Meet Results - Etowah High School Developmental Meet - April 28, 2018

Steve Calbert, Etowah/Meet Director, says...
Thank you all for attending the meet today. Attached are the results. I have already found a couple of mistakes but would like to hear from everyone and submit a batch request for corrections to the timing company. 

Coach Matthew says...
The timer depends on us to review the results. If you notice a missing result or if you have a correction to make, send an email to Coach Matthew with the event and approximate finishing time and/or place (if known).  

Alpha Crush Results [Download] [View]
  • The "Improvement" column, on the report as "Improv", compares the athlete's performance to their best time, height or distance in the database.
  • A negative value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • A positive value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • A "---" means no personal best exists in the database for that athlete for that event.
Complete Results
Event 1  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Schlaupitz, Brynn         11 Alpha Crush           11:35.60
  2 Kallbreier, Abbie         12 Etowah                12:23.10
  3 Miller, Helen             11 Alpha Crush           13:34.80
  4 Lawley, Abigail           11 Etowah                14:08.20
 -- Delgado, Daniela          12 Walton                     DNS

Event 2  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, John            12 Walton                10:50.10
  2 Oakes, DJ                 12 Etowah                11:29.20
  3 Grogan, Seth              12 Cherokee              11:46.10
  4 Yanis, Caeden             12 Alpha Crush           12:19.70
  5 Morgan, Anthony           12 Walton                12:50.60
  6 Krishnamurthy, Oliver     11 Walton                12:53.40
 -- Davis, Jonathan           11 Walton                     DNS

Event 3  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shelton, Claire           13 Alpha Crush           11:33.00
  2 Bonja, Fenneth            14 Kennworth             13:33.90
  3 Murray, Alex              14 Walton                13:35.50
  4 Dietzel, Tara             14 Cherokee              13:39.20
  5 Gantt, Katherine          14 Etowah                14:06.50
 -- Pavese, Lexi              14 Etowah                     DNS

Event 4  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vos, Joey                 14 Alpha Crush           10:14.75
  2 Herbert, Jacob            14 Cherokee              10:28.87
  3 Trujillo, Nicholas        14 Alpha Crush           11:04.73
  4 Zimmer, Colin             14 Walton                11:08.83
  5 Eye, Seth                 13 Etowah                11:51.43
  6 Singleton, Adam           13 Alpha Crush           12:19.80
  7 McNair, Bryan             14 Etowah                12:20.45
  8 Ellingson, Ry             13 Etowah                12:39.78
  9 Marinko, Kyle             13 Walton                13:28.10
 10 Niederjohn, Max           13 Walton                13:29.31
 11 Reingold, Josh            14 Alpha Crush           13:40.90
 12 Osborne, Nick             13 Alpha Crush           13:56.18
 -- Jennings, Charlie         14 Cherokee                   DNS
 -- Farrell, Clark            14 Cherokee                   DNS
 -- Busby, Aiden              14 Etowah                     DNS

Event 5  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sims, Eleanor             16 Cherokee              13:14.40

Event 6  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ellingson, Tait           16 Unattached            10:05.43
  2 Blanton, Christopher      16 Cherokee              10:20.70
  3 Clark, Adam               15 Alpha Crush           11:09.70
  4 Hohl, Isaac               15 Kennworth             11:35.81
  5 Solano, Andrew            15 Cherokee              12:34.27

Event 11  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Salame, Hala              14 Etowah                   22.36
 -- Pfanstiel, Sarah Grace    13 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 12  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Webb, Barrett             14 Cherokee                 18.93
  2 Stogner, Bradley          14 Cherokee                 19.09
  3 Bilderback, Clark         13 Alpha Crush              19.44
  4 Waderich, Jaxson          14 Cherokee                 22.97
  5 Liles, Tyler              13 Etowah                   25.80
  6 Singleton, Adam           13 Alpha Crush              30.93

Event 17  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trout, Leah                8 Walton                 1:25.08   2
  2 Diianni, Juliana           7 Walton                 1:31.12   2
  3 Horn, Genevieve            8 Etowah                 1:33.21   2
  4 Vining, Samantha           8 Etowah                 1:37.98   1
  5 Bilbo, Callie              7 Etowah                 1:39.73   1
  6 Heerema, Ellie             8 Cherokee               1:41.00   2
  7 Brandt, Abigail            6 Etowah                 1:41.24   1
  8 Berutich, Riley            8 Cherokee               1:48.62   2
  9 Lawley, Ava                7 Etowah                 1:56.91   1
 -- Almengor, Kate             8 Alpha Crush                DNS   1
 -- Polk, Kynlee               7 Cherokee                   DNS   1

Event 18  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Welsh, Liam                8 Walton                 1:24.38   1
  2 Nia, Shervin               8 Walton                 1:24.41   1
  3 Burian, Connor             8 Walton                 1:26.29   3
  4 Johnson, Keegan            8 Etowah                 1:32.79   3
  5 Searles, Noah              8 Walton                 1:33.06   3
  6 Coe, Timothy               8 Etowah                 1:34.13   4
  7 Wedderburn-Maxwell, Tris   7 Etowah                 1:36.77   3
  8 Teutsch, Alex              8 Cherokee               1:37.28   2
  9 Cords, Collin              8 Cherokee               1:37.86   2
 10 Henderson, Chase           7 Etowah                 1:38.10   4
 11 Buettner, Alec             8 Walton                 1:40.09   4
 12 Bryant, David              7 Etowah                 1:44.21   2
 13 Poole, Landon              7 Cherokee               1:44.54   2
 14 Key, Nathan                8 Cherokee               1:45.05   3
 15 Buettner, Evan             7 Walton                 1:47.30   2
 16 Viker, Matthew             6 Cherokee               1:47.58   1
 17 Thomas, Elijah             7 Unattached             1:58.63   1
 18 Thomas, Isaiah             6 Unattached             2:03.96   1
 19 Heerema, Joey              8 Cherokee               2:04.38   2
 -- Joseph, Aaron              7 Alpha Crush                DNS   1

Event 19  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dennis, Simone            10 Alpha Crush            1:16.54   2
  2 Branch, Adison            10 Walton                 1:16.68   4
  3 Igwilo, Somto              9 Cherokee               1:20.03   4
  4 Godwin, Mia               10 Etowah                 1:23.35   2
  5 Allen, Sara               10 Etowah                 1:24.89   2
  6 Daniels, Mallory          10 Etowah                 1:25.55   1
  7 Driskell, Emma             9 Etowah                 1:26.13   3
  8 Ray, Lucca                10 Alpha Crush            1:26.68   3
  9 Stewart, Aoife            10 Cherokee               1:27.17   3
 10 Betton, Julia              9 Walton                 1:27.82   2
 11 Howard, Blakely            9 Cherokee               1:27.85   4
 12 Allen, Alex               10 Etowah                 1:28.98   1
 13 Teilhet, Maddie           10 Walton                 1:29.51   1
 14 Purves, Reese             10 Walton                 1:31.02   1
 15 Hall, Reese                9 Etowah                 1:35.79   2
 16 Goldberg, Brooke           9 Walton                 1:36.37   2
 -- Evans, Isabella           10 Walton                     DNS   3
 -- Joseph, Aniysa            10 Alpha Crush                DNS   1
 -- Gold, Scarlett             9 Walton                     DNS   1

Event 20  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geday, Gabriel            10 Kennworth              1:15.86   2
  2 Wetherington, Brennan     10 Cherokee               1:17.79   1
  3 Coe jr, Tyon               9 Etowah                 1:18.73   3
  4 Henderson, Kenneth         9 Etowah                 1:19.11   3
  5 Turner, Chace             10 Cherokee               1:19.69   2
  6 Stricklin, Daniel         10 Walton                 1:19.92   3
  7 Emmett, Luke               9 Cherokee               1:19.98   3
  8 Van Fleit, Drake           9 Walton                 1:25.38   1
  9 Vondrak, Vladimir          9 Etowah                 1:25.73   1
 10 Key, Caleb                10 Cherokee               1:27.65   2
 11 Thomas, Jeremiah          10 Unattached             1:28.31   1
 12 Thomas, Jordan             9 Unattached             1:28.41   2
 13 Sullivan, William          9 Walton                 1:29.49   3
 14 Watkins, Alex             10 Cherokee               1:31.26   2
 15 Thomas, Oren              10 Unattached             1:32.65   1
 16 Barnes, Owen              10 Walton                 1:34.97   2
 -- Caesar, Kingston           9 Etowah                     DNS   1

Event 21  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dennis, Leelah            12 Alpha Crush            1:11.96   3
  2 Palma, Manuela            12 Walton                 1:13.79   4
  3 Thomas, Miyah-Simone      12 Unattached             1:13.84   4
  4 Sharma, Anita             11 Walton                 1:16.02   2
  5 Valdez, Pamela            12 Etowah                 1:17.33   1
  6 Almengor, Ava             12 Alpha Crush            1:18.85   2
  7 Davis, Angie              12 Cherokee               1:19.10   3
  8 Brooks, Kaia              12 Walton                 1:21.37   2
  9 Taylor, Marisa            11 Kennworth              1:22.00   2
 10 Hohl, Emily               11 Kennworth              1:22.49   1
 11 Yang, Trinh               11 Walton                 1:24.04   1
 12 McPherson, Grace          12 Cherokee               1:25.19   3
 13 Sprecher, Naomi           12 Etowah                 1:25.85   3
 14 Nickels, Reese            12 Etowah                 1:27.71   1
 15 Cumbie, Catherine         11 Kennworth              1:28.46   1
 16 Gururaj, Sudha            12 Walton                 1:32.80   2
 17 Fitzwater, Ellyse         11 Cherokee               1:35.26   3
 18 Filer, Lillian            11 Kennworth              1:42.80   3
 19 Teutsch, Jorianna         11 Cherokee               1:46.16   2
 -- Emmett, Molly             12 Cherokee                   DNS   4
 -- Hill, Sophia              12 Etowah                     DNS   1

