Meet Results - USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Outdoor Track & Field Championships - June 21-24, 2018

Alpha Crush Results [Download] [View]
  • The "Improvement" column, on the report as "Improv", compares the athlete's performance to their best time, height or distance in the database.
  • A negative value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • A positive value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • A "---" means no personal best exists in the database for that athlete for that event.
Complete Results
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Sa'Niyah         8 Jackrabbit T             15.41q  1.0  1 
  2 Postell, Joy               8 Atlanta Ligh             15.47q -0.4  4 
  3 Fraser, Anais              8 Peak Perfoma             15.62q -1.6  6 
  4 Whitehead, Braalyn         8 Jackrabbit T             15.77q  0.3  3 
  5 Doggett, Melanie           7 Drive Phase              15.84q -1.3  5 
  6 Harris, Carrington         7 Jackrabbit T             15.91q  0.2  2 
  7 Harris, Jayden             8 Carrollton T             16.15q -0.4  4 
  8 Warren, Mahlia             8 45-Unattache             16.29q  0.3  3 
  9 Sherrod, Sydney            8 Flash Athlet             16.35   0.2  2 
 10 Baxter, Justice            8 All Heart                16.38  -1.6  6 
 11 Brown, McKenzie            8 Peak Perfoma             16.57   0.3  3 
 12 Thomas, Bailee             8 Peak Perfoma             17.09   1.0  1 
 13 Cason, Kennedy             8 Quicksilver              17.18   0.2  2 
 14 Westbrook, TraMiya         8 45-Unattache             17.30  -1.3  5 
 15 Arnold, Lea                8 Elite Speed              17.52   1.0  1 
 16 Richardson, Makenzie       8 Jackrabbit T             17.65  -1.3  5 
 17 King, Jade                 7 Cougar Track             17.66   0.3  3 
 18 Badon, Skyler              8 Dynasty Trac             17.87  -1.6  6 
 19 Smith, Anjali              7 West Georgia             18.43   1.0  1 
 20 Dennard, Demya             8 Elite Speed              18.46   0.2  2 
 21 Washington, Jayla          7 Cherokee Jun             18.49   0.3  3 
 22 Johnson, Lauren            8 Quicksilver              18.52  -1.6  6 
 23 Carter, Amira              8 Drive Phase              18.60   0.3  3 
 24 Washington, Kacey          7 Blue Lightni             18.65  -1.6  6 
 25 Jones, Imani               8 Smyrna Elite             18.67  -0.4  4 
 26 Tolson, DeArielle          6 Sapphire - R             18.95   0.2  2 
 27 Parker, Madison            7 Quicksilver              18.98   0.2  2 
 28 Franklin, Kamari           7 45-Unattache             19.00   1.0  1 
 29 DeJean, Miracle            7 Sandy Spring             19.16  -1.3  5 
 30 Hawkins, Aaliyah           7 Sapphire - R             19.24   1.0  1 
 31 Hilbert, Kayden            8 Elite Stride             19.54  -0.4  4 
 32 Badon, Riley               8 Dynasty Trac             19.65  -0.4  4 
 33 Brown, Kennedy             8 Quicksilver              19.80  -1.3  5 
 34 Brown, Mariah              7 West Georgia             19.83  -1.6  6 
 35 Jones, BreAnna             8 West Georgia             20.01   0.3  3 
 36 Murray, Chloe              8 Dynasty Trac             20.04  -0.4  4 
 37 Brown, Nina                6 Kennworth Tr             20.52   0.3  3 
 38 Cooper, Cindy Jo           8 Carrollton T             20.59   1.0  1 
 39 Robinson, Alyx             5 Sapphire - R             24.99  -1.3  5 
 -- Ansley, Kaelyn             8 45-Unattache               DNS  -0.4  4 
 -- Coggins, Kamari            8 Sapphire - R               DNS  -1.3  5 
 -- Miles, Mckenzie            8 Boys & Girls               DNS   0.2  2 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fraser, Anais              8 Peak Perfoma             15.06   0.5 
  2 Williams, Sa'Niyah         8 Jackrabbit T             15.15   0.5 
  3 Harris, Carrington         7 Jackrabbit T             15.42   0.5 
  4 Postell, Joy               8 Atlanta Ligh             15.54   0.5 
  5 Whitehead, Braalyn         8 Jackrabbit T             15.61   0.5 
  6 Doggett, Melanie           7 Drive Phase              15.71   0.5 
  7 Harris, Jayden             8 Carrollton T             15.78   0.5 
  8 Warren, Mahlia             8 45-Unattache             16.61   0.5 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fraser, Anais              8 Peak Perfoma             31.94q -1.1  1 
  2 Colquitt, Morgan           8 45-Unattache             32.29q  0.3  4 
  3 Postell, Joy               8 Atlanta Ligh             32.76q -1.1  1 
  4 Harris, Carrington         7 Jackrabbit T             32.89q  0.1  3 
  5 Whitehead, Braalyn         8 Jackrabbit T             33.46q -0.1  2 
  6 Dotson, Laila              8 Drive Phase              33.65q  0.3  5 
  7 Harris, Jayden             8 Carrollton T             34.16q  0.3  4 
  8 Sherrod, Sydney            8 Flash Athlet             34.26q  0.1  3 
  9 Warren, Mahlia             8 45-Unattache             34.85   0.1  3 
 10 Baxter, Justice            8 All Heart                35.13   0.3  5 
 11 McGinty, Sincere           8 West Georgia             35.54  -0.1  2 
 12 Ansley, Kaelyn             8 45-Unattache             35.63  -0.1  2 
 13 Brown, McKenzie            8 Peak Perfoma             35.67   0.3  5 
 14 Thomas, Bailee             8 Peak Perfoma             35.79   0.3  4 
 15 Arnold, Lea                8 Elite Speed              36.18  -1.1  1 
 16 Richardson, Makenzie       8 Jackrabbit T             36.80   0.3  4 
 17 King, Jade                 7 Cougar Track             37.21   0.1  3 
 18 Westbrook, TraMiya         8 45-Unattache             37.74   0.3  5 
 19 Dennard, Demya             8 Elite Speed              37.80   0.1  3 
 20 Johnson, Layla             8 Quicksilver              38.35  -0.1  2 
 21 Jones, Imani               8 Smyrna Elite             38.75   0.3  4 
 22 Carter, Amira              8 Drive Phase              40.29  -0.1  2 
 23 Tolson, DeArielle          6 Sapphire - R             41.67  -0.1  2 
 24 Washington, Kacey          7 Blue Lightni             41.82  -1.1  1 
 25 Badon, Riley               8 Dynasty Trac             42.22   0.3  5 
 26 DeJean, Miracle            7 Sandy Spring             42.49   0.1  3 
 27 Hawkins, Aaliyah           7 Sapphire - R             42.51  -0.1  2 
 28 Hilbert, Kayden            8 Elite Stride             44.71  -1.1  1 
 29 Brown, Nina                6 Kennworth Tr             45.84  -1.1  1 
 30 McCoy, Gia                 8 Boys & Girls             49.09   0.1  3 
 -- Davis, Katelyn             8 Quicksilver                DNS  -1.1  1 
 -- Hunte, Jordan              7 Quicksilver                DNS   0.3  4 
 -- Miles, Mckenzie            8 Boys & Girls               DNS   0.3  5 
 -- Parker, Madison            7 Quicksilver                DNS   0.3  4 
 -- Herriott, Leighla-Rachel   6 Track Georgi               DNS   0.1  3 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fraser, Anais              8 Peak Perfoma             31.43  -1.2 
  2 Postell, Joy               8 Atlanta Ligh             31.86  -1.2 
  3 Harris, Carrington         7 Jackrabbit T             32.47  -1.2 
  4 Whitehead, Braalyn         8 Jackrabbit T             33.00  -1.2 
  5 Harris, Jayden             8 Carrollton T             33.05  -1.2 
  6 Colquitt, Morgan           8 45-Unattache             33.06  -1.2 
  7 Dotson, Laila              8 Drive Phase              33.35  -1.2 
  8 Sherrod, Sydney            8 Flash Athlet             33.38  -1.2 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colquitt, Morgan           8 45-Unattache           1:11.86q  1 
  2 Jones, Alyssa              8 Quicksilver            1:17.57q  3 
  3 Postell, Joy               8 Atlanta Ligh           1:18.10q  1 
  4 Dotson, Laila              8 Drive Phase            1:18.23q  3 
  5 Strickland, Emmerson       8 Drive Phase            1:18.50q  2 
  6 Costen, Sydney             8 Drive Phase            1:19.69q  2 
  7 McGinty, Sincere           8 West Georgia           1:23.63q  1 
  8 Hunte, Jordan              7 Quicksilver            1:26.58q  2 
  9 Badon, Skyler              8 Dynasty Trac           1:28.83   2 
 10 Arnold, Lea                8 Elite Speed            1:32.32   2 
 11 King, Jade                 7 Cougar Track           1:32.89   1 
 12 Carter, Amira              8 Drive Phase            1:33.08   1 
 13 Slappey, Lucy              8 Carrollton T           1:34.69   1 
 14 Diianni, Juliana           7 Walton Youth           1:34.75   1 
 15 Murray, Chloe              8 Dynasty Trac           1:36.01   2 
 16 Dennard, Demya             8 Elite Speed            1:36.07   3 
 17 Johnson, Layla             8 Quicksilver            1:38.48   3 
 18 Lawley, Ava                7 Etowah Youth           1:44.41   3 
 19 Brown, Mariah              7 West Georgia           1:45.12   3 
 20 Miles, Mckenzie            8 Boys & Girls           1:47.63   2 
 -- Coggins, Kamari            8 Sapphire - R               DNS   3 
 -- Davis, Katelyn             8 Quicksilver                DNS   3 
 -- Herriott, Leighla-Rachel   6 Track Georgi               DNS   2 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Colquitt, Morgan           8 45-Unattache           1:12.65  
  2 Postell, Joy               8 Atlanta Ligh           1:16.60  
  3 Jones, Alyssa              8 Quicksilver            1:17.85  
  4 Dotson, Laila              8 Drive Phase            1:18.05  
  5 Costen, Sydney             8 Drive Phase            1:18.06  
  6 Strickland, Emmerson       8 Drive Phase            1:19.06  
  7 McGinty, Sincere           8 West Georgia           1:21.99  
  8 Hunte, Jordan              7 Quicksilver            1:28.25  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Alyssa              8 Quicksilver            2:55.48  
  2 Costen, Sydney             8 Drive Phase            2:57.85  
  3 Petitjean, Amanda          8 Jackrabbit T           3:13.91  
  4 Hall, Bridget              8 45-Unattache           3:23.47  
  5 Bilbo, Callie              7 Etowah Youth           3:31.74  
  6 Slappey, Lucy              8 Carrollton T           3:31.75  
  7 Reiss, Abigail             8 Jackrabbit T           4:02.28  
 -- Brown, Mariah              7 West Georgia               DNS  
 -- Coggins, Kamari            8 Sapphire - R               DNS  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Petitjean, Amanda          8 Jackrabbit T           6:24.09  
  2 Diianni, Juliana           7 Walton Youth           6:44.70  
  3 Bilbo, Callie              7 Etowah Youth           6:57.05  
  4 Lawley, Ava                7 Etowah Youth           7:37.92  
  5 Reiss, Abigail             8 Jackrabbit T           8:05.00  
 
Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                   1:03.57  
 
Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                         5:36.36  
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Sa'Niyah         8 Jackrabbit T             3.51m   1.7  11-06.25 
  2 McGinty, Sincere           8 West Georgia             3.24m   1.2  10-07.75 
  3 Baxter, Justice            8 All Heart                3.10m   1.7  10-02.00 
  4 Strickland, Emmerson       8 Drive Phase              3.06m   3.1  10-00.50 
  5 Doggett, Melanie           7 Drive Phase              3.03m   1.5   9-11.25 
  6 Harris, Jayden             8 Carrollton T             2.93m   1.9   9-07.50 
  7 Sherrod, Sydney            8 Flash Athlet             2.77m   3.3   9-01.25 
  8 Smith, Anjali              7 West Georgia             2.67m   0.8   8-09.25 
  9 Badon, Skyler              8 Dynasty Trac             2.52m   2.6   8-03.25 
 10 Hilbert, Kayden            8 Elite Stride             2.41m   1.4   7-11.00 
 11 Washington, Kacey          7 Blue Lightni             2.23m   1.9   7-03.75 
 12 Robinson, Alyx             5 Sapphire - R             1.63m   2.6   5-04.25 
 13 Brown, Nina                6 Kennworth Tr             1.59m   1.6   5-02.75 
 -- Warren, Mahlia             8 45-Unattache              FOUL                 
 -- Cooper, Cindy Jo           8 Carrollton T               DNS   NWI           
 -- Davis, Katelyn             8 Quicksilver                DNS   NWI           
 -- Herriott, Leighla-Rachel   6 Track Georgi               DNS   NWI           
 -- Parker, Madison            7 Quicksilver                DNS   NWI           
 
Event 9  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauren            8 Quicksilver              5.32m   17-05.50 
  2 Cason, Kennedy             8 Quicksilver              4.54m   14-10.75 
  3 Badon, Riley               8 Dynasty Trac             3.79m   12-05.25 
  4 Brown, Kennedy             8 Quicksilver              3.49m   11-05.50 
  5 Jones, BreAnna             8 West Georgia             3.46m   11-04.25 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Westbrook, TraMiya         8 45-Unattache            10.80m      35-05 
  2 Diianni, Juliana           7 Walton Youth            10.58m      34-08 
  3 Johnson, Lauren            8 Quicksilver              9.46m      31-00 
  4 Petitjean, Amanda          8 Jackrabbit T             9.21m      30-02 
  5 Slappey, Lucy              8 Carrollton T             9.12m      29-11 
  6 Cason, Kennedy             8 Quicksilver              8.96m      29-05 
  7 Smith, Anjali              7 West Georgia             6.98m      22-11 
  8 Franklin, Kamari           7 45-Unattache             6.81m      22-04 
  9 Thomas, Bailee             8 Peak Perfoma             5.86m      19-03 
 10 Jones, BreAnna             8 West Georgia             5.70m      18-08 
 11 Cooper, Cindy Jo           8 Carrollton T             5.49m      18-00 
 12 Fraser, Anais              8 Peak Perfoma             5.38m      17-08 
 13 Hawkins, Aaliyah           7 Sapphire - R             5.00m      16-05 
 14 Brown, Kennedy             8 Quicksilver              4.58m      15-00 
 15 Robinson, Alyx             5 Sapphire - R             3.67m      12-00 
 -- Tolson, DeArielle          6 Sapphire - R               DNS            
 -- Brown, McKenzie            8 Peak Perfoma               DNS            
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Opore, Aiden               8 Jackrabbit T             14.10q  1.4  9 
  2 Hadley, Dallas             8 Jackrabbit T             14.50q  0.6  8 
  3 Womack, Christian          8 Atlanta Spar             14.61q  0.1  3 
  4 Wood, Ellis                8 The Heat Tra             14.91q  1.2  6 
  5 Walthall, Greyson          8 Carrollton T             14.92q  1.1  4 
  6 Jacobs, Quinn              8 Jackrabbit T             15.00q  1.3  7 
  7 Tamplin, Amari             8 Adrenaline R             15.06q  1.2  6 
  8 Miller, Kobe               8 Cougar Track             15.24q -1.0  2 
  9 Hill, Christian            8 Mark Trail F             15.25   2.3  5 
 10 Kutob, Stylianos           8 Drive Phase              15.26   0.1  3 
 11 Perrin, Jaxon              8 Cobb Pal                 15.29  -0.3  1 
 12 Fitzgerald, Kaejean        8 Elite Speed              15.34   2.3  5 
 13 Morris II, Dashaun         7 Drive Phase              15.50  -0.3  1  15.491
 14 Williamson, Dominic        8 Lightning Sp             15.50   1.4  9  15.499
 15 Taylor, Gabriel            8 Mark Trail F             15.53   1.1  4 
 16 Whitty, Jagger             8 45-Unattache             15.58   2.3  5 
 17 Cedor, Stefan              8 Sandy Spring             15.61  -1.0  2 
 18 Farrish, Da'Ryi            8 West Georgia             15.67   0.1  3 
 19 Taylor, Corde              8 Elite Speed              15.83   1.4  9 
 20 Harris, Tristan            8 Jackrabbit T             15.85   1.3  7 
 21 Alexander, Jaiden          7 West Georgia             16.00   1.1  4 
 22 Bernard, Michael           7 Blue Lightni             16.02   0.6  8  16.014
 23 Tyler, Dominic             7 Sapphire - R             16.02   0.1  3  16.015
 24 Cockerm, Carter            8 Lightning Sp             16.12  -1.0  2 
 25 Roberts, Mikel             8 45-Unattache             16.13   1.3  7 
 26 Hunt, David                8 Jackrabbit T             16.14   1.1  4 
 27 Brown, Aland               8 Sapphire - R             16.27   1.2  6 
 28 James, Dylen               8 The Heat Tra             16.43  -1.0  2 
 29 Postell, Josiah            8 Atlanta Ligh             16.48  -0.3  1 
 30 Sampson, Chandler          8 Sapphire - R             16.62   1.3  7 
 31 Smith, Ian                 7 Sandy Spring             16.84   2.3  5 
 32 Danquah, Justin            8 Flash Athlet             17.04   1.4  9 
 33 O'Neal, Parker             8 Carrollton T             17.12   0.6  8 
 34 Coe, Timothy               8 Etowah Youth             17.30   1.2  6 
 35 Johnson, KingRamonice      8 Drive Phase              17.43   1.2  6 
 36 Henderson, Tyler           8 Elite Speed              17.64   1.4  9 
 37 Wade, Jaxon                7 Jackrabbit T             17.97   0.1  3 
 38 Calhoun, Cade              8 Carrollton T             17.98   0.1  3 
 39 Sheppard, Shahe            7 West Georgia             18.19   1.3  7 
 40 Ward, Camden               6 Kennworth Tr             18.32   1.1  4 
 41 Latimore Jr, James         8 45-Unattache             18.37   0.1  3 
 42 Olden, Wendell             8 Sandy Spring             18.41   1.2  6 
 43 Reid, Kyndall              6 West Georgia             18.42  -0.3  1 
 44 Mahone, Tyrese             7 West Georgia             18.96  -1.0  2 
 45 Edwards, Roman             7 Sapphire - R             19.04   1.1  4 
 46 Alibey, Jaxson             7 Sapphire - R             19.26  -1.0  2 
 47 Glasper, Bryson            6 Blue Lightni             19.33   1.4  9 
 48 Jones, Cameron             7 Sapphire - R             19.52   1.4  9 
 49 Reid, Jonathan             6 Carrollton T             19.74  -0.3  1 
 50 Hoffman, Tessler           7 45-Unattache             19.82   0.6  8  19.812
 51 Speights Jr, Farando       6 Baldwin Blaz             19.82   2.3  5  19.815
 52 Carroll, Logan             7 Elite Speed              20.38   1.2  6 
 53 Daniel, JaVon              6 Carrollton T             20.46   1.1  4 
 54 Hubbard, Caleb             8 Sapphire - R             21.22   2.3  5 
 55 Glasper, Mekhi             5 Blue Lightni             21.27   1.2  6 
 56 Stokes, Timothy            5 Sirius Athle             21.88   0.6  8 
 57 Brooks, Davis              6 Sirius Athle             24.25  -0.3  1 
 58 Hendrix, Christopher       7 Carrollton T             32.66  -0.3  1 
 -- Walker, Zamir              6 West Georgia               DNS  -1.0  2 
 -- Burian III, Anthony        8 Walton Youth               DNS  -0.3  1 
 -- Jackson, Kriston           6 45-Unattache               DNS  -1.0  2 
 -- Williams, Michael          8 Blue Lightni               DNS   0.6  8 
 -- Harris, Emanuel            7 Quicksilver                DNS   2.3  5 
 -- Parker, Chase              5 Sapphire - R               DNS   1.3  7 
 -- Lewis, Mason               7 North DeKalb               DNS   0.6  8 
 -- Jackson Jr, Kareem         8 45-Unattache               DNS   0.1  3 
 -- Jones II, Jamie            6 Sapphire - R               DNS   1.3  7 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Opore, Aiden               8 Jackrabbit T             14.17  -0.7 
  2 Womack, Christian          8 Atlanta Spar             14.45  -0.7 
  3 Hadley, Dallas             8 Jackrabbit T             14.52  -0.7 
  4 Jacobs, Quinn              8 Jackrabbit T             14.96  -0.7 
  5 Miller, Kobe               8 Cougar Track             15.00  -0.7 
  6 Walthall, Greyson          8 Carrollton T             15.07  -0.7 
  7 Tamplin, Amari             8 Adrenaline R             15.44  -0.7 
  8 Wood, Ellis                8 The Heat Tra             15.46  -0.7 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Opore, Aiden               8 Jackrabbit T             28.76q -1.0  9 
  2 Patterson, Jaxson          8 Jackrabbit T             29.34q  0.3  8 
  3 Ward, Alijah               8 Elite Speed              29.80q  0.1  7 
  4 Hadley, Dallas             8 Jackrabbit T             30.34q  0.1  2 
  5 Wood, Ellis                8 The Heat Tra             30.94q  0.3  1 
  6 Leath, London              8 Smyrna Elite             30.96q  0.1  6 
  7 Kutob, Stylianos           8 Drive Phase              31.04q  0.3  1 
  8 Rowe-Mahmoud, Miles        8 Smyrna Elite             31.23q -0.1  4 
  9 Jacobs, Quinn              8 Jackrabbit T             31.32  -0.4  3 
 10 Tamplin, Amari             8 Adrenaline R             31.44   0.3  8 
 11 Miller, Kobe               8 Cougar Track             31.48   0.1  2 
 12 Womack, Christian          8 Atlanta Spar             31.71   0.6  5 
 13 Perrin, Jaxon              8 Cobb Pal                 31.72  -0.4  3 
 14 Thompson, Nolan            8 Quicksilver              31.92   0.3  8 
 15 Hill, Christian            8 Mark Trail F             32.34   0.1  6 
 16 Taylor, Gabriel            8 Mark Trail F             32.40   0.1  7 
 17 Morris II, Dashaun         7 Drive Phase              32.45   0.6  5 
 18 Jones, Jayden              8 Sapphire - R             32.56  -0.1  4 
 19 Williamson, Dominic        8 Lightning Sp             32.68  -1.0  9  32.672
 20 Taylor, Corde              8 Elite Speed              32.68   0.3  1  32.676
 21 Walthall, Greyson          8 Carrollton T             32.73  -0.1  4 
 22 Farrish, Da'Ryi            8 West Georgia             32.82  -0.1  4 
 23 Fitzgerald, Kaejean        8 Elite Speed              33.20   0.6  5 
 24 Roberts, Mikel             8 45-Unattache             33.90  -1.0  9 
 25 James, Dylen               8 The Heat Tra             34.03   0.1  2 
 26 Brown, Aland               8 Sapphire - R             34.05   0.1  7 
 27 Alexander, Jaiden          7 West Georgia             34.11   0.1  2 
 28 Postell, Josiah            8 Atlanta Ligh             34.14   0.1  6 
 29 Bernard, Michael           7 Blue Lightni             34.18  -0.4  3 
 30 Hunt, David                8 Jackrabbit T             34.23   0.3  1 
 31 Whitty, Jagger             8 45-Unattache             34.32  -1.0  9 
 32 Tyler, Dominic             7 Sapphire - R             34.43   0.6  5 
 33 Hill III, Daniel           7 West Georgia             35.00   0.1  2 
 34 Sampson, Chandler          8 Sapphire - R             35.12   0.1  7 
 35 Lewis, Mason               7 North DeKalb             35.16   0.1  7 
 36 Albright, Jelani           8 Quicksilver              35.30  -0.1  4 
 37 Green Jr, Carlos           8 Elite Speed              35.57   0.1  6 
 38 Harris, Tristan            8 Jackrabbit T             35.69  -0.4  3 
 39 Sullivan, Makai            8 Quicksilver              35.80   0.3  8 
 40 Danquah, Justin            8 Flash Athlet             36.08   0.3  1 
 41 Cockerm, Carter            8 Lightning Sp             36.18  -1.0  9 
 42 Smith, Benjamin            7 Atlanta Ligh             36.38   0.6  5 
 43 Johnson, KingRamonice      8 Drive Phase              36.98  -0.4  3 
 44 Sheppard, Shahe            7 West Georgia             37.52   0.1  7 
 45 Williams, Michael          8 Blue Lightni             37.90   0.3  8 
 46 Henderson, Tyler           8 Elite Speed              39.37   0.1  6 
 47 Wade, Jaxon                7 Jackrabbit T             39.87   0.1  2 
 48 Searles, Noah              8 Walton Youth             39.89   0.6  5 
 49 Johnson, Keegan            8 Etowah Youth             40.42   0.1  6 
 50 Reid, Jonathan             6 Carrollton T             40.48  -1.0  9 
 51 Alibey, Jaxson             7 Sapphire - R             40.74  -1.0  9 
 52 Smith, Ian                 7 Sandy Spring             40.97  -0.1  4 
 53 Latimore Jr, James         8 45-Unattache             42.00   0.3  1 
 54 Jones II, Jamie            6 Sapphire - R             42.96   0.6  5 
 55 Parker, Chase              5 Sapphire - R             43.76   0.3  1 
 56 Olden, Wendell             8 Sandy Spring             44.10   0.6  5 
 57 Speights Jr, Farando       6 Baldwin Blaz             44.33  -0.1  4 
 58 Carroll, Logan             7 Elite Speed              45.12   0.1  7 
 59 Jones, Cameron             7 Sapphire - R             45.83   0.1  2 
 60 Hubbard, Caleb             8 Sapphire - R             46.24   0.1  6 
 61 Stokes, Timothy            5 Sirius Athle             47.06   0.3  8 
 62 Glasper, Mekhi             5 Blue Lightni             47.25  -0.4  3 
 63 Daniel, JaVon              6 Carrollton T             49.84  -0.4  3 
 -- Walker, Zamir              6 West Georgia               DNS  -0.1  4 
 -- Cedor, Stefan              8 Sandy Spring               DNS   0.3  8 
 -- Coe, Timothy               8 Etowah Youth               DNS   0.3  1 
 -- Hilliard, Vincent          6 Quicksilver                DNS  -0.4  3 
 -- Jackson Jr, Kareem         8 45-Unattache               DNS   0.1  2 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Opore, Aiden               8 Jackrabbit T             28.81  -0.7 
  2 Ward, Alijah               8 Elite Speed              28.96  -0.7 
  3 Patterson, Jaxson          8 Jackrabbit T             29.17  -0.7 
  4 Leath, London              8 Smyrna Elite             30.06  -0.7 
  5 Hadley, Dallas             8 Jackrabbit T             30.28  -0.7 
  6 Rowe-Mahmoud, Miles        8 Smyrna Elite             31.61  -0.7 
  7 Kutob, Stylianos           8 Drive Phase              31.64  -0.7 
  8 Wood, Ellis                8 The Heat Tra             31.70  -0.7 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Alijah               8 Elite Speed            1:05.90q  5 
  2 Patterson, Jaxson          8 Jackrabbit T           1:08.70q  4 
  3 Tamplin, Amari             8 Adrenaline R           1:11.76q  2 
  4 Thompson, Nolan            8 Quicksilver            1:12.34q  5 
  5 Jones, Jayden              8 Sapphire - R           1:12.67q  5 
  6 Rodgers Jr, Delano         7 Cobb Pal               1:13.58q  4 
  7 Leath, London              8 Smyrna Elite           1:13.79q  3 
  8 Rowe-Mahmoud, Miles        8 Smyrna Elite           1:14.01q  1 
  9 Kutob, Stylianos           8 Drive Phase            1:14.09   4 
 10 Morris II, Dashaun         7 Drive Phase            1:15.36   1 
 11 Tyler, Dominic             7 Sapphire - R           1:17.59   2 
 12 Whitty, Jagger             8 45-Unattache           1:17.83   3 
 13 Baker, Roger               7 Smyrna Elite           1:18.80   1 
 14 Johnson, KingRamonice      8 Drive Phase            1:20.10   3 
 15 Taylor, Gabriel            8 Mark Trail F           1:20.28   4 
 16 Smith, Benjamin            7 Atlanta Ligh           1:21.44   3 
 17 Pope, Tayten               8 Cobb Pal               1:23.05   2 
 18 Green Jr, Carlos           8 Elite Speed            1:23.29   3  1:23.285
 19 Albright, Jelani           8 Quicksilver            1:23.29   5  1:23.287
 20 Sullivan, Makai            8 Quicksilver            1:24.22   2 
 21 Searles, Noah              8 Walton Youth           1:25.84   2 
 22 Fudge, Jhalin              8 Track Georgi           1:26.06   5 
 23 Sampson, Chandler          8 Sapphire - R           1:26.58   4 
 24 Calhoun, Cade              8 Carrollton T           1:26.92   3 
 25 Cockerm, Carter            8 Lightning Sp           1:27.85   1 
 26 Johnson, Keegan            8 Etowah Youth           1:28.78   3 
 27 Glasper, Bryson            6 Blue Lightni           1:31.95   5 
 28 Alibey, Jaxson             7 Sapphire - R           1:32.07   4 
 29 Franklin, Kameron          7 45-Unattache           1:33.54   2 
 30 Olden, Wendell             8 Sandy Spring           1:38.00   4 
 31 Henderson, Tyler           8 Elite Speed            1:38.73   4 
 32 Parker, Chase              5 Sapphire - R           1:43.04   1 
 33 Glasper, Mekhi             5 Blue Lightni           1:43.18   1 
 -- Burian III, Anthony        8 Walton Youth               DNS   1 
 -- Walker, Zamir              6 West Georgia               DNS   2 
 -- Mayfield Jr, Li'Brian      8 Sandy Spring               DNS   2 
 -- Lewis, Mason               7 North DeKalb               DNS   3 
 -- Sheppard, Shahe            7 West Georgia               DNS   1 
 -- Hilliard, Vincent          6 Quicksilver                DNS   5 
 
Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Jaxson          8 Jackrabbit T           1:04.56  
  2 Ward, Alijah               8 Elite Speed            1:05.11  
  3 Leath, London              8 Smyrna Elite           1:08.71  
  4 Rowe-Mahmoud, Miles        8 Smyrna Elite           1:10.82  
  5 Tamplin, Amari             8 Adrenaline R           1:10.90  
  6 Thompson, Nolan            8 Quicksilver            1:11.77  
  7 Rodgers Jr, Delano         7 Cobb Pal               1:16.17  
  8 Jones, Jayden              8 Sapphire - R           1:18.60  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webb II, Marcus            8 Jackrabbit T           2:45.78   2 
  2 Leath, London              8 Smyrna Elite           2:48.95   2 
  3 Rodgers Jr, Delano         7 Cobb Pal               2:52.23   2 
  4 Hinton, King               7 West Georgia           2:54.14   2 
  5 Starr, Mason               8 Cherokee Jun           2:58.64   1 
  6 Jones, Jayden              8 Sapphire - R           2:59.33   2 
  7 Welsh, Liam                8 Walton Youth           2:59.58   2 
  8 Witten, Mohamed            8 Jackrabbit T           2:59.79   2 
  9 Baker, Roger               7 Smyrna Elite           3:01.03   1 
 10 Ledbetter, Graham          7 Elite Stride           3:03.92   1 
 11 Tandy, Prince              7 Cobb Pal               3:14.84   1 
 12 Franklin, Kameron          7 45-Unattache           3:15.50   1 
 13 Walker, Nelson             7 Legacy Athle           3:17.10   1 
 14 Williams, Levi             7 Walton Youth           3:24.24   1 
 -- Glasper, Bryson            6 Blue Lightni               DNS   1 
 -- Lanier, Julian             8 Smyrna Elite               DNS   2 
 -- Smith, Benjamin            7 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   1 
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webb II, Marcus            8 Jackrabbit T           5:37.48  
  2 Starr, Mason               8 Cherokee Jun           5:56.33  
  3 Welsh, Liam                8 Walton Youth           6:00.27  
  4 Witten, Mohamed            8 Jackrabbit T           6:00.30  
  5 Nia, Shervin               8 Walton Youth           6:14.48  
  6 Westrip, Charlie           8 Etowah Youth           6:14.75  
  7 Ledbetter, Graham          7 Elite Stride           6:14.84  
  8 Maxwell, Tristan           7 Etowah Youth           7:02.60  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elite Speed  'A'                                    1:02.29  
  2 West Georgia Jets  'A'                              1:04.52  
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                   4:53.84  
  2 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   5:17.63  
  3 Cobb Pal  'A'                                       5:17.69  
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Michael           7 Blue Lightni             3.80m   3.4  12-05.75 
  2 Williamson, Dominic        8 Lightning Sp             3.76m   3.1  12-04.00 
  3 Miller, Kobe               8 Cougar Track             3.48m   0.4  11-05.00 
  4 James, Dylen               8 The Heat Tra             3.38m   1.8  11-01.25 
  5 Harris, Tristan            8 Jackrabbit T             3.31m   1.8  10-10.50 
  6 Postell, Josiah            8 Atlanta Ligh             3.21m   2.0  10-06.50 
  7 Wood, Ellis                8 The Heat Tra             3.09m   1.1  10-01.75 
  8 Hoffman, Tessler           7 45-Unattache             3.06m   2.0  10-00.50 
  8 Hill III, Daniel           7 West Georgia             3.06m   0.8  10-00.50 
 10 Walker, Nelson             7 Legacy Athle             2.58m   2.1   8-05.75 
 11 Danquah, Justin            8 Flash Athlet             2.51m   2.6   8-03.00 
 12 Johnson, Keegan            8 Etowah Youth             2.46m   2.4   8-01.00 
 13 Reid, Jonathan             6 Carrollton T             2.28m   2.5   7-05.75 
 14 Speights Jr, Farando       6 Baldwin Blaz             2.02m   3.3   6-07.50 
 15 Stokes, Timothy            5 Sirius Athle             1.35m   0.7   4-05.25 
 -- Walthall, Greyson          8 Carrollton T              FOUL                 
 -- Latimore Jr, James         8 45-Unattache               DNS   NWI           
 -- Lanier, Julian             8 Smyrna Elite               DNS   NWI           
 -- Harris, Emanuel            7 Quicksilver                DNS   NWI           
 
