Meet Results - USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships - November 18, 2017

Alpha Crush Results [Download] [View]
  • The "Improvement" column, on the report as "Improv", compares the athlete's performance to their best time, height or distance in the database.
  • A negative value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • A positive value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • A "---" means no personal best exists in the database for that athlete for that event.
Complete Results
Top 30 individuals and Top 5 teams advance to USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Heritage Christian Church
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fowler, Myah               8 Jackrabbit T           8:12.54
  2 McQuade, Andi              8 Peachtree Ci           8:25.10    1
  3 Lee, Gabrielle             8 Jefferson Pa           8:37.75
  4 Westrip, Elizabeth         8 Etowah Youth           8:40.04    2
  5 Witten, Layyan             8 Jackrabbit T           8:43.29
  6 DiIanni, Jensen            8 Walton Youth Track     8:46.63    3
  7 Hewitt, Tabitha            8 Mt. Pleasant Track     8:47.04    4
  8 Lee, Sophia                8 Mt. Pleasant Track     8:49.18    5
  9 Holland, Emily             8 Etowah Youth           8:49.64    6
 10 Brant, Hannah              8 Etowah Youth           8:52.94    7
 11 Betton, Julia              8 Walton Youth Track     8:58.01    8
 12 Wiersma, Chloe             8 Lassiter Jun           8:59.67    9
 13 Greblick, Megan            8 Walton Youth Track     9:01.64   10
 14 Domm, Aubrey               8 Mt. Pleasant Track     9:05.99   11
 15 Young, Isabelle Marie      7 Lassiter Jun           9:08.13   12
 16 Swinson, Tamiya            8 Sapphire - R           9:10.55
 17 Bryant, Genevieve          8 Peachtree Ci           9:10.82   13
 18 May, Lilah                 7 Mt. Pleasant Track     9:10.91   14
 19 Franklin, Aubrey           8 Peachtree Ci           9:10.99   15
 20 Will, Maddie               8 Peachtree Ci           9:13.62   16
 21 Harvey, Lynden             8 Walton Youth Track     9:14.70   17
 22 Jackson, Karington         8 45-Unattached          9:19.73
 23 Hislop, Savannah           6 Mt. Pleasant Track     9:23.13   18
 24 Barnett, Sarah             7 DASH                   9:30.47
 25 Clay, Emma                 8 Creekview Yo           9:34.16
 26 McFall, Caitlyn            8 Peachtree Ci           9:40.40   19
 27 Donner, Linden             7 Alpha Crush            9:41.42
 28 Mackler, Lyla              8 Marietta Track Club    9:43.11
 29 Heinrich, Claire           8 Lassiter Jun           9:44.26   20
 30 Jones, Mary Lawton         8 Dekalb Trailblazers    9:45.54   21
 31 Gold, Scarlett             8 Walton Youth Track     9:51.69   22
 32 Messick, Loraley           8 Dekalb Trailblazers    9:53.08   23
 33 Gutta, Seetha              8 Lassiter Jun           9:54.68   24
 34 Futral, Anela              8 Etowah Youth           9:58.40   25
 35 Ash, Hollings              7 Alpha Crush           10:00.45
 36 Hoeller, Amelia            8 Walton Youth Track    10:00.88   26
 37 Therriault, Danielle       7 Peachtree Ci          10:02.28   27
 38 Cuneo, Gabriella           8 Peachtree Ci          10:06.06   28
 39 Scheid, Sarah              8 Dekalb Trailblazers   10:12.70   29
 40 Hall, Reese                8 Etowah Youth          10:13.68   30
 41 Cote, Ruth                 7 Jefferson Pa          10:15.62
 42 Cooney, Cassie             7 Dekalb Trailblazers   10:16.83   31
 43 Magro, Emma                8 Peachtree Ci          10:28.90
 44 Mayfield, Ellie            6 Lassiter Jun          10:32.90   32
 45 Olvin, Sarah               7 Etowah Youth          10:34.35
 46 Lawley, Ava                6 Etowah Youth          10:36.44
 47 Reeves, Serenity           8 DASH                  10:36.95
 48 Knerr, Leah                7 Etowah Youth          10:41.94   33
 49 Williams, Nalini           7 Jackrabbit T          10:42.01
 50 Sims, Nevaeh               8 Peachtree Ci          10:43.78   34
 51 Stewart, Rebecca           7 Etowah Youth          10:47.99   35
 52 Haskett, Campbell          7 River Ridge           10:49.91
 53 Mincey, Taylor             8 Darlington T          11:10.22
 54 Weeden, Ava                7 Myrtle Beach          11:13.99
 55 Edwards, Kalea             7 Mt. Pleasant Track    11:40.75   36
 56 Oakes, Emma                5 Etowah Youth          11:53.85
 57 Cain, Wren                 7 Etowah Youth          12:06.56
 58 Baldwin, Dorothy           8 Dekalb Trailblazers   12:15.82   37
 59 Pruitt, Sarah              7 Walton Youth Track    12:16.78   38
 60 Oles, Aubree               6 Myrtle Beach          12:25.16

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mt. Pleasant Track           52    4    5   11   14   18   36
      Total Time:    45:16.25
         Average:     9:03.25
   2 Walton Youth Track           60    3    8   10   17   22   26   38
      Total Time:    45:52.67
         Average:     9:10.54
   3 Peachtree City Flash A       64    1   13   15   16   19   27   28   34
      Total Time:    45:40.93
         Average:     9:08.19
   4 Etowah Youth Track A         70    2    6    7   25   30   33   35
      Total Time:    46:34.70
         Average:     9:18.94
   5 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou    97    9   12   20   24   32
      Total Time:    48:19.64
         Average:     9:39.93
   6 Dekalb Trailblazers         141   21   23   29   31   37
      Total Time:    52:23.97
         Average:    10:28.80


Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hislop, Gabriel            8 Mt. Pleasant           7:30.97    1
  2 Colpaert, Bo               8 Etowah Youth Track     7:48.86    2
  3 Yaun, Burket               8 Mt. Pleasant           7:52.48    3
  4 Grant, Jacob               8 Alpha Crush            7:56.99
  5 Malueg, William            7 Jefferson Pa           7:59.98    4
  6 Atwood, Locke              8 Dekalb Trailblazers    8:01.79    5
  7 Teachman, Zachary          8 Mt. Pleasant           8:05.62    6
  8 Turner, Colt               7 Creekview Yo           8:10.22
  9 Cote, Anthony              7 Mt. Pleasant           8:15.18    7
 10 Welsh, Liam                7 Walton Youth Track     8:15.28    8
 11 Garrett, Larkin            8 Marietta Track Club    8:16.25
 12 Waites, Lawson             8 Sequoyah You           8:17.52
 13 Starr, Mason               7 Cherokee Jun           8:20.90
 14 Thompson, Oliver           7 Peachtree Ci           8:22.46    9
 15 Volkmann, Tanner           7 Mt. Pleasant           8:24.47   10
 16 Vondrak, Vladimir          8 Etowah Youth Track     8:28.93   11
 17 Brooks, Jackson            8 Jefferson Pa           8:33.28   12
 18 DeChamplain, Daniel        8 45-Unattached          8:34.00
 19 Beck, George               8 Dekalb Trailblazers    8:35.20   13
 20 Nia, Shervin               7 Walton Youth Track     8:38.44   14
 21 Butler, Drew               7 Mt. Pleasant           8:39.36   15
 22 McFall, Cayden             8 Peachtree Ci           8:39.60   16
 23 Cote, Nathan               8 Jefferson Pa           8:40.51   17
 24 Tucker, Garrett            8 Sequoyah You           8:42.89
 25 Avrett, Elijah             8 Jefferson Pa           8:42.95   18
 26 Frierson, Bobby            8 Dekalb Trailblazers    8:43.74   19
 27 Mchoul, Robert             8 Dekalb Trailblazers    8:45.20   20
 28 Willcox, Jack              8 Midlands Surge         8:46.02
 29 Harris, Troy               7 Carrollton Track       8:46.64
 30 Bash, Calvin               7 45-Unattached          8:47.71
 31 Davis, Canon               8 Dekalb Trailblazers    8:47.73   21
 32 Ruddick, Michael           8 Mt. Pleasant           8:53.29   22
 33 Romano, Thomas             8 Mt. Pleasant           8:59.72   23
 34 Dietrich, Oliver           8 Mt. Pleasant           9:00.21   24
 35 Witten, Mohamed            7 Jackrabbit T           9:00.65
 36 Kotz, Ryder                6 Mt. Pleasant           9:00.90   25
 37 Carbis, Tyler              8 Jefferson Pa           9:01.25   26
 38 Plunkett, Ben              8 Mt. Pleasant           9:02.38   27
 39 Fournier, Asher            8 Walton Youth Track     9:02.68   28
 40 Miller, Mason              7 Mt. Pleasant           9:03.09   29
 41 Cockrell, Samuel           7 Lassiter Jun           9:07.13   30
 42 Krause, Nicholas           8 The Storm Tr           9:08.46
 43 Pinson, Parker             8 Mt. Pleasant           9:10.54   31
 44 Higgins, Landon            7 Etowah Youth Track     9:10.63   32
 45 Donjuan, Emmanuel          8 45-Unattached          9:12.09
 46 Oliver-Porter, Quinn       8 Mt. Pleasant           9:14.85   33
 47 Oles, Payton               8 Myrtle Beach           9:18.17
 48 Morris, Nate               8 Dekalb Trailblazers    9:21.03   34
 49 May, Kellen                7 River Ridge            9:22.44
 50 Westrip, Charlie           7 Etowah Youth Track     9:22.45   35
 51 Fortenberry, Lucas         8 Marietta Track Club    9:25.92
 52 Schroeder, John            8 Jefferson Pa           9:25.93   36
 53 Burke, Nigel               7 Marietta Track Club    9:28.76
 54 Poillion, Hugo             8 Mt. Pleasant           9:32.47   37
 55 Allred, Luke               7 Peachtree Ci           9:38.33   38
 56 Gritz, Nolen               8 Alpha Crush            9:38.74
 57 Flynn, Jude                8 Dekalb Trailblazers    9:39.91   39
 58 Garrett, Max               8 Lassiter Jun           9:40.10   40
 59 Hambrick, Garrett          7 Walton Youth Track     9:41.37   41
 60 Puente, Aiden              7 Jackrabbit T           9:43.23
 61 Magro, Chase               7 Peachtree Ci           9:49.36   42
 62 Maxwell, Tristan           6 Etowah Youth Track     9:52.18   43
 63 Spires, James              7 Dekalb Trailblazers    9:52.54   44
 64 Mayfield, Ben              8 Lassiter Jun           9:55.54   45
 65 Mobley, Jacob              6 Elite Striders         9:56.09
 66 Medford, Tristan           7 Summerville            9:58.11
 67 Magness, Jordan            8 Jefferson Pa           9:58.37   46
 68 Heinrich, Grant            6 Lassiter Jun          10:01.89   47
 69 Powell, Bryce              7 Etowah Youth Track    10:08.24   48
 70 Huntington, Benjamin       8 Mt. Pleasant          10:20.56
 71 Mathew, Shane              7 Walton Youth Track    10:23.40   49
 72 Kirkpatrick, Miles         8 Summerville           10:23.54
 73 Harrelson, Matthew         8 Etowah Youth Track    10:32.25   50
 74 Medd, Spencer              7 Etowah Youth Track    10:33.60   51
 75 Hoffman, Ryan              8 Mt. Pleasant          10:40.96
 76 Freed, Collin              7 Lassiter Jun          10:42.58   52
 77 Deslyper, Matthew          5 Peachtree Ci          14:10.28   53