Event 22  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colina, Chase             12 Etowah                 1:08.58   1
  2 Washington, Jarius        11 Cherokee               1:11.62   3
  3 Hendrix, Brody            12 Etowah                 1:14.56   1
  4 Daniels, Aaron            12 Etowah                 1:14.77   3
  5 Smiles, Jaden             12 Alpha Crush            1:15.74   1
  6 Long, Baylon              11 Etowah                 1:17.39   1
  7 Isaac, Benjamin           12 Cherokee               1:17.83   1
  8 Mitchell, Evan            11 Walton                 1:21.80   2
  9 Stricklin, Alexander      12 Walton                 1:25.08   2
 10 Hendrix, Cooper           11 Etowah                 1:25.70   2
 11 Bivens, Davison           12 Walton                 1:30.85   1
 -- Silva, Khari              12 Almighty Sports            DNS   3
 -- Jones, Keithan            12 Alpha Crush                DNS   2
 -- Katz, Luke                12 Walton                     DNS   2

Event 23  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Virginia          14 Walton                 1:05.54   3
  2 Taylor, Kira              13 Kennworth              1:09.74   3
  3 Keeter, Arden             13 Walton                 1:10.67   1
  4 Hirschi, Faith            14 Alpha Crush            1:12.56   2
  5 Thompson, Willow          14 Etowah                 1:12.59   4
  6 Williams, August          13 Etowah                 1:14.95   2
  7 Singh, Neelam             14 Alpha Crush            1:14.99   3
  8 Bowen, Millie             13 Alpha Crush            1:15.14   2
  9 Dembski, Emery            13 Walton                 1:15.59   3
 10 Tyler, Emma               14 Cherokee               1:16.42   4
 11 Bali, Maya                13 Kennworth              1:17.53   4
 12 Calmer, Kennedy           14 Walton                 1:17.80   3
 13 Cumbie, Mary Anna         13 Kennworth              1:18.33   4
 14 Futrell, Claudia          13 Walton                 1:18.58   1
 15 Gould, Kyra               14 Alpha Crush            1:18.66   2
 16 Quillen, Mikalah          13 Cherokee               1:19.22   2
 17 Murray, Ashlei            14 Walton                 1:20.12   1
 18 Dietzel, Tara             14 Cherokee               1:21.09   4
 19 Austin, Vivian            13 Walton                 1:21.44   1
 20 Johnson, Chloe            13 Cherokee               1:21.59   3
 21 Ford, Ryann               13 Kennworth              1:24.09   1
 -- Olvin, Caroline           14 Unattached                 DNS   4
 -- Evans, Sophia             13 Walton                     DNS   1
 -- Meyer, Erin               13 Cherokee                   DNS   2

Event 24  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patel, Shaan              14 Walton                 1:03.31   1
  2 Hernandez, Axel           14 Alpha Crush            1:04.15   1
  3 Broomfield, Nathan        13 Alpha Crush            1:04.24   2
  4 Lindeborg, Christopher    14 Cherokee               1:04.41   4
  5 Frizzell, Carson          14 Alpha Crush            1:04.74   4
  6 Brunner, Josh             14 Alpha Crush            1:07.47   1
  7 Alam, Fardin              14 Alpha Crush            1:08.10   2
  8 Watson, Lain              14 Cherokee               1:11.54   1
  9 Rusbridge, Luke           13 Cherokee               1:13.34   3
 10 Bogdady, George           13 Cherokee               1:14.09   2
 11 Hamilton, Jude            13 Atlanta Track          1:15.67   2
 12 Yang, Thai                13 Walton                 1:17.02   4
 13 Whyte, Nick               13 Cherokee               1:17.93   1
 14 Njuguna, James            13 Etowah                 1:24.84   3
 -- Glick, John               14 Unattached                 DNS   3
 -- Kendrick, Tyler           14 Cherokee                   DNS   1
 -- Busby, Aiden              14 Etowah                     DNS   2
 -- Tabourn, Devin            13 Atlanta Track              DNS   2
 -- Ellingson, Ry             13 Etowah                     DNS   3

Event 25  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Broomfield, Georgia       15 Alpha Crush            1:12.17
 -- Vieira, Chassidy          15 Etowah                     DNS

Event 29  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lawley, Ava                7 Etowah                 8:49.96

Event 30  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Welsh, Liam                8 Walton                 5:58.33
  2 Starr, Mason               8 Cherokee               6:07.12
  3 Nia, Shervin               8 Walton                 6:23.89
  4 O'Leary, Teagan            8 Cherokee               7:52.95
 -- Williams, Levi             7 Walton                     DNS
 -- Westrip, Charlie           8 Etowah                     DNS

Event 31  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Delgado, Nicole           10 Walton                 6:02.92
  2 Betton, Julia              9 Walton                 6:04.86
  3 DiIanni, Jensen            9 Walton                 6:16.43
  4 Kallbreier, Taylor        10 Etowah                 6:24.86
  5 Greblick, Megan            9 Walton                 6:33.67
  6 Allen, Sara               10 Etowah                 6:41.12
  7 Brandt, Hannah             9 Etowah                 6:43.13
  8 Almengor, Claire          10 Alpha Crush            6:45.98
  9 Wiklund, Kelby            10 Alpha Crush            6:58.38

Event 32  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wicks, Mason              10 Walton                 5:38.19
  2 Wetherington, Brennan     10 Cherokee               5:42.71
  3 Colpaert, Bo               9 Etowah                 5:45.14
  4 Grant, Jacob               9 Alpha Crush            5:49.55
  5 Hughes, Walker John        9 Etowah                 5:58.78
  6 Schuster, Frank           10 Etowah                 6:00.57
  7 Ellingson, Thijs          10 Etowah                 6:12.80
  8 Brooks, Ezra              10 Walton                 6:24.35
  9 Sullivan, William          9 Walton                 6:57.67
 -- Thomas, Jeremiah          10 Unattached                 DNS
 -- Thomas, Jordan             9 Unattached                 DNS
 -- Thomas, Oren              10 Unattached                 DNS

Event 33  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Heppner, Heidi            12 Atlanta Track          5:12.08
  2 Delgado, Daniela          12 Walton                 5:28.25
  3 Dennis, Leelah            12 Alpha Crush            5:34.62
  4 Little, Ruby              12 Atlanta Track          5:37.38
  5 Blaich, Anna              12 Atlanta Track          5:38.90
  6 Higgins, Addison          11 Etowah                 5:40.98
  7 Allison, Julia            11 Walton                 5:51.06
  8 Kallbreier, Abbie         12 Etowah                 5:57.83
  9 Cole, Clare               11 Alpha Crush            5:59.13
 10 Ezell, Alena              11 Etowah                 6:02.65
 11 Ray, London               11 Alpha Crush            6:05.14
 12 Palma, Manuela            12 Walton                 6:09.33
 13 Taylor, Kami              12 Alpha Crush            6:20.37
 14 Miller, Helen             11 Alpha Crush            6:22.08
 15 Tate, Megan               12 Walton                 6:23.46
 16 McGrew, Annika            12 Kennworth              6:29.76
 17 Yang, Trinh               11 Walton                 6:43.08
 18 Lawley, Abigail           11 Etowah                 6:48.31
 19 Sierra, Gabriella         12 Etowah                 7:28.73
 -- Thomas, Miyah-Simone      12 Unattached                 DNS
 -- Emmett, Molly             12 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 34  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kernan, Tim               12 Alpha Crush            5:22.83
  2 Driscoll, Grant           12 Cherokee               5:33.23
  3 Grogan, Seth              12 Cherokee               5:33.31
  4 Ezell, Trent              12 Etowah                 5:39.45
  5 Greblick, Robert          12 Walton                 5:41.19
  6 Yanis, Caeden             12 Alpha Crush            6:02.75
  7 Morgan, Anthony           12 Walton                 6:13.19
  8 Powell, Ethan             11 Etowah                 6:26.67
  9 Bivens, Davison           12 Walton                 7:00.60
 10 Brake, Thaddaeus          12 Cherokee               7:08.45
 -- O'Leary, Nolan            11 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 35  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Heppner, Clara            14 Atlanta Track          5:17.05
  2 Bailey, Ella              14 Unattached             5:22.65
  3 Olvin, Caroline           14 Unattached             5:23.06
  4 Warnick, Gabriella        13 Walton                 5:23.27
  5 Shelton, Claire           13 Alpha Crush            5:31.46
  6 Dembski, Emery            13 Walton                 5:45.14
  7 Cincola, Lily             14 Cherokee               5:55.28
  8 Bowen, Millie             13 Alpha Crush            5:55.52
  9 Rager, Katelyn            13 Alpha Crush            6:08.50
 10 Kanyadan, Pooja           13 Walton                 6:18.83
 11 Suders, Gabriella         14 Etowah                 6:20.34
 12 McGruder, Ansley          14 Kennworth              6:21.27
 13 Brown, Juliana            13 Cherokee               6:29.81
 14 McSweeney, Anne           13 Alpha Crush            7:24.82
 -- Hirschi, Faith            14 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Bedell, Sarah             14 Walton                     DNS

