Meet Results - Etowah High School Developmental Meet - April 21, 2018

Alpha Crush Results [Download] [View]
  • The "Improvement" column, on the report as "Improv", compares the athlete's performance to their best time, height or distance in the database.
  • A negative value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • A positive value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • A "---" means no personal best exists in the database for that athlete for that event.
Complete Results
Event 1  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Diianni, Juliana           7 Walton                 1:31.95   1
  2 Horn, Genevieve            8 Etowah                 1:38.16   1
  3 Brandt, Abigail            6 Etowah                 1:39.05   2
  4 Bilbo, Callie              7 Etowah                 1:42.23   1
  5 Polk, Kynlee               7 Cherokee               1:43.20   2
  6 Berutich, Riley            8 Cherokee               1:46.04   2
  7 Schwartz, Elizabeth        6 Walton                 2:01.28   1
 -- Lawley, Ava                7 Etowah                     DNS   1

Event 2  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Starr, Mason               8 Cherokee               1:23.36   3
  2 Polk, Korben               8 Cherokee               1:23.51   1
  3 Nia, Shervin               8 Walton                 1:27.56   1
  4 Wells, Jordan              7 Walton                 1:28.64   1
  5 Welsh, Liam                8 Walton                 1:31.41   2
  6 Coleman, Gabriel           7 Walton                 1:33.66   3
  7 Williams, Levi             7 Walton                 1:33.89   3
  8 Searles, Noah              8 Walton                 1:34.55   1
  9 Bowden, Asher              8 Cherokee               1:35.11   2
 10 Henderson, Chase           7 Etowah                 1:39.01   3
 11 Joseph, Aaron              7 Alpha Crush            1:40.37   3
 12 Burian, Connor             8 Walton                 1:42.68   3
 13 Wedderburn-Maxwell, Tris   7 Etowah                 1:45.05   2
 14 Bryant, David              7 Etowah                 1:47.32   2
 15 Holloway, Seth             6 Cherokee               1:47.67   1
 16 Chupp, Benjamin            8 Cherokee               1:54.06   2
 17 Viker, Matthew             6 Cherokee               1:58.80   2
 -- Key, Nathan                8 Cherokee                   DNS   1

Event 3  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dennis, Simone            10 Alpha Crush            1:15.05   3
  2 Branch, Adison            10 Walton                 1:16.01   4
  3 Allen, Sara               10 Etowah                 1:21.25   3
  4 Igwilo, Somto              9 Cherokee               1:23.00   2
  5 Betton, Julia              9 Walton                 1:24.50   3
  6 Daniels, Mallory          10 Etowah                 1:25.08   1
  7 Allen, Alex               10 Etowah                 1:26.55   3
  8 Purves, Reese             10 Walton                 1:27.66   3
  9 Harvey, Lynden             9 Walton                 1:27.77   2
 10 Ray, Lucca                10 Alpha Crush            1:28.69   2
 11 Daumeyer, Rosemary         9 Alpha Crush            1:30.50   4
 12 Joseph, Aniysa            10 Alpha Crush            1:31.51   2
 13 Teilhet, Maddie           10 Walton                 1:33.37   1
 14 Hall, Reese                9 Etowah                 1:35.05   1
 15 Moon, Morgan              10 Cherokee               1:36.85   1
 16 Mathisen, Catherine       10 Etowah                 1:38.59   2
 17 Howard, Blakely            9 Cherokee               1:40.74   1
 18 Berutich, Caitlyn         10 Cherokee               1:47.55   1
 19 Evans, Isabella           10 Walton                 1:54.62   2
 -- Driskell, Emma             9 Etowah                     DNS   4

Event 4  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geday, Gabriel            10 Kennworth              1:18.11   2
  2 Ward, Brayden              9 Kennworth              1:18.71   2
  3 Emmett, Luke               9 Cherokee               1:19.86   2
  4 Myles Jr., Lamar (Jay)    10 Etowah                 1:20.08   1
  5 Henderson, Kenneth         9 Etowah                 1:20.48   2
  6 Caesar, Kingston           9 Etowah                 1:21.61   3
  7 Turner, Chace             10 Cherokee               1:22.21   1
  8 Barnard, Hunter            9 Etowah                 1:22.40   3
  9 Stricklin, Daniel         10 Walton                 1:22.71   1
 10 Blazejewski, Brandt       10 Walton                 1:28.35   2
 11 Vondrak, Vladimir          9 Etowah                 1:28.70   1
 12 Watkins, Alex             10 Cherokee               1:34.23   3
 13 Barnes, Owen              10 Walton                 1:38.21   2
 14 Allen, Emmanuel            9 Kennworth              1:49.54   1
 -- Odenigbo, Amani            9 Etowah                     DNS   1

Event 5  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sharma, Anita             11 Walton                 1:15.14   3
  2 Savage, Lilly             11 Alpha Crush            1:15.78   2
  3 Hill, Sophia              12 Etowah                 1:17.41   3
  4 Valdez, Pamela            12 Etowah                 1:17.70   1
  5 Davis, Angie              12 Cherokee               1:17.73   1
  6 Brooks, Kaia              12 Walton                 1:19.89   1
  7 Taylor, Marisa            11 Kennworth              1:21.23   1
  8 Sprecher, Naomi           12 Etowah                 1:23.64   3
  9 Emmett, Molly             12 Cherokee               1:24.70   1
 10 Yang, Trinh               11 Walton                 1:29.40   2
 11 Cumbie, Catherine         11 Kennworth              1:30.23   1
 12 Filer, Lillian            11 Kennworth              1:44.09   2
 -- Nickels, Reese            12 Etowah                     DNS   2
 -- Dhungana, Esha            12 Walton                     DNS   2

Event 6  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wells, Carter             12 Walton                 1:11.47   2
  2 Mitchell, John            12 Walton                 1:13.01   3
  3 Hendrix, Brody            12 Etowah                 1:13.52   2
  4 Smiles, Jaden             12 Alpha Crush            1:15.19   2
  5 Washington, Jarius        11 Cherokee               1:15.47   3
  6 Reece, Matthew Paden      12 Cherokee               1:15.92   3
  7 Katz, Luke                12 Walton                 1:16.22   1
  8 Daniels, Aaron            12 Etowah                 1:16.45   1
  9 Isaac, Benjamin           12 Cherokee               1:16.47   3
 10 Daumeyer, Joe             11 Alpha Crush            1:20.37   1
 11 Mitchell, Evan            11 Walton                 1:22.85   1
 12 Haynie, Hudson            11 Walton                 1:26.07   1
 13 Mullins, Sam              11 Etowah                 1:27.62   1
 14 Hendrix, Cooper           11 Etowah                 1:28.66   2
 15 Bivens, Davison           12 Walton                 1:31.77   2
 16 Suders, Tate              11 Etowah                 1:34.83   2
 17 Marous, Theodore          12 Walton                 1:38.40   3

Event 7  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Virginia          14 Walton                 1:08.40   1
  2 Taylor, Kira              13 Kennworth              1:09.09   4
  3 Coleman, Hannah           14 Walton                 1:13.64   2
  4 Williams, August          13 Etowah                 1:14.38   3
  5 Dembski, Emery            13 Walton                 1:14.53   4
  6 Tyler, Emma               14 Cherokee               1:15.79   4
  7 Dietzel, Tara             14 Cherokee               1:16.01   1
  8 Bali, Maya                13 Kennworth              1:20.08   3
  9 Daumeyer, Evie            13 Alpha Crush            1:20.14   2
 10 Quillen, Mikalah          13 Cherokee               1:20.54   3
 11 Kanyadan, Pooja           13 Walton                 1:22.25   1
 12 Gantt, Katherine          14 Etowah                 1:22.69   3
 13 Futrell, Claudia          13 Walton                 1:23.41   2
 14 Johnson, Chloe            13 Cherokee               1:26.58   1
 15 Ford, Ryann               13 Kennworth              1:27.62   2
 16 Evans, Sophia             13 Walton                 1:33.65   1
 -- Mitchell, Anna            14 Walton                     DNS   1
 -- Olvin, Caroline           14 Unattached                 DNS   2
 -- Bazan, Isabela            14 Walton                     DNS   2

