Meet Results - USATF Georgia Association Area A Junior Olympic Outdoor Track & Field Preliminaries - June 2, 2018

Alpha Crush Results [Download] [View]
  • The "Improvement" column, on the report as "Improv", compares the athlete's performance to their best time, height or distance in the database.
  • A negative value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • A positive value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • A "---" means no personal best exists in the database for that athlete for that event.
Complete Results
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Fraser, Anais              8 Peak Perfoma             16.22   3
  2 Harris, Jayden             8 Carrollton T             16.57   3
  3 Brown, McKenzie            8 Peak Perfoma             16.77   3
  4 Thomas, Bailee             8 Peak Perfoma             17.05   1
  5 Molley, Caroline           7 Etowah Youth             17.74   3
  6 Badon, Skyler              8 Dynasty Trac             18.44   3
  7 Jones, Imani               8 Smyrna Elite             18.62   2
  8 Washington, Jayla          7 Cherokee Jun             18.68   2
  9 DeJean, Miracle            7 45-Unattache             19.54   2  19.534
 10 Hilbert, Kayden            8 Elite Stride             19.54   1  19.535
 11 Shervington, Karmen        8 Etowah Youth             19.55   2
 12 Badon, Riley               8 Dynasty Trac             20.62   2
 13 Cooper, Cindy Jo           8 Carrollton T             20.78   2
 14 Miles, Mckenzie            8 Boys & Girls             21.11   1  21.109
 14 Brown, Nina                6 Kennworth Tr             21.11   1  21.109
 16 Murray, Chloe              8 Dynasty Trac             21.16   3
 17 McCoy, Gia                 8 Boys & Girls             22.40   3
 18 Cook, Rhea                 7 Pebblebrook              22.80   1
 19 Glover, Sophie             5 Etowah Youth             27.35   3
 -- Finn, Erin                 7 Dynasty Trac               DNS   2
 -- Watt, Madison              7 45-Unattache               DNS   2  19.540

Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Jayden             8 Carrollton T             34.81   1
  2 Fraser, Anais              8 Peak Perfoma             35.74   3
  3 Thomas, Bailee             8 Peak Perfoma             36.57   2
  4 Brown, McKenzie            8 Peak Perfoma             36.87   3
  5 Molley, Caroline           7 Etowah Youth             39.56   2
  6 Horn, Genevieve            8 Etowah Youth             41.26   3
  7 Cook, Rhea                 7 Pebblebrook              41.44   1
  8 Jones, Imani               8 Smyrna Elite             41.51   3
  9 Miles, Mckenzie            8 Boys & Girls             43.36   2
 10 Troesken, Samantha         8 Etowah Youth             43.38   2
 11 Badon, Riley               8 Dynasty Trac             44.15   1
 12 DeJean, Miracle            7 45-Unattache             44.80   2
 13 Hilbert, Kayden            8 Elite Stride             45.02   2
 14 Shervington, Karmen        8 Etowah Youth             45.46   2
 15 Brown, Nina                6 Kennworth Tr             45.63   1
 16 Bilbo, Callie              7 Etowah Youth             46.06   3
 17 McCoy, Gia                 8 Boys & Girls             53.10   2
 -- Finn, Erin                 7 Dynasty Trac               DNS   3
 -- Watt, Madison              7 45-Unattache               DNS   3
 -- Glover, Sophie             5 Etowah Youth               DNS   3

Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Badon, Skyler              8 Dynasty Trac           1:29.67   2
  2 Troesken, Samantha         8 Etowah Youth           1:32.20   1
  3 Diianni, Juliana           7 Walton Youth           1:34.18   2
  4 Murray, Chloe              8 Dynasty Trac           1:35.34   2
  5 Horn, Genevieve            8 Etowah Youth           1:37.13   2
  6 Slappey, Lucy              8 Carrollton T           1:39.69   2
  7 Miles, Mckenzie            8 Boys & Girls           1:40.49   2
  8 Bilbo, Callie              7 Etowah Youth           1:41.95   2
  9 Lawley, Ava                7 Etowah Youth           1:58.21   1
 10 McCoy, Gia                 8 Boys & Girls           2:00.63   1
 -- Finn, Erin                 7 Dynasty Trac               DNS   2

Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Horn, Genevieve            8 Etowah Youth           3:39.15
  2 Bilbo, Callie              7 Etowah Youth           3:46.23
  3 Slappey, Lucy              8 Carrollton T           3:46.76

Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Diianni, Juliana           7 Walton Youth           6:59.27
  2 Lawley, Ava                7 Etowah Youth           7:47.20

Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Jayden             8 Carrollton T             2.29m    7-06.25
  2 DeJean, Miracle            7 45-Unattache             1.96m    6-05.25
  3 Brown, Nina                6 Kennworth Tr             1.85m    6-01.00
  4 Hilbert, Kayden            8 Elite Stride             1.79m    5-10.50
  5 Badon, Skyler              8 Dynasty Trac             1.75m    5-09.00
  6 Troesken, Samantha         8 Etowah Youth             1.64m    5-04.75
  7 Cooper, Cindy Jo           8 Carrollton T             1.51m    4-11.50
  8 Murray, Chloe              8 Dynasty Trac             1.43m    4-08.25
 -- Lawley, Ava                7 Etowah Youth               DNS

Event 9  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Badon, Riley               8 Dynasty Trac             3.45m   11-04.00

Event 10  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Fraser, Anais              8 Peak Perfoma             8.96m      29-05
  2 Diianni, Juliana           7 Walton Youth             8.88m      29-02
  3 Slappey, Lucy              8 Carrollton T             7.08m      23-03
  4 Cooper, Cindy Jo           8 Carrollton T             6.08m      19-11
  5 Thomas, Bailee             8 Peak Perfoma             5.69m      18-08
  6 Brown, McKenzie            8 Peak Perfoma             5.15m      16-11

Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wood, Ellis                8 The Heat Tra             14.91   4
  2 Walthall, Greyson          8 Carrollton T             15.21   2
  3 Perrin, Jaxon              8 Cobb Pal                 15.43   2  15.429
  4 Cedor, Stefan              8 45-Unattache             15.43   4  15.430
  5 Whitty, Jagger             8 45-Unattache             16.12   3
  6 James, Dylen               8 The Heat Tra             16.36   3
  7 Burian III, Anthony        8 Walton Youth             16.43   3
  8 Smith, Ian                 7 45-Unattache             16.70   1
  9 Price, Weston              8 Etowah Youth             16.93   1
 10 Moreno, Kris               7 45-Unattache             16.94   4
 11 O'Neal, Parker             8 Carrollton T             17.52   2
 12 Delk, Haiden               8 Kennworth Tr             17.93   4  17.921
 13 Coe, Timothy               8 Etowah Youth             17.93   2  17.927
 14 Ward, Camden               6 Kennworth Tr             18.40   3
 15 Coleman, Gabriel           7 Walton Youth             18.77   3
 16 Buettner, Alec             8 Walton Youth             19.12   1
 17 Reid, Jonathan             6 Carrollton T             19.38   3
 18 Molley, Collin             7 Etowah Youth             19.41   2
 19 Welsh, Callan              6 Walton Youth             21.78   2
 20 Daniel, JaVon              6 Carrollton T             22.51   2
 21 Allen, Elijah              7 Kennworth Tr             23.38   2
 22 Hendrix, Christopher       7 Carrollton T             27.99   4
 -- Olden III, Wendell         8 45-Unattache               DNS   1
 -- Watt, Maxwell              5 45-Unattache               DNS   1
 -- Bailey, Brayden            8 Dynasty Trac               DNS   3
 -- Mayfield Jr, Li'Brian      8 45-Unattache               DNS   4
 -- Saravanan, Raghul          8 Alpha Crush                DNS   3
 -- Calhoun, Cade              8 Carrollton T               DNS   4
 -- Watson, Gabriel            8 Cobb Pal                   DNS   4

Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rowe-Mahmoud, Miles        8 Smyrna Elite             31.83   4
  2 Perrin, Jaxon              8 Cobb Pal                 32.12   3
  3 Wood, Ellis                8 The Heat Tra             32.19   2
  4 Leath, London              8 Smyrna Elite             32.84   1
  5 Whitty, Jagger             8 45-Unattache             33.72   4
  6 Walthall, Greyson          8 Carrollton T             34.87   2
  7 Burian III, Anthony        8 Walton Youth             35.99   2
  8 Moreno, Kris               7 45-Unattache             36.17   2
  9 James, Dylen               8 The Heat Tra             37.53   4
 10 Coe, Timothy               8 Etowah Youth             38.09   4
 11 Smith, Ian                 7 45-Unattache             38.91   4
 12 Searles, Noah              8 Walton Youth             39.00   4
 13 Nia, Shervin               8 Walton Youth             39.14   2
 14 Ward, Camden               6 Kennworth Tr             39.30   3
 15 Johnson, Keegan            8 Etowah Youth             39.61   2
 16 Cedor, Stefan              8 45-Unattache             41.52   3
 17 Henderson, Chase           7 Etowah Youth             43.42   1
 18 Reid, Jonathan             6 Carrollton T             43.48   4
 19 Molley, Collin             7 Etowah Youth             46.79   3
 20 Daniel, JaVon              6 Carrollton T             54.71   1
 -- Mayfield Jr, Li'Brian      8 45-Unattache               DNS   3
 -- Buettner, Alec             8 Walton Youth               DNS   3
 -- Olden III, Wendell         8 45-Unattache               DNS   1
 -- Bailey, Brayden            8 Dynasty Trac               DNS   1
 -- Saravanan, Raghul          8 Alpha Crush                DNS   3
 -- Sabat, Jay                 6 Etowah Youth               DNS   2
 -- Watson, Gabriel            8 Cobb Pal                   DNS   4
 -- Watt, Maxwell              5 45-Unattache               DNS   2
 -- Jordan, Trucker            8 Carrollton T               DNS   3

Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leath, London              8 Smyrna Elite           1:11.19   3
  2 Rowe-Mahmoud, Miles        8 Smyrna Elite           1:14.55   3
  3 Whitty, Jagger             8 45-Unattache           1:15.32   2
  4 Rodgers Jr, Delano         7 Cobb Pal               1:19.79   3
  5 Burian III, Anthony        8 Walton Youth           1:20.94   2
  6 Pope, Tayten               8 Cobb Pal               1:22.27   2
  7 Price, Weston              8 Etowah Youth           1:22.41   1
  8 Nia, Shervin               8 Walton Youth           1:25.12   2
  9 Baker, Roger               7 Smyrna Elite           1:27.46   3
 10 Mayfield Jr, Li'Brian      8 45-Unattache           1:27.51   1
 11 Coleman, Gabriel           7 Walton Youth           1:28.14   1
 12 Johnson, Keegan            8 Etowah Youth           1:30.86   3
 13 Williams, Levi             7 Walton Youth           1:31.87   2
 14 Searles, Noah              8 Walton Youth           1:32.05   3
 15 Sabat, Jay                 6 Etowah Youth           1:35.30   1
 16 Henderson, Chase           7 Etowah Youth           1:40.21   2
 17 Buettner, Evan             7 Walton Youth           1:46.23   3
 -- Olden III, Wendell         8 45-Unattache               DNS   3
 -- Watt, Maxwell              5 45-Unattache               DNS   2
 -- Jordan, Trucker            8 Carrollton T               DNS   1
 -- Calhoun, Cade              8 Carrollton T               DNS   2

Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Leath, London              8 Smyrna Elite           2:52.76
  2 Rodgers Jr, Delano         7 Cobb Pal               2:57.58
  3 Welsh, Liam                8 Walton Youth           2:58.46
  4 Lanier, Julian             8 Smyrna Elite           3:02.77
  5 Tandy, Prince              7 Cobb Pal               3:10.68
  6 Mobley, Jacob              7 Elite Stride           3:12.54
  7 Coleman, Gabriel           7 Walton Youth           3:24.73
  8 Williams, Levi             7 Walton Youth           3:27.71
  9 Ledbetter, Graham          7 Elite Stride           3:27.83
 10 Walker, Nelson             7 Legacy Athle           3:41.72
 11 Baker, Roger               7 Smyrna Elite           3:45.20
 12 Buettner, Evan             7 Walton Youth           3:58.68
 -- Starr, Mason               8 Cherokee Jun               DNS
 -- Jordan, Trucker            8 Carrollton T               DNS

Event 55  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Starr, Mason               8 Cherokee Jun           5:48.75
  2 Welsh, Liam                8 Walton Youth           5:52.19
  3 Lanier, Julian             8 Smyrna Elite           5:56.68
  4 Nia, Shervin               8 Walton Youth           6:09.74
  5 Mobley, Jacob              7 Elite Stride           6:22.70
  6 Ledbetter, Graham          7 Elite Stride           6:47.94
  7 Westrip, Charlie           8 Etowah Youth           6:54.10

Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cobb Pal  'A'                                       5:59.39

Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Walthall, Greyson          8 Carrollton T             3.51m   11-06.25
  2 Lanier, Julian             8 Smyrna Elite             3.08m   10-01.25
  3 Moreno, Kris               7 45-Unattache             2.90m    9-06.25
  4 Wood, Ellis                8 The Heat Tra             2.89m    9-05.75
  5 James, Dylen               8 The Heat Tra             2.69m    8-10.00
  6 Walker, Nelson             7 Legacy Athle             2.50m    8-02.50
  7 Johnson, Keegan            8 Etowah Youth             2.48m    8-01.75
  8 Delk, Haiden               8 Kennworth Tr             2.38m    7-09.75
  9 Reid, Jonathan             6 Carrollton T             2.05m    6-08.75
 10 Sabat, Jay                 6 Etowah Youth             1.98m    6-06.00
 11 Henderson, Chase           7 Etowah Youth             1.65m    5-05.00
 -- Saravanan, Raghul          8 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Hendrix, Christopher       7 Carrollton T               DNS
 -- Bailey, Brayden            8 Dynasty Trac               DNS
 -- Allen, Elijah              7 Kennworth Tr               DNS
 -- O'Neal, Parker             8 Carrollton T               DNS

Event 59  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Delk, Haiden               8 Kennworth Tr             4.13m   13-06.75
  2 Pope, Tayten               8 Cobb Pal                 3.83m   12-06.75
  3 Allen, Elijah              7 Kennworth Tr             3.75m   12-03.75
  4 Hendrix, Christopher       7 Carrollton T             3.33m   10-11.25
  5 Daniel, JaVon              6 Carrollton T             1.48m    4-10.25
 -- Watson, Gabriel            8 Cobb Pal                   DNS

Event 60  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Nelson             7 Legacy Athle            16.44m      53-11
  2 Price, Weston              8 Etowah Youth            15.52m      50-11
  3 Rowe-Mahmoud, Miles        8 Smyrna Elite            12.57m      41-03
  4 O'Neal, Parker             8 Carrollton T            11.39m      37-04
  5 Ward, Camden               6 Kennworth Tr            11.10m      36-05
  6 Tandy, Prince              7 Cobb Pal                 7.71m      25-03
 -- Calhoun, Cade              8 Carrollton T               DNS

Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Igwilo, Somto              9 Cherokee Jun             14.65   3
  2 Lovelace, Mina             9 Peak Perfoma             14.71   2
  3 Somers, Armani            10 45-Unattache             15.00   2
  4 Williams, Gabrielle       10 Peak Perfoma             15.02   3
  5 Dennis, Simone            10 Alpha Crush              15.03   1
  6 Smith, Summerlyn           9 45-Unattache             15.25   2
  7 Broyles, Noelle           10 Peak Perfoma             15.81   1
  8 Lubin, Jada               10 45-Unattache             15.83   2
  9 Johnson, Hope             10 Peak Perfoma             15.98   2
 10 Philips, Shanyia           9 Boys & Girls             15.99   2
 11 Traylor, Niyah             9 Peak Perfoma             16.44   3
 12 Smith, Gabriella           9 45-Unattache             16.97   2
 13 Tarpeh, Sidrah            10 Major Impact             17.40   2
 14 Downing, Elle              9 Etowah Youth             17.62   1
 15 Eldridge, Wimberly         9 Walton Youth             17.73   1
 16 Purves, Reese             10 Walton Youth             17.88   3
 17 Silverio, Mia             10 Alpha Crush              18.16   1
 18 Nichols, Jordyn           10 Marietta Tra             18.19   1
 19 Goldberg, Brooke           9 Walton Youth             19.68   1
 20 Moore, Taylor              9 Carrollton T             21.68   1
 -- Hall, Reese                9 Etowah Youth               DNS   3
 -- Green, Jada                9 Carrollton T               DNS   3

Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Somers, Armani            10 45-Unattache             31.89   2
  2 Dennis, Simone            10 Alpha Crush              31.91   1
  3 Williams, Gabrielle       10 Peak Perfoma             32.65   1
  4 Curry, Camden              9 Peak Perfoma             32.68   3
  5 Warren, Addison           10 Elite Stride             32.87   3
  6 Lovelace, Mina             9 Peak Perfoma             34.02   2
  7 Smith, Summerlyn           9 45-Unattache             34.06   3
  8 Virgil, Laylah             9 Carrollton T             34.74   1
  9 Broyles, Noelle           10 Peak Perfoma             35.11   2
 10 Igwilo, Somto              9 Cherokee Jun             35.26   4
 11 Jones, Hannah              9 Dynasty Trac             35.45   2
 12 Smith, Gabriella           9 45-Unattache             35.81   3
 13 Philips, Shanyia           9 Boys & Girls             37.30   3
 14 Braxton, Khairee           9 Peak Perfoma             37.32   1
 15 Downing, Elle              9 Etowah Youth             38.15   2
 16 Traylor, Niyah             9 Peak Perfoma             38.44   1
 17 Purves, Reese             10 Walton Youth             38.73   4
 18 Johnson, Hope             10 Peak Perfoma             39.39   2
 19 DeJean, Mariah             9 45-Unattache             39.47   3
 20 Jackson, Karington         9 45-Unattache             40.12   4
 21 Nichols, Jordyn           10 Marietta Tra             41.76   2
 22 Betton, Julia              9 Walton Youth             42.00   1
 -- Green, Jada                9 Carrollton T               DNS   1
 -- Eldridge, Wimberly         9 Walton Youth               DNS   1
 -- Silverio, Mia             10 Alpha Crush                DNS   2

Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pack, Johnnay              9 Smyrna Elite           1:12.98   2
  2 Dennis, Simone            10 Alpha Crush            1:14.01   3
  3 Jones, Hannah              9 Dynasty Trac           1:15.25   2
  4 Somers, Armani            10 45-Unattache           1:15.38   2
  5 Braxton, Khairee           9 Peak Perfoma           1:16.53   1
  6 Curry, Camden              9 Peak Perfoma           1:17.23   3
  7 Virgil, Laylah             9 Carrollton T           1:19.05   3
  8 Smith, Gabriella           9 45-Unattache           1:20.64   2
  9 Akram, Maya                9 Walton Youth           1:22.04   1
 10 Warren, Addison           10 Elite Stride           1:22.09   1
 11 Diianni, Jensen            9 Walton Youth           1:25.26   1
 12 Allen, Sara               10 Etowah Youth           1:29.46   1
 13 Reimers, Riley Kate        9 45-Unattache           1:29.52   1
 14 Purves, Reese             10 Walton Youth           1:29.91   2
 15 Silverio, Mia             10 Alpha Crush            1:30.15   3
 16 Allen, Alex               10 Etowah Youth           1:34.34   2
 17 Philips, Shanyia           9 Boys & Girls           1:40.38   1
 -- Jackson, Karington         9 45-Unattache               DNS   2
 -- DeJean, Mariah             9 45-Unattache               DNS   3
 -- Hall, Reese                9 Etowah Youth               DNS   2
 -- Daniels, Mallory          10 Etowah Youth               DNS   1

Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Turner, Lyric              9 Smyrna Elite           2:50.81
  2 Pack, Johnnay              9 Smyrna Elite           3:02.17
  3 Delgado, Nicole           10 Walton Youth           3:04.88
  4 Braxton, Khairee           9 Peak Perfoma           3:14.67
  5 Kallbreier, Taylor        10 Etowah Youth           3:15.58
  6 Allen, Alex               10 Etowah Youth           3:22.29
  7 Reimers, Riley Kate        9 45-Unattache           3:24.39
  8 Jones, Hannah              9 Dynasty Trac           3:25.27
  9 Goldberg, Brooke           9 Walton Youth           3:42.27
 10 Farley, Lacey             10 Carrollton T           3:45.33
 -- Daniels, Mallory          10 Etowah Youth               DNS
 -- Betton, Julia              9 Walton Youth               DNS

Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Turner, Lyric              9 Smyrna Elite           5:46.70
  2 Diianni, Jensen            9 Walton Youth           5:50.00
  3 Delgado, Nicole           10 Walton Youth           5:53.80
  4 Akram, Maya                9 Walton Youth           6:19.93
  5 Kallbreier, Taylor        10 Etowah Youth           6:20.65
  6 Betton, Julia              9 Walton Youth           6:37.90
  7 Greblick, Megan            9 Walton Youth           6:39.86
  8 Holland, Emily             9 Etowah Youth           6:52.95
  9 Allen, Sara               10 Etowah Youth           6:56.21
 10 Farley, Lacey             10 Carrollton T           7:37.30

Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Peak Perfomance South  'A'                          1:01.65

Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Pack, Johnnay              9 Smyrna Elite             3.39m   11-01.50
  2 Turner, Lyric              9 Smyrna Elite             3.10m   10-02.00
  3 Igwilo, Somto              9 Cherokee Jun             3.04m    9-11.75
  4 Smith, Summerlyn           9 45-Unattache             2.89m    9-05.75
  5 Virgil, Laylah             9 Carrollton T             2.86m    9-04.75
  6 Holland, Emily             9 Etowah Youth             2.41m    7-11.00
  7 Tarpeh, Sidrah            10 Major Impact             2.19m    7-02.25
  8 Moore, Taylor              9 Carrollton T             1.62m    5-03.75
  9 Eldridge, Wimberly         9 Walton Youth             1.34m    4-04.75
 10 DeJean, Mariah             9 45-Unattache             1.30m    4-03.25
 -- Reimers, Riley Kate        9 45-Unattache              FOUL
 -- Jackson, Karington         9 45-Unattache              FOUL
 -- Green, Jada                9 Carrollton T              FOUL

Event 112  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Ryann               10 Pebblebrook              6.58m   21-07.25
  2 Inan, Ayla                 9 Walton Youth             4.85m   15-11.00
  3 Lubin, Jada               10 45-Unattache             4.56m   14-11.50
  4 Allen, Alex               10 Etowah Youth             3.64m   11-11.50
  5 Moore, Taylor              9 Carrollton T             3.29m   10-09.50
  5 Allen, Sara               10 Etowah Youth             3.29m   10-09.50
 -- Nichols, Jordyn           10 Marietta Tra               DNS

Event 113  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lubin, Jada               10 45-Unattache            26.04m      85-05
  2 Tarpeh, Sidrah            10 Major Impact            13.15m      43-02
  3 Cook, Ryann               10 Pebblebrook             11.92m      39-01
  4 Johnson, Hope             10 Peak Perfoma            10.38m      34-01
  5 Akram, Maya                9 Walton Youth             7.55m      24-09
  6 Inan, Ayla                 9 Walton Youth             7.45m      24-05
  7 Traylor, Niyah             9 Peak Perfoma             6.87m      22-06
 -- Downing, Elle              9 Etowah Youth               DNS

Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whitty, Kingston          10 45-Unattache             13.99   3
  2 Marshall, Dominic         10 Peak Perfoma             14.24   3
  3 Wlliams, Jayce            10 Peak Perfoma             14.27   2
  4 Williams, Ethan           10 New Era Trac             14.74   2  14.734
  4 Ward, Braydon              9 Kennworth Tr             14.74   3  14.734
  6 Cedor, Jaeden             10 45-Unattache             14.92   1  16.168
  7 Geday, Gabriel            10 Kennworth Tr             14.95   1
  8 Myles Jr, Lamar           10 Etowah Youth             14.98   1
  9 Barnett, Jayden           10 Major Impact             15.02   3
 10 Parker, James              9 Smyrna Elite             15.02   1
 11 Turner, Lincoln            9 Smyrna Elite             15.09   4
 12 Pace, Braylon              9 Dynasty Trac             15.20   1
 13 Evans, Ricaryii            9 The Heat Tra             15.42   3
 14 Stewart, Blake            10 45-Unattache             15.68   4
 15 Person, Zaylend           10 Elite Stride             15.78   1
 16 Blocker, Michael          10 Kennworth Tr             15.88   1
 17 Estes, Lawson             10 Major Impact             15.89   4
 18 Coleman, Jace             10 Pebblebrook              15.90   2
 19 Lee, Emmanuel             10 Legacy Athle             15.94   2
 20 Coe Jr, Tyon               9 Etowah Youth             15.98   4
 21 Jones Jr, Steven          10 Legacy Athle             16.14   3
 22 Pryce, Ethen               9 Kennworth Tr             16.17   1  16.161
 23 Wildermuth, Deryk         10 Etowah Youth             16.28   3
 24 Turner, Aaden              9 Carrollton T             16.39   4
 25 Long, Jarrell             10 Elite Stride             16.51   2
 26 Caesar, Kingston           9 Etowah Youth             16.55   2
 27 Morawski, Luke             9 Etowah Youth             16.67   4
 28 Washington, Sire           9 Boys & Girls             16.94   4
 29 Blevins, Ben               9 Carrollton T             18.02   2
 30 Allen, Emmanuel            9 Kennworth Tr             19.38   4
 31 Smith, Ryan               10 Carrollton T             20.19   2
 -- Watt, Brayden             10 45-Unattache               DNS   3

Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marshall, Dominic         10 Peak Perfoma             29.31   2
  2 Cedor, Jaeden             10 45-Unattache             30.28   2
  3 Wlliams, Jayce            10 Peak Perfoma             30.43   3
  4 Nesmith, Christopher       9 Smyrna Elite             30.62   3
  5 Williams, Ethan           10 New Era Trac             31.30   1
  6 Barnett, Jayden           10 Major Impact             31.83   3
  7 Evans, Ricaryii            9 The Heat Tra             31.89   3
  8 Turner, Lincoln            9 Smyrna Elite             32.16   1
  9 Ward, Braydon              9 Kennworth Tr             32.42   2
 10 Talley, Marcellus         10 Carrollton T             33.22   1
 11 Coe Jr, Tyon               9 Etowah Youth             33.25   1
 12 Person, Zaylend           10 Elite Stride             33.31   3
 13 Myles Jr, Lamar           10 Etowah Youth             33.56   2
 14 Blocker, Michael          10 Kennworth Tr             33.65   3
 15 Wildermuth, Deryk         10 Etowah Youth             33.89   1
 16 Pryce, Ethen               9 Kennworth Tr             34.17   4
 17 Stewart, Blake            10 45-Unattache             34.24   2
 18 Henderson, Kenneth         9 Etowah Youth             34.32   2
 19 Parker, James              9 Smyrna Elite             34.34   4
 20 Pace, Braylon              9 Dynasty Trac             35.96   1
 21 Long, Jarrell             10 Elite Stride             36.16   1
 22 Washington, Sire           9 Boys & Girls             36.37   3
 -- Mitcheltree, Jaylin       10 Kennworth Tr               DNS   3
 -- Watt, Brayden             10 45-Unattache               DNS   4
 -- Estes, Lawson             10 Major Impact               DNS   4
 -- Odenigbo, Amani            9 Etowah Youth               DNS   2
 -- Bugni, Drazin              9 Carrollton T               DNS   4
 -- Iruku, Wanjohi            10 Etowah Youth               DNS   1
 -- Allen, Emmanuel            9 Kennworth Tr               SCR

Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whitty, Kingston          10 45-Unattache           1:05.79   2
  2 Nesmith, Christopher       9 Smyrna Elite           1:11.48   1
  3 Marshall, Dominic         10 Peak Perfoma           1:11.78   2
  4 Brazley, Devan             9 New Era Trac           1:12.41   1
  5 Johnson, Ronald           10 Cobb Pal               1:15.25   3
  6 Geday, Gabriel            10 Kennworth Tr           1:15.68   2
  7 Ward, Braydon              9 Kennworth Tr           1:16.85   2
  8 Henderson, Kenneth         9 Etowah Youth           1:17.09   2
  9 Rayford, Nathan            9 Peak Perfoma           1:19.71   1
 10 Derenstein, Alexander     10 Walton Youth           1:20.56   1
 11 Stricklin, Daniel         10 Walton Youth           1:21.24   1
 12 Talley, Marcellus         10 Carrollton T           1:21.26   1
 13 Barnett, Jayden           10 Major Impact           1:21.42   2
 14 Caesar, Kingston           9 Etowah Youth           1:22.42   3
 15 Iruku, Wanjohi            10 Etowah Youth           1:22.80   1
 16 Mobley, William            9 Elite Stride           1:24.92   2
 17 Blevins, Ben               9 Carrollton T           1:25.37   3
 18 Smith, Parker             10 Kennworth Tr           1:49.82   1
 -- Watt, Brayden             10 45-Unattache               DNS   2

Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nesmith, Christopher       9 Smyrna Elite           2:44.13   2
  2 Wicks, Mason              10 Walton Youth           2:45.44   2
  3 Buchanan, Landyn           9 Legacy Athle           2:51.99   1
  4 Brazley, Devan             9 New Era Trac           2:52.17   2
  5 Hughes, Walker John        9 Etowah Youth           2:55.03   2
  6 Perkins, Dorian            9 Legacy Athle           2:55.17   1
  7 Johnson, Ronald           10 Cobb Pal               2:56.75   1
  8 Colpaert, Bo               9 Etowah Youth           2:58.65   1
  9 Lewis, Drew               10 Legacy Athle           3:00.13   2
 10 Crowder, Austin            9 Elite Stride           3:00.62   2
 11 Derenstein, Alexander     10 Walton Youth           3:01.41   1
 12 Rayford, Nathan            9 Peak Perfoma           3:02.32   2
 13 Henderson, Kenneth         9 Etowah Youth           3:05.00   2
 14 Byrge, Grady              10 Carrollton T           3:09.59   1
 15 Odenigbo, Amani            9 Etowah Youth           3:11.27   2
 16 Grant, Jacob               9 Alpha Crush            3:20.70   1
 17 Smith, Parker             10 Kennworth Tr           3:47.63   1
 -- Comsudes, Sam             10 45-Unattache               DNS   1
 -- Schuster, Franklin        10 Etowah Youth               DNS   2
 -- Iruku, Wanjohi            10 Etowah Youth               DNS   1

Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Comsudes, Sam             10 45-Unattache           5:23.33
  2 Wicks, Mason              10 Walton Youth           5:23.63
  3 Hughes, Walker John        9 Etowah Youth           5:42.22
  4 Colpaert, Bo               9 Etowah Youth           5:42.97
  5 Bush-Carter, Jeremiah     10 45-Unattache           5:47.74
  6 Perkins, Dorian            9 Legacy Athle           5:51.71
  7 Johnson, Ronald           10 Cobb Pal               5:53.19
  8 Buchanan, Landyn           9 Legacy Athle           5:58.63
  9 Derenstein, Alexander     10 Walton Youth           6:03.09
 10 Ellingson, Thijs          10 Etowah Youth           6:10.14
 11 Lewis, Drew               10 Legacy Athle           6:10.62
 12 Talley, Marcellus         10 Carrollton T           6:11.82
 13 Crowder, Austin            9 Elite Stride           6:12.44
 14 Grant, Jacob               9 Alpha Crush            6:15.78
 15 Byrge, Grady              10 Carrollton T           6:18.01
 -- Schuster, Franklin        10 Etowah Youth               DNS

Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Kennworth Track  'A'                                1:03.76

Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Whitty, Kingston          10 45-Unattache             3.90m   12-09.50
  2 Williams, Ethan           10 New Era Trac             3.84m   12-07.25
  3 Brazley, Devan             9 New Era Trac             3.61m   11-10.25
  4 Wlliams, Jayce            10 Peak Perfoma             3.48m   11-05.00
  5 Wildermuth, Deryk         10 Etowah Youth             3.40m   11-02.00
  6 Coleman, Jace             10 Pebblebrook              3.35m   11-00.00
  7 Turner, Lincoln            9 Smyrna Elite             3.34m   10-11.50
  8 Lee, Emmanuel             10 Legacy Athle             3.25m   10-08.00
  9 Hughes, Walker John        9 Etowah Youth             3.20m   10-06.00
 10 Evans, Ricaryii            9 The Heat Tra             3.18m   10-05.25
 11 Estes, Lawson             10 Major Impact             3.16m   10-04.50
 12 Mobley, William            9 Elite Stride             2.99m    9-09.75
 13 Pace, Braylon              9 Dynasty Trac            J2.99m    9-09.75
 14 Stewart, Blake            10 45-Unattache             2.87m    9-05.00
 15 Long, Jarrell             10 Elite Stride             2.86m    9-04.75
 16 Blevins, Ben               9 Carrollton T             2.78m    9-01.50
 17 Colpaert, Bo               9 Etowah Youth             2.63m    8-07.50
 18 Perkins, Dorian            9 Legacy Athle             2.62m    8-07.25
 19 Turner, Aaden              9 Carrollton T            J2.62m    8-07.25
 20 Washington, Sire           9 Boys & Girls             2.59m    8-06.00
 21 Lewis, Drew               10 Legacy Athle             2.11m    6-11.25
 22 Bugni, Drazin              9 Carrollton T             1.92m    6-03.75
 23 Allen, Emmanuel            9 Kennworth Tr             1.70m    5-07.00
 -- Morawski, Luke             9 Etowah Youth              FOUL
 -- Smith, Parker             10 Kennworth Tr               DNS
 -- Schuster, Franklin        10 Etowah Youth               DNS
 -- Myles Jr, Lamar           10 Etowah Youth               DNS

Event 162  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jones Jr, Steven          10 Legacy Athle             8.09m   26-06.50
  2 Caesar, Kingston           9 Etowah Youth             5.94m   19-06.00
  3 Buchanan, Landyn           9 Legacy Athle             5.83m   19-01.50
  4 Smith, Ryan               10 Carrollton T             5.49m   18-00.25
  5 Pryce, Ethen               9 Kennworth Tr             5.29m   17-04.25
  6 Allen, Emmanuel            9 Kennworth Tr             4.98m   16-04.25
  7 Stricklin, Daniel         10 Walton Youth             4.91m   16-01.50
  8 Person, Zaylend           10 Elite Stride             3.79m   12-05.25
  9 Blocker, Michael          10 Kennworth Tr             3.75m   12-03.75
 10 Bugni, Drazin              9 Carrollton T             3.21m   10-06.50
 -- Bush-Carter, Jeremiah     10 45-Unattache               DNS
 -- Stewart, Blake            10 45-Unattache               SCR

Event 163  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stricklin, Daniel         10 Walton Youth            28.20m      92-06
  2 Sabo, Ty                  10 Carrollton T            25.05m      82-02
  3 Morawski, Luke             9 Etowah Youth            16.69m      54-09
  4 Block, Samuel              9 45-Unattache            15.64m      51-04
  5 Lee, Emmanuel             10 Legacy Athle            14.73m      48-04
  6 Jones Jr, Steven          10 Legacy Athle            14.36m      47-01
  7 Rayford, Nathan            9 Peak Perfoma            12.23m      40-01
  8 Grant, Jacob               9 Alpha Crush             11.53m      37-10
  9 Smith, Ryan               10 Carrollton T            10.68m      35-00
 10 Turner, Aaden              9 Carrollton T            10.51m      34-06

Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Grace              12 Smyrna Elite             13.30   3
  2 Fraser, Anaya             11 Peak Perfoma             13.75   2
  3 Kidd, Aladie              12 Elite Stride             14.23   2
  4 Smith, Jayda              12 Carrollton T             14.56   2
  5 Hendrix, Andraiya         12 Carrollton T             14.65   2
  6 Gary, Averie              12 Major Impact             15.07   2
  7 Odunuga, Alexis           11 Major Impact             15.18   3
  8 Daniel, Mariah            12 Carrollton T             15.46   3
  9 Brown, Alecia             11 Carrollton T             15.49   3
 10 Edwards, Malia            12 Major Impact             15.68   1
 11 Cooper, Sara              12 Carrollton T             15.83   1
 12 Boykin, Mikaili           11 Peak Perfoma             16.70   2
 13 Burke, Amelia             11 Walton Youth             16.80   2
 14 Hill, Sophia              12 Etowah Youth             17.68   3
 15 Mitchell, Lyric           11 Elite Stride             18.64   3
 -- Williams, Yasmine         12 New Era Trac               DNS   2
 -- Nickels, Reese            12 Etowah Youth               DNS   3
 -- Thomas, Mikayla           11 Major Impact               DNS   1
 -- Lee, Kristen              11 Etowah Youth               DNS   1
 -- Betton, Lucinda           12 Walton Youth               DNS   3
 -- Woodard, Karis            11 Etowah Youth               DNS   1

Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stargell, Kayleigh        12 Full Throttl             26.68   1
  2 Hodge, Adaejah            12 Legacy Athle             27.15   2
  3 Fraser, Anaya             11 Peak Perfoma             27.29   3
  4 Williams, Yasmine         12 New Era Trac             28.25   3
  5 Kidd, Aladie              12 Elite Stride             29.04   3
  6 Maxime, Jamari            12 The Heat Tra             31.01   1
  7 Sheriff, Jordyn           12 Carrollton T             31.69   2
  8 Odunuga, Alexis           11 Major Impact             31.81   1
  9 Ferguson, Adejianna       11 Exchange Zon             31.92   3
 10 Smith, Jayda              12 Carrollton T             32.38   3
 11 Brown, Alecia             11 Carrollton T             33.63   3
 12 Hall, Kendra              11 45-Unattache             35.81   1
 13 Burke, Amelia             11 Walton Youth             36.82   2
 -- Betton, Lucinda           12 Walton Youth               DNS   3
 -- Thomas, Mikayla           11 Major Impact               DNS   1
 -- Bmales, Alyssa            12 45-Unattache               DNS   1
 -- Lee, Kristen              11 Etowah Youth               DNS   2
 -- Hill, Sophia              12 Etowah Youth               DNS   2
 -- Edwards, Malia            12 Major Impact               DNS   1
 -- Nickels, Reese            12 Etowah Youth               DNS   3
 -- Woodard, Karis            11 Etowah Youth               DNS   2

Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stargell, Kayleigh        12 Full Throttl             59.15   2
  2 Hodge, Adaejah            12 Legacy Athle           1:00.23   1
  3 Williams, Yasmine         12 New Era Trac           1:01.43   1
  4 Fraser, Anaya             11 Peak Perfoma           1:01.90   3
  5 Blacknall, Chloe          12 Legacy Athle           1:07.55   2
  6 Hendrix, Andraiya         12 Carrollton T           1:10.01   2
  7 Sheriff, Jordyn           12 Carrollton T           1:11.06   2
  8 Heppner, Heidi            12 Atlanta Trac           1:11.25   2
  9 Bates, Grace              12 The Heat Tra           1:11.36   2
 10 Ferguson, Adejianna       11 Exchange Zon           1:12.92   2
 11 Moran, Alanna             11 45-Unattache           1:13.95   3
 12 Lee, Diaman               12 Marietta Tra           1:15.04   3
 13 Blaich, Anna              12 Atlanta Trac           1:17.76   3
 14 Daniel, Mariah            12 Carrollton T           1:17.79   1
 15 Betton, Lucinda           12 Walton Youth           1:23.98   3
 16 Hill, Sophia              12 Etowah Youth           1:24.04   3
 17 Lawley, Abigail           11 Etowah Youth           1:29.68   3
 18 Filer, Lillian            11 Kennworth Tr           1:52.75   2
 19 Bugni, Anja               12 Carrollton T           1:59.09   3
 -- Bmales, Alyssa            12 45-Unattache               DNS   1

Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Odister, Rachel           12 Smyrna Elite           2:35.22
  2 Blaich, Anna              12 Atlanta Trac           2:42.30
  3 Heppner, Heidi            12 Atlanta Trac           2:42.51
  4 Delgado, Daniela          12 Walton Youth           2:44.25
  5 Dennis, Leelah            12 Alpha Crush            2:46.98
  6 Higgins, Addison          11 Etowah Youth           2:48.54
  7 Rooks, Jaylyn             11 Carrollton T           2:52.15
  8 Martin, Mallory           12 Legacy Athle           2:54.57
  9 Kallbreier, Abbie         12 Etowah Youth           2:55.80
 10 Allison, Julia            11 Walton Youth           2:59.64
 11 Moran, Alanna             11 45-Unattache           3:04.10
 12 Blacknall, Chloe          12 Legacy Athle           3:05.15
 13 Ceniza, Camille           11 Alpha Crush            3:17.80
 14 Cumbie, Catherine         11 Kennworth Tr           3:21.19
 -- Miller, Helen             11 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Heppner, Heidi            12 Atlanta Trac           5:12.25
  2 Delgado, Daniela          12 Walton Youth           5:17.45
  3 Blaich, Anna              12 Atlanta Trac           5:29.98
  4 Schlaupitz, Brynn         11 Alpha Crush            5:33.03
  5 Dennis, Leelah            12 Alpha Crush            5:36.02
  6 Higgins, Addison          11 Etowah Youth           5:39.41
  7 Kallbreier, Abbie         12 Etowah Youth           5:42.41
  8 Rooks, Jaylyn             11 Carrollton T           5:52.40
  9 Allison, Julia            11 Walton Youth           5:55.98
 10 Martin, Mallory           12 Legacy Athle           6:00.55
 11 Ray, London               11 Alpha Crush            6:02.41
 12 Ashe, Madison             12 Alpha Crush            6:10.79
 13 Tate, Megan               12 Walton Youth           6:20.35
 14 McGraw, Annika            12 Kennworth Tr           6:22.28
 15 Ceniza, Camille           11 Alpha Crush            6:26.30
 16 Lawley, Abigail           11 Etowah Youth           6:29.81
 17 Miller, Helen             11 Alpha Crush            6:31.36
 18 Cole, Clare               11 Alpha Crush            6:57.39
 -- Yarbrough, Norah          11 Elite Stride               DNS
 -- Savage, Lilly             11 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stargell, Kayleigh        12 Full Throttl             13.22   1
  2 Smith, Grace              12 Smyrna Elite             13.23   2
  3 Ware, Jai-Lyn             11 The Heat Tra             14.35   2
  4 Bates, Grace              12 The Heat Tra             14.45   2
  5 Lee, Diaman               12 Marietta Tra             14.46   2
  6 Gary, Averie              12 Major Impact             15.46   1
  7 Crane, Gabrielle          11 The Heat Tra             17.99   2
  8 Maxime, Jamari            12 The Heat Tra             18.16   2
  9 Boykin, Mikaili           11 Peak Perfoma             18.48   2
 10 Mitchell, Lyric           11 Elite Stride             26.73   1

Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 The Heat Track  'A'                                   56.97

Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hodge, Adaejah            12 Legacy Athle             4.72m   15-06.00
  2 Smith, Grace              12 Smyrna Elite             4.64m   15-02.75
  3 Smith, Jayda              12 Carrollton T             4.11m   13-06.00
  4 Hendrix, Andraiya         12 Carrollton T             4.08m   13-04.75
  5 Ware, Jai-Lyn             11 The Heat Tra             4.04m   13-03.25
  6 Crane, Gabrielle          11 The Heat Tra             3.79m   12-05.25
  7 Martin, Mallory           12 Legacy Athle             3.64m   11-11.50
  8 Ferguson, Adejianna       11 Exchange Zon             3.57m   11-08.50
  9 Edwards, Malia            12 Major Impact             3.46m   11-04.25
 10 Sheriff, Jordyn           12 Carrollton T             3.17m   10-05.00
 11 Daniel, Mariah            12 Carrollton T             3.03m    9-11.25
 12 Hall, Kendra              11 45-Unattache             2.90m    9-06.25
 13 Gary, Averie              12 Major Impact             2.88m    9-05.50
 14 Cooper, Sara              12 Carrollton T             2.87m    9-05.00
 15 McGraw, Annika            12 Kennworth Tr             2.79m    9-02.00
 16 Cumbie, Catherine         11 Kennworth Tr             2.59m    8-06.00
 17 Castillo, Sofia           11 45-Unattache             2.23m    7-03.75
 -- Woodard, Karis            11 Etowah Youth              FOUL
 -- Lee, Kristen              11 Etowah Youth              FOUL
 -- Thomas, Mikayla           11 Major Impact              FOUL
 -- Yarbrough, Norah          11 Elite Stride              FOUL
 -- Lawley, Abigail           11 Etowah Youth              FOUL
 -- Odunuga, Alexis           11 Major Impact              FOUL

Event 215  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Block, Alexis             11 45-Unattache             7.40m   24-03.50
  2 Taylor, Marisa            11 Kennworth Tr             6.04m   19-09.75
  3 Hall, Kendra              11 45-Unattache             5.44m   17-10.25
  4 Cloud, Summer             11 Etowah Youth             4.66m   15-03.50
  5 Castillo, Sofia           11 45-Unattache             4.36m   14-03.75
  6 Mitchell, Lyric           11 Elite Stride             3.86m   12-08.00
  7 Bugni, Anja               12 Carrollton T             3.06m   10-00.50
 -- Yarbrough, Norah          11 Elite Stride               DNS

Event 217  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Blacknall, Chloe          12 Legacy Athle            18.09m      59-04
  2 Block, Alexis             11 45-Unattache            17.52m      57-06
  3 Golden, Lilla             11 Walton Youth            13.56m      44-06
  4 Filer, Lillian            11 Kennworth Tr            11.91m      39-01
  5 Castillo, Sofia           11 45-Unattache            10.62m      34-10
  6 Moran, Alanna             11 45-Unattache            10.03m      32-11
  7 Boykin, Mikaili           11 Peak Perfoma             9.45m      31-00
  8 Bugni, Anja               12 Carrollton T             6.86m      22-06
  9 Brown, Alecia             11 Carrollton T             6.42m      21-01

Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Person, Zyleigh           12 Elite Stride             14.15   3
  2 Somers Jr, Anthony        12 45-Unattache             14.27   2
  3 Long, Baylon              11 Etowah Youth             15.57   3
  4 Marrero, James            12 Etowah Youth             15.85   2
  5 Mullins, Sam              11 Etowah Youth             15.97   2
  6 Farmer II, Timothy        11 Peak Perfoma             16.17   3
  7 McNair, Andrew            12 Etowah Youth             16.58   3
  8 Eldridge III, Frank       11 Walton Youth             16.62   2
  9 Stricklin, Alexander      12 Walton Youth             17.00   3
 10 Debely, Shota             12 Alpha Crush              18.12   2
 11 Collier, Aaron            12 Marietta Tra             19.25   2
 12 Debely, Keijiro           12 Alpha Crush              19.57   3
 13 Jenks, Nicholas           12 Carrollton T             19.96   3
 -- Poole, Tyson              12 Walton Youth               DNS   2
 -- Moore, David              11 Smyrna Elite               DNS   1
 -- Harris, John              11 Carrollton T               DNS   1
 -- Stradley, Luke            11 Etowah Youth               DNS   1
 -- Suders, Tate              11 Etowah Youth               DNS   3

Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Somers Jr, Anthony        12 45-Unattache             29.08   3
  2 Person, Zyleigh           12 Elite Stride             29.57   1
  3 Traylor, Cam'ron          12 Peak Perfoma             29.71   3
  4 Johnson, Hunter           12 Elite Stride             30.13   1
  5 Piquette, Noah            11 Carrollton T             30.82   2
  6 Smiles, Jaden             12 Alpha Crush              31.23   3
  7 Long, Baylon              11 Etowah Youth             32.68   3
  8 Marrero, James            12 Etowah Youth             33.86   2
  9 McNair, Andrew            12 Etowah Youth             34.82   3
 10 Mullins, Sam              11 Etowah Youth             37.83   3
 11 Debely, Shota             12 Alpha Crush              40.59   2
 12 Debely, Keijiro           12 Alpha Crush              45.71   3
 -- Poole, Tyson              12 Walton Youth               DNS   2
 -- Moore, David              11 Smyrna Elite               DNS   2
 -- Suders, Tate              11 Etowah Youth               DNS   2
 -- Eldridge III, Frank       11 Walton Youth               DNS   3
 -- Estes, Lawson             10 Major Impact               DNS   1
 -- Jenks, Nicholas           12 Carrollton T               DNS   2
 -- Harris, John              11 Carrollton T               DNS   1

Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Guillaume, Aaron          12 Boys & Girls           1:05.02   3
  2 Somers Jr, Anthony        12 45-Unattache           1:05.72   2
  3 Curry, Caleb              11 Peak Perfoma           1:06.60   2
  4 Slappey, Eli              12 Carrollton T           1:07.11   3
  5 Colina, Chase             12 Etowah Youth           1:07.75   3
  6 Johnson, Hunter           12 Elite Stride           1:09.40   3
  7 Washington, Jairus        11 Cherokee Jun           1:10.94   3
  8 Piquette, Noah            11 Carrollton T           1:11.15   1
  9 Smith, Aaron              12 Carrollton T           1:13.58   3
 10 Daniels, Aaron            12 Etowah Youth           1:14.28   1
 11 Smiles, Jaden             12 Alpha Crush            1:14.80   2
 12 Nazim, Nour               12 Carrollton T           1:16.99   3
 13 Beasley, Andrew           11 Carrollton T           1:20.67   2
 14 Farmer II, Timothy        11 Peak Perfoma           1:23.26   1
 15 Johnson, Abreham          11 Smyrna Elite           1:26.19   2
 16 Crase, Cooper             12 Kennworth Tr           1:31.11   3
 17 Stricklin, Alexander      12 Walton Youth           1:33.00   2
 -- Moore, David              11 Smyrna Elite               DNS   2
 -- Hernandez-Buchanan, Carl  11 Carrollton T               DNS   2

Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barnes, Quincy            11 Peak Perfoma           2:29.26   2
  2 Mitchell, John            12 Walton Youth           2:38.61   1
  3 Fournier, Chase           11 Walton Youth           2:40.46   1
  4 Curry, Caleb              11 Peak Perfoma           2:41.06   2
  5 Davis, Breyden            11 Smyrna Elite           2:43.64   1
  6 Guillaume, Aaron          12 Boys & Girls           2:43.73   2
  7 Slappey, Eli              12 Carrollton T           2:45.47   1
  8 Curtis, Chase             12 Legacy Athle           2:48.39   1
  9 Kernan, Tim               12 Alpha Crush            2:48.69   2
 10 Andrade Jr, Alcidez       12 Legacy Athle           2:48.89   1
 11 Oakes, DJ                 12 Etowah Youth           2:56.86   2
 12 Russell, Hagan            12 Carrollton T           2:58.98   1
 13 Morgan, Anthony           12 Walton Youth           3:04.53   1
 14 Powell, Ethan             11 Etowah Youth           3:07.62   2
 15 Daniels, Aaron            12 Etowah Youth           3:08.19   2
 16 Beasley, Andrew           11 Carrollton T           3:17.72   2
 17 Johnson, Abreham          11 Smyrna Elite           3:18.90   2
 18 Kim, Joseph               12 Kennworth Tr           3:19.35   2
 19 Watts, Christopher        11 Carrollton T           3:33.89   1
 -- Smiles, Jaden             12 Alpha Crush                DNS   1

Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, John            12 Walton Youth           5:05.43
  2 Barnes, Quincy            11 Peak Perfoma           5:12.74
  3 Kernan, Tim               12 Alpha Crush            5:20.86
  4 Curry, Caleb              11 Peak Perfoma           5:25.55
  5 Oakes, DJ                 12 Etowah Youth           5:33.94
  6 Davis, Breyden            11 Smyrna Elite           5:36.01
  7 Curtis, Chase             12 Legacy Athle           5:37.24
  8 Andrade Jr, Alcidez       12 Legacy Athle           5:39.80
  9 Yanis, Caeden             12 Alpha Crush            5:42.43
 10 Krishnamurthy, Oliver     11 Walton Youth           5:50.71
 11 Russell, Hagan            12 Carrollton T           6:00.80
 12 Morgan, Anthony           12 Walton Youth           6:13.64
 13 Greblick, Robert          12 Walton Youth           6:14.68
 14 Davis Jr, Jonathan        11 Walton Youth           6:15.63
 15 Powell, Ethan             11 Etowah Youth           6:21.22
 16 Watts, Christopher        11 Carrollton T           6:52.21
 -- Smith, Aaron              12 Carrollton T               DNS

Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Traylor, Cam'ron          12 Peak Perfoma             15.92
  2 Nazim, Nour               12 Carrollton T             17.24
 -- Stradley, Luke            11 Etowah Youth               DNS

Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Guillaume, Aaron          12 Boys & Girls             4.28m   14-00.50
  2 Johnson, Hunter           12 Elite Stride             4.16m   13-07.75
  3 Slappey, Eli              12 Carrollton T             4.07m   13-04.25
  4 Colina, Chase             12 Etowah Youth             3.91m   12-10.00
  5 Piquette, Noah            11 Carrollton T             3.87m   12-08.50
  6 Person, Zyleigh           12 Elite Stride             3.84m   12-07.25
  7 Andrade Jr, Alcidez       12 Legacy Athle             3.71m   12-02.25
  8 Barnes, Quincy            11 Peak Perfoma             3.60m   11-09.75
  9 Eldridge III, Frank       11 Walton Youth             3.54m   11-07.50
 10 Nazim, Nour               12 Carrollton T             3.45m   11-04.00
 11 Mullins, Sam              11 Etowah Youth             3.09m   10-01.75
 12 Daniels, Aaron            12 Etowah Youth             3.05m   10-00.25
 -- Stradley, Luke            11 Etowah Youth               DNS
 -- Poole, Tyson              12 Walton Youth               DNS
 -- Crase, Cooper             12 Kennworth Tr               DNS
 -- Harris, John              11 Carrollton T               DNS
 -- Willson, Jacob            11 45-Unattache               DNS
 -- Smith, Aaron              12 Carrollton T               DNS
 -- Hernandez-Buchanan, Carl  11 Carrollton T               DNS

Event 265  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hines, Tahir              12 45-Unattache            11.10m   36-05.00
  2 Inan Jr, Omer             12 Walton Youth             9.98m   32-09.00
  3 Williams, Lucas           12 Carrollton T             9.82m   32-02.75
  4 Collier, Aaron            12 Marietta Tra             9.24m   30-03.75
  5 Vaccaro, Nicholas         11 45-Unattache             9.07m   29-09.25
  6 Willson, Jacob            11 45-Unattache             7.88m   25-10.25
  7 McNair, Andrew            12 Etowah Youth             7.74m   25-04.75
  8 Stricklin, Alexander      12 Walton Youth             7.06m   23-02.00
  9 Ciul, Rylan               11 Major Impact             6.07m   19-11.00
 10 Powell, Ethan             11 Etowah Youth             5.51m   18-01.00
 11 Garcia, Ian               11 45-Unattache             5.41m   17-09.00
 12 Albright, Max             11 Carrollton T             5.07m   16-07.75

Event 267  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hines, Tahir              12 45-Unattache            30.50m     100-01
  2 Inan Jr, Omer             12 Walton Youth            28.53m      93-07
  3 Colina, Chase             12 Etowah Youth            26.19m      85-11
  4 Mitchell, John            12 Walton Youth            20.04m      65-09
  5 Curtis, Chase             12 Legacy Athle            18.13m      59-06
  6 Farmer II, Timothy        11 Peak Perfoma            15.58m      51-01
  7 Albright, Max             11 Carrollton T            14.87m      48-09
  8 Kim, Joseph               12 Kennworth Tr            13.28m      43-07
  9 Collier, Aaron            12 Marietta Tra            13.21m      43-04
 10 Garcia, Ian               11 45-Unattache            12.67m      41-07
 11 Traylor, Cam'ron          12 Peak Perfoma            12.31m      40-05
 12 Russell, Hagan            12 Carrollton T            11.67m      38-03
 13 Watts, Christopher        11 Carrollton T            11.05m      36-03
 14 Ciul, Rylan               11 Major Impact            10.28m      33-09
 15 Jenks, Nicholas           12 Carrollton T             9.68m      31-09
 -- Williams, Lucas           12 Carrollton T               DNS
 -- Willson, Jacob            11 45-Unattache               DNS
 -- Hernandez-Buchanan, Carl  11 Carrollton T               DNS

Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akins, Taylor             14 Smyrna Elite             12.66   1
  2 Montgomery, Kierra        14 Carrollton T             13.22   3  13.217
  3 Williams, Nacari          14 Exchange Zon             13.22   2  13.219
  4 Coles, Sania              14 Exchange Zon             13.40   2
  5 Opara, Chioma             14 Marietta Tra             13.75   2
  6 Morgan, Kayla             14 45-Unattache             13.85   1
  7 Stidwell, Kourtney        13 Legacy Athle             13.88   3
  8 Odom, Laila               13 The Heat Tra             14.21   2
  9 Wilkes, Robyn             14 Boys & Girls             14.24   2
 10 Charles, Dehannah         14 Major Impact             14.31   3
 11 Coleman, Hannah           14 Walton Youth             14.32   1
 12 Yang, Greta               14 Major Impact             14.38   1
 13 Nichols, Taylor           13 Marietta Tra             14.66   2
 14 Humphrey, Siaka Amenti    13 45-Unattache             14.87   2
 15 Charles, Dezalene         13 Major Impact             15.02   1
 16 Moran, Anaya              14 45-Unattache             15.04   3
 17 Delk, Madison             13 Kennworth Tr             15.11   3
 18 Pryce, Ariella            13 Kennworth Tr             15.16   2
 19 Adolphus, Maiya           13 Kennworth Tr             15.57   3
 20 Barisi, Deebari           13 Marietta Tra             15.60   3
 21 Young, Rachel             14 Kennworth Tr             15.69   3
 22 Arrowood, Thailar         13 Carrollton T             16.48   1
 -- Rice, Zion                14 Exchange Zon               SCR

Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akins, Taylor             14 Smyrna Elite             25.93   1
  2 Campbell, Morgan          13 New Era Trac             26.63   3
  3 Woods, Jessicka           14 Boys & Girls             26.85   5
  4 Coles, Sania              14 Exchange Zon             27.30   4
  5 Rice, Zion                14 Exchange Zon             28.12   1
  6 Morgan, Kayla             14 45-Unattache             28.56   3
  7 Odom, Laila               13 The Heat Tra             29.01   4
  8 Opara, Chioma             14 Marietta Tra             29.07   3
  9 Slocumb, Knyesha          14 Smyrna Elite             29.10   3
 10 Charles, Dehannah         14 Major Impact             29.49   5
 11 Wilkes, Robyn             14 Boys & Girls             29.52   2
 12 Stidwell, Kourtney        13 Legacy Athle             29.68   4
 13 Allen, Veronica           14 Marietta Tra             29.73   5
 14 Taylor, Kira              13 Kennworth Tr             29.79   2
 15 Yang, Greta               14 Major Impact             30.75   5
 16 Humphrey, Siaka Amenti    13 45-Unattache             31.04   2
 17 Coleman, Hannah           14 Walton Youth             31.12   5
 18 Nichols, Taylor           13 Marietta Tra             31.51   2
 19 Pryce, Ariella            13 Kennworth Tr             31.73   1
 20 Delk, Madison             13 Kennworth Tr             31.84   2
 21 Philips, Jahmya           13 Boys & Girls             31.99   3
 22 Keeter, Arden             13 Walton Youth             32.05   4
 23 Charles, Dezalene         13 Major Impact             32.29   3
 24 Moore, Brighton           13 The Heat Tra             33.21   2
 25 Moran, Anaya              14 45-Unattache             33.46   5
 26 Young, Rachel             14 Kennworth Tr             33.86   3
 27 Adolphus, Maiya           13 Kennworth Tr             34.09   3
 28 Barisi, Deebari           13 Marietta Tra             34.20   1
 -- Jackson, Kaylin           13 45-Unattache               DNS   2
 -- Jackson, Alyssa           14 Major Impact               DNS   1
 -- Cunningham, Andraya       13 Major Impact               DNS   4
 -- Montgomery, Kierra        14 Carrollton T               DNS   5
 -- Arrowood, Thailar         13 Carrollton T               DNS   5
 -- Blacquiere, Ericka        13 Elite Stride               DNS   4
 -- Clements, Candis          13 Major Impact               DNS   4
 -- Brooks, Morgan            13 Major Impact               DNS   4
 -- Watts, Kayla              14 Carrollton T               DNS   2

Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woods, Jessicka           14 Boys & Girls             59.74   2
  2 Campbell, Morgan          13 New Era Trac           1:01.32   2
  3 Boykin, McKenna           14 Peak Perfoma           1:02.85   5
  4 Coles, Sania              14 Exchange Zon           1:03.15   4
  5 Miller, Virginia          14 Walton Youth           1:03.72   3
  6 Williams, Nacari          14 Exchange Zon           1:04.88   2
  7 Rayford, Eryn             13 Peak Perfoma           1:05.39   3
  8 Slocumb, Knyesha          14 Smyrna Elite           1:05.40   5
  9 Bailey, Sy'Riaha          14 Peak Perfoma           1:05.56   2
 10 Barrau, Julia             13 Marietta Tra           1:06.76   3
 11 Rice, Zion                14 Exchange Zon           1:06.97   1
 12 Morgan, Kayla             14 45-Unattache           1:07.14   4
 13 Taylor, Kira              13 Kennworth Tr           1:07.98   4
 14 Wilkes, Robyn             14 Boys & Girls           1:08.11   5
 15 Harmon, Sydney            14 Dynasty Trac           1:09.08   2
 16 Coleman, Hannah           14 Walton Youth           1:10.06   3
 17 Keeter, Arden             13 Walton Youth           1:11.08   5
 18 Thomas, Eva               13 Dynasty Trac           1:11.12   4
 19 Philips, Jahmya           13 Boys & Girls           1:11.77   1
 20 Moore, Brighton           13 The Heat Tra           1:11.98   4
 21 Hirschi, Faith            14 Alpha Crush            1:12.37   2
 22 Charles, Dehannah         14 Major Impact           1:12.48   5
 23 Heppner, Clara            14 Atlanta Trac           1:12.55   5
 24 Cumbie, Mary anna         13 Kennworth Tr           1:13.77   3
 25 Allen, Veronica           14 Marietta Tra           1:14.00   4
 26 Kirkpatrick, Kaia         13 Marietta Tra           1:15.80   4
 27 Charles, Dezalene         13 Major Impact           1:18.79   3
 28 Delk, Madison             13 Kennworth Tr           1:19.68   1
 29 Isom, Danielle            13 Marietta Tra           1:26.73   4
 30 Moran, Anaya              14 45-Unattache           1:27.26   2
 31 Ford, Ryann               13 Kennworth Tr           1:28.42   1
 -- Jackson, Kaylin           13 45-Unattache               DNS   2
 -- Clements, Candis          13 Major Impact               DNS   3
 -- Blacquiere, Ericka        13 Elite Stride               DNS   5
 -- Jackson, Alyssa           14 Major Impact               DNS   3
 -- Cunningham, Andraya       13 Major Impact               DNS   5

Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dunn, Charlotte           13 Walton Youth           2:29.73   1
  2 Farmer, Shahani           13 Peak Perfoma           2:37.45   1
  3 Pavese, Lexi              14 Etowah Youth           2:38.17   1
  4 Miller, Virginia          14 Walton Youth           2:38.38   2
  5 Heppner, Clara            14 Atlanta Trac           2:40.76   2
  6 Martin, Reese             14 45-Unattache           2:41.82   1
  7 Moore, Brighton           13 The Heat Tra           2:46.08   1
  8 Boykin, McKenna           14 Peak Perfoma           2:49.67   2
  9 Parker, Emma              13 Alpha Crush            2:50.52   1
 10 Borija, Fenneth           14 Kennworth Tr           2:54.63   1
 11 Shelton, Claire           13 Alpha Crush            2:58.39   2
 12 Thomas, Eva               13 Dynasty Trac           3:07.41   1
 13 Cumbie, Mary anna         13 Kennworth Tr           3:18.47   2
 14 Kirkpatrick, Kaia         13 Marietta Tra           3:30.65   1
 15 Isom, Danielle            13 Marietta Tra           3:36.75   2
 -- Harmon, Sydney            14 Dynasty Trac               DNS   1
 -- Comsudes, Gabrielle       13 45-Unattache               DNS   2
 -- Williams, August          13 Etowah Youth               DNS   2
 -- Suders, Gabriella         14 Etowah Youth               DNS   2
 -- Hirschi, Faith            14 Alpha Crush                DNS   1
 -- Tarpeh, Johrdyn           14 Major Impact               DNS   2
 -- Bedell, Sarah             14 Walton Youth               DNS   2

Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Farmer, Shahani           13 Peak Perfoma           5:15.24
  2 Heppner, Clara            14 Atlanta Trac           5:16.33
  3 Martin, Reese             14 45-Unattache           5:29.40
  4 Warnick, Gabriella        13 Walton Youth           5:30.40
  5 Pavese, Lexi              14 Etowah Youth           5:32.13
  6 Comsudes, Gabrielle       13 45-Unattache           5:35.52
  7 Dembski, Emery            13 Walton Youth           5:36.58
  8 Shelton, Claire           13 Alpha Crush            5:39.09
  9 Moore, Brighton           13 The Heat Tra           5:45.28
 10 Borija, Fenneth           14 Kennworth Tr           5:48.75
 11 Hernandez, Bela           14 Alpha Crush            5:55.32
 12 Parker, Emma              13 Alpha Crush            6:16.33
 -- Suders, Gabriella         14 Etowah Youth               DNS
 -- Watts, Kayla              14 Carrollton T               DNS
 -- Bedell, Sarah             14 Walton Youth               DNS
 -- Hirschi, Faith            14 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woods, Jessicka           14 Boys & Girls             15.41   2
  2 Williams, Nacari          14 Exchange Zon             15.46   2
  3 Rice, Zion                14 Exchange Zon             15.90   1
  4 Tarpeh, Johrdyn           14 Major Impact             16.36   2
  5 Allen, Veronica           14 Marietta Tra             18.53   2
  6 Battle, Jayla             13 Legacy Athle             19.77   2
  7 Arrowood, Thailar         13 Carrollton T             20.95   1
  8 Barrau, Julia             13 Marietta Tra             21.52   1
 -- Brooks, Morgan            13 Major Impact               DNS   2

Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
 -- Major Impact Track  'A'                                 DNS

Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Peak Perfomance South  'A'                          4:43.16
 -- Major Impact Track  'A'                                 DNS

Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Morgan          13 New Era Trac             5.15m   16-10.75
  2 Williams, Nacari          14 Exchange Zon             4.80m   15-09.00
  3 Battle, Jayla             13 Legacy Athle             4.74m   15-06.75
  4 Yang, Greta               14 Major Impact             4.57m   15-00.00
  5 Hampton, Jasmine          13 45-Unattache             4.41m   14-05.75
  6 Montgomery, Kierra        14 Carrollton T             4.29m   14-01.00
  7 Coles, Sania              14 Exchange Zon             4.15m   13-07.50
  8 Odom, Laila               13 The Heat Tra             3.94m   12-11.25
  9 Adolphus, Maiya           13 Kennworth Tr             3.73m   12-03.00
 10 Delk, Madison             13 Kennworth Tr             3.69m   12-01.25
 11 Philips, Jahmya           13 Boys & Girls             3.29m   10-09.50
 12 Ford, Ryann               13 Kennworth Tr             2.95m    9-08.25
 -- Charles, Dezalene         13 Major Impact              FOUL
 -- Jackson, Kaylin           13 45-Unattache              FOUL
 -- Tarpeh, Johrdyn           14 Major Impact              FOUL
 -- Barisi, Deebari           13 Marietta Tra              FOUL
 -- Isom, Danielle            13 Marietta Tra              FOUL
 -- Arrowood, Thailar         13 Carrollton T              FOUL
 -- Borija, Fenneth           14 Kennworth Tr              FOUL
 -- Stidwell, Kourtney        13 Legacy Athle              FOUL
 -- Blacquiere, Ericka        13 Elite Stride              FOUL

Event 318  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hampton, Jasmine          13 45-Unattache            10.44m   34-03.00
  2 Gilbert, Jayla            13 Elite Stride            10.22m   33-06.50
  3 Battle, Jayla             13 Legacy Athle             9.76m   32-00.25
  4 Rayford, Eryn             13 Peak Perfoma             9.14m   30-00.00
  5 Crowder, Maya             13 Elite Stride             8.00m   26-03.00
  6 Odom, Laila               13 The Heat Tra             7.67m   25-02.00
  7 Cumbie, Mary anna         13 Kennworth Tr             6.52m   21-04.75
  8 Hilbert, Jiyah            13 Elite Stride             6.22m   20-05.00
  9 Moran, Anaya              14 45-Unattache             6.18m   20-03.50
 10 Pryce, Ariella            13 Kennworth Tr             5.87m   19-03.25
 -- Bedell, Sarah             14 Walton Youth               DNS

Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Floyd, Emory              14 Boys & Girls             11.45   3
  2 Young Jr, Eric            14 45-Unattache             12.21   3
  3 Gregg, Kennedy            14 45-Unattache             12.38   3
  4 Arnold, Jace              14 Boys & Girls             12.50   3
  5 Patel, Shaan              14 Walton Youth             13.36   2
  6 Jones, Ethan              14 The Heat Tra             13.88   1
  7 Soleyn, Brandon           13 Legacy Athle             14.49   2
  8 Romeo, Omari              13 Pebblebrook              14.71   1
  9 Ellis, Brendon            14 Marietta Tra             14.82   3
 10 Needham, Alexander        14 Boys & Girls             14.84   3
 11 Linear, Brandon           13 The Heat Tra             14.94   2
 12 Stuart, Nyles-Olufemi     13 45-Unattache             15.03   3
 13 Quirk, Paul               14 Walton Youth             15.94   3
 -- Brunner, Josh             14 Alpha Crush                DNS   2
 -- Marinko, Kyle             13 Walton Youth               DNS   1
 -- Forson, Ryan              14 Major Impact               DNS   2
 -- Singh, Aaryaman           14 Walton Youth               DNS   2
 -- Titens, Josh              14 Major Impact               DNS   1

Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Floyd, Emory              14 Boys & Girls             24.10   2
  2 Young Jr, Eric            14 45-Unattache             24.78   3
  3 Gregg, Kennedy            14 45-Unattache             25.30   2
  4 Arnold, Jace              14 Boys & Girls             26.28   1
  5 Holman, Nile              14 Legacy Athle             26.40   2
  6 Williams, Merritt         13 Major Impact             26.55   1
  7 Maxime, Jamir             14 The Heat Tra             27.85   1
  8 Clark, Devin              13 Cobb Pal                 29.49   2
  9 Ruffin, Jonah             13 Boys & Girls             29.65   3
 10 Ellis, Brendon            14 Marietta Tra             31.67   1
 11 Soleyn, Brandon           13 Legacy Athle             32.28   3
 12 Singleton, Adam           13 Alpha Crush              32.63   1
 13 Singleton, Noah           13 Alpha Crush              33.30   3
 14 Quirk, Paul               14 Walton Youth             33.40   3
 15 Albright, Jack            13 Carrollton T             33.57   3
 -- Titens, Josh              14 Major Impact               DNS   3
 -- Harp, Thaddeus            14 Major Impact               DNS   2
 -- Sitz, Liam                14 Atlanta Trac               DNS   3
 -- Patel, Shaan              14 Walton Youth               DNS   2
 -- Forson, Ryan              14 Major Impact               DNS   2
 -- Kallbreier, William       13 Etowah Youth               DNS   2

Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Floyd, Emory              14 Boys & Girls             52.78   1
  2 Young Jr, Eric            14 45-Unattache             54.63   1
  3 Gregg, Kennedy            14 45-Unattache             55.19   3
  4 Arnold, Jace              14 Boys & Girls             56.08   2
  5 Davis, Amari              14 Smyrna Elite             57.47   3
  6 Williams, Merritt         13 Major Impact             59.32   1
  7 Holman, Nile              14 Legacy Athle             59.85   1
  8 Clark, Devin              13 Cobb Pal               1:00.31   2
  9 Marsh, Jaylen             13 Carrollton T           1:00.44   2
 10 Patel, Shaan              14 Walton Youth           1:01.51   1
 11 Garrison, Benjamin        13 New Era Trac           1:03.16   3
 12 Lumpris, Ethan            14 Major Impact           1:05.79   1
 13 Maxime, Jamir             14 The Heat Tra           1:05.84   1
 14 Linear, Brandon           13 The Heat Tra           1:08.23   2
 15 Mitchell, Kevin           13 The Heat Tra           1:10.08   2
 16 Albright, Jack            13 Carrollton T           1:15.76   3
 17 Singh, Aaryaman           14 Walton Youth           1:20.11   2
 -- Flynn, Jarren             14 Dynasty Trac               DNS   3
 -- Kallbreier, William       13 Etowah Youth               DNS   2
 -- Harp, Thaddeus            14 Major Impact               DNS   1
 -- Brunner, Josh             14 Alpha Crush                DNS   3
 -- Holder, Roman             14 The Heat Tra               DNS   3
 -- Sitz, Liam                14 Atlanta Trac               DNS   2
 -- Busby, Aiden              14 Etowah Youth               DNS   3

Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vos, Joseph               14 Alpha Crush            2:14.95   1
  2 Marsh, Jaylen             13 Carrollton T           2:18.99   1
  3 Nazim, Kareem             14 Carrollton T           2:22.98   2
  4 Herbert, Jacob            14 Cherokee Jun           2:23.71   2
  5 Davis, Amari              14 Smyrna Elite           2:24.21   1
  6 Clark, Devin              13 Cobb Pal               2:25.88   2
  7 Owens, Evan               13 Atlanta Trac           2:32.82   2
  8 Trujillo, Nicholas        14 Alpha Crush            2:33.32   2
  9 Kelley, Ryan              14 45-Unattache           2:34.23   2
 10 Sleight, Joshua           13 Legacy Athle           2:35.35   1
 11 Bilderback, Clark         13 Alpha Crush            2:38.16   1
 12 Kallbreier, William       13 Etowah Youth           2:42.55   2
 13 Eye, Seth                 13 Etowah Youth           2:44.71   1
 14 Blaich, Daniel            14 Atlanta Trac           2:52.00   2
 15 Lumpris, Ethan            14 Major Impact           2:59.21   2
 16 Singleton, Noah           13 Alpha Crush            3:01.17   2
 17 Reingold, Josh            14 Alpha Crush            3:01.88   2
 -- Garrison, Benjamin        13 New Era Trac               DNF   1
 -- Flynn, Jarren             14 Dynasty Trac               DNS   1
 -- Singh, Aaryaman           14 Walton Youth               DNS   1
 -- Meredith, Theodore        13 Atlanta Trac               DNS   1
 -- Holder, Roman             14 The Heat Tra               DNS   1

Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vos, Joseph               14 Alpha Crush            4:41.96   2
  2 Mwangi, Vince             14 Etowah Youth           4:46.21   1
  3 Marsh, Jaylen             13 Carrollton T           4:50.21   1
  4 Herbert, Jacob            14 Cherokee Jun           4:57.92   2
  5 Owens, Evan               13 Atlanta Trac           5:00.17   1
  6 Sleight, Joshua           13 Legacy Athle           5:03.05   2
  7 Miles, Parker             14 45-Unattache           5:06.57   2
  8 Blaich, Daniel            14 Atlanta Trac           5:07.07   1
  9 Meredith, Theodore        13 Atlanta Trac           5:07.86   1
 10 Trujillo, Nicholas        14 Alpha Crush            5:10.30   1
 11 Bilderback, Clark         13 Alpha Crush            5:13.58   2
 12 Cole, Timothy             13 Alpha Crush            5:13.62   2
 13 Ellingson, Ry             13 Etowah Youth           5:24.64   2
 14 Mitchell, Kevin           13 The Heat Tra           5:25.75   2
 15 Eye, Seth                 13 Etowah Youth           5:28.36   2
 16 McNair, Bryan             14 Etowah Youth           5:32.03   1
 17 Marinko, Kyle             13 Walton Youth           6:03.44   2
 18 Singleton, Adam           13 Alpha Crush            6:04.15   1
 19 Gonzalez, Will            13 Alpha Crush            6:05.02   1
 20 Singleton, Noah           13 Alpha Crush            6:13.92   2
 21 Reingold, Josh            14 Alpha Crush            6:16.26   2
 22 Osborne, Nicholas         13 Alpha Crush            7:09.85   1
 -- Conerly, David            14 Elite Stride               DNS   1
 -- Busby, Aiden              14 Etowah Youth               DNS   1

Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ruffin, Jonah             13 Boys & Girls             18.32
  2 Mitchell, Kevin           13 The Heat Tra             20.16
  3 Maxime, Jamir             14 The Heat Tra             20.35
  4 Linear, Brandon           13 The Heat Tra             21.07
 -- Holder, Roman             14 The Heat Tra               DNS

Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
 -- Major Impact Track  'A'                                 DNS

Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
 -- Major Impact Track  'A'                                 DNS

Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Amari               14 Carrollton T             5.79m   19-00.00
  2 Gregg, Kennedy            14 45-Unattache             5.30m   17-04.75
  3 Marsh, Jaylen             13 Carrollton T             4.48m   14-08.50
  4 Eye, Seth                 13 Etowah Youth             4.19m   13-09.00
  5 Linear, Brandon           13 The Heat Tra             4.11m   13-06.00
  6 Maxime, Jamir             14 The Heat Tra             3.93m   12-10.75
  7 Quirk, Paul               14 Walton Youth             3.47m   11-04.75
  8 Stuart, Nyles-Olufemi     13 45-Unattache             3.44m   11-03.50
  9 Clark, Devin              13 Cobb Pal                 2.92m    9-07.00
 10 Holman, Nile              14 Legacy Athle             2.76m    9-00.75
 11 Garrison, Benjamin        13 New Era Trac             0.85m    2-09.50
 -- Singleton, Adam           13 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Holder, Roman             14 The Heat Tra               DNS

Event 368  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Vaccaro, Anthony          14 45-Unattache            11.85m   38-10.50
  2 Roesel, Garrett           14 Throw 1 Deep             9.75m   32-00.00
  3 Jones, Ethan              14 The Heat Tra             8.52m   27-11.50
  4 Needham, Alexander        14 Boys & Girls             7.92m   26-00.00
  5 Mitchell, Kevin           13 The Heat Tra             7.68m   25-02.50
  6 Soleyn, Brandon           13 Legacy Athle             5.15m   16-10.75
  7 Ellis, Brendon            14 Marietta Tra             4.30m   14-01.25
 -- Sitz, Liam                14 Atlanta Trac               DNS
 -- Catton, Dylan             13 Etowah Youth               DNS
 -- Chambers, Arrington       13 Carrollton T               DNS

Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Savage, Synclair          16 Major Impact             12.47   2
  2 Mathis, Zyan              15 Peak Perfoma             12.72   3
  3 Trotman, Camille          16 Boys & Girls             12.82   4
  4 Scott, Joy                16 Exchange Zon             12.88   3
  5 Green, Cyan               16 Peak Perfoma             13.19   3
  6 Saunders-Carter, Dalen    16 Boys & Girls             13.22   2
  7 Franklin, Trinity         16 Sprint Athle             13.26   2
  8 Johnson, Sky              15 Smyrna Elite             13.28   3
  9 Kelley, Mekenze           15 Boys & Girls             13.39   1
 10 Weems, Elizabeth          16 Pebblebrook              13.40   4  13.392
 11 Stewart, Kara             15 Exchange Zon             13.40   1  13.400
 12 Johnson, Kyla             16 Peak Perfoma             13.41   1
 13 Milton, Alexis            16 Kennworth Tr             13.42   1
 14 Alexis, Jaden             16 Rss Athletic             13.44   2
 15 Lee, Kamiya               15 Cobb Pal                 13.51   4
 16 Duffin, Shekinah          16 Major Impact             13.52   4
 17 Onwumbiko, Pearl          16 Exchange Zon             13.71   1
 18 Dodson, Destiny           15 Kennworth Tr             13.85   1
 19 McElroy, Sydney           16 Marietta Tra             13.90   2
 20 Hollaway, Brooke          16 Legacy Athle             14.03   4
 21 Sabb, Solataire           16 Legacy Athle             14.32   4
 22 Groves, Yasmin            16 Dynasty Trac             14.48   2
 23 Nappere, Amira            15 Carrollton T             14.55   2
 24 Peck, Chalse              16 Nation of Sp             14.58   2
 25 Westbrook, Johnna         15 Marietta Tra             15.30   3
 26 Smithson, Elliya          16 Smyrna Elite             15.36   1
 27 Moody, Caroline           16 Dynasty Trac             15.64   4
 28 Jones, Aneisa             16 The Heat Tra             16.63   3
 29 Ojuro, Nia                15 Carrollton T             16.76   3
 -- Hartman, Ainsley          16 Major Impact               DNS   5
 -- Reed, Alexis              15 Kennworth Tr               DNS   3
 -- Williams, Anisa           15 Marietta Tra               DNS   1
 -- Rolle-Curry, Robyn        16 Peak Perfoma               DNS   4

Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelley, Mekenze           15 Boys & Girls             25.40   6
  2 Savage, Synclair          16 Major Impact             25.56   5
  3 Mathis, Zyan              15 Peak Perfoma             25.81   4
  4 Hodges, Jania             16 Legacy Athle             25.99   5
  5 Crawford, Kennedy         16 Legacy Athle             26.55   2
  6 Johnson, Kyla             16 Peak Perfoma             26.57   4
  7 Williams, Taviana         16 New Era Trac             26.67   5  26.663
  8 Andrews, Hannah           16 45-Unattache             26.67   2  26.670
  9 Morris, Kennedy           15 Marietta Tra             26.96   2
 10 Saunders-Carter, Dalen    16 Boys & Girls             27.13   3
 11 Oglesby, Kennedy          15 Major Impact             27.44   3
 12 Wooten, Sanai             15 Marietta Tra             27.53   6
 13 Stewart, Kara             15 Exchange Zon             27.56   5
 14 Franklin, Trinity         16 Sprint Athle             27.61   2
 15 Lee, Kamiya               15 Cobb Pal                 27.81   4
 16 Scott, Joy                16 Exchange Zon             27.86   1
 17 Johnson, Sky              15 Smyrna Elite             27.87   3
 18 Alexis, Jaden             16 Rss Athletic             27.94   4
 19 Duffin, Shekinah          16 Major Impact             28.24   4
 20 Onwumbiko, Pearl          16 Exchange Zon             28.31   6
 21 Brown, Yasmine            16 Elite Stride             28.55   6
 22 Davenport, Shyelle        15 Pebblebrook              28.84   6
 23 McElroy, Sydney           16 Marietta Tra             28.88   3
 24 Hollaway, Brooke          16 Legacy Athle             29.11   1
 25 Robinson, Nile            16 Pebblebrook              29.25   1
 26 Dodson, Destiny           15 Kennworth Tr             29.59   2
 27 Sabb, Solataire           16 Legacy Athle             29.86   1
 28 Johnson, Hailey           15 Elite Stride             30.46   1  30.454
 29 Nappere, Amira            15 Carrollton T             30.46   5  30.460
 30 Moody, Caroline           16 Dynasty Trac             30.75   2
 31 Westbrook, Johnna         15 Marietta Tra             31.16   1
 32 Smithson, Elliya          16 Smyrna Elite             32.24   1
 33 Cooper, Daiyanna          15 Carrollton T             36.24   1
 -- Gennuso, Talia            16 Dynasty Trac               DNS   6
 -- Hartman, Ainsley          16 Major Impact               DNS   2
 -- Peck, Chalse              16 Nation of Sp               DNS   3
 -- Lindley, Ashton           16 45-Unattache               DNS   2
 -- Groves, Yasmin            16 Dynasty Trac               DNS   3
 -- Starkes, Anna             15 Major Impact               DNS   4
 -- Milton, Alexis            16 Kennworth Tr               DNS   4
 -- Reed, Alexis              15 Kennworth Tr               DNS   3
 -- Rolle-Curry, Robyn        16 Peak Perfoma               DNS   5
 -- Ming, Milan               16 45-Unattache               DNS   6
 -- Williams, Anisa           15 Marietta Tra               DNS   5

Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelley, Mekenze           15 Boys & Girls             57.86   3
  2 Plummer, Chakiya          15 45-Unattache             58.83   2
  3 Allen, Alexia             16 Exchange Zon             58.87   3
  4 Andrews, Hannah           16 45-Unattache             59.83   2
  5 Hodges, Jania             16 Legacy Athle             59.92   2
  6 Williams, Taviana         16 New Era Trac           1:00.66   2
  7 Trotman, Camille          16 Boys & Girls           1:00.94   3
  8 Crawford, Kennedy         16 Legacy Athle           1:01.74   1
  9 Wilson, Jada              16 Full Throttl           1:01.78   4
 10 Morris, Kennedy           15 Marietta Tra           1:01.88   2
 11 Johnson, Kyla             16 Peak Perfoma           1:02.35   3
 12 Brown, Jayla              15 Exchange Zon           1:02.57   4
 13 Wooten, Sanai             15 Marietta Tra           1:03.08   1
 14 Castillo, Isabela         16 45-Unattache           1:03.35   4
 15 Bearden, Kylie            15 Carrollton T           1:03.42   1
 16 Scott, Joy                16 Exchange Zon           1:03.43   2
 17 Saunders-Carter, Dalen    16 Boys & Girls           1:03.88   4
 18 Lee, Kamiya               15 Cobb Pal               1:04.12   2
 19 Franklin, Trinity         16 Sprint Athle           1:05.55   2
 20 Sims, Kristina            16 Marietta Tra           1:06.78   4
 21 Oglesby, Kennedy          15 Major Impact           1:07.19   3
 22 Brown, Yasmine            16 Elite Stride           1:08.73   3
 23 Onwumbiko, Pearl          16 Exchange Zon           1:10.36   1
 24 Johnson, Hailey           15 Elite Stride           1:11.30   3
 25 Smith, Chloe              16 Carrollton T           1:13.13   1
 26 Groves, Yasmin            16 Dynasty Trac           1:16.60   4
 27 Westbrook, Johnna         15 Marietta Tra           1:18.65   3
 -- Bryant, Kamaria           15 Pebblebrook                DNS   1
 -- Ming, Milan               16 45-Unattache               DNS   4
 -- Starkes, Anna             15 Major Impact               DNS   4
 -- Lindley, Ashton           16 45-Unattache               DNS   1
 -- Anderson, Jacqueline      16 Pebblebrook                DNS   1

Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Allen, Alexia             16 Exchange Zon           2:21.97
  2 Ledbetter, Savannah       16 Carrollton T           2:32.60
  3 Wallace, Madigan          16 Major Impact           2:33.94
  4 Morris, Kennedy           15 Marietta Tra           2:33.96
  5 Davenport, Shyelle        15 Pebblebrook            2:39.75
  6 Adair, Wallis             16 Legacy Athle           2:40.06
  7 Starkes, Anna             15 Major Impact           2:43.06
  8 Wilson, Jada              16 Full Throttl           2:47.27
  9 Castillo, Isabela         16 45-Unattache           2:48.59
 -- Diaz, Emelyn              16 Elite Stride               DNS
 -- Scott, Abby               15 Major Impact               DNS

Event 406  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wallace, Madigan          16 Major Impact           5:15.01
  2 Ledbetter, Savannah       16 Carrollton T           5:16.64
  3 Golden, Lorel             15 Walton Youth           5:19.68
  4 Adair, Wallis             16 Legacy Athle           5:49.41
  5 Smith, Chloe              16 Carrollton T           6:51.63

Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Plummer, Chakiya          15 45-Unattache             15.30   2
  2 Brown, Jayla              15 Exchange Zon             15.60   2
  3 Trotman, Camille          16 Boys & Girls             16.70   2
  4 Stewart, Kara             15 Exchange Zon             16.72   2
  5 Sims, Kristina            16 Marietta Tra             17.41   1
  6 Smith, Chloe              16 Carrollton T             19.11   1
  7 Gennuso, Talia            16 Dynasty Trac             21.62   2
  8 Peck, Chalse              16 Nation of Sp             22.27   2
 -- Pate, Jalaja              16 Nation of Sp               DNS   1
 -- Moore, Mia                15 Major Impact               DNS   1
 -- Johnson, Hailey           15 Elite Stride               DNS   2
 -- Scott, Abby               15 Major Impact               DNS   1
 -- Starkes, Anna             15 Major Impact               DNS   1

Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
 -- Peak Perfomance South  'A'                              DNS
 -- Major Impact Track  'A'                                 DNS

Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
 -- Major Impact Track  'A'                                 DNS

Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Savage, Synclair          16 Major Impact             5.26m   17-03.25
  2 Brown, Jayla              15 Exchange Zon             5.17m   16-11.50
  3 Williams, Taviana         16 New Era Trac             5.16m   16-11.25
  4 Trotman, Camille          16 Boys & Girls             5.13m   16-10.00
  5 Mathis, Zyan              15 Peak Perfoma             5.08m   16-08.00
  6 Weems, Elizabeth          16 Pebblebrook              4.41m   14-05.75
  7 Johnson, Hailey           15 Elite Stride             4.13m   13-06.75
  8 Hollaway, Brooke          16 Legacy Athle             3.71m   12-02.25
  8 Gennuso, Talia            16 Dynasty Trac             3.71m   12-02.25
 10 Lee, Kamiya               15 Cobb Pal                 3.53m   11-07.00
 11 Groves, Yasmin            16 Dynasty Trac             2.88m    9-05.50
 -- Peck, Chalse              16 Nation of Sp              FOUL
 -- Moore, Mia                15 Major Impact              FOUL
 -- Wooten, Sanai             15 Marietta Tra              FOUL
 -- Oglesby, Kennedy          15 Major Impact              FOUL
 -- Scott, Abby               15 Major Impact              FOUL
 -- Ojuro, Nia                15 Carrollton T              FOUL
 -- Hartman, Ainsley          16 Major Impact               DNS

Event 419  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Cyan               16 Peak Perfoma            10.93m   35-10.50
  2 Profit, Janae             16 Throw 1 Deep            10.79m   35-05.00
  3 Malone, Lailah            16 Throw 1 Deep             9.99m   32-09.50
  4 Marsh, Jada               15 Carrollton T             9.56m   31-04.50
  5 Edmondson, Londyn         16 Throw 1 Deep             8.94m   29-04.00
  6 Cooper, Daiyanna          15 Carrollton T             8.66m   28-05.00
  7 Castillo, Isabela         16 45-Unattache             8.21m   26-11.25
  8 White, Regan              15 45-Unattache             7.64m   25-00.75
  9 Jones, Aneisa             16 The Heat Tra             7.30m   23-11.50
 10 Chambers, Amariah         15 Elite Stride             6.50m   21-04.00
 11 Ojuro, Nia                15 Carrollton T             6.40m   21-00.00
 12 Jenkins, Haley            16 45-Unattache             4.93m   16-02.25
 -- Griffiths, Isabella       16 45-Unattache               DNS
 -- Diaz, Emelyn              16 Elite Stride               DNS

Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Magee, Michael            16 Cobb Pal                 11.52   1
  2 Merrell, Dylan            15 Major Impact             11.64   4
  3 Johnson, Jaylon           16 Boys & Girls             11.65   1
  4 Tate, DeQuan              15 Boys & Girls             11.70   2
  5 Lu, Wen                   16 45-Unattache             11.78   2
  6 Lennon, David             16 Major Impact             11.81   2  11.804
  7 Tremble, Tyler            15 Exchange Zon             11.81   1  11.810
  8 Russell II, Kelvin        16 Exchange Zon             11.88   2
  9 Assam, Noah               16 45-Unattache             11.99   2
 10 Hunt, Joshua              16 Carrollton T             12.04   2
 11 Hosley, Jehdiah           15 Sprint Athle             12.07   3
 12 Tucker, Dyas              16 Marietta Tra             12.09   3
 13 Morozov, Mark             15 Major Impact             12.13   1
 14 Buchheit, Parker          16 Marietta Tra             12.22   2
 15 Woodard, Justin           16 Nation of Sp             12.27   1
 16 Owolabi, Boluwatife       16 Major Impact             12.28   3
 17 Smith, Lawrence           16 Carrollton T             12.31   3
 18 Lowe, Willie              15 Carrollton T             12.36   1
 19 Jackson, Miles            15 The Heat Tra             12.43   3
 20 Dopson Jr, Morris         15 The Heat Tra             12.52   1
 21 Benavides, Marc           16 Nation of Sp             12.65   3
 22 Owolabi, Fiyin            16 Major Impact             12.71   3
 23 Carman, Zach              15 Walton Youth             14.72   2
 -- Parris, Xavier            15 Full Throttl                FS   4
 -- Bolden, Zach              15 Major Impact               DNS   1
 -- Fink, Ryan                16 Major Impact               DNS   3

Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parris, Xavier            15 Full Throttl             22.09   1
  2 Magee, Michael            16 Cobb Pal                 23.66   3
  3 Tate, DeQuan              15 Boys & Girls             23.79   5
  4 Lee, Kameron              16 Exchange Zon             23.83   1
  5 Wilborn, Justin           16 Sprint Athle             23.84   4
  6 Johnson, Jaylon           16 Boys & Girls             23.89   2
  7 Flynn, Joshua             16 Dynasty Trac             24.01   4
  8 Lu, Wen                   16 45-Unattache             24.16   3  24.156
  9 Assam, Noah               16 45-Unattache             24.16   2  24.160
 10 Osifo, Isaac              15 Major Impact             24.49   3
 11 Hosley, Jehdiah           15 Sprint Athle             24.53   2
 12 Hunt, Joshua              16 Carrollton T             24.54   4
 13 Russell II, Kelvin        16 Exchange Zon             24.63   4
 14 Gray, Joshua              16 The Heat Tra             24.77   4
 15 Lennon, David             16 Major Impact             24.88   5
 16 Wooten, Adam              16 Major Impact             24.94   5
 17 Tucker, Dyas              16 Marietta Tra             24.97   3
 18 Jefferson, Adrien         15 Marietta Tra             25.27   2
 19 Buchheit, Parker          16 Marietta Tra             25.83   2
 20 Moore, Zeller             15 The Heat Tra             25.83   2
 21 Jackson, Miles            15 The Heat Tra             26.09   3
 22 Johnson, Ben              16 Marietta Tra             26.47   3  26.464
 23 Woodard, Justin           16 Nation of Sp             26.47   4  26.466
 24 Nance, John               15 45-Unattache             26.57   2
 25 Johnson, Zuri             15 Marietta Tra             26.60   5
 26 Simpson Jr, Cardale       16 The Heat Tra             27.13   4
 27 Cook, Zaylen              16 Carrollton T             27.56   1
 28 Dopson Jr, Morris         15 The Heat Tra             27.68   3
 29 Carman, Zach              15 Walton Youth             29.56   5
 30 Lowe, Willie              15 Carrollton T             32.30   5
 -- Merrell, Dylan            15 Major Impact               DNS   3
 -- Morozov, Mark             15 Major Impact               DNS   1
 -- Owolabi, Fiyin            16 Major Impact               DNS   5
 -- Fink, Ryan                16 Major Impact               DNS   4
 -- Terry, Jevan              16 Marietta Tra               DNS   5
 -- Bolden, Zach              15 Major Impact               DNS   2
 -- Owolabi, Boluwatife       16 Major Impact               DNS   1

Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quidley, Cole             16 Major Impact             50.17   5
  2 Tate, DeQuan              15 Boys & Girls             52.02   2
  3 Wilborn, Justin           16 Sprint Athle             52.65   5
  4 Flynn, Joshua             16 Dynasty Trac             52.90   4
  5 Johnson, Jaylon           16 Boys & Girls             53.00   2
  6 Osifo, Isaac              15 Major Impact             53.58   4
  7 Buchheit, Parker          16 Marietta Tra             53.66   2
  8 Evans II, Egarnoise       16 45-Unattache             53.80   4
  9 Grimes, Nathaniel         16 Legacy Athle             54.95   5
 10 Jefferson, Adrien         15 Marietta Tra             55.18   5
 11 Odister, Rankin           15 45-Unattache             55.60   4
 12 Brazley Jr, Dante         15 New Era Trac             55.75   5
 13 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra             56.44   3
 14 Smith, Lawrence           16 Carrollton T             56.49   3
 15 Tremble, Tyler            15 Exchange Zon             57.22   2
 16 Wooten, Adam              16 Major Impact             57.24   5
 17 Stidwell, Xavier          15 Legacy Athle             57.40   4
 18 Benavides, Marc           16 Nation of Sp             57.44   2
 19 Welden, William           15 45-Unattache             57.59   4
 20 Moore, Zeller             15 The Heat Tra             57.67   5
 21 Nance, John               15 45-Unattache             59.70   3
 22 Johnson, Zuri             15 Marietta Tra           1:01.00   3
 23 Dopson Jr, Morris         15 The Heat Tra           1:02.65   5
 24 Carman, Zach              15 Walton Youth           1:05.05   3
 25 Granger Jr, Raheme        15 Dynasty Trac           1:06.49   1
 26 Simpson Jr, Cardale       16 The Heat Tra           1:09.00   4
 27 Magee, Michael            16 Cobb Pal               1:09.91   1
 -- Owolabi, Boluwatife       16 Major Impact               DNS   1
 -- Johnson, Ben              16 Marietta Tra               DNS   1
 -- Lennon, David             16 Major Impact               DNS   2
 -- Owolabi, Fiyin            16 Major Impact               DNS   2
 -- Merrell, Dylan            15 Major Impact               DNS   4
 -- Daniels, Treyion          16 Cobb Pal                   DNS   3
 -- Hosley, Jehdiah           15 Sprint Athle               DNS   1
 -- McFadden, Aaron           15 45-Unattache               DNS   3
 -- Graham, Zantavious        15 Carrollton T               DNS   1
 -- Russell II, Kelvin        16 Exchange Zon               DNS   1
 -- Parham, Justin            15 Carrollton T               DNS   2
 -- Lee, Kameron              16 Exchange Zon               DNS   1
 -- Fernando, Matthew         15 Smyrna Elite               DNS   3

Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Odister, Rankin           15 45-Unattache           2:10.90   2
  2 Quidley, Cole             16 Major Impact           2:12.19   1
  3 Grimes, Nathaniel         16 Legacy Athle           2:12.79   1
  4 Maron, Michael            16 Major Impact           2:13.02   1
  5 Welden, William           15 45-Unattache           2:13.43   2
  6 Wilborn, Justin           16 Sprint Athle           2:13.74   1
  7 Guttery, Sutter           15 45-Unattache           2:14.35   1
  8 Parham, Justin            15 Carrollton T           2:16.86   2
  9 Benton, Brandon           15 Legacy Athle           2:17.01   1
 10 Moore, Zeller             15 The Heat Tra           2:17.67   2
 11 Granger Jr, Raheme        15 Dynasty Trac           2:19.12   2
 12 Brazley Jr, Dante         15 New Era Trac           2:19.65   2
 13 Pearson, Maximus          15 New Era Trac           2:21.12   1
 14 Driscoll, Bart            16 Cherokee Jun           2:22.10   1
 15 Blanton, Christopher      16 Cherokee Jun           2:24.57   2
 16 Jones, Robert             15 Walton Youth           2:32.25   1
 17 Stidwell, Xavier          15 Legacy Athle           2:33.65   1
 18 Bugni, Phoenix            16 Carrollton T           3:33.08   2
 -- Castellano, Evan          16 Major Impact               DNS   1
 -- Nichols, Ethan            15 Etowah Youth               DNS   2
 -- Donti, Sai Nishchal       15 45-Unattache               DNS   2
 -- Daniels, Treyion          16 Cobb Pal                   DNS   1
 -- Fernando, Matthew         15 Smyrna Elite               DNS   2

Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fernando, Matthew         15 Smyrna Elite           4:28.90
  2 Maron, Michael            16 Major Impact           4:30.78
  3 Welden, William           15 45-Unattache           4:43.18
  4 Moore, Zeller             15 The Heat Tra           4:44.44
  5 Benton, Brandon           15 Legacy Athle           4:47.39
  6 Clark, Adam               15 Alpha Crush            4:56.70
  7 Driscoll, Bart            16 Cherokee Jun           4:57.40
  8 Blanton, Christopher      16 Cherokee Jun           4:58.45
  9 Pearson, Maximus          15 New Era Trac           5:07.35
 10 Carman, John              15 Walton Youth           5:13.05
 11 Michelin, Lucien          15 Walton Youth           5:19.48
 12 Jones, Robert             15 Walton Youth           5:23.63
 13 Tate, Matthew             15 Walton Youth           5:32.47
 -- Nichols, Ethan            15 Etowah Youth               DNF
 -- Castellano, Evan          16 Major Impact               DNS

Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tremble, Tyler            15 Exchange Zon             16.64   2
  2 Lee, Kameron              16 Exchange Zon             17.08   1
  3 Cook, Zaylen              16 Carrollton T             17.09   2
  4 Terry, Jevan              16 Marietta Tra             17.58   2
  5 Johns, David              16 Carrollton T             17.69   1
  6 Flynn, Joshua             16 Dynasty Trac             18.06   1
  7 Johnson, Ben              16 Marietta Tra             18.09   2
  8 Gray, Joshua              16 The Heat Tra             18.46   2
  9 McFadden, Aaron           15 45-Unattache             19.03   1
 10 Johnson, Zuri             15 Marietta Tra             19.14   2
 11 Jackson, Miles            15 The Heat Tra             20.80   2
 12 Jefferson, Adrien         15 Marietta Tra             21.30   1
 -- James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra                FS   2
 -- McFerrin, Chris           15 Major Impact               DNS   1

Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Carrollton Track  'A'                                 55.72
 -- Major Impact Track  'B'                                 DNS
 -- Major Impact Track  'A'                                 DNS

Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
 -- Major Impact Track  'B'                                 DNS
 -- Major Impact Track  'A'                                 DNS

Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Morozov, Mark             15 Major Impact             5.87m   19-03.25
  2 Cook, Zaylen              16 Carrollton T             5.81m   19-00.75
  3 Gray, Joshua              16 The Heat Tra             5.52m   18-01.50
  4 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra             5.51m   18-01.00
  5 Parham, Justin            15 Carrollton T             5.36m   17-07.00
  6 McNealey, Jackson         16 Carrollton T             5.25m   17-02.75
  7 Tucker, Dyas              16 Marietta Tra             5.01m   16-05.25
  8 McFadden, Aaron           15 45-Unattache             4.97m   16-03.75
  9 Granger Jr, Raheme        15 Dynasty Trac             4.94m   16-02.50
 10 Simpson Jr, Cardale       16 The Heat Tra             4.87m   15-11.75
 11 Graham, Zantavious        15 Carrollton T             4.69m   15-04.75
 12 Pearson, Maximus          15 New Era Trac             4.67m   15-04.00
 13 Stidwell, Xavier          15 Legacy Athle             4.38m   14-04.50
 14 Nance, John               15 45-Unattache             4.35m   14-03.25
 15 Dopson Jr, Morris         15 The Heat Tra             4.32m   14-02.25
 16 Smith, Lawrence           16 Carrollton T             4.02m   13-02.25
 17 Terry, Jevan              16 Marietta Tra             2.00m    6-06.75
 -- Johns, David              16 Carrollton T               DNS
 -- Jackson, Miles            15 The Heat Tra               DNS
 -- Hunt, Joshua              16 Carrollton T               DNS
 -- Bolden, Zach              15 Major Impact               DNS
 -- Donti, Sai Nishchal       15 45-Unattache               DNS
 -- Owolabi, Fiyin            16 Major Impact               DNS
 -- Owolabi, Boluwatife       16 Major Impact               DNS
 -- Lennon, David             16 Major Impact               DNS

Event 469  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Robert           16 Carrollton T            14.18m   46-06.25
  2 Robinson, Mason           16 45-Unattache            12.80m   42-00.00
  3 Gray, Joshua              16 The Heat Tra             9.13m   29-11.50
  4 Simpson Jr, Cardale       16 The Heat Tra             7.54m   24-09.00
  5 Lowe, Willie              15 Carrollton T             6.35m   20-10.00

Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meagan             19 Sprint Athle             12.28   3
  2 Parsons, Jayda            17 Exchange Zon             12.34   2
  3 Price, Kennedy            17 Exchange Zon             12.42   3
  4 Montgomery, Khadijah      18 Carrollton T             12.47   3
  5 Tocays, Louise            19 Major Impact             12.64   3
  6 Crawford, Reese           19 Rss Athletic             12.67   2
  7 Robinson, Keyara          18 Nation of Sp             12.81   1
  8 Jordan, Khennedy          19 Marietta Tra             12.94   1
  9 House, Paityn             17 Rss Athletic             13.02   2
 10 Lawrence, Ariel           17 Major Impact             13.05   1
 11 John, Tomisin             17 Legacy Athle             13.08   3
 12 Fuqua, Nyla               19 45-Unattache             13.14   3
 13 Moede, Jannah             19 Rss Athletic             13.20   1
 14 Benoit, Satya             17 Marietta Tra             13.62   2
 15 Bamba, Vanessa            18 45-Unattache             13.73   2
 16 Franklin, Kaysi           17 Carrollton T             13.75   3
 17 Griffin, Kendall          17 Major Impact             14.56   3
 18 Young, Mya                17 45-Unattache             14.71   2
 19 Hayes, Sierra             17 Sprint Athle             14.78   1
 -- Hunt, Kayla               17 Exchange Zon               DNS   2
 -- Snyder, Nyah              17 Sprint Athle               DNS   2

Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Macy               17 Rss Athletic             25.32   1
  2 Lynch, Meagan             19 Sprint Athle             25.61   2
  3 Poole, Tyra               18 Walton Youth             26.03   1
  4 Soleyn, Ilene             18 Legacy Athle             26.24   1
  5 Parsons, Jayda            17 Exchange Zon             26.36   3
  6 John, Tomisin             17 Legacy Athle             26.56   3
  7 Jordan, Khennedy          19 Marietta Tra             26.70   3
  8 Fuqua, Nyla               19 45-Unattache             26.78   4
  9 Lawrence, Ariel           17 Major Impact             27.32   4
 10 Perryman, Nia             17 Major Impact             27.33   4
 11 Tocays, Louise            19 Major Impact             28.85   2
 12 Rucker, Shemaiah          17 Marietta Tra             28.87   3
 13 Bamba, Vanessa            18 45-Unattache             28.95   1
 14 Benoit, Satya             17 Marietta Tra             29.04   2
 15 Hayes, Sierra             17 Sprint Athle             29.42   2
 16 McGirt, Zionna            18 45-Unattache             29.45   3
 17 Griffin, Kendall          17 Major Impact             30.16   4
 18 Young, Mya                17 45-Unattache             30.17   3
 19 Carlyle, Medara           17 Nation of Sp             32.89   2
 -- Kronz, Laney              17 Dynasty Trac               DNS   2
 -- Lancaster, Markiema       18 Major Impact               DNS   4
 -- Crawford, Reese           19 Rss Athletic               DNS   4
 -- Snyder, Nyah              17 Sprint Athle               DNS   4
 -- Price, Kennedy            17 Exchange Zon               DNS   2
 -- Hunt, Kayla               17 Exchange Zon               DNS   2
 -- Guillaume, AnaSimone      18 Boys & Girls               DNS   3
 -- Montgomery, Khadijah      18 Carrollton T               DNS   4
 -- Millikan, Morgan          19 Major Impact               DNS   3

Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Soleyn, Ilene             18 Legacy Athle             58.43   2
  2 Poole, Tyra               18 Walton Youth             58.72   3
  3 Rice, Kylan               18 45-Unattache             59.25   3
  4 Williams, Trinity         17 45-Unattache             59.33   2
  5 Perry, Raina              17 45-Unattache             59.82   1
  6 Johnson, Simone           17 Marietta Tra           1:00.98   1
  7 Perryman, Nia             17 Major Impact           1:03.22   1
  8 Hayes, Sierra             17 Sprint Athle           1:05.84   3
  9 Millikan, Morgan          19 Major Impact           1:06.88   3
 10 Rucker, Shemaiah          17 Marietta Tra           1:07.15   1
 11 McGirt, Zionna            18 45-Unattache           1:08.95   1
 12 Snyder, Nyah              17 Sprint Athle           1:17.27   2
 -- Benoit, Satya             17 Marietta Tra               DNS   2
 -- Flowers, Victoria         18 45-Unattache               DNS   2
 -- Lancaster, Markiema       18 Major Impact               DNS   3
 -- White, Macy               17 Rss Athletic               DNS   2

Event 505  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Addy, Jackie              17 45-Unattache           2:23.58
  2 Johnson, Simone           17 Marietta Tra           2:26.96
  3 Perry, Raina              17 45-Unattache           2:35.36
  4 Flowers, Victoria         18 45-Unattache           2:43.06
  5 Way, Carrie               17 Legacy Athle           2:44.56
  6 Aguilera, Elizabeth       17 Carrollton T           2:58.09
 -- Soleyn, Ilene             18 Legacy Athle               DNF
 -- Turbes, Naima             17 45-Unattache               DNS

Event 506  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Addy, Jackie              17 45-Unattache           5:02.97
  2 Hooper, Haley             18 45-Unattache           5:19.63
  3 Way, Carrie               17 Legacy Athle           5:52.84
  4 Aguilera, Elizabeth       17 Carrollton T           6:07.43
 -- Turbes, Naima             17 45-Unattache               DNS

Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Trinity         17 45-Unattache             14.74   1
  2 Rice, Kylan               18 45-Unattache             15.14   2
  3 Franklin, Kaysi           17 Carrollton T             15.30   2
  4 Kronz, Laney              17 Dynasty Trac             15.79   1
  5 Fuqua, Nyla               19 45-Unattache             16.07   2
  6 Millikan, Morgan          19 Major Impact             18.39   2
  7 Denson, Ashley            18 Nation of Sp             22.48   1
 -- Lacy, Maya                17 Major Impact               DNS   2
 -- Guillaume, AnaSimone      18 Boys & Girls               DNS   2

Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Rss Athletics  'A'                                    48.51
 -- Major Impact Track  'A'                                 DNS

Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
 -- Major Impact Track  'A'                                 DNS

Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Ariel           17 Major Impact             5.71m   18-09.00
  2 Parsons, Jayda            17 Exchange Zon             5.34m   17-06.25
  3 Lynch, Meagan             19 Sprint Athle             5.32m   17-05.50
  4 Kronz, Laney              17 Dynasty Trac             5.15m   16-10.75
  5 Robinson, Keyara          18 Nation of Sp             5.05m   16-07.00
  6 John, Tomisin             17 Legacy Athle             4.70m   15-05.00
  7 Carlyle, Medara           17 Nation of Sp             4.13m   13-06.75
  8 Aguilera, Elizabeth       17 Carrollton T             3.86m   12-08.00
  9 Denson, Ashley            18 Nation of Sp             3.57m   11-08.50
 -- Poole, Tyra               18 Walton Youth              FOUL
 -- House, Paityn             17 Rss Athletic              FOUL
 -- Guillaume, AnaSimone      18 Boys & Girls              FOUL
 -- Benoit, Satya             17 Marietta Tra              FOUL

Event 519  Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Hannah           17 Throw 1 Deep            11.68m   38-04.00
  2 Cousin, Zykeria           17 Carrollton T             8.64m   28-04.25
 -- Rucker, Shemaiah          17 Marietta Tra               DNS

Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Kai             18 Major Impact             10.75   3
  2 Robinson, Andrew          17 Rss Athletic             10.81   3
  3 Allen III, Freddie        17 Rss Athletic             11.11   1
  4 Montaque, Rasheed         18 Major Impact             11.15   3
  4 Laster III, Joseph        18 Sprint Athle             11.15   2
  6 Arnold, Langston          18 Rss Athletic             11.44   4
  6 Ambrose, Kaleb            18 45-Unattache             11.44   2
  8 Darnell, Quincy           18 Major Impact             11.46   2
  9 Gilmore, Blake            17 Sprint Athle             11.57   4
 10 Su, Austin                17 Major Impact             11.58   3
 11 Eziukwu, Austine          17 Exchange Zon             11.66   1
 12 Engeseth, Logan           19 Rss Athletic             11.69   2
 12 Polk, Nile                17 Sprint Athle             11.69   4
 14 Abbott, Kalil             18 The Heat Tra             12.08   3
 15 Blocker, Tyrik            17 Kennworth Tr             12.22   1
 16 Thomas, Davian            17 Peak Perfoma             12.30   3
 17 High, Myles               17 Major Impact             12.49   4
 18 Johnson, Mikkel           17 Carrollton T             16.71   1
 -- Smith, Stephen            17 Major Impact                FS   4
 -- Sims Jr, Stanley          17 Nation of Sp               DNS   4
 -- Holgado, Jayden           17 45-Unattache               DNS   3
 -- Aybar, Joseph             17 Dynasty Trac               DNS   2
 -- Clemons, Jamal            18 Rss Athletic               DNS   3
 -- Allen III, Freddie        17 Exchange Zon               DNS   4
 -- Wooten, Jakob             18 Major Impact               DNS   4
 -- Yang, Kevin               17 Major Impact               DNS   2

Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shedrick, Garrett         18 Marietta Tra             21.55   5
  2 Robinson, Andrew          17 Rss Athletic             21.95   2
  3 Mini, Kuunemuebari        19 Marietta Tra             22.37   2
  4 Terry, Jarel              17 Marietta Tra             22.44   5
  5 Williams, Robert          17 Sprint Athle             22.51   3
  6 Laster III, Joseph        18 Sprint Athle             22.71   2
  7 Montaque, Rasheed         18 Major Impact             22.80   5
  8 Darnell, Quincy           18 Major Impact             22.86   3
  9 Arnold, Langston          18 Rss Athletic             22.96   4
 10 Davis II, Trent           17 Legacy Athle             23.03   4
 11 Varner, Badi              17 Pebblebrook              23.18   1
 12 Engeseth, Logan           19 Rss Athletic             23.44   5
 13 Su, Austin                17 Major Impact             24.01   5
 14 Holloway, Joshua          17 Marietta Tra             24.07   1
 15 Teal, Kayaun              17 Sprint Athle             24.08   4
 16 Polk, Nile                17 Sprint Athle             24.10   5
 17 Swint, Justin             17 Exchange Zon             24.16   1
 18 Abbott, Kalil             18 The Heat Tra             24.50   4
 19 Somers III, Joseph        17 45-Unattache             24.67   2
 20 Knoerr, Lukas             17 The Heat Tra             25.35   5
 21 Smith, Stephen            17 Major Impact             25.77   2
 22 Thomas, Davian            17 Peak Perfoma             26.12   1
 23 Gilmore, Blake            17 Sprint Athle             26.44   5
 24 High, Myles               17 Major Impact             26.55   3
 -- Holgado, Jayden           17 45-Unattache               DNS   3
 -- Williams, Kai             18 Major Impact               DNS   4
 -- Aybar, Joseph             17 Dynasty Trac               DNS   4
 -- Sims Jr, Stanley          17 Nation of Sp               DNS   3
 -- Eziukwu, Austine          17 Exchange Zon               DNS   1
 -- Clemons, Jamal            18 Rss Athletic               DNS   2
 -- Dunson, Noah              17 Elite Stride               DNS   3
 -- Brown, Gabriel            17 Legacy Athle               DNS   4
 -- Wooten, Jakob             18 Major Impact               DNS   3
 -- Yang, Kevin               17 Major Impact               DNS   3
 -- Johnson, Mikkel           17 Carrollton T               DNS   4

Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Terry, Jarel              17 Marietta Tra             49.34   2
  2 Shedrick, Garrett         18 Marietta Tra             49.37   2
  3 McNealey, Bryce           18 Carrollton T             50.07   4
  4 Stradford, Josh           18 Exchange Zon             50.09   4
  5 Alkins, Rashon            17 Kennworth Tr             52.10   2
  6 Somers III, Joseph        17 45-Unattache             52.67   2
  7 Davis II, Trent           17 Legacy Athle             52.68   2
  8 Swint, Justin             17 Exchange Zon             54.01   3
  9 Teal, Kayaun              17 Sprint Athle             54.89   3
 10 Anthony, Samuel           18 Marietta Tra             56.48   4
 11 Schusterman, Max          17 Smyrna Elite             57.06   4
 12 Malone, Devin             18 Marietta Tra             57.49   3
 13 Varner, Badi              17 Pebblebrook              57.52   4
 14 Ambrose, Kaleb            18 45-Unattache             58.65   3
 15 Thomas, Davian            17 Peak Perfoma           1:02.11   3
 16 Mini, Kuunemuebari        19 Marietta Tra           1:31.99   1
 17 Eziukwu, Austine          17 Exchange Zon           1:32.76   1
 18 Williams, Robert          17 Sprint Athle           1:34.56   1
 19 Holloway, Joshua          17 Marietta Tra           1:36.79   1
 20 Hall, Jordon              18 Dynasty Trac           1:41.85   1
 -- Song, Jason               17 Dynasty Trac               DNS   1
 -- Arnold, Langston          18 Rss Athletic               DNS   2
 -- Clemons, Jamal            18 Rss Athletic               DNS   3
 -- Holgado, Jayden           17 45-Unattache               DNS   3
 -- Dunson, Noah              17 Elite Stride               DNS   1
 -- Brown, Gabriel            17 Legacy Athle               DNS   1

Event 555  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Malone, Devin             18 Marietta Tra           2:03.63   2
  2 Higinbotham, John         17 45-Unattache           2:06.89   2
  3 Alkins, Rashon            17 Kennworth Tr           2:11.40   2
  4 Schusterman, Max          17 Smyrna Elite           2:11.81   2
  5 McNealey, Bryce           18 Carrollton T           2:14.43   2
  6 Zeissner, Aidan           17 45-Unattache           2:17.13   2
  7 LeBlanc, Benjamin         18 Atlanta Trac           2:17.60   2
  8 Williamson, Aleks         17 Major Impact           2:27.22   2
  9 Daniel, Michael           18 Nation of Sp           2:39.16   2
 -- Swint, Justin             17 Exchange Zon               DNS   2
 -- Song, Jason               17 Dynasty Trac               DNS   2
 -- Jones, Kameron            17 Legacy Athle               DNS   2
 -- Ross, Colton              18 Major Impact               SCR

Event 556  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Higinbotham, John         17 45-Unattache           4:20.76
  2 Ross, Colton              18 Major Impact           4:28.96
  3 LeBlanc, Benjamin         18 Atlanta Trac           4:34.79
  4 Schusterman, Max          17 Smyrna Elite           4:46.98
  5 Zeissner, Aidan           17 45-Unattache           4:52.93
  6 Williamson, Aleks         17 Major Impact           5:04.38
 -- Ambrose, Kaleb            18 45-Unattache               DNS
 -- Jones, Kameron            17 Legacy Athle               DNS

Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alfred, Giovanni          17 45-Unattache             14.70   2
  2 Allen III, Freddie        17 Rss Athletic             14.99   2
  3 Browning, Joshua          19 Sprint Athle             15.26   1
  4 Stradford, Josh           18 Exchange Zon             15.28   2
  5 Somers III, Joseph        17 45-Unattache             17.21   2
  6 Abbott, Kalil             18 The Heat Tra             17.83   2
  7 Hall, Jordon              18 Dynasty Trac             19.32   1
  8 Knoerr, Lukas             17 The Heat Tra             20.47   2
 -- Savage, Gary              18 Carrollton T               DNS   1
 -- Allen III, Freddie        17 Exchange Zon               DNS   2
 -- Harris, Matthew           17 Sprint Athle               DNS   2

Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
 -- Major Impact Track  'B'                                 DNS
 -- Sprint Athletics Track  'A'                             DNS
 -- Rss Athletics  'A'                                      DNS
 -- Major Impact Track  'A'                                 DNS

Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Marietta Track Club  'A'                            3:48.73
  2 Sprint Athletics Track  'A'                         3:57.33

Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Allen III, Freddie        17 Rss Athletic             6.90m   22-07.75
  2 Stradford, Josh           18 Exchange Zon             6.43m   21-01.25
  3 Davis II, Trent           17 Legacy Athle             6.28m   20-07.25
  4 Teal, Kayaun              17 Sprint Athle             5.90m   19-04.25
  5 Anthony, Samuel           18 Marietta Tra             5.82m   19-01.25
  6 Blocker, Tyrik            17 Kennworth Tr             5.75m   18-10.50
  7 Smith, Stephen            17 Major Impact             5.70m   18-08.50
  8 Johnson, Mikkel           17 Carrollton T             5.58m   18-03.75
  9 Abbott, Kalil             18 The Heat Tra             5.23m   17-02.00
 10 Holloway, Joshua          17 Marietta Tra             4.81m   15-09.50
 11 High, Myles               17 Major Impact             4.77m   15-07.75
 12 Knoerr, Lukas             17 The Heat Tra             4.44m   14-07.00
 -- Montaque, Rasheed         18 Major Impact               DNS
 -- Darnell, Quincy           18 Major Impact               DNS
 -- Aybar, Joseph             17 Dynasty Trac               DNS
 -- Brown, Gabriel            17 Legacy Athle               DNS
 -- Allen III, Freddie        17 Exchange Zon               DNS
 -- Holgado, Jayden           17 45-Unattache               DNS
 -- Harris, Matthew           17 Sprint Athle               DNS
 -- Williams, Kai             18 Major Impact               DNS
 -- Yang, Kevin               17 Major Impact               DNS
 -- Wooten, Jakob             18 Major Impact               DNS
 -- Su, Austin                17 Major Impact               DNS

Event 569  Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Pierce, Jeremiah          18 Carrollton T            12.95m   42-06.00
  2 Musselwhite, Jake         18 Carrollton T            11.62m   38-01.50
  2 Johnson, Terrance         17 Legacy Athle            11.62m   38-01.50
  4 Ambrose, Kaleb            18 45-Unattache            11.21m   36-09.50
  5 Bugni, Cobin              17 Carrollton T            10.84m   35-06.75
  6 Knoerr, Lukas             17 The Heat Tra             8.04m   26-04.50
 -- Duffin, Tanner            18 Throw 1 Deep               DNS
 -- Kazimov, Ridvan           18 Throw 1 Deep               DNS