Meet Results - Walton High School Developmental Meet - May 26, 2018

Alpha Crush Results [Download] [View]
  • The "Improvement" column, on the report as "Improv", compares the athlete's performance to their best time, height or distance in the database.
  • A negative value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • A positive value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • A "---" means no personal best exists in the database for that athlete for that event.
Complete Results
Event 1  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Delgado, Daniela          12 Walton                11:19.02
  2 Kallbreier, Abbie         12 Etowah                12:17.95
  3 Savage, Lilly             11 Alpha Crush           12:24.49
  4 Miller, Helen             11 Alpha Crush           13:10.30
  5 Ashe, Madison             12 Alpha Crush           13:13.13
  6 Ceniza, Camille           11 Alpha Crush           13:43.57
  7 Lawley, Abigail           11 Etowah                14:04.15

Event 2  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Krishnamurthy, Oliver     11 Walton                12:02.23
  2 Oakes, DJ                 12 Etowah                12:14.93
  3 Yanis, Caeden             12 Alpha Crush           12:36.29
  4 Morgan, Anthony           12 Walton                12:56.22
  5 Fletcher, Ethan           11 Etowah                13:25.76
 -- Kernan, Tim               12 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 3  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pavese, Lexi              14 Etowah                12:01.44
  2 Parker, Emma              13 Alpha Crush           12:53.40
  3 Gantt, Katherine          14 Etowah                14:36.31
 -- Hernandez, Bela           14 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 4  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mwangi, Vince             14 Etowah                10:05.21
  2 Trujillo, Nicholas        14 Alpha Crush           10:50.37
  3 Cole, Timmy               13 Alpha Crush           11:07.49
  4 Zimmer, Colin             14 Walton                11:13.48
  5 Eye, Seth                 13 Etowah                11:39.90
  6 Reingold, Josh            14 Alpha Crush           13:23.96
  7 Niederjohn, Max           13 Walton                13:46.12
 -- Ehrhardt, Mike            14 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 6  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Clark, Adam               15 Alpha Crush           10:41.00
 -- Carman, John              15 Walton                     DNS

Event 10  100 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Jeremiah       12 Smyrna Elite             18.12
  2 Stradley, Luke            11 Etowah                   21.10

Event 17  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Jaia            7 Smyrna Elite           1:31.91   2
  2 Almengor, Kate             8 Alpha Crush            1:31.97   2
  3 Diianni, Juliana           7 Walton                 1:32.68   1
  4 Horn, Genevieve            8 Etowah                 1:39.87   1
  5 Bilbo, Callie              7 Etowah                 1:41.38   1
  6 Brandt, Abigail            6 Etowah                 1:44.32   1
  7 Lawley, Ava                7 Etowah                 1:50.26   1
 -- Troesken, Samantha         8 Etowah                     DNS   2

Event 18  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Price, Weston              8 Etowah                 1:20.70   2
  2 Welsh, Liam                8 Walton                 1:23.30   2
  3 Burian, Connor             8 Walton                 1:23.98   1
  4 Coleman, Gabriel           7 Walton                 1:26.14   1
  5 Nia, Shervin               8 Walton                 1:27.76   2
  6 Williams, Levi             7 Walton                 1:29.96   1
  7 Johnson, Keegan            8 Etowah                 1:32.80   1
  8 Wells, Jordan              7 Walton                 1:33.58   2
  9 Henderson, Chase           7 Etowah                 1:38.76   1
 -- Saravanan, Raghul          8 Alpha Crush                DNS   3
 -- Coe, Timothy               8 Etowah                     DNS   3
 -- Joseph, Aaron              7 Alpha Crush                DNS   2
 -- Rosser, Grant              8 Etowah                     DNS   3
 -- Sabat, Jay                 6 Etowah                     DNS   1

Event 19  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Branch, Adison            10 Walton                 1:11.01   1
  2 Dennis, Simone            10 Alpha Crush            1:13.83   1
  3 DiIanni, Jensen            9 Walton                 1:19.27   3
  4 Akram, Maya                9 Walton                 1:21.73   3
  5 Daniels, Mallory          10 Etowah                 1:22.62   3
  6 Allen, Sara               10 Etowah                 1:23.46   3
  7 Almengor, Claire          10 Alpha Crush            1:23.90   3
  8 Betton, Julia              9 Walton                 1:24.26   3
  9 Ray, Lucca                10 Alpha Crush            1:24.90   1
 10 Kallbreier, Taylor        10 Etowah                 1:25.29   1
 11 Hall, Reese                9 Etowah                 1:29.15   4
 12 Gold, Scarlett             9 Walton                 1:29.39   2
 13 Purves, Reese             10 Walton                 1:29.68   4
 14 Driskell, Emma             9 Etowah                 1:30.42   2
 15 Allen, Alex               10 Etowah                 1:30.61   1
 16 Goldberg, Brooke           9 Walton                 1:33.28   2
 17 Miller, Grace             10 Walton                 1:39.01   2
 -- Joseph, Aniysa            10 Alpha Crush                DNS   4
 -- Silverio, Mia             10 Alpha Crush                DNS   1
 -- Evans, Isabella           10 Walton                     DNS   2

Event 20  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geday, Gabriel            10 Kennworth              1:15.05   1
  2 Ward, Brayden              9 Kennworth              1:15.44   1
  3 Stricklin, Daniel         10 Walton                 1:15.58   1
  4 Henderson, Kenneth         9 Etowah                 1:20.17   1
  5 Wilkinson, Robert          9 Smyrna Elite           1:24.48   2
  6 Sullivan, William          9 Walton                 1:28.89   2
  7 Barnes, Owen              10 Walton                 1:36.25   2
  8 Limonchenko, Jeremiah     10 Kennworth              1:37.71   2
  9 Smith, Parker             10 Kennworth              1:40.46   1
 -- Coe jr, Tyon               9 Etowah                     DNS   2
 -- Van Fleit, Drake           9 Walton                     DNS   1
 -- Odenigbo, Amani            9 Etowah                     DNS   2