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mt. Pleasant Track A         27    1    3    6    7   10   15   22   27
      Total Time:    40:08.72
         Average:     8:01.75
   2 Jefferson Parks & Recreat    77    4   12   17   18   26   36   46
      Total Time:    42:57.97
         Average:     8:35.60
   3 Dekalb Trailblazers          78    5   13   19   20   21   34   39   44
      Total Time:    42:53.66
         Average:     8:34.74
   4 Etowah Youth Track          123    2   11   32   35   43   48   50   51
      Total Time:    44:43.05
         Average:     8:56.61
   5 Mt. Pleasant Track B        132   23   24   25   29   31   33   37
      Total Time:    45:14.46
         Average:     9:02.90
   6 Walton Youth Track          140    8   14   28   41   49
      Total Time:    46:01.17
         Average:     9:12.24
   7 Peachtree City Flash        158    9   16   38   42   53
      Total Time:    50:40.03
         Average:    10:08.01
   8 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou   214   30   40   45   47   52
      Total Time:    49:27.24
         Average:     9:53.45


Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Higgins, Addison          10 Etowah Youth Track    11:47.53    1
  2 Adair, Addison            10 Walton Youth Track    11:50.54    2
  3 Burroughs, Kaylanna        9 Florence Track        11:57.68
  4 Schlaupitz, Brynn         10 Alpha Crush           12:02.05    3
  5 Savage, Lilly             10 Sequoyah You          12:16.25    4
  6 Howle, Alexis             10 Florence Track        12:17.21
  7 Kelly, Lauren             10 55-Unattached         12:24.06
  8 Adams, Cortney            10 45-Unattached         12:27.36
  9 LeHew, Piper              10 City of Char          12:29.91
 10 Rogers, Rebekah           10 Sequoyah You          12:34.44    5
 11 Delgado, Nicole            9 Walton Youth Track    12:41.24    6
 12 Curtis, Kamoree           10 Jackrabbit T          12:43.44    7
 13 Thomas, Arianna           10 Jackrabbit T          12:43.52    8
 14 Allison, Julia            10 Walton Youth Track    12:47.58    9
 15 Rooks, Jaylyn             10 Carrollton Track      12:48.27
 16 Plunkett, Ellie           10 Mt. Pleasant Track    12:50.13   10
 17 Kotz, Reeve               10 Mt. Pleasant Track    12:50.57   11
 18 Giannopoulos, Eleni       10 Sequoyah You          12:51.05   12
 19 Cameron, Courtney         10 East Jackson          12:51.68
 20 Moses, Camille            10 45-Unattached         12:51.79
 21 Miller, Avery              9 Mt. Pleasant Track    12:55.31   13
 22 Reiner, Abigail            9 Sequoyah You          12:57.36   14
 23 Ray, London               10 Alpha Crush           12:58.40   15
 24 Norris, Ryan              10 Alpha Crush           13:01.41   16
 25 Burke, Gianna              9 Marietta Track Club   13:06.20
 26 Reeves, Coasetta          10 DASH                  13:06.88   17
 27 La Rue, Alexandra         10 City of Char          13:09.56
 28 Ezell, Alena              10 Etowah Youth Track    13:12.15   18
 29 Kallbreier, Taylor         9 Etowah Youth Track    13:16.06   19
 30 Herring, Kaitlyn           9 Jefferson Pa          13:20.77
 31 Cole, Clare               10 Alpha Crush           13:22.01   20
 32 DeLuca, Lily              10 Junior Wolverines     13:36.41
 33 Trask, Nanea              10 Lassiter Jun          13:37.46   21
 34 Mchoul, Molly             10 Dekalb Trailblazers   13:37.52   22
 35 Miller, Helen             10 Alpha Crush           13:38.79   23
 36 Jacobs, DeLilah            9 Sequoyah You          13:43.86   24
 37 Ceniza, Camille           10 Alpha Crush           13:44.16   25
 38 Grove, Mikayla             9 Palmetto Tra          13:44.33
 39 Murphy, Kayla             10 Sequoyah You          13:49.84   26
 40 Hambrick, Addison          9 Walton Youth Track    13:50.92   27
 41 King, Lainey              10 Walton Youth Track    13:52.74   28
 42 Medford, Trinity          10 Summerville           13:54.57
 43 Ripperdan, Nicole          9 Drive Phase Inc.      14:00.48
 44 Butler, Kayla             10 Mt. Pleasant Track    14:08.76   29
 45 Miller, Jessica           10 Carrollton Track      14:11.39
 46 Sawyer, Olivia             9 Dekalb Trailblazers   14:11.56   30
 47 Daniels, Mallory           9 Etowah Youth Track    14:12.87   31
 48 Sloan, Brittany           10 Florence Track        14:24.73
 49 Stanton, Emma             10 Summerville           14:25.40
 50 Beck, Zoe                 10 Dekalb Trailblazers   14:26.71   32
 51 Johnson, Izabell          10 Carrollton Track      14:27.11
 52 Grove, Alessandra          9 Palmetto Tra          14:32.08
 53 Yarbrough, Norah          10 Elite Striders        14:34.75
 54 Allen, Sara                9 Etowah Youth Track    14:37.69   33
 55 Shugart, Molly            10 Lassiter Jun          14:42.17   34
 56 Ray, Lucca                 9 Alpha Crush           14:49.12   35
 57 Bennett, Natalie           9 Mt. Pleasant Track    14:53.40   36
 58 Allen, Alex                9 Etowah Youth Track    14:53.80   37
 59 Lawley, Abigail           10 Etowah Youth Track    14:55.07   38
 60 Bush, Madison             10 Etowah Youth Track    14:55.98   39
 61 Hankla, Elizabeth          9 Dekalb Trailblazers   15:04.32   40
 62 Yang, Trinh               10 Walton Youth Track    15:04.40   41
 63 Haynes, Lily               9 Lassiter Jun          15:07.33   42
 64 Matthews, Ava              9 Walton Youth Track    15:09.88   43
 65 Brown, Aria               10 Lassiter Jun          15:16.73   44
 66 Wisdom, Luci              10 Lassiter Jun          15:29.47   45
 67 Matthews, Lillian          9 Walton Youth Track    15:33.06   46
 68 Spires, Caroline           9 Dekalb Trailblazers   15:34.89   47
 69 Bryant, Lorelei           10 Peachtree Ci          15:43.77
 70 Kessler, Madison          10 Summerville           15:47.25
 71 Nieves, Lillian            9 DASH                  15:52.72   48
 72 Tillman, Abigail           9 DASH                  16:05.10   49
 73 Tillman, Emmaline          9 DASH                  16:09.35   50
 74 Blocker, Agatha           10 Lassiter Jun          16:23.08   51
 75 Turner, Jayda              9 Jackrabbit T          16:41.99   52
 76 Lenyon, Lillian            9 Jackrabbit T          17:05.41   53
 77 Koch, Shea                 9 DASH                  17:08.50   54
 78 Bright, Kristen           10 DASH                  17:17.35   55
 79 Kiefer, Naomi             10 Dekalb Trailblazers   17:50.18   56
 80 Puente, Dulce             10 Jackrabbit T          20:02.64   57
 81 Kirkpatrick, Sofia        10 Summerville           20:09.46
 82 Brown, Madison            10 Mt. Pleasant Track    23:08.24   58

