.10    8
 14 Becker, Pearce            10 Dekalb Trail          12:18.95    9
 15 Marquet, Kale             10 Elite Striders        12:21.75
 16 Krishnamurthy, Oliver     10 Walton Youth          12:22.75   10
 17 Thomas, Triston           10 Jefferson Pa          12:24.87   11
 18 Littlejohn, Evan          10 Dekalb Trail          12:24.90   12
 19 Wicks, Mason               9 Walton Youth          12:25.82   13
 20 Brooks, Ezra               9 Walton Youth          12:25.83   14
 21 Albano, Alexander          9 Marietta Track Club   12:25.99
 22 McDonald, Bowen           10 Elite Striders        12:26.01
 23 Brune, Mac                10 Lassiter Jun          12:27.03   15
 24 Winn, Benjamin            10 Great Strides         12:28.18
 25 DeRocher, Bristan         10 Alpha Crush           12:30.28   16
 26 Solis, Kevin              10 45-Unattached         12:30.45
 27 Fournier, Chase           10 Walton Youth          12:32.29   17
 28 Puline, Lorenzo           10 Dekalb Trail          12:32.54   18
 29 Irby, Jalen               10 45-Unattached         12:44.36
 30 Woods, Cole               10 South Georgi          12:44.78
 31 Roberts, Logan            10 Jefferson Pa          12:45.44   19
 32 Hatcher, Aiden            10 Alpha Crush           12:46.58   20
 33 Strong, Colton            10 Walton Youth          12:48.68
 34 Patel, Kush               10 Carrollton Track      12:49.90   21
 35 Black, Charles             9 Jefferson Pa          12:50.69   22
 36 Cote, Jakub               10 Jefferson Pa          12:55.78   23
 37 Lecke, Magnus             10 Lassiter Jun          12:56.34   24
 38 Smith, Chance             10 Jackrabbit T          13:00.51   25
 39 Gerstle, Aaron            10 Dekalb Trail          13:01.88   26
 40 Deslyper, William          9 Peachtree Ci          13:04.35   27
 41 Donner, Grey               9 Alpha Crush           13:04.59   28
 42 Derenstein, Alexander      9 Walton Youth          13:05.10
 43 Jackson, Aiden            10 Peachtree Ci          13:06.92   29
 44 Hand, Austin               9 Creekview Yo          13:08.84
 45 Moses, Broecks             9 Peachtree Ci          13:09.84   30
 46 Beasley, Alex             10 Jackrabbit T          13:11.40   31
 47 Vinson, Luke               9 Great Strides         13:12.95
 48 Hopkins, Matthew           9 Sequoyah You          13:15.01
 49 Kearns, Benjamin           9 Sequoyah You          13:16.16
 50 Talley, Marcellus          9 Carrollton Track      13:19.04   32
 51 Sellers, Christian        10 South Georgi          13:26.76
 52 Mathias, Elijah            9 Lassiter Jun          13:31.00   33
 53 Chigurupati, Om           10 Great Strides         13:33.21
 54 Maxwell, Tristan           9 Jackrabbit T          13:41.42   34
 55 Potter, Pierce             9 Peachtree Ci          13:41.71   35
 56 Byrge, Grady               9 Carrollton Track      13:46.26   36
 57 Alfano, Nicholas          10 Hart Beat             13:49.68
 58 Judge, Jake                9 Lassiter Jun          13:55.25   37
 59 Fletcher, Ethan           10 Etowah Youth Track    13:57.94
 60 Jung, Luke                 9 Lassiter Jun          14:01.19   38
 61 Benefield, Adam           10 Jackrabbit T          14:08.32   39
 62 Carlin, Avery              9 Walton Youth          14:12.45   40
 63 Jackson, Grant             9 Dekalb Trail          14:13.00   41
 64 Senter Jr, Edward          9 45-Unattached         14:15.12
 65 Miller, Tanner             9 Jackrabbit T          14:15.70   42
 66 Davis Jr, Jonathan        10 Walton Youth          14:19.39   43
 67 Rhodes, Zayne             10 Jefferson Pa          14:21.73   44
 68 Murray, Christian          9 Lassiter Jun          14:22.24   45
 69 Jones, Robert              9 Peachtree Ci          14:22.32   46
 70 Hughes III, Waymond        9 45-Unattached         14:22.79
 71 Dunmire, Tommy             9 Alpha Crush           14:47.12   47
 72 Berwald, Adam             10 Etowah Youth Track    14:57.30
 73 Hunsberger, Ayden         10 River Ridge           14:59.57
 74 Cohen, Zachary             9 Lassiter Jun          14:59.58   48
 75 Holt, Jackson             10 Dekalb Trail          14:59.79   49
 76 Adarasupally, Sriraghava   9 Junior Wolverines     15:02.45
 77 Hackney, Cash              9 Dekalb Trail          15:05.47   50
 78 Longmire, Demetrius        9 Etowah Youth Track    15:17.67
 79 Waldrop, Riley             9 Elite Striders        15:23.18
 80 Nix, Ryan                 10 Marietta Track Club   15:23.22
 81 Turner, Troy               9 Creekview Yo          15:31.85
 82 Evans, Nathan             10 Carrollton Track      15:35.65   51
 83 Hancotte, Spencer          9 Walton Youth          15:47.03
 84 Futral, Caisen            10 Etowah Youth Track    15:51.50
 85 Long, Jarrell              9 Elite Striders        15:56.21
 86 Middlebrooks, Logan       10 Alpha Crush           16:55.72
 87 Ackerman, Bryan           10 Dekalb Trail          17:29.81
 88 Wright, Liam               9 Carrollton Track      17:51.78   52
 89 Zeigler-Amon, Josh        10 Dekalb Trail          18:12.29   53
 90 Mykkeltvedt, Ben          10 Dekalb Trail          18:26.10
 91 Julius, Theo              10 Dekalb Trail          19:55.68

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Alpha Crush Running Club     36    3    4    6    7   16   20   28   47
      Total Time:  1:00:58.31
         Average:    12:11.67
   2 Walton Youth Track A         50    5    8   10   13   14   17   40   43
      Total Time:  1:01:41.74
         Average:    12:20.35
   3 Jefferson Parks & Recreat    77    2   11   19   22   23   44
      Total Time:  1:02:38.57
         Average:    12:31.72
   4 Dekalb Trailblazers A       106    9   12   18   26   41   49   50   53
      Total Time:  1:04:31.27
         Average:    12:54.26
   5 Peachtree City Flash        122    1   27   29   30   35   46
      Total Time:  1:03:53.88
         Average:    12:46.78
   6 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou   147   15   24   33   37   38   45   48
      Total Time:  1:06:50.81
         Average:    13:22.17
   7 Jackrabbit Track & Field    171   25   31   34   39   42
      Total Time:  1:08:17.35
         Average:    13:39.47
   8 Carrollton Track            192   21   32   36   51   52
      Total Time:  1:13:22.63
         Average:    14:40.53


Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tarpley, Taylor           12 Peachtree Ci          11:02.70    1
  2 Warnick, Gabriella        12 Walton Youth          11:11.97    2
  3 Tilley, Addison           11 Marietta Track Club   11:20.05    3
  4 Shelton, Claire           12 Alpha Crush           11:23.70    4
  5 Sheffield, Morgan Grace   11 Great Strides A       11:24.76    5
  6 Delgado, Daniela          11 Walton Youth          11:35.22    6
  7 Heppner, Heidi            11 45-Unattached         11:39.03
  8 Augmon, Sydney            12 Jackrabbit T          11:43.37
  9 Culbreth, Emma            12 Great Strides A       11:44.60    7
 10 DeChamplain, Ruth         12 45-Unattached         11:47.50
 11 Brennan, Siena            12 Great Strides A       11:51.58    8
 12 Comsudes, Gabrielle       12 Marietta Track Club   11:53.20    9
 13 Barrau, Julia             12 Marietta Track Club   11:53.97   10
 14 Stone, Ella               11 45-Unattached         11:56.00
 15 Waites, Stella            12 Sequoyah You          11:56.66   11
 16 Chichester, Riley         12 Great Strides A       11:58.22   12
 17 Mcvicker, Brooklyn        12 Marietta Track Club   11:58.43   13
 18 Ash, Chatham              12 Alpha Crush           12:00.49   14
 19 Dembski, Emery            12 Walton Youth          12:03.92   15
 20 Malcom, Ella              11 Alpha Crush           12:04.33   16
 21 Fath, Lauren              11 Creekview Yo          12:05.63
 22 McArter, Isabella         11 Jackrabbit T          12:05.69
 23 Kallbreier, Abbie         11 Etowah Youth          12:11.16   17
 24 Little, Ruby              11 Atlanta Track Club    12:14.09
 25 Ackerman, Hannah          12 Dekalb Trail          12:15.14   18
 26 Dennis, Leelah            11 Alpha Crush           12:18.23   19
 27 Bowen, Millie             12 Alpha Crush           12:19.95   20
 28 Daniel, Emily             11 Peachtree Ci          12:24.43   21
 29 Wiley, Isabel             12 Alpha Crush           12:24.68   22
 30 Mayer, Mackenzie          12 45-Unattached         12:28.01
 31 Feeney, Amanda            12 Great Strides B       12:29.39   23
 32 Lockwood, Meleah          12 Great Strides B       12:30.00   24
 33 McLaughlin, Hannah        12 Junior Wolverines     12:36.84   25
 34 Brick, Bella              12 Lanier Running        12:38.92
 35 Rager, Katelyn            12 Alpha Crush           12:40.23   26
 36 Stachelczyk, Katherine    12 Great Strides A       12:41.87   27
 37 Blaich, Anna              11 Dekalb Trail          12:47.96   28
 38 Jackson, Kaylin           12 45-Unattached         12:50.92
 39 Berry, Olivia             11 45-Unattached         12:52.69
 40 Moore, Brighton           12 Lassiter Jun          12:54.41   29
 41 Bryant, Mackenzie         11 Lassiter Jun          12:58.46   30
 42 O'Brien, Erin             11 DASH                  12:59.55
 43 Brown, Morgan             12 Sapphire - R          13:00.01
 44 Reed, Lauren              12 Alpha Crush           13:03.24   31
 45 Lewis, Katherine          11 Great Strides A       13:03.32   32
 46 Harvey, Sophie-Katherine  12 Walton Youth          13:06.11   33
 47 Allison, Sophia           11 Walton Youth          13:07.96   34
 48 Grant, Isis               12 Drive Phase Inc.      13:09.98
 49 Cook, Madelynn            12 Carrollton Track      13:10.09
 50 Johnson, Marissa          11 Carrollton Track      13:11.03
 51 Keeter, Arden             12 Walton Youth          13:20.19   35
 52 Abernathy, Kendall        11 Great Strides B       13:23.35   36
 53 Roe, Emma Grace           12 Atlanta Track Club    13:24.77
 54 Collins, Amelia           11 Dekalb Trail          13:29.06   37
 55 Palma, Manuela            11 Walton Youth          13:32.50   38
 56 Jackson, Sidney           11 Jefferson Pa          13:32.54
 57 Ayers, Aliyah             11 Carrollton Track      13:37.13
 58 Ortlund, Tait             11 Dekalb Trail          13:38.82   39
 59 Preble, Kaylie            12 Peachtree Ci          13:42.61   40
 60 Brooks, Kaia              11 Walton Youth          13:49.45   41
 61 Daumeyer, Evelyn          12 Alpha Crush           13:49.45
 62 Fisher, Rylee             11 Sequoyah You          13:52.89   42
 63 O'Rourke, Molly           12 Junior Wolverines     13:53.17   43
 64 Lam, Andrea               12 Junior Wolverines     13:57.63   44
 65 Rosko, Erin               11 Sequoyah You          13:58.20   45
 66 Roman, Ashley             11 Great Strides B       14:00.31   46
 67 Smith, Paulina            12 Jackrabbit T          14:03.76
 68 Padgett, Rylie            12 Etowah Youth          14:07.34   47
 69 Gardenhire, Ella          11 Marietta Track Club   14:08.48   48
 70 Spires, Savannah          12 Dekalb Trail          14:08.76   49
 71 Futrell, Claudia          12 Walton Youth          14:12.48   50
 72 Baldwin, Anna             11 Dekalb Trail          14:13.83   51
 73 Emmons, Sasha             11 Junior Wolverines     14:15.75   52
 74 Malapati, Mohana          12 Junior Wolverines     14:16.81   53
 75 Rodriguez, Victoria       12 Sequoyah You          14:24.67   54
 76 Betton, Lucinda           11 Walton Youth          14:27.05   55
 77 Tuck, Sarah               12 Jefferson Pa          14:27.11
 78 Cockrell, Emma            11 Lassiter Jun          14:33.37   56
 79 Phalen, Reba              11 Walton Youth          14:46.55   57
 80 Cuneo, Mariyah            12 Peachtree Ci          14:47.14   58
 81 Jackson, Laney            12 Dekalb Trail          14:49.72   59
 82 Harkey, Lily              11 Lassiter Jun          14:54.57   60
 83 Brodmyer, Paige           11 Lassiter Jun          14:55.95   61
 84 Cain, Mackenzie           11 Etowah Youth          14:55.99   62
 85 Nickels, Reese            11 Etowah Youth          14:56.00   63
 86 Reed, Alyssa              11 Peachtree Ci          15:01.89   64
 87 Lastinger, Hannah         11 Great Strides B       15:06.39   65
 88 Lackey, Bailey            11 DASH                  15:10.36
 89 Therriault, Madeline      11 Peachtree Ci          15:15.78   66
 90 Brown, Mia                11 45-Unattached         15:19.21
 91 Liska, Maria              11 Lassiter Jun          15:24.63   67
 92 Hudson, Kathleen          11 Dekalb Trail          15:28.38   68
 93 Mayfield, Hannah          11 Lassiter Jun          15:30.81   69
 94 Sierra, Gabriella         11 Etowah Youth          15:39.22   70
 95 Troy, Millie              11 Junior Wolverines     15:46.48   71
 96 Gatlin, Janaya            11 Lassiter Jun          15:48.57   72
 97 Manning, Gianna           11 Sequoyah You          15:51.90   73
 98 Pioggia, Aubrey           12 Creekview Yo          16:18.46
 99 Gururaj, Sudha            11 Walton Youth          16:36.48   74
100 Norton, Eliana            12 Etowah Youth          16:51.96
101 Ayoub, Anna               11 Dekalb Trail          16:54.21   75
102 Brady, Brianna            12 45-Unattached         16:58.64
103 Strader, Quinn            11 Peachtree Ci          17:03.60   76
104 West, Ashley              11 Etowah Youth          17:38.67   77
105 Amichai, Daphna           11 Dekalb Trail          17:52.76   78
106 Rollins, Claire           12 Dekalb Trail          17:54.84   79
107 Lucas, Kirinn             11 Dekalb Trail          18:15.88   80
108 Tsane, Enry               11 Lassiter Jun          18:29.83