Event 8  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patel, Shaan              14 Walton                 1:03.75   4
  2 Busby, Aiden              14 Etowah                 1:03.84   2
  3 Lindeborg, Christopher    14 Cherokee               1:04.71   2
  4 Hernandez, Axel           14 Alpha Crush            1:05.06   2
  5 Kendrick, Tyler           14 Cherokee               1:05.61   1
  6 Wood, Max                 14 Alpha Crush            1:06.53   4
  7 Watson, Lain              14 Cherokee               1:06.71   1
  8 Broomfield, Nathan        13 Alpha Crush            1:06.73   1
  9 Wood, Andrew              14 Alpha Crush            1:08.01   2
 10 Kimball, Keaton           14 Cherokee               1:08.84   1
 11 Parker, Preston           13 Walton                 1:10.10   4
 12 Singleton, Adam           13 Alpha Crush            1:11.61   4
 13 Darley, Parker            13 Walton                 1:11.93   3
 14 Darley, Peyton            13 Walton                 1:12.79   3
 15 Rusbridge, Luke           13 Cherokee               1:13.51   3
 16 Vaulk, Gabriel            14 Cherokee               1:14.54   3
 17 Reingold, Josh            14 Alpha Crush            1:15.41   2
 18 Whyte, Nick               13 Cherokee               1:20.18   1
 19 Woodrough, Stephen        13 Alpha Crush            1:31.15   1
 20 Rea, Jack                 14 Alpha Crush            1:43.38   2
 -- Vignone, Andrew           14 Walton                     DNS   3
 -- Singh, Aaryaman           14 Walton                     DNS   3

Event 9  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vieira, Chassidy          15 Etowah                 1:08.46
  2 Bafs, Abigail             15 Walton                 1:24.22
 -- Broomfield, Georgia       15 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Sims, Eleanor             16 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 10  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jones, Robert             15 Walton                 1:04.73
  2 Carman, Zach              15 Walton                 1:05.09
  3 Michelin, Lucien          15 Walton                 1:11.56

Event 12  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Clemons, Jamal            18 Unattached               58.42
 -- Alkins, Rashon            17 Kennworth                  DNS

Event 13  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Diianni, Juliana           7 Walton                 7:05.75
  2 Tyler, Abby                8 Cherokee               7:13.29
  3 Heerema, Ellie             8 Cherokee               7:57.35
 -- Lawley, Ava                7 Etowah                     DNS

Event 14  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Welsh, Liam                8 Walton                 6:07.29
  2 Starr, Mason               8 Cherokee               6:10.31
  3 Nia, Shervin               8 Walton                 6:20.73
  4 Westrip, Charlie           8 Etowah                 6:33.42
  5 Williams, Levi             7 Walton                 7:18.22
  6 O'Leary, Teagan            8 Cherokee               7:50.78

Event 15  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Delgado, Nicole           10 Walton                 6:06.03
  2 Kallbreier, Taylor        10 Etowah                 6:18.42
  3 DiIanni, Jensen            9 Walton                 6:25.03
  4 Holland, Emily             9 Etowah                 6:30.89
  5 Betton, Julia              9 Walton                 6:31.72
  6 Westrip, Elizabeth         9 Etowah                 6:34.48
  7 Brandt, Hannah             9 Etowah                 6:58.42
  8 Wiklund, Kelby            10 Alpha Crush            7:02.27
  9 Matthews, Ava             10 Walton                 7:16.39
 -- Greblick, Megan            9 Walton                     DNS

Event 16  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wicks, Mason              10 Walton                 5:42.99
  2 Colpaert, Bo               9 Etowah                 5:43.36
  3 Wetherington, Brennan     10 Cherokee               5:53.38
  4 Grant, Jacob               9 Alpha Crush            5:55.54
  5 Hughes, Walker John        9 Etowah                 6:01.41
  6 Brooks, Ezra              10 Walton                 6:04.12
  7 Ellingson, Thijs          10 Etowah                 6:05.24
 -- Harrelson, Matthew         9 Etowah                     DNS

Event 17  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Schlaupitz, Brynn         11 Alpha Crush            5:31.95
  2 Higgins, Addison          11 Etowah                 5:46.80
  3 Dennis, Leelah            12 Alpha Crush            5:53.26
  4 Kallbreier, Abbie         12 Etowah                 5:53.55
  5 Cole, Clare               11 Alpha Crush            5:55.47
  6 Savage, Lilly             11 Alpha Crush            6:02.30
  7 Ashe, Madison             12 Alpha Crush            6:02.39
  8 Allison, Julia            11 Walton                 6:05.39
  9 Ray, London               11 Alpha Crush            6:05.79
 10 Palma, Manuela            12 Walton                 6:08.25
 11 Ezell, Alena              11 Etowah                 6:09.18
 12 Allison, Sophia           12 Walton                 6:13.18
 13 Taylor, Kami              12 Alpha Crush            6:24.89
 14 Lawley, Abigail           11 Etowah                 6:38.90
 15 Tate, Megan               12 Walton                 6:41.06
 16 Emmett, Molly             12 Cherokee               6:49.26
 17 McFeeley, Audrey          11 Alpha Crush            7:00.22
 18 Nickerson, Hadley         12 Alpha Crush            7:39.03
 19 Fitzwater, Ellyse         11 Cherokee               7:40.50
 -- Delgado, Daniela          12 Walton                     DNS
 -- McGrew, Annika            12 Kennworth                  DNS
 -- Norris, Ryan              11 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 18  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, John            12 Walton                 5:20.03
  2 Oakes, DJ                 12 Etowah                 5:36.95
  3 Driscoll, Grant           12 Cherokee               5:46.47
  4 Krishnamurthy, Oliver     11 Walton                 5:51.53
  5 Grogan, Seth              12 Cherokee               5:51.90
  6 Ezell, Trent              12 Etowah                 5:53.77
  7 Yanis, Caeden             12 Alpha Crush            5:54.54
  8 Bailey, Sawyer            12 Unattached             5:54.92
  9 Greblick, Robert          12 Walton                 6:01.74
 10 Morgan, Anthony           12 Walton                 6:06.11
 11 Powell, Ethan             11 Etowah                 6:28.90
 12 Berwald, Adam             11 Etowah                 6:34.70
 13 Daniels, Aaron            12 Etowah                 6:37.22
 14 Suders, Tate              11 Etowah                 6:58.10
 15 Bivens, Davison           12 Walton                 7:09.84
 16 Hendrix, Cooper           11 Etowah                 7:12.20
 17 Brake, Thaddaeus          12 Cherokee               7:14.28
 -- O'Leary, Nolan            11 Cherokee                   DNS
 -- Fournier, Chase           11 Walton                     DNS

Event 19  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pavese, Lexi              14 Etowah                 5:32.90
  2 Warnick, Gabriella        13 Walton                 5:36.30
  3 Bazan, Isabela            14 Walton                 5:43.70
  4 Cincola, Lily             14 Cherokee               5:46.70
  5 Dembski, Emery            13 Walton                 5:49.30
  6 Murray, Alex              14 Walton                 5:49.90
  7 Bedell, Sarah             14 Walton                 5:52.10
  8 Bonja, Fenneth            14 Kennworth              6:02.20
  9 Dietzel, Tara             14 Cherokee               6:02.40
 10 Suders, Gabriella         14 Etowah                 6:11.50
 11 McGruder, Ansley          14 Kennworth              6:16.10
 12 Brown, Juliana            13 Cherokee               6:36.60
 13 Maki, Nicollette          13 Cherokee               6:39.40
 14 Gantt, Katherine          14 Etowah                 6:43.20
 15 McSweeney, Anne           13 Alpha Crush            7:07.00
 -- Olvin, Caroline           14 Unattached                 DNS

Event 20  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Herbert, Jacob            14 Cherokee               5:05.75
  2 Busby, Aiden              14 Etowah                 5:07.62
  3 Bilderback, Clark         13 Alpha Crush            5:08.18
  4 Gavin, Andrew             14 Alpha Crush            5:09.48
  5 Zimmer, Colin             14 Walton                 5:13.74
  6 Brown, Kenyele            13 Walton                 5:18.61
  7 Vignone, Andrew           14 Walton                 5:25.34
  8 Ellingson, Ry             13 Etowah                 5:28.01
  9 Farrell, Clark            14 Cherokee               5:29.43
 10 Barquin, Lucas            14 Alpha Crush            5:39.83
 11 Sertl, Graham             13 Walton                 5:44.37
 12 Singleton, Adam           13 Alpha Crush            5:53.14
 13 Daniels, Tyler            13 Etowah                 5:54.89
 14 Singleton, Noah           13 Alpha Crush            6:10.48
 15 Marinko, Kyle             13 Walton                 6:15.58
 16 Gonzalez, Will            13 Alpha Crush            6:16.55
 17 Wright, William           14 Walton                 6:21.51
 18 Niederjohn, Max           13 Walton                 6:30.11
 19 Yang, Thai                13 Walton                 6:42.87
 20 Nickerson, Oliver         13 Alpha Crush            6:59.29
 21 Reingold, Josh            14 Alpha Crush            7:01.12
 22 Jennings, Charlie         14 Cherokee               7:09.44
 23 Rea, Jack                 14 Alpha Crush            7:43.56
 -- McNair, Bryan             14 Etowah                     DNS