Event 21  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dennis, Leelah            12 Alpha Crush            1:09.96   1
  2 Palma, Manuela            12 Walton                 1:12.64   2
  3 Sharma, Anita             11 Walton                 1:15.69   2
  4 Taylor, Kami              12 Alpha Crush            1:16.54   2
  5 Savage, Lilly             11 Alpha Crush            1:18.86   1
  6 Almengor, Ava             12 Alpha Crush            1:18.99   2
  7 Yang, Trinh               11 Walton                 1:23.75   1
  8 Lawley, Abigail           11 Etowah                 1:25.71   2
  9 Filer, Lillian            11 Kennworth              1:39.70   1
 -- Sprecher, Naomi           12 Etowah                     DNS   1
 -- Valdez, Pamela            12 Etowah                     DNS   1

Event 22  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colina, Chase             12 Etowah                 1:07.42   2
  2 Wells, Carter             12 Walton                 1:09.42   1
  3 Fournier, Chase           11 Walton                 1:13.26   3
  4 Katz, Luke                12 Walton                 1:14.38   1
  5 Daniels, Aaron            12 Etowah                 1:14.65   1
  6 Stricklin, Alexander      12 Walton                 1:25.07   1
  7 Haynie, Hudson            11 Walton                 1:25.66   3
  8 Bivens, Davison           12 Walton                 1:32.61   2
  9 Cassar, Peter             11 Alpha Crush            1:35.34   2
 -- Smiles, Jaden             12 Alpha Crush                DNS   2
 -- Mitchell, Evan            11 Walton                     DNS   3
 -- Silva, Khari              12 Almighty Spo               DNS   1
 -- Long, Baylon              11 Etowah                     DNS   1

Event 23  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Virginia          14 Walton                 1:04.32   2
  2 Coleman, Hannah           14 Walton                 1:09.37   3
  3 Hirschi, Faith            14 Alpha Crush            1:10.70   2
  4 Keeter, Arden             13 Walton                 1:11.84   2
  5 Thompson, Willow          14 Etowah                 1:13.84   3
  6 Cumbie, Mary Anna         13 Kennworth              1:14.56   3
  7 Williams, August          13 Etowah                 1:17.04   2
  8 Calmer, Kennedy           14 Walton                 1:18.70   3
  9 Austin, Vivian            13 Walton                 1:21.86   2
 10 Ford, Ryann               13 Kennworth              1:24.87   2
 -- Malone, Katie             14 Alpha Crush                DNS   4
 -- Mitchell, Anna            14 Walton                     DNS   4
 -- Evans, Sophia             13 Walton                     DNS   1
 -- Futrell, Claudia          13 Walton                     DNS   4

Event 24  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patel, Shaan              14 Walton                 1:01.15   2
  2 Kallbreier, Walker        13 Etowah                 1:03.30   1
  3 Broomfield, Nathan        13 Alpha Crush            1:03.71   2
  4 Frizzell, Carson          14 Alpha Crush            1:06.22   1
  5 Sertl, Graham             13 Walton                 1:10.22   1
 -- Wood, Andrew              14 Alpha Crush                DNS   2
 -- Busby, Aiden              14 Etowah                     DNS   2
 -- Brunner, Josh             14 Alpha Crush                DNS   1
 -- Singh, Aaryaman           14 Walton                     DNS   1
 -- Rea, Jack                 14 Alpha Crush                DNS   2
 -- Hernandez, Axel           14 Alpha Crush                DNS   1

Event 27  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 tarver, takaria           17 Clear Moment           1:05.48

Event 29  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- Diianni, Juliana           7 Walton                     DNS

Event 30  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Welsh, Liam                8 Walton                 5:53.80
  2 Nia, Shervin               8 Walton                 6:14.66

Event 31  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 DiIanni, Jensen            9 Walton                 5:47.40
  2 Delgado, Nicole           10 Walton                 6:07.77
  3 Betton, Julia              9 Walton                 6:22.19
  4 Kallbreier, Taylor        10 Etowah                 6:24.83
  5 Holland, Emily             9 Etowah                 6:35.60
  6 Brandt, Hannah             9 Etowah                 6:54.97
  7 Allen, Sara               10 Etowah                 7:00.27
  8 Allen, Alex               10 Etowah                 7:02.26
  9 Silverio, Mia             10 Alpha Crush            7:11.67

Event 32  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Comsudes, Samuel          10 Unattached             5:21.19
  2 Wicks, Mason              10 Walton                 5:21.58
  3 Grant, Jacob               9 Alpha Crush            5:39.48
  4 Colpaert, Bo               9 Etowah                 5:40.48
  5 Ellingson, Thijs          10 Etowah                 5:40.54
  6 Hughes, Walker John        9 Etowah                 5:44.89
  7 Iruku, Wanjohi            10 Etowah                 6:00.39
  8 Derenstein, Alexander     10 Walton                 6:04.28

Event 33  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Heppner, Heidi            12 Atlanta TC             5:14.90
  2 Schlaupitz, Brynn         11 Alpha Crush            5:25.10
  3 Higgins, Addison          11 Etowah                 5:31.19
  4 Dennis, Leelah            12 Alpha Crush            5:42.14
  5 Kallbreier, Abbie         12 Etowah                 5:46.15
  6 Ray, London               11 Alpha Crush            6:05.31
  7 Miller, Helen             11 Alpha Crush            6:19.31
  8 McGrew, Annika            12 Kennworth              6:21.87
  9 Donges, Anna              11 Alpha Crush            6:30.12
 10 Cole, Clare               11 Alpha Crush            7:02.84
 -- Delgado, Daniela          12 Walton                     DNS