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Great Strides A              59    5    7    8   12   27   32
      Total Time:    59:41.03
         Average:    11:56.21
   2 Alpha Crush Running Club     73    4   14   16   19   20   22   26   31
      Total Time:  1:00:06.70
         Average:    12:01.34
   3 Marietta Track Club          83    3    9   10   13   48
      Total Time:  1:01:14.13
         Average:    12:14.83
   4 Walton Youth Track A         94    2    6   15   33   38   41
      Total Time:  1:01:29.72
         Average:    12:17.95
   5 Dekalb Trailblazers A       171   18   28   37   39   49   51   59
      Total Time:  1:06:19.74
         Average:    13:15.95
   6 Peachtree City Flash        184    1   21   40   58   64   66   76
      Total Time:  1:06:58.77
         Average:    13:23.76
   7 Great Strides B             194   23   24   36   46   65
      Total Time:  1:07:29.44
         Average:    13:29.89
   8 Junior Wolverines           217   25   43   44   52   53   71
      Total Time:  1:09:00.20
         Average:    13:48.04
   9 Sequoyah Youth Track        225   11   42   45   54   73
      Total Time:  1:10:04.32
         Average:    14:00.87
  10 Walton Youth Track B        231   34   35   50   55   57   74
      Total Time:  1:09:54.23
         Average:    13:58.85
  11 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou   236   29   30   56   60   61   67   69   72
      Total Time:  1:10:16.76
         Average:    14:03.36
  12 Etowah Youth Track A        259   17   47   62   63   70   77
      Total Time:  1:11:49.71
         Average:    14:21.95
  13 Dekalb Trailblazers B       380   68   75   78   79   80
      Total Time:  1:26:26.07
         Average:    17:17.22


Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owens, Evan               12 Atlanta Track Club    10:26.54
  2 Sewczwicz, Ryan           11 River Ridge           10:27.79    1
  3 Meredith, Theodore        12 Atlanta Track Club    10:33.80
  4 Bonham, Corey             12 Sequoyah You          10:43.12
  5 Squires, Corbin           11 Jackrabbit T          10:43.79    2
  6 Clotfelter, Noah          12 Carrollton Track      10:55.35    3
  7 Mitchell, John            11 Walton Youth          10:59.76    4
  8 Smith, Isaiah             12 Drive Phase Inc.      11:00.41
  9 Vinson, Ian               12 Great Strides A       11:01.75    5
 10 Helms, Grant              12 Walton Youth          11:04.35    6
 11 Bilderback, Clark         12 Alpha Crush           11:08.71    7
 12 Heffelfinger, Ryan        12 Peachtree Ci          11:09.63    8
 13 Brown, Kenyele            12 Walton Youth          11:12.13    9
 14 Swanson, Nevin            12 South Georgi          11:14.18
 15 Zorko, Adam               12 Great Strides A       11:14.50   10
 16 Latimer, Reid             12 Great Strides A       11:16.09   11
 17 Hankins, Jackson          12 Jackrabbit T          11:18.03   12
 18 O'Neal, Shane             12 Great Strides A       11:21.98   13
 19 Newman, William           12 Marietta Track Club   11:25.29
 20 Oakes, DJ                 11 Etowah Youth          11:26.19   14
 21 Elder, Will               12 Dekalb Trail          11:27.51   15
 22 Daniels, Tyler            12 Etowah Youth          11:29.68   16
 23 Tutt, Cameron             12 45-Unattached         11:29.74
 24 Cole, Timothy             12 Alpha Crush           11:32.29   17
 25 Broomfield, Nathan        12 Alpha Crush           11:35.83   18
 26 Sertl, Graham             12 Walton Youth          11:36.59   19
 27 Mays, Julian              11 Drive Phase Inc.      11:37.12
 28 Lee, Garrison             12 Jefferson Pa          11:37.46
 29 Andrews, Nicholas         12 Atlanta Track Club    11:38.18
 30 Sellers, Mitchell         11 Peachtree Ci          11:39.92   20
 31 Ripperdan, Zachary        11 Drive Phase Inc.      11:40.01
 32 Rowell, Ephraim           12 45-Unattached         11:40.70
 33 Johnston, Ryan            12 Jackrabbit T          11:43.03   21
 34 Liska, Patrik             11 Lassiter Jun          11:45.95   22
 35 Corso, Samuel             11 Dekalb Trail          11:46.94   23
 36 Albertson, Trey           11 Elite Striders        11:46.96
 37 Foster, Cody              11 Great Strides A       11:49.13   24
 38 Eye, Seth                 12 Etowah Youth          11:52.14   25
 39 Ellingson, Ry             12 Etowah Youth          11:55.05   26
 40 Webb, Grant               12 Dekalb Trail          11:55.15   27
 41 Roach, Bankson            11 Peachtree Ci          11:58.65   28
 42 Presley III, Don          12 DASH                  12:02.73   29
 43 Skinner, Joseph           12 45-Unattached         12:03.28
 44 Pokorny, John             12 Lassiter Jun          12:03.30   30
 45 Greblick, Robert          11 Walton Youth          12:04.25   31
 46 Ezell, Trent              11 Etowah Youth          12:04.41   32
 47 Potluri, Pranav           12 Great Strides A       12:14.65   33
 48 Middlebrooks, Austin      12 Alpha Crush           12:15.30   34
 49 Chikhliker, Nikhil        11 Peachtree Ci          12:17.11   35
 50 Singleton, Adam           12 Alpha Crush           12:18.14   36
 51 Gillam, Pearson           12 Alpha Crush           12:19.80   37
 52 Westrick, Mark            12 45-Unattached         12:19.90
 53 Minter, David             12 Etowah Youth          12:21.15   38
 54 Scepaniak, Wyatt          12 River Ridge           12:26.70   39
 55 Forester, Maximilian      11 Great Strides A       12:27.57   40
 56 Dahlhauser, Grant         11 River Ridge           12:27.66   41
 57 Sulton IV, Allen          11 Drive Phase Inc.      12:30.13
 58 Dezwart, Austin           11 DASH                  12:32.18   42
 59 Brumbaugh, Gavin          11 Marietta Track Club   12:34.04
 60 Yanis, Caeden             11 Alpha Crush           12:34.49   43
 61 Hendricks, Cole           11 45-Unattached         12:36.44
 62 Bailey, Sawyer            11 Etowah Youth          12:39.70   44
 63 Fitzgerald, Thomas         9 45-Unattached         12:41.22
 64 Jones, Mekhi              12 45-Unattached         12:41.47
 65 Ade, Walker               12 Etowah Youth          12:41.51   45
 66 Aristizabal, Dylan        12 Jackrabbit T          12:42.17   46
 67 Clay, Ethan               11 Creekview Yo          12:42.86
 68 Will, Brandon             11 Peachtree Ci          12:44.84   47
 69 Rapp, Jaden               12 Creekview Yo          12:45.44
 70 Gerstle, Martin           12 Dekalb Trail          12:50.46   48
 71 Ramos, Christopher        11 45-Unattached         12:52.39
 72 Cobb, John                11 Elite Striders        12:58.36
 73 Brooks, Lachlan           11 Great Strides A       13:01.25   49
 74 Mathias, Maxon            12 Lassiter Jun          13:02.51   50
 75 Krauss, Daniel            12 DASH                  13:02.77   51
 76 Balaji, Amit              12 Lassiter Jun          13:05.20   52
 77 Rodriguez, Gabriel        11 Jackrabbit T          13:05.91   53
 78 Cliett, Luke              12 Arrowhead Racing      13:06.41
 79 McFall, Cannon            11 Peachtree Ci          13:08.54
 80 Ghent, Andrew             11 Alpha Crush           13:09.29   54
 81 Murphy, Aiden             11 Sequoyah You          13:11.24
 82 Guinter, Caleb            12 Junior Wolverines     13:13.57
 83 Carter, Mason             11 DASH                  13:15.33   55
 84 Deslyper, Thomas          11 Peachtree Ci          13:18.24   56
 85 Barnett, Jackson          11 DASH                  13:23.63   57
 86 Balmes, Eli               12 Etowah Youth          13:25.23
 87 Messick, Porter           11 Dekalb Trail          13:26.89   58
 88 Sloan, Jacob              11 Dekalb Trail          13:27.01   59
 89 Old, John                 12 Walton Youth          13:27.34
 90 Williams, Mason           12 Dekalb Trail          13:28.00   60
 91 Adarasupally, Sricharan   12 Junior Wolverines     13:28.23
 92 Maglio, Vincent           12 Etowah Youth          13:28.50
 93 Wade, Reid                11 Jackrabbit T          13:32.95   61
 94 Sharp, Kamarion           12 45-Unattached         13:37.16
 95 Robinson, Luke            11 Lassiter Jun          13:38.26   62
 96 Gibson, Grant             11 Great Strides B       13:39.65
 97 Niederjohn, Max           12 Walton Youth          13:51.87
 98 Haughton, William         11 Walton Youth          13:55.94
 99 Evans, Darren             12 Carrollton Track      13:56.44   63
100 Rivera-Santiago, Leandro  12 Walton Youth          13:56.99   64
101 Buehner, Joseph           11 Marietta Track Club   13:58.66
102 Harrington, Chase         11 River Ridge           14:05.51   65
103 Gay, Ethan                12 Carrollton Track      14:12.28   66
104 Smith, Vernon             12 Peachtree Ci          14:13.09   67
105 Henderson, Eli            11 Carrollton Track      14:14.36   68
106 Ruppert, Liam             11 Peachtree Ci          14:15.06
107 Gouldthread, Ethan        11 River Ridge           14:17.84   69
108 Holmfelt, Zachary         12 Etowah Youth          14:40.38
109 Hunsberger, Tretton       12 River Ridge           14:41.74   70
110 Westbrook, Jackson        11 Carrollton Track      14:51.41   71
111 Ruppert, Ethan            11 Peachtree Ci          14:56.74
112 Lewis, Noah               11 Peachtree Ci          15:00.13   72
113 Cahill, Zachary           12 Alpha Crush           15:00.67
114 Lackey, Tyler             11 Walton Youth          15:06.01   73
115 Bivens, Davison           11 Walton Youth          15:06.97
116 Wolf, Wyatt               11 Peachtree Ci          15:08.47
117 Bridgers, Connor          12 Walton Youth          15:09.59   74
118 Pareek, Arnav             12 Great Strides B       15:14.28
119 Butler, Charles           11 Dekalb Trail          15:23.57   75
120 Cross, Thomas             12 Alpha Crush           15:37.40
121 Kudlac, Craig             11 Lassiter Jun          15:46.23   76
122 Pritchett, Brandon        12 Creekview Yo          15:54.55
123 Nickerson, Oliver         12 Alpha Crush           15:58.32
124 Brock, Carter             11 Lassiter Jun          16:12.34   77
125 Lippe, Sean               12 Dekalb Trail          17:38.46
126 Grays, Zachary            11 Lassiter Jun          18:48.74