Event 21  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Golden, Lorel             15 Walton                 5:28.35
  2 Hess, Marley              15 Kennworth              6:03.92
 -- Sims, Eleanor             16 Cherokee                   DNS
 -- Broomfield, Georgia       15 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Clement, Caroline         15 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 22  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hohl, Isaac               15 Kennworth              5:18.05
  2 Carman, John              15 Walton                 5:18.35
  3 Tate, Matthew             15 Walton                 5:25.99
  4 Michelin, Lucien          15 Walton                 5:34.58
  5 Jones, Robert             15 Walton                 5:35.62
  6 Wiklund, Alex             15 Alpha Crush            5:36.00
  7 Haffey, Aidan             16 Walton                 5:55.13

Event 25  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trout, Leah                8 Walton                   16.80   3
  2 Molley, Caroline           7 Etowah                   18.32   3
  3 Shervington, Karmen        8 Etowah                   18.68   1
  4 Washington, Jayla          7 Cherokee                 18.84   1
  5 Vining, Samantha           8 Etowah                   19.12   2
  6 Polk, Kynlee               7 Cherokee                 19.13   1
  7 Ray, Leonie                7 Alpha Crush              19.25   2
  8 Moore, Cayleb-Faith        6 Walton                   20.11   2
  9 Brandt, Abigail            6 Etowah                   21.36   1
 10 Scott, Natalia             6 Kennworth                21.57   2
 11 Brown, Nina                6 Kennworth                21.75   1
 12 Glover, Sophie             5 Etowah                   27.08   3
 -- Webb, Rian                 6 Cherokee                   DNS   1

Event 26  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bispham, Ethan             8 Cherokee                 16.39   5
  2 Key, Nathan                8 Cherokee                 17.21   4
  3 Polk, Korben               8 Cherokee                 17.23   4
  4 Fitzwater, Rylan           8 Cherokee                 17.44   1
  5 Tetzlaff, Ethan            8 Walton                   17.63   5
  6 Burian, Connor             8 Walton                   17.70   3
  7 Molley, Collin             7 Etowah                   18.18   2
  8 Nia, Shervin               8 Walton                   18.20   1
  9 Coleman, Gabriel           7 Walton                   18.27   1
 10 Medd, Spencer              8 Etowah                   18.46   1
 11 Bowden, Asher              8 Cherokee                 18.50   6
 12 Salame, Sami               8 Etowah                   18.59   3
 13 Wells, Jordan              7 Walton                   18.62   6
 14 Bryant, David              7 Etowah                   19.26   3
 15 Mathew, Shane              8 Walton                   19.55   3
 16 Teutsch, Alex              8 Cherokee                 19.66   3
 17 Henderson, Chase           7 Etowah                   20.00   1
 18 Cords, Collin              8 Cherokee                 21.04   2
 19 Holloway, Reece            8 Cherokee                 21.48   6
 20 Robinson, Tyler            6 Unattached               21.51   6
 21 Rosser, Grant              8 Etowah                   22.03   2
 22 Heerema, Joey              8 Cherokee                 22.07   2
 23 Welsh, Callan              6 Walton                   22.88   2
 24 Holloway, Seth             6 Cherokee                 23.93   4
 25 Chupp, Benjamin            8 Cherokee                 24.99   4
 26 Hansen, Erik               6 Walton                   31.67   4
 -- Harlan, Jayden             8 Cherokee                   DNS   1
 -- Joseph, Aaron              7 Alpha Crush                DNS   6
 -- Saravanan, Raghul          8 Alpha Crush                DNS   5
 -- Sabat, Jay                 6 Etowah                     DNS   5
 -- Vondrak, Henrik            5 Etowah                     DNS   5
 -- Weatherby, Nate            8 Cherokee                   DNS   5
 -- Turner, Trentlee           8 Cherokee                   DNS   4
 -- Delk, Hayden               8 Kennworth                  DNS   3
 -- Ward, Camden               6 Kennworth                  DNS   2
 -- Allen, Elijah              7 Kennworth                  DNS   6

Event 27  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Igwilo, Somto              9 Cherokee                 15.07   1
  2 Dennis, Simone            10 Alpha Crush              15.23   1
  3 Branch, Adison            10 Walton                   15.66   3
  4 Godwin, Mia               10 Etowah                   16.36   3
  5 Matthews, Lillian         10 Walton                   16.85   1
  6 Ray, Lucca                10 Alpha Crush              17.04   1
  7 Matthews, Ava             10 Walton                   17.09   2
  8 Slaton, Alexa             10 Walton                   17.24   1
  9 Downing, Elle              9 Etowah                   17.27   2
 10 Joseph, Aniysa            10 Alpha Crush              17.63   3
 11 Purves, Reese             10 Walton                   17.74   2
 12 Harvey, Lynden             9 Walton                   17.93   3
 13 Eldridge, Wimberly         9 Walton                   18.24   2
 14 Fahy, Sydney              10 Cherokee                 18.45   4
 15 Stewart, Aoife            10 Cherokee                 18.54   4
 16 Inan, Ayla                 9 Walton                   18.83   3
 17 Teilhet, Maddie           10 Walton                   18.85   4
 18 Goldberg, Brooke           9 Walton                   18.88   2
 19 Whyte, Ava                 9 Cherokee                 18.99   1
 20 Gold, Scarlett             9 Walton                   19.66   2
 21 Evans, Isabella           10 Walton                   22.31   3

Event 28  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geday, Gabriel            10 Kennworth                15.28   1
  2 Ward, Brayden              9 Kennworth                15.39   3
  3 Myles Jr., Lamar (Jay)    10 Etowah                   15.60   2
  4 Niehr, Bryson              9 Kennworth                15.86   2
  5 Blocker, Michael          10 Kennworth                15.94   1
  6 Pryce, Ethanb              9 Kennworth                16.47   3
  7 Tyler, Max                10 Cherokee                 16.78   1
  8 Caesar, Kingston           9 Etowah                   16.83   3
  9 Wildermuth, Deryk         10 Etowah                   16.86   4
 10 Schwartz, Richard          9 Walton                   16.89   2
 11 Bone, Jaxon               10 Cherokee                 17.23   3
 12 Key, Caleb                10 Cherokee                 17.34   2
 13 Jiles, Owen               10 Cherokee                 17.70   4
 14 Blazejewski, Brandt       10 Walton                   17.78   3
 15 McPherson, Joseph         10 Cherokee                 17.90   4
 16 Limonchenko, Jeremiah     10 Kennworth                18.31   2
 17 Koch, Gavin               10 Cherokee                 18.41   2
 18 Smith, Parker             10 Kennworth                19.40   1
 -- Henderson, Kenneth         9 Etowah                     DNS   1
 -- Barnard, Kane              9 Etowah                     DNS   1
 -- Odenigbo, Amani            9 Etowah                     DNS   3

Event 29  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woodard, Karis            11 Etowah                   15.30   2
  2 Davis, Angie              12 Cherokee                 15.46   2
  3 Lee, Kristen              11 Etowah                   15.62   4
  4 Vieira, Chae              11 Etowah                   15.89   1
  5 McIntosh, Elise           11 Cherokee                 16.11   4
  6 Hill, Sophia              12 Etowah                   16.18   3
  7 Betton, Lucinda           12 Walton                   16.50   3
  8 Spencer, Lizzie           11 Etowah                   16.57   1
  9 Dhungana, Esha            12 Walton                   16.63   1
 10 Tyson, Grace              11 Walton                   16.81   1
 11 Cuomo, Jenna              12 Cherokee                 16.85   2
 12 Burke, Amelia             11 Walton                   16.99   3
 13 Stewart, Cami             12 Cherokee                 17.08   2
 14 Conneilly, Savanna        11 Cherokee                 17.22   4
 15 Quillen, Melania          12 Cherokee                 17.43   4
 16 Gururaj, Sudha            12 Walton                   18.15   2
 17 Yang, Trinh               11 Walton                   18.21   4
 18 Golden, Lilla             11 Walton                   18.36   3
 19 Moulthrop, Reed           11 Walton                   18.77   2
 20 Teutsch, Jorianna         11 Cherokee                 20.39   3
 -- Kesler, Avery             12 Cherokee                   DNS   3
 -- Rainey, Aleera            11 Cherokee                   DNS   1
 -- Sharma, Anita             11 Walton                     DNS   1