Event 59  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Mikel             8 45-Unattache             6.21m   20-04.50 
  2 Hinton, King               7 West Georgia             5.35m   17-06.75 
  3 Jones, Cameron             7 Sapphire - R             4.29m   14-01.00 
  4 Mahone, Tyrese             7 West Georgia             3.91m   12-10.00 
  5 Pope, Tayten               8 Cobb Pal                J3.91m   12-10.00 
  6 Brooks, Davis              6 Sirius Athle             3.38m   11-01.25 
  7 Hendrix, Christopher       7 Carrollton T             3.06m   10-00.50 
  8 Jones II, Jamie            6 Sapphire - R             3.01m    9-10.50 
  9 Edwards, Roman             7 Sapphire - R             2.32m    7-07.50 
 10 Daniel, JaVon              6 Carrollton T             2.23m    7-03.75 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Aland               8 Sapphire - R            18.09m      59-04 
  2 Walker, Nelson             7 Legacy Athle            15.40m      50-06 
  3 Rowe-Mahmoud, Miles        8 Smyrna Elite            14.73m      48-04 
  4 Jacobs, Quinn              8 Jackrabbit T            13.33m      43-09 
  5 Calhoun, Cade              8 Carrollton T            11.95m      39-02 
  6 Mahone, Tyrese             7 West Georgia             8.50m      27-11 
  7 O'Neal, Parker             8 Carrollton T             8.46m      27-09 
  8 Franklin, Kameron          7 45-Unattache             8.37m      27-05 
  9 Wade, Jaxon                7 Jackrabbit T             7.87m      25-10 
 10 Edwards, Roman             7 Sapphire - R             7.76m      25-05 
 11 Tandy, Prince              7 Cobb Pal                 6.56m      21-06 
 12 Hoffman, Tessler           7 45-Unattache             3.82m      12-06 
 -- Ward, Camden               6 Kennworth Tr               DNS            
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Olivia            10 Jackrabbit T             13.31q  1.1  1 
  2 McDaniel-Parks, Sanaya    10 Jackrabbit T             14.14q  0.2  3 
  3 Hicks, Majesty            10 Track Georgi             14.22q -1.6  5 
  4 Roberts, Tanea            10 Jackrabbit T             14.27q  0.1  6 
  5 Moses, Gabrielle           9 45-Unattache             14.33q  0.8  2 
  6 Balfour, Trinity          10 Sapphire - R             14.45q  0.2  4 
  7 Igwilo, Somto              9 Cherokee Jun             14.49q  0.1  6 
  8 Poythress, Madison         9 Drive Phase              14.58q -1.6  5 
  9 Lovelace, Mina             9 Peak Perfoma             14.63   0.2  4 
 10 Ragan, Avery              10 Blue Lightni             14.66  -1.1  7 
 11 Williams, Gabrielle       10 Peak Perfoma             14.78   1.1  1 
 12 Joyce, Niya                9 Jackrabbit T             14.80   0.2  3 
 13 Dennis, Simone            10 Alpha Crush              14.85   0.8  2  14.842
 14 Somers, Armani            10 Sandy Spring             14.85   1.1  1  14.848
 15 Printup, Audrey            9 Track Georgi             14.89   0.8  2 
 16 Haynes, Adrianna           9 45-Unattache             14.94   0.2  3 
 17 Stanton, Sanaa            10 Elite Speed              14.95  -1.1  7 
 18 Powell, Nyla              10 Jackrabbit T             15.14   0.1  6 
 19 Edwards, Avia             10 West Georgia             15.15   0.2  4 
 20 Broyles, Noelle           10 Peak Perfoma             15.40   0.2  4 
 21 Dukes, Dimeshia           10 Elite Speed              15.42  -1.6  5 
 22 Albert, Elle              10 Boys & Girls             15.47  -1.1  7 
 23 Smith, Summerlyn           9 Sandy Spring             15.50  -1.6  5  15.492
 24 Calhoun, Valynsia          9 Baldwin Blaz             15.50   0.8  2  15.496
 25 Williams, Johannah         9 45-Unattache             15.52   1.1  1 
 26 Baugh, Jayla               9 Track Georgi             15.55   1.1  1 
 27 Henderson, Sasha           9 Atlanta Ligh             15.57   0.1  6 
 28 Lyons, Demi                9 Drive Phase              15.70  -1.1  7 
 29 Stripling, Kayla          10 Adrenaline R             15.96   0.8  2 
 30 Johnson, Hope             10 Peak Perfoma             16.15   0.8  2 
 31 Lubin, Jada               10 45-Unattache             16.19   0.2  3 
 32 Brewer, Naysa              9 Jackrabbit T             16.20  -1.6  5 
 33 Hamlin, Ciara              9 District 9               16.23  -1.1  7 
 34 Traylor, Niyah             9 Peak Perfoma             16.28   0.1  6 
 35 Mahone, Keyana            10 West Georgia             16.38   0.1  6 
 36 Williams, Olanah           9 Mark Trail F             16.40   0.2  4 
 37 Smith, Gabriella           9 Sandy Spring             16.61   0.2  4 
 38 Williams, Makenzie         9 Atlanta Spar             16.76   0.2  3 
 39 Philips, Shanyia           9 Boys & Girls             16.84   0.2  3 
 40 Kendrick, Jayla            9 West Georgia             16.88   0.2  3 
 41 Levell, Lauren            10 Sapphire - R             17.11   0.2  4 
 42 Cobbs, Kaylah             10 New Horizon              17.17  -1.6  5 
 43 Browning, Aliyah           9 Elite Speed              17.26   1.1  1 
 44 Tarpeh, Sidrah            10 Major Impact             17.49   0.8  2 
 45 Trueblood, Kealohilani     9 District 9               17.78   0.2  4 
 46 Lewis, Nydia              10 Drive Phase              18.09  -1.1  7 
 47 Hollis, Chloe              9 Baldwin Blaz             18.45   0.1  6 
 48 Cruz, Shayla               9 Adrenaline R             18.50   0.2  3 
 49 Moore, Taylor              9 Carrollton T             21.61  -1.6  5 
 -- Jackson, Summer            9 45-Unattache               DNS   0.1  6 
 -- Turner, Kristian          10 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   1.1  1 
 -- Richardson, Moriah        10 Elite Speed                DNS  -1.1  7 
 -- Osborne, Karmen            9 West Georgia               DNS  -1.1  7 
 -- Keeby, Heaven              9 45-Unattache               DNS  -1.6  5 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Olivia            10 Jackrabbit T             13.34   0.6 
  2 Moses, Gabrielle           9 45-Unattache             14.08   0.6 
  3 McDaniel-Parks, Sanaya    10 Jackrabbit T             14.12   0.6 
  4 Igwilo, Somto              9 Cherokee Jun             14.20   0.6 
  5 Balfour, Trinity          10 Sapphire - R             14.23   0.6 
  6 Poythress, Madison         9 Drive Phase              14.27   0.6 
  7 Hicks, Majesty            10 Track Georgi             14.28   0.6 
  8 Roberts, Tanea            10 Jackrabbit T             14.45   0.6 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moses, Gabrielle           9 45-Unattache             28.75q  0.7  3 
  2 Ricks, Madison            10 Drive Phase              28.85q  0.2  2 
  3 Hicks, Majesty            10 Track Georgi             29.03q -0.4  1 
  4 McDaniel-Parks, Sanaya    10 Jackrabbit T             29.18q  0.3  4 
  5 Roberts, Tanea            10 Jackrabbit T             29.78q  0.7  5 
  6 Kutob, Raegan             10 Drive Phase              29.83q  0.1  6 
  7 Stanton, Sanaa            10 Elite Speed              30.09q -0.9  7 
  8 Ragan, Avery              10 Blue Lightni             30.44q  0.8  8 
  9 Conwell, Quinn            10 Jackrabbit T             30.55   0.1  6 
 10 Dennis, Simone            10 Alpha Crush              30.58   0.2  2 
 11 Swinson, Tamiya            9 Sapphire - R             30.66   0.7  5 
 12 Somers, Armani            10 Sandy Spring             30.70   0.7  3 
 13 Tyler, Tatiana            10 Sapphire - R             30.94   0.3  4 
 14 Printup, Audrey            9 Track Georgi             31.10   0.8  8 
 15 Haynes, Adrianna           9 45-Unattache             31.12  -0.9  7 
 16 Lovelace, Mina             9 Peak Perfoma             31.20   0.7  3 
 17 Carter, Sasha              9 Atl Zoom Ath             31.24  -0.4  1 
 18 Powell, Nyla              10 Jackrabbit T             31.27   0.1  6 
 19 Dukes, Dimeshia           10 Elite Speed              31.30   0.2  2 
 20 Jackson, Karington         9 45-Unattache             31.47  -0.9  7 
 21 Calhoun, Valynsia          9 Baldwin Blaz             31.58   0.7  5 
 22 Johnson, Zay'Aonna        10 Drive Phase              31.73   0.7  5 
 23 Bell, Chloe                9 Sirius Athle             31.84  -0.4  1 
 24 Curry, Camden              9 Peak Perfoma             31.90   0.3  4 
 25 Albert, Elle              10 Boys & Girls             32.06  -0.4  1 
 26 Williams, Gabrielle       10 Peak Perfoma             32.26   0.7  3 
 27 Lyons, Demi                9 Drive Phase              32.27   0.8  8 
 28 Edwards, Avia             10 West Georgia             32.53  -0.9  7 
 29 Henderson, Sasha           9 Atlanta Ligh             32.78   0.8  8 
 30 Igwilo, Somto              9 Cherokee Jun             32.86   0.1  6 
 31 Broyles, Noelle           10 Peak Perfoma             32.88   0.7  5 
 32 Hamlin, Ciara              9 District 9               32.96   0.2  2 
 33 Warren, Addison           10 Elite Stride             33.12  -0.9  7 
 34 Williams, Johannah         9 45-Unattache             33.15   0.1  6 
 35 Wright, Khamani           10 Elite Speed              33.72  -0.9  7  33.718
 35 Lee, Ariya                10 Sapphire - R             33.72   0.3  4  33.718
 37 Smith, Summerlyn           9 Sandy Spring             33.77   0.2  2 
 38 Fambro, Jakyla             9 Cougar Track             33.78   0.8  8 
 39 Baugh, Jayla               9 Track Georgi             33.90  -0.9  7 
 40 Williams, Olanah           9 Mark Trail F             34.08   0.3  4 
 41 Virgil, Laylah             9 Carrollton T             34.27   0.7  3 
 42 McDuffie, Jada             9 Sapphire - R             34.77   0.3  4 
 43 Smith, Gabriella           9 Sandy Spring             34.93   0.8  8 
 44 Philips, Shanyia           9 Boys & Girls             35.12   0.7  5 
 45 Johnson, Hope             10 Peak Perfoma             35.18   0.3  4 
 46 Mahone, Keyana            10 West Georgia             35.32   0.1  6 
 47 Traylor, Niyah             9 Peak Perfoma             35.61   0.7  3 
 48 Browning, Aliyah           9 Elite Speed              35.76   0.7  3 
 49 Cobbs, Kaylah             10 New Horizon              36.42  -0.4  1 
 50 Trueblood, Kealohilani     9 District 9               37.56   0.1  6 
 51 Cruz, Shayla               9 Adrenaline R             39.53   0.8  8 
 52 DeJean, Mariah             9 Sandy Spring             41.63   0.7  5 
 -- Lewis, Nydia              10 Drive Phase                DNS   0.8  8 
 -- Jackson, Summer            9 45-Unattache               DNS  -0.9  7 
 -- Turner, Kristian          10 Atlanta Ligh               DNS  -0.4  1 
 -- Richardson, Moriah        10 Elite Speed                DNS  -0.4  1 
 -- Jackson, Savannah         10 45-Unattache               DNS   0.2  2 
 -- Slade, Serenity           10 Sapphire - R               DNS   0.2  2 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ricks, Madison            10 Drive Phase              28.52  -0.6 
  2 Moses, Gabrielle           9 45-Unattache             28.69  -0.6 
  3 McDaniel-Parks, Sanaya    10 Jackrabbit T             28.83  -0.6 
  4 Hicks, Majesty            10 Track Georgi             29.26  -0.6 
  5 Roberts, Tanea            10 Jackrabbit T             29.73  -0.6 
  6 Stanton, Sanaa            10 Elite Speed              29.95  -0.6 
  7 Kutob, Raegan             10 Drive Phase              30.09  -0.6 
 -- Ragan, Avery              10 Blue Lightni               DNF  -0.6 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ricks, Madison            10 Drive Phase            1:04.56q  3 
  2 Harris, Olivia            10 Jackrabbit T           1:04.60q  1 
  3 Moses, Gabrielle           9 45-Unattache           1:06.60q  2 
  4 Kutob, Raegan             10 Drive Phase            1:07.15q  5 
  5 James, Alaiya             10 Atl Zoom Ath           1:07.29q  4 
  6 Conwell, Quinn            10 Jackrabbit T           1:09.53q  6 
  7 Simmons, Shaniyah         10 Drive Phase            1:10.54q  6 
  8 Somers, Armani            10 Sandy Spring           1:11.74q  5 
  9 Dennis, Simone            10 Alpha Crush            1:11.80   1 
 10 Barlow, Lauren            10 Cougar Track           1:11.85   2 
 11 Johnson, Zay'Aonna        10 Drive Phase            1:12.09   6 
 12 Carter, Sasha              9 Atl Zoom Ath           1:12.53   3 
 13 Asbury, E'Maya            10 Elite Speed            1:12.77   2 
 14 Dukes, Dimeshia           10 Elite Speed            1:13.31   4 
 15 Jackson, Karington         9 45-Unattache           1:13.84   4 
 16 Rosenau, Azariyah         10 Sapphire - R           1:15.30   5 
 17 Curry, Camden              9 Peak Perfoma           1:15.51   4 
 18 Reynolds, Samaiya         10 Sapphire - R           1:15.77   6 
 19 Jones, Hannah              9 Dynasty Trac           1:16.23   4 
 20 Pankey, Cheyenne          10 New Horizon            1:16.28   3 
 21 Smith, Gabriella           9 Sandy Spring           1:16.99   6 
 22 Copeland, Kendall          9 Atlanta Spar           1:17.01   1 
 23 Hamlin, Ciara              9 District 9             1:17.03   2 
 24 Mathews, Nayla            10 Jackrabbit T           1:17.26   6 
 25 Virgil, Laylah             9 Carrollton T           1:17.34   2 
 26 Diianni, Jensen            9 Walton Youth           1:17.51   6 
 27 Albert, Elle              10 Boys & Girls           1:18.15   1 
 28 Bell, Chloe                9 Sirius Athle           1:18.32   3 
 29 Means, Morgan              9 Elite Speed            1:19.25   3 
 30 Warren, Addison           10 Elite Stride           1:19.28   4 
 31 Means, Makenzy             9 Elite Speed            1:20.94   2 
 32 Bruner, Claire            10 Sirius Athle           1:21.40   5 
 33 Fambro, Jakyla             9 Cougar Track           1:21.41   1 
 34 Melton, Bailei            10 Blue Lightni           1:21.73   4 
 35 Conwell, Alexandria        9 Jackrabbit T           1:21.82   3 
 36 McDuffie, Jada             9 Sapphire - R           1:23.36   2 
 37 Wright, Khamani           10 Elite Speed            1:23.42   4 
 38 Browning, Aliyah           9 Elite Speed            1:24.94   5 
 39 Williams, Olanah           9 Mark Trail F           1:26.72   1 
 40 DeJean, Mariah             9 Sandy Spring           1:30.40   1 
 41 Cruz, Shayla               9 Adrenaline R           1:31.90   2 
 -- Wimberly, Zya             10 Drive Phase                DNS   3 
 -- Rice-Ellison, Mavi-Ionta  10 North DeKalb               DNS   5 
 -- Turner, Kristian          10 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   3 
 -- Akram, Maya                9 Walton Youth               DNS   5 
 -- Richardson, Moriah        10 Elite Speed                DNS   1 
 -- Jackson, Savannah         10 45-Unattache               DNS   6 
 -- Pack, Johnnay              9 Smyrna Elite               DNS   5 
 
Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Olivia            10 Jackrabbit T           1:01.63  
  2 Ricks, Madison            10 Drive Phase            1:03.89  
  3 James, Alaiya             10 Atl Zoom Ath           1:05.67  
  4 Moses, Gabrielle           9 45-Unattache           1:06.38  
  5 Kutob, Raegan             10 Drive Phase            1:07.19  
  6 Conwell, Quinn            10 Jackrabbit T           1:09.50  
  7 Simmons, Shaniyah         10 Drive Phase            1:11.27  
  8 Somers, Armani            10 Sandy Spring           1:14.61  
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Alaiya             10 Atl Zoom Ath           2:40.66   3 
  2 Barlow, Lauren            10 Cougar Track           2:47.77   3 
  3 King, Noa                 10 Sapphire - R           2:49.23   3 
  4 Grant, Tyler              10 Sapphire - R           2:50.47   2 
  5 Asbury, E'Maya            10 Elite Speed            2:52.01   3 
  6 Turner, Lyric              9 Smyrna Elite           2:52.49   3 
  7 Fowler, Myah               9 Jackrabbit T           2:53.56   3 
  8 Means, Morgan              9 Elite Speed            2:53.64   2 
  9 Delgado, Nicole           10 Walton Youth           2:54.25   2 
 10 Ripperdan, Nicole         10 Drive Phase            2:54.27   3 
 11 Gilbert, Nina              9 Elite Speed            2:55.69   2 
 12 Richardson, Alivia        10 Atl Zoom Ath           2:57.59   3 
 13 Pankey, Cheyenne          10 New Horizon            2:59.01   2 
 14 Wimberly, Zya             10 Drive Phase            3:00.04   2 
 15 Maney, Natalie             9 West Georgia           3:00.06   3 
 16 Kallbreier, Taylor        10 Etowah Youth           3:01.28   1 
 17 McCalpine-Ingram, Zuri     9 West Georgia           3:03.45   2 
 18 Jackson, Moriah           10 Elite Speed            3:03.54   2 
 19 Means, Makenzy             9 Elite Speed            3:06.89   1 
 20 Reynolds, Samaiya         10 Sapphire - R           3:08.23   1 
 21 Witten, Layyan             9 Jackrabbit T           3:08.60   2 
 22 Rice-Ellison, Mavi-Ionta  10 North DeKalb           3:08.98   1 
 23 Wilson-Allen, Chloe        9 Cougar Track           3:09.11   1 
 24 Melton, Bailei            10 Blue Lightni           3:13.19   1 
 25 Conwell, Alexandria        9 Jackrabbit T           3:14.42   1 
 26 Oliver, Ava               10 Atlanta Spar           3:17.73   1 
 27 Farley, Lacey             10 Carrollton T           3:45.63   1 
 -- Pack, Johnnay              9 Smyrna Elite               DNS   2 
 -- Mathews, Nayla            10 Jackrabbit T               DNS   1 
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turner, Lyric              9 Smyrna Elite           5:33.67   2 
  2 Gilbert, Nina              9 Elite Speed            5:39.46   2 
  3 Delgado, Nicole           10 Walton Youth           5:50.06   2 
  4 Ripperdan, Nicole         10 Drive Phase            5:51.33   2 
  5 Diianni, Jensen            9 Walton Youth           5:52.64   2 
  6 Fowler, Myah               9 Jackrabbit T           5:57.04   2 
  7 King, Noa                 10 Sapphire - R           6:03.79   1 
  8 McCalpine-Ingram, Zuri     9 West Georgia           6:08.13   2 
  9 Betton, Julia              9 Walton Youth           6:14.03   1 
 10 Jackson, Moriah           10 Elite Speed            6:14.75   2 
 11 Maney, Natalie             9 West Georgia           6:15.31   2 
 12 Kallbreier, Taylor        10 Etowah Youth           6:15.96   1 
 13 Witten, Layyan             9 Jackrabbit T           6:23.49   1 
 14 Holland, Emily             9 Etowah Youth           6:30.39   1 
 15 Oliver, Ava               10 Atlanta Spar           6:33.96   1 
 16 Greblick, Megan            9 Walton Youth           6:38.02   1 
 17 Wilson-Allen, Chloe        9 Cougar Track           6:43.21   1 
 -- Rice-Ellison, Mavi-Ionta  10 North DeKalb               DNS   1 
 -- Farley, Lacey             10 Carrollton T               DNS   1 
 -- Akram, Maya                9 Walton Youth               DNS   2 
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                     54.54  
  2 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                           56.97  
  3 Peak Perfomance South  'A'                            58.53  
  4 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Track  'A'                   1:02.83  
  5 West Georgia Jets  'A'                              1:04.29  
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Track  'A'                   4:48.14  
  2 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                         4:57.61  
  3 Elite Speed  'A'                                    4:58.97  
  4 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                   5:09.26  
  5 Elite Speed  'B'                                    5:27.43  
  6 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Track  'B'                   5:40.11  
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bruner, Claire            10 Sirius Athle             1.11m    3-07.75 
  2 Hollis, Chloe              9 Baldwin Blaz             0.90m    2-11.50 
 -- Farley, Lacey             10 Carrollton T               DNS            
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 James, Alaiya             10 Atl Zoom Ath             3.92m  +0.0  12-10.50 
  2 Poythress, Madison         9 Drive Phase              3.88m  +0.0  12-08.75 
  3 Balfour, Trinity          10 Sapphire - R             3.86m  +0.0  12-08.00 
  4 Grant, Tyler              10 Sapphire - R             3.82m   1.1  12-06.50 
  5 Richardson, Alivia        10 Atl Zoom Ath             3.62m  -0.7  11-10.50 
  6 Calhoun, Valynsia          9 Baldwin Blaz             3.47m   0.8  11-04.75 
  7 Haynes, Adrianna           9 45-Unattache             3.46m   1.1  11-04.25 
  8 Rosenau, Azariyah         10 Sapphire - R             3.34m   1.7  10-11.50 
  9 Turner, Lyric              9 Smyrna Elite             3.16m  -0.7  10-04.50 
 10 Igwilo, Somto              9 Cherokee Jun             3.09m   0.6  10-01.75 
 11 Smith, Summerlyn           9 Sandy Spring             3.07m  -0.7  10-01.00 
 12 Bell, Chloe                9 Sirius Athle             3.00m   0.6   9-10.25 
 13 McDuffie, Jada             9 Sapphire - R             2.90m   0.9   9-06.25 
 13 Copeland, Kendall          9 Atlanta Spar             2.90m  -0.5   9-06.25 
 15 Lee, Ariya                10 Sapphire - R             2.81m   0.6   9-02.75 
 15 Virgil, Laylah             9 Carrollton T             2.81m   1.1   9-02.75 
 17 Bruner, Claire            10 Sirius Athle             2.76m   0.9   9-00.75 
 18 Brewer, Naysa              9 Jackrabbit T             2.65m   1.1   8-08.50 
 19 Williams, Johannah         9 45-Unattache             2.40m   2.0   7-10.50 
 20 Hollis, Chloe              9 Baldwin Blaz             2.38m   1.6   7-09.75 
 21 Kendrick, Jayla            9 West Georgia             2.32m   0.2   7-07.50 
 22 Tarpeh, Sidrah            10 Major Impact             2.17m  -0.2   7-01.50 
 23 Moore, Taylor              9 Carrollton T             1.59m  -1.0   5-02.75 
 -- Joyce, Niya                9 Jackrabbit T               SCR   NWI           
 -- Holland, Emily             9 Etowah Youth               DNS   NWI           
 -- Levell, Lauren            10 Sapphire - R               DNS   NWI           
 -- Pack, Johnnay              9 Smyrna Elite               DNS   NWI           
 -- Printup, Audrey            9 Track Georgi               DNS   NWI           
 -- Carter, Sasha              9 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 112  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brewer, Naysa              9 Jackrabbit T             6.69m   21-11.50 
  2 Lubin, Jada               10 45-Unattache             4.90m   16-01.00 
  3 Inan, Ayla                 9 Walton Youth             4.50m   14-09.25 
  4 Moore, Taylor              9 Carrollton T             3.72m   12-02.50 
 -- Osborne, Karmen            9 West Georgia               DNS            
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lubin, Jada               10 45-Unattache            27.59m      90-06 
  2 Tarpeh, Sidrah            10 Major Impact            12.59m      41-04 
  3 Levell, Lauren            10 Sapphire - R            12.49m      41-00 
  4 Johnson, Hope             10 Peak Perfoma            12.38m      40-07 
  5 McCalpine-Ingram, Zuri     9 West Georgia            10.55m      34-07 
  6 Inan, Ayla                 9 Walton Youth             8.73m      28-08 
 -- Osborne, Karmen            9 West Georgia               DNS            
 -- Slade, Serenity           10 Sapphire - R               DNS            
 -- Akram, Maya                9 Walton Youth               DNS            
 