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sequoyah Youth Track         59    4    5   12   14   24   26
      Total Time:  1:04:22.96
         Average:    12:52.60
   2 Walton Youth Track           72    2    6    9   27   28   41   43   46
      Total Time:  1:05:03.02
         Average:    13:00.61
   3 Alpha Crush Running Club     77    3   15   16   20   23   25   35
      Total Time:  1:05:02.66
         Average:    13:00.54
   4 Mt. Pleasant Track           99   10   11   13   29   36   58
      Total Time:  1:07:38.17
         Average:    13:31.64
   5 Etowah Youth Track          102    1   18   19   31   33   37   38   39
      Total Time:  1:07:06.30
         Average:    13:25.26
   6 Dekalb Trailblazers         171   22   30   32   40   47   56
      Total Time:  1:12:55.00
         Average:    14:35.00
   7 Jackrabbit Track & Field    177    7    8   52   53   57
      Total Time:  1:19:17.00
         Average:    15:51.40
   8 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou   186   21   34   42   44   45   51
      Total Time:  1:14:13.16
         Average:    14:50.64
   9 DASH                        218   17   48   49   50   54   55
      Total Time:  1:18:22.55
         Average:    15:40.51


Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Kaleb          10 Florence Track        10:36.41
  2 Thompson, Clark           10 Peachtree Ci          10:39.16    1
  3 Comsudes, Sam              9 Marietta Track Club   11:01.18
  4 Moore, Gavin              10 Riverview Ch          11:15.13
  5 Bridge, Ethan             10 Junior Wolverines     11:17.14
  6 Muller, Jackson            9 Mt. Pleasant          11:18.51    2
  7 Brush, Brock              10 Jefferson Pa          11:20.48    3
  8 Volkmann, Calvin          10 Mt. Pleasant          11:29.04    4
  9 Gawryluk, Ethan           10 Mt. Pleasant          11:41.40    5
 10 Marquet, Kale             10 Elite Striders        11:43.20
 11 Ellingson, Thijs           9 45-Unattached         11:50.40
 12 Thomas, Triston           10 Jefferson Pa          11:52.82    6
 13 DeChamplain, Stephen      10 45-Unattached         11:52.92
 14 Wicks, Mason               9 Walton Youth          11:53.32    7
 15 Smith, Syler               9 DASH                  11:53.59
 16 Becker, Pearce            10 Dekalb Trailblazers   11:53.66    8
 17 Puline, Lorenzo           10 Dekalb Trailblazers   11:54.33    9
 18 Coleman, Tyler            10 Walton Youth          11:56.50   10
 19 Chavis, Brady             10 The Storm Tr          11:56.92
 20 Solis, Kevin              10 45-Unattached         11:57.48
 21 Butler, Jack              10 Mt. Pleasant          11:57.83   11
 22 Villanueva, Micah         10 Alpha Crush           11:58.26   12
 23 Donovan, Whit             10 Alpha Crush           12:00.32   13
 24 Antley, Tyndle             9 55-Unattached         12:02.28
 25 Albano, Alexander          9 Marietta Track Club   12:02.32
 26 Woods, Cole               10 South Georgi          12:02.36
 27 Benetti, James            10 Mt. Pleasant          12:02.61   14
 28 Reed, James                9 Alpha Crush           12:03.09   15
 29 Brune, Mac                10 Lassiter Jun          12:03.11   16
 30 Winn, Benjamin            10 Great Strides         12:08.22
 31 Irby, Jalen               10 45-Unattached         12:11.43
 32 Kaufelds, Patrick         10 Palmetto Tra          12:12.43
 33 Reed, Timmy               10 Alpha Crush           12:13.95   17
 34 Weeden, Zachary           10 Myrtle Beach          12:15.95
 35 Swanton, Quinn            10 Mt. Pleasant          12:16.69   18
 36 Fournier, Chase           10 Walton Youth          12:19.39   19
 37 McDonald, Bowen           10 Elite Striders        12:20.56
 38 Brooks, Ezra               9 Walton Youth          12:22.22   20
 39 DeRocher, Bristan         10 Alpha Crush           12:25.82   21
 40 Donner, Grey               9 Alpha Crush           12:26.08   22
 41 Douglas, Jonah            10 Walton Youth          12:28.32   23
 42 Patel, Kush               10 Carrollton Track      12:29.93
 43 Navarro, Daniel           10 Midlands Surge        12:30.51
 44 Littlejohn, Evan          10 Dekalb Trailblazers   12:30.65   24
 45 Mathias, Elijah            9 Lassiter Jun          12:37.10   25
 46 Roberts, Logan            10 Jefferson Pa          12:37.65   26
 47 Hilt, Brody               10 The Storm Tr          12:39.80
 48 Elferdink, Andrew         10 Mt. Pleasant          12:42.36   27
 49 Dayson, Curtis             9 Mt. Pleasant          12:45.58   28
 50 Milling, Harris            9 Midlands Surge        12:48.33
 51 Rollins, Calvin           10 Mt. Pleasant          12:50.22   29
 52 Deslyper, William          9 Peachtree Ci          12:51.25   30
 53 Johnson, Peyton           10 Mt. Pleasant          12:52.38   31
 54 Jackson, Aiden            10 Peachtree Ci          12:52.80   32
 55 Cote, Jakub               10 Jefferson Pa          12:53.01   33
 56 Wolfe, Shamus             10 The Storm Tr          12:53.31
 57 Moses, Broecks             9 Peachtree Ci          12:53.36   34
 58 Lecke, Magnus             10 Lassiter Jun          12:53.42   35
 59 Derenstein, Alexander      9 Walton Youth          13:05.37
 60 Black, Charles             9 Jefferson Pa          13:05.72   36
 61 Smith, Chance             10 Jackrabbit T          13:07.59   37
 62 Harden, Pete              10 Mt. Pleasant          13:17.23   38
 63 Lightfoot, Ceton          10 Mt. Pleasant          13:18.04   39
 64 Judge, Jake                9 Lassiter Jun          13:19.70   40
 65 Beasley, Alex             10 Jackrabbit T          13:22.98   41
 66 Gerstle, Aaron            10 Dekalb Trailblazers   13:23.84   42
 67 Maxwell, Tristan           9 Jackrabbit T          13:25.85   43
 68 Carlin, Avery              9 Walton Youth          13:29.42   44
 69 Benefield, Adam           10 Jackrabbit T          13:32.46   45
 70 Jung, Luke                 9 Lassiter Jun          13:34.59   46
 71 Potter, Pierce             9 Peachtree Ci          13:35.61   47
 72 De Arellano, Hayes         9 Mt. Pleasant          13:36.08   48
 73 Hand, Austin               9 Creekview Yo          13:38.50
 74 Lowe, Ansel               10 Palmetto Tra          13:46.96
 75 Lee, Jayden                9 Mt. Pleasant          13:49.56   49
 76 Zieminick, Carter          9 Mt. Pleasant          14:00.33   50
 77 Alexander, John           10 Mt. Pleasant          14:03.60   51
 78 Cipolla, Michael          10 City of Char          14:07.70
 79 Jones, Robert              9 Peachtree Ci          14:14.05   52
 80 Hackney, Cash              9 Dekalb Trailblazers   14:16.93   53
 81 Miller, Tanner             9 Jackrabbit T          14:20.94   54
 82 Murray, Christian          9 Lassiter Jun          14:23.65   55
 83 Meyer, Kody                9 Summerville           14:28.66
 84 Dunmire, Tommy             9 Alpha Crush           14:29.62   56
 85 McKenna, Henry             9 The Storm Tr          14:47.94
 86 Infante, Andres           10 Summerville           15:08.96
 87 Cohen, Zachary             9 Lassiter Jun          15:26.66   57
 88 Davis Jr, Jonathan        10 Walton Youth          15:43.19   58
 89 Hatcher, Aiden            10 Alpha Crush           16:06.96   59
 90 Mykkeltvedt, Ben          10 Dekalb Trailblazers   16:15.16   60
 91 Krishnamurthy, Oliver     10 Walton Youth          16:25.60   61