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Great Strides A              63    5   10   11   13   24   33   40   49
      Total Time:    56:43.45
         Average:    11:20.69
   2 Walton Youth Track A         69    4    6    9   19   31   64   73   74
      Total Time:    56:57.08
         Average:    11:23.42
   3 Alpha Crush Running Club    112    7   17   18   34   36   37   43   54
      Total Time:    58:50.27
         Average:    11:46.06
   4 Etowah Youth Track A        113   14   16   25   26   32   38   44   45
      Total Time:    58:47.47
         Average:    11:45.50
   5 Jackrabbit Track & Field    134    2   12   21   46   53   61
      Total Time:    59:32.93
         Average:    11:54.59
   6 Peachtree City Flash        138    8   20   28   35   47   56   67   72
      Total Time:    59:50.15
         Average:    11:58.03
   7 Dekalb Trailblazers A       171   15   23   27   48   58   59   60   75
      Total Time:  1:01:26.95
         Average:    12:17.39
   8 River Ridge Youth Track     215    1   39   41   65   69   70
      Total Time:  1:03:45.50
         Average:    12:45.10
   9 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou   216   22   30   50   52   62   76   77
      Total Time:  1:03:35.22
         Average:    12:43.05
  10 DASH                        234   29   42   51   55   57
      Total Time:  1:04:16.64
         Average:    12:51.33
  11 Carrollton Track            271    3   63   66   68   71
      Total Time:  1:08:09.84
         Average:    13:37.97


Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heppner, Clara            13 45-Unattached         15:11.71
  2 Calbert, Makenna          14 Etowah Youth          15:17.40    1
  3 Evans, Rylee              13 45-Unattached         15:20.46
  4 Walter, Jordan            14 Alpha Crush           15:28.25    2
  5 Crismon, Cayden           13 River Ridge           15:42.10    3
  6 Bailey, Ella              13 Etowah Youth          15:43.87    4
  7 Pavese, Lexi              13 Etowah Youth          16:03.42    5
  8 Golden, Lorel             14 Walton Youth Track    16:06.22    6
  9 Tillery, Hannah           13 Junior Wolverines     16:12.13
 10 Mchoul, Abigail           13 Dekalb Trailblazers   16:14.55    7
 11 Montini, Caroline         14 45-Unattached         16:21.65
 12 Bazan, Isabela            13 Walton Youth Track    16:33.48    8
 13 Field, Samantha           13 Dekalb Trailblazers   16:39.29    9
 14 Bowles, Marlee            13 45-Unattached         16:45.52
 15 Etris, Audrey             13 Jefferson Pa          16:46.31
 16 Harris, Caroline          13 Junior Wolverines     16:51.58
 17 Delcid, Jalin             13 45-Unattached         16:55.34
 18 Price, Jennifer           13 45-Unattached         16:57.09
 19 Rogers, Susanna           14 Sequoyah You          16:57.80
 20 Holt, Avery               13 Great Strides         16:58.87
 21 Bedell, Sarah             13 Walton Youth Track    17:01.39   10
 22 Hirschi, Faith            13 Alpha Crush           17:03.31   11
 23 Yerbabuena, Ana           14 45-Unattached         17:03.87
 24 Olvin, Caroline           13 Etowah Youth          17:06.53   12
 25 Fisher, Madeline          13 Great Strides         17:08.83
 26 Hoppenfeld, Alexa         13 Alpha Crush           17:17.94   13
 27 Martinez, Dana            14 45-Unattached         17:20.67
 28 Suders, Gabriella         13 Etowah Youth          17:21.50   14
 29 Powell, Emma              13 45-Unattached         17:23.90
 30 Calbert, Natalie          14 Etowah Youth          17:27.15   15
 31 Singh, Neelam             13 Alpha Crush           17:35.19   16
 32 Moore, Hailey             14 Peachtree Ci          17:43.53
 33 Mitravich, Ava            13 Walton Youth Track    17:44.69   17
 34 Broomfield, Georgia       14 Alpha Crush           17:47.22   18
 35 Martinez, Jade            14 45-Unattached         17:48.89
 36 Blurton, Katherine        13 Jackrabbit T          17:50.67
 37 Murray, Alex              13 Walton Youth Track    17:53.37   19
 38 Reed, Hannah              13 Alpha Crush           17:54.21   20
 39 Haakmeester, Skyler       13 Lassiter Jun          18:00.64   21
 40 Boatner, Erica            13 45-Unattached         18:06.80
 41 Cushenberry, Taylor       13 Lassiter Jun          18:13.01   22
 42 Simon, Shani              14 Sapphire - R          18:21.49
 43 Walker, Charlotte         13 Dekalb Trailblazers   18:28.31   23
 44 Ayers, Anna               14 Carrollton Track      18:28.83
 45 Shugart, Amelia           13 Lassiter Jun          18:30.19   24
 46 Colver, Taylor            14 45-Unattached         18:47.99
 47 Maddox, Avery             13 River Ridge           18:50.02   25
 48 Gantt, Katie              13 Etowah Youth          18:51.48   26
 49 Berman, Brooke            13 Lassiter Jun          19:01.01   27
 50 Murray, Ashlei            13 Walton Youth Track    19:05.63   28
 51 Blazer, Elizabeth         13 45-Unattached         19:05.81
 52 Messick, Sarah Pruitt     14 Dekalb Trailblazers   19:09.66   29
 53 Freeman, Isabella         14 River Ridge           19:13.02   30
 54 Walter, Alexia            13 Carrollton Track      19:15.87
 55 Kudlac, Kate              13 Lassiter Jun          19:16.21   31
 56 Alsup, Paris              14 Peachtree Ci          19:20.44
 57 Elder, Sarah              14 Dekalb Trailblazers   19:29.06   32
 58 Malone, Katie             13 Alpha Crush           19:30.80   33
 59 Bafs, Abigail             14 Walton Youth Track    19:54.70   34
 60 Calmer, Kennedy           13 Walton Youth Track    20:10.12   35
 61 Tingelhoff, Gracie        13 Jefferson Pa          20:11.85
 62 Jung, Katie               14 Lassiter Jun          20:17.66   36
 63 Cramer, Nicole            14 Lassiter Jun          20:17.87   37
 64 Craig, Sydney             13 Etowah Youth          20:19.20   38
 65 Gould, Kyra               13 Alpha Crush           20:21.04
 66 Gutta, Malli              13 Lassiter Jun          20:21.74   39
 67 Daniel, Abby              13 Peachtree Ci          20:28.48
 68 Johnson, Kiara            14 River Ridge           20:46.28   40
 69 DonJuan, Jessica          13 45-Unattached         21:07.48
 70 Salmon, Braydn            14 Lassiter Jun          21:36.72   41
 71 Patankar, Brooke          14 Creekview Yo          21:38.26
 72 Sanders-Merritt, Lorelei  14 River Ridge           21:41.47   42
 73 Brown, Amaya              13 Lassiter Jun          22:12.48   43
 74 Henders, Olivia           14 Peachtree Ci          22:13.70
 75 Tyler, Ava                13 Alpha Crush           22:18.18   44
 76 Benefield, Danae          13 Jackrabbit T          22:30.07
 77 Rushing, Manisha          13 Etowah Youth          22:34.29
 78 Farmer, Alexis            13 Creekview Yo          22:47.27
 79 Salmon, Skyelar           14 Lassiter Jun          23:17.81   45
 80 Coleman, Regina           13 Sequoyah You          23:52.14

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Etowah Youth Track A         36    1    4    5   12   14   15   26   38
      Total Time:  1:21:32.72
         Average:    16:18.55
   2 Alpha Crush Running Club     60    2   11   13   16   18   20   33   44
      Total Time:  1:25:11.91
         Average:    17:02.39
   3 Walton Youth Track           60    6    8   10   17   19   28   34   35
      Total Time:  1:25:19.15
         Average:    17:03.83
   4 Dekalb Trailblazers         100    7    9   23   29   32
      Total Time:  1:30:00.87
         Average:    18:00.18
   5 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou   125   21   22   24   27   31   36
      Total Time:  1:33:01.06
         Average:    18:36.22
   6 River Ridge Youth Track     140    3   25   30   40   42
      Total Time:  1:36:12.89
         Average:    19:14.58
   7 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou   205   37   39   41   43   45
      Total Time:  1:47:46.62
         Average:    21:33.33


Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wachtel, Justin           14 45-Unattached         12:55.95
  2 Rogers, Reagan            14 Alpha Crush           13:51.78
  3 Wilusz, Christopher       14 45-Unattached         13:55.44
  4 McGinnis, Andrew          13 45-Unattached         14:00.26
  5 Donovan, Lyle             14 Alpha Crush           14:02.98    1
  6 McClelland, Colin         14 45-Unattached         14:07.03
  7 Fortenberry, Jared        13 Marietta Track Club   14:08.12
  8 Farrar, Eli               14 Etowah Youth Track    14:13.26    2
  9 Ray, Logan                14 Arrowhead Racing      14:14.72    3
 10 Blaha, Edward             14 Atlanta Track Club    14:14.99    4
 11 Sertl, Brandon            14 Walton Youth Track    14:17.19    5
 12 Moore, Demetrium          13 45-Unattached         14:25.44
 13 Brush, Brett              14 Jefferson Pa          14:25.65
 14 Vos, Joseph               13 Alpha Crush           14:28.64    6
 15 Blaha, George             14 Atlanta Track Club    14:37.91    7
 16 Bergey, Ben               13 Great Strides         14:39.20
 17 Mwangi, Vince             13 Etowah Youth Track    14:40.10    8
 18 Bell, Trent               14 Junior Wolverines     14:41.09
 19 Waite, James              14 45-Unattached         14:41.66
 20 Moore, Zeller             14 Lassiter Jun          14:43.14    9
 21 Smith, Nathan             13 45-Unattached         14:45.38
 22 Squires, Hayden           13 Jackrabbit T          14:47.14
 23 Mallis Jr, Robert         14 Atlanta Track Club    14:51.66   10
 24 Schroeder, Matthew        13 Jefferson Pa          14:52.95
 25 Watson, Kyle              14 Creekview Yo          14:57.07
 26 Hoppenfeld, Ryan          13 Alpha Crush           14:57.28   11
 27 Tumi, John                14 Carrollton Track      14:57.48
 28 O'Neal, George            14 Great Strides         14:57.80
 29 Trujillo, Nicholas        13 Sequoyah You          14:58.05   12
 30 Labasi, Jacob             13 Sequoyah You          14:59.38   13
 31 Welden, William           14 45-Unattached         15:08.85
 32 Tate, Matthew             14 Walton Youth Track    15:10.74   14
 33 Baehre, Fredrick          13 45-Unattached         15:11.63
 34 Rodriguez, Ryan           14 Lassiter Jun          15:12.08   15
 35 McConnell, Evan           13 Peachtree Ci          15:14.26
 36 Horn-Morawa, Luca         13 Atlanta Track Club    15:16.06   16
 37 Hernandez, Bradley        14 Lanier Running        15:18.58
 38 Helms, Josh               13 Sequoyah You          15:21.59   17
 39 Lipton, Andrew            13 Peachtree Ci          15:27.22
 40 Haskett, David            14 River Ridge           15:28.44
 41 Cockrell, Brennen         13 Lassiter Jun          15:28.60   18
 42 DePriest, Dylan           13 45-Unattached         15:29.64
 43 Torkelson, Connor         13 Alpha Crush           15:30.29   19
 44 Surio, Brendan            13 Great Strides         15:33.73
 45 Kiefer, Isaac             14 Dekalb Trailblazers   15:33.93   20
 46 Miyamura, Nolan           13 Arrowhead Racing      15:38.97   21
 47 Gavin, Andrew             13 Alpha Crush           15:43.88   22
 48 Lengefeld, Garrett        14 Alpha Crush           15:43.95   23
 49 Tucker, Collin            14 Sequoyah You          15:49.63   24
 50 Jones, Robert             14 Walton Youth Track    15:57.86   25
 51 Palmer, John              14 Arrowhead Racing      16:04.66   26
 52 Ball, Riley               13 Creekview Yo          16:06.26
 53 Ely, Logan                14 45-Unattached         16:08.41
 54 Martin, Cole              13 Arrowhead Racing      16:09.03   27
 55 Carman, Ross              14 Walton Youth Track    16:10.90   28
 56 Wiklund, Alex             14 Alpha Crush           16:11.90   29
 57 Bittel, Griffin           13 45-Unattached         16:17.27
 58 Solis, Edwin              13 45-Unattached         16:26.23
 59 Santana, Kevin            14 Lanier Running        16:31.00
 60 Hartsog, Andrew           13 Jackrabbit T          16:34.61
 61 Moore, Matthew            14 Arrowhead Racing      16:35.20   30
 62 Vignone, Andrew           13 Walton Youth Track    16:44.15   31
 63 Ceniza, Gabriel           13 Alpha Crush           16:45.88   32
 64 Blaich, Daniel            13 Dekalb Trailblazers   16:46.84   33
 65 Webb, Braden              14 Dekalb Trailblazers   16:47.49   34
 66 Parks, Sean               14 Sequoyah You          16:50.52   35
 67 Sitz, Liam                13 Atlanta Track Club    16:51.23   36
 68 Burt, Ellis               13 Lassiter Jun          16:52.21   37
 69 Mulhall, Emerson          14 Junior Wolverines     16:54.51
 70 Berwald, Ryan             13 Etowah Youth Track    16:54.52   38
 71 Fenton, Ethan             14 River Ridge           16:58.25
 72 Zimmer, Colin             13 Lassiter Jun          17:02.08   39
 73 Critser, Chase            14 Alpha Crush           17:15.42
 74 Becker, Weston            13 Dekalb Trailblazers   17:20.03   40
 75 Martinez, Aaron           13 Junior Wolverines     17:21.40
 76 Blackwood, Troy           13 Arrowhead Racing      17:27.84   41
 77 Wilson, Daniel            13 Lassiter Jun          17:38.26   42
 78 Brenneman, Will           14 Etowah Youth Track    17:39.20   43
 79 Carman, Zach              14 Walton Youth Track    17:39.68   44
 80 Rosko, Brett              13 Sequoyah You          17:42.45   45
 81 Latham, Parker            13 Great Strides         17:48.20
 82 McDonald, Hudson          13 Elite Striders        17:59.77
 83 Balmes, Jacob             14 Etowah Youth Track    18:11.34   46
 84 Hollingsworth, Drayven    13 Etowah Youth Track    18:15.12   47
 85 Arendt, Jason             13 Dekalb Trailblazers   18:17.40   48
 86 Schlenker, Jesse          14 Hart Beat             18:49.97
 87 Freeman, Brock            13 Sequoyah You          19:03.82   49
 88 Tyler, Caleb              13 Alpha Crush           19:19.10
 89 McNair, Bryan             13 Etowah Youth Track    19:22.57   50
 90 Wellons, Kody             13 Peachtree Ci          20:07.58
 91 Krizek, Thomas            13 Lassiter Jun          20:28.88   51
 92 Keeler, Kevin             14 Carrollton Track      20:42.58
 93 Post, Joseph              14 Peachtree Ci          20:47.21
 94 Armour, Josh              14 Dekalb Trailblazers   21:20.40   52
 95 Rea, Jack                 13 Alpha Crush           22:41.53

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Alpha Crush Running Club     59    1    6   11   19   22   23   29   32
      Total Time:  1:14:43.07
         Average:    14:56.62
   2 Atlanta Track Club           73    4    7   10   16   36
      Total Time:  1:15:51.85
         Average:    15:10.37
   3 Sequoyah Youth Track A      101   12   13   17   24   35   45   49
      Total Time:  1:17:59.17
         Average:    15:35.84
   4 Walton Youth Track          103    5   14   25   28   31   44
      Total Time:  1:18:20.84
         Average:    15:40.17
   5 Arrowhead Racing            107    3   21   26   27   30   41
      Total Time:  1:18:42.58
         Average:    15:44.52
   6 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou   118    9   15   18   37   39   42   51
      Total Time:  1:19:18.11
         Average:    15:51.63
   7 Etowah Youth Track          137    2    8   38   43   46   47   50
      Total Time:  1:21:38.42
         Average:    16:19.69
   8 Dekalb Trailblazers         175   20   33   34   40   48   52
      Total Time:  1:24:45.69
         Average:    16:57.14