Event 36  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vos, Joey                 14 Alpha Crush            4:40.98
  2 Herbert, Jacob            14 Cherokee               4:57.08
  3 Cole, Timmy               13 Alpha Crush            4:58.32
  4 Blaich, Daniel            14 Atlanta Track          5:08.69
  5 Brown, Kenyele            13 Walton                 5:11.06
  6 Barquin, Lucas            14 Alpha Crush            5:22.05
  7 Kendrick, Tyler           14 Cherokee               5:24.90
  8 Glick, John               14 Unattached             5:29.49
  9 Tucker, Jack              14 Cherokee               5:40.22
 10 Tucker, Clay              14 Cherokee               5:44.49
 11 Daniels, Tyler            13 Etowah                 5:47.80
 12 Singleton, Noah           13 Alpha Crush            5:57.06
 13 Reingold, Josh            14 Alpha Crush            6:17.88
 14 Yang, Thai                13 Walton                 6:21.60
 15 Jennings, Charlie         14 Cherokee               6:58.96
 -- McNair, Bryan             14 Etowah                     DNS
 -- Singleton, Adam           13 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Gonzalez, Will            13 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Nickerson, Oliver         13 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Bilderback, Clark         13 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Adams, Declan             14 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Busby, Aiden              14 Etowah                     DNS

Event 37  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Golden, Lorel             15 Walton                 5:20.20
  2 Sims, Eleanor             16 Cherokee               6:00.22
 -- Hess, Marley              15 Kennworth                  DNS
 -- Broomfield, Georgia       15 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Clement, Caroline         15 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 38  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kendrick, Taylor          16 Cherokee               4:40.67
  2 Clark, Adam               15 Alpha Crush            5:10.00
  3 Nichols, Ethan            15 Etowah                 5:18.45
  4 Wiklund, Alex             15 Alpha Crush            5:24.34
  5 Solano, Andrew            15 Cherokee               6:39.32
 -- Blanton, Christopher      16 Cherokee                   DNS
 -- Driscoll, Bart            16 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 41  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trout, Leah                8 Walton                   17.11   2
  2 Shervington, Karmen        8 Etowah                   18.52   2
  3 Vining, Samantha           8 Etowah                   19.13   1
  4 Washington, Jayla          7 Cherokee                 19.16   1
  5 Ray, Leonie                7 Alpha Crush              19.88   1
  6 Moore, Cayleb-Faith        6 Walton                   20.08   2
  7 Heerema, Ellie             8 Cherokee                 20.53   2
  8 Troesken, Samantha         8 Etowah                   20.65   3
  9 Scott, Natalia             6 Kennworth                21.05   1
 10 Brandt, Abigail            6 Etowah                   21.06   2
 11 Schwartz, Elizabeth        6 Walton                   21.70   1
 12 Webb, Rian                 6 Cherokee                 24.24   3
 13 Glover, Sophie             5 Etowah                   26.82   3
 -- Polk, Kynlee               7 Cherokee                   DNS   1

Event 42  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bispham, Ethan             8 Cherokee                 16.60   5
  2 Burian, Connor             8 Walton                   17.35   1
  3 Coe, Timothy               8 Etowah                   17.63   6
  4 Key, Nathan                8 Cherokee                 17.70   5
  5 Molley, Collin             7 Etowah                   17.80   4
  6 Tetzlaff, Ethan            8 Walton                   17.98   2
  7 Medd, Spencer              8 Etowah                   18.16   6
  8 Weatherby, Nate            8 Cherokee                 18.19   1
  9 Delk, Hayden               8 Kennworth                18.25   4
 10 Bowden, Asher              8 Cherokee                 18.51   4
 11 Salame, Sami               8 Etowah                   18.71   6
 12 Latimore, James            8 Unattached               19.06   4
 13 Bryant, David              7 Etowah                   19.11   2
 14 Thomas, Elijah             7 Unattached               19.39   1
 15 Williams, Levi             7 Walton                   19.67   6
 16 Sabat, Jay                 6 Etowah                   20.06   4
 17 Henderson, Chase           7 Etowah                   20.34   5
 18 Cords, Collin              8 Cherokee                 20.46   5
 19 Buettner, Alec             8 Walton                   21.15   1
 20 Holloway, Reece            8 Cherokee                 21.52   6
 21 Rosser, Grant              8 Etowah                   21.78   3
 22 Buettner, Evan             7 Walton                   21.96   6
 23 O'Leary, Teagan            8 Cherokee                 22.04   2
 24 Heerema, Joey              8 Cherokee                 22.53   3
 25 Holloway, Seth             6 Cherokee                 22.65   3
 26 Welsh, Callan              6 Walton                   23.03   5
 27 Allen, Elijah              7 Kennworth                23.34   1
 28 Thomas, Isaiah             6 Unattached               30.04   2
 -- Fitzwater, Rylan           8 Cherokee                   DNS   5
 -- Harlan, Jayden             8 Cherokee                   DNS   3
 -- Joseph, Aaron              7 Alpha Crush                DNS   1
 -- Saravanan, Raghul          8 Alpha Crush                DNS   2
 -- Turner, Trentlee           8 Cherokee                   DNS   3
 -- Vondrak, Henrik            5 Etowah                     DNS   2
 -- O'Leary, Callan            6 Cherokee                   DNS   4
 -- Polk, Korben               8 Cherokee                   DNS   3

Event 43  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dennis, Simone            10 Alpha Crush              14.79   1
  2 Igwilo, Somto              9 Cherokee                 14.81   1
  3 Slaton, Alexa             10 Walton                   17.18   1
  4 Branch, Adison            10 Walton                   17.47   2
  5 Fahy, Sydney              10 Cherokee                 17.92   1
  6 Ray, Lucca                10 Alpha Crush              18.19   2
  7 Inan, Ayla                 9 Walton                   18.30   3
  8 Downing, Elle              9 Etowah                   18.64   2
  9 Purves, Reese             10 Walton                   18.77   3
 10 Betton, Julia              9 Walton                   19.57   4
 11 Brandt, Hannah             9 Etowah                   19.61   1
 12 Berutich, Caitlyn         10 Cherokee                 20.43   1
 13 Goldberg, Brooke           9 Walton                   20.44   2
 14 Kincaid, Hayden            9 Cherokee                 21.14   3
 -- Joseph, Aniysa            10 Alpha Crush                DNS   3
 -- Godwin, Mia               10 Etowah                     DNS   2
 -- Whyte, Ava                 9 Cherokee                   DNS   4
 -- Gold, Scarlett             9 Walton                     DNS   2
 -- Evans, Isabella           10 Walton                     DNS   4

Event 44  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Myles Jr., Lamar (Jay)    10 Etowah                   15.39   4
  2 Geday, Gabriel            10 Kennworth                15.73   1
  3 Coe jr, Tyon               9 Etowah                   15.96   2
  4 Blocker, Michael          10 Kennworth                16.11   4
  5 Pryce, Ethan               9 Kennworth                16.37   1
  6 Tyler, Max                10 Cherokee                 16.78   4
  7 Wildermuth, Deryk         10 Etowah                   16.91   4
  8 Thomas, Jeremiah          10 Unattached               17.03   2
  9 Odenigbo, Amani            9 Etowah                   17.53   4
 10 Bone, Jaxon               10 Cherokee                 17.65   2
 11 Jiles, Owen               10 Cherokee                 17.76   3
 12 Schwartz, Richard          9 Walton                   17.77   1
 13 Watkins, Alex             10 Cherokee                 17.80   3
 14 Barnard, Hunter            9 Etowah                   18.08   1
 15 Blazejewski, Brandt       10 Walton                   18.26   3
 16 Limonchenko, Jeremiah     10 Kennworth                18.48   3
 17 Koch, Gavin               10 Cherokee                 18.90   2
 18 Van Fleit, Drake           9 Walton                   19.23   4
 19 Smith, Parker             10 Kennworth                19.28   2
 20 Barnard, Kane              9 Etowah                   19.71   1
 21 McPherson, Joseph         10 Cherokee                 19.75   3
 22 Armbruster, Quintin        9 Cherokee                 20.36   2
 23 Gautreaux, Jake           10 Cherokee                 21.30   1
 -- Niehr, Bryson              9 Kennworth                  DNS   3

Event 45  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Angie              12 Cherokee                 15.25   2
  2 Thomas, Miyah-Simone      12 Unattached               15.32   4
  3 Park, Avery               12 Walton                   15.57   1
  4 Woodard, Karis            11 Etowah                   15.74   3
  5 Vieira, Chae              11 Etowah                   15.82   3
  6 Lee, Kristen              11 Etowah                   16.05   4
  7 McIntosh, Elise           11 Cherokee                 16.26   4
  8 Betton, Lucinda           12 Walton                   16.52   2
  9 Spencer, Lizzie           11 Etowah                   16.53   4
 10 Cuomo, Jenna              12 Cherokee                 16.77   3  16.769
 11 Sharma, Anita             11 Walton                   16.77   1  16.770
 12 Burke, Amelia             11 Walton                   17.21   2
 13 Tyson, Grace              11 Walton                   17.24   1
 14 Kesler, Avery             12 Cherokee                 17.56   1
 15 Fitzwater, Ellyse         11 Cherokee                 17.78   3
 16 Conneilly, Savanna        11 Cherokee                 17.93   2
 17 Palma, Gabriela           11 Walton                   18.22   3
 18 Kincaid, Gracie           11 Cherokee                 18.34   2
 19 Moulthrop, Reed           11 Walton                   18.91   3
 20 Hill, Sophia              12 Etowah                   21.31   1
 -- Quillen, Melania          12 Cherokee                   DNS   1
 -- Stewart, Cami             12 Cherokee                   DNS   2