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mt. Pleasant Track A         36    2    4    5   11   14   18   29   39
      Total Time:    58:29.39
         Average:    11:41.88
   2 Alpha Crush Running Club     78   12   13   15   17   21   22   56   59
      Total Time:  1:00:41.44
         Average:    12:08.29
   3 Walton Youth Track A         79    7   10   19   20   23   44   58   61
      Total Time:  1:00:59.75
         Average:    12:11.95
   4 Jefferson Parks & Recreat   104    3    6   26   33   36
      Total Time:  1:01:49.68
         Average:    12:21.94
   5 Dekalb Trailblazers         136    8    9   24   42   53   60
      Total Time:  1:03:59.41
         Average:    12:47.89
   6 Peachtree City Flash        144    1   30   32   34   47   52
      Total Time:  1:02:52.18
         Average:    12:34.44
   7 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou   162   16   25   35   40   46   55   57
      Total Time:  1:04:27.92
         Average:    12:53.59
   8 Mt. Pleasant Track B        172   27   28   31   38   48   49   50   51
      Total Time:  1:05:13.63
         Average:    13:02.73
   9 Jackrabbit Track & Field    220   37   41   43   45   54
      Total Time:  1:07:49.82
         Average:    13:33.97


Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tarpley, Taylor           12 Peachtree Ci          11:05.78    1
  2 Heppner, Heidi            11 45-Unattached         11:15.42
  3 Warnick, Gabriella        12 Walton Youth Track    11:19.53    2
  4 Gordon, Munirah           12 The Storm Tr          11:20.81    3
  5 Brennan, Siena            12 Great Strides A       11:20.85    4
  6 Tilley, Addison           11 Marietta Track Club   11:23.29    5
  7 Ward, Jais                11 The Storm Tr          11:25.66    6
  8 Shelton, Claire           12 Alpha Crush           11:26.92    7
  9 DeChamplain, Ruth         12 45-Unattached         11:30.42
 10 White, Abigail            11 The Storm Tr          11:33.00    8
 11 Jones, Janai              11 Jackrabbit T          11:35.72
 12 Little, Ruby              11 Atlanta Track Club    11:36.07
 13 Delgado, Daniela          11 Walton Youth Track    11:36.84    9
 14 Sheffield, Morgan Grace   11 Great Strides A       11:37.81   10
 15 Culbreth, Emma            12 Great Strides A       11:42.19   11
 16 Stone, Ella               11 45-Unattached         11:42.66
 17 Augmon, Sydney            12 Jackrabbit T          11:43.22
 18 Gomez, Madelyn            12 The Storm Tr          11:45.56   12
 19 Dembski, Emery            12 Walton Youth Track    11:51.85   13
 20 Kallbreier, Abbie         11 Etowah Youth Track    11:56.14
 21 Waites, Stella            12 Sequoyah You          11:57.12
 22 Ash, Chatham              12 Alpha Crush           11:57.50   14
 23 Gopp, Abigail             11 The Storm Tr          11:58.28   15
 24 Barrau, Julia             12 Marietta Track Club   11:58.55   16
 25 Ward, Grace               11 Mt. Pleasant          11:59.16   17
 26 Malcom, Ella              11 Alpha Crush           11:59.51   18
 27 Comsudes, Gabrielle       12 Marietta Track Club   11:59.60   19
 28 Fath, Lauren              11 Creekview Yo          11:59.82
 29 Mcvicker, Brooklyn        12 Marietta Track Club   12:00.05   20
 30 Chichester, Riley         12 Great Strides A       12:03.19   21
 31 Caplinger, Laela          11 Midlands Surge        12:05.28
 32 Ackerman, Hannah          12 Dekalb Trailblazers   12:11.35   22
 33 Daniel, Emily             11 Peachtree Ci          12:13.14   23
 34 Muller, Emma              11 Mt. Pleasant          12:14.85   24
 35 Dennis, Leelah            11 Alpha Crush           12:15.80   25
 36 Brick, Bella              12 Lanier Running        12:16.20
 37 McArter, Isabella         11 Jackrabbit T          12:21.62
 38 Keeter, Arden             12 Walton Youth Track    12:22.61   26
 39 Feeney, Amanda            12 Great Strides A       12:24.83   27
 40 May, Josephine            12 Mt. Pleasant          12:26.93   28
 41 Wiley, Isabel             12 Alpha Crush           12:28.70   29
 42 Moore, Brighton           12 Lassiter Jun          12:30.21
 43 Nutt, Kaiti               12 Darlington T          12:30.84
 44 Stachelczyk, Katherine    12 Great Strides B       12:32.82   30
 45 Mayer, Mackenzie          12 45-Unattached         12:32.92
 46 Lockwood, Meleah          12 Great Strides A       12:33.65   31
 47 Kammer, Allison           12 Mt. Pleasant          12:36.81   32
 48 McElveen, Eleanor         12 Mt. Pleasant          12:37.97   33
 49 Jackson, Kaylin           12 45-Unattached         12:39.92
 50 Bowen, Millie             12 Alpha Crush           12:40.42   34
 51 Reed, Lauren              12 Alpha Crush           12:43.08   35
 52 Coll, Kaylee              11 55-Unattached         12:51.22
 53 Blaich, Anna              11 Dekalb Trailblazers   12:53.76   36
 54 O'Brien, Erin             11 DASH                  13:00.79
 55 McLaughlin, Hannah        12 Junior Wolverines     13:02.02
 56 Collins, Amelia           11 Dekalb Trailblazers   13:03.40   37
 57 Harvey, Sophie-Katherine  12 Walton Youth Track    13:04.21   38
 58 Hewitt, Addison           11 Mt. Pleasant          13:06.59   39
 59 Berry, Olivia             11 45-Unattached         13:09.40
 60 Rumrill, Jordan           12 Mt. Pleasant          13:18.60   40
 61 Spires, Savannah          12 Dekalb Trailblazers   13:22.40   41
 62 Lewis, Katherine          11 Great Strides B       13:22.91   42
 63 Sloan, Caelin             12 Florence Track        13:22.92
 64 Palma, Manuela            11 Walton Youth Track    13:23.75   43
 65 Allison, Sophia           11 Walton Youth Track    13:25.10   44
 66 Brooks, Kaia              11 Walton Youth Track    13:36.95   45
 67 Rychener, Carlynn         12 The Storm Tr          13:40.97   46
 68 Roman, Ashley             11 Great Strides B       13:46.75   47
 69 Preble, Kaylie            12 Peachtree Ci          13:50.71   48
 70 McQuaid, Emma             12 Mt. Pleasant          13:53.84
 71 Ortlund, Tait             11 Dekalb Trailblazers   14:05.61   49
 72 Wirhousky, Ava            12 Darlington T          14:10.01
 73 Del Vecchio, Ginabella    11 Mt. Pleasant          14:16.32
 74 Gardenhire, Ella          11 Marietta Track Club   14:18.79   50
 75 Wilkie, Sarah             12 Mt. Pleasant          14:20.26
 76 Bryant, Mackenzie         11 Lassiter Jun          14:26.61
 77 Bullington, Charlotte     11 Marietta Track Club   14:27.85   51
 78 Gilman, Brynn             11 Mt. Pleasant          14:28.85
 79 Feild, Sarah              11 Dekalb Trailblazers   14:40.62   52
 80 Lastinger, Hannah         11 Great Strides B       14:52.79   53
 81 Hsu, Sara                 12 Great Strides B       14:55.29   54
 82 Cuneo, Mariyah            12 Peachtree Ci          15:09.82   55
 83 Reed, Alyssa              11 Peachtree Ci          15:20.16   56
 84 Bethard, Ella             11 City of Char          15:24.71
 85 Therriault, Madeline      11 Peachtree Ci          15:31.35   57
 86 Hilt, Charli              11 The Storm Tr          15:42.58   58
 87 Wirhousky, Katee          12 Darlington T          15:54.52
 88 Strader, Quinn            11 Peachtree Ci          16:06.33   59
 89 Lucas, Kirinn             11 Dekalb Trailblazers   19:50.58   60

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 The Storm Track Club         44    3    6    8   12   15   46   58
      Total Time:    58:03.31
         Average:    11:36.67
   2 Great Strides A              73    4   10   11   21   27   31
      Total Time:    59:08.87
         Average:    11:49.78
   3 Walton Youth Track           88    2    9   13   26   38   43   44   45
      Total Time:  1:00:15.04
         Average:    12:03.01
   4 Alpha Crush Running Club     93    7   14   18   25   29   34   35
      Total Time:  1:00:08.43
         Average:    12:01.69
   5 Marietta Track Club         110    5   16   19   20   50   51
      Total Time:  1:01:40.28
         Average:    12:20.06
   6 Mt. Pleasant Track A        134   17   24   28   32   33   39   40
      Total Time:  1:01:55.72
         Average:    12:23.15
   7 Peachtree City Flash        183    1   23   48   55   56   57   59
      Total Time:  1:07:39.61
         Average:    13:31.93
   8 Dekalb Trailblazers         185   22   36   37   41   49   52   60
      Total Time:  1:05:36.52
         Average:    13:07.31
   9 Great Strides B             226   30   42   47   53   54
      Total Time:  1:09:30.56
         Average:    13:54.12


Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owens, Evan               12 Atlanta Track Club    10:30.26
  2 Sewczwicz, Ryan           11 River Ridge           10:31.59
  3 Meredith, Theodore        12 Atlanta Track Club    10:36.78
  4 Clotfelter, Noah          12 Carrollton Track      10:46.63
  5 Squires, Corbin           11 Jackrabbit T          10:49.13    1
  6 Gomez, Brendan            12 Mt. Pleasant          10:52.20    2
  7 Brown, Kenyele            12 Walton Youth Track    10:52.80    3
  8 Bonham, Corey             12 Sequoyah You          10:55.65
  9 Mitchell, John            11 Walton Youth Track    10:57.26    4
 10 Swanson, Nevin            12 South Georgi          11:01.08
 11 Jones, Russell            12 Midlands Surge        11:02.88
 12 Vinson, Ian               12 Great Strides         11:03.35    5
 13 Smith, Isaiah             12 Drive Phase Inc.      11:04.92
 14 Heffelfinger, Ryan        12 Peachtree Ci          11:06.26    6
 15 Bilderback, Clark         12 Alpha Crush           11:06.28    7
 16 Latimer, Reid             12 Great Strides         11:07.48    8
 17 Hankins, Jackson          12 Jackrabbit T          11:07.62    9
 18 Newman, William           12 Marietta Track Club   11:08.06
 19 Corso, Samuel             11 Dekalb Trailblazers   11:08.35   10
 20 Helms, Grant              12 Walton Youth Track    11:08.53   11
 21 Broomfield, Nathan        12 Alpha Crush           11:10.59   12
 22 Rowell, Ephraim           12 45-Unattached         11:10.71
 23 Ellingson, Ry             12 Etowah Youth Track    11:11.15   13
 24 O'Neal, Shane             12 Great Strides         11:11.67   14
 25 Cole, Timothy             12 Alpha Crush           11:12.94   15
 26 Kaufelds, Kyle            12 Palmetto Tra          11:15.87
 27 Zorko, Adam               12 Great Strides         11:16.31   16
 28 Teachman, John            11 Mt. Pleasant          11:16.60   17
 29 Daniels, Tyler            12 Etowah Youth Track    11:16.64   18
 30 Mays, Julian              11 Drive Phase Inc.      11:21.99
 31 Duncan, Julian            11 Florence Track        11:24.39
 32 Sertl, Graham             12 Walton Youth Track    11:24.54   19
 33 Lee, Garrison             12 Jefferson Pa          11:25.90
 34 Oakes, DJ                 11 Etowah Youth Track    11:27.65   20
 35 Ripperdan, Zachary        11 Drive Phase Inc.      11:28.10
 36 Smith, Calvin             12 The Storm Tr          11:31.96
 37 Liska, Patrik             11 Lassiter Jun          11:33.04
 38 Andrews, Nicholas         12 Atlanta Track Club    11:40.96
 39 Albertson, Trey           11 Elite Striders        11:41.17
 40 Elder, Will               12 Dekalb Trailblazers   11:42.75   21
 41 Foster, Cody              11 Great Strides         11:43.28   22
 42 Martin-lauzer, Alec       12 Summerville           11:43.45
 43 Johnston, Ryan            12 Jackrabbit T          11:47.63   23
 44 Eye, Seth                 12 Etowah Youth Track    11:51.90   24
 45 Sellers, Mitchell         11 Peachtree Ci          11:57.60   25
 46 Webb, Grant               12 Dekalb Trailblazers   11:59.54   26
 47 Ezell, Trent              11 Etowah Youth Track    12:00.11   27
 48 Roach, Bankson            11 Peachtree Ci          12:01.06   28
 49 Mothershead, Benjamin     11 Myrtle Beach          12:05.44
 50 Leahy, Jack               12 Mt. Pleasant          12:09.40   29
 51 Alexander, David          12 Mt. Pleasant          12:14.51   30
 52 Kotz, Ronan               12 Mt. Pleasant          12:14.81   31
 53 Yanis, Caeden             11 Alpha Crush           12:15.11   32
 54 Minter, David             12 Etowah Youth Track    12:19.75   33
 55 Skinner, Joseph           12 45-Unattached         12:20.30
 56 Gillam, Pearson           12 Alpha Crush           12:23.13   34
 57 Greblick, Robert          11 Walton Youth Track    12:25.13   35
 58 Potluri, Pranav           12 Great Strides         12:25.91   36
 59 Forester, Maximilian      11 Great Strides         12:31.39   37
 60 Pokorny, John             12 Lassiter Jun          12:35.38
 61 Elferdink, Jackson        11 Mt. Pleasant          12:39.03   38
 62 Aristizabal, Dylan        12 Jackrabbit T          12:41.44   39
 63 Will, Brandon             11 Peachtree Ci          12:42.09   40
 64 Bailey, Sawyer            11 Etowah Youth Track    12:45.85   41
 65 Chikhliker, Nikhil        11 Peachtree Ci          12:47.90   42
 66 Williams, Phillip         11 The Storm Tr          12:49.65
 67 Singleton, Adam           12 Alpha Crush           12:54.88   43
 68 Rodriguez, Gabriel        11 Jackrabbit T          12:57.18   44
 69 McFall, Cannon            11 Peachtree Ci          13:09.21   45
 70 Ade, Walker               12 Etowah Youth Track    13:11.51   46
 71 Deslyper, Thomas          11 Peachtree Ci          13:14.87   47
 72 Reynolds, Kendrick        12 Florence Track        13:23.90
 73 Reid Jr, Wade             11 Jackrabbit T          13:29.72   48
 74 Smith, Vernon             12 Peachtree Ci          13:31.21   49
 75 Dietrich, Devin           12 Mt. Pleasant          13:33.89   50
 76 Williams, Mason           12 Dekalb Trailblazers   13:36.11   51
 77 Cellio, Jakob             11 Mt. Pleasant          13:37.55   52
 78 Brooks, Lachlan           11 Great Strides         13:47.91   53
 79 Elferdink, Reed           11 Mt. Pleasant          14:01.01   54
 80 Lackey, Tyler             11 Walton Youth Track    14:08.43   55
 81 Moldenhauer, Weston       11 Mt. Pleasant          14:14.18   56
 82 Ruppert, Liam             11 Peachtree Ci          14:16.78
 83 De Arellano, Lucas        11 Mt. Pleasant          14:20.42   57
 84 Stroman, Zaiid            11 Darlington T          14:25.08
 85 Lewis, Noah               11 Peachtree Ci          14:37.62
 86 Butler, Charles           11 Dekalb Trailblazers   14:42.08   58
 87 McCary, William           11 The Storm Tr          14:50.82
 88 Rivera-Santiago, Leandro  12 Walton Youth Track    14:51.66   59
 89 Bridgers, Connor          12 Walton Youth Track    14:56.24   60
 90 Hipp, Jack                11 Mt. Pleasant          14:58.99   61
 91 Ruppert, Ethan            11 Peachtree Ci          15:25.76
 92 Ducey, Kai                11 Mt. Pleasant          15:32.77   62
 93 Ducey, Logan              11 Mt. Pleasant          16:27.10   63

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Great Strides                65    5    8   14   16   22   36   37   53
      Total Time:    56:22.09
         Average:    11:16.42
   2 Walton Youth Track           72    3    4   11   19   35   55   59   60
      Total Time:    56:48.26
         Average:    11:21.66
   3 Alpha Crush Running Club    100    7   12   15   32   34   43
      Total Time:    58:08.05
         Average:    11:37.61
   4 Etowah Youth Track          102   13   18   20   24   27   33   41   46
      Total Time:    57:47.45
         Average:    11:33.49
   5 Mt. Pleasant Track A        109    2   17   29   30   31   38   50
      Total Time:    58:47.52
         Average:    11:45.51
   6 Jackrabbit Track & Field    116    1    9   23   39   44   48
      Total Time:    59:23.00
         Average:    11:52.60
   7 Peachtree City Flash A      141    6   25   28   40   42   45   47   49
      Total Time:  1:00:34.91
         Average:    12:06.99
   8 Dekalb Trailblazers         166   10   21   26   51   58
      Total Time:  1:03:08.83
         Average:    12:37.77
   9 Mt. Pleasant Track B        280   52   54   56   57   61   62   63
      Total Time:  1:11:12.15
         Average:    14:14.43


Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heppner, Clara            13 45-Unattached         15:13.18
  2 Evans, Rylee              13 45-Unattached         15:21.88
  3 Walter, Jordan            14 Alpha Crush           15:25.00    1
  4 Calbert, Makenna          14 Etowah Youth Track    15:35.72    2
  5 Crismon, Cayden           13 River Ridge           15:38.52    3
  6 Bazan, Isabela            13 Walton Youth Track    15:47.46    4
  7 Davis, Haley              13 Dekalb Trailblazers   15:56.37    5
  8 Golden, Lorel             14 Walton Youth Track    16:07.07    6
  9 Pavese, Lexi              13 Etowah Youth Track    16:08.00    7
 10 Meier, MacKenzie          14 The Storm Tr          16:08.79
 11 Bailey, Ella              13 Etowah Youth Track    16:14.57    8
 12 Harris, Caroline          13 Junior Wolverines     16:18.70
 13 Bowles, Marlee            13 45-Unattached         16:20.03
 14 Ellis, Ariel              14 Alpha Crush           16:25.92    9
 15 Mchoul, Abigail           13 Dekalb Trailblazers   16:33.01   10
 16 Montini, Caroline         14 45-Unattached         16:37.19
 17 Tillery, Hannah           13 Junior Wolverines     16:41.49
 18 Fisher, Madeline          13 Great Strides         16:42.62
 19 Field, Samantha           13 Dekalb Trailblazers   16:48.28   11
 20 Hirschi, Faith            13 Alpha Crush           16:53.14   12
 21 Rogers, Susanna           14 Sequoyah You          16:54.17
 22 Broomfield, Georgia       14 Alpha Crush           16:56.03   13
 23 Etris, Audrey             13 Jefferson Pa          16:56.22
 24 Bedell, Sarah             13 Walton Youth Track    16:57.51   14
 25 Delcid, Jalin             13 45-Unattached         16:59.53
 26 Price, Jennifer           13 45-Unattached         16:59.94
 27 Studley, Megan            13 Summerville           17:02.70
 28 Olvin, Caroline           13 Etowah Youth Track    17:04.62   15
 29 Jones, Lucille            14 Midlands Surge        17:06.46
 30 Rollins, Claudia          14 Mt. Pleasant          17:11.42   16
 31 Martinez, Dana            14 45-Unattached         17:22.92
 32 Murray, Alex              13 Walton Youth Track    17:26.19   17
 33 Holt, Avery               13 Great Strides         17:31.98
 34 Reed, Hannah              13 Alpha Crush           17:40.38   18
 35 Cushenberry, Taylor       13 Lassiter Jun          17:41.92   19
 36 Singh, Neelam             13 Alpha Crush           17:45.51   20
 37 Deveau, Annika            13 Mt. Pleasant          17:46.03   21
 38 Yerbabuena, Ana           14 45-Unattached         17:48.46
 39 Vandervelde, Alexis       14 The Storm Tr          17:50.58
 40 Wong, Lauren              13 Mt. Pleasant          17:52.18   22
 41 Mitravich, Ava            13 Walton Youth Track    17:53.65   23
 42 Calbert, Natalie          14 Etowah Youth Track    17:54.97   24
 43 Moore, Hailey             14 Peachtree Ci          17:56.56
 44 Haakmeester, Skyler       13 Lassiter Jun          17:56.82   25
 45 Mckinney, Jessica         14 The Storm Tr          18:16.69
 46 Colver, Taylor            14 45-Unattached         18:17.70
 47 Berman, Brooke            13 Lassiter Jun          18:23.98   26
 48 Suders, Gabriella         13 Etowah Youth Track    18:26.40   27
 49 Maddox, Avery             13 River Ridge           18:30.23   28
 50 Williamson, Caitlyn       13 Mt. Pleasant          18:32.41   29
 51 Pence, Jenna              14 Mt. Pleasant          18:40.24   30
 52 Shugart, Amelia           13 Lassiter Jun          18:49.27   31
 53 Duffy, Berklie            14 Mt. Pleasant          18:57.02   32
 54 Martinez, Jade            14 45-Unattached         18:58.10
 55 Murray, Ashlei            13 Walton Youth Track    19:02.89   33
 56 Ayers, Anna               14 Carrollton Track      19:06.79
 57 Boatner, Erica            13 45-Unattached         19:07.75
 58 Jung, Katie               14 Lassiter Jun          19:20.71   34
 59 Yarbrough, Rosemarie      14 Mt. Pleasant          19:30.47   35
 60 Leitch, Isabella          14 Mt. Pleasant          19:31.07   36
 61 Freeman, Isabella         14 River Ridge           19:36.02   37
 62 Gantt, Katie              13 Etowah Youth Track    19:45.01   38
 63 Elder, Sarah              14 Dekalb Trailblazers   19:49.64   39
 64 Kudlac, Kate              13 Lassiter Jun          20:00.19   40
 65 Sanders-Merritt, Lorelei  14 River Ridge           20:13.86   41
 66 Johnson, Kiara            14 River Ridge           20:15.78   42
 67 Blurton, Katherine        13 Jackrabbit T          20:18.76
 68 Hadden, Evelyn            13 Mt. Pleasant          20:22.34   43
 69 Bafs, Abigail             14 Walton Youth Track    20:24.78   44
 70 Gutta, Malli              13 Lassiter Jun          20:26.03
 71 Craig, Sydney             13 Etowah Youth Track    20:29.95   45
 72 Duffy, Henley             13 Mt. Pleasant          20:42.41   46
 73 Calmer, Kennedy           13 Walton Youth Track    21:09.30   47
 74 Sloan, Aria               14 Florence Track        21:12.70
 75 Bull, Caroline            13 Mt. Pleasant          21:23.75   48
 76 Walker, Charlotte         13 Dekalb Trailblazers   22:41.66   49
 77 Cramer, Nicole            14 Lassiter Jun          23:04.99
 78 Brown, Amaya              13 Lassiter Jun          23:27.07
 79 Colshan, Sarah            13 Mt. Pleasant          25:05.62   50
 80 Hamilton, Elodie          13 Summerville           26:16.91
 81 Brown, Lauren             14 Mt. Pleasant          27:37.11   51

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Alpha Crush Running Club     53    1    9   12   13   18   20
      Total Time:  1:23:20.47
         Average:    16:40.10
   2 Etowah Youth Track           56    2    7    8   15   24   27   38   45
      Total Time:  1:22:57.88
         Average:    16:35.58
   3 Walton Youth Track           64    4    6   14   17   23   33   44   47
      Total Time:  1:24:11.88
         Average:    16:50.38
   4 Dekalb Trailblazers         114    5   10   11   39   49
      Total Time:  1:31:48.96
         Average:    18:21.80
   5 Mt. Pleasant Track A        118   16   21   22   29   30   32   36   48
      Total Time:  1:30:02.28
         Average:    18:00.46
   6 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou   135   19   25   26   31   34   40
      Total Time:  1:32:12.70
         Average:    18:26.54
   7 River Ridge Youth Track     151    3   28   37   41   42
      Total Time:  1:34:14.41
         Average:    18:50.89
   8 Mt. Pleasant Track B        225   35   43   46   50   51
      Total Time:  1:53:17.95
         Average:    22:39.59


Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 xWachtel, Justin          14 Atlanta Track Club   X12:52.22
  2 Munoz, Daniel             14 Mt. Pleasant          13:42.54    1
  3 McGinnis, Andrew          13 45-Unattached         13:51.05
  4 Rogers, Reagan            14 Alpha Crush           13:57.70    2
  5 Richter, Mark             14 Mt. Pleasant          13:59.11    3
  6 Fortenberry, Jared        13 Marietta Track Club   14:04.96
  7 Blaha, Edward             14 Atlanta Track Club    14:07.65    4
  8 Farrar, Eli               14 Etowah Youth Track    14:08.67    5
  9 Donovan, Lyle             14 Alpha Crush           14:09.25    6
 10 Wilusz, Christopher       14 45-Unattached         14:10.59
 11 Vos, Joseph               13 Alpha Crush           14:16.07    7
 12 Sawyer, Matthew           14 Mt. Pleasant          14:18.74    8
 13 Pearson, Christian        14 55-Unattached         14:24.76
 14 Mwangi, Vince             13 Etowah Youth Track    14:26.92    9
 15 Brush, Brett              14 Jefferson Pa          14:26.99
 16 Ward, Noah                14 Mt. Pleasant          14:28.58   10
 17 McClelland, Colin         14 45-Unattached         14:29.20
 18 Moore, Demetrium          13 45-Unattached         14:31.91
 19 Shelton, Sullivan         14 Marietta Track Club   14:32.83
 20 Sertl, Brandon            14 Walton Youth Track    14:36.19   11
 21 Bergey, Ben               13 Great Strides         14:37.67
 22 Ewing, Clay               14 Darlington T          14:40.69
 23 Mallis Jr, Robert         14 Atlanta Track Club    14:41.77   12
 24 Waite, James              14 45-Unattached         14:42.59
 25 Watson, Kyle              14 Creekview Yo          14:43.91
 26 Blaha, George             14 Atlanta Track Club    14:44.05   13
 27 McKenna, Luke             13 The Storm Tr          14:45.25
 28 Ray, Logan                14 Arrowhead Racing      14:46.77   14
 29 Schroeder, Matthew        13 Jefferson Pa          14:47.81
 30 Labasi, Jacob             13 Sequoyah You          14:52.97   15
 31 Bell, Trent               14 Junior Wolverines     14:59.63
 32 Squires, Hayden           13 Jackrabbit T          15:00.59
 33 Myers, Noah               14 Mt. Pleasant          15:01.42   16
 34 Tate, Matthew             14 Walton Youth Track    15:09.40   17
 35 Haskett, David            14 River Ridge           15:14.72
 36 Baehre, Fredrick          13 45-Unattached         15:14.74
 37 Pelland, Luke             14 Alpha Crush           15:16.42   18
 38 Tumi, John                14 Carrollton Track      15:17.14
 39 Welden, William           14 45-Unattached         15:21.67
 40 Moore, Zeller             14 Lassiter Jun          15:22.68   19
 41 Trujillo, Nicholas        13 Sequoyah You          15:27.03   20
 42 Helms, Josh               13 Sequoyah You          15:28.07   21
 43 McConnell, Evan           13 Peachtree Ci          15:30.60
 44 Nodes, Harrison           13 Mt. Pleasant          15:31.49   22
 45 Hernandez, Bradley        14 Lanier Running        15:37.33
 46 Cockrell, Brennen         13 Lassiter Jun          15:37.49   23
 47 Kiser, Nicholas           14 The Storm Tr          15:43.62
 48 Lowe, Asher               14 Palmetto Tra          15:44.48
 49 O'Neal, George            14 Great Strides         15:44.58
 50 Wiklund, Alex             14 Alpha Crush           15:45.81   24
 51 Gavin, Andrew             13 Alpha Crush           15:48.68   25
 52 Tucker, Collin            14 Sequoyah You          15:48.68   26
 53 Miyamura, Nolan           13 Arrowhead Racing      15:48.77   27
 54 Mohr, Nicholas            13 Myrtle Beach          15:55.48
 55 Teachman, Ryan            13 Mt. Pleasant          15:57.01   28
 56 Fokas, Spiro              14 Mt. Pleasant          15:59.88   29
 57 Kiefer, Isaac             14 Dekalb Trailblazers   16:02.27
 58 Lengefeld, Garrett        14 Alpha Crush           16:04.24   30
 59 Johnson, Guy              13 Mt. Pleasant          16:08.95   31
 60 Surio, Brendan            13 Great Strides         16:11.26
 61 Palmer, John              14 Arrowhead Racing      16:12.24   32
 62 Jones, Robert             14 Walton Youth Track    16:12.63   33
 63 Torkelson, Connor         13 Alpha Crush           16:17.12
 64 Carman, Ross              14 Walton Youth Track    16:26.62   34
 65 Martin, Cole              13 Arrowhead Racing      16:28.67   35
 66 Mathisen, Thomas          14 Mt. Pleasant          16:31.29   36
 67 DePriest, Dylan           13 45-Unattached         16:33.28
 68 Horn-Morawa, Luca         13 Atlanta Track Club    16:33.95   37
 69 Coffman, Dominic          14 Mt. Pleasant          16:34.12   38
 70 Berwald, Ryan             13 Etowah Youth Track    16:37.41   39
 71 Burt, Ellis               13 Lassiter Jun          16:40.74   40
 72 Ceniza, Gabriel           13 Alpha Crush           16:47.44   41
 73 Freeman, Brock            13 Sequoyah You          16:51.28   42
 74 Vignone, Andrew           13 Walton Youth Track    16:54.26   43
 75 Sitz, Liam                13 Atlanta Track Club    16:59.04   44
 76 Guyton, Sam               14 Myrtle Beach          17:03.43
 77 Moore, Matthew            14 Arrowhead Racing      17:05.55   45
 78 Moldenhauer, Maxwell      13 Mt. Pleasant          17:10.22   46
 79 Zimmer, Colin             13 Lassiter Jun          17:10.31   47
 80 Bryant, Jackson           13 Mt. Pleasant          17:11.76   48
 81 Carman, Zach              14 Walton Youth Track    17:24.84   49
 82 Padilla, Santiago         14 Mt. Pleasant          17:35.08   50
 83 Brenneman, Will           14 Etowah Youth Track    17:35.60   51
 84 Miller, Eric              14 Summerville           17:39.80
 85 Gregory, Dylan            14 Summerville           17:46.36
 86 Albarran, Luka            13 Mt. Pleasant          17:51.27
 87 Blackwood, Troy           13 Arrowhead Racing      17:51.77   52
 88 Parks, Sean               14 Sequoyah You          18:09.50   53
 89 Hollingsworth, Drayven    13 Etowah Youth Track    18:10.95   54
 90 Grove, Logan              13 Palmetto Tra          18:26.70
 91 Grove, Brendon            13 Palmetto Tra          18:39.07
 92 Kirkpatrick, Ashton       13 Summerville           19:05.99
 93 Rosko, Brett              13 Sequoyah You          19:38.64   55
 94 McNair, Bryan             13 Etowah Youth Track    19:43.25   56
 95 Wilson, Daniel            13 Lassiter Jun          19:48.38   57
 96 Krizek, Thomas            13 Lassiter Jun          22:14.55   58

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mt. Pleasant Track A         38    1    3    8   10   16   29   36
      Total Time:  1:11:30.39
         Average:    14:18.08
   2 Alpha Crush Running Club     57    2    6    7   18   24   25   30   41
      Total Time:  1:13:25.25
         Average:    14:41.05
   3 Atlanta Track Club          110    4   12   13   37   44
      Total Time:  1:17:06.46
         Average:    15:25.30
   4 Sequoyah Youth Track        124   15   20   21   26   42   53   55
      Total Time:  1:18:28.03
         Average:    15:41.61
   5 Walton Youth Track          138   11   17   33   34   43   49
      Total Time:  1:19:19.11
         Average:    15:51.82
   6 Arrowhead Racing            153   14   27   32   35   45   52
      Total Time:  1:20:22.00
         Average:    16:04.40
   7 Etowah Youth Track          158    5    9   39   51   54   56
      Total Time:  1:20:59.55
         Average:    16:11.91
   8 Mt. Pleasant Track B        165   22   28   31   38   46   48   50
      Total Time:  1:21:21.79
         Average:    16:16.36
   9 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou   186   19   23   40   47   57   58
      Total Time:  1:24:39.60
         Average:    16:55.92


Event 9  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls - Individuals
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Nyah           15 45-Unattached         19:09.97
  2 Addy, Jackie              16 45-Unattached         19:22.97
  3 Raeside, Emily            15 45-Unattached         19:29.04
  4 Ledbetter, Savannah       15 45-Unattached         19:55.11
  5 Trapheagen, McKenna       15 45-Unattached         20:02.72
  6 Konitshek, Caprice        16 45-Unattached         20:06.25
  7 Evans, Baylee             16 45-Unattached         20:18.93
  8 McLean, Katelyn           15 45-Unattached         20:37.85
  9 Hirschi, Afton            16 Alpha Crush           21:00.46
 10 Ptacek, Isabel            15 Junior Wolverines     21:26.74
 11 Johnson, Simone           16 Marietta Track Club   21:33.40
 12 Jenkins, Sidney           16 The Storm Tr          21:39.65
 13 Butler, Juliette          16 45-Unattached         23:18.14
 14 Aguilera, Elizabeth       16 Carrollton Track      23:40.10
 15 Fogle, Breann             15 Mt. Pleasant Track    24:11.76
 16 Hamilton, Elizabeth       15 Summerville           24:40.91
 17 Ayers, Amelia             15 Carrollton Track      25:22.53
 18 Robinson, Gabrielle       15 Darlington T          26:12.58


Event 9  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Girls - Individuals
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scifers, Lindsay          17 45-Unattached         20:14.28
  2 Hyser, Carleigh           17 Alpha Crush           20:30.94
  3 Cole, Erin                17 Alpha Crush           20:46.03
  4 Gleason, Audrey           18 45-Unattached         21:14.35
  5 Cole, Darrian             18 Florence Track        21:27.53
  6 Murray, Samantha          18 45-Unattached         22:04.25
  7 Roachford, Ruby           18 45-Unattached         26:48.86


Event 9  5k Run CC 15-18 Division Girls - Combined
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Nyah           15 45-Unattached         19:09.97
  2 Addy, Jackie              16 45-Unattached         19:22.97
  3 Raeside, Emily            15 45-Unattached         19:29.04
  4 Ledbetter, Savannah       15 45-Unattached         19:55.11
  5 Trapheagen, McKenna       15 45-Unattached         20:02.72
  6 Konitshek, Caprice        16 45-Unattached         20:06.25
  7 Scifers, Lindsay          17 45-Unattached         20:14.28
  8 Evans, Baylee             16 45-Unattached         20:18.93
  9 Hyser, Carleigh           17 Alpha Crush           20:30.94
 10 McLean, Katelyn           15 45-Unattached         20:37.85
 11 Cole, Erin                17 Alpha Crush           20:46.03
 12 Hirschi, Afton            16 Alpha Crush           21:00.46
 13 Gleason, Audrey           18 45-Unattached         21:14.35
 14 Ptacek, Isabel            15 Junior Wolverines     21:26.74
 15 Cole, Darrian             18 Florence Track        21:27.53
 16 Johnson, Simone           16 Marietta Track Club   21:33.40
 17 Jenkins, Sidney           16 The Storm Tr          21:39.65
 18 Murray, Samantha          18 45-Unattached         22:04.25
 19 Butler, Juliette          16 45-Unattached         23:18.14
 20 Aguilera, Elizabeth       16 Carrollton Track      23:40.10
 21 Fogle, Breann             15 Mt. Pleasant Track    24:11.76
 22 Hamilton, Elizabeth       15 Summerville           24:40.91
 23 Ayers, Amelia             15 Carrollton Track      25:22.53
 24 Robinson, Gabrielle       15 Darlington T          26:12.58
 25 Roachford, Ruby           18 45-Unattached         26:48.86