Event 114  Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler, Tatiana            10 Sapphire - R               829  
  2 Balfour, Trinity          10 Sapphire - R               805  
  3 Richardson, Alivia        10 Atl Zoom Ath               804  
  4 Grant, Tyler              10 Sapphire - R               750  
  5 Lee, Ariya                10 Sapphire - R               604  
  6 Brewer, Naysa              9 Jackrabbit T               590  
  7 Stripling, Kayla          10 Adrenaline R               506  
  8 Jones, Hannah              9 Dynasty Trac               445  
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Balfour, Trinity          10 Sapphire - R             29.71   2.0    503
  2 Tyler, Tatiana            10 Sapphire - R             30.81   2.0    427
  3 Richardson, Alivia        10 Atl Zoom Ath             31.08   2.0    409
  4 Grant, Tyler              10 Sapphire - R             32.53   2.0    320
  5 Jones, Hannah              9 Dynasty Trac             32.62   2.0    315
  6 Lee, Ariya                10 Sapphire - R             33.89   2.0    245
  7 Stripling, Kayla          10 Adrenaline R             35.16   2.0    184
  8 Brewer, Naysa              9 Jackrabbit T             35.47   2.0    170
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Naysa              9 Jackrabbit T             6.60m   21-08.00    309
  2 Stripling, Kayla          10 Adrenaline R             5.05m   16-07.00    211
  3 Lee, Ariya                10 Sapphire - R             4.41m   14-05.75    171
  4 Tyler, Tatiana            10 Sapphire - R             4.40m   14-05.25    171
  5 Richardson, Alivia        10 Atl Zoom Ath             4.29m   14-01.00    164
  6 Grant, Tyler              10 Sapphire - R             4.15m   13-07.50    155
  7 Balfour, Trinity          10 Sapphire - R             4.11m   13-06.00    153
  8 Jones, Hannah              9 Dynasty Trac             3.73m   12-03.00    130
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grant, Tyler              10 Sapphire - R             1.16m    3-09.50    275
  2 Richardson, Alivia        10 Atl Zoom Ath             1.11m    3-07.75    231
  2 Tyler, Tatiana            10 Sapphire - R             1.11m    3-07.75    231
  4 Lee, Ariya                10 Sapphire - R             1.06m    3-05.75    188
  5 Balfour, Trinity          10 Sapphire - R             1.01m    3-03.75    149
  6 Brewer, Naysa              9 Jackrabbit T             0.96m    3-01.75    111
  6 Stripling, Kayla          10 Adrenaline R             0.96m    3-01.75    111
 -- Jones, Hannah              9 Dynasty Trac                NH            
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanford, Tyson            10 Atl Zoom Ath             13.45q +0.0  1 
  2 Whitty, Kingston          10 45-Unattache             13.73q  0.2  4 
  3 Gordon, Asante            10 Elite Speed              13.89q  0.7  6 
  4 McShan, McKinley          10 Lightning Sp             13.90q -0.3  2 
  5 Long, Kingston            10 West Georgia             13.98q  0.1  8 
  6 Green, Zalen              10 Atl Zoom Ath             14.00q  0.1  7 
  7 Taylor, Aziz              10 Flash Athlet             14.11q -0.1  5 
  8 Jefferson, Carson         10 Atlanta Spar             14.15q  0.1  7 
  9 Wlliams, Jayce            10 Peak Perfoma             14.28   0.1  8 
 10 Taylor, Ashton            10 Elite Speed              14.33  -0.7  3 
 11 Farrish, Daryian          10 West Georgia             14.35   0.7  6 
 12 Cedor, Jaeden             10 Sandy Spring             14.44  -0.7  3 
 13 Bailey, Kameron            9 45-Unattache             14.51   0.1  8 
 14 Bethea, Kameron            9 Jackrabbit T             14.59  -0.1  5  14.584
 15 Ward, Braydon              9 Kennworth Tr             14.59  -0.3  2  14.590
 16 Williams, Ethan           10 New Era Trac             14.68  -0.7  3 
 17 McKerson Jr, Ayo           9 Mark Trail F             14.71   0.2  4 
 18 Kellings, Dylan            9 Drive Phase              14.73  -0.3  2 
 19 Barnett, Jayden           10 Major Impact             14.74   0.1  7 
 20 Leach, Marcus             10 West Georgia             14.78   0.1  8 
 21 Peters, Kaybren           10 Drive Phase              14.81  +0.0  1 
 22 Gardner, Noah              9 Drive Phase              14.93   0.7  6 
 23 Ocran, William            10 Jackrabbit T             14.97   0.2  4  14.963
 24 Green, Braddock            9 Jackrabbit T             14.97  +0.0  1  14.970
 25 Lobdell, Kingston         10 Elite Speed              14.99  +0.0  1 
 26 Geday, Gabriel            10 Kennworth Tr             15.04  -0.1  5 
 27 Schrade, Keshawn          10 West Georgia             15.06   0.2  4 
 28 Gueh, Christian            9 Flash Athlet             15.08   0.1  7 
 29 Fitzgerald, Karan         10 Elite Speed              15.09  -0.3  2 
 30 Turner, Lincoln            9 Smyrna Elite             15.10  -0.1  5 
 31 Scott-Adkinson, Makhi      9 45-Unattache             15.12  -0.7  3  15.113
 32 Hawkins, Hilden            9 Atlanta Ligh             15.12   0.2  4  15.115
 33 Blocker, Michael          10 Kennworth Tr             15.14   0.1  7 
 34 Green, Ryan                9 Gwinnett Str             15.20  +0.0  1 
 35 Stewart, Blake            10 Sandy Spring             15.28  -0.1  5 
 36 Myles Jr, Lamar           10 Etowah Youth             15.31   0.7  6 
 37 Pace, Braylon              9 Dynasty Trac             15.37  -0.3  2 
 38 Reed Jr, Daniel           10 Sapphire - R             15.40  -0.3  2 
 39 Stroman, Isaiah           10 Sapphire - R             15.41   0.7  6 
 40 Evans, Ricaryii            9 The Heat Tra             15.46  -0.7  3 
 41 Ellerson, Amare            9 45-Unattache             15.57  -0.7  3 
 42 Estes, Lawson             10 Major Impact             15.68   0.7  6 
 43 Coe Jr, Tyon               9 Etowah Youth             15.89   0.2  4 
 44 Person, Zaylend           10 Elite Stride             16.13   0.1  8 
 45 Smith, Andrew             10 West Georgia             16.14  -0.1  5 
 46 Burnette, Kaine            9 Flash Athlet             16.15  +0.0  1 
 47 Pryce, Ethen               9 Kennworth Tr             16.23  +0.0  1 
 48 Long, Jarrell             10 Elite Stride             16.24   0.7  6 
 49 Blevins, Ben               9 Carrollton T             16.31   0.2  4 
 50 Braddock, Christian       10 On Your Mark             16.34   0.1  7 
 51 Turner, Aaden              9 Carrollton T             16.45   0.2  4 
 52 Hagans, Jalen              9 Atlanta Ligh             16.51   0.7  6 
 53 Washington, Sire           9 Boys & Girls             16.57   0.1  7 
 54 Morawski, Luke             9 Etowah Youth             16.59   0.1  8 
 55 O'Gwin, Torrie            10 On Your Mark             16.82  -0.7  3 
 56 Copeland, Chandler        10 45-Unattache             17.00  -0.1  5 
 57 Haskins-Lett, Makai        9 45-Unattache             17.78   0.1  8 
 58 Smith, Ryan               10 Carrollton T             20.33  +0.0  1 
 59 Albritton, Carrington      9 Quicksilver              20.36  -0.3  2 
 -- Jones Jr, Steven          10 Legacy Athle               DNS  -0.3  2 
 -- Richardson, Amir           9 Cougar Track               DNS  -0.7  3 
 -- High, Colton               9 Jackrabbit T               DNS  -0.1  5 
 -- Richardson, Edmond         9 District 9                 DNS   0.1  7 
 -- Parker, James              9 Smyrna Elite               DNS   0.1  8 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanford, Tyson            10 Atl Zoom Ath             13.11   1.3 
  2 Whitty, Kingston          10 45-Unattache             13.70   1.3 
  3 McShan, McKinley          10 Lightning Sp             13.73   1.3 
  4 Gordon, Asante            10 Elite Speed              13.80   1.3 
  5 Long, Kingston            10 West Georgia             13.91   1.3 
  6 Jefferson, Carson         10 Atlanta Spar             13.99   1.3 
  7 Taylor, Aziz              10 Flash Athlet             14.09   1.3 
  8 Green, Zalen              10 Atl Zoom Ath             14.88   1.3 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanford, Tyson            10 Atl Zoom Ath             27.18q  0.1  1 
  2 Long, Kingsley            10 West Georgia             28.02q  0.5  2 
  3 McShan, McKinley          10 Lightning Sp             28.13q  0.4  4 
  4 Braker, Jaleel             9 Atl Zoom Ath             28.51q  0.1  5 
  5 Gordon, Asante            10 Elite Speed              28.70q -1.2  6 
  6 Bethea, Kameron            9 Jackrabbit T             28.71q  0.1  8 
  7 Wilcox, William            9 45-Unattache             28.81q  0.3  7 
  8 Thomas, Rhari             10 45-Unattache             28.94q -0.8  3 
  9 Taylor, Aziz              10 Flash Athlet             29.03   0.1  5 
 10 Hardy, Jaylen             10 45-Unattache             29.24   0.1  8 
 11 Barnett, Jayden           10 Major Impact             29.73   0.1  8 
 12 Nesmith, Christopher       9 Smyrna Elite             29.83  -0.8  3 
 13 Jefferson, Carson         10 Atlanta Spar             30.11   0.3  7 
 14 Costen, Derreon           10 Drive Phase              30.13   0.1  1 
 15 McKerson Jr, Ayo           9 Mark Trail F             30.26   0.5  2 
 16 Peters, Kaybren           10 Drive Phase              30.32   0.1  1  30.316
 17 Cedor, Jaeden             10 Sandy Spring             30.32  -1.2  6  30.318
 18 Bailey, Kameron            9 45-Unattache             30.35   0.1  5 
 19 Fitzgerald, Karan         10 Elite Speed              30.50   0.1  8 
 20 Wlliams, Jayce            10 Peak Perfoma             30.85   0.4  4  30.845
 21 Newton Jr, Patrick         9 West Georgia             30.85  -0.8  3  30.847
 22 Kellings, Dylan            9 Drive Phase              30.93   0.1  5 
 23 Scott-Adkinson, Makhi      9 45-Unattache             31.12   0.5  2 
 24 Gueh, Christian            9 Flash Athlet             31.20   0.3  7 
 25 Blocker, Michael          10 Kennworth Tr             31.30   0.1  8 
 26 Williams, Ethan           10 New Era Trac             31.34   0.4  4 
 27 Ocran, William            10 Jackrabbit T             31.46   0.1  5 
 28 Turner, Lincoln            9 Smyrna Elite             31.49  -1.2  6  31.484
 29 Green, Ryan                9 Gwinnett Str             31.49  -1.2  6  31.490
 30 Pace, Braylon              9 Dynasty Trac             31.50   0.1  8 
 31 Tyler, Cedric              9 Sapphire - R             31.54   0.4  4 
 32 Talley, Marcellus         10 Carrollton T             31.61   0.1  1 
 33 Evans, Ricaryii            9 The Heat Tra             31.79   0.3  7 
 34 Stewart, Blake            10 Sandy Spring             32.23   0.5  2 
 35 Green, Braddock            9 Jackrabbit T             32.27  -0.8  3 
 36 Braddock, Christian       10 On Your Mark             32.34  -0.8  3 
 37 Howell III, Franklin       9 Cougar Track             32.40   0.4  4 
 38 Borden, Aidan             10 Jackrabbit T             32.83  -1.2  6 
 39 Coe Jr, Tyon               9 Etowah Youth             32.85   0.5  2 
 40 Hawkins, Hilden            9 Atlanta Ligh             32.89   0.1  1 
 41 Myles Jr, Lamar           10 Etowah Youth             32.93   0.3  7 
 42 Golding, Chaz              9 Sapphire - R             32.96   0.1  5 
 43 Lowe, David                9 Atl Zoom Ath             33.00   0.1  8 
 44 Doggett, Bryson            9 Drive Phase              33.43  -0.8  3 
 45 Burnette, Kaine            9 Flash Athlet             33.53   0.1  5 
 46 Ellerson, Amare            9 45-Unattache             33.70   0.1  1 
 47 Reed Jr, Daniel           10 Sapphire - R             33.79   0.3  7 
 48 Haskins-Lett, Makai        9 45-Unattache             33.89  -1.2  6 
 49 Person, Zaylend           10 Elite Stride             33.98   0.4  4 
 50 O'Gwin, Torrie            10 On Your Mark             34.57   0.5  2 
 51 Long, Jarrell             10 Elite Stride             34.88  -1.2  6 
 52 Parker, James              9 Smyrna Elite             35.00   0.1  1 
 53 Washington, Sire           9 Boys & Girls             35.59   0.4  4 
 54 Pryce, Ethen               9 Kennworth Tr             36.56  -0.8  3 
 55 Hagans, Jalen              9 Atlanta Ligh             36.63   0.3  7 
 56 Albritton, Carrington      9 Quicksilver              37.01  -0.8  3 
 -- Lobdell, Kingston         10 Elite Speed                DNS  -1.2  6 
 -- Griffin, Jarren            9 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   0.3  7 
 -- Schrade, Keshawn          10 West Georgia               DNS   0.5  2 
 -- High, Colton               9 Jackrabbit T               DNS   0.1  5 
 -- Franklin, Josiah           9 45-Unattache               DNS   0.1  8 
 -- Richardson, Edmond         9 District 9                 DNS   0.4  4 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanford, Tyson            10 Atl Zoom Ath             27.12   2.0 
  2 Thomas, Rhari             10 45-Unattache             27.67   2.0 
  3 McShan, McKinley          10 Lightning Sp             27.92   2.0 
  4 Long, Kingsley            10 West Georgia             27.93   2.0 
  5 Gordon, Asante            10 Elite Speed              28.76   2.0 
  6 Wilcox, William            9 45-Unattache             29.00   2.0 
  7 Bethea, Kameron            9 Jackrabbit T             29.10   2.0 
  8 Braker, Jaleel             9 Atl Zoom Ath             29.59   2.0 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Ashton            10 Elite Speed            1:03.97q  2 
  2 Whitty, Kingston          10 45-Unattache           1:04.23q  1 
  3 McShan, McKinley          10 Lightning Sp           1:04.31q  3 
  4 Thomas, Rhari             10 45-Unattache           1:05.09q  5 
  5 Kelly, Vernorris          10 Atl Zoom Ath           1:05.19q  4 
  6 Hardy, Jaylen             10 45-Unattache           1:05.30q  4 
  7 Scott, Amari               9 Mark Trail F           1:05.61q  5 
  8 Bethea, Kameron            9 Jackrabbit T           1:06.50q  1 
  9 Nesmith, Christopher       9 Smyrna Elite           1:07.55   1 
 10 Brazley, Devan             9 New Era Trac           1:09.75   2 
 11 Costen, Derreon           10 Drive Phase            1:10.20   2 
 12 Pittman, Ethan            10 Cougar Track           1:10.34   4 
 13 Wilcox, William            9 45-Unattache           1:10.56   3 
 14 Hill, Tristen             10 Atl Zoom Ath           1:10.69   3 
 15 Howell III, Franklin       9 Cougar Track           1:10.81   4 
 16 Tyler, Cedric              9 Sapphire - R           1:11.34   2 
 17 Rayford, Nathan            9 Peak Perfoma           1:12.09   5 
 18 Borden, Aidan             10 Jackrabbit T           1:12.40   5 
 19 Bowe, Chase                9 Elite Speed            1:12.67   5 
 20 Geday, Gabriel            10 Kennworth Tr           1:12.86   4 
 21 Hunte, Josiah              9 Quicksilver            1:13.19   2 
 22 Barnett, Jayden           10 Major Impact           1:14.00   4 
 23 Doggett, Bryson            9 Drive Phase            1:14.59   1 
 24 Green, Ryan                9 Gwinnett Str           1:14.72   3 
 25 Lobdell, Kingston         10 Elite Speed            1:14.88   1 
 26 West, Kedric               9 Atlanta Spar           1:15.00   1 
 27 Brooks, Jackson            9 Sirius Athle           1:16.08   4 
 28 Iruku, Wanjohi            10 Etowah Youth           1:16.24   5 
 29 Ward, Braydon              9 Kennworth Tr           1:16.89   3 
 30 Golding, Chaz              9 Sapphire - R           1:17.17   1 
 31 Talley, Marcellus         10 Carrollton T           1:17.44   3 
 32 Cockrell II, Thaddeus      9 45-Unattache           1:17.63   3 
 33 Griffin, Jarren            9 Atlanta Ligh           1:17.65   2 
 34 Braddock, Christian       10 On Your Mark           1:18.63   5 
 35 Franklin, Josiah           9 45-Unattache           1:18.67   1 
 36 Greenlee, Solomon         10 Drive Phase            1:22.54   2 
 37 Blevins, Ben               9 Carrollton T           1:26.44   4 
 38 Edwards, Caruso           10 Sapphire - R           1:26.81   5 
 -- Stricklin, Daniel         10 Walton Youth               DNS   2 
 -- Richardson, Edmond         9 District 9                 DNS   3 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitty, Kingston          10 45-Unattache           1:01.12  
  2 McShan, McKinley          10 Lightning Sp           1:01.59  
  3 Thomas, Rhari             10 45-Unattache           1:03.45  
  4 Taylor, Ashton            10 Elite Speed            1:04.61  
  5 Hardy, Jaylen             10 45-Unattache           1:04.82  
  6 Scott, Amari               9 Mark Trail F           1:05.65  
  7 Kelly, Vernorris          10 Atl Zoom Ath           1:07.63  
 -- Bethea, Kameron            9 Jackrabbit T               DNS  
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Grant            9 Mark Trail F           2:20.40   1 
  2 Scott, Amari               9 Mark Trail F           2:35.21   1 
  3 Nesmith, Christopher       9 Smyrna Elite           2:35.60   1 
  4 Taylor, Ashton            10 Elite Speed            2:36.91   1 
  5 Wilson, Kaleb             10 Elite Speed            2:38.98   1 
  6 Pittman, Ethan            10 Cougar Track           2:42.53   2 
  7 Wicks, Mason              10 Walton Youth           2:42.73   1 
  8 Williams, Cashis          10 Atlanta Spar           2:42.74   1 
  9 Brazley, Devan             9 New Era Trac           2:44.78   2 
 10 Perkins, Dorian            9 Legacy Athle           2:47.00   2 
 11 Johnson, Ronald           10 Cobb Pal               2:47.18   2 
 12 Tyler, Cedric              9 Sapphire - R           2:47.41   1 
 13 Hunte, Johnathan          10 Quicksilver            2:47.67   1 
 14 Howell III, Franklin       9 Cougar Track           2:48.48   3 
 15 Cusack, Christian          9 Jackrabbit T           2:48.84   2 
 16 West, Kedric               9 Atlanta Spar           2:49.71   2 
 17 Rayford, Nathan            9 Peak Perfoma           2:49.81   3 
 18 Hughes, Walker John        9 Etowah Youth           2:50.16   2 
 19 Schuster, Franklin        10 Etowah Youth           2:50.86   3 
 20 Lewis, Drew               10 Legacy Athle           2:51.81   2 
 21 Dudley, Leon               9 Jackrabbit T           2:52.97   3 
 22 Grant, Jacob               9 Alpha Crush            2:54.86   3 
 23 Doggett, Bryson            9 Drive Phase            2:55.41   2 
 24 Jones, Ethan               9 45-Unattache           2:56.83   3 
 25 Griffin, Jarren            9 Atlanta Ligh           2:57.40   3 
 26 Crowder, Austin            9 Elite Stride           3:00.25   3 
 27 Buchanan, Landyn           9 Legacy Athle           3:01.77   2 
 28 Harrison, Blake            9 Atl Zoom Ath           3:02.17   3 
 29 Hunte, Josiah              9 Quicksilver            3:04.23   1 
 30 Greenlee, Solomon         10 Drive Phase            3:21.89   3 
 -- Bowe, Chase                9 Elite Speed                DNS   2 
 -- Odenigbo, Amani            9 Etowah Youth               DNS   3 
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Grant            9 Mark Trail F           4:53.50   2 
  2 Wilson, Kaleb             10 Elite Speed            5:12.49   2 
  3 Sharpe, William            9 Mark Trail F           5:15.52   2 
  4 Wicks, Mason              10 Walton Youth           5:20.88   2 
  5 Comsudes, Sam             10 45-Unattache           5:28.66   2 
  6 Pittman, Ethan            10 Cougar Track           5:36.41   1 
  7 Perkins, Dorian            9 Legacy Athle           5:37.70   2 
  8 Schuster, Franklin        10 Etowah Youth           5:38.00   2 
  9 Williams, Cashis          10 Atlanta Spar           5:40.40   2 
 10 Cusack, Christian          9 Jackrabbit T           5:44.24   2 
 11 Lewis, Drew               10 Legacy Athle           5:46.46   1 
 12 Dudley, Leon               9 Jackrabbit T           5:50.58   1 
 13 Grant, Jacob               9 Alpha Crush            5:54.92   1 
 14 Talley, Marcellus         10 Carrollton T           5:55.08   1 
 15 Carter, Jeremiah          10 Sandy Spring           6:01.14   2 
 16 Hughes, Walker John        9 Etowah Youth           6:04.54   2 
 17 Buchanan, Landyn           9 Legacy Athle           6:07.18   1 
 18 Crowder, Austin            9 Elite Stride           6:09.08   1 
 19 Davis, Aaron              10 North DeKalb           6:11.88   1 
 20 Harrison, Blake            9 Atl Zoom Ath           6:16.59   1 
 -- Ellingson, Thijs          10 Etowah Youth               DNS   1 
 -- Hunte, Johnathan          10 Quicksilver                DNS   1 
 
Event 157  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Drew               10 Legacy Athle          10:49.03  
 -- Watt, Brayden             10 Sandy Spring               DNS  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                               54.43  
  2 West Georgia Jets  'A'                                56.42  
  3 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                           57.73  
  4 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Track  'A'                     59.36  
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       4:27.64  
  2 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                             4:48.69  
  3 Elite Speed  'A'                                    4:50.08  
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Jaylon             10 Sapphire - R             1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Sabo, Ty                  10 Carrollton T             0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- Davis, Aaron              10 North DeKalb                NH            
 -- Ward, Braydon              9 Kennworth Tr               DNS            
 -- Geday, Gabriel            10 Kennworth Tr               DNS            
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Kingsley            10 West Georgia             4.59m   0.2  15-00.75 
  2 Allen, Jaylon             10 Sapphire - R             4.24m  -0.4  13-11.00 
  3 Long, Kingston            10 West Georgia             4.22m   1.0  13-10.25 
  4 Whitty, Kingston          10 45-Unattache             4.13m  -0.1  13-06.75 
  5 Taylor, Aziz              10 Flash Athlet             4.09m   0.4  13-05.00 
  6 Bailey, Kameron            9 45-Unattache             4.06m   0.2  13-04.00 
  7 Scott-Adkinson, Makhi      9 45-Unattache             3.97m   0.2  13-00.25 
  8 Stroman, Isaiah           10 Sapphire - R             3.82m  +0.0  12-06.50 
  9 Newton Jr, Patrick         9 West Georgia             3.77m   0.3  12-04.50 
  9 Williams, Ethan           10 New Era Trac             3.77m   1.2  12-04.50 
 11 Estes, Lawson             10 Major Impact             3.70m   3.8  12-01.75 
 11 Wlliams, Jayce            10 Peak Perfoma             3.70m   1.8  12-01.75 
 13 Brazley, Devan             9 New Era Trac             3.65m   1.3  11-11.75 
 14 Gueh, Christian            9 Flash Athlet             3.49m   2.2  11-05.50 
 15 Green, Braddock            9 Jackrabbit T             3.45m   1.5  11-04.00 
 16 Turner, Lincoln            9 Smyrna Elite             3.41m   2.0  11-02.25 
 17 Brooks, Jackson            9 Sirius Athle             3.40m   1.3  11-02.00 
 18 Gardner, Noah              9 Drive Phase              3.37m   2.6  11-00.75 
 19 Burnette, Kaine            9 Flash Athlet             3.36m   0.9  11-00.25 
 20 Long, Jarrell             10 Elite Stride             3.25m   0.5  10-08.00 
 21 Evans, Ricaryii            9 The Heat Tra             3.24m   1.5  10-07.75 
 22 Pace, Braylon              9 Dynasty Trac             3.18m   0.7  10-05.25 
 23 Holliday, William          9 45-Unattache             3.16m   1.3  10-04.50 
 24 Blevins, Ben               9 Carrollton T             3.14m   1.1  10-03.75 
 25 Stewart, Blake            10 Sandy Spring             3.05m   1.3  10-00.25 
 25 Hughes, Walker John        9 Etowah Youth             3.05m   3.8  10-00.25 
 27 Hagans, Jalen              9 Atlanta Ligh             2.98m   1.0   9-09.50 
 28 Hunte, Josiah              9 Quicksilver              2.82m   0.6   9-03.00 
 28 Ellerson, Amare            9 45-Unattache             2.82m   0.5   9-03.00 
 30 Morawski, Luke             9 Etowah Youth             2.81m   1.1   9-02.75 
 31 Perkins, Dorian            9 Legacy Athle             2.72m  +0.0   8-11.25 
 32 Turner, Aaden              9 Carrollton T             2.69m   0.5   8-10.00 
 33 Washington, Sire           9 Boys & Girls             2.43m   1.0   7-11.75 
 34 Edwards, Caruso           10 Sapphire - R             2.34m   1.2   7-08.25 
 35 Farrish, Daryian          10 West Georgia             1.74m   0.3   5-08.50 
 -- Franklin, Josiah           9 45-Unattache               SCR   NWI           
 -- Leach, Marcus             10 West Georgia               DNS   NWI           
 -- Bugni, Drazin              9 Carrollton T               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 162  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones Jr, Steven          10 Legacy Athle             8.41m   27-07.25 
  2 Stricklin, Daniel         10 Walton Youth             8.06m   26-05.50 
  3 Tyson, Tyler              10 Jackrabbit T             7.75m   25-05.25 
  4 Buchanan, Landyn           9 Legacy Athle             6.28m   20-07.25 
  5 Carter, Jeremiah          10 Sandy Spring             6.26m   20-06.50 
  6 Smith, Andrew             10 West Georgia             6.18m   20-03.50 
  7 Blocker, Michael          10 Kennworth Tr             5.27m   17-03.50 
  8 Richardson, Amir           9 Cougar Track             4.53m   14-10.50 
  9 Smith, Ryan               10 Carrollton T             4.46m   14-07.75 
 10 Pryce, Ethen               9 Kennworth Tr             3.45m   11-04.00 
 11 O'Gwin, Torrie            10 On Your Mark             3.44m   11-03.50 
 -- Bugni, Drazin              9 Carrollton T               DNS            
 -- Person, Zaylend           10 Elite Stride               DNS            
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stricklin, Daniel         10 Walton Youth            27.62m      90-07 
  2 Sabo, Ty                  10 Carrollton T            25.02m      82-01 
  3 Leach, Marcus             10 West Georgia            23.90m      78-05 
  4 Brooks, Jackson            9 Sirius Athle            20.58m      67-06 
  5 Block, Samuel              9 45-Unattache            17.69m      58-00 
  6 Rayford, Nathan            9 Peak Perfoma            15.58m      51-01 
  7 Morawski, Luke             9 Etowah Youth            14.26m      46-09 
  8 Reed Jr, Daniel           10 Sapphire - R            13.69m      44-11 
  9 Borden, Aidan             10 Jackrabbit T            13.19m      43-03 
 10 Smith, Andrew             10 West Georgia            11.55m      37-11 
 11 Davis, Aaron              10 North DeKalb            10.44m      34-03 
 12 Edwards, Caruso           10 Sapphire - R            10.30m      33-09 
 13 Grant, Jacob               9 Alpha Crush              9.99m      32-09 
 -- Haskins-Lett, Makai        9 45-Unattache                ND            
 -- Turner, Aaden              9 Carrollton T               DNS            
 -- Jones Jr, Steven          10 Legacy Athle               DNS            
 -- Tyson, Tyler              10 Jackrabbit T               DNS            
 -- Smith, Ryan               10 Carrollton T               DNS            
 
Event 164  Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sharpe, William            9 Mark Trail F               484  
  2 Gardner, Noah              9 Drive Phase                394  
  3 Brooks, Jackson            9 Sirius Athle               311  
  4 Sabo, Ty                  10 Carrollton T               290  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sharpe, William            9 Mark Trail F           1:07.50     194
  2 Gardner, Noah              9 Drive Phase            1:16.93      29
  3 Brooks, Jackson            9 Sirius Athle           1:18.47      15
  4 Sabo, Ty                  10 Carrollton T           1:39.19  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Noah              9 Drive Phase              5.26m   17-03.25    206
  2 Sabo, Ty                  10 Carrollton T             4.90m   16-01.00    185
  3 Sharpe, William            9 Mark Trail F             4.89m   16-00.50    185
  4 Brooks, Jackson            9 Sirius Athle             4.54m   14-10.75    165
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Noah              9 Drive Phase              1.15m    3-09.25    159
  2 Brooks, Jackson            9 Sirius Athle             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  3 Sharpe, William            9 Mark Trail F             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  3 Sabo, Ty                  10 Carrollton T             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Janai              12 Jackrabbit T             12.79q -0.7  6 
  2 Fraser, Anaya             11 Peak Perfoma             12.90q -1.0  2 
  3 Wright, Ronniah           12 Atl Zoom Ath             13.07q -1.0  2 
  4 Olive, Bobbi              12 Drive Phase              13.08q -1.2  5 
  5 Jefferson, Caylie         12 Atlanta Spar             13.14q  0.3  1 
  6 Jackson, Tarrianna        11 Need 4 Speed             13.24q  0.4  4 
  7 Smith, Grace              12 Smyrna Elite             13.44q -1.3  3 
  8 Mitchell, Madison         12 Sapphire - R             13.45q  0.3  1 
  9 Arnold, Adia              11 Elite Speed              13.52   0.4  4 
 10 Gardner, Madison          12 Drive Phase              13.56  -1.0  2 
 11 Gullatte, Taylor          11 Drive Phase              13.65  -1.3  3 
 12 McFadden, Ryan            12 Dynamic Spee             13.66   0.4  4 
 13 Banales, Alyssa           12 53-Unattache             13.70  -1.2  5 
 14 Crump, Alyssa             11 Blue Lightni             13.80  -1.0  2 
 15 Simmons, Jayla            12 Drive Phase              13.82  -0.7  6 
 16 Lyons, LaKiah             11 Drive Phase              13.86  -1.0  2 
 17 Barlow, Victoria          12 Cougar Track             13.88   0.4  4  13.871
 18 Brown, Dominique          12 Flash Athlet             13.88  -0.7  6  13.875
 19 Nettles, Sydney           12 Quicksilver              13.96   0.4  4 
 20 Campbell, Marleah         11 On Your Mark             13.98  -0.7  6 
 21 Jones, TaNajah            11 West Georgia             14.05  -1.3  3 
 22 Washington, Halani        12 Dynamic Spee             14.08  -1.2  5 
 23 Johnson, Cymonne          12 Elite Speed              14.14  -1.2  5 
 24 Anderson, Ta'Tyana        11 District 9               14.17   0.3  1 
 25 Williamson, Gabriel       11 Lightning Sp             14.24   0.3  1 
 26 Smith, Jayda              12 Carrollton T             14.43  -0.7  6 
 27 Hendrix, Andraiya         12 Carrollton T             14.72  -1.2  5 
 28 Williams, Tanaijah        11 Cougar Track             14.83   0.3  1 
 29 Conwell, Hailey           12 Jackrabbit T             14.99   0.3  1 
 30 Beal, Brooklyn            12 Elite Speed              15.09  -1.3  3 
 31 Harris, Dalila            11 Cougar Track             15.16  -1.0  2 
 32 Lewis, Kailee             12 D.C. Express             15.30  -1.2  5 
 33 Stokes-Johnson, Sateria   12 Jackrabbit T             15.33   0.4  4 
 34 Adewusi, Adefolake        11 Drive Phase              15.47   0.4  4 
 35 Thurman, Trinity          12 Atlanta Ligh             15.48  -1.3  3 
 36 Daniel, Mariah            12 Carrollton T             15.50  -0.7  6 
 37 Odunuga, Alexis           11 Major Impact             15.53   0.3  1 
 38 Gary, Averie              12 Major Impact             15.62  -1.0  2 
 39 Cooper, Sara              12 Carrollton T             15.97  -1.3  3 
 40 Brown, Alecia             11 Carrollton T             16.11  -1.2  5 
 41 Nelson, CaLeia            12 Jackrabbit T             16.14   0.3  1 
 42 Boykin, Mikaili           11 Peak Perfoma             16.45  -1.0  2 
 43 Smith, Taylor             12 West Georgia             17.20  -1.3  3 
 44 Mitchell, Lyric           11 Elite Stride             18.03  -1.2  5 
 45 Sturn, Maya               11 45-Unattache             18.20   0.4  4 
 -- Walker, Zahara            11 West Georgia               DNS  -0.7  6 
 -- Betton, Lucinda           12 Walton Youth               DNS  -0.7  6 
 -- Kidd, Aladie              12 Elite Stride               DNS  -1.3  3 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fraser, Anaya             11 Peak Perfoma             12.62   3.9 
  2 Jones, Janai              12 Jackrabbit T             12.63   3.9 
  3 Wright, Ronniah           12 Atl Zoom Ath             12.87   3.9 
  4 Smith, Grace              12 Smyrna Elite             12.96   3.9 
  5 Olive, Bobbi              12 Drive Phase              12.97   3.9 
  6 Jackson, Tarrianna        11 Need 4 Speed             13.01   3.9 
  7 Jefferson, Caylie         12 Atlanta Spar             13.12   3.9 
  8 Mitchell, Madison         12 Sapphire - R             13.45   3.9 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fraser, Anaya             11 Peak Perfoma             26.27q  0.7  3 
  2 Stargell, Kayleigh        12 Full Throttl             26.36q -0.2  6 
  3 Jones, Janai              12 Jackrabbit T             26.41q  0.1  5 
  4 Hodge, Adaejah            12 Legacy Athle             26.45q +0.0  4 
  5 Olive, Bobbi              12 Drive Phase              26.51q  0.6  2 
  6 Jefferson, Caylie         12 Atlanta Spar             26.86q  0.6  2 
  7 Carter, Naia              11 Atl Zoom Ath             26.88q  0.5  7 
  8 Jackson, Tarrianna        11 Need 4 Speed             27.35q  0.5  1 
  9 Guy, Dallas               11 Atl Zoom Ath             27.87   0.1  5 
 10 Williams, Yasmine         12 New Era Trac             28.00   0.7  3 
 11 Gullatte, Taylor          11 Drive Phase              28.12  +0.0  4 
 12 Mitchell, Madison         12 Sapphire - R             28.21   0.5  7 
 13 Arnold, Adia              11 Elite Speed              28.28   0.6  2 
 14 Simmons, Jayla            12 Drive Phase              28.32   0.5  7 
 15 Nettles, Sydney           12 Quicksilver              28.34   0.7  3  28.334
 16 Ramey, Kyla               12 New Horizon              28.34  -0.2  6  28.339
 17 Crump, Alyssa             11 Blue Lightni             28.62  -0.2  6 
 18 Jones, TaNajah            11 West Georgia             28.77  +0.0  4 
 19 Johnson, Cymonne          12 Elite Speed              28.84   0.1  5 
 20 Campbell, Marleah         11 On Your Mark             28.89   0.1  5 
 21 McFadden, Ryan            12 Dynamic Spee             29.11   0.5  1 
 22 Copeland, Kamryn          12 Atlanta Spar             29.14   0.5  1 
 23 Lyons, LaKiah             11 Drive Phase              29.21  +0.0  4 
 24 Chapman, Cameron          11 45-Unattache             29.25   0.5  1 
 25 Jordan, Kayci             12 Lightning Sp             29.29  +0.0  4 
 26 Quarterman, Camille       12 Atlanta Ligh             29.34   0.6  2 
 27 Williamson, Gabriel       11 Lightning Sp             29.40   0.5  7 
 28 Pankey, Noelle            12 New Horizon              29.51   0.5  7 
 29 Baldwin, Skyler           12 Sapphire - R             29.65  -0.2  6 
 30 Porter, Trinity           12 Sapphire - R             30.02  +0.0  4 
 31 Washington, Halani        12 Dynamic Spee             30.11   0.7  3 
 32 Kidd, Aladie              12 Elite Stride             30.15   0.7  3 
 33 Mims, Jayla               12 New Horizon              30.22   0.1  5 
 34 Thurman, Trinity          12 Atlanta Ligh             30.31   0.5  1 
 35 Lewis, Kailee             12 D.C. Express             30.51  +0.0  4 
 36 Williams, Tanaijah        11 Cougar Track             30.58   0.7  3 
 37 Adewusi, Adefolake        11 Drive Phase              31.12   0.1  5 
 38 Smith, Jayda              12 Carrollton T             31.24   0.7  3 
 39 Sheriff, Jordyn           12 Carrollton T             31.33  +0.0  4 
 40 Carter, Londyn            11 Sapphire - R             31.52   0.5  1 
 41 Ferguson, Adejianna       11 Exchange Zon             31.56   0.5  7 
 42 Brown, Naya               12 Sapphire - R             31.76   0.1  5 
 43 Dumas, Kyla               12 Adrenaline R             33.16   0.5  7  33.156
 44 Smith, Makenzie           11 Sapphire - R             33.16   0.5  1  33.159
 45 Tisdale, Koryn            11 Flash Athlet             34.15   0.6  2 
 46 Peterson, Sophia          12 Sirius Athle             34.46   0.7  3 
 -- Copeland, Kirah           12 45-Unattache               DNS  -0.2  6 
 -- Beal, Brooklyn            12 Elite Speed                DNS   0.6  2 
 -- Odunuga, Alexis           11 Major Impact               DNS  -0.2  6 
 -- Adams-Walker, Kennedy     11 Sapphire - R               DNS   0.6  2 
 -- Brown, Alecia             11 Carrollton T               DNS   0.6  2 
 -- Walker, Zahara            11 West Georgia               DNS  -0.2  6 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hodge, Adaejah            12 Legacy Athle             25.25  -0.4 
  2 Stargell, Kayleigh        12 Full Throttl             25.71  -0.4 
  3 Fraser, Anaya             11 Peak Perfoma             25.73  -0.4 
  4 Jones, Janai              12 Jackrabbit T             25.86  -0.4 
  5 Jackson, Tarrianna        11 Need 4 Speed             25.90  -0.4 
  6 Olive, Bobbi              12 Drive Phase              26.07  -0.4 
  7 Jefferson, Caylie         12 Atlanta Spar             27.18  -0.4 
 -- Carter, Naia              11 Atl Zoom Ath               DNF  -0.4 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stargell, Kayleigh        12 Full Throttl             59.49q  6 
  2 Conner, Kenyah            12 Atl Zoom Ath             59.92q  4 
  3 Fraser, Anaya             11 Peak Perfoma           1:00.22q  2 
  4 Hodge, Adaejah            12 Legacy Athle           1:01.32q  5 
  5 Williams, Yasmine         12 New Era Trac           1:01.61q  3 
  6 Carter, Naia              11 Atl Zoom Ath           1:01.76q  7 
  7 Copeland, Kirah           12 45-Unattache           1:01.86q  1 
  8 Boyd, Noelle              11 45-Unattache           1:02.84q  4 
  9 Banales, Alyssa           12 53-Unattache           1:03.02   2 
 10 Kutob, Nicole             12 Drive Phase            1:03.07   1 
 11 Brown, Dominique          12 Flash Athlet           1:04.35   5 
 12 Copeland, Kamryn          12 Atlanta Spar           1:05.34   7 
 13 Ramey, Kyla               12 New Horizon            1:05.48   3 
 14 Guy, Dallas               11 Atl Zoom Ath           1:06.11   7 
 15 Blacknall, Chloe          12 Legacy Athle           1:06.42   6 
 16 Quarterman, Camille       12 Atlanta Ligh           1:06.54   4 
 17 Jordan, Kayci             12 Lightning Sp           1:07.36   5 
 18 Porter, Trinity           12 Sapphire - R           1:07.74   2 
 19 Anderson, Ta'Tyana        11 District 9             1:09.70   2 
 20 Thomas, Arianna           11 Jackrabbit T           1:09.89   3 
 21 Johnson, Cymonne          12 Elite Speed            1:10.15   2 
 22 Barlow, Madison           11 Cougar Track           1:10.53   4 
 23 Hendrix, Andraiya         12 Carrollton T           1:10.87   3 
 24 Ferguson, Adejianna       11 Exchange Zon           1:11.30   6 
 25 Pankey, Noelle            12 New Horizon            1:11.60   1 
 26 Carter, Londyn            11 Sapphire - R           1:11.79   5 
 27 Edwards, Laila            11 45-Unattache           1:11.84   4 
 28 Lyons, LaKiah             11 Drive Phase            1:12.89   1 
 29 Baugh, Samaria            12 Need 4 Speed           1:13.28   7 
 30 Adewusi, Adefolake        11 Drive Phase            1:14.19   6 
 31 Mims, Jayla               12 New Horizon            1:14.24   5 
 32 Sheriff, Jordyn           12 Carrollton T           1:14.70   1 
 33 Odunuga, Alexis           11 Major Impact           1:15.37   1 
 34 Baldwin, Skyler           12 Sapphire - R           1:15.43   7 
 35 Dumas, Kyla               12 Adrenaline R           1:16.56   5 
 36 Lee, Diaman               12 Marietta Tra           1:16.92   2 
 37 Tisdale, Koryn            11 Flash Athlet           1:17.54   7 
 38 Daniel, Mariah            12 Carrollton T           1:17.61   3 
 39 Brown, Naya               12 Sapphire - R           1:18.28   3 
 40 Anderson, Israel          11 Cougar Track           1:18.40   7 
 41 Beal, Brooklyn            12 Elite Speed            1:20.83   3 
 42 Lee, Jordyn               11 45-Unattache           1:20.89   4 
 43 Hill, Amaiyah             11 West Georgia           1:22.28   6 
 44 Brown, Jabria             11 West Georgia           1:22.42   5 
 45 Lawley, Abigail           11 Etowah Youth           1:31.30   2 
 -- Smith, Makenzie           11 Sapphire - R               DNS   3 
 -- Bugni, Anja               12 Carrollton T               DNS   1 
 -- Watkins, Jada             11 Cougar Track               DNS   1 
 -- Adams-Walker, Kennedy     11 Sapphire - R               DNS   2 
 -- Moran, Alanna             11 Sandy Spring               DNS   6 
 -- Diaz, Amaya               11 45-Unattache               DNS   6 
 -- Walker, Zahara            11 West Georgia               DNS   4 
 
Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hodge, Adaejah            12 Legacy Athle             57.84  
  2 Fraser, Anaya             11 Peak Perfoma             59.25  
  3 Stargell, Kayleigh        12 Full Throttl             59.88  
  4 Williams, Yasmine         12 New Era Trac           1:00.56  
  5 Conner, Kenyah            12 Atl Zoom Ath           1:00.71  
  6 Copeland, Kirah           12 45-Unattache           1:01.75  
  7 Boyd, Noelle              11 45-Unattache           1:02.64  
 -- Carter, Naia              11 Atl Zoom Ath               DNF  
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Conner, Kenyah            12 Atl Zoom Ath           2:27.04   3 
  2 Lowe, Tyler               12 Atl Zoom Ath           2:27.07   3 
  3 Odister, Rachel           12 Smyrna Elite           2:36.73   3 
  4 Blaich, Anna              12 Atlanta Trac           2:39.99   3 
  5 Higgins, Addison          11 Etowah Youth           2:40.23   3 
  6 Reynolds, Kennedy         11 Mark Trail F           2:41.32   3 
  7 Barlow, Madison           11 Cougar Track           2:45.27   2 
  8 Rooks, Jaylyn             11 Carrollton T           2:45.45   2 
  9 Mora II, Abigail          11 Jackrabbit T           2:49.88   1 
 10 Kallbreier, Abbie         12 Etowah Youth           2:50.61   2 
 11 Tukes, Charity            11 Drive Phase            2:51.29   3 
 12 Polk, Cameryn             12 Track Phi Tr           2:52.97   3 
 13 Harrison, Nia             11 Atl Zoom Ath           2:53.72   1 
 14 Thomas, Arianna           11 Jackrabbit T           2:54.20   2 
 15 Watkins, Jada             11 Cougar Track           2:56.76   2 
 16 Jackson, Starr            11 Elite Speed            2:57.62   2 
 17 Moses, Camille            11 45-Unattache           2:58.69   2 
 18 Wade, Cameron             12 Jackrabbit T           3:00.21   2 
 19 Baugh, Samaria            12 Need 4 Speed           3:06.62   1 
 20 Hill, Amaiyah             11 West Georgia           3:08.64   1 
 21 Dumas, Kyla               12 Adrenaline R           3:12.02   1 
 22 Lee, Jordyn               11 45-Unattache           3:19.38   1 
 -- Heppner, Heidi            12 Atlanta Trac               DNS   3 
 -- Williams, Bailey          12 GA Racers TR               DNS   1 
 -- Ceniza, Camille           11 Alpha Crush                DNS   1 
 -- Martin, Mallory           12 Legacy Athle               DNS   2 
 -- Moran, Alanna             11 Sandy Spring               DNS   1 
 -- Jordan, Kayci             12 Lightning Sp               DNS   2 
 -- Dennis, Leelah            12 Alpha Crush                DNS   3 
 -- Edwards, Laila            11 45-Unattache               DNS   1 
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heppner, Heidi            12 Atlanta Trac           5:06.91   2 
  2 Lowe, Tyler               12 Atl Zoom Ath           5:11.57   2 
  3 Delgado, Daniela          12 Walton Youth           5:19.28   2 
  4 McArter, Isabella         12 Jackrabbit T           5:21.93   2 
  5 Reynolds, Kennedy         11 Mark Trail F           5:23.14   2 
  6 Blaich, Anna              12 Atlanta Trac           5:25.71   2 
  7 Higgins, Addison          11 Etowah Youth           5:26.29   2 
  8 Schlaupitz, Brynn         11 Alpha Crush            5:26.49   2 
  9 Rooks, Jaylyn             11 Carrollton T           5:36.47   1 
 10 Dennis, Leelah            12 Alpha Crush            5:36.96   2 
 11 Kallbreier, Abbie         12 Etowah Youth           5:37.19   2 
 12 Polk, Cameryn             12 Track Phi Tr           5:49.72   2 
 13 Martin, Mallory           12 Legacy Athle           5:49.81   1 
 14 Cole, Clare               11 Alpha Crush            5:53.14   1 
 15 Moses, Camille            11 45-Unattache           5:56.98   2 
 16 Curtis, Kamoree           11 Jackrabbit T           5:57.23   1 
 17 Jackson, Starr            11 Elite Speed            6:00.53   1 
 18 Allison, Julia            11 Walton Youth           6:01.62   1 
 19 Ashe, Madison             12 Alpha Crush            6:01.90   1 
 20 Harrison, Nia             11 Atl Zoom Ath           6:08.48   1 
 21 Mora II, Abigail          11 Jackrabbit T           6:34.19   1 
 22 Graham, Elizabeth         12 Sirius Athle           7:22.45   1 
 -- Tukes, Charity            11 Drive Phase                DNS   2 
 -- Lee, Jordyn               11 45-Unattache               DNS   1 
 -- Moore, Ansley             12 Team Fusion                DNS   2 
 -- Collins, Sarah-Corrine    12 Jackrabbit T               DNS   1 
 -- Ceniza, Camille           11 Alpha Crush                DNS   1 
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heppner, Heidi            12 Atlanta Trac          11:08.63  
  2 Delgado, Daniela          12 Walton Youth          11:30.63  
  3 Schlaupitz, Brynn         11 Alpha Crush           11:47.23  
  4 McArter, Isabella         12 Jackrabbit T          12:01.73  
  5 Reynolds, Kennedy         11 Mark Trail F          12:03.72  
  6 Kallbreier, Abbie         12 Etowah Youth          12:14.71  
  7 Dennis, Leelah            12 Alpha Crush           12:17.51  
  8 Rooks, Jaylyn             11 Carrollton T          12:19.61  
  9 Polk, Cameryn             12 Track Phi Tr          12:44.05  
 10 Jackson, Starr            11 Elite Speed           13:06.02  
 11 Miller, Helen             11 Alpha Crush           13:17.84  
 12 Yarbrough, Norah          11 Elite Stride          13:56.09  
 13 Quinn, Abigail            11 45-Unattache          14:29.54  
 14 Lawley, Abigail           11 Etowah Youth          15:12.40  
 -- Dhungana, Esha            12 Walton Youth               DNS  
 -- Lerch, Kimsey             11 Sirius Athle               DNS  
 -- Tukes, Charity            11 Drive Phase                DNS  
 -- Collins, Sarah-Corrine    12 Jackrabbit T               DNS  
 
Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinn, Abigail            11 45-Unattache           8:19.78  
  2 Haffner, Katalin          12 Blue Lightni           8:29.21  
  3 Blacknall, Chloe          12 Legacy Athle          10:26.03  
 -- De Rocher, Sabine         11 Sirius Athle               DNS  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Ronniah           12 Atl Zoom Ath             12.66q  1.5  1 
  2 Stargell, Kayleigh        12 Full Throttl             13.20q -0.8  3 
  3 Smith, Grace              12 Smyrna Elite             13.21q  0.1  2 
  4 Barlow, Victoria          12 Cougar Track             13.26q  1.5  1 
  5 Johnson, Genesis          12 Drive Phase              13.53q -0.8  3 
  6 Bates, Grace              12 The Heat Tra             13.65q  0.1  2 
  7 Lee, Diaman               12 Marietta Tra             13.82q -0.8  3 
  8 Ware, Jai-Lyn             11 The Heat Tra             13.90q  1.5  1 
  9 Guy, Dallas               11 Atl Zoom Ath             14.29   0.1  2 
 10 Haynes, Aryanna           11 45-Unattache             14.75   1.5  1 
 11 Gary, Averie              12 Major Impact             16.05   0.1  2 
 12 Maxime, Jamari            12 The Heat Tra             16.80  -0.8  3 
 13 Crane, Gabrielle          11 The Heat Tra             17.06   1.5  1 
 14 Hill, Amaiyah             11 West Georgia             17.41  -0.8  3 
 15 Williams, Bailey          12 GA Racers TR             18.58   1.5  1 
 16 Boykin, Mikaili           11 Peak Perfoma             18.59   0.1  2 
 17 Mitchell, Lyric           11 Elite Stride             24.51   0.1  2 
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Ronniah           12 Atl Zoom Ath             12.42  -0.4 
  2 Smith, Grace              12 Smyrna Elite             12.96  -0.4 
  3 Stargell, Kayleigh        12 Full Throttl             13.09  -0.4 
  4 Barlow, Victoria          12 Cougar Track             13.30  -0.4 
  5 Lee, Diaman               12 Marietta Tra             13.68  -0.4 
  6 Johnson, Genesis          12 Drive Phase              13.71  -0.4 
  7 Bates, Grace              12 The Heat Tra             14.02  -0.4 
  8 Ware, Jai-Lyn             11 The Heat Tra             14.53  -0.4 
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                           51.86  
  2 The Heat Track  'A'                                   56.57  
  3 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Track  'A'                     58.58  
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                         4:20.12  
  2 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                             4:20.99  
  3 Cougar Track  'A'                                   4:53.41  
 
Event 212  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                  11:39.78  
 -- Sirius Athletics  'A'                                   DNS  
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Banales, Alyssa           12 53-Unattache             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Lee, Diaman               12 Marietta Tra             1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Ware, Jai-Lyn             11 The Heat Tra            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Peterson, Sophia          12 Sirius Athle             1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Betton, Lucinda           12 Walton Youth            J1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 Bates, Grace              12 The Heat Tra            J1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Chapman, Cameron          11 45-Unattache             1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 Burke, Amelia             11 Walton Youth             1.10m    3-07.25 
  9 Jones, TaNajah            11 West Georgia            J1.10m    3-07.25 
 10 Brown, Jabria             11 West Georgia            J1.10m    3-07.25 
 11 Maxime, Jamari            12 The Heat Tra             1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Cooper, Sara              12 Carrollton T               DNS            
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hodge, Adaejah            12 Legacy Athle             5.23m   0.9  17-02.00 
  2 Smith, Grace              12 Smyrna Elite             4.88m   0.9  16-00.25 
  3 McFadden, Ryan            12 Dynamic Spee             4.38m  -0.1  14-04.50 
  4 Jefferson, Caylie         12 Atlanta Spar             4.37m   1.4  14-04.00 
  5 Lewis, Kailee             12 D.C. Express             4.24m  -1.4  13-11.00 
  6 Copeland, Kamryn          12 Atlanta Spar             4.22m  -0.7  13-10.25 
  7 Anderson, Ta'Tyana        11 District 9               4.07m   1.1  13-04.25 
  8 Wade, Cameron             12 Jackrabbit T             4.05m   0.3  13-03.50 
  9 Nettles, Sydney           12 Quicksilver              4.00m   1.1  13-01.50 
 10 Ferguson, Adejianna       11 Exchange Zon            J4.00m  +0.0  13-01.50 
 11 Anderson, Israel          11 Cougar Track             3.85m   0.3  12-07.75 
 12 Crump, Alyssa             11 Blue Lightni             3.76m   0.5  12-04.00 
 13 Gary, Averie              12 Major Impact             3.73m   0.5  12-03.00 
 14 Stokes-Johnson, Sateria   12 Jackrabbit T             3.72m   0.7  12-02.50 
 15 Williamson, Gabriel       11 Lightning Sp             3.64m  +0.0  11-11.50 
 15 Crane, Gabrielle          11 The Heat Tra             3.64m   0.6  11-11.50 
 17 Haynes, Aryanna           11 45-Unattache             3.62m  -0.9  11-10.50 
 18 Smith, Jayda              12 Carrollton T             3.56m   1.0  11-08.25 
 19 Sheriff, Jordyn           12 Carrollton T             3.45m  +0.0  11-04.00 
 20 Daniel, Mariah            12 Carrollton T             3.44m  +0.0  11-03.50 
 21 Martin, Mallory           12 Legacy Athle             3.38m  +0.0  11-01.25 
 22 Brown, Naya               12 Sapphire - R             3.37m   0.2  11-00.75 
 23 Cooper, Sara              12 Carrollton T             2.99m   0.6   9-09.75 
 24 Carter, Londyn            11 Sapphire - R             2.86m  +0.0   9-04.75 
 -- Hall, Kendra              11 Major Impact               SCR   NWI           
 -- Hendrix, Andraiya         12 Carrollton T               SCR   NWI           
 -- Smith, Makenzie           11 Sapphire - R               SCR   NWI           
 -- Brown, Jabria             11 West Georgia               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 215  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Genesis          12 Drive Phase              8.45m   27-08.75 
  2 Washington, Halani        12 Dynamic Spee             7.72m   25-04.00 
  3 Bartley, Melissa          12 Atlanta Ligh             7.34m   24-01.00 
  4 Block, Alexis             11 45-Unattache             7.24m   23-09.00 
  5 Sturn, Maya               11 45-Unattache             6.50m   21-04.00 
  6 Stokes-Johnson, Sateria   12 Jackrabbit T             6.06m   19-10.75 
  7 Taylor, Marisa            11 Kennworth Tr             6.05m   19-10.25 
  8 Smith, Taylor             12 West Georgia             5.92m   19-05.25 
  9 Harris, Dalila            11 Cougar Track             5.72m   18-09.25 
 10 Hall, Kendra              11 Major Impact             5.63m   18-05.75 
 11 Kemp, Madison             12 Sapphire - R             4.81m   15-09.50 
 12 Cloud, Summer             11 Etowah Youth             4.64m   15-02.75 
 13 Castillo, Sofia           11 45-Unattache             4.43m   14-06.50 
 14 Valliere, Sandralyn       12 Peach State              4.27m   14-00.25 
 15 Mitchell, Lyric           11 Elite Stride             4.25m   13-11.50 
 -- Bugni, Anja               12 Carrollton T               DNS            
 -- Strawder, Zamya           12 Sapphire - R               DNS            
 -- Conwell, Hailey           12 Jackrabbit T               DNS            
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Block, Alexis             11 45-Unattache            16.05m      52-08 
  2 De Rocher, Sabine         11 Sirius Athle            11.93m      39-02 
  3 Valliere, Sandralyn       12 Peach State              9.02m      29-07 
 -- Kemp, Madison             12 Sapphire - R               DNS            
 -- Strawder, Zamya           12 Sapphire - R               DNS            
 -- Lerch, Kimsey             11 Sirius Athle               DNS            
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Cameron          11 45-Unattache            26.97m      88-06 
  2 Quinn, Abigail            11 45-Unattache            19.88m      65-03 
  3 Blacknall, Chloe          12 Legacy Athle            17.08m      56-00 
  4 Filer, Lillian            11 Kennworth Tr            14.26m      46-09 
  5 Harris, Dalila            11 Cougar Track            13.77m      45-02 
  6 Block, Alexis             11 45-Unattache            13.71m      45-00 
  7 Nelson, CaLeia            12 Jackrabbit T            12.09m      39-08 
  8 Boykin, Mikaili           11 Peak Perfoma            11.17m      36-08 
  9 Smith, Taylor             12 West Georgia             8.79m      28-10 
 10 Castillo, Sofia           11 45-Unattache             8.19m      26-10 
 11 Graham, Elizabeth         12 Sirius Athle             7.96m      26-01 
 12 Brown, Alecia             11 Carrollton T             6.44m      21-01 
 13 Kemp, Madison             12 Sapphire - R             5.87m      19-03 
 -- Bartley, Melissa          12 Atlanta Ligh               DNS            
 -- Golden, Lilla             11 Walton Youth               DNS            
 -- Bugni, Anja               12 Carrollton T               DNS            
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stargell, Kayleigh        12 Full Throttl              2747  
  2 Johnson, Genesis          12 Drive Phase               2442  
  3 Ware, Jai-Lyn             11 The Heat Tra              2160  
  4 Lee, Diaman               12 Marietta Tra              2092  
  5 Boyd, Noelle              11 45-Unattache              2084  
  6 Sadler, Tori              12 Dynamic Spee              2037  
  7 Bates, Grace              12 The Heat Tra              2024  
  8 Gardner, Madison          12 Drive Phase               1860  
  9 Chapman, Cameron          11 45-Unattache              1854  
 10 Crane, Gabrielle          11 The Heat Tra              1637  
 11 Maxime, Jamari            12 The Heat Tra              1622  
 12 Mitchell, Madison         12 Sapphire - R              1531  
 13 Martin, Mallory           12 Legacy Athle              1334  
 14 Smith, Makenzie           11 Sapphire - R              1092  
 15 Yarbrough, Norah          11 Elite Stride               867  
 16 Williams, Bailey          12 GA Racers TR               705  
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stargell, Kayleigh        12 Full Throttl             13.23   0.9  4    957
  2 Johnson, Genesis          12 Drive Phase              13.28   1.5  1    950
  3 Lee, Diaman               12 Marietta Tra             13.35   1.5  1    939
  4 Ware, Jai-Lyn             11 The Heat Tra             14.19   0.9  4    818
  5 Bates, Grace              12 The Heat Tra             14.20  -0.5  2    817
  6 Boyd, Noelle              11 45-Unattache             15.82  -2.0  5    606
  7 Chapman, Cameron          11 45-Unattache             15.85  -2.0  5    602
  8 Mitchell, Madison         12 Sapphire - R             15.89  +0.0  3    596
  9 Sadler, Tori              12 Dynamic Spee             16.30  -2.0  5    548
 10 Crane, Gabrielle          11 The Heat Tra             16.50  -0.5  2    525
 11 Maxime, Jamari            12 The Heat Tra             16.52  +0.0  3    523
 12 Gardner, Madison          12 Drive Phase              16.52  -0.5  2    523
 13 Smith, Makenzie           11 Sapphire - R             18.66  +0.0  3    306
 14 Martin, Mallory           12 Legacy Athle             18.81  -2.0  5    292
 15 Williams, Bailey          12 GA Racers TR             19.21   0.9  4    258
 -- Yarbrough, Norah          11 Elite Stride                DQ  +0.0  3  Both Hands on Hurdle
 -- Daly, Cristal             11 Drive Phase                 DQ   0.9  4  Around the hurdles
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lee, Diaman               12 Marietta Tra             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Ware, Jai-Lyn             11 The Heat Tra             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  2 Stargell, Kayleigh        12 Full Throttl             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  2 Gardner, Madison          12 Drive Phase              1.27m    4-02.00    379
  5 Mitchell, Madison         12 Sapphire - R             1.24m    4-00.75    350
  5 Sadler, Tori              12 Dynamic Spee             1.24m    4-00.75    350
  7 Bates, Grace              12 The Heat Tra             1.21m    3-11.50    321
  7 Crane, Gabrielle          11 The Heat Tra             1.21m    3-11.50    321
  9 Smith, Makenzie           11 Sapphire - R             1.18m    3-10.50    293
 10 Boyd, Noelle              11 45-Unattache             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 10 Martin, Mallory           12 Legacy Athle             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 10 Maxime, Jamari            12 The Heat Tra             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 10 Daly, Cristal             11 Drive Phase              1.15m    3-09.25    266
 14 Yarbrough, Norah          11 Elite Stride             1.12m    3-08.00    239
 15 Johnson, Genesis          12 Drive Phase              1.09m    3-06.75    214
 16 Williams, Bailey          12 GA Racers TR             0.97m    3-02.25    119
 17 Chapman, Cameron          11 45-Unattache             0.94m    3-01.00     97
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stargell, Kayleigh        12 Full Throttl             8.50m   27-10.75    432
  2 Johnson, Genesis          12 Drive Phase              7.89m   25-10.75    392
  3 Chapman, Cameron          11 45-Unattache             7.70m   25-03.25    380
  4 Boyd, Noelle              11 45-Unattache             7.53m   24-08.50    369
  5 Lee, Diaman               12 Marietta Tra             6.94m   22-09.25    331
  6 Crane, Gabrielle          11 The Heat Tra             6.67m   21-10.75    314
  7 Gardner, Madison          12 Drive Phase              6.64m   21-09.50    312
  8 Mitchell, Madison         12 Sapphire - R             6.48m   21-03.25    302
  9 Bates, Grace              12 The Heat Tra             6.43m   21-01.25    299
 10 Ware, Jai-Lyn             11 The Heat Tra             6.18m   20-03.50    283
 11 Yarbrough, Norah          11 Elite Stride             5.85m   19-02.50    262
 12 Martin, Mallory           12 Legacy Athle             5.76m   18-10.75    256
 13 Maxime, Jamari            12 The Heat Tra             5.75m   18-10.50    255
 14 Daly, Cristal             11 Drive Phase              5.61m   18-05.00    247
 15 Sadler, Tori              12 Dynamic Spee             5.47m   17-11.50    238
 16 Williams, Bailey          12 GA Racers TR             4.34m   14-03.00    167
 17 Smith, Makenzie           11 Sapphire - R             3.92m   12-10.50    141
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ware, Jai-Lyn             11 The Heat Tra             4.39m   0.4  14-05.00    401
  2 Johnson, Genesis          12 Drive Phase              4.29m  +0.0  14-01.00    376
  3 Stargell, Kayleigh        12 Full Throttl             4.21m  +0.0  13-09.75    357
  4 Sadler, Tori              12 Dynamic Spee             4.01m  +0.0  13-02.00    310
  5 Bates, Grace              12 The Heat Tra             4.00m   0.3  13-01.50    308
  6 Boyd, Noelle              11 45-Unattache             3.99m   0.3  13-01.25    306
  7 Gardner, Madison          12 Drive Phase              3.92m  +0.0  12-10.50    290
  8 Lee, Diaman               12 Marietta Tra             3.77m  +0.0  12-04.50    257
  9 Chapman, Cameron          11 45-Unattache             3.75m   0.4  12-03.75    252
 10 Crane, Gabrielle          11 The Heat Tra             3.60m  +0.0  11-09.75    220
 11 Smith, Makenzie           11 Sapphire - R             3.47m   0.5  11-04.75    194
 12 Maxime, Jamari            12 The Heat Tra             3.43m   0.3  11-03.00    186
 13 Mitchell, Madison         12 Sapphire - R             3.01m   0.6   9-10.50    109
 14 Yarbrough, Norah          11 Elite Stride             2.76m  +0.0   9-00.75     69
 15 Williams, Bailey          12 GA Racers TR             2.66m  +0.0   8-08.75     55
 -- Martin, Mallory           12 Legacy Athle                ND   NWI           
 -- Daly, Cristal             11 Drive Phase                DNS   NWI           
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stargell, Kayleigh        12 Full Throttl           2:35.76   2    622
  2 Sadler, Tori              12 Dynamic Spee           2:38.43   2    591
  3 Boyd, Noelle              11 45-Unattache           2:43.21   2    537
  4 Chapman, Cameron          11 45-Unattache           2:44.42   1    523
  5 Martin, Mallory           12 Legacy Athle           2:44.71   1    520
  6 Johnson, Genesis          12 Drive Phase            2:45.65   2    510
  7 Maxime, Jamari            12 The Heat Tra           2:57.13   1    392
  8 Gardner, Madison          12 Drive Phase            3:01.01   2    356
  9 Yarbrough, Norah          11 Elite Stride           3:07.64   1    297
 10 Bates, Grace              12 The Heat Tra           3:09.81   2    279
 11 Ware, Jai-Lyn             11 The Heat Tra           3:09.85   2    279
 12 Crane, Gabrielle          11 The Heat Tra           3:12.57   1    257
 13 Mitchell, Madison         12 Sapphire - R           3:24.01   1    174
 14 Smith, Makenzie           11 Sapphire - R           3:26.50   1    158
 15 Lee, Diaman               12 Marietta Tra           3:26.91   2    156
 16 Williams, Bailey          12 GA Racers TR           3:35.53   1    106
 -- Daly, Cristal             11 Drive Phase                DNS   1 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Corey         12 Drive Phase              12.81q  0.4  6 
  2 Colbert, Jeremiah         12 Atl Zoom Ath             12.88q  0.5  2 
  3 Adams, Simeon             11 Atlanta Ligh             12.93q  0.4  1 
  4 Jordan, Chandler          11 Jackrabbit T             12.95q  0.8  5 
  5 Green, Zavion             12 Atl Zoom Ath             12.99q  1.1  7  12.985
  6 Williams, Devin           12 Jackrabbit T             12.99q -0.5  4  12.986
  7 Williams, Eli             11 Drive Phase              13.10q -1.1  3 
  8 Baker, Justin             12 Jackrabbit T             13.23q  0.5  2 
  9 Diggs, Ashton             12 Jackrabbit T             13.27   0.4  1  13.261
 10 Robinson Jr, Gerell       12 Jackrabbit T             13.27  -0.5  4  13.267
 11 Guy, Dannon               12 Atl Zoom Ath             13.32  -0.5  4 
 12 Davis, Christian          11 Drive Phase              13.34   0.4  6  13.335
 13 Hicks, Zelus              12 Track Georgi             13.34  -1.1  3  13.340
 14 Bride, Jordan             12 Jackrabbit T             13.45   0.8  5 
 15 Henry, Jaden              11 Atl Zoom Ath             13.50   0.4  1 
 16 Lucas, CaVon              12 Jackrabbit T             13.55   0.4  6 
 17 Blake, Undraye            12 Drive Phase              13.56   0.8  5 
 18 Braker, Jaiden            12 Atl Zoom Ath             13.65   1.1  7 
 19 Williams, Paul            12 Jackrabbit T             13.71  -0.5  4  13.703
 20 Terrell, Ian              11 Drive Phase              13.71   1.1  7  13.704
 21 Green, Bryce              11 Jackrabbit T             13.73  -1.1  3 
 22 Holmes, Jalen             11 Sapphire - R             13.74  -0.5  4 
 23 Fairnot, VaSean           12 Elite Speed              13.82   1.1  7 
 24 Williams, Blake           11 North DeKalb             13.88   0.5  2 
 25 McCord, Jarred            12 Adrenaline R             13.99   0.4  6 
 26 Person, Zyleigh           12 Elite Stride             14.00   1.1  7 
 27 Campbell, Jaxson          12 Quicksilver              14.02  -0.5  4 
 28 Jakes, Braylon            11 West Georgia             14.08   0.8  5 
 29 Somers Jr, Anthony        12 Sandy Spring             14.13   1.1  7 
 30 Ferguson, Sean            12 Jackrabbit T             14.20   0.8  5 
 31 Stokes, Shamir            11 Sirius Athle             14.28   0.5  2 
 32 Terrell II, Janorris      11 Mark Trail F             14.33   0.4  6 
 33 Ragan, Anthony            11 Blue Lightni             14.38  -1.1  3 
 34 Burns, Gavin              12 Jackrabbit T             14.74  -1.1  3 
 35 Williams, Caleb           11 Blue Lightni             15.08   0.4  1 
 36 Taylor-Smith, Chavis      11 45-Unattache             15.09   0.5  2 
 37 Long, Baylon              11 Etowah Youth             15.59  -1.1  3 
 38 Jennings, David           11 Quicksilver              15.60   0.8  5 
 39 Faal, Harry               12 Flash Athlet             15.75   1.1  7 
 40 Shaw, Jordyn              11 Sapphire - R             15.84   0.5  2  15.832
 41 Harris, John Robert       11 Carrollton T             15.84   0.4  1  15.838
 42 Walkes, Benjamin          11 Lightning Sp             15.94  -1.1  3  15.936
 43 Farmer II, Timothy        11 Peak Perfoma             15.94  -0.5  4  15.937
 44 Mullins, Sam              11 Etowah Youth             16.01   0.4  6 
 45 Eason, Shaun              12 Jackrabbit T             16.05   0.4  6 
 46 Lawler, Jaiden            11 Jackrabbit T             16.16   0.4  1 
 47 Stricklin, Alexander      12 Walton Youth             16.57   0.5  2 
 -- Jenks, Nicholas           12 Carrollton T               DNS   0.4  1 
 -- Melton, Chad              12 Blue Lightni               DNS   0.8  5 
 -- Hilliard, Jacob           12 Quicksilver                DNS   0.5  2 
 -- Lewis, Brayden            11 North DeKalb               DNS   0.4  1 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Colbert, Jeremiah         12 Atl Zoom Ath             12.50   1.7 
  2 Richardson, Corey         12 Drive Phase              12.51   1.7 
  3 Green, Zavion             12 Atl Zoom Ath             12.66   1.7 
  4 Jordan, Chandler          11 Jackrabbit T             12.78   1.7 
  5 Williams, Devin           12 Jackrabbit T             12.79   1.7 
  6 Williams, Eli             11 Drive Phase              12.89   1.7 
  7 Baker, Justin             12 Jackrabbit T             13.02   1.7 
  8 Adams, Simeon             11 Atlanta Ligh             13.07   1.7 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Jaiden         12 Jackrabbit T             25.66q  0.6  7 
  2 Green, Zavion             12 Atl Zoom Ath             25.86q -0.1  6 
  3 Richardson, Corey         12 Drive Phase              25.94q -0.1  5 
  4 Colbert, Jeremiah         12 Atl Zoom Ath             26.09q  1.3  4 
  5 Jordan, Chandler          11 Jackrabbit T             26.10q  0.1  3 
  6 Njie, Sidi                11 Atlanta Spar             26.18q  1.0  1 
  7 Epps, Arlen               12 Mark Trail F             26.19q -0.1  5 
  8 McIvory, Jamari           12 45-Unattache             26.42q  1.3  2 
  9 Hicks, Zelus              12 Track Georgi             26.74   1.3  2 
 10 Robinson Jr, Gerell       12 Jackrabbit T             26.81   1.3  2 
 11 Williams, Eli             11 Drive Phase              26.93   1.0  1 
 12 Adams, Simeon             11 Atlanta Ligh             26.99  -0.1  6 
 13 Ocran, Wylden             12 Jackrabbit T             27.10   0.6  7  27.094
 14 Guy, Dannon               12 Atl Zoom Ath             27.10  -0.1  6  27.096
 15 Diggs, Ashton             12 Jackrabbit T             27.19   0.1  3 
 16 Braker, Jaiden            12 Atl Zoom Ath             27.20   1.3  4 
 17 Lewis, Brayden            11 North DeKalb             27.30   1.3  4 
 18 Whidbee, Jayden           11 45-Unattache             27.36  -0.1  6 
 19 Blake, Undraye            12 Drive Phase              27.38  -0.1  5 
 20 Baker, Justin             12 Jackrabbit T             27.39   0.6  7 
 21 Davis, Christian          11 Drive Phase              27.43   1.0  1 
 22 Green, Bryce              11 Jackrabbit T             27.59   0.1  3 
 23 Strother, Cole            11 Blue Lightni             27.71   1.0  1 
 24 Avery Jr, Derrick         12 Jackrabbit T             27.82   0.1  3 
 25 Person, Zyleigh           12 Elite Stride             27.89   1.3  4 
 26 Henry, Jaden              11 Atl Zoom Ath             27.90   1.3  2 
 27 Redding, Zion             12 Drive Phase              27.94   1.3  4 
 28 Terrell, Ian              11 Drive Phase              28.22  -0.1  6 
 29 Jakes, Braylon            11 West Georgia             28.31   0.1  3 
 30 Somers Jr, Anthony        12 Sandy Spring             28.34   0.6  7 
 31 Young, Khalil             12 Adrenaline R             28.38  -0.1  5 
 32 Johnson, Hunter           12 Elite Stride             28.88   1.0  1 
 33 Holmes, Jalen             11 Sapphire - R             29.12   1.0  1 
 34 Ragan, Anthony            11 Blue Lightni             29.48   1.3  2 
 35 Stokes, Shamir            11 Sirius Athle             29.65   0.6  7 
 36 Davis, Judah              12 Blue Lightni             29.70   0.1  3 
 37 Piquette, Noah            11 Carrollton T             29.72   1.3  4 
 38 Traylor, Cam'ron          12 Peak Perfoma             30.03   1.3  2 
 39 Rashid, Isaiah            12 Atlanta Ligh             30.62  -0.1  6 
 40 Burns, Gavin              12 Jackrabbit T             31.24   0.6  7 
 41 Morrow, Trent             12 Flash Athlet             31.37   1.3  4 
 42 Williams, Caleb           11 Blue Lightni             31.76  -0.1  6 
 43 Shaw, Jordyn              11 Sapphire - R             31.93  -0.1  6 
 44 Eason, Shaun              12 Jackrabbit T             32.00   1.3  2 
 45 Melton, Chad              12 Blue Lightni             32.47   1.3  2 
 46 Harris, John Robert       11 Carrollton T             32.48  -0.1  5 
 47 Long, Baylon              11 Etowah Youth             32.55   1.3  4 
 48 Faal, Harry               12 Flash Athlet             33.11   1.0  1 
 49 Jennings, David           11 Quicksilver              33.58   0.1  3 
 50 Campbell, Jaxson          12 Quicksilver              35.10   0.1  3 
 -- Lucas, CaVon              12 Jackrabbit T               DNS   0.6  7 
 -- Hilliard, Jacob           12 Quicksilver                DNS   1.0  1 
 -- Williams, Blake           11 North DeKalb               DNS  -0.1  5 
 -- Sanguinetti, Ryan         12 Jackrabbit T               DNS  -0.1  5 
 -- Terrell II, Janorris      11 Mark Trail F               DNS  -0.1  5 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Jaiden         12 Jackrabbit T             25.72   0.4 
  2 Richardson, Corey         12 Drive Phase              25.80   0.4 
  3 Green, Zavion             12 Atl Zoom Ath             26.00   0.4 
  4 Colbert, Jeremiah         12 Atl Zoom Ath             26.05   0.4 
  5 McIvory, Jamari           12 45-Unattache             26.29   0.4 
  6 Njie, Sidi                11 Atlanta Spar             26.40   0.4 
  7 Jordan, Chandler          11 Jackrabbit T             26.42   0.4 
  8 Epps, Arlen               12 Mark Trail F             26.86   0.4 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Jaiden         12 Jackrabbit T             57.58q  6 
  2 Adewusi, Ademola          12 Drive Phase              57.81q  5 
  3 Warner, Justin            12 Drive Phase              58.45q  4 
  4 Epps, Arlen               12 Mark Trail F             58.72q  3 
  5 Njie, Sidi                11 Atlanta Spar             58.77q  1 
  6 McIvory, Jamari           12 45-Unattache             59.02q  2 
  7 Knight, Alexander         11 Jackrabbit T             59.17q  3 
  8 Gaffney, Chad             12 Jackrabbit T             59.24q  1 
  9 Pearson III, Ervin        12 Jackrabbit T           1:00.68   2 
 10 Redding, Zion             12 Drive Phase            1:00.95   3 
 11 Ocran, Wylden             12 Jackrabbit T           1:01.34   4 
 12 Blake, Undraye            12 Drive Phase            1:02.23   6 
 13 Strother, Cole            11 Blue Lightni           1:02.66   6 
 14 Crosswhite, Nicholas      12 Quicksilver            1:02.99   2 
 15 Avery Jr, Derrick         12 Jackrabbit T           1:03.82   1 
 16 Somers Jr, Anthony        12 Sandy Spring           1:04.01   1 
 17 Young, Khalil             12 Adrenaline R           1:04.23   5 
 18 Davis, Christian          11 Drive Phase            1:05.02   1 
 19 Curry, Caleb              11 Peak Perfoma           1:05.20   3 
 20 Parker, Herschel          12 Drive Phase            1:05.64   6 
 21 Braimah, Zion             11 Elite Speed            1:05.66   5 
 22 James, Timothy            11 North DeKalb           1:06.73   2 
 23 Fairnot, VaSean           12 Elite Speed            1:07.30   6 
 24 Slappey, Eli              12 Carrollton T           1:07.70   4 
 25 Holmes, Jalen             11 Sapphire - R           1:07.88   5 
 26 Williams, Farrnell        11 Elite Speed            1:07.89   2 
 27 Guillaume, Aaron          12 Boys & Girls           1:08.27   5 
 28 Johnson, Hunter           12 Elite Stride           1:09.62   4 
 29 Piquette, Noah            11 Carrollton T           1:09.99   1 
 30 Rashid, Isaiah            12 Atlanta Ligh           1:10.34   3 
 31 Washington, Jairus        11 Cherokee Jun           1:10.71   3 
 32 Smith, Aaron              12 Carrollton T           1:13.71   6 
 33 Beasley, Andrew           11 Carrollton T           1:16.27   1 
 34 Edwards, Jace             12 Jackrabbit T           1:16.54   2 
 35 Morrow, Trent             12 Flash Athlet           1:17.57   2 
 36 Daniels, Aaron            12 Etowah Youth           1:18.11   6 
 37 Eason, Shaun              12 Jackrabbit T           1:19.64   3 
 38 Nazim, Nour               12 Carrollton T           1:20.24   4 
 39 Farmer II, Timothy        11 Peak Perfoma           1:20.54   1 
 40 Mansfield, Tylar          11 45-Unattache           1:25.94   6 
 -- Stricklin, Alexander      12 Walton Youth               DNS   4 
 -- Ervin, Ethan              11 Jackrabbit T               DNS   5 
 -- Grant, Altaveon           11 Blue Lightni               DNS   2 
 -- Whidbee, Jayden           11 45-Unattache               DNS   4 
 -- Lewis, Brayden            11 North DeKalb               DNS   5 
 -- Harmon, Noah              11 Drive Phase                DNS   5 
 -- Sanguinetti, Ryan         12 Jackrabbit T               DNS   3 
 -- Haywood, Ethan            11 Jackrabbit T               DNS   4 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Jaiden         12 Jackrabbit T             56.01  
  2 McIvory, Jamari           12 45-Unattache             56.14  
  3 Adewusi, Ademola          12 Drive Phase              56.45  
  4 Warner, Justin            12 Drive Phase              57.85  
  5 Njie, Sidi                11 Atlanta Spar             58.15  
  6 Epps, Arlen               12 Mark Trail F             58.16  
  7 Gaffney, Chad             12 Jackrabbit T             58.79  
  8 Knight, Alexander         11 Jackrabbit T             59.83  
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Zyon               12 Atl Zoom Ath           2:15.34   4 
  2 Knight, Alexander         11 Jackrabbit T           2:19.71   4 
  3 Ripperdan, Zachary        12 Drive Phase            2:19.87   4 
  4 McAllister, Kadin         12 Adrenaline R           2:21.02   4 
  5 Gaffney, Chad             12 Jackrabbit T           2:22.91   4 
  6 Rodgers, Donovan          12 45-Unattache           2:23.89   4 
  7 Mays, Julian              12 Drive Phase            2:24.85   4 
  8 Barnes, Quincey           11 45-Unattache           2:28.17   1 
  9 Kelly III, Andre          12 Drive Phase            2:28.57   4 
 10 Curry, Caleb              11 Peak Perfoma           2:32.91   3 
 11 Williams, Farrnell        11 Elite Speed            2:32.96   3 
 12 Jones, Aaron              12 45-Unattache           2:33.53   2 
 13 Redding, Zion             12 Drive Phase            2:34.61   3 
 14 Parker, Herschel          12 Drive Phase            2:34.79   2 
 15 Braimah, Zion             11 Elite Speed            2:36.16   3 
 16 Sulton IV, Allen          12 Drive Phase            2:36.22   3 
 17 Williams, Chrsitian       12 Atlanta Spar           2:36.83   4 
 18 Slappey, Eli              12 Carrollton T           2:40.03   2 
 19 Glenn, Pharoah            11 Atlanta Spar           2:40.09   3 
 20 Andrade Jr, Alcidez       12 Legacy Athle           2:40.40   2 
 21 Tatem, Peter              12 Drive Phase            2:43.21   3 
 22 Haywood, Ethan            11 Jackrabbit T           2:46.96   2 
 23 Smith, Chance             11 Jackrabbit T           2:48.84   2 
 24 Harmon, Noah              11 Drive Phase            2:49.74   2 
 25 Dominguez, Eric           12 Jackrabbit T           2:50.29   2 
 26 Russell, Hagan            12 Carrollton T           2:50.41   1 
 27 Davis, Breyden            11 Smyrna Elite           2:56.39   3 
 28 Edwards, Jace             12 Jackrabbit T           2:59.36   1 
 29 Greenier, Trevor          11 District 9             3:01.73   1 
 30 Beasley, Andrew           11 Carrollton T           3:03.20   1 
 31 Mansfield, Tylar          11 45-Unattache           3:06.31   1  broke too soon
 32 Daniels, Aaron            12 Etowah Youth           3:08.43   1 
 33 Watts, Christopher        11 Carrollton T           3:19.40   1 
 -- Sanguinetti, Ryan         12 Jackrabbit T               DNS   1 
 -- Ervin, Ethan              11 Jackrabbit T               DNS   1 
 -- Crosswhite, Nicholas      12 Quicksilver                DNS   3 
 -- Kernan, Tim               12 Alpha Crush                DNS   2 
 -- Powell, Ethan             11 Etowah Youth               DNS   1 
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Zyon               12 Atl Zoom Ath           4:42.57   2 
  2 McAllister, Kadin         12 Adrenaline R           4:47.14   2 
  3 Ripperdan, Zachary        12 Drive Phase            4:47.18   2 
  4 Rodgers, Donovan          12 45-Unattache           4:49.39   2 
  5 Barnes, Quincey           11 45-Unattache           5:03.99   1 
  6 Squires, Corbin           12 Jackrabbit T           5:09.68   2 
  7 Curry, Caleb              11 Peak Perfoma           5:14.14   2 
  8 Glenn, Pharoah            11 Atlanta Spar           5:14.40   2 
  9 Kernan, Tim               12 Alpha Crush            5:20.55   2 
 10 Sulton IV, Allen          12 Drive Phase            5:24.20   2 
 11 Williams, Chrsitian       12 Atlanta Spar           5:25.71   2 
 12 Parker, Herschel          12 Drive Phase            5:29.63   1 
 13 Andrade Jr, Alcidez       12 Legacy Athle           5:30.52   1 
 14 Dominguez, Eric           12 Jackrabbit T           5:36.04   1 
 15 Krishnamurthy, Oliver     11 Walton Youth           5:36.41   1 
 16 Russell, Hagan            12 Carrollton T           5:36.72   1 
 17 Smith, Chance             11 Jackrabbit T           5:37.21   1 
 18 Oakes, DJ                 12 Etowah Youth           5:37.65   2 
 19 Davis, Breyden            11 Smyrna Elite           5:38.00   2 
 20 Tatem, Peter              12 Drive Phase            5:43.15   1 
 21 Beasley, Alex             11 Jackrabbit T           5:43.64   1 
 22 Yanis, Caeden             12 Alpha Crush            5:50.20   1 
 23 Smith, Aaron              12 Carrollton T           6:19.69   2 
 24 Greenier, Trevor          11 District 9             6:24.65   1 
 25 Watts, Christopher        11 Carrollton T           7:01.27   1 
 -- Rodriguez, Gabriel        12 Jackrabbit T               DNS   2 
 -- Powell, Ethan             11 Etowah Youth               DNS   1 
 -- Martin, Christian         12 Jackrabbit T               DNS   1 
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McAllister, Kadin         12 Adrenaline R          10:34.31  
  2 Mitchell, John            12 Walton Youth          10:41.26  
  3 Squires, Corbin           12 Jackrabbit T          10:52.66  
  4 Kernan, Tim               12 Alpha Crush           11:22.85  
  5 Krishnamurthy, Oliver     11 Walton Youth          11:36.77  
  6 Oakes, DJ                 12 Etowah Youth          11:43.16  
  7 DeChamplain, Stephen      11 45-Unattache          11:46.84  
  8 Curtis, Chase             12 Legacy Athle          11:47.74  
  9 Sulton IV, Allen          12 Drive Phase           11:47.90  
 10 Yanis, Caeden             12 Alpha Crush           11:51.23  
 11 Beasley, Alex             11 Jackrabbit T          12:32.07  
 12 Morgan, Anthony           12 Walton Youth          12:36.75  
 13 Rodriguez, Gabriel        12 Jackrabbit T          13:10.04  
 -- Dominguez, Eric           12 Jackrabbit T               DNS  
 -- Martin, Christian         12 Jackrabbit T               DNS  
 