Event 46  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Callahan, Hayden          12 Cherokee                 14.79   3
  2 Poole, Dylan              11 Cherokee                 15.03   3
  3 Stradley, Luke            11 Etowah                   15.05   1
  4 Strong, Colton            11 Walton                   15.11   4
  5 Driskell, Thomas          12 Etowah                   15.22   4
  6 Haughton, William         12 Walton                   15.29   2
  7 Schmidt, Reid             12 Cherokee                 15.43   2
  8 Marrero-Sanquiche, James  12 Etowah                   15.63   3
  9 Long, Baylon              11 Etowah                   15.66   1
 10 Isaac, Benjamin           12 Cherokee                 15.72   4
 11 Turner, Bryson            11 Walton                   15.91   6
 12 Hendrix, Brody            12 Etowah                   16.13   2
 13 Trout, Jack               11 Walton                   16.30   2
 14 Mullins, Sam              11 Etowah                   16.50   1
 15 McNair, Andrew            12 Etowah                   16.55   4
 16 Jones, Keithan            12 Alpha Crush              16.72   5
 17 Stricklin, Alexander      12 Walton                   16.73   1
 18 Inan, Omer                12 Walton                   17.09   2
 19 Mitchell, Evan            11 Walton                   17.37   5
 20 Chambers, Kalob           12 Cherokee                 17.64   5
 21 Walters, Evan             12 Cherokee                 17.80   1
 22 Miller, Nicholas          12 Etowah                   17.88   2
 23 Bali, Jayden              11 Kennworth                17.89   5
 24 Debely, Shota             12 Alpha Crush              18.53   3
 25 Suders, Tate              11 Etowah                   18.86   3
 26 Trombley, Coleson         11 Etowah                   19.12   6
 27 Debely, Keijiro           12 Alpha Crush              19.16   6
 28 Amare, Simon              11 Alpha Crush              20.60   4
 29 Worsham, Kaden            11 Cherokee                 21.11   4
 -- Haynie, Hudson            11 Walton                     DNS   1
 -- Katz, Luke                12 Walton                     DNS   3

Event 47  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Virginia          14 Walton                   14.29   2
  2 Kaericher, Chloe          13 Walton                   14.53   1
  3 Hollaran, Addy            14 Walton                   14.77   4
  4 Delk, Madison             13 Kennworth                14.84   3
  5 Thompson, Willow          14 Etowah                   14.92   3
  6 Salame, Hala              14 Etowah                   14.95   3
  7 Butterworth, Kendle       14 Cherokee                 15.07   4
  8 Muoka, Daisy              14 Walton                   15.11   1
  9 Gautreaux, Jordan         14 Cherokee                 15.31   1
 10 Pryce, Ariella            13 Kennworth                15.34   3
 11 Nathan, Rebecca           13 Walton                   15.56   1
 12 Adolphus, Maiya           13 Kennworth                15.73   2
 13 Lorenz, Sophia            13 Cherokee                 15.74   2
 14 Pfanstiel, Sarah Grace    13 Cherokee                 15.75   4
 15 Stith, Taylor             13 Cherokee                 15.88   1
 16 Singh, Neelam             14 Alpha Crush              16.02   4
 17 Kanyadan, Pooja           13 Walton                   16.04   3
 18 Young, Rachel             14 Kennworth                16.06   3
 19 Quillen, Mikalah          13 Cherokee                 16.10   2
 20 Mickler, Emily            14 Cherokee                 16.16   4
 21 Albert, Kayleigh          13 Cherokee                 16.67   2
 22 Mitchell, Anna            14 Walton                   16.82   2
 -- Meyer, Erin               13 Cherokee                   DNS   4
 -- Evans, Sophia             13 Walton                     DNS   1

Event 48  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watson, Lain              14 Cherokee                 13.53   4
  2 Patel, Shaan              14 Walton                   13.70   3
  3 Alam, Fardin              14 Alpha Crush              13.75   4
  4 Webb, Barrett             14 Cherokee                 13.99   3
  5 Lindeborg, Christopher    14 Cherokee                 14.12   3
  6 Stogner, Bradley          14 Cherokee                 14.28   2
  7 Parker, Preston           13 Walton                   14.52   1
  8 Brunner, Josh             14 Alpha Crush              14.59   2
  9 Waderich, Jaxson          14 Cherokee                 14.67   4
 10 Oburu, Joseph             13 Etowah                   15.14   2
 11 Charland, Dylan           14 Cherokee                 15.23   2
 12 Darley, Peyton            13 Walton                   15.27   3
 13 Walton, Treveyon          13 Cherokee                 15.29   1
 14 Bogdady, George           13 Cherokee                 15.33   1
 15 Darley, Parker            13 Walton                   15.39   4
 16 Hobson, Javon             13 Cherokee                 15.78   1
 17 Whyte, Nick               13 Cherokee                 16.54   4
 18 Njuguna, James            13 Etowah                   16.75   2
 19 Marinko, Kyle             13 Walton                   17.64   3
 20 Trombley, Jack            14 Etowah                   17.77   4
 -- Yohannes, Dagim           14 Alpha Crush                DNS   1
 -- Rea, Jack                 14 Alpha Crush                DNS   1
 -- Cole, Shawn               13 Etowah                     DNS   3
 -- Freeman, Jack             14 Walton                     DNS   2

Event 49  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Milton, Alexis            16 Kennworth                13.55   1
  2 Vieira, Chassidy          15 Etowah                   14.24   1
  3 Dodson, Destiny           15 Kennworth                14.38   1
  4 Wimbush, Alacious         15 Iris City                14.67   1
  5 Dickenson, Ellie          15 Alpha Crush              14.68   2
  6 Reed, Alexis              15 Kennworth                14.84   2
  7 Sundaram, Janani          15 Walton                   15.76   2
 -- Kefalas, Anastasia        15 Alpha Crush                DNS   1

Event 50  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kendrick, Taylor          16 Cherokee                 13.21
  2 Eagan, Cullen             15 Walton                   13.34
  3 Starr, Connor             15 Cherokee                 16.20

Event 53  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tyler, Abby                8 Cherokee               3:26.74
  2 Horn, Genevieve            8 Etowah                 3:33.65
  3 Bilbo, Callie              7 Etowah                 3:35.24
  4 Brandt, Abigail            6 Etowah                 3:41.79
  5 Heerema, Ellie             8 Cherokee               3:50.06
  6 Berutich, Riley            8 Cherokee               4:00.97

Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Starr, Mason               8 Cherokee               2:59.14
  2 Price, Weston              8 Etowah                 3:00.89
  3 Williams, Levi             7 Walton                 3:22.04
  4 Wedderburn-Maxwell, Tris   7 Etowah                 3:32.90
  5 Freeman, Owen              7 Cherokee               4:00.21
  6 Viker, Matthew             6 Cherokee               4:15.73
  7 Chupp, Benjamin            8 Cherokee               4:23.26
 -- Polk, Korben               8 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 55  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Delgado, Nicole           10 Walton                 3:04.78
  2 Kallbreier, Taylor        10 Etowah                 3:10.20
  3 Daniels, Mallory          10 Etowah                 3:12.70
  4 DiIanni, Jensen            9 Walton                 3:14.16
  5 Teilhet, Maddie           10 Walton                 3:21.68
  6 Allen, Alex               10 Etowah                 3:26.05
  7 Brandt, Hannah             9 Etowah                 3:26.68
  8 Greblick, Megan            9 Walton                 3:29.34
  9 Almengor, Claire          10 Alpha Crush            3:35.61
 10 Wiklund, Kelby            10 Alpha Crush            3:40.64
 11 Goldberg, Brooke           9 Walton                 3:44.55
 -- Joseph, Aniysa            10 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 56  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wicks, Mason              10 Walton                 2:44.89
  2 Hughes, Walker John        9 Etowah                 2:53.58
  3 Grant, Jacob               9 Alpha Crush            2:54.93
  4 Colpaert, Bo               9 Etowah                 2:54.94
  5 Schuster, Frank           10 Etowah                 3:02.53
  6 Brooks, Ezra              10 Walton                 3:03.51
  7 Henderson, Kenneth         9 Etowah                 3:07.10
  8 Emmett, Luke               9 Cherokee               3:18.58
  9 Sullivan, William          9 Walton                 3:33.99
 -- Vondrak, Vladimir          9 Etowah                     DNS
 -- Ellingson, Thijs          10 Etowah                     DNS

Event 57  800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Heppner, Heidi            12 Atlanta Track          2:39.64
  2 Delgado, Daniela          12 Walton                 2:43.82
  3 Higgins, Addison          11 Etowah                 2:46.08
  4 Dennis, Leelah            12 Alpha Crush            2:50.30
  5 Allison, Julia            11 Walton                 2:56.40
  6 Valdez, Pamela            12 Etowah                 2:56.59
  7 Ezell, Alena              11 Etowah                 2:57.29
  8 Sharma, Anita             11 Walton                 3:08.81
  9 Ceniza, Camille           11 Alpha Crush            3:10.77
 10 Brooks, Kaia              12 Walton                 3:10.88
 11 Almengor, Ava             12 Alpha Crush            3:14.25
 12 McGrew, Annika            12 Kennworth              3:17.76
 13 Hohl, Emily               11 Kennworth              3:18.82
 14 Cole, Clare               11 Alpha Crush            3:35.22
 -- McFeeley, Audrey          11 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 58  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, John            12 Walton                 2:40.63
  2 Kernan, Tim               12 Alpha Crush            2:42.53
  3 Fournier, Chase           11 Walton                 2:44.65
  4 Driscoll, Grant           12 Cherokee               2:46.40
  5 Daniels, Aaron            12 Etowah                 3:05.69
  6 Smiles, Jaden             12 Alpha Crush            3:07.98
  7 Morgan, Anthony           12 Walton                 3:16.19
  8 Powell, Ethan             11 Etowah                 3:20.28
  9 Kim, Joseph               12 Kennworth              3:24.85
 10 Haynie, Hudson            11 Walton                 3:25.49
 11 Suders, Tate              11 Etowah                 3:32.79
 12 Brake, Thaddaeus          12 Cherokee               3:43.17
 -- O'Leary, Nolan            11 Cherokee                   DNS
 -- Katz, Luke                12 Walton                     DNS