Event 30  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Gerell          12 Unattached               13.28   4
  2 Strong, Colton            11 Walton                   14.40   3
  3 Stradley, Luke            11 Etowah                   14.63   3
  4 Callahan, Hayden          12 Cherokee                 14.72   1
  5 Colina, Chase             12 Etowah                   14.77   2
  6 Krishnamurthy, Oliver     11 Walton                   15.01   2
  7 Turner, Bryson            11 Walton                   15.18   1
  8 Haughton, William         12 Walton                   15.37   2
  9 Marrero-Sanquiche, James  12 Etowah                   15.48   4
 10 Schmidt, Reid             12 Cherokee                 15.68   1
 11 Mullins, Sam              11 Etowah                   15.80   5
 12 Trout, Jack               11 Walton                   15.93   3
 13 Mitchell, Evan            11 Walton                   16.55   5
 14 Jones, Keithan            12 Alpha Crush              16.84   4
 15 Berwald, Adam             11 Etowah                   16.89   1
 16 Walters, Evan             12 Cherokee                 17.43   3
 17 Inan, Omer                12 Walton                   17.54   1
 18 Miller, Nicholas          12 Etowah                   17.57   3
 19 Bali, Jayden              11 Kennworth                17.89   4
 20 Haynie, Hudson            11 Walton                   18.07   2
 21 Chambers, Kalob           12 Cherokee                 18.32   2
 22 Wilson, Andrew            11 Cherokee                 18.48   4
 23 Trombley, Coleson         11 Etowah                   19.03   1
 24 Marous, Theodore          12 Walton                   19.76   5
 -- Eldridge, Frank           11 Walton                     DNS   3
 -- Driskell, Thomas          12 Etowah                     DNS   2

Event 31  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Virginia          14 Walton                   14.27   4
  2 Burr, Avery               13 Unattached               14.39   2
  3 Butterworth, Kendle       14 Cherokee                 14.56   4
  4 Kaericher, Chloe          13 Walton                   14.72   1
  5 Hollaran, Addy            14 Walton                   14.82   1
  6 Delk, Madison             13 Kennworth                14.95   1
  7 Coleman, Hannah           14 Walton                   14.97   4
  8 Salame, Hala              14 Etowah                   15.02   3
  9 Thompson, Willow          14 Etowah                   15.05   3
 10 Muoka, Daisy              14 Walton                   15.09   2
 11 Nathan, Rebecca           13 Walton                   15.19   5
 12 Gautreaux, Jordan         14 Cherokee                 15.50   2
 13 Pryce, Ariella            13 Kennworth                15.62   1
 14 Pfanstiel, Sarah Grace    13 Cherokee                 15.66   1
 15 Adolphus, Maiya           13 Kennworth                15.68   2
 16 Kanyadan, Pooja           13 Walton                   15.93   2
 17 Mickler, Emily            14 Cherokee                 16.12   5
 18 Atallah, Haley            13 Walton                   16.49   5
 19 Meyer, Erin               13 Cherokee                 16.67   3
 20 Lam, Katelyn              14 Walton                   16.84   3
 21 Mitchell, Anna            14 Walton                   17.29   3
 22 Young, Rachel             14 Kennworth                18.31   1
 -- Peterson, Ansley          14 Walton                     DNS   3
 -- Ball, Sofia               14 Cherokee                   DNS   2
 -- Stith, Taylor             13 Cherokee                   DNS   4

Event 32  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watson, Lain              14 Cherokee                 13.59   3
  2 Wood, Max                 14 Alpha Crush              13.65   4
  3 Webb, Barrett             14 Cherokee                 13.67   3
  4 Freeman, Jack             14 Walton                   13.70   2
  5 Parker, Justin            14 Unattached               13.73   3
  6 Lindeborg, Christopher    14 Cherokee                 13.79   4
  7 Stogner, Bradley          14 Cherokee                 13.86   1
  8 Parker, Preston           13 Walton                   14.03   1
  9 Alam, Fardin              14 Alpha Crush              14.14   4
 10 Wood, Andrew              14 Alpha Crush              14.62   2
 11 Gibson, Zane              13 Etowah                   14.69   2
 12 Darley, Parker            13 Walton                   14.80   2
 13 Darley, Peyton            13 Walton                   14.90   1
 14 Charland, Dylan           14 Cherokee                 15.16   1
 15 Walton, Treveyon          13 Cherokee                 15.22   3
 16 Bogdady, George           13 Cherokee                 15.34   4
 17 Reece, Tristan            14 Cherokee                 15.47   3
 18 Yang, Thai                13 Walton                   15.48   3
 19 Oburu, Joseph             13 Etowah                   16.07   2
 20 Trombley, Jack            14 Etowah                   17.17   1
 21 Woodrough, Stephen        13 Alpha Crush              17.55   1
 22 Cole, Shawn               13 Etowah                   17.97   4
 -- Waderich, Jaxson          14 Cherokee                   DNS   4
 -- Singh, Aaryaman           14 Walton                     DNS   2

Event 33  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Milton, Alexis            16 Kennworth                13.69
  2 Vieira, Chassidy          15 Etowah                   13.76
  3 Reed, Alexis              15 Kennworth                14.44
  4 Dodson, Destiny           15 Kennworth                14.72
  5 Bafs, Abigail             15 Walton                   17.00
 -- Dickenson, Ellie          15 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 34  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Eagan, Cullen             15 Walton                   13.00
  2 Kaericher, Will           15 Walton                   14.03
  3 Carman, Zach              15 Walton                   14.19
  4 Starr, Connor             15 Cherokee                 15.80

Event 35  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jordan, Kaylah            17 Unattached               13.56

Event 36  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Clemons, Jamal            18 Unattached               11.81
  2 Blocker, Tyrik            17 Kennworth                12.79

Event 37  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brandt, Abigail            6 Etowah                 3:45.66
  2 Horn, Genevieve            8 Etowah                 3:48.10
  3 Bilbo, Callie              7 Etowah                 3:52.89
 -- Berutich, Riley            8 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 38  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Price, Weston              8 Etowah                 3:03.46
  2 Welsh, Liam                8 Walton                 3:21.30
  3 Wedderburn-Maxwell, Tris   7 Etowah                 3:39.00
  4 Johnson, Keegan            8 Etowah                 3:39.27
  5 Freeman, Owen              7 Cherokee               3:57.48

Event 39  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Delgado, Nicole           10 Walton                 3:08.94
  2 Kallbreier, Taylor        10 Etowah                 3:13.54
  3 Daniels, Mallory          10 Etowah                 3:17.53
  4 DiIanni, Jensen            9 Walton                 3:19.04
  5 Greblick, Megan            9 Walton                 3:19.86
  6 Brandt, Hannah             9 Etowah                 3:22.05
  7 Wiklund, Kelby            10 Alpha Crush            3:35.29
  8 Gold, Scarlett             9 Walton                 3:41.47
  9 Moon, Morgan              10 Cherokee               3:43.44
 -- Allen, Sara               10 Etowah                     DNS
 -- Joseph, Aniysa            10 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Allen, Alex               10 Etowah                     DNS

Event 40  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Walker John        9 Etowah                 2:52.46
  2 Wicks, Mason              10 Walton                 2:54.80
  3 Wetherington, Brennan     10 Cherokee               2:57.32
  4 Colpaert, Bo               9 Etowah                 2:58.97
  5 Grant, Jacob               9 Alpha Crush            2:59.08
  6 Ellingson, Thijs          10 Etowah                 3:03.00
  7 Brooks, Ezra              10 Walton                 3:08.95
  8 Emmett, Luke               9 Cherokee               3:15.43
  9 Vondrak, Vladimir          9 Etowah                 3:22.38
 10 Watkins, Alex             10 Cherokee               3:46.52
 11 Gautreaux, Jake           10 Cherokee               4:22.22
 -- Harrelson, Matthew         9 Etowah                     DNS

Event 41  800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Higgins, Addison          11 Etowah                 2:48.47
  2 Schlaupitz, Brynn         11 Alpha Crush            2:49.69
  3 Cole, Clare               11 Alpha Crush            3:00.41
  4 Palma, Manuela            12 Walton                 3:01.69
  5 Kallbreier, Abbie         12 Etowah                 3:02.04
  6 Valdez, Pamela            12 Etowah                 3:02.38
  7 Allison, Julia            11 Walton                 3:05.25
  8 Allison, Sophia           12 Walton                 3:12.41
  9 Betton, Lucinda           12 Walton                 3:16.01
 10 Hohl, Emily               11 Kennworth              3:16.86
 11 McFeeley, Audrey          11 Alpha Crush            3:21.64
 12 Lawley, Abigail           11 Etowah                 3:24.26
 13 Lockhart, Reagan          12 Cherokee               3:25.26
 14 McPherson, Grace          12 Cherokee               3:27.02
 -- McGrew, Annika            12 Kennworth                  DNS
 -- Tate, Megan               12 Walton                     DNS
 -- Sharma, Anita             11 Walton                     DNS
 -- Norris, Ryan              11 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Filer, Lillian            11 Kennworth                  DNS
 -- Ceniza, Camille           11 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 42  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Oakes, DJ                 12 Etowah                 2:47.16
  2 Fournier, Chase           11 Walton                 2:49.51
  3 Driscoll, Grant           12 Cherokee               2:55.10
  4 Katz, Luke                12 Walton                 2:55.68
  5 Krishnamurthy, Oliver     11 Walton                 2:58.68
  6 Hendrix, Brody            12 Etowah                 2:59.81
  7 Wells, Carter             12 Walton                 3:00.25
  8 Smiles, Jaden             12 Alpha Crush            3:04.02
  9 Daniels, Aaron            12 Etowah                 3:07.77
 10 Yanis, Caeden             12 Alpha Crush            3:12.73
 11 Powell, Ethan             11 Etowah                 3:18.03
 12 Stricklin, Alexander      12 Walton                 3:25.02
 13 Kim, Joseph               12 Kennworth              3:28.07
 14 Brake, Thaddaeus          12 Cherokee               3:38.68
 15 Hendrix, Cooper           11 Etowah                 3:47.83
 -- Suders, Tate              11 Etowah                     DNS