Event 258  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Curtis, Chase             12 Legacy Athle          10:43.60  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Braker, Jaiden            12 Atl Zoom Ath             13.50  -1.0 
  2 Jones, Aaron              12 45-Unattache             13.78  -1.0 
  3 Williams, Blake           11 North DeKalb             14.09  -1.0 
  4 Young, Khalil             12 Adrenaline R             14.97  -1.0 
  5 Nazim, Nour               12 Carrollton T             16.20  -1.0 
  6 James, Timothy            11 North DeKalb             16.38  -1.0 
  7 Traylor, Cam'ron          12 Peak Perfoma             16.45  -1.0 
  8 Stripling, Joseph         12 Adrenaline R             19.61  -1.0 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                               49.65  
  2 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                     49.67  
  3 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                           51.13  
  4 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'B'                     52.96  
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                   3:55.84  
  2 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                         4:02.57  
 
Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                         9:55.48  
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Paul            12 Jackrabbit T             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Elliott, Landon           12 Carrollton T            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Colina, Chase             12 Etowah Youth             1.05m    3-05.25 
  4 Beasley, Andrew           11 Carrollton T             1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Belisle, Bryce            11 Mark Trail F                NH            
 -- Grant, Altaveon           11 Blue Lightni               DNS            
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Devin           12 Jackrabbit T             4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  2 Crosswhite, Nicholas      12 Quicksilver              4.74m   0.4  15-06.75 
  3 Guillaume, Aaron          12 Boys & Girls             4.71m  -0.5  15-05.50 
  4 Jakes, Braylon            11 West Georgia             4.45m  -0.8  14-07.25 
  5 Whidbee, Jayden           11 45-Unattache             4.28m   0.3  14-00.50 
  6 Campbell, Jaxson          12 Quicksilver              4.09m   1.3  13-05.00 
  7 Person, Zyleigh           12 Elite Stride             4.07m   1.2  13-04.25 
  8 Frederick, Hughan         11 Atl Zoom Ath             4.06m   1.3  13-04.00 
  9 Piquette, Noah            11 Carrollton T             3.93m   0.5  12-10.75 
 10 Slappey, Eli              12 Carrollton T             3.90m   1.2  12-09.50 
 11 Bride, Jordan             12 Jackrabbit T             3.86m   0.3  12-08.00 
 11 Harmon, Noah              11 Drive Phase              3.86m  -0.3  12-08.00 
 13 Adams, Simeon             11 Atlanta Ligh             3.85m  -0.6  12-07.75 
 14 Hicks, Zelus              12 Track Georgi             3.81m  -1.8  12-06.00 
 15 Andrade Jr, Alcidez       12 Legacy Athle             3.80m   1.1  12-05.75 
 16 Terrell II, Janorris      11 Mark Trail F             3.78m  -0.2  12-05.00 
 16 Johnson, Hunter           12 Elite Stride             3.78m  -0.7  12-05.00 
 18 Ferguson, Sean            12 Jackrabbit T             3.70m   0.6  12-01.75 
 19 Taylor-Smith, Chavis      11 45-Unattache             3.53m   0.3  11-07.00 
 20 Colina, Chase             12 Etowah Youth             3.47m   0.8  11-04.75 
 21 Jennings, David           11 Quicksilver              3.40m   0.3  11-02.00 
 22 Stokes, Shamir            11 Sirius Athle             3.38m   0.4  11-01.25 
 23 Daniels, Aaron            12 Etowah Youth             3.26m   0.2  10-08.50 
 24 Morrow, Trent             12 Flash Athlet             3.15m   0.4  10-04.00 
 25 Faal, Harry               12 Flash Athlet             3.07m   0.6  10-01.00 
 26 Harris, John Robert       11 Carrollton T             3.05m   0.4  10-00.25 
 27 Shaw, Jordyn              11 Sapphire - R             3.01m  +0.0   9-10.50 
 28 Stripling, Joseph         12 Adrenaline R             2.77m  -0.4   9-01.25 
 -- Fairnot, VaSean           12 Elite Speed               FOUL                 
 -- Barnes, Quincey           11 45-Unattache               DNS   NWI           
 -- Hilliard, Jacob           12 Quicksilver                DNS   NWI           
 -- Nazim, Nour               12 Carrollton T               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 265  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hines, Tahir              12 45-Unattache            10.86m   35-07.75 
  2 Williams, Paul            12 Jackrabbit T            10.83m   35-06.50 
  3 Blankenship, Jaren        12 Drive Phase             10.11m   33-02.00 
  4 Jones Jr, Edwin           12 45-Unattache             9.44m   30-11.75 
  5 Richerson, Jack           11 45-Unattache             9.33m   30-07.50 
  6 McCord, Jarred            12 Adrenaline R             9.23m   30-03.50 
  7 Jacobs, Brayden           11 Jackrabbit T             9.05m   29-08.25 
  8 Inan Jr, Omer             12 Walton Youth             8.95m   29-04.50 
  9 Jordan, Jeremiah          12 Atlanta Ligh             8.81m   28-11.00 
 10 Williams, Lucas           12 Carrollton T             8.62m   28-03.50 
 11 Collier, Aaron            12 Marietta Tra             8.34m   27-04.50 
 12 Stricklin, Alexander      12 Walton Youth             7.08m   23-02.75 
 13 Williams, Preston         11 Jackrabbit T             7.03m   23-00.75 
 14 James, Timothy            11 North DeKalb             6.99m   22-11.25 
 15 Lawler, Jaiden            11 Jackrabbit T             6.83m   22-05.00 
 15 Dukes, Yanous             11 Elite Speed              6.83m   22-05.00 
 17 Ciul, Rylan               11 Major Impact             6.21m   20-04.50 
 18 Garcia, Ian               11 Sandy Spring             5.68m   18-07.75 
 19 Pepe, Frankie             12 Blue Lightni             5.36m   17-07.00 
 20 Stripling, Joseph         12 Adrenaline R             5.05m   16-07.00 
 21 Albright, Max             11 Carrollton T             4.52m   14-10.00 
 -- Aiken, Brandon            11 Jackrabbit T               DNS            
 -- Powell, Ethan             11 Etowah Youth               DNS            
 -- Walkes, Benjamin          11 Lightning Sp               DNS            
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hines, Tahir              12 45-Unattache            29.42m      96-06 
  2 Pickerel, Ashton          11 45-Unattache            24.66m      80-11 
  3 Williams, Lucas           12 Carrollton T            23.36m      76-08 
  4 Collier, Aaron            12 Marietta Tra            22.68m      74-05 
  5 Jones Jr, Edwin           12 45-Unattache            19.38m      63-07 
  6 Chosewood, Brad           12 Sirius Athle            18.36m      60-03 
  7 Jacobs, Brayden           11 Jackrabbit T            18.28m      60-00 
  8 Lawler, Jaiden            11 Jackrabbit T            17.17m      56-04 
  9 Pepe, Frankie             12 Blue Lightni            14.80m      48-07 
 10 McCord, Jarred            12 Adrenaline R            14.49m      47-06 
 11 Albright, Max             11 Carrollton T            12.83m      42-01 
 12 Belisle, Bryce            11 Mark Trail F            12.08m      39-07 
 13 Ciul, Rylan               11 Major Impact            10.28m      33-09 
 -- Richerson, Jack           11 45-Unattache               DNS            
 -- Aiken, Brandon            11 Jackrabbit T               DNS            
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richerson, Jack           11 45-Unattache            32.15m     105-06 
  2 Inan Jr, Omer             12 Walton Youth            29.26m      96-00 
  3 Hines, Tahir              12 45-Unattache            28.63m      93-11 
  4 Frederick, Hughan         11 Atl Zoom Ath            25.27m      82-11 
  5 Colina, Chase             12 Etowah Youth            22.98m      75-05 
  6 Mitchell, John            12 Walton Youth            21.84m      71-08 
  7 Pepe, Frankie             12 Blue Lightni            21.48m      70-06 
  8 Jordan, Jeremiah          12 Atlanta Ligh            20.31m      66-08 
  9 Russell, Hagan            12 Carrollton T            18.17m      59-07 
 10 Farmer II, Timothy        11 Peak Perfoma            17.89m      58-08 
 11 Curtis, Chase             12 Legacy Athle            17.88m      58-08 
 12 Melton, Chad              12 Blue Lightni            15.84m      52-00 
 13 Ciul, Rylan               11 Major Impact            15.70m      51-06 
 14 Collier, Aaron            12 Marietta Tra            15.34m      50-04 
 15 Garcia, Ian               11 Sandy Spring            15.29m      50-02 
 16 Williams, Caleb           11 Blue Lightni            15.16m      49-09 
 17 Watts, Christopher        11 Carrollton T            14.93m      49-00 
 18 Jones Jr, Edwin           12 45-Unattache            14.79m      48-06 
 19 Albright, Max             11 Carrollton T            14.57m      47-10 
 20 Jacobs, Brayden           11 Jackrabbit T            14.20m      46-07 
 21 Traylor, Cam'ron          12 Peak Perfoma            12.96m      42-06 
 22 Williams, Preston         11 Jackrabbit T            11.87m      38-11 
 23 Walkes, Benjamin          11 Lightning Sp            11.28m      37-00 
 -- Dukes, Yanous             11 Elite Speed                DNS            
 -- Aiken, Brandon            11 Jackrabbit T               DNS            
 -- Jenks, Nicholas           12 Carrollton T               DNS            
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crosswhite, Nicholas      12 Quicksilver               2122  
  2 James, Timothy            11 North DeKalb              1495  
  3 Campbell, Jaxson          12 Quicksilver               1117  
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Crosswhite, Nicholas      12 Quicksilver              14.22   1.6    726
  2 James, Timothy            11 North DeKalb             15.80   1.6    539
  3 Campbell, Jaxson          12 Quicksilver              16.41   1.6    474
 -- Richerson, Jack           11 45-Unattache               DNS   1.6 
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crosswhite, Nicholas      12 Quicksilver              8.02m   26-03.75    367
  2 James, Timothy            11 North DeKalb             6.85m   22-05.75    298
  3 Campbell, Jaxson          12 Quicksilver              6.62m   21-08.75    285
 -- Richerson, Jack           11 45-Unattache               DNS            
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crosswhite, Nicholas      12 Quicksilver              1.47m    4-09.75    367
  2 James, Timothy            11 North DeKalb             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2 Campbell, Jaxson          12 Quicksilver              1.25m    4-01.25    218
 -- Richerson, Jack           11 45-Unattache                NH            
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Crosswhite, Nicholas      12 Quicksilver              4.45m   0.7  14-07.25    281
  2 James, Timothy            11 North DeKalb             3.80m   1.5  12-05.75    174
  3 Campbell, Jaxson          12 Quicksilver              3.57m  -0.1  11-08.50    140
 -- Richerson, Jack           11 45-Unattache               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crosswhite, Nicholas      12 Quicksilver            5:33.67     381
  2 James, Timothy            11 North DeKalb           5:59.53     266
  3 Campbell, Jaxson          12 Quicksilver            8:07.36  
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek   14 Atl Zoom Ath             12.16q  1.6  8 
  2 Johnson, Imari            14 Atl Zoom Ath             12.38q  0.2  1 
  3 Wilson, Nia               14 Jackrabbit T             12.50q -1.2  5  12.496
  4 Lyons, Yahnari            14 Drive Phase              12.50q -0.1  3  12.498
  5 Sessom, Kyndall           13 Elite Speed              12.54q -0.3  7 
  6 Tate, Serena              13 Mark Trail F             12.57q +0.0  6 
  7 Williams, Trinity         14 45-Unattache             12.71q -0.2  4 
  8 Baxter, Jordyn            13 All Heart                12.74q -1.2  2  12.731
  9 Sims, Syniah              14 Elite Speed              12.74   0.2  1  12.740 12.735
 10 Akins, Taylor             14 Smyrna Elite             12.74  -1.2  2  12.737
 11 Wilson, Aijalon           14 45-Unattache             12.75  -0.3  7 
 12 Wilson, Madyson           14 Atlanta Spar             12.82  -0.2  4 
 13 Harris, Sydney            13 Jackrabbit T             12.83   0.2  1 
 14 Reynolds, Anasia          13 District 9               12.91  -0.3  7 
 15 Williams, Nacari          14 Exchange Zon             12.94  +0.0  6 
 16 Chambers, Scout           14 Atl Zoom Ath             13.00  +0.0  6 
 17 Chatham, Ajanae           13 Drive Phase              13.04  -0.2  4  13.037
 18 Hood, Kennedy             14 Track Phi Tr             13.04   1.6  8  13.039
 19 Thomas, Giah              14 Blue Lightni             13.10   1.6  8 
 20 Green, Dillyn             14 Atl Zoom Ath             13.18   1.6  8 
 21 Coles, Sania              14 Exchange Zon             13.22   0.2  1 
 22 Perryman, Chloe'          14 New Horizon              13.24  -1.2  5  13.233
 23 Manker, Monica            14 Savannah Spe             13.24  -1.2  5  13.239
 24 Campbell, Madison         13 Lightning Sp             13.25  -0.1  3 
 25 Johnson, Victoria         13 Elite Speed              13.30  -1.2  2 
 26 Montgomery, Kierra        14 Carrollton T             13.33  -1.2  5 
 27 Morgan, Kayla             14 45-Unattache             13.35   1.6  8 
 28 Farley, Sequoia           13 Atlanta Ligh             13.37  -0.1  3 
 29 Sumlin, Trinity           14 Atl Zoom Ath             13.39  -0.3  7 
 30 Johnson, Destiny          13 Drive Phase              13.40  -0.1  3 
 31 Pierce, Nyah              13 Cougar Track             13.45  +0.0  6 
 32 O'Gwin, Tanii             13 On Your Mark             13.50  -1.2  2  13.500
 32 Barkley, Amari            13 Atl Zoom Ath             13.50  -0.2  4  13.500
 34 Harmon, Nia               13 Drive Phase              13.58  -0.2  4 
 35 Terrell, Aniya            13 Atlanta Ligh             13.59  -0.3  7 
 36 Stidwell, Kourtney        13 Legacy Athle             13.68  -0.3  7 
 37 Charles, Dehannah         14 Major Impact             13.78  -1.2  2 
 38 Walker, Kendra            13 Sapphire - R             13.87   1.6  8 
 39 Wongus, Jordan            14 Elite Speed              14.02  +0.0  6 
 40 Rapping, Aaliyah          14 Atlanta Ligh             14.27  -1.2  2 
 41 Wilkes, Robyn             14 Boys & Girls             14.34  -0.2  4 
 42 Gholston, Lindsay         13 Lightning Sp             14.35  -0.1  3  14.343
 43 Poke, Je'Naija            14 Drive Phase              14.35  -0.3  7  14.349
 44 Wilkerson, Janiya         13 Drive Phase              14.40  -0.1  3 
 45 Charles, Dezalene         13 Major Impact             14.41  +0.0  6 
 46 Yang, Greta               14 Major Impact             14.56   0.2  1 
 47 Moore, Carson             14 GA Racers TR             14.59  -1.2  5 
 48 Pearson, Eryn             14 Jackrabbit T             14.67   1.6  8 
 49 Newman, Chloe             13 Lightning Sp             14.71   1.6  8 
 50 Wright, Niyah             13 Track Phi Tr             14.74  -0.3  7 
 51 Everett, Cydney           13 On Your Mark             14.81  -1.2  5 
 52 Carroll, Chelse           13 Elite Speed              14.86  -1.2  5 
 53 Barisi, Deebari           13 Marietta Tra             15.77   0.2  1 
 54 Jackson Morgan, Hailee    13 Jackrabbit T             16.03  -0.1  3 
 -- Richardson, Nia           14 Lightning Sp               DNS  +0.0  6 
 -- Madison-Houston, Jada     13 Track Georgi               DNS  -1.2  5 
 -- Barnes, Taylor            14 Jackrabbit T               DNS  -0.2  4 
 -- Hodge, Mallory            14 Dynamic Spee               DNS   0.2  1 
 -- Arrowood, Thailar         13 Carrollton T               DNS  +0.0  6 
 -- Brinson, Jania            14 Cougar Track               DNS  -0.1  3 
 -- Pryce, Ariella            13 Kennworth Tr               DNS  -1.2  2 
 -- Moran, Anaya              14 Sandy Spring               DNS  -0.2  4 
 -- Young, Rachel             14 Kennworth Tr               DNS  -1.2  2 
 -- Adolphus, Maiya           13 Kennworth Tr               DNS   0.2  1 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek   14 Atl Zoom Ath             12.15   0.1 
  2 Wilson, Nia               14 Jackrabbit T             12.46   0.1 
  3 Johnson, Imari            14 Atl Zoom Ath             12.47   0.1 
  4 Lyons, Yahnari            14 Drive Phase              12.62   0.1 
  5 Tate, Serena              13 Mark Trail F             12.65   0.1 
  6 Williams, Trinity         14 45-Unattache             12.80   0.1 
  7 Baxter, Jordyn            13 All Heart                12.89   0.1 
  8 Sessom, Kyndall           13 Elite Speed              12.99   0.1 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek   14 Atl Zoom Ath             25.00q  0.7 12 
  2 Wilson, Nia               14 Jackrabbit T             25.18q  1.3  1 
  3 Lyons, Yahnari            14 Drive Phase              25.72q  1.6  7 
  4 Tate, Serena              13 Mark Trail F             25.75q  1.5  8 
  5 Johnson, Imari            14 Atl Zoom Ath             25.91q  2.1  5 
  6 Parker, Jordyn            14 Track Georgi             25.93q  0.4 10  25.923
  7 Campbell, Madison         13 Lightning Sp             25.93q  1.5  6  25.924
  8 Akins, Taylor             14 Smyrna Elite             26.02q -0.1 11 
  9 Clements, Candis          13 Major Impact             26.07   1.1  9 
 10 Baxter, Jordyn            13 All Heart                26.08   2.5  3 
 11 Brown, Morgan             13 Sapphire - R             26.13   2.1  5 
 12 Campbell, Morgan          13 45-Unattache             26.16   1.1  9 
 13 Wilson, Madyson           14 Atlanta Spar             26.18   1.5  6 
 14 Wilson, Aijalon           14 45-Unattache             26.25   0.4 10  26.241
 15 Woods, Jessicka           14 Boys & Girls             26.25   0.6  2  26.244
 16 Reynolds, Anasia          13 District 9               26.29   1.3  1 
 17 Hood, Kennedy             14 Track Phi Tr             26.36   2.5  3 
 18 Anderson, Aisha           14 New Horizon              26.42   0.6  2 
 19 Coles, Sania              14 Exchange Zon             26.44   1.5  6 
 20 Williams, Tia             13 Drive Phase              26.45   0.7 12 
 21 Grier, Raquel             14 Jackrabbit T             26.57   2.5  4 
 22 Jackson, Alyssa           14 Major Impact             26.61   2.5  4 
 23 Morgan, Kayla             14 45-Unattache             26.65   1.3  1 
 24 Chambers, Scout           14 Atl Zoom Ath             26.67   1.3  1 
 25 Thomas, Giah              14 Blue Lightni             26.85   1.1  9 
 26 Hughes, Amya              13 Elite Speed              26.87   2.5  4 
 27 Birts, Quenteria          13 Track Georgi             26.89   2.1  5 
 28 Sims, Syniah              14 Elite Speed              26.90   2.1  5 
 29 Wayne, Samiya             13 Jackrabbit T             26.96   2.5  4  26.952
 30 Perryman, Chloe'          14 New Horizon              26.96   1.6  7  26.960
 31 Fagan, Davenae            13 New Horizon              27.02   1.5  8 
 32 Sessom, Kyndall           13 Elite Speed              27.05   0.6  2 
 33 Pierce, Nyah              13 Cougar Track             27.08   2.1  5 
 34 Sumlin, Trinity           14 Atl Zoom Ath             27.18   2.5  3 
 35 Golden, Jeaneva           14 45-Unattache             27.22   1.1  9  27.211
 36 Green, Dillyn             14 Atl Zoom Ath             27.22   1.5  8  27.220
 37 O'Gwin, Tanii             13 On Your Mark             27.27   0.6  2 
 38 Taylor, Candace           14 Mark Trail F             27.40   1.6  7  27.392
 39 Barnes, A'Seanti          14 Jackrabbit T             27.40   2.5  3  27.393
 40 Harmon, Nia               13 Drive Phase              27.40   0.7 12  27.400
 41 Charles, Dehannah         14 Major Impact             27.47   0.4 10 
 42 Daniel, Janiya            14 Sapphire - R             27.48  -0.1 11 
 43 Johnson, Victoria         13 Elite Speed              27.56   1.5  8 
 44 Wiggins, Madison          13 Sapphire - R             27.87  -0.1 11 
 45 Walker, Kendra            13 Sapphire - R             28.09   2.5  4 
 46 Madison-Houston, Jada     13 Track Georgi             28.15   0.4 10 
 47 Barkley, Amari            13 Atl Zoom Ath             28.26   0.6  2 
 48 Farley, Sequoia           13 Atlanta Ligh             28.44   1.3  1 
 49 Stidwell, Kourtney        13 Legacy Athle             28.46   0.7 12 
 50 Cunningham, Andraya       13 Major Impact             28.56   1.6  7 
 51 Odom, Laila               13 The Heat Tra             28.63   1.5  6 
 52 Edwards, Taylor           14 Sapphire - R             28.65   2.1  5 
 53 Slocumb, Knyesha          14 Smyrna Elite             28.69   1.6  7 
 54 Harris, Aaliyah           13 Atlanta Ligh             28.73   1.1  9 
 55 Terrell, Aniya            13 Atlanta Ligh             28.82   2.5  3 
 56 Thompson, Zoe             13 Adrenaline R             28.89   2.5  3 
 57 Wongus, Jordan            14 Elite Speed              28.94   2.5  4 
 58 Williams, Tierra          13 Cougar Track             29.00   1.5  6 
 59 Love, Destiny             13 Sapphire - R             29.06   1.1  9 
 60 Wilkes, Robyn             14 Boys & Girls             29.16  -0.1 11 
 61 Rollerson, Celeania       13 Blue Lightni             29.54  -0.1 11 
 62 Wilkerson, Janiya         13 Drive Phase              29.60   1.5  8 
 63 Njie, Malaika             13 Atlanta Spar             29.72   1.5  8 
 64 Poke, Je'Naija            14 Drive Phase              29.77   1.6  7 
 65 Newman, Chloe             13 Lightning Sp             29.89   1.6  7 
 66 Scott, Trinity            14 Jackrabbit T             29.96   2.5  3 
 67 Barnes, Taylor            14 Jackrabbit T             29.97   0.6  2 
 68 Shaw, Sydoni              14 New Horizon              30.02   2.5  4  30.012
 69 Hines, Mya                13 Atl Zoom Ath             30.02   0.7 12  30.013
 70 Charles, Dezalene         13 Major Impact             30.03   0.7 12 
 71 Taylor, Kira              13 Kennworth Tr             30.06   0.7 12 
 72 Rapping, Aaliyah          14 Atlanta Ligh             30.23   1.3  1 
 73 Jackson, Kaylin           13 45-Unattache             30.57   0.4 10 
 74 Everett, Cydney           13 On Your Mark             30.59   1.1  9 
 75 Blacquiere, Ericka        13 Elite Stride             30.64   1.5  6 
 76 Philips, Jahmya           13 Boys & Girls             30.66   0.4 10 
 77 Pearson, Eryn             14 Jackrabbit T             30.93   1.5  8 
 78 Hansbrough, Aliyah        13 Jackrabbit T             31.06   2.1  5 
 79 Carroll, Chelse           13 Elite Speed              31.15  -0.1 11 
 80 Duncan, Madison           13 Sapphire - R             31.60   0.4 10 
 81 Gooding, India            14 Flash Athlet             32.38   2.5  3 
 82 Pryce, Ariella            13 Kennworth Tr             32.48   1.6  7 
 83 Hodge, Mallory            14 Dynamic Spee             34.92   1.1  9 
 -- Moore, Mykayla            14 West Georgia               DNS   0.7 12 
 -- Brinson, Jania            14 Cougar Track               DNS   1.5  8 
 -- Brooks, Morgan            13 Major Impact               DNS  -0.1 11 
 -- Lobdell, Rylie            13 Elite Speed                DNS   2.1  5 
 -- Keeter, Arden             13 Walton Youth               DNS  -0.1 11 
 -- Ramey, Nina               14 Track Phi Tr               DNS   0.6  2 
 -- Adolphus, Maiya           13 Kennworth Tr               DNS   0.6  2 
 -- Young, Rachel             14 Kennworth Tr               DNS   2.5  4 
 -- Manker, Monica            14 Savannah Spe               DNS   1.3  1 
 -- Moran, Anaya              14 Sandy Spring               DNS   1.5  6 
 -- Barisi, Deebari           13 Marietta Tra               DNS   1.3  1 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek   14 Atl Zoom Ath             24.96   0.7 
  2 Tate, Serena              13 Mark Trail F             25.08   0.7 
  3 Wilson, Nia               14 Jackrabbit T             25.14   0.7 
  4 Parker, Jordyn            14 Track Georgi             25.45   0.7 
  5 Akins, Taylor             14 Smyrna Elite             25.70   0.7 
  6 Johnson, Imari            14 Atl Zoom Ath             25.85   0.7 
  7 Campbell, Madison         13 Lightning Sp             26.28   0.7 
  8 Lyons, Yahnari            14 Drive Phase              27.60   0.7 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arnett, Alexis            14 Quicksilver              58.29q  7 
  2 Grissom, Gabriella        14 Drive Phase              58.30q  9 
  3 Grant, Isis               13 Drive Phase              58.69q  6 
  4 Campbell, Madison         13 Lightning Sp             59.24q  5 
  5 Clements, Candis          13 Major Impact             59.25q  2 
  6 Harris, Sydney            13 Jackrabbit T             59.43q  9 
  7 Coles, Sania              14 Exchange Zon             59.49q  7 
  8 Jackson, Alyssa           14 Major Impact             59.64q 11 
  9 Woods, Jessicka           14 Boys & Girls             59.67   8 
 10 Campbell, Morgan          13 45-Unattache             59.68  11 
 11 Chambers, Skye            14 Atl Zoom Ath             59.72   9 
 12 Birts, Quenteria          13 Track Georgi           1:00.02   4 
 13 Grier, Raquel             14 Jackrabbit T           1:00.12   7 
 14 Williams, Tia             13 Drive Phase            1:01.17   3 
 15 Parker, Jordyn            14 Track Georgi           1:01.21   3 
 16 Fagan, Davenae            13 New Horizon            1:01.43   5 
 17 Anderson, Aisha           14 New Horizon            1:01.47   2 
 18 Tate, Serena              13 Mark Trail F           1:01.54  10 
 19 Smith, Kamya              14 Elite Speed            1:02.10   2 
 20 Barnes, A'Seanti          14 Jackrabbit T           1:02.11   6 
 21 Taylor, Candace           14 Mark Trail F           1:02.13  10 
 22 Morris, Dashana           14 Drive Phase            1:02.24   1 
 23 Boykin, McKenna           14 Peak Perfoma           1:02.50   6 
 24 Thomas, Chelsey           14 Atlanta Spar           1:03.45   4 
 25 Wiggins, Madison          13 Sapphire - R           1:03.59  11 
 26 Williams, Anaya           14 Drive Phase            1:03.80   6 
 27 Stafford, Shallease       13 Adrenaline R           1:04.00   4 
 28 Lobdell, Rylie            13 Elite Speed            1:04.18   9 
 29 Miller, Virginia          14 Walton Youth           1:04.35  11 
 30 Morgan, Kayla             14 45-Unattache           1:04.38   7 
 31 Reynolds, Anasia          13 District 9             1:04.69   1 
 32 Pierce, Nyah              13 Cougar Track           1:05.06  10 
 33 Harris, Aaliyah           13 Atlanta Ligh           1:05.38   8 
 34 Taylor, Dayla             13 Jackrabbit T           1:06.08  10 
 35 Rayford, Eryn             13 Peak Perfoma           1:06.24   5 
 36 Slocumb, Knyesha          14 Smyrna Elite           1:06.53   4 
 37 Bailey, Sy'Riaha          14 Peak Perfoma           1:06.56   2 
 38 O'Gwin, Tanii             13 On Your Mark           1:06.69   5 
 39 Dandridge, Gabrielle      13 Jackrabbit T           1:06.81   3 
 40 Edwards, Taylor           14 Sapphire - R           1:07.05   4 
 41 Williams, Tierra          13 Cougar Track           1:07.27   1 
 42 Henry, Sarah              13 Jackrabbit T           1:07.62   8 
 43 Thompson, Zoe             13 Adrenaline R           1:08.38   3 
 44 Wilkerson, Janiya         13 Drive Phase            1:08.40   9 
 45 Love, Destiny             13 Sapphire - R           1:08.49   4 
 46 Cunningham, Andraya       13 Major Impact           1:08.92   4 
 47 Hughes, Amya              13 Elite Speed            1:08.94   8 
 48 Taylor, Kira              13 Kennworth Tr           1:09.01  11 
 49 Jackson, Kaylin           13 45-Unattache           1:09.04   2 
 50 Poke, Je'Naija            14 Drive Phase            1:10.06   6 
 51 Charles, Dehannah         14 Major Impact           1:10.32   5 
 52 Hansbrough, Aliyah        13 Jackrabbit T           1:10.36   2 
 53 Madison-Houston, Jada     13 Track Georgi           1:10.44   8 
 54 Moore, Brighton           13 The Heat Tra           1:10.59   3 
 55 Shaw, Sydoni              14 New Horizon            1:10.60  11 
 56 Harmon, Sydney            14 Dynasty Trac           1:10.68   7 
 57 Scott, Trinity            14 Jackrabbit T           1:11.31   7 
 58 Williams, Morgan          14 Atlanta Spar           1:11.39   8 
 59 Wilkes, Robyn             14 Boys & Girls           1:11.67  10 
 60 Allen, Veronica           14 Marietta Tra           1:12.14  11 
 61 Gholston, Lindsay         13 Lightning Sp           1:12.67  10 
 62 Kendrick, Lamaesia        13 West Georgia           1:12.71   6 
 63 Newman, Chloe             13 Lightning Sp           1:12.74   6 
 64 Njie, Malaika             13 Atlanta Spar           1:13.41   9 
 65 Philips, Jahmya           13 Boys & Girls           1:14.08   2 
 66 Everett, Cydney           13 On Your Mark           1:14.28  10 
 67 Gooding, India            14 Flash Athlet           1:15.94   4 
 68 Moore, Mykayla            14 West Georgia           1:16.06   2 
 69 Blacquiere, Ericka        13 Elite Stride           1:18.19   8 
 70 Isom, Danielle            13 Marietta Tra           1:19.53   1 
 71 Charles, Dezalene         13 Major Impact           1:20.43   7 
 72 Nixon, Nyla               14 Drive Phase            1:20.77   5 
 73 Carroll, Chelse           13 Elite Speed            1:21.02   3 
 -- Rice, Zion                14 Exchange Zon               DNS   5 
 -- Moran, Anaya              14 Sandy Spring               DNS   1 
 -- Barrau, Julia             13 Marietta Tra               DNS   3 
 -- Wayne, Samiya             13 Jackrabbit T               DNS   1 
 -- Kirkpatrick, Kaia         13 Marietta Tra               DNS   9 
 -- Ramey, Nina               14 Track Phi Tr               DNS  11 
 -- Thomas, Eva               13 Dynasty Trac               DNS   1 
 -- Keeter, Arden             13 Walton Youth               DNS   1 
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Isis               13 Drive Phase              56.86  
  2 Arnett, Alexis            14 Quicksilver              57.22  
  3 Grissom, Gabriella        14 Drive Phase              57.48  
  4 Campbell, Madison         13 Lightning Sp             58.12  
  5 Harris, Sydney            13 Jackrabbit T             58.16  
  6 Clements, Candis          13 Major Impact             59.21  
  7 Coles, Sania              14 Exchange Zon             59.81  
  8 Jackson, Alyssa           14 Major Impact           1:02.40  
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grissom, Gabriella        14 Drive Phase            2:21.53   3 
  2 Grant, Isis               13 Drive Phase            2:23.91   3 
  3 Chambers, Skye            14 Atl Zoom Ath           2:24.57   3 
  4 Dunn, Charlotte           13 Walton Youth           2:25.79   3 
  5 Morris, Dashana           14 Drive Phase            2:27.42   3 
  6 Augmon, Sydney            13 Jackrabbit T           2:27.48   3 
  7 Arnett, Alexis            14 Quicksilver            2:27.56   3 
  8 Campbell, Madison         13 Lightning Sp           2:27.89   3 
  9 Dandridge, Gabrielle      13 Jackrabbit T           2:31.48   2 
 10 Stafford, Shallease       13 Adrenaline R           2:33.21   2 
 11 Smith, Kamya              14 Elite Speed            2:33.82   2 
 12 Miller, Virginia          14 Walton Youth           2:34.15   2 
 13 Boykin, McKenna           14 Peak Perfoma           2:35.58   2 
 14 Pavese, Lexi              14 Etowah Youth           2:36.49   3 
 15 Martin, Reese             14 45-Unattache           2:37.47   2 
 16 Farmer, Shahani           13 Peak Perfoma           2:41.44   3 
 17 Moore, Brighton           13 The Heat Tra           2:41.94   2 
 18 Shelton, Claire           13 Alpha Crush            2:43.35   1 
 19 Bohles, Sydney            14 45-Unattache           2:43.41   3 
 20 Williams, Tierra          13 Cougar Track           2:44.76   1 
 21 Hicks, Tia                14 Jackrabbit T           2:45.36   1 
 22 Parker, Emma              13 Alpha Crush            2:47.24   2 
 23 Taylor, Dayla             13 Jackrabbit T           2:52.61   1 
 24 Bonja, Fenneth            14 Kennworth Tr           2:54.75   2 
 25 Thomas, Ka'Mya            13 Track Phi Tr           2:54.76   1 
 26 Gholston, Lindsay         13 Lightning Sp           2:54.97   1 
 27 Henry, Sarah              13 Jackrabbit T           2:57.24   2 
 28 Grant, Taya               13 Sapphire - R           3:03.69   1 
 29 Muse, Mia                 14 North DeKalb           3:06.33   1 
 30 Moore, Mykayla            14 West Georgia           3:16.63   1 
 31 Nixon, Nyla               14 Drive Phase            3:26.40   1 
 -- Dennard, Alitza           13 Flash Athlet               DNS   1 
 -- McDuffie, Saniah          14 Sapphire - R               DNS   1 
 -- Heppner, Clara            14 Atlanta Trac               DNS   2 
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Augmon, Sydney            13 Jackrabbit T           5:07.59  
  2 Bohles, Sydney            14 45-Unattache           5:07.80  
  3 Stafford, Shallease       13 Adrenaline R           5:11.04  
  4 Heppner, Clara            14 Atlanta Trac           5:12.54  
  5 Martin, Reese             14 45-Unattache           5:19.45  
  6 Shelton, Claire           13 Alpha Crush            5:20.68  
  7 Pavese, Lexi              14 Etowah Youth           5:24.28  
  8 Farmer, Shahani           13 Peak Perfoma           5:37.20  
  9 Moore, Brighton           13 The Heat Tra           5:42.96  
 10 Bonja, Fenneth            14 Kennworth Tr           6:07.33  
 11 Grant, Taya               13 Sapphire - R           6:18.25  
 12 Thomas, Ka'Mya            13 Track Phi Tr           6:22.30  
 -- Muse, Mia                 14 North DeKalb               DNS  
 -- Dennard, Alitza           13 Flash Athlet               DNS  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heppner, Clara            14 Atlanta Trac          10:52.94  
  2 Pavese, Lexi              14 Etowah Youth          11:37.83  
  3 Martin, Reese             14 45-Unattache          11:39.32  
  4 Shelton, Claire           13 Alpha Crush           11:40.22  
  5 DeChamplain, Ruth         13 45-Unattache          11:59.16  
  6 Comsudes, Gabrielle       13 45-Unattache          12:18.49  
  7 Thomas, Ka'Mya            13 Track Phi Tr          12:44.82  
  8 Parker, Emma              13 Alpha Crush           12:58.82  
 -- Watts, Kayla              14 Carrollton T               DNS  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harmon, Jasmine           14 Atl Zoom Ath             14.68q -0.6  2 
  2 Woods, Jessicka           14 Boys & Girls             14.69q  1.3  3 
  3 Lyons, Yahnari            14 Drive Phase              14.93q  0.2  1 
  4 Rice, Zion                14 Exchange Zon             15.12q  0.2  1 
  5 Williams, Nacari          14 Exchange Zon             15.68q -0.6  2 
  6 Farmer, Kennedy           13 Atl Zoom Ath             15.70q  1.3  3 
  7 Tarpeh, Johrdyn           14 Major Impact             15.84q -0.6  2 
  8 Taylor, Candace           14 Mark Trail F             15.91q  1.3  3 
  9 Marshall, Trinity         14 Jackrabbit T             16.02  -0.6  2 
 10 Chatham, Ajanae           13 Drive Phase              16.70   0.2  1 
 11 Sanford, Amaya            13 Atl Zoom Ath             17.42  -0.6  2 
 12 Allen, Veronica           14 Marietta Tra             17.45   0.2  1 
 13 Moore, Carson             14 GA Racers TR             17.54  -0.6  2 
 14 Johnson, Ariel            13 Quicksilver              17.78   0.2  1 
 15 Kendrick, Lamaesia        13 West Georgia             19.91   1.3  3 
 16 Belcher, Taleyah          14 Sapphire - R             20.37   0.2  1 
 -- Barrau, Julia             13 Marietta Tra               DNS   1.3  3 
 -- Brooks, Morgan            13 Major Impact               DNS  -0.6  2 
 -- Farmer, Lindsay           13 Sirius Athle               DNS   1.3  3 
 -- Arrowood, Thailar         13 Carrollton T               DNS   1.3  3 
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyons, Yahnari            14 Drive Phase              14.71  -1.6 
  2 Harmon, Jasmine           14 Atl Zoom Ath             14.72  -1.6 
  3 Woods, Jessicka           14 Boys & Girls             15.27  -1.6 
  4 Williams, Nacari          14 Exchange Zon             15.44  -1.6 
  5 Taylor, Candace           14 Mark Trail F             15.73  -1.6 
  6 Rice, Zion                14 Exchange Zon             15.85  -1.6 
  7 Farmer, Kennedy           13 Atl Zoom Ath             16.10  -1.6 
  8 Tarpeh, Johrdyn           14 Major Impact             16.70  -1.6 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harmon, Jasmine           14 Atl Zoom Ath             27.83q  0.7  3 
  2 Woods, Jessicka           14 Boys & Girls             28.87q  0.7  4 
  3 Rice, Zion                14 Exchange Zon             29.04q  1.6  2 
  4 Williams, Nacari          14 Exchange Zon             29.27q -1.2  1 
  5 Taylor, Candace           14 Mark Trail F             29.33q -1.2  1 
  6 Williams, Tia             13 Drive Phase              29.48q  0.7  4 
  7 Chatham, Ajanae           13 Drive Phase              29.66q  0.7  4 
  8 Brown, Morgan             13 Sapphire - R             29.94q  0.7  3 
  9 Marshall, Trinity         14 Jackrabbit T             30.08  -1.2  1 
 10 Thomas, Chelsey           14 Atlanta Spar             30.20  -1.2  1 
 11 Farmer, Kennedy           13 Atl Zoom Ath             30.61   1.6  2 
 12 Sanford, Amaya            13 Atl Zoom Ath             30.82   0.7  3 
 13 Belcher, Taleyah          14 Sapphire - R             31.87   0.7  4 
 14 Daniel, Janiya            14 Sapphire - R             31.98   1.6  2 
 15 Johnson, Ariel            13 Quicksilver              33.34   1.6  2 
 16 Farmer, Lindsay           13 Sirius Athle             33.55   0.7  3 
 17 Rayford, Eryn             13 Peak Perfoma             33.70  -1.2  1 
 18 Battle, Jayla             13 Legacy Athle             33.81   0.7  3 
 19 Bailey, Sy'Riaha          14 Peak Perfoma             34.02  -1.2  1 
 20 Barisi, Deebari           13 Marietta Tra             38.21   0.7  4 
 21 Allen, Veronica           14 Marietta Tra             42.63   0.7  4 
 -- Moore, Carson             14 GA Racers TR               DNF   0.7  4 
 -- Barrau, Julia             13 Marietta Tra               DNS   1.6  2 
 -- Isom, Danielle            13 Marietta Tra               DNS   0.7  3 
 -- Brooks, Morgan            13 Major Impact               DNS   0.7  3 
 -- Kirkpatrick, Kaia         13 Marietta Tra               DNS   1.6  2 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Jessicka           14 Boys & Girls             28.21  -0.4 
  2 Harmon, Jasmine           14 Atl Zoom Ath             28.54  -0.4 
  3 Rice, Zion                14 Exchange Zon             28.57  -0.4 
  4 Taylor, Candace           14 Mark Trail F             28.61  -0.4 
  5 Williams, Nacari          14 Exchange Zon             28.62  -0.4 
  6 Chatham, Ajanae           13 Drive Phase              29.79  -0.4 
  7 Williams, Tia             13 Drive Phase              29.84  -0.4 
  8 Brown, Morgan             13 Sapphire - R             30.92  -0.4 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                               48.11  
  2 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                     48.45  
  3 Elite Speed  'A'                                      48.99  
  4 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                           50.13  
  5 Atlanta Lightspeed Track Clu  'A'                     52.28  
  6 New Horizon Track  'A'                                52.34  
  7 Major Impact Track  'A'                               54.27  
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                         3:57.58   2 
  2 New Horizon Track  'A'                              4:12.27   2 
  3 Major Impact Track  'A'                             4:12.46   2 
  4 Peak Perfomance South  'A'                          4:17.64   2 
  5 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Track  'A'                   4:20.09   2 
  6 Drive Phase Track Club  'B'                         4:22.23   2 
  7 Elite Speed  'A'                                    4:26.15   2 
 -- Track Phi Track Elite, Inc.  'A'                        DNS   1 
 -- Atlanta Spartans Track club  'A'                        SCR     
 