Event 10  5k Run CC Meet of Champions Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McLeod, Jacob                Trinity Chri          15:02.41
  2 Harkabus, Kyle               East Coweta TC        15:29.67
  3 O'Rielly, William            Marist TC             15:33.33    1
  4 Pyronneau, Audrick           Hiram TC              15:37.55
  5 Cragin, James                Archer TC             15:39.17    2
  6 Nyman, Nick                  Starrs Mill TC        15:43.43    3
  7 Gizelbach, Calan             Forsyth Central       15:46.71
  8 Condra, Chase                Ridge Track Club      15:47.35    4
  9 Wallace, Will                Westminster TC        15:47.86    5
 10 Crow, Devan                  North Hall TC         15:48.05
 11 John, Wesley                 Oconee Co TC          15:55.49
 12 Williams, Mekhi              Alexander TC          15:56.31    6
 13 Morris, Harrison             Oconee Co TC          15:57.28
 14 Brickey, Kai                 Collins Hill TC       15:59.68    7
 15 Andersen, Leif               Marist TC             16:01.18    8
 16 Bullock, Will                Kennesaw Mou          16:01.95
 17 Williams, Koi                Alexander TC          16:03.54    9
 18 Lubert, Matthew              Blessed Trinity TC    16:04.02   10
 19 Reteneller, David            Marist TC             16:05.30   11
 20 Reid, Tanner                 Perry TC              16:06.60
 21 Collins, Myles               Archer TC             16:06.72   12
 22 O'Connor, Brennan            Blessed Trinity TC    16:08.02   13
 23 Holland, Quillian            Trinity Chri          16:08.39
 24 Underwood, Lance             Union County Tra      16:08.65
 25 Korzenok, Chase              Hillgrove TC          16:08.80   14
 26 Wiley, Rowan                 St. Pius X TC         16:09.25   15
 27 Muse, Austin                 Alexander TC          16:11.59   16
 28 Helms, Alex                  Walton TC             16:12.52   17
 29 Seiden, Josh                 Pope TC               16:14.96   18
 30 Thomas, Alex                 North Oconee TC       16:15.16   19
 31 Hayes, Noah                  Hillgrove TC          16:16.30   20
 32 Brenneman, Jacob             Pope TC               16:17.08   21
 33 Haileyesus, Nathan           Marist TC             16:18.55   22
 34 Voss, Jack                   St. Pius X TC         16:19.44   23
 35 Haggard, Alex                Ridge Track Club      16:20.15   24
 36 Zell, Robert                 River Ridge TC        16:20.57
 37 Salgado, Alex                Columbus TC           16:20.85
 38 Tubesing, Jake               Lakeside TC           16:21.45   25
 39 Higinbotham, John         01 45-Unattached         16:21.79
 40 Perez, Jordan                St. Pius X TC         16:22.27   26
 41 Littles, Rakeem              Richmond Hill TC      16:25.57   27
 42 Mekonen, Mikias              Lakeside TC           16:25.66   28
 43 Frausto, Dylan               Creekview TC          16:26.75   29
 44 Hernandez, Issac          99 45-Unattached         16:27.60
 45 DeChamplain, David        02 Lanier Running A      16:28.88   30
 46 Mateo, Axel                  Pope TC               16:29.78   31
 47 Douglass, Jack               Pace TC               16:30.89
 48 Urmetz, Anthony              Collins Hill TC       16:31.28   32
 49 Shaffer, Zac                 Walton TC             16:31.74   33
 50 Old, Connor                  Walton TC             16:33.60   34
 51 Brown, William               Pope TC               16:33.68   35
 52 Boyd, Myles                  Lakeside TC           16:35.12   36
 53 Cockrell, Gyasi              Collins Hill TC       16:36.41   37
 54 Potra, Brandon               Hebron Christian TC   16:36.48   38
 55 Potts, Davis                 North Oconee TC       16:36.99   39
 56 Jackson II, Antaures      01 45-Unattached         16:37.09
 57 Macias, Domonic              Union Grove Trac      16:38.62
 58 Patterson, Michael        02 Great Strides         16:40.02
 59 Kilgore, Collin           02 Lanier Running B      16:40.26
 60 Williams, Cooper             Richmond Hill TC      16:41.24   40
 61 Brooks, Peter                Hillgrove TC          16:41.51   41
 62 Amaya, Edwin                 Chestatee TC          16:42.03
 63 Klima, John                  Archer TC             16:42.04   42
 64 Jones, Andrew             02 Lanier Running A      16:42.06   43
 65 Autry, Tristan            01 45-Unattached         16:42.65
 66 Fultz, Harrison              Starrs Mill TC        16:43.42   44
 67 Kalessa, Brady               North Oconee TC       16:43.85   45
 68 Fontova, Nicolas             St. Pius X TC         16:44.07   46
 69 Pitts, Erik                  Walton TC             16:44.56   47
 70 Parisi, Anthony              Pope TC               16:46.32   48
 71 Loutzenheiser, Michael    00 45-Unattached         16:47.02
 72 Turko, Chris                 Blessed Trinity TC    16:47.36   49
 73 Jarrett, Ethan               Mill Creek TC         16:48.50   50
 74 Ash, Jacob                   North Oconee TC       16:48.69   51
 75 Shelton, Sully               Harrison TC           16:49.18   52
 76 Heron, Kc                    Pope TC               16:50.23   53
 77 Pollock, Paul                Mill Creek TC         16:50.36   54
 78 Roe, Zachary                 Westminster TC        16:52.60   55
 79 Pelland, Brian               Mill Creek TC         16:53.27   56
 80 Duben, Ty                    Starrs Mill TC        16:53.51   57
 81 Cooper, Sam                  Walton TC             16:54.56   58
 82 McGinnis, Benjamin        01 Lanier Running A      16:55.28   59
 83 DeWitt, Chad                 St. Pius X TC         16:56.77   60
 84 Taylor, Cameron           00 District 9            16:56.79
 85 Kenney, Jake                 Creekview TC          16:56.96   61
 86 Gubitoso, Brendan            Mill Creek TC         16:57.74   62
 87 Henson, John                 Starrs Mill TC        16:58.23   63
 88 Donovan, Thomas           01 Alpha Crush           16:59.20
 89 Song, Jason                  Alpharetta TC         17:00.82   64
 90 Pryor, Leo                   Blessed Trinity TC    17:01.66   65
 91 Kennedy, Thomas              Ridge Track Club      17:02.57   66
 92 Mowrer, Max               02 45-Unattached         17:03.75
 93 DeBoy, Alex                  McIntosh TC           17:03.98
 94 Selph, Ethan                 Hebron Christian TC   17:04.63   67
 95 Hall, Josh                   Mill Creek TC         17:05.23   68
 96 Blankenbecler, Adam          Harrison TC           17:05.81   69
 97 Nelson, William              Lakeside TC           17:05.91   70
 98 Martinez, Daniel             Lakeside TC           17:06.88   71
 99 Gregory, Joel                Collins Hill TC       17:07.06   72
100 Ashe, William                Alpharetta TC         17:10.02   73
101 Huff, Peter                  Westminster TC        17:10.81   74
102 Owens, John                  St. Pius X TC         17:11.29   75
103 Youngblood, Chris            Creekview TC          17:11.32   76
104 Frey, Dawson                 North Oconee TC       17:11.60   77
105 Burt, Brandon             00 45-Unattached         17:12.25
106 Malapati, Kedarnath       01 Junior Wolverines     17:12.33
107 Carlson, Timothy             Richmond Hill TC      17:12.46   78
108 Wood, Cody                01 Lanier Running B      17:15.12
109 Kumar, Jayanth               Walton TC             17:15.59   79
110 Beck, Colin                  Ridge Track Club      17:15.95   80
111 Muck, Joseph                 Mill Creek TC         17:16.78   81
112 Wetherly, Mark               Blessed Trinity TC    17:17.51   82
113 Nix, Elijah                  Hillgrove TC          17:17.94   83
114 Shelp, Christopher        99 Lanier Running B      17:18.26
115 Joanico, Arat                Alpharetta TC         17:19.13   84
116 Bocko, Cooper             02 45-Unattached         17:19.40
117 Ryan, Andrew                 St. Pius X TC         17:19.41   85
118 Yoonis, Muiz                 Pope TC               17:21.84   86
119 Pelland, Luke                Mill Creek TC         17:23.61   87
120 Nelson-Broderick, Peter   00 45-Unattached         17:24.67
121 Watson, Cameron           02 South Georgi          17:25.61
122 Walker, David                Starrs Mill TC        17:25.80   88
123 Wilson, Jasper               Gordan Lee Track      17:26.09
124 Krause, Conor                Pope TC               17:26.39   89
125 Flores, Marco             01 East Jackson          17:26.81
126 Fabiano, Michael             Hebron Christian TC   17:27.89   90
127 Tummala, Neel                Westminster TC        17:29.79   91
128 Blitch, Jd                   Westminster TC        17:30.11   92
129 Arbery, Scott                Westminster TC        17:30.22   93
130 Dyer, Cannon                 Ridge Track Club      17:30.28   94
131 McCauley, Elijah          02 45-Unattached         17:30.30
132 Mann, Haylen                 Collins Hill TC       17:31.85   95
133 Perry, Rhett                 Starrs Mill TC        17:32.97   96
134 Ray, Braden               00 Arrowhead Racing      17:34.42
135 Bumgarner, Lucas             Archer TC             17:35.17   97
136 Corrigan, Simon              Blessed Trinity TC    17:35.22   98
137 Kundin, Nicholas             Archer TC             17:36.34   99
138 Brunner, Joseph              St. Pius X TC         17:37.09  100
139 King, Ben                    Walton TC             17:38.86  101
140 Pearson, Max                 North Oconee TC       17:39.22  102
141 Hartman, Brendon             Ridge Track Club      17:39.47  103
142 Wood, Brett                  Hillgrove TC          17:41.53  104
143 Ruiz, Daniel              01 45-Unattached         17:42.11
144 Beam, Joshua              01 Carrollton Track      17:42.51
145 Ives, Nick                   Collins Hill TC       17:43.23  105
146 Ziegler, Zachary             Harrison TC           17:43.82  106
147 Bell, Jason                  Hillgrove TC          17:44.59  107
148 Brown, Dillon                Richmond Hill TC      17:45.05  108
149 Hancock, Bo                  North Oconee TC       17:46.73  109
150 Crane, Matthew               Harrison TC           17:46.82  110
151 Arbery, Mason                Westminster TC        17:47.02  111
152 Doty, Tyler               02 Junior Wolverines     17:47.31
153 Hettesheimer, Daniel         Mill Creek TC         17:47.74  112
154 Harris, Andy                 Hebron Christian TC   17:48.21  113
155 Eshleman, Clay               Walton TC             17:48.56  114
156 Robinson, Carter          00 Lanier Running C      17:49.77  115
157 Gfroerer, Bryce              Marist TC             17:49.88  116
158 Cabrera, Arturo              Lakeside TC           17:50.00  117
159 Brown, Preston               Hebron Christian TC   17:50.12  118
160 Robinson, Lance           02 Lanier Running A      17:50.79  119
161 Albanese, Nick               Alexander TC          17:51.03  120
162 George, Ben                  Harrison TC           17:51.98  121
163 Sheriff, Jack                Hillgrove TC          17:52.16  122
164 Russell, Gram                St. Pius X TC         17:52.64
165 Adamski, Corey               Richmond Hill TC      17:52.87  123
166 Gooch, Zachary            01 45-Unattached         17:55.96
167 Smith, Hunter             00 45-Unattached         17:56.55
168 Kraus, Kyle               99 45-Unattached         17:57.49
169 Funiestas, Darren            Archer TC             17:57.87  124
170 DeChamplain, Samuel       00 Lanier Running B      17:57.90
171 Elrod, Arthur (Cole)         Starrs Mill TC        17:58.90  125
172 Mallet, Jaylen               Marist TC             17:59.48  126
173 Rodriguez, Javier            Collins Hill TC       18:01.02  127
174 Scott, Andrew                Harrison TC           18:01.30  128
175 Bowker, Matthew              Creekview TC          18:02.18  129
176 King, Justin                 Archer TC             18:03.48  130
177 Lindsley, Christopher        Harrison TC           18:03.54  131
178 Brown, Matthew            02 Hart Beat             18:05.09
179 Stevens, Andrew              Westminster TC        18:05.68  132
180 Todd, Andrew              02 45-Unattached         18:05.84
181 Hennessey, Ethan          00 45-Unattached         18:06.55
182 Jordan, Owen              99 45-Unattached         18:07.45
183 Fukushima, Hayden            Marist TC             18:07.66  133
184 Hanner, Ross                 Mill Creek TC         18:09.09
185 Driscoll, Bart            02 Cherokee Jun          18:10.11
186 Bensley, Aaron               Hillgrove TC          18:10.96  134
187 Tatum, Jake                  Archer TC             18:11.33  135
188 King, Barrett                Walton TC             18:12.29
189 Turner, Jedidiah          99 DASH                  18:12.88
190 Kasibhatla, Varun            Alpharetta TC         18:14.86  136
191 Thorpe, Ben                  Ridge Track Club      18:15.46  137
192 Heron, Cole                  Pope TC               18:16.09
193 Miner, Evan                  Archer TC             18:16.59
194 Viland, Nick                 Pope TC               18:17.10
195 Miller, Seth                 Starrs Mill TC        18:19.01  138
196 Fugel, Blake                 Hebron Christian TC   18:19.52  139
197 Jarrow, Nate                 Alpharetta TC         18:19.59  140
198 Vogt, Acton                  North Oconee TC       18:21.39  141
199 Mattson, Ben              01 45-Unattached         18:23.14
200 Boyden, Chad                 Harrison TC           18:23.54  142
201 Zhang, Xinchen               Walton TC             18:25.15
202 Bachman, Alex                Lakeside TC           18:25.85  143
203 Ellingson, Tait           02 45-Unattached         18:27.66
204 Potts, Nichloas           00 Carrollton Track      18:28.60
205 Pannell, Collin              North Oconee TC       18:29.76
206 Jobe, Will                   Creekview TC          18:30.64  144
207 Armsfield, James             Lakeside TC           18:31.46  145
208 Preuer, Noah                 Starrs Mill TC        18:31.67
209 Jones, Kameron               Alexander TC          18:31.88  146
210 McClelland, Curtis           Alpharetta TC         18:32.76  147
211 Wiley, Benjamin           02 45-Unattached         18:34.22
212 Bensley, Braedon             Hillgrove TC          18:39.67
213 Jackson, Kelvin              Alexander TC          18:40.05  148
214 Negusse, Jonah            99 45-Unattached         18:44.92
215 Etheridge, Grady             Alpharetta TC         18:45.31  149
216 Katsoudos, Evangelos         Lakeside TC           18:48.39
217 Eskew, David              01 Lanier Running A      18:51.41  150
218 Smith, Jacob              02 Arrowhead Racing      18:51.90
219 Griffies, Austin          01 Carrollton Track      18:52.17
220 Moussignac, Andre            Collins Hill TC       18:52.89  151
221 Araujo, Calebe               Ridge Track Club      18:53.26  152
222 Brooks, Michael              Hebron Christian TC   18:54.28  153
223 Lohman, Devin                Starrs Mill TC        18:56.03
224 Coleman, Isaac            00 District 9            18:57.79
225 Starbird, Ryan               Richmond Hill TC      18:58.15  154
226 Scott, Carter             02 45-Unattached         19:01.74
227 FitzSimons, Peter         01 45-Unattached         19:05.44
228 Wallace, Davis               Blessed Trinity TC    19:06.96  155
229 Alexander, Nathan            Hebron Christian TC   19:07.13  156
230 Canter, Nolan                Harrison TC           19:07.47
231 Engstrom, Brandon            Hebron Christian TC   19:13.93
232 Holt, Garrett             02 Great Strides         19:22.49
233 Lazenby, Jackson          01 Lanier Running C      19:23.12  157
234 Ghosh, Ishan                 Westminster TC        19:26.48
235 Bash, Silas               02 45-Unattached         19:26.62
236 Rosales, Mario               Marist TC             19:31.85  158
237 Potluri, Eeshwar          02 Great Strides         19:41.74
238 Isakson, Jacob            02 45-Unattached         19:42.91
239 Lloyd, Jack                  Marist TC             19:59.66
240 Cuneo, Josiah             02 Peachtree Ci          20:01.59
241 Kendall, Alex             02 Sequoyah You          20:02.16
242 Camp, Clayton             01 45-Unattached         20:07.19
243 Shirley, Michael             North Oconee TC       20:13.63
244 Kokinda, Jake                Archer TC             20:14.60
245 Amezcua, Jose             00 Lanier Running C      20:14.95  159
246 Wood, Jordan              02 Lanier Running C      20:36.30  160
247 Lam, Alan                 01 Junior Wolverines     20:48.27
248 Purvis, Elliot            02 Lanier Running C      20:48.36  161
249 Sullivan Jr, Matthew      01 45-Unattached         20:52.71
250 Cole, Noah                01 Jackrabbit T          22:49.48
251 Roachford, David          01 45-Unattached         23:00.36