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
No Teams


Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys - Individuals
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harkabus, Kyle            16 45-Unattached         15:42.63
  2 Higinbotham, John         16 45-Unattached         16:19.82
  3 Kilgore, Collin           15 Lanier Running A      16:33.65    1
  4 Jackson, Zane             15 Mt. Pleasant          16:33.98    2
  5 DeChamplain, David        15 Lanier Running A      16:38.03    3
  6 Jones, Andrew             15 Lanier Running A      16:43.15    4
  7 Patterson, Michael        15 Great Strides         16:56.35
  8 Wood, Cody                16 Lanier Running B      16:57.72
  9 McGinnis, Benjamin        16 Lanier Running A      16:58.20    5
 10 Amaya, Edwin              16 Lanier Running A      16:58.29    6
 11 Donovan, Thomas           16 Alpha Crush           17:20.55
 12 Mowrer, Max               15 45-Unattached         17:23.28
 13 Ruiz, Daniel              16 45-Unattached         17:29.86
 14 Brown, Matthew            15 Hart Beat             17:32.76
 15 Archie, Carson            15 Mt. Pleasant          17:35.16    7
 16 Frattaroli, Anthony       16 55-Unattached         17:35.39
 17 McCullough, Earl          16 Darlington T          17:37.21
 18 McElveen, Ben             16 Mt. Pleasant          17:39.17    8
 19 Watson, Cameron           15 South Georgi          17:45.35
 20 Flores, Marco             16 East Jackson          17:45.97
 21 De Arellano, Andrew       15 Mt. Pleasant          17:47.49    9
 22 Desciak, Logan            16 Mt. Pleasant          17:49.30   10
 23 Johnson, Lyle             16 Mt. Pleasant          17:50.15   11
 24 Beam, Joshua              16 Carrollton Track      17:51.97
 25 Robinson, Lance           15 Lanier Running B      18:17.09
 26 Infante, Daniel           15 Mt. Pleasant          18:21.32   12
 27 Richter, Aidan            16 Mt. Pleasant          18:21.60   13
 28 Kaufelds, Ethan           15 Palmetto Tra          18:28.25
 29 Mohr, Michael             16 Myrtle Beach          18:35.26
 30 Eskew, David              16 Lanier Running A      18:42.02   14
 31 Padilla, Sebastian        16 Mt. Pleasant          18:51.06
 32 Thayer, Jake              16 Mt. Pleasant          19:00.05
 33 Munoz, Josh               16 Mt. Pleasant          19:08.42
 34 Smith, Jacob              15 45-Unattached         19:34.35
 35 Potluri, Eeshwar          15 Great Strides         19:36.10
 36 Lazenby, Jackson          16 Lanier Running A      19:38.68   15
 37 Kendall, Alex             15 Sequoyah You          19:43.14
 38 Bash, Silas               15 45-Unattached         19:46.86
 39 Carlin, David             16 Mt. Pleasant          19:53.00
 40 Griffies, Austin          16 Carrollton Track      19:55.24
 41 Cuneo, Josiah             15 Peachtree Ci          20:07.14
 42 Holt, Garrett             15 Great Strides         20:42.73
 43 Malapati, Kedarnath       16 Junior Wolverines     20:58.16
 44 Roachford, David          16 45-Unattached         23:27.10


Event 10  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Boys - Individuals
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crow, Devan               17 Lanier Running A      16:06.37
  2 Hernandez, Issac          18 45-Unattached         16:33.51
  3 Shelp, Christopher        18 Lanier Running B      17:06.21
  4 Nelson-Broderick, Peter   17 45-Unattached         17:25.11
  5 Robinson, Carter          17 Lanier Running B      17:34.88
  6 Loutzenheiser, Michael    17 45-Unattached         17:49.11
  7 Ray, Braden               17 Arrowhead Racing      17:54.46
  8 Kraus, Kyle               18 45-Unattached         18:15.21
  9 Jordan, Owen              18 45-Unattached         18:24.55
 10 Potts, Nicholas           17 Carrollton Track      18:25.80
 11 DeChamplain, Samuel       17 Lanier Running B      18:28.39
 12 Turner, Jedidiah          18 DASH                  18:37.89
 13 Moses Jr, Bryant          17 Darlington T          19:27.27
 14 Amezcua, Jose             17 Lanier Running B      21:24.47


Event 10  5k Run CC 15-18 Division Boys - Combined
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harkabus, Kyle            16 45-Unattached         15:42.63
  2 Crow, Devan               17 Lanier Running A      16:06.37    1
  3 Higinbotham, John         16 45-Unattached         16:19.82
  4 Hernandez, Issac          18 45-Unattached         16:33.51
  5 Kilgore, Collin           15 Lanier Running A      16:33.65    2
  6 Jackson, Zane             15 Mt. Pleasant          16:33.98    3
  7 DeChamplain, David        15 Lanier Running A      16:38.03    4
  8 Jones, Andrew             15 Lanier Running A      16:43.15    5
  9 Patterson, Michael        15 Great Strides         16:56.35
 10 Wood, Cody                16 Lanier Running B      16:57.72    6
 11 McGinnis, Benjamin        16 Lanier Running A      16:58.20    7
 12 Amaya, Edwin              16 Lanier Running A      16:58.29    8
 13 Shelp, Christopher        18 Lanier Running B      17:06.21    9
 14 Donovan, Thomas           16 Alpha Crush           17:20.55
 15 Mowrer, Max               15 45-Unattached         17:23.28
 16 Nelson-Broderick, Peter   17 45-Unattached         17:25.11
 17 Ruiz, Daniel              16 45-Unattached         17:29.86
 18 Brown, Matthew            15 Hart Beat             17:32.76
 19 Robinson, Carter          17 Lanier Running B      17:34.88   10
 20 Archie, Carson            15 Mt. Pleasant          17:35.16   11
 21 Frattaroli, Anthony       16 55-Unattached         17:35.39
 22 McCullough, Earl          16 Darlington T          17:37.21
 23 McElveen, Ben             16 Mt. Pleasant          17:39.17   12
 24 Watson, Cameron           15 South Georgi          17:45.35
 25 Flores, Marco             16 East Jackson          17:45.97
 26 De Arellano, Andrew       15 Mt. Pleasant          17:47.49   13
 27 Loutzenheiser, Michael    17 45-Unattached         17:49.11
 28 Desciak, Logan            16 Mt. Pleasant          17:49.30   14
 29 Johnson, Lyle             16 Mt. Pleasant          17:50.15   15
 30 Beam, Joshua              16 Carrollton Track      17:51.97
 31 Ray, Braden               17 Arrowhead Racing      17:54.46
 32 Kraus, Kyle               18 45-Unattached         18:15.21
 33 Robinson, Lance           15 Lanier Running B      18:17.09   16
 34 Infante, Daniel           15 Mt. Pleasant          18:21.32   17
 35 Richter, Aidan            16 Mt. Pleasant          18:21.60   18
 36 Jordan, Owen              18 45-Unattached         18:24.55
 37 Potts, Nicholas           17 Carrollton Track      18:25.80
 38 Kaufelds, Ethan           15 Palmetto Tra          18:28.25
 39 DeChamplain, Samuel       17 Lanier Running B      18:28.39   19
 40 Mohr, Michael             16 Myrtle Beach          18:35.26
 41 Turner, Jedidiah          18 DASH                  18:37.89
 42 Eskew, David              16 Lanier Running A      18:42.02   20
 43 Padilla, Sebastian        16 Mt. Pleasant          18:51.06
 44 Thayer, Jake              16 Mt. Pleasant          19:00.05
 45 Munoz, Josh               16 Mt. Pleasant          19:08.42
 46 Moses Jr, Bryant          17 Darlington T          19:27.27
 47 Smith, Jacob              15 45-Unattached         19:34.35
 48 Potluri, Eeshwar          15 Great Strides         19:36.10
 49 Lazenby, Jackson          16 Lanier Running A      19:38.68   21
 50 Kendall, Alex             15 Sequoyah You          19:43.14
 51 Bash, Silas               15 45-Unattached         19:46.86
 52 Carlin, David             16 Mt. Pleasant          19:53.00
 53 Griffies, Austin          16 Carrollton Track      19:55.24
 54 Cuneo, Josiah             15 Peachtree Ci          20:07.14
 55 Holt, Garrett             15 Great Strides         20:42.73
 56 Malapati, Kedarnath       16 Junior Wolverines     20:58.16
 57 Amezcua, Jose             17 Lanier Running B      21:24.47   22
 58 Roachford, David          16 45-Unattached         23:27.10

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lanier Running A             19    1    2    4    5    7    8   20   21
      Total Time:  1:22:59.40
         Average:    16:35.88
   2 Mt. Pleasant Track A         53    3   11   12   13   14   15   17   18
      Total Time:  1:27:25.10
         Average:    17:29.02
   3 Lanier Running B             60    6    9   10   16   19   22
      Total Time:  1:28:24.29
         Average:    17:40.86