Event 43  800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dunn, Charlotte           13 Walton                 2:37.05
  2 Olvin, Caroline           14 Unattached             2:42.73
  3 Pavese, Lexi              14 Etowah                 2:46.45
  4 Cincola, Lily             14 Cherokee               2:58.07
  5 Bonja, Fenneth            14 Kennworth              3:04.55
  6 Tyler, Emma               14 Cherokee               3:05.72
  7 Futrell, Claudia          13 Walton                 3:10.50
  8 Cumbie, Mary Anna         13 Kennworth              3:11.90
  9 Williams, August          13 Etowah                 3:12.93
 10 Daumeyer, Evie            13 Alpha Crush            3:13.96
 11 Maki, Nicollette          13 Cherokee               3:20.40
 12 Evans, Sophia             13 Walton                 3:27.00
 13 Meyer, Erin               13 Cherokee               3:27.01
 14 Ford, Ryann               13 Kennworth              4:01.79
 -- Suders, Gabriella         14 Etowah                     DNS
 -- Bedell, Sarah             14 Walton                     DNS

Event 44  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gavin, Andrew             14 Alpha Crush            2:29.67
  2 Busby, Aiden              14 Etowah                 2:33.66
  3 Brown, Kenyele            13 Walton                 2:34.66
  4 Zimmer, Colin             14 Walton                 2:36.76
  5 Vignone, Andrew           14 Walton                 2:36.88
  6 Broomfield, Nathan        13 Alpha Crush            2:37.37
  7 Barquin, Lucas            14 Alpha Crush            2:39.36
  8 Hernandez, Axel           14 Alpha Crush            2:39.48
  9 Bilderback, Clark         13 Alpha Crush            2:40.19
 10 Ellingson, Ry             13 Etowah                 2:43.19
 11 McNair, Bryan             14 Etowah                 2:46.20
 12 Eye, Seth                 13 Etowah                 2:47.33
 13 Sertl, Graham             13 Walton                 2:48.97
 14 Singleton, Noah           13 Alpha Crush            3:01.39
 15 Marinko, Kyle             13 Walton                 3:06.23
 16 Rusbridge, Luke           13 Cherokee               3:09.17
 17 Reingold, Josh            14 Alpha Crush            3:10.63
 18 Niederjohn, Max           13 Walton                 3:13.32
 -- Wright, William           14 Walton                     DNS
 -- Rea, Jack                 14 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Kendrick, Tyler           14 Cherokee                   DNS
 -- Farrell, Clark            14 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 45  800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Golden, Lorel             15 Walton                 2:48.51
  2 Hess, Marley              15 Kennworth              3:05.03
 -- Broomfield, Georgia       15 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Sims, Eleanor             16 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 46  800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jones, Robert             15 Walton                 2:37.44
  2 Wiklund, Alex             15 Alpha Crush            2:47.31
  3 Michelin, Lucien          15 Walton                 2:51.77
 -- Tate, Matthew             15 Walton                     DNS
 -- Carman, John              15 Walton                     DNS

Event 48  800 Meter Run 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Alkins, Rashon            17 Kennworth              2:11.38

Event 49  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trout, Leah                8 Walton                   36.87   2
  2 Horn, Genevieve            8 Etowah                   39.67   1
  3 Shervington, Karmen        8 Etowah                   40.68   2
  4 Molley, Caroline           7 Etowah                   40.76   3
  5 Vining, Samantha           8 Etowah                   41.14   2
  6 Washington, Jayla          7 Cherokee                 41.56   1
  7 Troesken, Samantha         8 Etowah                   42.65   1
  8 Heerema, Ellie             8 Cherokee                 43.02   2
  9 Moore, Cayleb-Faith        6 Walton                   45.01   3
 10 Brown, Nina                6 Kennworth                47.38   3
 11 Scott, Natalia             6 Kennworth                51.29   1
 12 Schwartz, Elizabeth        6 Walton                   52.39   1
 13 Glover, Sophie             5 Etowah                 1:01.60   2
 -- Bilbo, Callie              7 Etowah                     DNS   1

Event 50  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Price, Weston              8 Etowah                   35.68   4
  2 Bispham, Ethan             8 Cherokee                 36.48   2
  3 Key, Nathan                8 Cherokee                 37.08   2
  4 Tetzlaff, Ethan            8 Walton                   37.56   1
  5 Burian, Connor             8 Walton                   37.83   4
  6 Salame, Sami               8 Etowah                   38.64   5
  7 Coleman, Gabriel           7 Walton                   39.07   5
  8 Fitzwater, Rylan           8 Cherokee                 39.16   2
  9 Molley, Collin             7 Etowah                   39.51   1
 10 Medd, Spencer              8 Etowah                   39.63   3
 11 Mathew, Shane              8 Walton                   40.83   2
 12 Wells, Jordan              7 Walton                   40.95   5
 13 Weatherby, Nate            8 Cherokee                 42.01   4
 14 Williams, Levi             7 Walton                   42.25   3
 15 Saravanan, Raghul          8 Alpha Crush              42.62   3
 16 Sabat, Jay                 6 Etowah                   43.12   5
 17 Johnson, Keegan            8 Etowah                   44.69   3
 18 Bryant, David              7 Etowah                   45.13   1
 19 Welsh, Callan              6 Walton                   47.70   1
 20 Holloway, Seth             6 Cherokee                 48.03   4
 21 Freeman, Owen              7 Cherokee                 48.74   1
 22 Robinson, Tyler            6 Unattached               50.03   5
 23 Viker, Matthew             6 Cherokee                 51.74   4
 24 O'Leary, Callan            6 Cherokee                 53.75   4
 25 Rosser, Grant              8 Etowah                   56.20   3
 -- Henderson, Chase           7 Etowah                     DNS   2
 -- Joseph, Aaron              7 Alpha Crush                DNS   2
 -- Searles, Noah              8 Walton                     DNS   1
 -- Turner, Trentlee           8 Cherokee                   DNS   3

Event 51  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Godwin, Mia               10 Etowah                   34.73   1
  2 Matthews, Lillian         10 Walton                   37.65   3
  3 Slaton, Alexa             10 Walton                   37.95   2
  4 Downing, Elle              9 Etowah                   38.23   4
  5 Fahy, Sydney              10 Cherokee                 38.89   3
  6 Purves, Reese             10 Walton                   39.03   2
  7 Howard, Blakely            9 Cherokee                 39.10   4
  8 Betton, Julia              9 Walton                   39.64   2
  9 Hall, Reese                9 Etowah                   39.66   3
 10 Eldridge, Wimberly         9 Walton                   39.87   2
 11 Inan, Ayla                 9 Walton                   40.00   1
 12 Teilhet, Maddie           10 Walton                   40.88   4
 13 Goldberg, Brooke           9 Walton                   42.46   2
 14 Mathisen, Catherine       10 Etowah                   45.64   1
 15 Berutich, Caitlyn         10 Cherokee                 46.12   2
 16 Evans, Isabella           10 Walton                   53.87   1
 -- Daumeyer, Rosemary         9 Alpha Crush                DNS   1
 -- Branch, Adison            10 Walton                     DNS   1
 -- Driskell, Emma             9 Etowah                     DNS   3

Event 52  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blocker, Michael          10 Kennworth                32.52   3
  2 Myles Jr., Lamar (Jay)    10 Etowah                   34.57   2
  3 Pryce, Ethanb              9 Kennworth                36.71   1
  4 Mitcheltree, Jaylin       10 Kennworth                36.91   2
  5 Barnard, Hunter            9 Etowah                   36.97   1
  6 Morawski, Luke             9 Etowah                   37.42   1
  7 Schwartz, Richard          9 Walton                   37.65   2
  8 Key, Caleb                10 Cherokee                 38.32   1
  9 Barnes, Owen              10 Walton                   42.42   1
 10 Odenigbo, Amani            9 Etowah                   42.63   3
 11 Smith, Parker             10 Kennworth                45.51   2
 -- Barnard, Kane              9 Etowah                     DNS   3
 -- Niehr, Bryson              9 Kennworth                  DNS   1