Event 313  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                        10:11.67  
  2 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                  10:42.80  
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kira              13 Kennworth Tr             1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Tarpeh, Johrdyn           14 Major Impact             1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Hampton, Jasmine          13 45-Unattache             1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Williams, Trinity         14 45-Unattache            J1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Musselwhite, Payton       14 Carrollton T             1.37m    4-06.00 
  6 Hicks, Tia                14 Jackrabbit T            J1.37m    4-06.00 
  7 Bailey, Sy'Riaha          14 Peak Perfoma             1.32m    4-04.00 
  8 Dix, Aziah                13 Carrollton T            J1.32m    4-04.00 
  9 Barrau, Julia             13 Marietta Tra            J1.32m    4-04.00 
 10 Allen, Veronica           14 Marietta Tra             1.27m    4-02.00 
 11 Gibson, Cassidy           13 Mark Trail F            J1.27m    4-02.00 
 12 Kendrick, Lamaesia        13 West Georgia            J1.27m    4-02.00 
 13 Hansbrough, Aliyah        13 Jackrabbit T             1.22m    4-00.00 
 14 Daniel, Jasmyne           13 Sapphire - R             1.17m    3-10.00 
 -- Isom, Danielle            13 Marietta Tra                NH            
 -- Kirkpatrick, Kaia         13 Marietta Tra               DNS            
 -- Sims, Syniah              14 Elite Speed                DNS            
 
Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Madison         14 Pole Vault A             2.63m    8-07.50 
  2 Silvestri, Clara          14 Pole Vault A             2.32m    7-07.25 
  3 Jones, Riley              14 45-Unattache             2.17m    7-01.50 
  4 Thomas, Katlyn            14 Pole Vault A            J2.17m    7-01.50 
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Madyson           14 Atlanta Spar             5.30m  -0.2  17-04.75 
  2 Williams, Trinity         14 45-Unattache            J5.30m   0.7  17-04.75 
  3 Campbell, Morgan          13 45-Unattache             5.17m   2.7  16-11.50 
  4 Wilson, Nia               14 Jackrabbit T             5.11m   0.7  16-09.25 
  5 Williams, Nacari          14 Exchange Zon             5.02m  -0.3  16-05.75 
  6 Farley, Sequoia           13 Atlanta Ligh             4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
  7 Johnson, Destiny          13 Drive Phase              4.77m   1.3  15-07.75 
  8 Barnes, A'Seanti          14 Jackrabbit T             4.68m   0.3  15-04.25 
  9 Battle, Jayla             13 Legacy Athle             4.66m   0.2  15-03.50 
 10 Wilson, Aijalon           14 45-Unattache             4.59m   0.6  15-00.75 
 11 Yang, Greta               14 Major Impact             4.58m   0.2  15-00.50 
 12 Montgomery, Kierra        14 Carrollton T             4.56m  -0.7  14-11.50 
 12 Hines, Mya                13 Atl Zoom Ath             4.56m   0.4  14-11.50 
 14 Wiggins, Madison          13 Sapphire - R             4.53m   0.4  14-10.50 
 14 Golden, Jeaneva           14 45-Unattache             4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50 
 16 Kendrick, Lamaesia        13 West Georgia             4.37m  +0.0  14-04.00 
 17 Farmer, Lindsay           13 Sirius Athle             4.35m   0.4  14-03.25 
 18 Daniel, Janiya            14 Sapphire - R             4.30m   1.6  14-01.25 
 19 Love, Destiny             13 Sapphire - R             4.09m   1.3  13-05.00 
 20 Duncan, Madison           13 Sapphire - R             4.00m  +0.0  13-01.50 
 21 Thompson, Zoe             13 Adrenaline R             3.98m  -0.3  13-00.75 
 22 Daniel, Jasmyne           13 Sapphire - R             3.92m   0.5  12-10.50 
 23 Birts, Quenteria          13 Track Georgi             3.88m  -0.7  12-08.75 
 24 Johnson, Ariel            13 Quicksilver              3.87m   0.8  12-08.50 
 25 Odom, Laila               13 The Heat Tra             3.85m  -0.4  12-07.75 
 26 Walker, Kendra            13 Sapphire - R             3.77m   0.4  12-04.50 
 27 Baxter, Jordyn            13 All Heart                3.74m   0.5  12-03.25 
 28 Rollerson, Celeania       13 Blue Lightni             3.72m  -0.1  12-02.50 
 29 Philips, Jahmya           13 Boys & Girls             3.62m   0.2  11-10.50 
 30 Blacquiere, Ericka        13 Elite Stride             3.60m   0.6  11-09.75 
 -- Hood, Kennedy             14 Track Phi Tr               SCR   NWI           
 -- Ford, Ryann               13 Kennworth Tr               SCR   NWI           
 -- Madison-Houston, Jada     13 Track Georgi               SCR   NWI           
 -- Marshall, Trinity         14 Jackrabbit T               SCR   NWI           
 -- Brooks, Morgan            13 Major Impact               DNS   NWI           
 -- Adolphus, Maiya           13 Kennworth Tr               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gantt, Zaili              14 45-Unattache            10.51m   0.3  34-05.75 
  2 Brown, Morgan             13 Sapphire - R            10.10m  +0.0  33-01.75 
  3 Battle, Jayla             13 Legacy Athle             9.67m  +0.0  31-08.75 
  4 Yang, Greta               14 Major Impact             9.27m   0.3  30-05.00 
  5 Edwards, Taylor           14 Sapphire - R             9.10m   0.2  29-10.25 
  6 Farmer, Lindsay           13 Sirius Athle             9.00m   0.5  29-06.50 
  7 Moore, Carson             14 GA Racers TR             8.73m  -0.4  28-07.75 
  8 Thompson, Zoe             13 Adrenaline R             8.62m  -1.0  28-03.50 
  9 Dix, Aziah                13 Carrollton T             8.20m  +0.0  26-11.00 
 -- Duncan, Madison           13 Sapphire - R              FOUL                 
 -- Brooks, Morgan            13 Major Impact               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 318  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Akintayo, Christianne     13 Jackrabbit T            11.56m   37-11.25 
  2 Gilbert, Jayla            13 Elite Stride            11.29m   37-00.50 
  3 Smith, Monet              14 Need 4 Speed            10.86m   35-07.75 
  4 Tyson, Gabrielle          14 Jackrabbit T            10.74m   35-03.00 
  5 Hampton, Jasmine          13 45-Unattache            10.42m   34-02.25 
  6 Hannon, Kameryn           13 Lightning Sp            10.35m   33-11.50 
  7 Belcher, Taleyah          14 Sapphire - R            10.29m   33-09.25 
  8 Rayford, Eryn             13 Peak Perfoma             8.92m   29-03.25 
  9 Atkins, Daynejia          13 Need 4 Speed             8.76m   28-09.00 
 10 Rogan, Neely              13 Hoffa Throws             8.55m   28-00.75 
 11 Hines, Mya                13 Atl Zoom Ath             8.11m   26-07.25 
 12 Richardson, Nia           14 Lightning Sp             8.03m   26-04.25 
 13 Johnson, Destiny          13 Drive Phase              7.64m   25-00.75 
 14 Jackson Morgan, Hailee    13 Jackrabbit T             7.23m   23-08.75 
 15 Odom, Laila               13 The Heat Tra             6.97m   22-10.50 
 16 Daniel, Jasmyne           13 Sapphire - R             6.91m   22-08.00 
 17 Fagan, Gabrielle          13 New Horizon              6.51m   21-04.25 
 18 Pryce, Ariella            13 Kennworth Tr             6.22m   20-05.00 
 19 Hilbert, Jiyah            13 Elite Stride             5.48m   17-11.75 
 -- Brinson, Jania            14 Cougar Track               DNS            
 -- Moran, Anaya              14 Sandy Spring               DNS            
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Monet              14 Need 4 Speed            26.42m      86-08 
  2 Hampton, Jasmine          13 45-Unattache            25.34m      83-02 
  3 Rogan, Neely              13 Hoffa Throws            24.38m      80-00 
  4 Atkins, Daynejia          13 Need 4 Speed            22.80m      74-10 
  5 Gilbert, Jayla            13 Elite Stride            20.95m      68-09 
  6 Akintayo, Christianne     13 Jackrabbit T            20.69m      67-10 
  7 Gibson, Cassidy           13 Mark Trail F            19.35m      63-06 
  8 Tyson, Gabrielle          14 Jackrabbit T            15.96m      52-04 
  9 Hilbert, Jiyah            13 Elite Stride            13.11m      43-00 
 10 Daniel, Jasmyne           13 Sapphire - R            10.37m      34-00 
 -- Hannon, Kameryn           13 Lightning Sp                ND            
 -- Jackson Morgan, Hailee    13 Jackrabbit T               DNS            
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hampton, Jasmine          13 45-Unattache            33.92m     111-03 
  2 Battle, Jayla             13 Legacy Athle            27.31m      89-07 
  3 Gibson, Cassidy           13 Mark Trail F            25.15m      82-06 
  4 Hicks, Tia                14 Jackrabbit T            20.72m      68-00 
  5 Grier, Raquel             14 Jackrabbit T            20.66m      67-09 
  6 Shelton, Jaime            14 Jackrabbit T            20.39m      66-11 
  7 Richardson, Nia           14 Lightning Sp            17.27m      56-08 
  8 Dix, Aziah                13 Carrollton T            16.27m      53-04 
  9 Rollerson, Celeania       13 Blue Lightni            13.23m      43-05 
 10 Odom, Laila               13 The Heat Tra            12.29m      40-04 
 11 Young, Rachel             14 Kennworth Tr            12.19m      40-00 
 -- Watts, Kayla              14 Carrollton T               DNS            
 -- Farmer, Shahani           13 Peak Perfoma               DNS            
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Morgan          13 45-Unattache              2782  
  2 Tarpeh, Johrdyn           14 Major Impact              2479  
  3 Farmer, Kennedy           13 Atl Zoom Ath              2215  
  4 Brown, Morgan             13 Sapphire - R              2183  
  5 Battle, Jayla             13 Legacy Athle              2068  
  6 Hines, Mya                13 Atl Zoom Ath              2005  
  7 Musselwhite, Payton       14 Carrollton T              1846  
  8 Allen, Veronica           14 Marietta Tra              1803  
  9 Chatham, Ajanae           13 Drive Phase               1554  
 10 Love, Destiny             13 Sapphire - R              1500  
 11 Shelton, Jaime            14 Jackrabbit T              1375  
 12 Dix, Aziah                13 Carrollton T              1197  
 13 Barrau, Julia             13 Marietta Tra              1114  
 14 Daniel, Janiya            14 Sapphire - R              1084  
 15 Duncan, Madison           13 Sapphire - R               885  
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Morgan          13 45-Unattache             15.78   0.9  4    741
  2 Tarpeh, Johrdyn           14 Major Impact             16.03   0.9  4    711
  3 Farmer, Kennedy           13 Atl Zoom Ath             16.04  -0.3  3    709
  4 Chatham, Ajanae           13 Drive Phase              16.44  -0.3  3    661
  5 Allen, Veronica           14 Marietta Tra             17.51  -0.3  3    540
  6 Hines, Mya                13 Atl Zoom Ath             17.93  -1.1  1    496
  7 Battle, Jayla             13 Legacy Athle             18.68  -0.4  2    421
  8 Musselwhite, Payton       14 Carrollton T             19.31  -1.1  1    362
  9 Brown, Morgan             13 Sapphire - R             20.33  -0.3  3    275
 10 Daniel, Janiya            14 Sapphire - R             21.12  -1.1  1    216
 11 Love, Destiny             13 Sapphire - R             21.17   0.9  4    212
 12 Dix, Aziah                13 Carrollton T             22.34  -0.4  2    137
 13 Duncan, Madison           13 Sapphire - R             22.47  -0.4  2    130
 14 Shelton, Jaime            14 Jackrabbit T             23.81  -0.4  2     64
 -- Barrau, Julia             13 Marietta Tra                DQ   0.9  4  Hooking Hurdles
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Battle, Jayla             13 Legacy Athle             8.98m   29-05.50    463
  2 Brown, Morgan             13 Sapphire - R             8.90m   29-02.50    458
  3 Campbell, Morgan          13 45-Unattache             8.30m   27-02.75    419
  4 Shelton, Jaime            14 Jackrabbit T             8.05m   26-05.00    403
  5 Hines, Mya                13 Atl Zoom Ath             8.02m   26-03.75    401
  6 Daniel, Janiya            14 Sapphire - R             7.58m   24-10.50    372
  7 Chatham, Ajanae           13 Drive Phase              7.39m   24-03.00    360
  8 Musselwhite, Payton       14 Carrollton T             7.33m   24-00.75    356
  9 Farmer, Kennedy           13 Atl Zoom Ath             7.18m   23-06.75    347
 10 Dix, Aziah                13 Carrollton T             6.81m   22-04.25    323
 11 Allen, Veronica           14 Marietta Tra             6.62m   21-08.75    311
 12 Tarpeh, Johrdyn           14 Major Impact             5.98m   19-07.50    270
 13 Duncan, Madison           13 Sapphire - R             5.75m   18-10.50    255
 14 Barrau, Julia             13 Marietta Tra             5.45m   17-10.75    237
 15 Love, Destiny             13 Sapphire - R             5.35m   17-06.75    230
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Morgan          13 45-Unattache             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2 Tarpeh, Johrdyn           14 Major Impact             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  3 Musselwhite, Payton       14 Carrollton T             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  3 Battle, Jayla             13 Legacy Athle             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  5 Allen, Veronica           14 Marietta Tra             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  5 Brown, Morgan             13 Sapphire - R             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  7 Hines, Mya                13 Atl Zoom Ath             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  7 Farmer, Kennedy           13 Atl Zoom Ath             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  7 Love, Destiny             13 Sapphire - R             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  7 Dix, Aziah                13 Carrollton T             1.27m    4-02.00    379
 11 Shelton, Jaime            14 Jackrabbit T             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 12 Daniel, Janiya            14 Sapphire - R             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 -- Chatham, Ajanae           13 Drive Phase                 NH            
 -- Duncan, Madison           13 Sapphire - R                NH            
 -- Barrau, Julia             13 Marietta Tra                NH            
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Morgan          13 45-Unattache             5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00    637
  2 Battle, Jayla             13 Legacy Athle             4.48m   0.9  14-08.50    423
  3 Brown, Morgan             13 Sapphire - R             4.40m  +0.0  14-05.25    403
  4 Farmer, Kennedy           13 Atl Zoom Ath             4.36m  +0.0  14-03.75    393
  5 Love, Destiny             13 Sapphire - R             4.25m   1.0  13-11.50    367
  6 Tarpeh, Johrdyn           14 Major Impact             4.23m   0.3  13-10.50    362
  7 Hines, Mya                13 Atl Zoom Ath             4.18m   0.6  13-08.75    350
  8 Chatham, Ajanae           13 Drive Phase              4.11m   0.6  13-06.00    333
  9 Allen, Veronica           14 Marietta Tra             4.00m  +0.0  13-01.50    308
 10 Musselwhite, Payton       14 Carrollton T             3.96m   1.0  13-00.00    299
 11 Shelton, Jaime            14 Jackrabbit T             3.90m  +0.0  12-09.50    285
 12 Barrau, Julia             13 Marietta Tra             3.83m   0.8  12-06.75    270
 13 Dix, Aziah                13 Carrollton T             3.66m   0.6  12-00.25    233
 14 Duncan, Madison           13 Sapphire - R             3.56m   0.6  11-08.25    212
 -- Daniel, Janiya            14 Sapphire - R                ND   NWI           
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Morgan             13 Sapphire - R           2:36.10   1    618
  2 Barrau, Julia             13 Marietta Tra           2:37.10   2    607
  3 Tarpeh, Johrdyn           14 Major Impact           2:37.51   1    602
  4 Campbell, Morgan          13 45-Unattache           2:56.66   1    397
  5 Farmer, Kennedy           13 Atl Zoom Ath           2:57.64   1    387
  6 Hines, Mya                13 Atl Zoom Ath           2:58.49   1    379
  7 Musselwhite, Payton       14 Carrollton T           3:01.86   1    348
  8 Love, Destiny             13 Sapphire - R           3:05.98   2    312
  9 Shelton, Jaime            14 Jackrabbit T           3:08.27   2    292
 10 Duncan, Madison           13 Sapphire - R           3:08.76   2    288
 11 Battle, Jayla             13 Legacy Athle           3:09.75   1    280
 12 Allen, Veronica           14 Marietta Tra           3:18.19   1    215
 13 Daniel, Janiya            14 Sapphire - R           3:18.52   2    212
 14 Chatham, Ajanae           13 Drive Phase            3:20.19   2    200
 15 Dix, Aziah                13 Carrollton T           3:32.09   2    125
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farrow, Zacquon           14 West Georgia             11.72q -0.4  4 
  2 Boswell, Jordan           14 Atl Zoom Ath             11.86q -0.6  5 
  3 Hawkins III, Jessie       14 Elite Speed              11.88q -1.1  6 
  4 Bond, Isaiah              14 Atl Zoom Ath             11.90q  0.7  1 
  5 Nunnally, Datakis         14 Atlanta Ligh             12.15q -1.0  3 
  6 Akinyemi, Andre           14 Velocity Tra             12.20q  0.7  1 
  7 Arnold, Jace              14 Boys & Girls             12.22q  1.4  2 
  8 Kormalos, Georgios        14 Atl Zoom Ath             12.40q  0.7  1 
  9 Lancslin, Jelani          13 Elite Speed              12.44   1.4  2 
 10 Beard, Kaden              13 Atl Zoom Ath             12.49   1.4  2 
 11 Forson, Ryan              14 Major Impact             12.52  -0.4  4 
 12 Carter, Jaylan            14 West Georgia             12.68  -1.0  3 
 13 Moss, Brandon             13 Jackrabbit T             12.72  -1.1  6 
 14 Brown, Brandon            13 Atl Zoom Ath             12.75  -1.1  6 
 15 Stephens, Jared           14 Jackrabbit T             12.79  -0.4  4 
 16 Quarles, Decareo          14 Gwinnett Str             12.91  -1.0  3 
 17 Jennings, Markel          14 Quicksilver              12.92  -0.4  4  12.915
 18 Titens, Josh              14 Major Impact             12.92  -1.1  6  12.918
 19 Clay, Patrick             14 Elite Speed              12.93  -0.6  5 
 20 Sykes, Hasaan             13 Sapphire - R             12.95  -0.6  5 
 21 Hollis, Jayden            13 Drive Phase              13.00   1.4  2  12.994
 22 Shakespeare, Caleb        13 Elite Speed              13.00   0.7  1  12.995
 23 Harp, Thaddeus            14 Major Impact             13.04  -0.6  5 
 24 Elliot, Xavier            14 Adrenaline R             13.09   0.7  1 
 25 Oliver, Klarke            14 Parkview Exp             13.13  -0.6  5 
 26 Huston, Jeremiah          13 Track Phi Tr             13.34  -0.4  4 
 27 Campbell, Mahari          14 On Your Mark             13.36   1.4  2 
 28 Smiley, Carlos            14 Jackrabbit T             13.37  -1.1  6 
 29 Patel, Shaan              14 Walton Youth             13.41  -1.1  6  13.401
 30 Carter, Methias           13 Jackrabbit T             13.41  -1.0  3  13.408
 31 Lawler Jr, DeMarko        13 Jackrabbit T             13.44  -0.6  5 
 32 Henderson, Collin         13 Elite Speed              13.67  -0.4  4 
 33 Lockhart, Derrick         13 West Georgia             13.87  -1.0  3 
 34 Soleyn, Brandon           13 Legacy Athle             13.99  -0.4  4 
 35 Harris Jr, Shannon        13 Atlanta Ligh             14.01  -0.4  4 
 36 Barnett, Caleb            14 Quicksilver              14.02   1.4  2 
 37 Anderson, Joshua          13 New Horizon              14.17   1.4  2 
 38 Moore, Tedell             13 District 9               14.28   0.7  1 
 39 Williams Jr, Stanley      13 Jackrabbit T             14.32   0.7  1 
 40 Heard, Malaki             13 West Georgia             14.49  -1.0  3 
 41 Sampson, Christian        13 Sapphire - R             14.73  -0.6  5 
 42 Needham, Alexander        14 Boys & Girls             14.88  -0.6  5 
 43 Linear, Brandon           13 The Heat Tra             14.94  -1.0  3 
 44 Moore Jr, Mickey          14 West Georgia             15.46   1.4  2 
 45 Johnson, Kennedy          13 Adrenaline R             18.51  -1.0  3 
 -- Brown, Christopher        13 All Heart                  DNS  -1.1  6 
 -- Ellis, Brendon            14 Marietta Tra               DNS  -1.1  6 
 -- Quirk, Paul               14 Walton Youth               DNS   0.7  1 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hawkins III, Jessie       14 Elite Speed              11.73   0.4 
  2 Boswell, Jordan           14 Atl Zoom Ath             11.76   0.4 
  3 Bond, Isaiah              14 Atl Zoom Ath             11.86   0.4 
  4 Farrow, Zacquon           14 West Georgia             12.02   0.4 
  5 Akinyemi, Andre           14 Velocity Tra             12.16   0.4 
  6 Nunnally, Datakis         14 Atlanta Ligh             12.18   0.4 
  7 Kormalos, Georgios        14 Atl Zoom Ath             12.48   0.4 
  8 Arnold, Jace              14 Boys & Girls             16.55   0.4 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Floyd, Emory              14 Boys & Girls             22.72q  1.0  7 
  2 Nichols, Caleb            14 Quicksilver              23.90q  0.8  5 
  3 Hawkins III, Jessie       14 Elite Speed              23.99q  0.3  3 
  4 Boswell, Jordan           14 Atl Zoom Ath             24.04q  0.5  6 
  5 Bond, Isaiah              14 Atl Zoom Ath             24.10q  0.8  5  24.099
  5 Brown, Trevor             14 Track Georgi             24.10q  0.8  1  24.099
  7 Farrow, Zacquon           14 West Georgia             24.13q  1.7  8 
  8 Harris, Zachary           14 Atlanta Ligh             24.16q  0.8  1 
  9 Nunnally, Datakis         14 Atlanta Ligh             24.33   0.7  4 
 10 Young Jr, Eric            14 45-Unattache             24.47   1.0  2 
 11 Beard, Kaden              13 Atl Zoom Ath             24.74   0.7  4 
 12 Akinyemi, Andre           14 Velocity Tra             24.81   0.7  4 
 13 Arnold, Jace              14 Boys & Girls             24.89   1.0  7 
 14 Forson, Ryan              14 Major Impact             24.92   1.0  2 
 15 Bowsky, Cameron           14 Drive Phase              25.01   0.3  3  25.001
 16 White Jr, Eric            13 Atlanta Ligh             25.01   0.8  5  25.005
 17 Gregg, Kennedy            14 45-Unattache             25.06   0.3  3 
 18 Holman, Nile              14 Legacy Athle             25.41   0.8  5 
 19 Carter, Jaylan            14 West Georgia             25.45   1.7  8 
 20 Stephens, Jared           14 Jackrabbit T             25.75   0.3  3 
 21 Sykes, Hasaan             13 Sapphire - R             25.81   0.8  1 
 22 Scott, Channing Perry     14 Sapphire - R             25.82   1.7  8  25.811
 23 Titens, Josh              14 Major Impact             25.82   1.0  2  25.815
 24 Mack, Dylan               13 Need 4 Speed             25.83   0.5  6 
 25 Lancslin, Jelani          13 Elite Speed              25.86   1.0  7 
 26 Jennings, Markel          14 Quicksilver              25.88   0.5  6 
 27 Lumpris, Ethan            14 Major Impact             25.97   0.8  1 
 28 Quarles, Decareo          14 Gwinnett Str             26.19   0.8  1 
 29 Moss, Brandon             13 Jackrabbit T             26.27   0.7  4 
 30 Clay, Patrick             14 Elite Speed              26.38   1.0  2 
 31 Brown, Brandon            13 Atl Zoom Ath             26.52   0.3  3 
 32 Shakespeare, Caleb        13 Elite Speed              26.71   0.5  6 
 33 Hollis, Jayden            13 Drive Phase              26.76   1.0  2  26.755
 34 Huston, Jeremiah          13 Track Phi Tr             26.76   1.0  7  26.757
 35 Williams, Merritt         13 Major Impact             26.81   0.7  4 
 36 Carter, Methias           13 Jackrabbit T             26.89   0.5  6 
 37 Elliot, Xavier            14 Adrenaline R             27.12   0.8  5 
 38 Adams, Jonathan           13 Quicksilver              27.25   1.7  8 
 39 Akintayo, Caleb           14 Jackrabbit T             27.40   0.3  3 
 40 Smiley, Carlos            14 Jackrabbit T             27.81   0.7  4 
 41 Henderson, Collin         13 Elite Speed              27.84   1.7  8 
 42 Alibey, Jeremiah          13 Sapphire - R             27.86   0.8  1 
 43 Harris Jr, Shannon        13 Atlanta Ligh             28.12   0.8  5 
 44 Anderson, Joshua          13 New Horizon              28.56   0.8  5  28.555
 44 Lockhart, Derrick         13 West Georgia             28.56   0.3  3  28.555
 46 Barnett, Caleb            14 Quicksilver              28.59   0.7  4 
 47 Williams Jr, Stanley      13 Jackrabbit T             28.70   0.3  3 
 48 Coleman, Jamir            13 Drive Phase              29.02   0.8  1 
 49 Heard, Malaki             13 West Georgia             29.43   1.0  7 
 50 Soleyn, Brandon           13 Legacy Athle             30.41   1.7  8 
 51 Sampson, Christian        13 Sapphire - R             31.45   1.7  8 
 52 Moore Jr, Mickey          14 West Georgia             31.70   0.5  6 
 53 Albright, Jack            13 Carrollton T             32.72   1.0  7 
 -- Lawler Jr, DeMarko        13 Jackrabbit T               DNS   1.0  7 
 -- Harp, Thaddeus            14 Major Impact               DNS   0.7  4 
 -- Olawole, Oluwatobiloba    14 Jackrabbit T               DNS   1.0  2 
 -- Ellis, Brendon            14 Marietta Tra               DNS   0.5  6 
 -- Moore, Tedell             13 District 9                 DNS   1.0  2 
 -- Ruffin, Jonah             13 Boys & Girls               DNS   1.0  2 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Floyd, Emory              14 Boys & Girls             22.52  -0.8 
  2 Nichols, Caleb            14 Quicksilver              23.50  -0.8 
  3 Boswell, Jordan           14 Atl Zoom Ath             23.88  -0.8 
  4 Bond, Isaiah              14 Atl Zoom Ath             24.23  -0.8 
  5 Brown, Trevor             14 Track Georgi             24.31  -0.8 
  6 Hawkins III, Jessie       14 Elite Speed              24.34  -0.8 
  7 Harris, Zachary           14 Atlanta Ligh             24.38  -0.8 
  8 Farrow, Zacquon           14 West Georgia             24.49  -0.8 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Floyd, Emory              14 Boys & Girls             52.48q  7 
  2 Brown, Trevor             14 Track Georgi             52.80q  1 
  3 Warner, Jaden             14 Drive Phase              53.03q  6  53.021
  4 Young Jr, Eric            14 45-Unattache             53.03q  4  53.029
  5 Jackson, Alec             14 45-Unattache             53.68q  5 
  6 Harris, Zachary           14 Atlanta Ligh             54.03q  3 
  7 Hall, Christopher         14 Atlanta Ligh             54.34q  3 
  8 Arnold, Jace              14 Boys & Girls             54.53q  5 
  9 Olawole, Oluwatobiloba    14 Jackrabbit T             54.99   2 
 10 Smith, Isaiah             13 Drive Phase              55.13   4 
 11 Gregg, Kennedy            14 45-Unattache             55.33   2 
 12 Smith, Joshua             14 Quicksilver              55.53   6 
 13 White Jr, Eric            13 Atlanta Ligh             55.55   4 
 14 Davis, Amari              14 Smyrna Elite             55.76   6 
 15 Bowsky, Cameron           14 Drive Phase              55.94   7 
 16 Calhoun II, Valynsky      14 Baldwin Blaz             56.22   7  56.213
 17 Nichols, Caleb            14 Quicksilver              56.22   1  56.216
 18 Taylor, Xzaviah           14 Elite Speed              56.22   7  56.220
 19 Marsh, Jaylen             13 Carrollton T             57.63   7 
 20 Mack, Dylan               13 Need 4 Speed             57.82   1 
 21 Taylor, Isaiah            14 Elite Speed              57.90   3 
 22 Anderson, Austin          13 Atl Zoom Ath             57.96   5 
 23 Decree, Tyree             14 Drive Phase              58.03   2 
 24 Durden Jr, Maurice        14 Elite Speed              58.37   7 
 25 Patel, Shaan              14 Walton Youth             58.45   1 
 26 Clark, Devin              13 Cobb Pal                 58.63   6 
 27 Thorps, Kylen             13 Flash Athlet             58.71   5 
 28 Williams, Merritt         13 Major Impact             59.13   1 
 29 Holman, Nile              14 Legacy Athle             59.32   3 
 30 Oliver, Klarke            14 Parkview Exp             59.41   5 
 31 Huston, Jeremiah          13 Track Phi Tr             59.93   4 
 32 Anderson, Ayden           13 Atl Zoom Ath             59.99   4 
 33 Elliot, Xavier            14 Adrenaline R           1:00.28   3 
 34 Harp, Thaddeus            14 Major Impact           1:00.34   1 
 35 Adams, Jonathan           13 Quicksilver            1:00.41   2 
 36 Garrison, Benjamin        13 New Era Trac           1:00.66   4 
 37 Sherman, Edward           14 Lightning Sp           1:01.12   6 
 38 Akintayo, Caleb           14 Jackrabbit T           1:01.38   7 
 39 Scott, Channing Perry     14 Sapphire - R           1:01.55   3 
 40 Alibey, Jeremiah          13 Sapphire - R           1:01.68   6 
 41 Shakespeare, Caleb        13 Elite Speed            1:01.72   1 
 42 Sykes, Hasaan             13 Sapphire - R           1:01.75   6 
 43 Lancslin, Jelani          13 Elite Speed            1:01.84   5 
 44 Clay, Patrick             14 Elite Speed            1:02.12   2 
 45 Costen, London            13 Drive Phase            1:03.76   2 
 46 Coleman, Jamir            13 Drive Phase            1:04.02   7 
 47 Maxime, Jamir             14 The Heat Tra           1:04.17   3 
 48 Moore, Tedell             13 District 9             1:04.85   2 
 49 Henderson, Collin         13 Elite Speed            1:05.70   2 
 50 Gaddis, Camron            14 Adrenaline R           1:05.73   4 
 51 Clagette, Jordan          13 Quicksilver            1:07.25   1 
 52 Arnett III, Solomon       13 Quicksilver            1:10.81   3 
 53 Lumpris, Ethan            14 Major Impact           1:12.09   4 
 54 Singh, Aaryaman           14 Walton Youth           1:19.04   6 
 -- Turner, Mekhi             13 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   5 
 -- Albright, Jack            13 Carrollton T               DNS   5 
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Floyd, Emory              14 Boys & Girls             50.81  
  2 Arnold, Jace              14 Boys & Girls             52.47  
  3 Warner, Jaden             14 Drive Phase              52.65  
  4 Brown, Trevor             14 Track Georgi             52.69  
  5 Harris, Zachary           14 Atlanta Ligh             52.82  
  6 Jackson, Alec             14 45-Unattache             53.53  
  7 Hall, Christopher         14 Atlanta Ligh             53.72  
  8 Young Jr, Eric            14 45-Unattache             53.85  
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Alec             14 45-Unattache           2:07.23   3 
  2 Hall, Christopher         14 Atlanta Ligh           2:08.83   3 
  3 Warner, Jaden             14 Drive Phase            2:10.92   3 
  4 Vos, Joseph               14 Alpha Crush            2:11.74   3 
  5 Smith, Isaiah             13 Drive Phase            2:13.93   3 
  6 Pugh, Kody                14 Atl Zoom Ath           2:14.46   1 
  7 Owens, Evan               13 Atlanta Trac           2:17.79   2 
  8 Taylor, Xzaviah           14 Elite Speed            2:17.85   3 
  9 Costen, London            13 Drive Phase            2:19.85   3 
 10 Davis, Amari              14 Smyrna Elite           2:21.09   3 
 11 Herbert, Jacob            14 Cherokee Jun           2:21.26   3 
 12 Calhoun II, Valynsky      14 Baldwin Blaz           2:22.07   2 
 13 Wright-Goss, Christopher  14 Atl Zoom Ath           2:22.33   2 
 14 Anderson, Austin          13 Atl Zoom Ath           2:22.38   1 
 15 Kennedy, Kamren           14 Middle Ga Ja           2:22.43   3 
 16 Sherman, Edward           14 Lightning Sp           2:23.54   2 
 17 Elahee, Christian         13 45-Unattache           2:24.61   2 
 18 Decree, Tyree             14 Drive Phase            2:24.85   2 
 19 Garrison, Benjamin        13 New Era Trac           2:27.68   1 
 20 Blaich, Daniel            14 Atlanta Trac           2:27.95   1 
 21 Trujillo, Nicholas        14 Alpha Crush            2:27.97   2 
 22 Taylor, Isaiah            14 Elite Speed            2:29.36   2 
 23 Coleman, Christopher      14 Need 4 Speed           2:30.56   1 
 24 Mack, Dylan               13 Need 4 Speed           2:31.40   1 
 25 Nazim, Kareem             14 Carrollton T           2:34.27   3 
 26 Kelley, Ryan              14 45-Unattache           2:34.69   2 
 27 Eye, Seth                 13 Etowah Youth           2:35.91   1 
 28 Gaddis, Camron            14 Adrenaline R           2:37.22   1 
 29 Bilderback, Clark         13 Alpha Crush            2:37.54   2 
 30 Arnett III, Solomon       13 Quicksilver            2:40.33   1 
 31 Coleman, Jamir            13 Drive Phase            2:42.22   2 
 32 Shaw, Tytus               13 Jackrabbit T           3:09.24   1 
 -- Clagette, Jordan          13 Quicksilver                DNS   1 
 -- Turner, Mekhi             13 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   2 
 -- Marsh, Jaylen             13 Carrollton T               DNS   3 
 -- Kallbreier, William       13 Etowah Youth               DNS   1 
 -- Durden Jr, Maurice        14 Elite Speed                DNS   1 
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vos, Joseph               14 Alpha Crush            4:26.63  
  2 Jackson, Alec             14 45-Unattache           4:27.37  
  3 Mwangi, Vince             14 Etowah Youth           4:36.83  
  4 Moore, Demetrium          14 Team Fusion            4:38.72  
  5 Marsh, Jaylen             13 Carrollton T           4:40.65  
  6 Herbert, Jacob            14 Cherokee Jun           4:51.70  
  7 Trujillo, Nicholas        14 Alpha Crush            4:53.92  
  8 Sleight, Joshua           13 Legacy Athle           4:54.75  
  9 Miles, Parker             14 45-Unattache           4:56.73  
 10 Kennedy, Kamren           14 Middle Ga Ja           4:59.21  
 11 Blaich, Daniel            14 Atlanta Trac           5:01.11  
 12 Johnson, Kyle             14 Quicksilver            5:03.44  
 13 Durden Jr, Maurice        14 Elite Speed            5:03.55  
 14 Owens, Evan               13 Atlanta Trac           5:07.80  
 15 Thorps, Kylen             13 Flash Athlet           5:08.63  
 16 Cole, Timothy             13 Alpha Crush            5:17.23  
 -- Bilderback, Clark         13 Alpha Crush                DNS  
 -- Meredith, Theodore        13 Atlanta Trac               DNS  
 
Event 357  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mwangi, Vince             14 Etowah Youth          10:07.08  
  2 Moore, Demetrium          14 Team Fusion           10:11.34  
  3 Iruku, Makanga            14 Etowah Youth          10:27.50  
  4 Sleight, Joshua           13 Legacy Athle          10:31.39  
  5 Herbert, Jacob            14 Cherokee Jun          10:32.72  
  6 Johnson, Kyle             14 Quicksilver           10:37.67  
  7 Cole, Timothy             13 Alpha Crush           10:49.94  
  8 Thorps, Kylen             13 Flash Athlet          10:52.59  
  9 Kennedy, Kamren           14 Middle Ga Ja          11:21.14  
 10 Kernan, Michael           14 Alpha Crush           11:23.86  
 11 Trujillo, Nicholas        14 Alpha Crush           11:23.93  
 12 Eye, Seth                 13 Etowah Youth          11:25.05  
 -- Meredith, Theodore        13 Atlanta Trac               DNS  
 
Event 358  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sleight, Joshua           13 Legacy Athle          22:27.92  
 -- Smith Jr, Aaron           13 Blue Lightni               DNS  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barker, Christian         14 45-Unattache             14.93q -0.3  1 
  2 Williams, Makai           14 Atl Zoom Ath             15.43q  0.1  2 
  3 Ruffin, Jonah             13 Boys & Girls             17.17q -0.3  1 
  4 Barker, Eric              13 45-Unattache             18.25q  0.1  2 
  5 Elliot, Xavier            14 Adrenaline R             18.75q  0.1  2 
  6 Maxime, Jamir             14 The Heat Tra             19.56q  0.1  2 
  7 Mitchell, Kevin           13 The Heat Tra             20.16q  0.1  2 
  8 Linear, Brandon           13 The Heat Tra             20.27q -0.3  1 
 -- Holiday, Jude             13 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS  -0.3  1 
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Barker, Christian         14 45-Unattache             14.58   2.5 
  2 Williams, Makai           14 Atl Zoom Ath             14.68   2.5 
  3 Barker, Eric              13 45-Unattache             17.83   2.5 
  4 Ruffin, Jonah             13 Boys & Girls             17.88   2.5 
  5 Elliot, Xavier            14 Adrenaline R             19.17   2.5 
  6 Maxime, Jamir             14 The Heat Tra             19.34   2.5 
  7 Mitchell, Kevin           13 The Heat Tra             19.47   2.5 
 -- Linear, Brandon           13 The Heat Tra               DNS   2.5 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Bryson             14 Quicksilver              27.21q -1.5  2 
  2 Davis, Amari              14 Smyrna Elite             27.66q  NWI  1 
  3 Barker, Christian         14 45-Unattache             27.71q  NWI  3 
  4 Taylor, Isaiah            14 Elite Speed              28.14q  NWI  3 
  5 Taylor, Xzaviah           14 Elite Speed              28.23q  NWI  3 
  6 Bruner, Cullen            14 Sirius Athle             28.95q  NWI  1 
  7 Coleman, Christopher      14 Need 4 Speed             29.33q -1.5  2 
  8 Jones, Dorian             14 Quicksilver              29.41q -1.5  2 
  9 Nazim, Kareem             14 Carrollton T             30.04   NWI  1 
 10 Williams, Makai           14 Atl Zoom Ath             30.22  -1.5  2 
 11 Ruffin, Jonah             13 Boys & Girls             30.70  -1.5  2 
 12 Sherman, Edward           14 Lightning Sp             31.24   NWI  1 
 13 Elahee, Christian         13 45-Unattache             31.25   NWI  1 
 14 Barker, Eric              13 45-Unattache             31.46   NWI  1 
 15 Mitchell, Kevin           13 The Heat Tra             32.44  -1.5  2 
 16 Linear, Brandon           13 The Heat Tra             36.30   NWI  3 
 -- Holder, Roman             14 The Heat Tra               DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Bryson             14 Quicksilver              26.26   0.1 
  2 Davis, Amari              14 Smyrna Elite             26.88   0.1 
  3 Barker, Christian         14 45-Unattache             27.90   0.1 
  4 Taylor, Xzaviah           14 Elite Speed              27.91   0.1 
  5 Bruner, Cullen            14 Sirius Athle             28.29   0.1 
  6 Taylor, Isaiah            14 Elite Speed              28.86   0.1 
  7 Jones, Dorian             14 Quicksilver              30.12   0.1 
  8 Coleman, Christopher      14 Need 4 Speed             36.57   0.1 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     46.23  
  2 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                               46.57  
  3 Atlanta Lightspeed Track Clu  'A'                     46.73  
  4 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                     48.88  
  5 Major Impact Track  'A'                               48.94  
  6 West Georgia Jets  'A'                                49.25  
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                         3:39.37  
  2 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   3:40.78  
  3 Atlanta Lightspeed Track Clu  'A'                   3:42.01  
  4 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                             3:47.46  
  5 Major Impact Track  'A'                             3:50.08  
  6 Elite Speed  'A'                                    3:52.43  
  7 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'B'                   4:18.70  
 
Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                             9:31.20  
  2 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                        10:50.11  
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Amari               14 Carrollton T             1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Barker, Christian         14 45-Unattache             1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Faulkner, Dylan           14 45-Unattache             1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Brown, Bryson             14 Quicksilver              1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Hodge, Ian                13 Dynamic Spee             1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Nazim, Kareem             14 Carrollton T             1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Jones, Dorian             14 Quicksilver              1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Bruner, Cullen            14 Sirius Athle             1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Linear, Brandon           13 The Heat Tra             1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Calhoun II, Valynsky      14 Baldwin Blaz             1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Maxime, Jamir             14 The Heat Tra                NH            
 