Event 59  800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dunn, Charlotte           13 Walton                 2:34.40
  2 Bailey, Ella              14 Unattached             2:38.46
  3 Pavese, Lexi              14 Etowah                 2:39.19
  4 Heppner, Clara            14 Atlanta Track          2:45.54
  5 Olvin, Caroline           14 Unattached             2:47.89
  6 Bedell, Sarah             14 Walton                 2:57.20
  7 Cincola, Lily             14 Cherokee               3:00.25
  8 Tyler, Emma               14 Cherokee               3:05.52
  9 Futrell, Claudia          13 Walton                 3:12.10
 10 Williams, August          13 Etowah                 3:12.11
 11 Suders, Gabriella         14 Etowah                 3:12.81
 12 Maki, Nicollette          13 Cherokee               3:14.32
 13 Cumbie, Mary Anna         13 Kennworth              3:14.77
 14 Ford, Ryann               13 Kennworth              3:46.95
 -- Meyer, Erin               13 Cherokee                   DNS
 -- Hirschi, Faith            14 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 60  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vos, Joey                 14 Alpha Crush            2:14.06
  2 Tabourn, Devin            13 Atlanta Track          2:27.92
  3 Bilderback, Clark         13 Alpha Crush            2:28.56
  4 Cole, Timmy               13 Alpha Crush            2:32.80
  5 Brown, Kenyele            13 Walton                 2:33.09
  6 Broomfield, Nathan        13 Alpha Crush            2:33.68
  7 Hernandez, Axel           14 Alpha Crush            2:36.27
  8 Barquin, Lucas            14 Alpha Crush            2:42.67
  9 Glick, John               14 Unattached             2:44.90
 10 Tucker, Jack              14 Cherokee               2:47.73
 11 Singleton, Noah           13 Alpha Crush            2:55.07
 12 Tucker, Clay              14 Cherokee               2:56.83
 13 Niederjohn, Max           13 Walton                 3:07.01
 14 Rusbridge, Luke           13 Cherokee               3:07.18
 15 Vaulk, Gabriel            14 Cherokee               3:08.32
 -- Reingold, Josh            14 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 61  800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Broomfield, Georgia       15 Alpha Crush            2:45.18
  2 Sims, Eleanor             16 Cherokee               3:01.84
  3 Clement, Caroline         15 Cherokee               3:32.47
 -- Hess, Marley              15 Kennworth                  DNS

Event 62  800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kendrick, Taylor          16 Cherokee               2:15.93
  2 Blanton, Christopher      16 Cherokee               2:20.60
  3 Nichols, Ethan            15 Etowah                 2:43.27
  4 Wiklund, Alex             15 Alpha Crush            2:49.71
  5 Solano, Andrew            15 Cherokee               3:20.01
 -- Driscoll, Bart            16 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 63  800 Meter Run 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- Amatullah, Zaafira        17 Unattached                 DNS

Event 64  800 Meter Run 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- Alkins, Rashon            17 Kennworth                  DNS

Event 65  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trout, Leah                8 Walton                   37.86   1
  2 Shervington, Karmen        8 Etowah                   40.56   1
  3 Horn, Genevieve            8 Etowah                   40.78   1
  4 Washington, Jayla          7 Cherokee                 41.49   2
  5 Troesken, Samantha         8 Etowah                   41.97   2
  6 Vining, Samantha           8 Etowah                   42.35   3
  7 Moore, Cayleb-Faith        6 Walton                   46.13   1
  8 Bilbo, Callie              7 Etowah                   46.26   3
  9 Almengor, Kate             8 Alpha Crush              47.26   2
 10 Scott, Natalia             6 Kennworth                49.53   3
 11 Schwartz, Elizabeth        6 Walton                   51.43   1
 12 Webb, Rian                 6 Cherokee                 52.48   2
 13 Glover, Sophie             5 Etowah                 1:01.85   1
 -- Polk, Kynlee               7 Cherokee                   DNS   2

Event 66  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bispham, Ethan             8 Cherokee                 35.47   4
  2 Starr, Mason               8 Cherokee                 36.30   3
  3 Price, Weston              8 Etowah                   36.55   4
  4 Key, Nathan                8 Cherokee                 37.50   2
  5 Burian, Connor             8 Walton                   38.05   1
  6 Tetzlaff, Ethan            8 Walton                   38.16   3
  7 Salame, Sami               8 Etowah                   38.90   2
  8 Weatherby, Nate            8 Cherokee                 39.53   4
  9 Medd, Spencer              8 Etowah                   39.72   4
 10 Bowden, Asher              8 Cherokee                 40.17   3
 11 Coe, Timothy               8 Etowah                   40.87   1
 12 Searles, Noah              8 Walton                   41.06   3
 13 Latimore, James            8 Unattached               42.76   5
 14 Johnson, Keegan            8 Etowah                   43.27   3
 15 Bryant, David              7 Etowah                   44.10   1
 16 Poole, Landon              7 Cherokee                 44.68   5
 17 Welsh, Callan              6 Walton                   47.26   1
 18 Rosser, Grant              8 Etowah                   47.34   1
 19 Holloway, Seth             6 Cherokee                 51.02   2
 20 Freeman, Owen              7 Cherokee                 51.71   2
 21 Chupp, Benjamin            8 Cherokee                 52.52   4
 -- Wedderburn-Maxwell, Tris   7 Etowah                     DNS   1
 -- Saravanan, Raghul          8 Alpha Crush                DNS   5
 -- Harlan, Jayden             8 Cherokee                   DNS   5
 -- Joseph, Aaron              7 Alpha Crush                DNS   4
 -- O'Leary, Callan            6 Cherokee                   DNS   3
 -- Vondrak, Henrik            5 Etowah                     DNS   2
 -- Henderson, Chase           7 Etowah                     DNS   2

Event 67  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dennis, Simone            10 Alpha Crush              32.40   2
  2 Branch, Adison            10 Walton                   34.44   1
  3 Downing, Elle              9 Etowah                   37.24   1
  4 Driskell, Emma             9 Etowah                   37.43   1
  5 Slaton, Alexa             10 Walton                   37.73   2
  6 Fahy, Sydney              10 Cherokee                 38.20   1
  7 Howard, Blakely            9 Cherokee                 38.32   2
  8 Purves, Reese             10 Walton                   39.97   3
  9 Hall, Reese                9 Etowah                   40.31   2
 10 Inan, Ayla                 9 Walton                   40.69   1
 11 Teilhet, Maddie           10 Walton                   41.22   3
 12 Moon, Morgan              10 Cherokee                 43.76   2
 13 Berutich, Caitlyn         10 Cherokee                 46.54   2
 14 Kincaid, Hayden            9 Cherokee                 47.48   3
 -- Evans, Isabella           10 Walton                     DNS   1
 -- Godwin, Mia               10 Etowah                     DNS   3

Event 68  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Myles Jr., Lamar (Jay)    10 Etowah                   33.22   2
  2 Caesar, Kingston           9 Etowah                   34.02   1
  3 Blocker, Michael          10 Kennworth                34.63   1
  4 Coe jr, Tyon               9 Etowah                   34.84   2
  5 Wildermuth, Deryk         10 Etowah                   36.22   2
  6 Barnard, Hunter            9 Etowah                   36.31   4
  7 Pryce, Ethan               9 Kennworth                36.51   4
  8 Henderson, Kenneth         9 Etowah                   36.52   1
  9 Morawski, Luke             9 Etowah                   37.10   4
 10 Key, Caleb                10 Cherokee                 37.13   2
 11 Schwartz, Richard          9 Walton                   38.54   3
 12 Odenigbo, Amani            9 Etowah                   39.77   1
 13 Lorenz, Jack              10 Cherokee                 39.95   3
 14 Smith, Parker             10 Kennworth                43.20   2
 15 Barnes, Owen              10 Walton                   43.74   2
 16 Barnard, Kane              9 Etowah                   45.07   3
 17 Allen, Emmanuel            9 Kennworth                45.43   1
 -- Mitcheltree, Jaylin       10 Kennworth                  DNS   1
 -- Niehr, Bryson              9 Kennworth                  DNS   3