Event 53  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Kristen              11 Etowah                   33.60   2
  2 Vieira, Chae              11 Etowah                   33.72   1
  3 Hill, Sophia              12 Etowah                   34.51   2
  4 McPherson, Grace          12 Cherokee                 35.10   1
  5 McIntosh, Elise           11 Cherokee                 35.35   2
  6 Sprecher, Naomi           12 Etowah                   35.94   4
  7 Burke, Amelia             11 Walton                   35.97   2
  8 Woodard, Karis            11 Etowah                   36.02   3
  9 Ceniza, Camille           11 Alpha Crush              36.59   4
 10 Spencer, Lizzie           11 Etowah                   36.62   2
 11 Gururaj, Sudha            12 Walton                   38.54   4
 12 Cumbie, Catherine         11 Kennworth                38.71   1
 13 Golden, Lilla             11 Walton                   38.77   3
 14 Moulthrop, Reed           11 Walton                   40.43   1
 -- Rainey, Aleera            11 Cherokee                   DNS   3
 -- Yang, Trinh               11 Walton                     DNS   3
 -- Dhungana, Esha            12 Walton                     DNS   2
 -- Nickels, Reese            12 Etowah                     DNS   1
 -- Cuomo, Jenna              12 Cherokee                   DNS   1

Event 54  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Gerell          12 Unattached               28.17   5
  2 Smiles, Jaden             12 Alpha Crush              30.78   3
  3 Colina, Chase             12 Etowah                   31.19   5
  4 Strong, Colton            11 Walton                   31.43   1
  5 Isaac, Benjamin           12 Cherokee                 31.60   4
  6 Stradley, Luke            11 Etowah                   31.62   4
  7 Washington, Jarius        11 Cherokee                 31.67   1
  8 Haughton, William         12 Walton                   32.10   3
  9 Callahan, Hayden          12 Cherokee                 32.25   3
 10 Reece, Matthew Paden      12 Cherokee                 32.65   1
 11 Hendrix, Brody            12 Etowah                   32.70   1
 12 Marrero-Sanquiche, James  12 Etowah                   32.73   2
 13 Schmidt, Reid             12 Cherokee                 33.26   5
 14 Trout, Jack               11 Walton                   33.52   3
 15 Wells, Carter             12 Walton                   34.66   1
 16 McNair, Andrew            12 Etowah                   35.02   3
 17 Mitchell, Evan            11 Walton                   35.57   4
 18 Inan, Omer                12 Walton                   36.09   5
 19 Daumeyer, Joe             11 Alpha Crush              37.10   4
 20 Berwald, Adam             11 Etowah                   37.43   2
 21 Miller, Nicholas          12 Etowah                   38.16   4
 22 Haynie, Hudson            11 Walton                   38.84   1
 23 Wilson, Andrew            11 Cherokee                 41.60   2
 24 Chambers, Kalob           12 Cherokee                 42.17   2
 25 Marous, Theodore          12 Walton                   42.68   2
 -- Driskell, Thomas          12 Etowah                     DNS   2
 -- Eldridge, Frank           11 Walton                     DNS   3

Event 55  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Virginia          14 Walton                   29.07   1
  2 Kaericher, Chloe          13 Walton                   30.07   4
  3 Taylor, Kira              13 Kennworth                30.20   3
  4 Salame, Hala              14 Etowah                   30.48   4
  5 Coleman, Hannah           14 Walton                   30.57   2
  6 Thompson, Willow          14 Etowah                   31.04   2
  7 Delk, Madison             13 Kennworth                31.41   1
  8 Pryce, Ariella            13 Kennworth                32.04   2
  9 Gautreaux, Jordan         14 Cherokee                 32.21   2
  9 Muoka, Daisy              14 Walton                   32.21   1
 11 Williams, August          13 Etowah                   32.80   3
 12 Adolphus, Maiya           13 Kennworth                33.27   2
 13 Bali, Maya                13 Kennworth                33.81   3
 14 Atallah, Haley            13 Walton                   34.13   3
 15 Meyer, Erin               13 Cherokee                 34.75   3
 16 Mitchell, Anna            14 Walton                   35.96   3
 17 Lam, Katelyn              14 Walton                   36.08   1
 18 Burr, Avery               13 Unattached               36.22   4
 19 Evans, Sophia             13 Walton                   42.19   1
 -- Quillen, Mikalah          13 Cherokee                   DNS   1
 -- Young, Rachel             14 Kennworth                  DNS   2

Event 56  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freeman, Jack             14 Walton                   28.00   3
  2 Alam, Fardin              14 Alpha Crush              28.14   3
  3 Parker, Justin            14 Unattached               29.11   2
  4 Lindeborg, Christopher    14 Cherokee                 29.18   1
  5 Eye, Seth                 13 Etowah                   29.33   1
  6 Parker, Preston           13 Walton                   30.01   2
  7 Darley, Parker            13 Walton                   30.63   1
  8 Darley, Peyton            13 Walton                   31.52   3
  9 Charland, Dylan           14 Cherokee                 31.71   2
 10 Walton, Treveyon          13 Cherokee                 31.81   2
 11 Singleton, Adam           13 Alpha Crush              31.87   4
 12 Oburu, Joseph             13 Etowah                   32.59   2
 13 Catton, Dylan             13 Etowah                   32.64   3
 14 Singleton, Noah           13 Alpha Crush              32.72   2
 15 Daniels, Tyler            13 Etowah                   33.51   4
 16 Yang, Thai                13 Walton                   33.81   1
 17 Whyte, Nick               13 Cherokee                 34.69   1
 18 Woodrough, Stephen        13 Alpha Crush              38.84   1
 -- Reingold, Josh            14 Alpha Crush                DNS   4
 -- Patel, Shaan              14 Walton                     DNS   3
 -- Singh, Aaryaman           14 Walton                     DNS   3

Event 57  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Milton, Alexis            16 Kennworth                27.96
  2 Vieira, Chassidy          15 Etowah                   29.61
  3 Dodson, Destiny           15 Kennworth                31.02
  4 Reed, Alexis              15 Kennworth                31.29
  5 Bafs, Abigail             15 Walton                   35.61
 -- Dickenson, Ellie          15 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 58  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Eagan, Cullen             15 Walton                   27.15
  2 Starr, Connor             15 Cherokee                 33.68
 -- Kaericher, Will           15 Walton                     DNS

Event 59  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Blanton, Sierra           17 Cherokee                 27.91
  2 Jordan, Kaylah            17 Unattached               28.32

Event 60  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Clemons, Jamal            18 Unattached               24.17

Event 62  High Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ward, Brayden              9 Kennworth              3-04.00      1.01m
  2 Geday, Gabriel            10 Kennworth              3-00.00      0.91m
  3 Limonchenko, Jeremiah     10 Kennworth             J3-00.00      0.91m
 -- Mitcheltree, Jaylin       10 Kennworth                   NH

Event 63  High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Burke, Amelia             11 Walton                 3-08.00      1.11m
  2 Betton, Lucinda           12 Walton                 3-06.00      1.06m
 -- Stewart, Cami             12 Cherokee                    NH
 -- Conneilly, Savanna        11 Cherokee                    NH
 -- Lundy, Autumn             12 Cherokee                    NH
 -- Fitzwater, Ellyse         11 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 64  High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
 -- Turner, Bryson            11 Walton                      NH
 -- Trout, Jack               11 Walton                      NH

Event 65  High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kira              13 Kennworth              4-08.00      1.42m
  2 Delk, Madison             13 Kennworth              4-06.00      1.37m
 -- Kaper, Greta              13 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 66  High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stogner, Bradley          14 Cherokee               4-08.00      1.42m
  2 Webb, Barrett             14 Cherokee               4-06.00      1.37m
  3 Reece, Tristan            14 Cherokee               4-04.00      1.32m
 -- Whyte, Nick               13 Cherokee                    NH
 -- Vaulk, Gabriel            14 Cherokee                    NH
 -- Bilderback, Clark         13 Alpha Crush                 NH
 -- Watson, Lain              14 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 67  High Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Golden, Lorel             15 Walton                 4-05.00      1.34m

Event 68  High Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
 -- Starr, Connor             15 Cherokee                    NH

Event 70  High Jump 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Alkins, Rashon            17 Kennworth              5-10.00      1.77m

Event 71  Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Trout, Leah                8 Walton                 7-01.00      2.15m
  2 Tyler, Abby                8 Cherokee               6-10.00      2.08m
  3 Troesken, Samantha         8 Etowah                 6-04.00      1.93m
  4 Webb, Rian                 6 Cherokee               5-10.00      1.77m
  5 Brown, Nina                6 Kennworth              5-06.00      1.67m
  6 Scott, Natalia             6 Kennworth              5-01.00      1.54m
  7 Molley, Caroline           7 Etowah                 4-05.00      1.34m
  8 Polk, Kynlee               7 Cherokee               3-01.00      0.93m
 -- Lawley, Ava                7 Etowah                     DNS
 -- Shervington, Karmen        8 Etowah                     DNS