Event 34  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Yanis, Caeden             12 Alpha Crush            5:42.94
  2 Krishnamurthy, Oliver     11 Walton                 5:43.20
  3 Greblick, Robert          12 Walton                 5:52.21
  4 Powell, Ethan             11 Etowah                 6:07.42
  5 Morgan, Anthony           12 Walton                 6:14.81
  6 Fletcher, Ethan           11 Etowah                 6:33.47
  7 Bivens, Davison           12 Walton                 7:17.03
 -- Kernan, Tim               12 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 35  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Heppner, Clara            14 Atlanta TC             5:16.05
  2 Shelton, Claire           13 Alpha Crush            5:21.93
  3 Warnick, Gabriella        13 Walton                 5:22.27
  4 Comsudes, Gabrielle       13 Unattached             5:36.66
  5 Dembski, Emery            13 Walton                 5:38.47
  6 Bonja, Fenneth            14 Kennworth              5:54.22
  7 Rager, Katelyn            13 Alpha Crush            5:55.27
  8 Futrell, Claudia          13 Walton                 6:14.53
  9 Malone, Katie             14 Alpha Crush            6:19.83
 -- McGruder, Ansley          14 Kennworth                  DNS
 -- Kanyadan, Pooja           13 Walton                     DNS
 -- McSweeney, Anne           13 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Bazan, Isabela            14 Walton                     DNS

Event 36  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mwangi, Vince             14 Etowah                 4:47.58
  2 Trujillo, Nicholas        14 Alpha Crush            5:02.59
  3 Cole, Timmy               13 Alpha Crush            5:28.90
  4 Sertl, Graham             13 Walton                 5:41.77
  5 Adams, Declan             14 Alpha Crush            5:51.13
  6 Gonzalez, Will            13 Alpha Crush            6:01.13
  7 Marinko, Kyle             13 Walton                 6:06.84
  8 Yang, Thai                13 Walton                 6:07.57
  9 Woodrough, Stephen        13 Alpha Crush            6:37.30
 -- Ellingson, Ry             13 Etowah                     DNS
 -- Busby, Aiden              14 Etowah                     DNS
 -- Hernandez, Axel           14 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Barquin, Lucas            14 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Reingold, Josh            14 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Rea, Jack                 14 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 37  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Golden, Lorel             15 Walton                 5:12.07
 -- Broomfield, Georgia       15 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 38  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Clark, Adam               15 Alpha Crush            5:06.32
  2 Jones, Robert             15 Walton                 5:16.18
  3 Michelin, Lucien          15 Walton                 5:17.28
 -- Carman, John              15 Walton                     DNS

Event 39  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- Poole, Tyra               18 Walton                     DNS

Event 41  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trout, Leah                8 Walton                   16.82   1
  2 Striggles, Ramsay          8 Alpha Crush              18.43   2
  3 Almengor, Kate             8 Alpha Crush              19.73   1
  4 Scott, Natalia             6 Kennworth                19.78   1
  5 Ray, Leonie                7 Alpha Crush              19.96   2
  6 Brown, Nina                6 Kennworth                20.35   2
  7 Mwangi, Nia Marie          8 Etowah                   20.73   1
  8 Brandt, Abigail            6 Etowah                   21.22   2
  9 moment, harmony            7 Clear Moment             21.34   2
 10 Schwartz, Elizabeth        6 Walton                   22.97   1
 11 moment, grace              6 Clear Moment             27.63   1

Event 42  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robertson, Carlos          8 Unattached               16.81   4
  2 Burian, Connor             8 Walton                   16.87   3
  3 Price, Weston              8 Etowah                   17.10   1
  4 Cox, Clayton               8 Marvel TF                17.37   1
  5 Coe, Timothy               8 Etowah                   17.39   3
  6 Tetzlaff, Ethan            8 Walton                   18.03   2
  7 Ward, Camden               6 Kennworth                18.20   4
  8 Salame, Sami               8 Etowah                   18.68   1
  9 Wells, Jordan              7 Walton                   18.71   3
 10 Coleman, Gabriel           7 Walton                   18.98   2
 11 Henderson, Chase           7 Etowah                   20.06   3
 12 Molley, Collin             7 Etowah                   20.24   2
 13 Jones, Brayden             6 Marvel TF                21.36   1
 14 Welsh, Callan              6 Walton                   22.48   4
 15 Allen, Elijah              7 Kennworth                24.04   2
 16 Hansen, Erik               6 Walton                   29.22   1
 -- Delk, Hayden               8 Kennworth                  DNS   3
 -- Saravanan, Raghul          8 Alpha Crush                DNS   1
 -- Rosser, Grant              8 Etowah                     DNS   2
 -- Joseph, Aaron              7 Alpha Crush                DNS   2

Event 43  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Branch, Adison            10 Walton                   14.92   1
  2 Dennis, Simone            10 Alpha Crush              15.00   1
  3 Rainey, Jada               9 Marvel TF                15.98   3
  4 Matthews, Lillian         10 Walton                   16.22   3
  5 Rodriguez, Corinne         9 Walton                   16.25   1
  6 Ray, Lucca                10 Alpha Crush              17.03   2
  7 Slaton, Alexa             10 Walton                   17.23   3
  8 Downing, Elle              9 Etowah                   17.32   3
  9 Akram, Maya                9 Walton                   17.38   3
 10 Eldridge, Wimberly         9 Walton                   17.88   2
 11 Almengor, Claire          10 Alpha Crush              18.20   2
 12 Purves, Reese             10 Walton                   18.33   2
 13 Matthews, Ava             10 Walton                   18.97   2
 14 Miller, Grace             10 Walton                   18.99   1
 15 Brandt, Hannah             9 Etowah                   19.04   3
 16 Hall, Reese                9 Etowah                   19.06   2
 -- Joseph, Aniysa            10 Alpha Crush                DNS   1
 -- Evans, Isabella           10 Walton                     DNS   1