Event 69  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Higgins, Addison          11 Etowah                   31.28   1
  2 Park, Avery               12 Walton                   32.13   4
  3 Little, Ruby              12 Atlanta Track            32.16   4
  4 Vieira, Chae              11 Etowah                   32.94   2
  5 Lee, Kristen              11 Etowah                   33.15   2
  6 Heppner, Heidi            12 Atlanta Track            33.46   1
  7 Betton, Lucinda           12 Walton                   34.39   5
  8 Almengor, Ava             12 Alpha Crush              34.55   5
  9 Woodard, Karis            11 Etowah                   35.06   3
 10 Burke, Amelia             11 Walton                   35.87   1
 11 McPherson, Grace          12 Cherokee                 36.24   1
 12 McIntosh, Elise           11 Cherokee                 36.97   2
 13 Ceniza, Camille           11 Alpha Crush              37.71   4
 14 Sprecher, Naomi           12 Etowah                   37.77   3
 15 Spencer, Lizzie           11 Etowah                   38.73   2
 16 Kesler, Avery             12 Cherokee                 39.05   1
 17 Palma, Gabriela           11 Walton                   39.08   3
 18 Cumbie, Catherine         11 Kennworth                39.32   5
 19 Sierra, Gabriella         12 Etowah                   39.65   3
 20 Nickels, Reese            12 Etowah                   39.90   3
 21 Gururaj, Sudha            12 Walton                   41.63   2
 22 Kincaid, Gracie           11 Cherokee                 42.88   4
 23 Moulthrop, Reed           11 Walton                   43.40   1
 -- Hill, Sophia              12 Etowah                     DNS   2
 -- Quillen, Melania          12 Cherokee                   DNS   3

Event 70  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington, Jarius        11 Cherokee                 30.97   5
  2 Strong, Colton            11 Walton                   31.48   4
  3 Poole, Dylan              11 Cherokee                 31.52   2
  4 Isaac, Benjamin           12 Cherokee                 31.89   1
  5 Haughton, William         12 Walton                   31.93   2
  6 Schmidt, Reid             12 Cherokee                 32.12   3
  7 Smiles, Jaden             12 Alpha Crush              32.37   5
  8 Stradley, Luke            11 Etowah                   32.38   2
  9 Hendrix, Brody            12 Etowah                   33.36   2
 10 Callahan, Hayden          12 Cherokee                 33.65   4
 11 Trout, Jack               11 Walton                   33.67   2
 12 Driskell, Thomas          12 Etowah                   33.93   1
 13 Long, Baylon              11 Etowah                   34.26   1
 14 Marrero-Sanquiche, James  12 Etowah                   34.27   3
 15 McNair, Andrew            12 Etowah                   34.40   1
 16 Mullins, Sam              11 Etowah                   36.01   3
 17 Inan, Omer                12 Walton                   36.31   3
 18 Jones, Keithan            12 Alpha Crush              39.54   3
 19 Miller, Nicholas          12 Etowah                   39.58   4
 20 Hendrix, Cooper           11 Etowah                   41.65   2
 21 Debely, Shota             12 Alpha Crush              42.27   4
 22 Debely, Keijiro           12 Alpha Crush              47.22   3
 23 Amare, Simon              11 Alpha Crush              48.93   5
 -- Chambers, Kalob           12 Cherokee                   DNS   1
 -- Mitchell, Evan            11 Walton                     DNS   1

Event 71  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Virginia          14 Walton                   30.19   3
  2 Taylor, Kira              13 Kennworth                30.20   4
  3 Keeter, Arden             13 Walton                   30.54   5
  4 Kaericher, Chloe          13 Walton                   31.03   1
  5 Salame, Hala              14 Etowah                   31.37   4
  6 Muoka, Daisy              14 Walton                   31.59   1
  7 Delk, Madison             13 Kennworth                32.24   5
  8 Thompson, Willow          14 Etowah                   32.63   3
  9 Gautreaux, Jordan         14 Cherokee                 32.73   1
 10 Williams, August          13 Etowah                   32.77   1
 11 Gould, Kyra               14 Alpha Crush              33.01   1
 12 Pryce, Ariella            13 Kennworth                33.15   4
 13 Adolphus, Maiya           13 Kennworth                33.19   2
 14 Lorenz, Sophia            13 Cherokee                 33.36   5
 15 Lan, Mary                 14 Walton                   33.54   2
 16 Atallah, Haley            13 Walton                   33.81   2
 17 Calmer, Kennedy           14 Walton                   33.87   3
 18 Quillen, Mikalah          13 Cherokee                 34.19   4
 19 Bali, Maya                13 Kennworth                34.45   3
 20 Young, Rachel             14 Kennworth                34.78   3
 21 Mitchell, Anna            14 Walton                   35.40   4
 22 Austin, Vivian            13 Walton                   37.29   2
 -- Singh, Neelam             14 Alpha Crush                DNS   2
 -- Meyer, Erin               13 Cherokee                   DNS   2
 -- Evans, Sophia             13 Walton                     DNS   1
 -- Heppner, Clara            14 Atlanta Track              DNS   3

Event 72  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watson, Lain              14 Cherokee                 27.77   2
  2 Frizzell, Carson          14 Alpha Crush              27.91   4
  3 Webb, Barrett             14 Cherokee                 28.51   2
  4 Lindeborg, Christopher    14 Cherokee                 29.08   2
  5 Patel, Shaan              14 Walton                   29.25   1
  6 Alam, Fardin              14 Alpha Crush              29.73   1
  7 Broomfield, Nathan        13 Alpha Crush              29.77   4
  8 Kendrick, Tyler           14 Cherokee                 30.06   4
  9 Eye, Seth                 13 Etowah                   30.07   3
 10 Parker, Preston           13 Walton                   30.34   4
 11 Darley, Peyton            13 Walton                   31.77   2
 12 Charland, Dylan           14 Cherokee                 31.80   2
 13 Hamilton, Jude            13 Atlanta Track            32.20   3
 14 Darley, Parker            13 Walton                   32.69   3
 15 Singleton, Noah           13 Alpha Crush              32.79   2
 16 Oburu, Joseph             13 Etowah                   33.48   1
 17 Singleton, Adam           13 Alpha Crush              33.54   3
 18 Walton, Treveyon          13 Cherokee                 34.85   1
 19 Whyte, Nick               13 Cherokee                 35.72   1
 20 Yohannes, Dagim           14 Alpha Crush              35.89   4
 21 Njuguna, James            13 Etowah                   37.67   3
 -- Rea, Jack                 14 Alpha Crush                DNS   1
 -- Freeman, Jack             14 Walton                     DNS   3

Event 73  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Milton, Alexis            16 Kennworth                28.16   2
  2 Wimbush, Alacious         15 Iris City                28.72   1
  3 Vieira, Chassidy          15 Etowah                   29.35   2
  4 Dodson, Destiny           15 Kennworth                30.53   2
  5 Dickenson, Ellie          15 Alpha Crush              30.73   1
  6 Reed, Alexis              15 Kennworth                30.84   1
  7 Sundaram, Janani          15 Walton                   33.02   1
 -- Kefalas, Anastasia        15 Alpha Crush                DNS   1

Event 74  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Eagan, Cullen             15 Walton                   29.83
  2 Starr, Connor             15 Cherokee                 34.34
 -- Tucker, Zaquaile          16 Iris City                  DNS

Event 78  High Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Geday, Gabriel            10 Kennworth              3-02.00      0.96m
  2 Limonchenko, Jeremiah     10 Kennworth              3-00.00      0.91m
 -- Mitcheltree, Jaylin       10 Kennworth                  DNS

Event 79  High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Burke, Amelia             11 Walton                 3-11.00      1.19m
  2 Conneilly, Savanna        11 Cherokee               3-08.00      1.11m
  3 Betton, Lucinda           12 Walton                 3-04.00      1.01m
 -- Lundy, Autumn             12 Cherokee                    NH
 -- Fitzwater, Ellyse         11 Cherokee                    NH
 -- Kincaid, Gracie           11 Cherokee                    NH
 -- Cuomo, Jenna              12 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 80  High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Colina, Chase             12 Etowah                 3-10.00      1.16m
  2 Stradley, Luke            11 Etowah                 3-08.00      1.11m
  3 Turner, Bryson            11 Walton                 3-06.00      1.06m
 -- Davis, Jonathan           11 Walton                     DNS

Event 81  High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kira              13 Kennworth              4-10.00      1.47m
  2 Delk, Madison             13 Kennworth              4-04.00      1.32m
  3 Stith, Taylor             13 Cherokee               4-00.00      1.21m
 -- Kaper, Greta              13 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 82  High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stogner, Bradley          14 Cherokee               4-06.00      1.37m
  2 Gibson, Zane              13 Etowah                J4-06.00      1.37m
  3 Tucker, Jack              14 Cherokee              J4-06.00      1.37m
  4 Webb, Barrett             14 Cherokee               4-02.00      1.27m
  5 Tucker, Clay              14 Cherokee               4-00.00      1.21m
 -- Vaulk, Gabriel            14 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 83  High Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
 -- Golden, Lorel             15 Walton                     DNS

Event 84  High Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
 -- Starr, Connor             15 Cherokee                    NH
 -- Driscoll, Bart            16 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 85  High Jump 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
 -- Amatullah, Zaafira        17 Unattached                 DNS

Event 86  High Jump 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
 -- Alkins, Rashon            17 Kennworth                  DNS