Event 72  Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bowden, Asher              8 Cherokee              36-00.00     10.97m
  2 Heerema, Joey              8 Cherokee              35-00.00     10.66m
  3 Bispham, Ethan             8 Cherokee               9-10.00      2.99m
  4 Polk, Korben               8 Cherokee               9-09.00      2.97m
  5 Davis, Aaron               8 Cherokee               8-01.00      2.46m
  6 Fitzwater, Rylan           8 Cherokee               7-11.00      2.41m
  7 Teutsch, Alex              8 Cherokee               7-05.00      2.26m
  8 Starr, Mason               8 Cherokee               7-04.00      2.23m
  9 Newkirk, Andre             8 Cherokee               7-03.00      2.20m
  9 Johnson, Keegan            8 Etowah                 7-03.00      2.20m
 11 Molley, Collin             7 Etowah                 6-06.00      1.98m
 12 O'Leary, Teagan            8 Cherokee               6-02.00      1.87m
 13 Chupp, Benjamin            8 Cherokee               5-10.00      1.77m
 14 O'Leary, Callan            6 Cherokee               5-06.00      1.67m
 15 Delk, Hayden               8 Kennworth              5-05.00      1.65m
 16 Rosser, Grant              8 Etowah                 5-00.00      1.52m
 17 Holloway, Reece            8 Cherokee               4-11.00      1.49m
 18 Sabat, Jay                 6 Etowah                 4-10.00      1.47m
 19 Cords, Collin              8 Cherokee               4-00.00      1.21m
 20 Viker, Matthew             6 Cherokee               3-11.00      1.19m
 21 Allen, Elijah              7 Kennworth              3-08.00      1.11m
 22 Vondrak, Henrik            5 Etowah                 3-04.00      1.01m
 23 Freeman, Owen              7 Cherokee               2-03.00      0.68m
 -- Ward, Camden               6 Kennworth                  DNS
 -- Saravanan, Raghul          8 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 73  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Igwilo, Somto              9 Cherokee               9-09.00      2.97m
  2 Holland, Emily             9 Etowah                 8-00.00      2.43m
  3 Matthews, Lillian         10 Walton                 7-04.00      2.23m
  4 Harvey, Lynden             9 Walton                 7-02.00      2.18m
  5 Eldridge, Wimberly         9 Walton                 6-00.00      1.82m
  6 Whyte, Ava                 9 Cherokee               5-09.00      1.75m
 -- Stewart, Aoife            10 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 74  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Walker John        9 Etowah                10-10.00      3.30m
  2 Tyler, Max                10 Cherokee              10-01.00      3.07m
  3 Wetherington, Brennan     10 Cherokee               9-10.00      2.99m
  4 Morawski, Luke             9 Etowah                 9-07.00      2.92m
  5 Niehr, Bryson              9 Kennworth              9-05.00      2.87m
  6 Jiles, Owen               10 Cherokee               9-03.00      2.81m
  7 Watkins, Alex             10 Cherokee               9-01.00      2.76m
  8 Colpaert, Bo               9 Etowah                 8-11.00      2.71m
  9 Key, Caleb                10 Cherokee               8-10.00      2.69m
 10 Turner, Chace             10 Cherokee               8-05.00      2.56m
 11 Limonchenko, Jeremiah     10 Kennworth              8-01.00      2.46m
 12 Wildermuth, Deryk         10 Etowah                 8-00.00      2.43m
 13 Armbruster, Quintin        9 Cherokee               7-11.00      2.41m
 14 Smith, Parker             10 Kennworth              7-00.00      2.13m
 15 Bone, Jaxon               10 Cherokee               6-10.00      2.08m
 16 Barnes, Owen              10 Walton                 6-07.00      2.00m
 17 Vondrak, Vladimir          9 Etowah                 5-01.00      1.54m
 18 Allen, Emmanuel            9 Kennworth              4-11.00      1.49m
 -- Barnard, Kane              9 Etowah                     DNS

Event 75  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Woodard, Karis            11 Etowah                10-01.00      3.07m
  2 Vieira, Chae              11 Etowah                10-00.00      3.04m
  2 Quillen, Melania          12 Cherokee              10-00.00      3.04m
  4 Spencer, Lizzie           11 Etowah                 9-10.00      2.99m
  5 Stewart, Cami             12 Cherokee               9-07.00      2.92m
  6 Lee, Kristen              11 Etowah                 9-05.00      2.87m
  7 Sprecher, Naomi           12 Etowah                 9-04.00      2.84m
  8 Conneilly, Savanna        11 Cherokee               8-10.00      2.69m
  8 McIntosh, Elise           11 Cherokee               8-10.00      2.69m
 10 Cumbie, Catherine         11 Kennworth              8-04.00      2.54m
 11 Lawley, Abigail           11 Etowah                 7-10.00      2.38m
 12 Fitzwater, Ellyse         11 Cherokee               7-01.00      2.15m
 13 Teutsch, Jorianna         11 Cherokee               6-07.00      2.00m
 14 Lundy, Autumn             12 Cherokee               4-07.00      1.39m
 -- Tate, Megan               12 Walton                     DNS
 -- Rainey, Aleera            11 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 76  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ezell, Trent              12 Etowah                12-03.00      3.73m
  2 Driscoll, Grant           12 Cherokee              11-04.00      3.45m
  3 Isaac, Benjamin           12 Cherokee              10-10.00      3.30m
  4 Washington, Jarius        11 Cherokee              10-08.00      3.25m
  5 Callahan, Hayden          12 Cherokee               9-07.00      2.92m
  6 Stricklin, Alexander      12 Walton                 9-01.00      2.76m
  7 Mullins, Sam              11 Etowah                 8-11.00      2.71m
  8 Chambers, Kalob           12 Cherokee               7-09.00      2.36m
  9 Worsham, Kaden            11 Cherokee               7-01.00      2.15m
 -- Eldridge, Frank           11 Walton                     DNS
 -- O'Leary, Nolan            11 Cherokee                   DNS
 -- Reece, Matthew Paden      12 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 77  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cincola, Lily             14 Cherokee              12-06.00      3.81m
  2 Pfanstiel, Sarah Grace    13 Cherokee              11-09.00      3.58m
  3 Delk, Madison             13 Kennworth             11-00.00      3.35m
  4 Pavese, Lexi              14 Etowah                10-07.00      3.22m
  5 Salame, Hala              14 Etowah                10-05.00      3.17m
  6 Adolphus, Maiya           13 Kennworth             10-03.00      3.12m
  6 Mickler, Emily            14 Cherokee              10-03.00      3.12m
  8 Bonja, Fenneth            14 Kennworth             10-02.00      3.09m
  9 Johnson, Chloe            13 Cherokee              10-01.00      3.07m
 10 Brown, Juliana            13 Cherokee               9-11.00      3.02m
 11 Quillen, Mikalah          13 Cherokee               9-09.00      2.97m
 12 Meyer, Erin               13 Cherokee               9-06.00      2.89m
 13 Tyler, Emma               14 Cherokee               9-02.00      2.79m
 14 Bali, Maya                13 Kennworth              8-11.00      2.71m
 15 Dietzel, Tara             14 Cherokee               8-09.00      2.66m
 16 Kaper, Greta              13 Cherokee               7-08.00      2.33m
 16 McGruder, Ansley          14 Kennworth              7-08.00      2.33m
 18 Albert, Kayleigh          13 Cherokee               7-06.00      2.28m
 19 Ford, Ryann               13 Kennworth              7-02.00      2.18m
 20 Futrell, Claudia          13 Walton                 6-01.00      1.85m
 -- Dembski, Emery            13 Walton                     DNS
 -- Stith, Taylor             13 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 78  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lindeborg, Christopher    14 Cherokee              14-01.00      4.29m
  2 Webb, Barrett             14 Cherokee              13-11.00      4.24m
  3 Gibson, Zane              13 Etowah                13-05.00      4.08m
  4 Herbert, Jacob            14 Cherokee              12-00.00      3.65m
  4 Eye, Seth                 13 Etowah                12-00.00      3.65m
  6 Vaulk, Gabriel            14 Cherokee              11-05.00      3.47m
  7 Singleton, Adam           13 Alpha Crush           10-11.00      3.32m
  8 Rusbridge, Luke           13 Cherokee              10-09.00      3.27m
  9 Bogdady, George           13 Cherokee              10-08.00      3.25m
  9 Charland, Dylan           14 Cherokee              10-08.00      3.25m
 11 Reece, Tristan            14 Cherokee              10-04.00      3.14m
 12 Waderich, Jaxson          14 Cherokee               8-05.00      2.56m
 13 Whyte, Nick               13 Cherokee               5-10.00      1.77m
 -- Oburu, Joseph             13 Etowah                     DNS