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pope TC                     153   18   21   31   35   48   53   86   89
      Total Time:  1:22:21.82
         Average:    16:28.37
   2 Marist TC                   158    1    8   11   22  116  126  133  158
      Total Time:  1:21:48.24
         Average:    16:21.65
   3 St. Pius X TC               170   15   23   26   46   60   75   85  100
      Total Time:  1:22:31.80
         Average:    16:30.36
   4 Walton TC                   189   17   33   34   47   58   79  101  114
      Total Time:  1:22:56.98
         Average:    16:35.40
   5 Blessed Trinity TC          219   10   13   49   65   82   98  155
      Total Time:  1:23:18.57
         Average:    16:39.72
   6 Lakeside TC                 230   25   28   36   70   71  117  143  145
      Total Time:  1:23:35.02
         Average:    16:43.01
   7 North Oconee TC             231   19   39   45   51   77  102  109  141
      Total Time:  1:23:36.29
         Average:    16:43.26
   8 Collins Hill TC             243    7   32   37   72   95  105  127  151
      Total Time:  1:23:46.28
         Average:    16:45.26
   9 Archer TC                   252    2   12   42   97   99  124  130  135
      Total Time:  1:23:39.44
         Average:    16:43.89
  10 Starrs Mill TC              255    3   44   57   63   88   96  125  138
      Total Time:  1:23:44.39
         Average:    16:44.88
  11 Hillgrove TC                262   14   20   41   83  104  107  122  134
      Total Time:  1:24:06.08
         Average:    16:49.22
  12 Ridge Track Club            268    4   24   66   80   94  103  137  152
      Total Time:  1:23:56.30
         Average:    16:47.26
  13 Mill Creek TC               290   50   54   56   62   68   81   87  112
      Total Time:  1:24:35.10
         Average:    16:55.02
  14 Alexander TC                297    6    9   16  120  146  148
      Total Time:  1:24:34.35
         Average:    16:54.87
  15 Westminster TC              317    5   55   74   91   92   93  111  132
      Total Time:  1:24:51.17
         Average:    16:58.24
  16 Richmond Hill TC            376   27   40   78  108  123  154
      Total Time:  1:25:57.19
         Average:    17:11.44
  17 Lanier Running A            401   30   43   59  119  150
      Total Time:  1:26:48.42
         Average:    17:21.69
  18 Hebron Christian TC         426   38   67   90  113  118  139  153  156
      Total Time:  1:26:47.33
         Average:    17:21.47
  19 Creekview TC                439   29   61   76  129  144
      Total Time:  1:27:07.85
         Average:    17:25.57
  20 Harrison TC                 458   52   69  106  110  121  128  131  142
      Total Time:  1:27:17.61
         Average:    17:27.53
  21 Alpharetta TC               497   64   73   84  136  140  147  149
      Total Time:  1:28:04.42
         Average:    17:36.89
  22 Lanier Running C            752  115  157  159  160  161
      Total Time:  1:38:52.50
         Average:    19:46.50