Event 44  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ward, Brayden              9 Kennworth                15.19   2
  2 Geday, Gabriel            10 Kennworth                15.25   3
  3 Blocker, Michael          10 Kennworth                15.98   3
  4 Coe jr, Tyon               9 Etowah                   16.04   1
  5 Pryce, Ethan               9 Kennworth                16.15   2
  6 Caesar, Kingston           9 Etowah                   16.20   2
  7 Wildermuth, Deryk         10 Etowah                   16.35   2
  8 Morawski, Luke             9 Etowah                   16.91   1
  9 Barnard, Hunter            9 Etowah                   17.09   3
 10 Blazejewski, Brandt       10 Walton                   17.51   2
 11 Schwartz, Richard          9 Walton                   17.58   1
 12 Sullivan, William          9 Walton                   18.09   3
 13 Odenigbo, Amani            9 Etowah                   18.27   1
 14 Allen, Emmanuel            9 Kennworth                19.76   2
 -- Van Fleit, Drake           9 Walton                     DNS   1
 -- Myles Jr., Lamar (Jay)    10 Etowah                     DNS   1

Event 45  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woodard, Karis            11 Etowah                   15.58   1
  2 Park, Avery               12 Walton                   15.60   1
  3 Taylor, Kami              12 Alpha Crush              15.79   2
  4 Almengor, Ava             12 Alpha Crush              16.64   1
  5 Burke, Amelia             11 Walton                   16.95   1
  6 Betton, Lucinda           12 Walton                   17.02   1
  7 Yang, Trinh               11 Walton                   17.84   2
  8 Palma, Gabriela           11 Walton                   17.92   2
 -- Golden, Lilla             11 Walton                     DNS   2
 -- Sharma, Anita             11 Walton                     DNS   2
 -- Lee, Kristen              11 Etowah                     DNS   1

Event 46  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poole, Tyson              12 Walton                   13.47   2
  2 Stradley, Luke            11 Etowah                   14.76   1
  3 Strong, Colton            11 Walton                   14.78   4
  4 Turner, Bryson            11 Walton                   15.74   3
  5 Long, Baylon              11 Etowah                   15.79   1
  6 Marrero-Sanquiche, James  12 Etowah                   15.93   1
  7 Trout, Jack               11 Walton                   16.02   3
  8 Mullins, Sam              11 Etowah                   16.11   3
  9 Stricklin, Alexander      12 Walton                   17.01   3
 10 Eldridge, Frank           11 Walton                   17.09   4
 11 Katz, Luke                12 Walton                   17.86   1
 12 Debely, Shota             12 Alpha Crush              18.09   4
 13 Haynie, Hudson            11 Walton                   18.46   3
 14 Trombley, Coleson         11 Etowah                   18.89   1
 15 Debely, Keijiro           12 Alpha Crush              19.61   2
 16 Davis, Hunter             11 Alpha Crush              20.40   2
 -- Krishnamurthy, Oliver     11 Walton                     DNS   1
 -- Mitchell, Evan            11 Walton                     DNS   2
 -- Driskell, Thomas          12 Etowah                     DNS   2
 -- Amare, Simon              11 Alpha Crush                DNS   2

Event 47  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robertson, Paris          14 4pm                      14.44   1
  2 Thompson, Willow          14 Etowah                   14.49   3
  3 Hollaran, Addy            14 Walton                   14.55   2
  4 Sack, Casler              14 Walton                   14.67   2
  5 Pryce, Ariella            13 Kennworth                15.04   1
  6 Muoka, Daisy              14 Walton                   15.06   1
  7 Coleman, Hannah           14 Walton                   15.06   2
  8 Salame, Hala              14 Etowah                   15.17   3
  9 Nathan, Rebecca           13 Walton                   15.49   3
 10 Williams, August          13 Etowah                   15.52   1
 11 Lan, Mary                 14 Walton                   15.66   3
 12 Peterson, Ansley          14 Walton                   15.83   1
 13 Young, Rachel             14 Kennworth                16.01   2
 14 Evans, Sophia             13 Walton                   16.47   2
 -- Adolphus, Maiya           13 Kennworth                  DNS   2
 -- Delk, Madison             13 Kennworth                  DNS   1
 -- Kaericher, Chloe          13 Walton                     DNS   3
 -- Mitchell, Anna            14 Walton                     DNS   3

Event 48  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frizzell, Carson          14 Alpha Crush              12.95   2
  2 Freeman, Jack             14 Walton                   13.61   1
  3 Parker, Preston           13 Walton                   14.41   3
  4 Darley, Peyton            13 Walton                   14.83   1
  5 Darley, Parker            13 Walton                   15.17   2
  6 Peterson, Cade            14 Walton                   15.58   2
  7 Yang, Thai                13 Walton                   15.63   2
  8 Brown, Kenyele            13 Walton                   15.90   1
  9 Singh, Aaryaman           14 Walton                   16.03   3
 10 Quirk, Paul               14 Walton                   16.29   3
 11 Cole, Shawn               13 Etowah                   18.06   1
 -- Alam, Fardin              14 Alpha Crush                DNS   2
 -- Patel, Shaan              14 Walton                     DNS   1
 -- Robertson, Parez          14 4pm                        DNS   1
 -- Wood, Max                 14 Alpha Crush                DNS   3
 -- Brunner, Josh             14 Alpha Crush                DNS   2

Event 49  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Milton, Alexis            16 Kennworth                13.34
  2 Dodson, Destiny           15 Kennworth                14.46
 -- Kefalas, Anastasia        15 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Bafs, Abigail             15 Walton                     DNS
 -- Sundaram, Janani          15 Walton                     DNS
 -- Dickenson, Ellie          15 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 51  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 tarver, takaria           17 Clear Moment             13.57

Event 52  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Blocker, Tyrik            17 Kennworth                12.55

Event 53  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Horn, Genevieve            8 Etowah                 3:30.13
  2 Wilkinson, Jaia            7 Smyrna Elite           3:42.13
  3 Bilbo, Callie              7 Etowah                 3:43.17
  4 Lawley, Ava                7 Etowah                 4:07.25

Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Levi             7 Walton                 3:08.84