Event 79  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
 -- Vieira, Chassidy          15 Etowah                     DNS
 -- Clement, Caroline         15 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 82  Long Jump 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Blocker, Tyrik            17 Kennworth             15-04.00      4.67m

Event 83  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Troesken, Samantha         8 Etowah                   26-00      7.92m
  2 Diianni, Juliana           7 Walton                   23-02      7.06m
  3 Schwartz, Elizabeth        6 Walton                   13-10      4.21m

Event 84  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Price, Weston              8 Etowah                   45-00     13.71m
  2 Newkirk, Andre             8 Cherokee                 38-00     11.58m
  3 Holloway, Reece            8 Cherokee                 33-08     10.26m
  4 Salame, Sami               8 Etowah                   32-02      9.80m
  5 Turner, Trentlee           8 Cherokee                 29-10      9.09m
  6 O'Leary, Teagan            8 Cherokee                 27-03      8.30m
  7 O'Leary, Callan            6 Cherokee                 24-11      7.59m
  8 Cords, Collin              8 Cherokee                 14-02      4.31m
  9 Vondrak, Henrik            5 Etowah                   13-00      3.96m
 -- Ward, Camden               6 Kennworth                  DNS
 -- Harlan, Jayden             8 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 85  Javelin Throw 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Moon, Morgan              10 Cherokee                 30-03      9.22m
  2 Goldberg, Brooke           9 Walton                   29-09      9.06m
  3 Kallbreier, Taylor        10 Etowah                   26-06      8.07m
  4 Brandt, Hannah             9 Etowah                   23-03      7.08m
 -- Daumeyer, Rosemary         9 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- DiIanni, Jensen            9 Walton                     DNS

Event 86  Javelin Throw 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stricklin, Daniel         10 Walton                   82-06     25.14m
  2 Morawski, Luke             9 Etowah                   52-04     15.95m
  3 Tyler, Max                10 Cherokee                 51-04     15.64m
  4 Bone, Jaxon               10 Cherokee                 49-11     15.21m
  5 Ball, Lincoln              9 Cherokee                 49-00     14.93m
  6 Barnard, Hunter            9 Etowah                   43-09     13.33m
  7 Caesar, Kingston           9 Etowah                   39-00     11.88m
  8 Armbruster, Quintin        9 Cherokee                 38-05     11.70m
  9 Schwartz, Richard          9 Walton                   38-02     11.63m
 10 Koch, Gavin               10 Cherokee                 36-10     11.22m
 11 Blazejewski, Brandt       10 Walton                   33-07     10.23m
 12 Grant, Jacob               9 Alpha Crush              33-06     10.21m
 13 Gautreaux, Jake           10 Cherokee                 29-10      9.09m

Event 87  Javelin Throw 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McPherson, Grace          12 Cherokee                 52-09     16.07m
  2 Golden, Lilla             11 Walton                   34-03     10.43m
  3 Gururaj, Sudha            12 Walton                   33-03     10.13m
  4 Filer, Lillian            11 Kennworth                30-10      9.39m
  5 Cuomo, Jenna              12 Cherokee                 29-06      8.99m
  6 Quillen, Melania          12 Cherokee                 19-09      6.01m
  7 Ezell, Alena              11 Etowah                   15-09      4.80m
  8 Lockhart, Reagan          12 Cherokee                 10-10      3.30m
 -- Nickels, Reese            12 Etowah                     DNS

Event 88  Javelin Throw 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Colina, Chase             12 Etowah                   71-02     21.69m
  2 Mitchell, John            12 Walton                   69-06     21.18m
  3 Miller, Nicholas          12 Etowah                   50-00     15.24m
  4 Brake, Thaddaeus          12 Cherokee                 40-04     12.29m
  5 Oakes, DJ                 12 Etowah                   33-11     10.33m
  6 Powell, Ethan             11 Etowah                   32-08      9.95m
  7 Trombley, Coleson         11 Etowah                   15-02      4.62m
  8 Kim, Joseph               12 Kennworth                 3-09      1.14m

Event 89  Javelin Throw 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ball, Sofia               14 Cherokee                 41-03     12.57m
 -- Young, Rachel             14 Kennworth                  DNS

Event 90  Javelin Throw 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Catton, Dylan             13 Etowah                   78-05     23.90m
  2 Hay, John                 14 Walton                   76-09     23.39m
  3 Verdon, Jace              13 Walton                   73-03     22.32m
  4 Gibson, Zane              13 Etowah                   68-10     20.98m
  5 Singleton, Noah           13 Alpha Crush              56-11     17.34m
  6 Trombley, Jack            14 Etowah                   39-11     12.16m
  7 Cole, Shawn               13 Etowah                   29-11      9.11m

Event 91  Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Milton, Alexis            16 Kennworth                42-11     13.08m
  2 Jennings, Samantha        15 Kennworth                42-06     12.95m

Event 92  Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Edens, Samuel             15 Walton                   84-10     25.85m

Event 95  Shot Put 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Berutich, Riley            8 Cherokee               7-05.50      2.27m
  2 Webb, Rian                 6 Cherokee               5-01.00      1.54m

Event 96  Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Weatherby, Nate            8 Cherokee              14-06.00      4.41m
  2 Newkirk, Andre             8 Cherokee              14-03.50      4.35m
  3 Delk, Hayden               8 Kennworth             13-03.00      4.03m
  4 Allen, Elijah              7 Kennworth             12-04.00      3.75m
 -- Harlan, Jayden             8 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 97  Shot Put 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Inan, Ayla                 9 Walton                14-06.00      4.41m
  2 Stewart, Aoife            10 Cherokee              13-06.00      4.11m
  3 Allen, Alex               10 Etowah                11-03.50      3.44m
  4 Allen, Sara               10 Etowah                11-01.00      3.37m
  5 Berutich, Caitlyn         10 Cherokee               8-09.00      2.66m
 -- Whyte, Ava                 9 Cherokee                    ND

Event 98  Shot Put 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stricklin, Daniel         10 Walton                24-01.00      7.34m
  2 Ball, Lincoln              9 Cherokee              16-03.00      4.95m
  3 Jiles, Owen               10 Cherokee              15-09.00      4.80m
  4 Emmett, Luke               9 Cherokee              15-06.00      4.72m
  5 McPherson, Joseph         10 Cherokee              14-08.00      4.47m
  6 Pryce, Ethanb              9 Kennworth             14-07.00      4.44m
  7 Blocker, Michael          10 Kennworth             14-04.00      4.36m
  8 Koch, Gavin               10 Cherokee              12-00.00      3.65m
  9 Allen, Emmanuel            9 Kennworth             10-10.00      3.30m
 10 Gautreaux, Jake           10 Cherokee               9-11.00      3.02m
 11 Armbruster, Quintin        9 Cherokee               7-11.00      2.41m

Event 99  Shot Put 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Marisa            11 Kennworth             17-06.50      5.34m
  2 Lundy, Autumn             12 Cherokee              13-04.00      4.06m
  3 Lockhart, Reagan          12 Cherokee              10-05.00      3.17m
 -- Kesler, Avery             12 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 100  Shot Put 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Walters, Evan             12 Cherokee              29-09.50      9.08m
  2 Inan, Omer                12 Walton                25-10.00      7.87m
  3 Bali, Jayden              11 Kennworth             24-01.50      7.35m
  4 McNair, Andrew            12 Etowah                22-03.00      6.78m
  5 Stricklin, Alexander      12 Walton                21-08.00      6.60m
  6 Stradley, Luke            11 Etowah                20-05.00      6.22m
 -- O'Leary, Nolan            11 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 101  Shot Put 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kaper, Greta              13 Cherokee              24-00.00      7.31m
  2 Cumbie, Mary Anna         13 Kennworth             20-08.00      6.29m
  3 Ball, Sofia               14 Cherokee              20-07.00      6.27m
  4 Butterworth, Kendle       14 Cherokee              19-05.00      5.91m
  5 Pryce, Ariella            13 Kennworth             18-04.00      5.58m
  6 Gautreaux, Jordan         14 Cherokee              17-04.50      5.29m
  7 Maki, Nicollette          13 Cherokee              17-03.00      5.25m
  8 Mickler, Emily            14 Cherokee              17-00.00      5.18m
  9 Bedell, Sarah             14 Walton                16-05.00      5.00m

Event 102  Shot Put 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Lain              14 Cherokee              23-11.00      7.28m
  2 Jennings, Charlie         14 Cherokee             J23-11.00      7.28m
  3 Bogdady, George           13 Cherokee              20-02.50      6.15m
  4 Catton, Dylan             13 Etowah                18-02.00      5.53m
  5 Cole, Shawn               13 Etowah                12-04.50      3.77m