Event 9  5k Run CC Meet of Champions Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Funderburk, Elizabeth        Colquitt Co TC        17:38.77
  2 Gates, Makena                Creekview TC          17:51.17    1
  3 Turbes, Naima                Westminster TC        18:00.23
  4 Hall, Ellie                  Marietta TC           18:03.55    2
  5 Uszynski, Megan              McIntosh TC           18:04.66    3
  6 Burnett, Anna                Woodstock TC          18:14.75
  7 Leonard, Erin                Jones Co TC           18:17.36
  8 English, Skylar              Dacula TC             18:30.13
  9 Robertson, Abigail           Walton TC             18:33.95    4
 10 Pachuta, Nicole              Oconee Co TC          18:34.03    5
 11 Clements, Grace              Breman Track Club     18:36.71
 12 Franklin, Nicole             Hillgrove TC          18:38.18    6
 13 Knott, Mary Kathryn          Ridge Track Club      18:38.81
 14 Vaden, Morgan                St. Pius X TC         18:38.91    7
 15 Maley, Kathleen              Marist TC             18:40.39    8
 16 Hernandez, Nyah              Creekview TC          18:40.60    9
 17 Ellsworth, Grace             Hillgrove TC          18:43.61   10
 18 Fegans, Erin                 Landmark Chr          18:45.22
 19 Clymer, Carli                Woodland TC           18:49.23   11
 20 Thorne, Mary Kellison        Landmark Chr          18:49.79
 21 Addy, Jackie                 Holy Innocents' TC    18:51.62   12
 22 Bobak, Faith                 Pickens Co TC         18:51.86
 23 Rydinsky, Hattie             Marietta TC           18:52.10   13
 24 Mahoney, Reagan              ATL Int TC            18:53.56
 25 Gordon, Betsy                Marietta TC           18:53.74   14
 26 Rose, Haley                  Decatur TC            18:55.26
 27 McArthur, Caroline           Oconee Co TC          18:59.79   15
 28 Cameron, Samantha            Dunwoody TC           19:00.55
 29 Henderson, Ani               Marietta TC           19:01.57   16
 30 Runyan, Sydney               Etowah TC             19:01.90
 31 Ledbetter, Savannah       02 45-Unattached         19:04.40
 32 Cochran, Angela              Woodland TC           19:05.28   17
 33 Rose, Kayla                  McIntosh TC           19:06.78   18
 34 Miniutti, Hannah             Blessed Trinity TC    19:08.22   19
 35 Walls, Mackenzie             Veterans TC           19:09.38
 36 O'Neal, Gracie               Gordan Lee Track      19:09.71
 37 Olive, Darby                 Starrs Mill TC        19:11.18   20
 38 Wehrenberg, Sierra           Hillgrove TC          19:13.20   21
 39 Stanley, Kira                Harrison TC           19:14.83   22
 40 Doster, Laney                Jones Co TC           19:15.98
 41 Yankovich, Maggie            St. Pius X TC         19:16.66   23
 42 Mwaniki, June                Marietta TC           19:17.29   24
 43 Miller, Arianna              Marietta TC           19:19.08   25
 44 Smith, Zoe                   McIntosh TC           19:20.87   26
 45 Dobso, Megan                 Starrs Mill TC        19:23.13   27
 46 Muldoon, Frankie             Dawson Co TC          19:23.66
 47 Moody, Kayli                 Harrison TC           19:23.97   28
 48 Petit, Marisa                Mill Creek TC         19:26.31
 49 Vuckovic, Katherine          Westminster TC        19:28.01
 50 Samson, Janie                Trinity Chri          19:28.73
 51 Hackworth, Eliza             Harrison TC           19:29.09   29
 52 Raeside, Emily            02 45-Unattached         19:29.39
 53 Trapheagen, McKenna          Woodland TC           19:30.42   30
 54 Payne, Payton             02 45-Unattached         19:32.57
 55 Bagwell, Emma Rose           Blessed Trinity TC    19:33.75   31
 56 Hyde, Anna                   Creekview TC          19:36.13   32
 57 Melkerson, Sarah             North Gwinnett TC     19:37.02
 58 Scifers, Lindsay             Woodland TC           19:37.16   33
 59 Biggar, Lindsey              Landmark Chr          19:37.36
 60 D'Amaro, Annie               Marist TC             19:37.48   34
 61 Maresca, Lauren              Blessed Trinity TC    19:40.26   35
 62 Kulzer, Makenna              North Gwinnett TC     19:40.94
 63 Holodak, Jamie               Augusta Prep Tra      19:41.02
 64 Gatland, Hannah           00 45-Unattached         19:41.16
 65 Alexander, Jaelen            White County TC       19:41.53   36
 66 Gearing, Rachel              White County TC       19:41.62   37
 67 Brough, Kailey            99 District 9            19:43.21
 68 Ayuk, Brenda                 Alexander TC          19:45.65   38
 69 Burwell, Sarah               Walton TC             19:45.78   39
 71 Towler, Paige                Walton TC             19:45.75
 71 Towler, Paige                Walton TC             19:45.81   41
 72 Miles, Alysa                 Creekview TC          19:45.91   42
 73 Konitshek, Caprice        01 45-Unattached         19:46.46
 74 Sethna, Jadyn                Harrison TC           19:48.86   43
 75 Nix, Sydnee                  White County TC       19:50.36   44
 76 Moore, Norine                Oconee Co TC          19:53.94   45
 77 Chamberlain, Ellen           Walton TC             19:55.53   46
 78 Sheehan, Delaney             Blessed Trinity TC    19:56.49   47
 79 Puett, Hayden                Holy Innocents' TC    19:59.40   48
 80 Brown, Brianna               McIntosh TC           19:59.79   49
 81 Hyser, Carleigh              Blessed Trinity TC    20:00.73   50
 82 McBride, Emily               McIntosh TC           20:01.32   51
 83 Cole, Erin                   Blessed Trinity TC    20:03.34   52
 84 Baljet, Olivia               Marist TC             20:05.27   53
 85 Stevens, Alexandria          Alexander TC          20:08.04   54
 86 Brehm, Margaret              Alpharetta TC         20:09.67   55
 87 Brodrick, Phoebe             Oconee Co TC          20:11.72   56
 88 Sandoval, Paula           02 45-Unattached         20:12.67
 89 Brady, Mary                  St. Pius X TC         20:16.43   57
 90 Johnson, Simone           01 Marietta Track Club   20:18.18
 91 Evans, Baylee                Woodland TC           20:19.76   58
 92 Taylor, Jazzmine             Alexander TC          20:21.16   59
 93 Spinks, Cheyenne             Woodland TC           20:21.49   60
 94 McLean, Katelyn           02 45-Unattached         20:23.20
 95 D'Amaro, Maggie              Marist TC             20:24.12   61
 96 Morales, Sue              99 East Jackson          20:25.88
 97 Vogt, Laura                  Hillgrove TC          20:27.90   62
 98 Snyder, Abigail              North Gwinnett TC     20:29.11
 99 Varmeziar, Sofia             Starrs Mill TC        20:30.27   63
100 Sculac, Marlena              Blessed Trinity TC    20:30.32   64
101 Pittman, Ellie               Marist TC             20:30.98   65
102 Ursprung, Caroline           North Gwinnett TC     20:31.80
103 Hirschi, Afton            01 Alpha Crush           20:37.29
104 Sattinger, Brianna           McIntosh TC           20:39.83   66
105 Brackin, Bailey              Alexander TC          20:42.65   67
106 Feild, Tyler                 St. Pius X TC         20:43.07   68
107 Walker, Hannah               Walton TC             20:45.95   69
108 McEachron, Cala              St. Pius X TC         20:46.02   70
109 Al-Wazani, Lamis             Alpharetta TC         20:46.85   71
110 Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia        Alexander TC          20:48.12   72
111 Robinson, Daijah          02 District 9            20:49.41
112 McGrinder, Molly             Hillgrove TC          20:50.36   73
113 Ellis, Ariel                 Blessed Trinity TC    20:54.38   74
114 Morse, Mackenzie          99 DASH                  20:55.48
115 Miller, Lauren               McIntosh TC           20:55.90   75
116 Baker, Allison               Harrison TC           20:56.78   76
117 Bolton, Addie                White County TC       20:57.18   77
118 Michaud, Riley               Walton TC             21:03.90   78
119 Curtis, Camryn               Alexander TC          21:05.32   79
120 Breault, Catherine           St. Pius X TC         21:07.51   80
121 Brewer, Anna                 Creekview TC          21:07.77   81
122 Eisele, Jenna                Oconee Co TC          21:07.89   82
123 Wynn, Mya                    Furlow Track Club     21:08.79
124 Cole, Ainsley                Harrison TC           21:11.61   83
125 Lambert, Amanda              Harrison TC           21:12.41   84
126 Gleason, Audrey           99 45-Unattached         21:14.35
127 Ptacek, Isabel            02 Junior Wolverines     21:15.09
128 McNiff, Genelle              Mill Creek TC         21:19.66
129 Meeker, Ashleigh             Creekview TC          21:21.61   85
130 Kumi, Agnes                  Blessed Trinity TC    21:24.29
131 Walker, Allie                Starrs Mill TC        21:24.63   86
132 Aguilera, Elizabeth       01 Carrollton Track      21:26.13
133 Cushing, Megan               Walton TC             21:34.96   87
134 Stephenson, Mackenzie        Woodland TC           21:38.18   88
135 Chastain, Nicole             Blessed Trinity TC    21:39.20
136 Murray, Samantha          99 45-Unattached         21:39.75
137 Miles, Anna                  Starrs Mill TC        21:40.61   89
138 Senyitko, Mia                Oconee Co TC          21:42.07   90
139 Wiklund, Kira                Alpharetta TC         21:42.51   91
140 Racine, Reed                 Alpharetta TC         21:47.86   92
141 Stover, Josie                White County TC       21:59.19   93
142 Callaham, Annika             Marist TC             21:59.59   94
143 Connelly, Reese              Hillgrove TC          22:02.28   95
144 Welter, Lillian              Mill Creek TC         22:03.75
145 Goodwin, Jenny               Landmark Chr          22:08.49
146 Maggard, Emma                Marietta TC           22:11.73   96
147 Pepper, Sara                 Harrison TC           22:14.25   97
148 Brown, Kaitlyn               Marietta TC           22:18.75   98
149 Ayers, Amelia             02 Carrollton Track      22:21.38
150 Butler, Juliette          01 45-Unattached         22:23.43
151 Shore, Megan                 Hillgrove TC          22:28.03   99
152 Hingson, Emily               Holy Innocents' TC    22:44.06  100
153 Regan, Grace                 Hillgrove TC          22:49.51  101
154 Lowe, Maddie                 Holy Innocents' TC    22:50.56  102
155 Ducharme, Adriana            Alexander TC          22:51.84  103
156 Kimber, Hannah               Creekview TC          22:57.81  104
157 Reese, Kaylee                Hillgrove TC          22:59.31
158 Boyle, Kathryn               Harrison TC           23:03.08
159 Garvin, Abigale              Marietta TC           23:03.60
160 Martin, Madisen           00 District 9            23:11.55
161 Sharp, Melina                Holy Innocents' TC    23:17.01  105
162 Martin, Taylor               Alpharetta TC         23:20.56  106
163 Dezwart, Kimberly         99 DASH                  23:48.71
164 Pappas, Ella                 Holy Innocents' TC    23:50.84  107
165 Graves, Katie Anne           St. Pius X TC         24:25.20  108
166 Hillmer, Makenna          02 Sapphire - R          25:57.63
167 Roachford, Ruby           99 45-Unattached         27:15.18

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Marietta TC                  69    2   13   14   16   24   25   96   98
      Total Time:  1:34:08.25
         Average:    18:49.65
   2 McIntosh TC                 147    3   18   26   49   51   66   75
      Total Time:  1:36:33.42
         Average:    19:18.69
   3 Woodland TC                 149   11   17   30   33   58   60   88
      Total Time:  1:37:21.86
         Average:    19:28.37
   4 Creekview TC                165    1    9   32   42   81   85  104
      Total Time:  1:37:01.58
         Average:    19:24.32
   5 Hillgrove TC                172    6   10   21   62   73   95   99  101
      Total Time:  1:37:53.25
         Average:    19:34.65
   6 Blessed Trinity TC          182   19   31   35   47   50   52   64   74
      Total Time:  1:38:19.45
         Average:    19:39.89
   7 Harrison TC                 198   22   28   29   43   76   83   84   97
      Total Time:  1:38:53.53
         Average:    19:46.71
   8 Walton TC                   199    4   39   41   46   69   78   87
      Total Time:  1:38:47.03
         Average:    19:45.41
   9 Oconee Co TC                203    5   15   45   56   82   90
      Total Time:  1:38:47.37
         Average:    19:45.48
  10 Marist TC                   221    8   34   53   61   65   94
      Total Time:  1:39:18.24
         Average:    19:51.65
  11 St. Pius X TC               225    7   23   57   68   70   80  108
      Total Time:  1:39:41.09
         Average:    19:56.22
  12 Starrs Mill TC              285   20   27   63   86   89
      Total Time:  1:42:09.82
         Average:    20:25.97
  13 White County TC             287   36   37   44   77   93
      Total Time:  1:42:09.88
         Average:    20:25.98
  14 Alexander TC                290   38   54   59   67   72   79  103
      Total Time:  1:41:45.62
         Average:    20:21.13
  15 Holy Innocents' TC          367   12   48  100  102  105  107
      Total Time:  1:47:42.65
         Average:    21:32.53
  16 Alpharetta TC               415   55   71   91   92  106
      Total Time:  1:47:47.45
         Average:    21:33.49

Event 11  5000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls - Individuals
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ledbetter, Savannah       15 45-Unattached         19:04.40
  2 Raeside, Emily            15 45-Unattached         19:29.39
  3 Trapheagen, McKenna       15 45-Unattached         19:30.42
  4 Payne, Payton             15 45-Unattached         19:32.57
  5 Konitshek, Caprice        16 45-Unattached         19:46.46
  6 Sandoval, Paula           15 45-Unattached         20:12.67
  7 Johnson, Simone           16 Marietta Track Club   20:18.18
  8 McLean, Katelyn           15 45-Unattached         20:23.20
  9 Hirschi, Afton            16 Alpha Crush           20:37.29
 10 Robinson, Daijah          15 District 9            20:49.41
 11 Ptacek, Isabel            15 Junior Wolverines     21:15.09
 12 Aguilera, Elizabeth       16 Carrollton Track      21:26.13
 13 Ayers, Amelia             15 Carrollton Track      22:21.38
 14 Butler, Juliette          16 45-Unattached         22:23.43
 15 Hillmer, Makenna          15 Sapphire - R          25:57.63
 -- Saddler, Reese            15 Jackrabbit T               DNS
 -- Marshall, Enfinity        15 District 9                 DNS
 -- Little, Emily             16 45-Unattached              DNS
 -- Patterson, Caroline       15 Great Strides              DNS
 -- Addy, Jackie              16 Holy Innocents' TC         DNS

Event 11  5000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women - Individuals
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scifers, Lindsay          17 45-Unattached         19:37.16
  2 Gatland, Hannah           17 45-Unattached         19:41.16
  3 Brough, Kailey            18 District 9            19:43.21
  4 Morales, Sue              18 East Jackson          20:25.88
  5 Morse, Mackenzie          18 DASH                  20:55.48
  6 Gleason, Audrey           18 45-Unattached         21:14.35
  7 Murray, Samantha          18 45-Unattached         21:39.75
  8 Martin, Madisen           17 District 9            23:11.55
  9 Dezwart, Kimberly         18 DASH                  23:48.71
 10 Roachford, Ruby           18 45-Unattached         27:15.18
 -- Thomas, Isabella          17 Creekview Yo               DNS