Event 55  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Delgado, Nicole           10 Walton                 3:08.80
  2 Daniels, Mallory          10 Etowah                 3:10.45
  3 Kallbreier, Taylor        10 Etowah                 3:10.78
  4 Akram, Maya                9 Walton                 3:13.34
  5 Greblick, Megan            9 Walton                 3:16.01
  6 Brandt, Hannah             9 Etowah                 3:22.16
  7 Gold, Scarlett             9 Walton                 3:26.07
  8 Goldberg, Brooke           9 Walton                 3:29.08
  9 Silverio, Mia             10 Alpha Crush            3:36.41

Event 56  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wicks, Mason              10 Walton                 2:43.14
  2 Hughes, Walker John        9 Etowah                 2:52.77
  3 Colpaert, Bo               9 Etowah                 2:55.93
  4 Grant, Jacob               9 Alpha Crush            3:00.21
  5 Henderson, Kenneth         9 Etowah                 3:07.99
  6 Iruku, Wanjohi            10 Etowah                 3:08.85
  7 Wilkinson, Robert          9 Smyrna Elite           3:10.61
  8 Smith, Parker             10 Kennworth              3:36.84
 -- Ellingson, Thijs          10 Etowah                     DNS

Event 57  800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Heppner, Heidi            12 Atlanta TC             2:40.09
  2 Dennis, Leelah            12 Alpha Crush            2:42.08
  3 Delgado, Daniela          12 Walton                 2:43.61
  4 Higgins, Addison          11 Etowah                 2:43.63
  5 Schlaupitz, Brynn         11 Alpha Crush            2:47.26
  6 Valdez, Pamela            12 Etowah                 2:52.13
  7 Palma, Manuela            12 Walton                 3:00.40
  8 Cumbie, Catherine         11 Kennworth              3:16.30
  9 McGrew, Annika            12 Kennworth              3:17.40
 10 Gururaj, Sudha            12 Walton                 3:35.10
 -- Donges, Anna              11 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Kallbreier, Abbie         12 Etowah                     DNS
 -- Sharma, Anita             11 Walton                     DNS

Event 58  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Jeremiah       12 Smyrna Elite           2:34.41
  2 Fournier, Chase           11 Walton                 2:40.10
  3 Wells, Carter             12 Walton                 2:55.46
  4 Oakes, DJ                 12 Etowah                 2:59.28
  5 Powell, Ethan             11 Etowah                 3:11.46
  6 Kim, Joseph               12 Kennworth              3:15.10
  7 Cassar, Peter             11 Alpha Crush            3:39.33
  8 Crase, Cooper             12 Kennworth              3:45.41
  9 Davis, Hunter             11 Alpha Crush            4:02.57
 -- Katz, Luke                12 Walton                     DNS
 -- Kernan, Tim               12 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Smiles, Jaden             12 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 59  800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dunn, Charlotte           13 Walton                 2:25.49
  2 Bazan, Isabela            14 Walton                 2:30.78
  3 Miller, Virginia          14 Walton                 2:38.28
  4 Pavese, Lexi              14 Etowah                 2:41.49
  5 Shelton, Claire           13 Alpha Crush            2:42.99
  6 Warnick, Gabriella        13 Walton                 2:44.59
  7 Parker, Emma              13 Alpha Crush            2:52.65
  8 Bonja, Fenneth            14 Kennworth              2:54.35
  9 Futrell, Claudia          13 Walton                 3:04.37
 10 Cumbie, Mary Anna         13 Kennworth              3:11.52
 11 Williams, August          13 Etowah                 3:24.89
 12 Stanley, Kayden           13 Alpha Crush            3:36.53
 -- Kanyadan, Pooja           13 Walton                     DNS
 -- Malone, Katie             14 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Hirschi, Faith            14 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- McGruder, Ansley          14 Kennworth                  DNS
 -- Heppner, Clara            14 Atlanta TC                 DNS

Event 60  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Trujillo, Nicholas        14 Alpha Crush            2:29.68
  2 Broomfield, Nathan        13 Alpha Crush            2:30.97
  3 Brown, Kenyele            13 Walton                 2:32.31
  4 Eye, Seth                 13 Etowah                 2:38.30
  5 Ellingson, Ry             13 Etowah                 2:45.96
  6 Sertl, Graham             13 Walton                 2:57.42
  7 Reingold, Josh            14 Alpha Crush            2:59.34
  8 Niederjohn, Max           13 Walton                 3:15.71
  9 Woodrough, Stephen        13 Alpha Crush            3:23.72
 -- Hernandez, Axel           14 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Rea, Jack                 14 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Barquin, Lucas            14 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Busby, Aiden              14 Etowah                     DNS
 -- Yohannes, Dagim           14 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 62  800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jones, Robert             15 Walton                 2:34.15

Event 63  800 Meter Run 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Poole, Tyra               18 Walton                 2:34.91

Event 65  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trout, Leah                8 Walton                   35.80   3
  2 Striggles, Ramsay          8 Alpha Crush              39.78   3
  3 Almengor, Kate             8 Alpha Crush              40.05   3
  4 Troesken, Samantha         8 Etowah                   42.22   2
  5 Horn, Genevieve            8 Etowah                   42.67   1
  6 Scott, Natalia             6 Kennworth                46.86   2
  7 Bilbo, Callie              7 Etowah                   47.29   1
  8 Brandt, Abigail            6 Etowah                   49.34   1
  9 Schwartz, Elizabeth        6 Walton                   50.12   1
 10 moment, harmony            7 Clear Moment             52.38   1
 11 moment, grace              6 Clear Moment           1:01.81   2
 -- Brown, Nina                6 Kennworth                  DNS   1
 -- Mwangi, Nia Marie          8 Etowah                     DNS   2