Event 87  Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler, Abby                8 Cherokee               7-10.00      2.38m
  2 Scott, Natalia             6 Kennworth              7-06.00      2.28m
  3 Lawley, Ava                7 Etowah                 6-00.00      1.82m
  4 Webb, Rian                 6 Cherokee               5-02.00      1.57m
 -- Polk, Kynlee               7 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 88  Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bispham, Ethan             8 Cherokee               9-00.00      2.74m
  2 Key, Nathan                8 Cherokee               8-11.00      2.71m
  3 Fitzwater, Rylan           8 Cherokee               8-09.00      2.66m
  4 Johnson, Keegan            8 Etowah                 8-04.00      2.54m
  5 Welsh, Liam                8 Walton                 7-05.00      2.26m
  6 Latimore, James            8 Unattached             7-02.00      2.18m
  7 Holloway, Reece            8 Cherokee               7-01.00      2.15m
  8 Delk, Hayden               8 Kennworth              6-11.00      2.10m
  9 Poole, Landon              7 Cherokee               6-09.00      2.05m
 10 Teutsch, Alex              8 Cherokee               6-08.00      2.03m
 11 O'Leary, Teagan            8 Cherokee               6-04.00      1.93m
 12 Molley, Collin             7 Etowah                 6-01.00      1.85m
 13 Bowden, Asher              8 Cherokee               5-08.00      1.72m
 13 Davis, Aaron               8 Cherokee               5-08.00      1.72m
 15 Sabat, Jay                 6 Etowah                 5-03.00      1.60m
 16 Allen, Elijah              7 Kennworth              5-02.00      1.57m
 17 Thomas, Elijah             7 Unattached             4-10.00      1.47m
 18 Newkirk, Andre             8 Cherokee               4-08.00      1.42m
 19 Holloway, Seth             6 Cherokee               4-05.00      1.34m
 20 Freeman, Owen              7 Cherokee               4-04.00      1.32m
 20 Rosser, Grant              8 Etowah                 4-04.00      1.32m
 22 Viker, Matthew             6 Cherokee               3-08.00      1.11m
 23 Heerema, Joey              8 Cherokee               2-02.00      0.66m
 24 Thomas, Isaiah             6 Unattached             1-06.00      0.45m
 -- Saravanan, Raghul          8 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- O'Leary, Callan            6 Cherokee                   DNS
 -- Turner, Trentlee           8 Cherokee                   DNS
 -- Polk, Korben               8 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 89  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Igwilo, Somto              9 Cherokee              10-08.00      3.25m
  2 Whyte, Ava                 9 Cherokee               7-05.00      2.26m
  3 Fahy, Sydney              10 Cherokee               6-08.00      2.03m
  4 Kincaid, Hayden            9 Cherokee               5-08.00      1.72m
  5 Moon, Morgan              10 Cherokee               5-07.00      1.70m
  6 Stewart, Aoife            10 Cherokee               5-03.00      1.60m
 -- Slaton, Alexa             10 Walton                     DNS
 -- Gold, Scarlett             9 Walton                     DNS

Event 90  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Walker John        9 Etowah                11-04.00      3.45m
  2 Wetherington, Brennan     10 Cherokee               9-07.00      2.92m
  3 Colpaert, Bo               9 Etowah                 9-06.00      2.89m
  4 Tyler, Max                10 Cherokee               9-05.00      2.87m
  5 Morawski, Luke             9 Etowah                 9-00.00      2.74m
  6 Lorenz, Jack              10 Cherokee              J9-00.00      2.74m
  7 Watkins, Alex             10 Cherokee               8-09.00      2.66m
  8 Wildermuth, Deryk         10 Etowah                J8-09.00      2.66m
  9 Barnard, Hunter            9 Etowah                 8-08.00      2.64m
 10 Thomas, Oren              10 Unattached             8-07.00      2.61m
 11 Key, Caleb                10 Cherokee               7-10.00      2.38m
 12 Bone, Jaxon               10 Cherokee               7-09.00      2.36m
 12 Limonchenko, Jeremiah     10 Kennworth              7-09.00      2.36m
 14 Smith, Parker             10 Kennworth              7-01.00      2.15m
 14 Armbruster, Quintin        9 Cherokee               7-01.00      2.15m
 16 Barnes, Owen              10 Walton                 6-09.00      2.05m
 17 Barnard, Kane              9 Etowah                 6-06.00      1.98m
 18 Gautreaux, Jake           10 Cherokee               6-02.00      1.87m
 19 Allen, Emmanuel            9 Kennworth              4-01.00      1.24m
 -- Jiles, Owen               10 Cherokee                  FOUL
 -- Niehr, Bryson              9 Kennworth                  DNS
 -- Turner, Chace             10 Cherokee                   DNS
 -- Mitcheltree, Jaylin       10 Kennworth                  DNS

Event 91  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Vieira, Chae              11 Etowah                10-09.00      3.27m
  2 Quillen, Melania          12 Cherokee              10-05.00      3.17m
  3 Hohl, Emily               11 Kennworth              9-08.00      2.94m
  4 Spencer, Lizzie           11 Etowah                 9-07.00      2.92m
  5 Lee, Kristen              11 Etowah                 8-11.00      2.71m
  6 Sprecher, Naomi           12 Etowah                 8-10.00      2.69m
  7 Woodard, Karis            11 Etowah                 8-09.00      2.66m
  8 Fitzwater, Ellyse         11 Cherokee               8-01.00      2.46m
  9 Conneilly, Savanna        11 Cherokee              J8-01.00      2.46m
 10 Lawley, Abigail           11 Etowah                 8-00.00      2.43m
 11 Palma, Gabriela           11 Walton                 7-08.00      2.33m
 11 McIntosh, Elise           11 Cherokee               7-08.00      2.33m
 13 Thomas, Miyah-Simone      12 Unattached             7-07.00      2.31m
 14 Cumbie, Catherine         11 Kennworth              7-04.00      2.23m
 15 Lundy, Autumn             12 Cherokee               6-11.00      2.10m
 16 Kincaid, Gracie           11 Cherokee               6-08.00      2.03m
 16 Teutsch, Jorianna         11 Cherokee               6-08.00      2.03m
 18 Kesler, Avery             12 Cherokee               6-04.00      1.93m
 -- Tate, Megan               12 Walton                     DNS
 -- Stewart, Cami             12 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 92  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ezell, Trent              12 Etowah                13-07.00      4.14m
  2 Driscoll, Grant           12 Cherokee              11-11.00      3.63m
  3 Washington, Jarius        11 Cherokee              11-07.00      3.53m
  4 Isaac, Benjamin           12 Cherokee              11-03.00      3.42m
  5 Daniels, Aaron            12 Etowah                11-02.00      3.40m
  6 Poole, Dylan              11 Cherokee              10-08.00      3.25m
  7 Mullins, Sam              11 Etowah                10-06.00      3.20m
  8 Callahan, Hayden          12 Cherokee             J10-06.00      3.20m
  9 O'Leary, Nolan            11 Cherokee               9-09.00      2.97m
 10 Chambers, Kalob           12 Cherokee               9-06.00      2.89m
 11 Trout, Jack               11 Walton                 7-11.00      2.41m
 12 Worsham, Kaden            11 Cherokee               4-08.00      1.42m
 -- Silva, Khari              12 Almighty Sports            DNS

Event 93  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cincola, Lily             14 Cherokee              12-02.00      3.70m
  1 Olvin, Caroline           14 Unattached            12-02.00      3.70m
  3 Butterworth, Kendle       14 Cherokee              11-05.00      3.47m
  4 Delk, Madison             13 Kennworth             11-02.00      3.40m
  5 Pfanstiel, Sarah Grace    13 Cherokee             J11-02.00      3.40m
  6 Adolphus, Maiya           13 Kennworth             10-11.00      3.32m
  7 McGruder, Ansley          14 Kennworth             10-10.00      3.30m
  8 Stith, Taylor             13 Cherokee              10-04.00      3.14m
  9 Quillen, Mikalah          13 Cherokee              10-02.00      3.09m
 10 Lorenz, Sophia            13 Cherokee              10-01.00      3.07m
 11 Pavese, Lexi              14 Etowah                10-00.00      3.04m
 12 Johnson, Chloe            13 Cherokee               9-09.00      2.97m
 13 Tyler, Emma               14 Cherokee               9-08.00      2.94m
 14 Bonja, Fenneth            14 Kennworth              9-07.00      2.92m
 15 Brown, Juliana            13 Cherokee               9-05.00      2.87m
 16 Mickler, Emily            14 Cherokee               9-04.00      2.84m
 17 Bali, Maya                13 Kennworth              8-08.00      2.64m
 18 Albert, Kayleigh          13 Cherokee               8-04.00      2.54m
 19 Ford, Ryann               13 Kennworth              8-02.00      2.48m
 20 Kaper, Greta              13 Cherokee               8-01.00      2.46m
 -- Dietzel, Tara             14 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 94  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Webb, Barrett             14 Cherokee              14-08.00      4.47m
  2 Gibson, Zane              13 Etowah                14-06.00      4.41m
  3 Lindeborg, Christopher    14 Cherokee              14-02.00      4.31m
  4 Parker, Preston           13 Walton                13-00.00      3.96m
  5 Tucker, Jack              14 Cherokee              12-04.00      3.75m
  6 Hernandez, Axel           14 Alpha Crush           12-01.00      3.68m
  7 Eye, Seth                 13 Etowah                12-00.00      3.65m
  8 Darley, Peyton            13 Walton                11-07.00      3.53m
  9 Walton, Treveyon          13 Cherokee              11-03.00      3.42m
  9 Bogdady, George           13 Cherokee              11-03.00      3.42m
 11 Tucker, Clay              14 Cherokee              10-10.00      3.30m
 11 Vaulk, Gabriel            14 Cherokee              10-10.00      3.30m
 13 Darley, Parker            13 Walton                10-04.00      3.14m
 14 Rusbridge, Luke           13 Cherokee               9-11.00      3.02m
 15 Whyte, Nick               13 Cherokee               9-08.00      2.94m
 16 Hobson, Javon             13 Cherokee               9-04.00      2.84m
 17 Charland, Dylan           14 Cherokee               9-01.00      2.76m
 -- Herbert, Jacob            14 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 95  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Vieira, Chassidy          15 Etowah                12-06.00      3.81m
  2 Clement, Caroline         15 Cherokee               7-06.00      2.28m