Event 12  5000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys - Individuals
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Higinbotham, John         16 45-Unattached         16:21.79
  2 DeChamplain, David        15 Lanier Running A      16:28.88
  3 Jackson II, Antaures      16 45-Unattached         16:37.09
  4 Patterson, Michael        15 Great Strides         16:40.02
  5 Kilgore, Collin           15 Lanier Running B      16:40.26
  6 Amaya, Edwin              16 Lanier Running B      16:41.92
  7 Jones, Andrew             15 Lanier Running A      16:42.06
  8 Autry, Tristan            16 45-Unattached         16:42.65
  9 McGinnis, Benjamin        16 Lanier Running A      16:55.28
 10 Donovan, Thomas           16 Alpha Crush           16:59.20
 11 Mowrer, Max               15 45-Unattached         17:03.75
 12 Malapati, Kedarnath       16 Junior Wolverines     17:12.33
 13 Wood, Cody                16 Lanier Running B      17:15.12
 14 Bocko, Cooper             15 45-Unattached         17:19.40
 15 Watson, Cameron           15 South Georgi          17:25.61
 16 Flores, Marco             16 East Jackson          17:26.81
 17 McCauley, Elijah          15 45-Unattached         17:30.30
 18 Ruiz, Daniel              16 45-Unattached         17:42.11
 19 Beam, Joshua              16 Carrollton Track      17:42.51
 20 Doty, Tyler               15 Junior Wolverines     17:47.31
 21 Robinson, Lance           15 Lanier Running A      17:50.79
 22 Gooch, Zachary            16 45-Unattached         17:55.96
 23 Brown, Matthew            15 Hart Beat             18:05.09
 24 Todd, Andrew              15 45-Unattached         18:05.84
 25 Driscoll, Bart            15 Cherokee Jun          18:10.11
 26 Mattson, Ben              16 45-Unattached         18:23.14
 27 Ellingson, Tait           15 45-Unattached         18:27.66
 28 Wiley, Benjamin           15 45-Unattached         18:34.22
 29 Eskew, David              16 Lanier Running A      18:51.41
 30 Smith, Jacob              15 Arrowhead Racing      18:51.90
 31 Griffies, Austin          16 Carrollton Track      18:52.17
 32 Scott, Carter             15 45-Unattached         19:01.74
 33 FitzSimons, Peter         16 45-Unattached         19:05.44
 34 Holt, Garrett             15 Great Strides         19:22.49
 35 Lazenby, Jackson          16 Lanier Running C      19:23.12
 36 Bash, Silas               15 45-Unattached         19:26.62
 37 Potluri, Eeshwar          15 Great Strides         19:41.74
 38 Isakson, Jacob            15 45-Unattached         19:42.91
 39 Cuneo, Josiah             15 Peachtree Ci          20:01.59
 40 Kendall, Alex             15 Sequoyah You          20:02.16
 41 Wood, Jordan              15 Lanier Running C      20:36.30
 42 Lam, Alan                 16 Junior Wolverines     20:48.27
 43 Purvis, Elliot            15 Lanier Running C      20:48.36
 44 Sullivan Jr, Matthew      16 45-Unattached         20:52.71
 45 Cole, Noah                16 Jackrabbit T          22:49.48
 46 Roachford, David          16 45-Unattached         23:00.36
 -- Selph, Ethan              15 45-Unattached              DNS
 -- Adarasupally, Sripad      15 Junior Wolverines          DNS
 -- Brown, David              16 45-Unattached              DNS
 -- Hawn, Matthew             16 Lanier Running B           DNS

Event 12  5000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men - Individuals
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crow, Devan               17 Lanier Running A      15:48.28
  2 Hernandez, Issac          18 45-Unattached         16:27.60
  3 Loutzenheiser, Michael    17 45-Unattached         16:47.02
  4 Taylor, Cameron           17 District 9            16:56.79
  5 Burt, Brandon             17 45-Unattached         17:12.25
  6 Shelp, Christopher        18 Lanier Running B      17:18.26
  7 Nelson-Broderick, Peter   17 45-Unattached         17:24.67
  8 Ray, Braden               17 Arrowhead Racing      17:34.42
  9 Robinson, Carter          17 Lanier Running C      17:49.77
 10 Smith, Hunter             17 45-Unattached         17:56.55
 11 Kraus, Kyle               18 45-Unattached         17:57.49
 12 DeChamplain, Samuel       17 Lanier Running B      17:57.90
 13 Hennessey, Ethan          17 45-Unattached         18:06.55
 14 Jordan, Owen              18 45-Unattached         18:07.45
 15 Turner, Jedidiah          18 DASH                  18:12.88
 16 Potts, Nichloas           17 Carrollton Track      18:28.60
 17 Negusse, Jonah            18 45-Unattached         18:44.92
 18 Coleman, Isaac            17 District 9            18:57.79
 19 Amezcua, Jose             17 Lanier Running C      20:14.95
 -- Haskin, Justin            17 District 9                 DNS
 -- Miller, Shaun             17 45-Unattached              DNS
 -- Moss, Micah               17 Epic Athleti               DNS
 -- McDaniel, Trvon           18 District 9                 DNS

  Event 12  5k Run CC 15-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crow, Devan               00 Lanier Running A      15:48.28    1
  2 Higinbotham, John         01 45-Unattached         16:21.79
  3 Hernandez, Issac          99 45-Unattached         16:27.60
  4 DeChamplain, David        02 Lanier Running A      16:28.88    2
  5 Jackson II, Antaures      01 45-Unattached         16:37.09
  6 Patterson, Michael        02 Great Strides         16:40.02
  7 Kilgore, Collin           02 Lanier Running B      16:40.26    3
  8 Amaya, Edwin              01 Lanier Running B      16:41.92    4
  9 Jones, Andrew             02 Lanier Running A      16:42.06    5
 10 Autry, Tristan            01 45-Unattached         16:42.65
 11 Loutzenheiser, Michael    00 45-Unattached         16:47.02
 12 McGinnis, Benjamin        01 Lanier Running A      16:55.28    6
 13 Taylor, Cameron           00 District 9            16:56.79
 14 Donovan, Thomas           01 Alpha Crush           16:59.20
 15 Mowrer, Max               02 45-Unattached         17:03.75
 16 Burt, Brandon             00 45-Unattached         17:12.25
 17 Malapati, Kedarnath       01 Junior Wolverines     17:12.33
 18 Wood, Cody                01 Lanier Running B      17:15.12    7
 19 Shelp, Christopher        99 Lanier Running B      17:18.26    8
 20 Bocko, Cooper             02 45-Unattached         17:19.40
 21 Nelson-Broderick, Peter   00 45-Unattached         17:24.67
 22 Watson, Cameron           02 South Georgi          17:25.61
 23 Flores, Marco             01 East Jackson          17:26.81
 24 McCauley, Elijah          02 45-Unattached         17:30.30
 25 Ray, Braden               00 Arrowhead Racing      17:34.42
 26 Ruiz, Daniel              01 45-Unattached         17:42.11
 27 Beam, Joshua              01 Carrollton Track      17:42.51
 28 Doty, Tyler               02 Junior Wolverines     17:47.31
 29 Robinson, Carter          00 Lanier Running C      17:49.77    9
 30 Robinson, Lance           02 Lanier Running A      17:50.79   10
 31 Gooch, Zachary            01 45-Unattached         17:55.96
 32 Smith, Hunter             00 45-Unattached         17:56.55
 33 Kraus, Kyle               99 45-Unattached         17:57.49
 34 DeChamplain, Samuel       00 Lanier Running B      17:57.90   11
 35 Brown, Matthew            02 Hart Beat             18:05.09
 36 Todd, Andrew              02 45-Unattached         18:05.84
 37 Hennessey, Ethan          00 45-Unattached         18:06.55
 38 Jordan, Owen              99 45-Unattached         18:07.45
 39 Driscoll, Bart            02 Cherokee Jun          18:10.11
 40 Turner, Jedidiah          99 DASH                  18:12.88
 41 Mattson, Ben              01 45-Unattached         18:23.14
 42 Ellingson, Tait           02 45-Unattached         18:27.66
 43 Potts, Nichloas           00 Carrollton Track      18:28.60
 44 Wiley, Benjamin           02 45-Unattached         18:34.22
 45 Negusse, Jonah            99 45-Unattached         18:44.92
 46 Eskew, David              01 Lanier Running A      18:51.41   12
 47 Smith, Jacob              02 Arrowhead Racing      18:51.90
 48 Griffies, Austin          01 Carrollton Track      18:52.17
 49 Coleman, Isaac            00 District 9            18:57.79
 50 Scott, Carter             02 45-Unattached         19:01.74
 51 FitzSimons, Peter         01 45-Unattached         19:05.44
 52 Holt, Garrett             02 Great Strides         19:22.49
 53 Lazenby, Jackson          01 Lanier Running C      19:23.12   13
 54 Bash, Silas               02 45-Unattached         19:26.62
 55 Potluri, Eeshwar          02 Great Strides         19:41.74
 56 Isakson, Jacob            02 45-Unattached         19:42.91
 57 Cuneo, Josiah             02 Peachtree Ci          20:01.59
 58 Kendall, Alex             02 Sequoyah You          20:02.16
 59 Amezcua, Jose             00 Lanier Running C      20:14.95   14
 60 Wood, Jordan              02 Lanier Running C      20:36.30   15
 61 Lam, Alan                 01 Junior Wolverines     20:48.27
 62 Purvis, Elliot            02 Lanier Running C      20:48.36   16
 63 Sullivan Jr, Matthew      01 45-Unattached         20:52.71
 64 Cole, Noah                01 Jackrabbit T          22:49.48
 65 Roachford, David          01 45-Unattached         23:00.36
 -- Selph, Ethan              02 45-Unattached              DNS
 -- McDaniel, Trvon           99 District 9                 DNS
 -- Adarasupally, Sripad      02 Junior Wolverines          DNS
 -- Moss, Micah               00 Epic Athleti               DNS
 -- Haskin, Justin            00 District 9                 DNS
 -- Brown, David              01 45-Unattached              DNS
 -- Miller, Shaun             00 45-Unattached              DNS
 -- Hawn, Matthew             01 Lanier Running B           DNS

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lanier Running A             24    1    2    5    6   10   12
      Total Time:  1:23:45.29
         Average:    16:45.06
   2 Lanier Running B             33    3    4    7    8   11
      Total Time:  1:25:53.46
         Average:    17:10.70
   3 Lanier Running C             67    9   13   14   15   16
      Total Time:  1:38:52.50
         Average:    19:46.50


  Event 11  5k Run CC 15-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ledbetter, Savannah       15 45-Unattached         19:04.40
  2 Raeside, Emily            15 45-Unattached         19:29.39
  3 Trapheagen, McKenna       15 45-Unattached         19:30.42
  4 Payne, Payton             15 45-Unattached         19:32.57
  5 Scifers, Lindsay          17 45-Unattached         19:37.16
  6 Gatland, Hannah           17 45-Unattached         19:41.16
  7 Brough, Kailey            18 District 9            19:43.21
  8 Konitshek, Caprice        16 45-Unattached         19:46.46
  9 Sandoval, Paula           15 45-Unattached         20:12.67
 10 Johnson, Simone           16 Marietta Track Club   20:18.18
 11 McLean, Katelyn           15 45-Unattached         20:23.20
 12 Morales, Sue              18 East Jackson          20:25.88
 13 Hirschi, Afton            16 Alpha Crush           20:37.29
 14 Robinson, Daijah          15 District 9            20:49.41
 15 Morse, Mackenzie          18 DASH                  20:55.48
 16 Gleason, Audrey           18 45-Unattached         21:14.35
 17 Ptacek, Isabel            15 Junior Wolverines     21:15.09
 18 Aguilera, Elizabeth       16 Carrollton Track      21:26.13
 19 Murray, Samantha          18 45-Unattached         21:39.75
 20 Ayers, Amelia             15 Carrollton Track      22:21.38
 21 Butler, Juliette          16 45-Unattached         22:23.43
 22 Martin, Madisen           17 District 9            23:11.55
 23 Dezwart, Kimberly         18 DASH                  23:48.71
 24 Hillmer, Makenna          15 Sapphire - R          25:57.63
 25 Roachford, Ruby           18 45-Unattached         27:15.18
 -- Patterson, Caroline       15 Great Strides              DNS
 -- Saddler, Reese            15 Jackrabbit T               DNS
 -- Thomas, Isabella          17 Creekview Yo               DNS
 -- Little, Emily             16 45-Unattached              DNS
 -- Marshall, Enfinity        15 District 9                 DNS
 -- Addy, Jackie              16 Holy Innocents' TC         DNS

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 No teams