Event 66  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robertson, Carlos          8 Unattached               35.54   3
  2 Burian, Connor             8 Walton                   36.00   1
  3 Tetzlaff, Ethan            8 Walton                   36.74   3
  4 Ward, Camden               6 Kennworth                37.24   1
  5 Coe, Timothy               8 Etowah                   37.42   2
  6 Nia, Shervin               8 Walton                   38.18   2
  7 Salame, Sami               8 Etowah                   38.32   2
  8 Welsh, Liam                8 Walton                   38.65   3
  9 Coleman, Gabriel           7 Walton                   39.22   1
 10 Johnson, Keegan            8 Etowah                   39.22   3
 11 Henderson, Chase           7 Etowah                   43.94   1
 12 Wells, Jordan              7 Walton                   44.39   2
 13 Welsh, Callan              6 Walton                   45.36   1
 14 Hansen, Erik               6 Walton                 1:05.12   2
 -- Saravanan, Raghul          8 Alpha Crush                DNS   3
 -- Molley, Collin             7 Etowah                     DNS   2
 -- Joseph, Aaron              7 Alpha Crush                DNS   1

Event 67  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Branch, Adison            10 Walton                   30.50   1
  2 Dennis, Simone            10 Alpha Crush              30.59   1
  3 Downing, Elle              9 Etowah                   35.69   3
  4 Rodriguez, Corinne         9 Walton                   36.40   1
  5 Matthews, Lillian         10 Walton                   36.86   2
  6 Slaton, Alexa             10 Walton                   38.25   1
  7 Purves, Reese             10 Walton                   38.56   1
  8 Almengor, Claire          10 Alpha Crush              39.13   2
  9 Hall, Reese                9 Etowah                   39.81   2
 10 Betton, Julia              9 Walton                   40.17   3
 11 Matthews, Ava             10 Walton                   43.75   2
 12 Evans, Isabella           10 Walton                   45.52   1
 -- Joseph, Aniysa            10 Alpha Crush                DNS   2
 -- Driskell, Emma             9 Etowah                     DNS   3

Event 68  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Myles Jr., Lamar (Jay)    10 Etowah                   32.06   2
  2 Coe jr, Tyon               9 Etowah                   32.69   2
  3 Blocker, Michael          10 Kennworth                32.96   3
  4 Wildermuth, Deryk         10 Etowah                   33.25   3
  5 Caesar, Kingston           9 Etowah                   34.45   2
  6 Henderson, Kenneth         9 Etowah                   34.46   1
  7 Pryce, Ethan               9 Kennworth                35.14   1
  8 Barnard, Hunter            9 Etowah                   35.76   1
  9 Blazejewski, Brandt       10 Walton                   37.62   1
 10 Schwartz, Richard          9 Walton                   37.66   1
 11 Barnard, Kane              9 Etowah                   40.03   1
 12 Odenigbo, Amani            9 Etowah                   40.59   2
 -- Van Fleit, Drake           9 Walton                     DNS   2
 -- Sullivan, William          9 Walton                     DNS   3
 -- Kassa, Stephenos          10 Alpha Crush                DNS   2
 -- Mitcheltree, Jaylin       10 Kennworth                  DNS   3

Event 69  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Higgins, Addison          11 Etowah                   30.22   2
  2 Park, Avery               12 Walton                   32.83   2
  3 Taylor, Kami              12 Alpha Crush              33.57   2
  4 Woodard, Karis            11 Etowah                   34.15   2
  5 Betton, Lucinda           12 Walton                   35.00   1
  6 Burke, Amelia             11 Walton                   36.09   2
  7 Almengor, Ava             12 Alpha Crush              36.63   1
  8 Palma, Gabriela           11 Walton                   38.01   1
 -- Lee, Kristen              11 Etowah                     DNS   1
 -- Yang, Trinh               11 Walton                     DNS   1
 -- Sprecher, Naomi           12 Etowah                     DNS   1

Event 70  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wells, Carter             12 Walton                   31.07   2
  2 Smiles, Jaden             12 Alpha Crush              31.80   3
  3 Strong, Colton            11 Walton                   31.87   1
  4 Long, Baylon              11 Etowah                   32.19   2
  5 Marrero-Sanquiche, James  12 Etowah                   32.84   2
  6 Daniels, Aaron            12 Etowah                   33.54   2
  7 Trout, Jack               11 Walton                   33.61   2
  8 Eldridge, Frank           11 Walton                   35.39   1
  9 Mullins, Sam              11 Etowah                   36.65   1
 10 Haynie, Hudson            11 Walton                   38.18   1
 11 Debely, Shota             12 Alpha Crush              38.95   1
 12 Cassar, Peter             11 Alpha Crush              42.67   3
 13 Debely, Keijiro           12 Alpha Crush              45.35   3
 14 Davis, Hunter             11 Alpha Crush              45.72   3
 -- Mitchell, Evan            11 Walton                     DNS   1
 -- Driskell, Thomas          12 Etowah                     DNS   2
 -- Amare, Simon              11 Alpha Crush                DNS   3

Event 71  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robertson, Paris          14 4pm                      29.93   1
  2 Sack, Casler              14 Walton                   30.26   1
  3 Coleman, Hannah           14 Walton                   30.84   1
  4 Keeter, Arden             13 Walton                   30.94   1
  5 Salame, Hala              14 Etowah                   30.97   3
  6 Pryce, Ariella            13 Kennworth                31.30   3
  7 Thompson, Willow          14 Etowah                   31.43   2
  8 Muoka, Daisy              14 Walton                   31.62   3
  9 Lan, Mary                 14 Walton                   32.64   3
 10 Calmer, Kennedy           14 Walton                   32.91   3
 11 Peterson, Ansley          14 Walton                   33.07   1
 12 Atallah, Haley            13 Walton                   34.76   2
 13 Delk, Madison             13 Kennworth                35.82   2
 14 Young, Rachel             14 Kennworth                36.48   2
 -- Evans, Sophia             13 Walton                     DNS   2
 -- Adolphus, Maiya           13 Kennworth                  DNS   2
 -- Kaericher, Chloe          13 Walton                     DNS   3
 -- Mitchell, Anna            14 Walton                     DNS   1