Event 96  Long Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Starr, Connor             15 Cherokee              10-03.00      3.12m

Event 99  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Troesken, Samantha         8 Etowah                   21-05      6.52m
  2 Schwartz, Elizabeth        6 Walton                   17-11      5.46m
 -- Diianni, Juliana           7 Walton                     DNS

Event 100  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Price, Weston              8 Etowah                   45-00     13.71m
  2 Medd, Spencer              8 Etowah                   39-04     11.98m
  3 Newkirk, Andre             8 Cherokee                 32-05      9.88m
  4 Salame, Sami               8 Etowah                   29-00      8.83m
  5 Holloway, Reece            8 Cherokee                 28-04      8.63m
  6 Sabat, Jay                 6 Etowah                   18-00      5.48m
  7 Chupp, Benjamin            8 Cherokee                 12-08      3.86m
 -- Davis, Aaron               8 Cherokee                   DNS
 -- Vondrak, Henrik            5 Etowah                     DNS
 -- Harlan, Jayden             8 Cherokee                   DNS
 -- Turner, Trentlee           8 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 101  Javelin Throw 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Downing, Elle              9 Etowah                   34-02     10.41m
  2 Moon, Morgan              10 Cherokee                 32-02      9.80m
  3 Stewart, Aoife            10 Cherokee                 32-00      9.75m
  4 Inan, Ayla                 9 Walton                   29-03      8.91m
  5 Hall, Reese                9 Etowah                   26-01      7.95m
  6 Kallbreier, Taylor        10 Etowah                   25-03      7.69m
  7 Whyte, Ava                 9 Cherokee                 16-07      5.05m

Event 102  Javelin Throw 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stricklin, Daniel         10 Walton                   92-09     28.27m
  2 Myles Jr., Lamar (Jay)    10 Etowah                   56-10     17.32m
  3 Key, Caleb                10 Cherokee                 47-11     14.60m
  4 Morawski, Luke             9 Etowah                   45-07     13.89m
  5 Tyler, Max                10 Cherokee                 44-03     13.48m
  6 Ball, Lincoln              9 Cherokee                 43-04     13.20m
  7 Thomas, Jordan             9 Unattached               42-11     13.08m
  8 Armbruster, Quintin        9 Cherokee                 42-10     13.05m
  9 Bone, Jaxon               10 Cherokee                 42-04     12.90m
 10 Blazejewski, Brandt       10 Walton                   42-02     12.85m
 11 Grant, Jacob               9 Alpha Crush              40-10     12.44m
 12 Schwartz, Richard          9 Walton                   39-10     12.14m
 13 Koch, Gavin               10 Cherokee                 32-04      9.85m
 14 Jiles, Owen               10 Cherokee                 27-03      8.30m
 -- Turner, Chace             10 Cherokee                   DNS
 -- Vondrak, Vladimir          9 Etowah                     DNS

Event 103  Javelin Throw 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cuomo, Jenna              12 Cherokee                 48-08     14.83m
  2 McPherson, Grace          12 Cherokee                 47-01     14.35m
  3 Sierra, Gabriella         12 Etowah                   45-00     13.71m
  4 Golden, Lilla             11 Walton                   44-04     13.51m
  5 Filer, Lillian            11 Kennworth                38-03     11.65m
  6 Gururaj, Sudha            12 Walton                   35-07     10.84m
  7 Quillen, Melania          12 Cherokee                 27-06      8.38m
  8 Nickels, Reese            12 Etowah                   21-10      6.65m

Event 104  Javelin Throw 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, John            12 Walton                   80-03     24.46m
  2 Colina, Chase             12 Etowah                   67-07     20.59m
  3 Inan, Omer                12 Walton                   49-00     14.93m
  4 Kim, Joseph               12 Kennworth                48-07     14.80m
  5 Miller, Nicholas          12 Etowah                   48-06     14.78m
  6 Brake, Thaddaeus          12 Cherokee                 48-05     14.75m
  7 Hendrix, Cooper           11 Etowah                   27-10      8.48m
  8 Trombley, Coleson         11 Etowah                   22-01      6.73m

Event 105  Javelin Throw 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kaper, Greta              13 Cherokee                 47-04     14.42m
  2 Young, Rachel             14 Kennworth                45-09     13.94m
  3 Ball, Sofia               14 Cherokee                 32-06      9.90m
 -- Albert, Kayleigh          13 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 106  Javelin Throw 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Zane              13 Etowah                   88-09     27.05m
  2 Verdon, Jace              13 Walton                   79-03     24.15m
  3 Hay, John                 14 Walton                   77-10     23.72m
  4 Singleton, Noah           13 Alpha Crush              72-06     22.09m
  5 Catton, Dylan             13 Etowah                   71-07     21.81m
  6 Trombley, Jack            14 Etowah                   38-11     11.86m
  7 Cole, Shawn               13 Etowah                   33-08     10.26m
 -- McNair, Bryan             14 Etowah                     DNS

Event 107  Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Milton, Alexis            16 Kennworth                45-08     13.91m
  2 Jennings, Samantha        15 Kennworth                43-03     13.18m

Event 111  Shot Put 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Berutich, Riley            8 Cherokee               9-01.50      2.78m

Event 112  Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Weatherby, Nate            8 Cherokee              16-00.00      4.87m
  2 Newkirk, Andre             8 Cherokee              14-00.00      4.26m
  3 Allen, Elijah              7 Kennworth             11-02.00      3.40m
  4 Davis, Aaron               8 Cherokee               9-11.00      3.02m
  5 Cords, Collin              8 Cherokee               8-07.50      2.62m
 -- Delk, Hayden               8 Kennworth                  DNS
 -- Harlan, Jayden             8 Cherokee                   DNS
 -- Teutsch, Alex              8 Cherokee                   DNS

Event 113  Shot Put 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Inan, Ayla                 9 Walton                13-03.50      4.05m
  2 Allen, Alex               10 Etowah                12-03.00      3.73m
  3 Allen, Sara               10 Etowah                11-07.50      3.54m
  4 Berutich, Caitlyn         10 Cherokee               7-03.00      2.20m

Event 114  Shot Put 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stricklin, Daniel         10 Walton                23-08.00      7.21m
  2 Emmett, Luke               9 Cherokee              17-07.00      5.35m
  3 Caesar, Kingston           9 Etowah                15-08.00      4.77m
  4 Blocker, Michael          10 Kennworth             15-07.00      4.74m
  5 McPherson, Joseph         10 Cherokee              14-04.50      4.38m
  6 Ball, Lincoln              9 Cherokee              13-00.00      3.96m
  7 Koch, Gavin               10 Cherokee              11-00.00      3.35m
  8 Gautreaux, Jake           10 Cherokee              10-04.00      3.14m
  9 Allen, Emmanuel            9 Kennworth             10-02.50      3.11m
 -- Lorenz, Jack              10 Cherokee                   DNS
 -- Pryce, Ethan               9 Kennworth                  DNS

Event 115  Shot Put 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McPherson, Grace          12 Cherokee              24-03.50      7.40m
  2 Taylor, Marisa            11 Kennworth             17-09.50      5.42m
  3 Cloud, Summer             11 Etowah                16-08.50      5.09m
  4 Lundy, Autumn             12 Cherokee              12-02.50      3.72m
  5 Kesler, Avery             12 Cherokee              10-08.50      3.26m

Event 116  Shot Put 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Walters, Evan             12 Cherokee              29-05.50      8.97m
  2 Inan, Omer                12 Walton                26-03.50      8.01m
  3 McNair, Andrew            12 Etowah                20-08.50      6.31m
  3 Stricklin, Alexander      12 Walton                20-08.50      6.31m
  5 Powell, Ethan             11 Etowah                19-02.50      5.85m
  6 Bali, Jayden              11 Kennworth             18-03.00      5.56m
  7 O'Leary, Nolan            11 Cherokee              15-00.00      4.57m
  8 Trombley, Coleson         11 Etowah                 9-04.00      2.84m

Event 117  Shot Put 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kaper, Greta              13 Cherokee              24-03.50      7.40m
  2 Cumbie, Mary Anna         13 Kennworth             21-05.00      6.52m
  3 Ball, Sofia               14 Cherokee              20-06.50      6.26m
  4 Butterworth, Kendle       14 Cherokee              20-01.00      6.12m
  5 Gautreaux, Jordan         14 Cherokee             J20-01.00      6.12m
  6 Maki, Nicollette          13 Cherokee              17-11.50      5.47m
  7 Bedell, Sarah             14 Walton                17-05.50      5.32m
  8 Mickler, Emily            14 Cherokee              17-04.00      5.28m
 -- Pryce, Ariella            13 Kennworth                  DNS

Event 118  Shot Put 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Lain              14 Cherokee              25-00.00      7.62m
  2 Jennings, Charlie         14 Cherokee              23-10.50      7.27m
  3 Liles, Tyler              13 Etowah                22-01.00      6.73m
  4 Trombley, Jack            14 Etowah                19-08.00      5.99m
  5 Catton, Dylan             13 Etowah                19-07.00      5.96m
  6 Hobson, Javon             13 Cherokee              18-10.50      5.75m
  7 Bogdady, George           13 Cherokee              17-09.00      5.41m
  8 Cole, Shawn               13 Etowah                12-02.00      3.70m