Event 72  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mwangi, Vince             14 Etowah                   25.59   3
  2 Frizzell, Carson          14 Alpha Crush              27.21   3
  3 Freeman, Jack             14 Walton                   27.58   2
  4 Broomfield, Nathan        13 Alpha Crush              29.27   2
  5 Parker, Preston           13 Walton                   30.14   1
  6 Darley, Peyton            13 Walton                   31.08   1
  7 Darley, Parker            13 Walton                   31.29   2
  8 Yang, Thai                13 Walton                   33.07   2
  9 Singh, Aaryaman           14 Walton                   33.87   2
 10 Quirk, Paul               14 Walton                   34.93   1
 -- Patel, Shaan              14 Walton                     DNS   1
 -- Alam, Fardin              14 Alpha Crush                DNS   2
 -- Wood, Andrew              14 Alpha Crush                DNS   3
 -- Robertson, Parez          14 4pm                        DNS   3
 -- Yohannes, Dagim           14 Alpha Crush                DNS   1
 -- Wood, Max                 14 Alpha Crush                DNS   1

Event 73  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Milton, Alexis            16 Kennworth                27.94
  2 Dodson, Destiny           15 Kennworth                29.78
 -- Kefalas, Anastasia        15 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Bafs, Abigail             15 Walton                     DNS
 -- Sundaram, Janani          15 Walton                     DNS
 -- Dickenson, Ellie          15 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 78  High Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Geday, Gabriel            10 Kennworth              3-04.00      1.01m
  2 Limonchenko, Jeremiah     10 Kennworth              3-00.00      0.91m
 -- Ward, Brayden              9 Kennworth                   NH

Event 79  High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Savage, Lilly             11 Alpha Crush            4-00.00      1.21m
  2 Betton, Lucinda           12 Walton                 3-10.00      1.16m
  3 Burke, Amelia             11 Walton                 3-08.00      1.11m
 -- Gururaj, Sudha            12 Walton                     DNS

Event 80  High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Colina, Chase             12 Etowah                 4-02.00      1.27m
 -- Turner, Bryson            11 Walton                      NH

Event 81  High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kira              13 Kennworth              4-10.00      1.47m
 -- Delk, Madison             13 Kennworth                  DNS

Event 83  High Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Golden, Lorel             15 Walton                 4-05.00      1.34m

Event 86  High Jump 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Alkins, Rashon            17 Kennworth              6-04.00      1.93m

Event 87  Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Jaia            7 Smyrna Elite           8-10.00      2.69m
  2 Trout, Leah                8 Walton                 8-06.00      2.59m
  3 Scott, Natalia             6 Kennworth              6-07.50      2.01m
  4 Troesken, Samantha         8 Etowah                 6-00.00      1.82m
  5 Lawley, Ava                7 Etowah                 5-01.00      1.54m
  6 Brown, Nina                6 Kennworth              3-06.50      1.07m

Event 88  Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sabat, Jay                 6 Etowah                 7-03.00      2.20m
  2 Johnson, Keegan            8 Etowah                 7-02.00      2.18m
  3 Salame, Sami               8 Etowah                 6-04.00      1.93m
  4 Allen, Elijah              7 Kennworth              4-05.50      1.35m
 -- Ward, Camden               6 Kennworth                  DNS
 -- Delk, Hayden               8 Kennworth                  DNS

Event 89  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Matthews, Lillian         10 Walton                 9-03.00      2.81m
  2 Slaton, Alexa             10 Walton                 8-05.50      2.57m
  3 Holland, Emily             9 Etowah                 8-01.50      2.47m
  4 Gold, Scarlett             9 Walton                 6-11.00      2.10m
  5 Eldridge, Wimberly         9 Walton                 5-09.00      1.75m
  6 Miller, Grace             10 Walton                 5-05.50      1.66m
 -- Matthews, Ava             10 Walton                     DNS

Event 90  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Myles Jr., Lamar (Jay)    10 Etowah                11-06.00      3.50m
  2 Wildermuth, Deryk         10 Etowah                11-02.50      3.41m
  3 Hughes, Walker John        9 Etowah                11-01.50      3.39m
  4 Wilkinson, Robert          9 Smyrna Elite          10-10.00      3.30m
  5 Morawski, Luke             9 Etowah                10-06.00      3.20m
  6 Barnard, Hunter            9 Etowah                 9-11.50      3.03m
  7 Colpaert, Bo               9 Etowah                 9-01.00      2.76m
  8 Limonchenko, Jeremiah     10 Kennworth             J9-01.00      2.76m
  9 Barnes, Owen              10 Walton                 6-07.50      2.01m
 10 Smith, Parker             10 Kennworth              6-05.00      1.95m
 11 Allen, Emmanuel            9 Kennworth              6-03.50      1.91m
 12 Barnard, Kane              9 Etowah                 5-06.50      1.68m
 -- Mitcheltree, Jaylin       10 Kennworth                  DNS

Event 91  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Woodard, Karis            11 Etowah                10-01.00      3.07m
  2 McGrew, Annika            12 Kennworth              9-04.00      2.84m
  3 Palma, Gabriela           11 Walton                 8-05.00      2.56m
  4 Cumbie, Catherine         11 Kennworth              8-00.00      2.43m
  5 Lawley, Abigail           11 Etowah                 7-08.00      2.33m
 -- Sprecher, Naomi           12 Etowah                     DNS
 -- Lee, Kristen              11 Etowah                     DNS

Event 92  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Poole, Tyson              12 Walton                12-08.00      3.86m
  2 Stradley, Luke            11 Etowah               J12-08.00      3.86m
  3 Daniels, Aaron            12 Etowah                11-08.00      3.55m
  4 Eldridge, Frank           11 Walton                10-08.00      3.25m
  5 Oakes, DJ                 12 Etowah                10-04.00      3.14m
  6 Trout, Jack               11 Walton                 8-10.50      2.70m
  7 Mullins, Sam              11 Etowah                 7-09.50      2.37m
  8 Trombley, Coleson         11 Etowah                 5-08.50      1.73m
 -- Silva, Khari              12 Almighty Spo               DNS

Event 93  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Virginia          14 Walton                10-10.50      3.31m
  2 Pavese, Lexi              14 Etowah                10-09.50      3.28m
  3 Ford, Ryann               13 Kennworth             10-00.00      3.04m
  4 Bonja, Fenneth            14 Kennworth              9-11.00      3.02m
 -- Adolphus, Maiya           13 Kennworth                  DNS
 -- Delk, Madison             13 Kennworth                  DNS
 -- McGruder, Ansley          14 Kennworth                  DNS

Event 94  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Eye, Seth                 13 Etowah                13-07.00      4.14m
  2 Parker, Preston           13 Walton                13-03.00      4.03m
  3 Darley, Peyton            13 Walton                11-01.00      3.37m
  4 Darley, Parker            13 Walton                10-11.50      3.34m
  5 Quirk, Paul               14 Walton                10-07.50      3.23m
  6 Trombley, Jack            14 Etowah                 7-01.50      2.17m
 -- Hernandez, Axel           14 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 97  Long Jump 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 tarver, takaria           17 Clear Moment          14-11.50      4.55m
  2 Poole, Tyra               18 Walton                13-00.00      3.96m

Event 98  Long Jump 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Blocker, Tyrik            17 Kennworth             17-06.50      5.34m

Event 99  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Diianni, Juliana           7 Walton                   30-04      9.24m
  2 Schwartz, Elizabeth        6 Walton                   14-06      4.41m

Event 100  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Price, Weston              8 Etowah                   45-06     13.86m
  2 Ward, Camden               6 Kennworth                34-10     10.61m
  3 Cox, Clayton               8 Marvel TF                27-09      8.45m
  4 Jones, Brayden             6 Marvel TF                22-00      6.70m
  5 Sabat, Jay                 6 Etowah                   18-00      5.48m

Event 101  Javelin Throw 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rainey, Jada               9 Marvel TF                22-09      6.93m
  2 Goldberg, Brooke           9 Walton                   21-09      6.62m
  3 Eldridge, Wimberly         9 Walton                   15-10      4.82m

Event 102  Javelin Throw 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stricklin, Daniel         10 Walton                  102-02     31.14m
  2 Schwartz, Richard          9 Walton                   48-07     14.80m
  3 Morawski, Luke             9 Etowah                   47-09     14.55m
  4 Blazejewski, Brandt       10 Walton                   45-01     13.74m
  5 Grant, Jacob               9 Alpha Crush              34-03     10.43m

Event 103  Javelin Throw 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Golden, Lilla             11 Walton                   48-06     14.78m
  2 Filer, Lillian            11 Kennworth                39-01     11.91m
  3 Gururaj, Sudha            12 Walton                   32-00      9.75m

Event 104  Javelin Throw 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Jeremiah       12 Smyrna Elite             87-09     26.74m
  2 Colina, Chase             12 Etowah                   85-05     26.03m
  3 Fletcher, Ethan           11 Etowah                   42-06     12.95m
  4 Kim, Joseph               12 Kennworth                41-05     12.62m
 -- Trombley, Coleson         11 Etowah                     DNS

Event 105  Javelin Throw 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Rachel             14 Kennworth                44-00     13.41m

Event 106  Javelin Throw 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Verdon, Jace              13 Walton                   77-08     23.67m
  2 Hay, John                 14 Walton                   75-05     22.98m
  3 Catton, Dylan             13 Etowah                   69-07     21.20m
  4 Cole, Shawn               13 Etowah                   31-00      9.44m
 -- Trombley, Jack            14 Etowah                     DNS

Event 107  Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jennings, Samantha        15 Kennworth                52-07     16.02m
  2 Milton, Alexis            16 Kennworth                35-08     10.87m

Event 108  Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Edens, Samuel             15 Walton                   73-04     22.35m

Event 110  Javelin Throw 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sprecher, Thomas          17 Walton                   63-07     19.38m

Event 112  Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cox, Clayton               8 Marvel TF             12-08.00      3.86m
  2 Allen, Elijah              7 Kennworth              9-09.00      2.97m
  3 Jones, Brayden             6 Marvel TF              7-10.00      2.38m
 -- Delk, Hayden               8 Kennworth                  DNS

Event 113  Shot Put 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rainey, Jada               9 Marvel TF             13-08.00      4.16m
  2 Allen, Sara               10 Etowah                12-11.00      3.93m
  3 Allen, Alex               10 Etowah                12-08.00      3.86m

Event 114  Shot Put 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stricklin, Daniel         10 Walton                26-00.00      7.92m
  2 Caesar, Kingston           9 Etowah                18-10.00      5.74m
  3 Blocker, Michael          10 Kennworth             18-03.00      5.56m
  4 Barnes, Owen              10 Walton                15-06.00      4.72m
  5 Allen, Emmanuel            9 Kennworth             11-11.00      3.63m
  6 Barnard, Kane              9 Etowah                11-08.00      3.55m
 -- Pryce, Ethan               9 Kennworth                  DNS

Event 115  Shot Put 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Marisa            11 Kennworth             19-04.00      5.89m
  2 Cloud, Summer             11 Etowah                17-03.00      5.25m

Event 116  Shot Put 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stricklin, Alexander      12 Walton                22-06.00      6.85m
 -- Powell, Ethan             11 Etowah                     DNS

Event 117  Shot Put 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cumbie, Mary Anna         13 Kennworth             21-04.00      6.50m
  2 Pryce, Ariella            13 Kennworth             20-10.00      6.35m

Event 118  Shot Put 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Catton, Dylan             13 Etowah                19-06.00      5.94m
  2 Trombley, Jack            14 Etowah                16-03.00      4.95m
  3 Cole, Shawn               13 Etowah                13-02.00      4.01m