Event 365  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nazim, Kareem             14 Carrollton T             3.08m   10-01.25 
  2 Faulkner, Dylan           14 45-Unattache             2.77m    9-01.00 
  3 Conerly, David            14 Elite Stride             2.17m    7-01.50 
 -- Albright, Jack            13 Carrollton T               SCR            
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Farrow, Zacquon           14 West Georgia             6.02m  -0.6  19-09.00 
  2 Hall, Amari               14 Carrollton T             6.00m   0.6  19-08.25 
  3 Barker, Christian         14 45-Unattache             5.54m  -1.3  18-02.25 
  4 Brown, Trevor             14 Track Georgi             5.44m   0.3  17-10.25 
  5 Kormalos, Georgios        14 Atl Zoom Ath             5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00 
  6 Holiday, Jude             13 Atl Zoom Ath             5.34m  +0.0  17-06.25 
  7 Akinyemi, Andre           14 Velocity Tra             5.31m  -1.2  17-05.25 
  8 Lawler Jr, DeMarko        13 Jackrabbit T             5.04m  -0.3  16-06.50 
  9 Sykes, Hasaan             13 Sapphire - R             4.80m   1.0  15-09.00 
 10 Gregg, Kennedy            14 45-Unattache             4.68m  -0.2  15-04.25 
 11 Marsh, Jaylen             13 Carrollton T             4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50 
 12 Lockhart, Derrick         13 West Georgia             4.49m   0.3  14-08.75 
 13 Alibey, Jeremiah          13 Sapphire - R             4.33m   0.6  14-02.50 
 14 Thorps, Kylen             13 Flash Athlet             4.20m  +0.0  13-09.50 
 15 Brown, Brandon            13 Atl Zoom Ath             4.17m   0.8  13-08.25 
 16 Heard, Malaki             13 West Georgia             4.01m   0.6  13-02.00 
 17 Barker, Eric              13 45-Unattache             3.99m   0.4  13-01.25 
 18 Carter, Jaylan            14 West Georgia             3.98m   0.8  13-00.75 
 19 Eye, Seth                 13 Etowah Youth             3.92m  -0.4  12-10.50 
 20 Maxime, Jamir             14 The Heat Tra             3.61m  -0.5  11-10.25 
 -- Moore Jr, Mickey          14 West Georgia               SCR   NWI           
 -- Holman, Nile              14 Legacy Athle               DNS   NWI           
 -- Clark, Devin              13 Cobb Pal                   DNS   NWI           
 -- Titens, Josh              14 Major Impact               DNS   NWI           
 -- Clagette, Jordan          13 Quicksilver                DNS   NWI           
 -- Garrison, Benjamin        13 New Era Trac               DNS   NWI           
 -- Quirk, Paul               14 Walton Youth               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Joshua             14 Quicksilver             12.33m   0.4  40-05.50 
  2 Hall, Amari               14 Carrollton T            11.91m  +0.0  39-01.00 
  3 Bruner, Cullen            14 Sirius Athle            10.78m  -0.9  35-04.50 
  4 Jones, Dorian             14 Quicksilver             10.21m   0.4  33-06.00 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Seth               14 Peach State             12.94m   42-05.50 
  2 Vaccaro, Anthony          14 45-Unattache            12.51m   41-00.50 
  3 Dare, Akinwale            14 Peach State             12.39m   40-07.75 
  4 Campbell, Mahari          14 On Your Mark            11.07m   36-04.00 
  5 Chester III, James        13 Peach State              9.79m   32-01.50 
  6 Roesel, Garrett           14 Throw 1 Deep            J9.79m   32-01.50 
  7 Singh, Harman             14 Jackrabbit T             9.02m   29-07.25 
  8 Hardy, Yeshua             14 45-Unattache             8.72m   28-07.50 
  9 Needham, Alexander        14 Boys & Girls             7.64m   25-00.75 
 10 Pickett, Evan             13 Quicksilver              7.57m   24-10.00 
 11 Mitchell, Kevin           13 The Heat Tra             6.56m   21-06.25 
 12 Soleyn, Brandon           13 Legacy Athle             6.27m   20-07.00 
 13 Johnson, Kennedy          13 Adrenaline R             4.74m   15-06.75 
 -- Ellis, Brendon            14 Marietta Tra               DNS            
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dare, Akinwale            14 Peach State             43.81m     143-09 
  2 Allen, Seth               14 Peach State             41.93m     137-07 
  3 Mains, Grayson            14 45-Unattache            40.79m     133-10 
  4 Vaccaro, Anthony          14 45-Unattache            39.43m     129-04 
  5 Campbell, Mahari          14 On Your Mark            31.08m     102-00 
  6 Singh, Harman             14 Jackrabbit T            30.74m     100-10 
  7 Chester III, James        13 Peach State             29.99m      98-05 
  8 Roesel, Garrett           14 Throw 1 Deep            24.63m      80-10 
  9 Needham, Alexander        14 Boys & Girls            24.27m      79-07 
 10 Pickett, Evan             13 Quicksilver             22.21m      72-10 
 11 Chambers, Arrington       13 Carrollton T            19.84m      65-01 
 12 Quinn, Samuel             13 45-Unattache            17.84m      58-06 
 13 Johnson, Kennedy          13 Adrenaline R            10.46m      34-04 
 -- Hardy, Yeshua             14 45-Unattache              FOUL            
 -- Albright, Jack            13 Carrollton T               DNS            
 -- Holder, Roman             14 The Heat Tra               DNS            
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mains, Grayson            14 45-Unattache            37.70m     123-08 
  2 Rollerson, Joshua         14 Blue Lightni            27.67m      90-09 
  3 Quinn, Samuel             13 45-Unattache            26.80m      87-11 
  4 Mitchell, Kevin           13 The Heat Tra            26.69m      87-07 
  5 Needham, Alexander        14 Boys & Girls            26.14m      85-09 
  6 Hay, John                 14 Walton Youth            23.22m      76-02 
  7 Bruner, Cullen            14 Sirius Athle            21.89m      71-10 
  8 Campbell, Mahari          14 On Your Mark            21.47m      70-05 
  9 Verdon, Jace              13 Walton Youth            21.44m      70-04 
 10 Soleyn, Brandon           13 Legacy Athle            19.83m      65-01 
 11 Chambers, Arrington       13 Carrollton T            15.96m      52-04 
 12 Pickett, Evan             13 Quicksilver             14.53m      47-08 
 13 Sleight, Joshua           13 Legacy Athle            14.33m      47-00 
 -- Smith Jr, Aaron           13 Blue Lightni               DNS            
 -- Holder, Roman             14 The Heat Tra               DNS            
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barker, Christian         14 45-Unattache              2721  
  2 Brown, Bryson             14 Quicksilver               2705  
  3 Holiday, Jude             13 Atl Zoom Ath              2378  
  4 Hodge, Ian                13 Dynamic Spee              2163  
  5 Marsh, Jaylen             13 Carrollton T              2153  
  6 Jones, Dorian             14 Quicksilver               1916  
  7 Scott, Channing Perry     14 Sapphire - R              1663  
  8 Maxime, Jamir             14 The Heat Tra              1616  
  9 Barker, Eric              13 45-Unattache              1545  
 10 Clagette, Jordan          13 Quicksilver               1538  
 11 Mitchell, Kevin           13 The Heat Tra              1513  
 12 Linear, Brandon           13 The Heat Tra              1313  
 13 Brown, Christopher        13 All Heart                  171  
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Christian         14 45-Unattache             15.11   1.6  3    836
  2 Holiday, Jude             13 Atl Zoom Ath             15.30   1.6  3    814
  3 Brown, Bryson             14 Quicksilver              15.30   1.0  4    814
  4 Jones, Dorian             14 Quicksilver              17.23   1.0  4    600
  5 Marsh, Jaylen             13 Carrollton T             17.48   1.6  3    575
  6 Barker, Eric              13 45-Unattache             18.09   1.6  2    516
  7 Hodge, Ian                13 Dynamic Spee             18.24   1.6  3    501
  8 Clagette, Jordan          13 Quicksilver              18.92   1.1  1    439
  9 Scott, Channing Perry     14 Sapphire - R             19.35   1.0  4    402
 10 Maxime, Jamir             14 The Heat Tra             19.59   1.0  4    382
 11 Linear, Brandon           13 The Heat Tra             20.31   1.6  2    325
 12 Mitchell, Kevin           13 The Heat Tra             20.32   1.6  2    324
 -- Brown, Christopher        13 All Heart                   DQ   1.1  1  Hook Hurdles
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barker, Christian         14 45-Unattache            10.31m   33-10.00    504
  2 Brown, Bryson             14 Quicksilver              9.69m   31-09.50    467
  3 Holiday, Jude             13 Atl Zoom Ath             9.22m   30-03.00    439
  4 Marsh, Jaylen             13 Carrollton T             8.00m   26-03.00    366
  5 Scott, Channing Perry     14 Sapphire - R             7.79m   25-06.75    354
  6 Jones, Dorian             14 Quicksilver              7.50m   24-07.25    337
  7 Hodge, Ian                13 Dynamic Spee             7.25m   23-09.50    322
  8 Linear, Brandon           13 The Heat Tra             7.12m   23-04.50    314
  9 Clagette, Jordan          13 Quicksilver              6.99m   22-11.25    307
 10 Maxime, Jamir             14 The Heat Tra             6.68m   21-11.00    289
 11 Mitchell, Kevin           13 The Heat Tra             6.50m   21-04.00    278
 12 Barker, Eric              13 45-Unattache             6.39m   20-11.75    272
 13 Brown, Christopher        13 All Heart                4.65m   15-03.25    171
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Bryson             14 Quicksilver              1.63m    5-04.25    488
  1 Hodge, Ian                13 Dynamic Spee             1.63m    5-04.25    488
  3 Barker, Christian         14 45-Unattache             1.58m    5-02.25    449
  4 Holiday, Jude             13 Atl Zoom Ath             1.53m    5-00.25    411
  5 Jones, Dorian             14 Quicksilver              1.48m    4-10.25    374
  5 Scott, Channing Perry     14 Sapphire - R             1.48m    4-10.25    374
  7 Linear, Brandon           13 The Heat Tra             1.38m    4-06.25    303
  7 Marsh, Jaylen             13 Carrollton T             1.38m    4-06.25    303
  9 Mitchell, Kevin           13 The Heat Tra             1.28m    4-02.25    237
  9 Barker, Eric              13 45-Unattache             1.28m    4-02.25    237
  9 Maxime, Jamir             14 The Heat Tra             1.28m    4-02.25    237
 12 Clagette, Jordan          13 Quicksilver              1.23m    4-00.50    206
 -- Brown, Christopher        13 All Heart                   NH            
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Holiday, Jude             13 Atl Zoom Ath             5.21m   NWI  17-01.25    423
  2 Brown, Bryson             14 Quicksilver              5.13m   NWI  16-10.00    407
  3 Barker, Christian         14 45-Unattache             5.08m   NWI  16-08.00    398
  4 Maxime, Jamir             14 The Heat Tra             4.87m   NWI  15-11.75    358
  5 Hodge, Ian                13 Dynamic Spee             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25    332
  6 Jones, Dorian             14 Quicksilver              4.59m   NWI  15-00.75    306
  7 Barker, Eric              13 45-Unattache             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    288
  8 Marsh, Jaylen             13 Carrollton T             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50    287
  9 Scott, Channing Perry     14 Sapphire - R             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    261
 10 Mitchell, Kevin           13 The Heat Tra             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75    257
 11 Clagette, Jordan          13 Quicksilver              4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    217
 12 Linear, Brandon           13 The Heat Tra             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25    173
 -- Brown, Christopher        13 All Heart                   ND   NWI           
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marsh, Jaylen             13 Carrollton T           4:49.51     622
  2 Barker, Christian         14 45-Unattache           5:04.47     534
  3 Brown, Bryson             14 Quicksilver            5:05.39     529
  4 Hodge, Ian                13 Dynamic Spee           5:07.06     520
  5 Mitchell, Kevin           13 The Heat Tra           5:26.39     417
  6 Clagette, Jordan          13 Quicksilver            5:36.35     369
  7 Maxime, Jamir             14 The Heat Tra           5:40.26     350
  8 Jones, Dorian             14 Quicksilver            5:51.75     299
  9 Holiday, Jude             13 Atl Zoom Ath           5:53.51     291
 10 Scott, Channing Perry     14 Sapphire - R           5:58.01     272
 11 Barker, Eric              13 45-Unattache           6:08.21     232
 12 Linear, Brandon           13 The Heat Tra           6:17.15     198
 13 Brown, Christopher        13 All Heart              7:54.98  
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutchings, Mikia          16 Cougar Track             12.14q -1.1  3 
  2 Rossum, Trinity           15 Atl Zoom Ath             12.17q -2.2  1 
  3 Hobson, Jazmine           16 45-Unattache             12.25q -0.8  8 
  4 Williams, Lashanti        16 Jackrabbit T             12.26q  2.2  6 
  5 Baxter, Jadaja            16 All Heart                12.30q -0.9  7  12.292
  6 Tigner, Ashanti           16 Drive Phase              12.30q -0.2  4  12.294
  7 Frederick, Angelica       16 Elite Speed              12.33q -0.8  5 
  8 Logan, Jasmine            16 Atl Zoom Ath             12.34q -0.8  5 
  9 Kelley, Mekenze           15 Boys & Girls             12.35  -1.1  2 
 10 Edwards, Mikendy          15 Sapphire - R             12.52  -1.1  2 
 11 Pedro, Kennedy            16 Atl Zoom Ath             12.61  -0.2  4 
 12 Webb, Mykenzie            16 Track Phi Tr             12.70  -1.1  3 
 13 Burgard, Kitana           15 Jackrabbit T             12.71   2.2  6 
 14 Fuller, Tamiia            15 Jackrabbit T             12.74  -2.2  1 
 15 Stewart, Kara             15 Exchange Zon             12.84  -0.2  4  12.835
 16 Bryant, Valencia          15 Drive Phase              12.84  -0.9  7  12.838
 17 Scott, Joy                16 Exchange Zon             12.85  -0.8  5 
 18 Mathis, Zyan              15 Peak Perfoma             12.86  -2.2  1 
 19 Johnson, Kyla             16 Peak Perfoma             12.89  -0.8  5 
 20 Saunders-Carter, Dalen    16 Boys & Girls             12.92  -1.1  3 
 21 Boone, Eryn               16 Atlanta Ligh             13.00  -2.2  1 
 22 Bourne, Jordyn            16 Atl Zoom Ath             13.02  -0.8  8 
 23 Turner, Kyrsten           15 Elite Speed              13.05  -0.2  4 
 24 Green, Cyan               16 Peak Perfoma             13.17  -0.2  4 
 25 Williams, Anisa           15 Marietta Tra             13.18  -1.1  2 
 26 Turner, Kynnedy           15 Elite Speed              13.19  -0.8  5 
 27 Iverson, Hayley           16 Atl Zoom Ath             13.20  -0.9  7  13.192
 28 Berry, Tamiya             16 Elite Speed              13.20   2.2  6  13.195
 29 Milton, Alexis            16 Kennworth Tr             13.27   2.2  6 
 30 Warthen, Jamaya           16 Drive Phase              13.28  -0.8  8 
 31 Franklin, Trinity         16 Sprint Athle             13.30  -1.1  2 
 32 Johnson, Sky              15 Smyrna Elite             13.31  -2.2  1  13.303
 33 Rolle-Curry, Robyn        16 Peak Perfoma             13.31  -1.1  3  13.307
 34 Richardson, Ameah         15 Atlanta Ligh             13.32  -0.8  5 
 35 Hinton, Tahjee            16 Atlanta Ligh             13.34  -0.8  8 
 36 Lawrence, Kelsey          16 Quicksilver              13.42  -2.2  1 
 37 Lee, Kamiya               15 Cobb Pal                 13.48  -0.8  8 
 38 Young, Shadaja            15 Cougar Track             13.53  -1.1  3 
 39 Onwumbiko, Pearl          16 Exchange Zon             13.55  -1.1  2 
 40 Duffin, Shekinah          16 Major Impact             13.59  -0.9  7 
 41 Heyward, Brianna          16 Adrenaline R             13.63  -1.1  3  13.624
 42 Gryne, Jasmine            15 D.C. Express             13.63  -0.2  4  13.630
 43 Lindo, Nia                16 Jackrabbit T             13.66  -2.2  1 
 44 Eason, Toni               16 Atlanta Spar             13.81  -0.2  4 
 45 Thomas, Raven             15 Quicksilver              13.83  -1.1  2 
 46 Sims, Azha'e              16 45-Unattache             13.98   2.2  6 
 47 Hollaway, Brooke          16 Legacy Athle             13.99  -0.9  7  13.982
 48 Mitchell, Sydney          16 Lightning Sp             13.99  -1.1  2  13.986
 49 Sabb, Solataire           16 Legacy Athle             14.08  -0.9  7 
 50 McElroy, Sydney           16 Marietta Tra             14.17  -0.8  5 
 51 Groves, Yasmin            16 Dynasty Trac             14.19   2.2  6 
 52 Nappere, Amira            15 Carrollton T             14.40  -0.8  5 
 53 Everett, Kendyll          15 On Your Mark             14.59  -0.8  8 
 54 Cook, Kailah              15 New Horizon              14.69  -0.2  4 
 55 Ojuro, Nia                15 Carrollton T             17.32  -2.2  1 
 -- Alexis, Jaden             16 Rss Athletic                FS  -0.9  7 
 -- Collier, Jada             16 Elite Speed                DNS   2.2  6 
 -- Dodson, Destiny           15 Kennworth Tr               DNS  -1.1  3 
 -- Johnson, Rionna           15 Track Georgi               DNS  -0.8  8 
 -- Smithson, Elliya          16 Smyrna Elite               DNS  -1.1  3 
 -- Moody, Caroline           16 Dynasty Trac               DNS  -1.1  2 
 -- Stephens, Kathleen        15 Velocity Tra               DNS   2.2  6 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Lashanti        16 Jackrabbit T             12.01   1.9 
  2 Hobson, Jazmine           16 45-Unattache             12.11   1.9 
  3 Baxter, Jadaja            16 All Heart                12.12   1.9 
  4 Hutchings, Mikia          16 Cougar Track             12.13   1.9 
  5 Logan, Jasmine            16 Atl Zoom Ath             12.31   1.9 
  6 Frederick, Angelica       16 Elite Speed              12.40   1.9 
  7 Tigner, Ashanti           16 Drive Phase              12.62   1.9 
  8 Rossum, Trinity           15 Atl Zoom Ath             15.73   1.9 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Kimberly          16 Jackrabbit T             23.98q  0.9 11 
  2 Hobson, Jazmine           16 45-Unattache             24.29q  1.7  3 
  3 Baxter, Jadaja            16 All Heart                24.39q  0.7 10 
  4 Rossum, Trinity           15 Atl Zoom Ath             24.45q  1.0  1 
  5 Kelley, Mekenze           15 Boys & Girls             24.67q  0.8  7 
  6 Logan, Jasmine            16 Atl Zoom Ath             24.93q  0.8  5 
  7 Frederick, Angelica       16 Elite Speed              25.10q  1.1  9 
  8 Edwards, Mikendy          15 Sapphire - R             25.13q  2.2  2 
  9 Hutchings, Mikia          16 Cougar Track             25.24   2.0  6  25.231
 10 Euler, Lauren             16 Elite Speed              25.24   0.8  5  25.236
 11 Webb, Mykenzie            16 Track Phi Tr             25.26   2.0  6 
 12 Fuller, Tamiia            15 Jackrabbit T             25.29   2.0  6 
 13 Nwajagu, Amara            15 Drive Phase              25.38   2.2  2 
 14 Mathis, Zyan              15 Peak Perfoma             25.46   1.9  4 
 15 Moore, Imani              15 45-Unattache             25.81   1.7  3 
 16 Johnson, Kyla             16 Peak Perfoma             25.92   1.0  8 
 17 Hicks, Nia                15 Atl Zoom Ath             25.93   1.1  9 
 18 Saunders-Carter, Dalen    16 Boys & Girls             26.25   0.8  7 
 19 Green, Kendall            16 Atlanta Ligh             26.26   2.2  2  26.253
 20 Egberi, Efemena           15 Jackrabbit T             26.26   1.0  1  26.256
 21 Crawford, Kennedy         16 Legacy Athle             26.26   0.8  7  26.257
 22 Burgard, Kitana           15 Jackrabbit T             26.29   0.9 11 
 23 Scott, Joy                16 Exchange Zon             26.36   1.9  4 
 24 McDaniel, Kendall         16 Jackrabbit T             26.37   2.2  2 
 25 Johnson, Rionna           15 Track Georgi             26.41   1.9  4 
 26 Scott, Sanaya             16 45-Unattache             26.45   1.0  8  26.449
 27 Barrow, Jasmine           16 45-Unattache             26.45   0.7 10  26.450
 28 Brown, Tai                16 Apollo Track             26.50   0.7 10  26.493
 29 Bryant, Valencia          15 Drive Phase              26.50   1.1  9  26.499
 30 Turner, Carlie            16 Atl Zoom Ath             26.54   1.0  8 
 31 Iverson, Hayley           16 Atl Zoom Ath             26.58   1.0  1 
 32 Turner, Kynnedy           15 Elite Speed              26.66   1.7  3 
 33 Warthen, Jamaya           16 Drive Phase              26.71   1.9  4 
 34 Turner, Kyrsten           15 Elite Speed              26.74   1.9  4 
 35 Rolle-Curry, Robyn        16 Peak Perfoma             26.81   0.8  5 
 36 Williams, Taviana         16 New Era Trac             26.88   1.1  9 
 37 Richardson, Ameah         15 Atlanta Ligh             26.90   1.7  3 
 38 Gordon, Madison           16 D.C. Express             27.00   2.0  6  26.992
 39 Johnson, Sky              15 Smyrna Elite             27.00   2.0  6  27.000
 40 Williams, Anisa           15 Marietta Tra             27.05   0.9 11 
 41 Heyward, Brianna          16 Adrenaline R             27.12   1.9  4 
 42 Oglesby, Kennedy          15 Major Impact             27.14   1.7  3 
 43 Alibey, Janiyah           15 Sapphire - R             27.17   1.7  3 
 44 Hale, Madison             16 Georgia Elit             27.25   1.0  1 
 45 Franklin, Trinity         16 Sprint Athle             27.26   1.0  1 
 46 Berry, Tamiya             16 Elite Speed              27.31   0.8  7 
 47 Gayle, Kieley             15 Apollo Track             27.58   1.1  9 
 48 Elliott, Kailey           15 All Heart                27.63   2.0  6 
 49 Lindo, Nia                16 Jackrabbit T             27.64   1.9  4 
 50 Lawrence, Kelsey          16 Quicksilver              27.68   0.8  5 
 51 Hinton, Tahjee            16 Atlanta Ligh             27.69   0.9 11 
 52 Wooten, Sanai             15 Marietta Tra             27.72   2.2  2 
 53 Gryne, Jasmine            15 D.C. Express             27.75   0.8  5 
 54 Onwumbiko, Pearl          16 Exchange Zon             27.89   0.7 10 
 55 Alexis, Jaden             16 Rss Athletic             28.07   1.0  8 
 56 Brown, Yasmine            16 Elite Stride             28.24   0.8  7 
 57 Duffin, Shekinah          16 Major Impact             28.26   0.9 11 
 58 McCrimon, Morgan          15 Atlanta Ligh             28.88   2.0  6 
 59 Hollaway, Brooke          16 Legacy Athle             28.96   1.0  1 
 60 Sabb, Solataire           16 Legacy Athle             29.14   0.8  7 
 61 McElroy, Sydney           16 Marietta Tra             29.22   1.7  3 
 62 Thomas, Raven             15 Quicksilver              29.41   2.2  2 
 63 Bunema, Misenga           15 Sapphire - R             29.57   1.9  4 
 64 Sims, Azha'e              16 45-Unattache             29.66   0.8  7 
 65 Nappere, Amira            15 Carrollton T             29.80   0.9 11 
 66 Everett, Kendyll          15 On Your Mark             29.95   0.7 10 
 67 Cook, Kailah              15 New Horizon              30.18   1.0  8 
 68 Johnson, Hailey           15 Elite Stride             30.20   0.9 11 
 69 Andrews, Alani            16 Atlanta Ligh             30.25   1.1  9 
 70 Westbrook, Johnna         15 Marietta Tra             30.68   0.7 10 
 71 Collier, Jada             16 Elite Speed              35.37   1.7  3 
 -- Cooper, Daiyanna          15 Carrollton T               DNS   2.2  2 
 -- Price, Trinity            16 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS   1.1  9 
 -- Andrews, Hannah           16 45-Unattache               DNS   0.7 10 
 -- Hodges, Jania             16 Legacy Athle               DNS   1.0  1 
 -- Ming, Milan               16 All Heart                  DNS   1.0  8 
 -- Dodson, Destiny           15 Kennworth Tr               DNS   0.8  5 
 -- Cook, Kameron             15 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   1.0  8 
 -- Stephens, Kathleen        15 Velocity Tra               DNS   1.0  1 
 -- Boone, Eryn               16 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   2.2  2 
 -- Reynolds, Adammah         16 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   0.8  5 
 -- Young, Shadaja            15 Cougar Track               DNS   1.0  8 
 -- Mitchell, Sydney          16 Lightning Sp               DNS   0.8  5 
 -- Smithson, Elliya          16 Smyrna Elite               DNS   0.8  7 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Kimberly          16 Jackrabbit T             23.82   2.8 
  2 Baxter, Jadaja            16 All Heart                23.89   2.8 
  3 Kelley, Mekenze           15 Boys & Girls             24.31   2.8 
  4 Edwards, Mikendy          15 Sapphire - R             25.21   2.8 
  5 Hobson, Jazmine           16 45-Unattache             25.49   2.8 
  6 Frederick, Angelica       16 Elite Speed              25.51   2.8 
 -- Rossum, Trinity           15 Atl Zoom Ath               DNF   2.8 
 -- Logan, Jasmine            16 Atl Zoom Ath               DNF   2.8 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Kimberly          16 Jackrabbit T             55.62q  3 
  2 Kelley, Mekenze           15 Boys & Girls             56.43q  5 
  3 Lewis, Lauren             15 Quicksilver              56.62q  1 
  4 Euler, Lauren             16 Elite Speed              57.07q  6 
  5 Nwajagu, Amara            15 Drive Phase              57.13q  2 
  6 Manley, Morgan            16 Atl Zoom Ath             58.07q  4 
  7 Hicks, Nia                15 Atl Zoom Ath             58.85q  2 
  8 Andrews, Hannah           16 45-Unattache             59.17q  5 
  9 Richardson, Alexa         16 Quicksilver              59.21   6 
 10 Milledge Roberson, Camie  16 Sapphire - R             59.37   4 
 11 Morris, Kennedy           15 Marietta Tra             59.43   2 
 12 Moore, Imani              15 45-Unattache             59.52   3 
 13 Gryne, Jasmine            15 D.C. Express             59.75   5 
 14 Webb, Mykenzie            16 Track Phi Tr             59.80   8 
 15 Egberi, Efemena           15 Jackrabbit T             59.96   7 
 16 Turner, Carlie            16 Atl Zoom Ath           1:00.22   6 
 17 Holtz, Summer             16 Southeast St           1:00.55   2 
 18 McDaniel, Kendall         16 Jackrabbit T           1:00.69   8 
 19 Burgard, Kitana           15 Jackrabbit T           1:00.74   5 
 20 Barrow, Jasmine           16 45-Unattache           1:00.87   4 
 21 Crawford, Kennedy         16 Legacy Athle           1:01.09   3 
 22 Williams, Taviana         16 New Era Trac           1:01.20   7 
 23 Scott, Joy                16 Exchange Zon           1:01.28   8 
 24 Johnson, Kyla             16 Peak Perfoma           1:01.38   1 
 25 Gordon, Madison           16 D.C. Express           1:01.42   1 
 26 Saunders-Carter, Dalen    16 Boys & Girls           1:02.66   7 
 27 Lee, Kamiya               15 Cobb Pal               1:02.87   6 
 28 Alibey, Janiyah           15 Sapphire - R           1:02.92   2 
 29 Scott, Sanaya             16 45-Unattache           1:02.93   4 
 30 Harris, Nia               16 Sapphire - R           1:02.99   1 
 31 Elliott, Kailey           15 All Heart              1:03.32   7 
 32 Wooten, Sanai             15 Marietta Tra           1:03.74   5 
 33 Elder, Jordan             16 Sapphire - R           1:03.90   2 
 34 Hale, Madison             16 Georgia Elit           1:03.96   4 
 35 Jackson, Angelina         16 Adrenaline R           1:05.14   1 
 36 Lindo, Nia                16 Jackrabbit T           1:05.28   6 
 37 Bearden, Kylie            15 Carrollton T           1:05.37   8 
 38 Oglesby, Kennedy          15 Major Impact           1:06.02   6 
 39 Heyward, Brianna          16 Adrenaline R           1:06.35   7 
 40 Shealy, Jakelya           15 Sapphire - R           1:06.52   5 
 41 Speights, Mollie          16 Baldwin Blaz           1:07.78   3 
 42 Davis, Marnell            15 Sapphire - R           1:08.32   2 
 43 Mitchell, T'Kesia         16 Sapphire - R           1:08.70   7 
 44 Bunema, Misenga           15 Sapphire - R           1:09.07   3 
 45 Smith, Chloe              16 Carrollton T           1:09.56   1 
 46 Young, Shadaja            15 Cougar Track           1:09.62   8 
 47 Johnson, Mecca            15 Adrenaline R           1:09.74   6 
 48 Johnson, Hailey           15 Elite Stride           1:09.81   3 
 49 McCrimon, Morgan          15 Atlanta Ligh           1:10.08   1 
 50 Price, Jayda              16 Track Phi Tr           1:10.98   4 
 51 Onwumbiko, Pearl          16 Exchange Zon           1:11.02   5 
 52 Brown, Yasmine            16 Elite Stride           1:12.68   8 
 -- Westbrook, Johnna         15 Marietta Tra               DNS   5 
 -- Onyeukwu, Amarachukwuu    16 Quicksilver               XDNS   7 
 -- Franklin, Trinity         16 Sprint Athle               DNS   3 
 -- Allen, Alexia             16 Exchange Zon               DNS   2 
 -- Hodges, Jania             16 Legacy Athle               DNS   6 
 -- Sims, Kristina            16 Marietta Tra               DNS   4 
 -- Plummer, Chakiya          15 45-Unattache               DNS   1 
 -- Cook, Kameron             15 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   4 
 -- Price, Trinity            16 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS   8 
 -- Brown, Jayla              15 Exchange Zon               DNS   3 
 -- Ming, Milan               16 All Heart                  DNS   7 
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Kimberly          16 Jackrabbit T             54.63  
  2 Kelley, Mekenze           15 Boys & Girls             55.03  
  3 Euler, Lauren             16 Elite Speed              56.18  
  4 Manley, Morgan            16 Atl Zoom Ath             56.94  
  5 Lewis, Lauren             15 Quicksilver              57.39  
  6 Nwajagu, Amara            15 Drive Phase              57.54  
  7 Andrews, Hannah           16 45-Unattache             59.31  
  8 Hicks, Nia                15 Atl Zoom Ath             59.60  
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                16 Apollo Track           2:12.93   3 
  2 Lewis, Lauren             15 Quicksilver            2:19.34   3 
  3 Allen, Alexia             16 Exchange Zon           2:20.01   3 
  4 Morris, Kennedy           15 Marietta Tra           2:22.85   2 
  5 Pedro, Kennedy            16 Atl Zoom Ath           2:23.75   3 
  6 Gayle, Kieley             15 Apollo Track           2:26.64   2 
  7 Manley, Morgan            16 Atl Zoom Ath           2:27.18   3 
  8 Gordon, Madison           16 D.C. Express           2:27.67   3 
  9 Simon, Shani              15 Sapphire - R           2:29.62   2 
 10 Ledbetter, Savannah       16 Carrollton T           2:29.90   3 
 11 Milledge Roberson, Camie  16 Sapphire - R           2:30.47   2 
 12 Wallace, Madigan          16 Major Impact           2:30.94   2 
 13 Holtz, Summer             16 Southeast St           2:34.96   3 
 14 Jackson, Angelina         16 Adrenaline R           2:35.75   1 
 15 Adair, Wallis             16 Legacy Athle           2:37.46   2 
 16 Green, Kendall            16 Atlanta Ligh           2:37.55   2 
 17 Elliott, Kailey           15 All Heart              2:43.44   1 
 18 Harris, Nia               16 Sapphire - R           2:45.67   1 
 19 Price, Jayda              16 Track Phi Tr           2:47.23   1 
 20 Woods, Zoi'               15 Elite Speed            2:48.55   1 
 21 Usher, Zamari             16 All Heart              2:51.20   1 
 22 Shealy, Jakelya           15 Sapphire - R           3:02.40   2 
 23 Scott, Jasmine            16 Cougar Track           3:05.60   1 
 24 Johnson, Mecca            15 Adrenaline R           3:16.82   1 
 25 Morgan, Kenadi            16 45-Unattache           3:21.86   1 
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                16 Apollo Track           4:56.38  
  2 Gayle, Kieley             15 Apollo Track           5:16.24  
  3 Wallace, Madigan          16 Major Impact           5:23.95  
  4 Golden, Lorel             15 Walton Youth           5:24.10  
  5 Ledbetter, Savannah       16 Carrollton T           5:24.23  
  6 Adair, Wallis             16 Legacy Athle           5:38.31  
  7 Jackson, Angelina         16 Adrenaline R           5:46.54  
  8 Young, Joslyn             16 Quicksilver            5:48.50  
  9 Woods, Zoi'               15 Elite Speed            5:59.17  
 10 Cook, Lena                15 Sirius Athle           6:07.01  
 11 Price, Jayda              16 Track Phi Tr           6:11.97  
 12 Johnson, Mecca            15 Adrenaline R           6:14.92  
 13 Smith, Chloe              16 Carrollton T           6:15.59  
 14 Usher, Zamari             16 All Heart              6:21.26  
 15 Scott, Jasmine            16 Cougar Track           6:23.28  
 -- Morgan, Kenadi            16 45-Unattache               DNS  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ledbetter, Savannah       16 Carrollton T          12:23.49  
  2 Adair, Wallis             16 Legacy Athle          12:40.19  
 
Event 409  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adair, Wallis             16 Legacy Athle          23:32.47  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ogundimu, Debra           16 Jackrabbit T             15.39q  0.9  1 
  2 Brown, Jayla              15 Exchange Zon             16.02q  0.8  2 
  3 Madison, Briana           16 45-Unattache             16.24q  0.9  1 
  4 Brewton, Lashae           15 45-Unattache             17.09q  0.8  2 
  4 Bourne, Jordyn            16 Atl Zoom Ath             17.09q  0.9  1 
  6 Moore, Mia                15 Major Impact             17.16q  0.9  1 
  7 McDuffie, Sarah           15 45-Unattache             17.64q  0.9  1 
  8 Stewart, Kara             15 Exchange Zon             17.66q  0.8  2 
  9 Tucker, Tytiyana          15 Quicksilver              18.31   0.8  2 
 10 Smith, Chloe              16 Carrollton T             19.09   0.8  2 
 11 Mitchell, Sydney          16 Lightning Sp             19.56   0.8  2 
 -- Rhyme, Symone             15 Sapphire - R               DNS   0.9  1 
 -- Richardson, Ashley        15 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS   0.9  1 
 -- Sims, Kristina            16 Marietta Tra               DNS   0.8  2 
 -- Wedderburn, Zamiyah       16 Jackrabbit T               DNS   0.9  1 
 -- Smith, Ashaih             15 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ogundimu, Debra           16 Jackrabbit T             15.33  +0.0 
  2 Brown, Jayla              15 Exchange Zon             15.73  +0.0 
  3 Madison, Briana           16 45-Unattache             16.43  +0.0 
  4 Moore, Mia                15 Major Impact             17.57  +0.0 
  5 McDuffie, Sarah           15 45-Unattache             17.62  +0.0 
  6 Brewton, Lashae           15 45-Unattache             19.38  +0.0 
  7 Stewart, Kara             15 Exchange Zon             20.08  +0.0 
  8 Bourne, Jordyn            16 Atl Zoom Ath             20.13  +0.0 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plummer, Chakiya          15 45-Unattache           1:04.88q  2 
  2 Allen, Alexia             16 Exchange Zon           1:05.39q  3 
  3 Holtz, Summer             16 Southeast St           1:06.77q  2 
  4 Crawford, Kennedy         16 Legacy Athle           1:07.58q  1 
  5 Fisher, Ayria             16 Quicksilver            1:08.15q  1 
  6 Morris, Kennedy           15 Marietta Tra           1:09.28q  3 
  7 Gryne, Jasmine            15 D.C. Express           1:09.30q  3 
  8 Bourne, Jordyn            16 Atl Zoom Ath           1:10.07q  2 
  9 Wooten, Sanai             15 Marietta Tra           1:12.18   1 
 10 Ogundimu, Debra           16 Jackrabbit T           1:12.45   3 
 11 Castillo, Isabela         16 45-Unattache           1:12.81   1 
 12 Elder, Jordan             16 Sapphire - R           1:13.42   1 
 13 Savage, Synclair          16 Major Impact           1:14.53   2 
 14 Stewart, Kara             15 Exchange Zon           1:14.63   3 
 15 Speights, Mollie          16 Baldwin Blaz           1:16.98   1 
 16 Mitchell, Sydney          16 Lightning Sp           1:17.79   1 
 17 Hale, Madison             16 Georgia Elit           1:17.89   2 
 18 Smith, Chloe              16 Carrollton T           1:21.49   1 
 -- Tucker, Tytiyana          15 Quicksilver                DNS   3 
 -- Mitchell, T'Kesia         16 Sapphire - R               DNS   2 
 -- Rhyme, Symone             15 Sapphire - R               DNS   3 
 -- Moore, Mia                15 Major Impact               DNS   2 
 -- Sims, Kristina            16 Marietta Tra               DNS   2 
 -- Wedderburn, Zamiyah       16 Jackrabbit T               DNS   3 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Plummer, Chakiya          15 45-Unattache           1:02.43  
  2 Crawford, Kennedy         16 Legacy Athle           1:03.76  
  3 Allen, Alexia             16 Exchange Zon           1:03.83  
  4 Holtz, Summer             16 Southeast St           1:05.99  
  5 Morris, Kennedy           15 Marietta Tra           1:07.74  
  6 Bourne, Jordyn            16 Atl Zoom Ath           1:10.32  
  7 Fisher, Ayria             16 Quicksilver            1:12.30  
  8 Gryne, Jasmine            15 D.C. Express           1:12.32  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                     45.78   1 
  2 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                           48.22   1 
  3 Elite Speed  'A'                                      48.30   1 
  4 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                               48.73   1 
  5 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Track  'A'                     48.93   1 
  6 Atlanta Lightspeed Track Clu  'A'                     49.21   1 
  7 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     49.29   1 
  8 Peak Perfomance South  'A'                            49.58   2 
  9 Major Impact Track  'A'                               50.46   2 
 10 Atlanta Lightspeed Track Clu  'B'                     58.27   1 
 -- Sapphire - Ruff Riders Track  'B'                       DNS   2 
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                             3:52.09  
  2 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   3:52.95  
  3 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Track  'A'                   4:01.34  
  4 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Track  'B'                   4:10.87  
  5 Atlanta Lightspeed Track Clu  'A'                   4:15.80  
  6 Adrenaline Rush  'A'                                4:54.05  
 
Event 414  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   9:46.36  
  2 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Track  'A'                  11:11.13  
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Speights, Mollie          16 Baldwin Blaz             1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 McDaniel, Kendall         16 Jackrabbit T             1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 Castillo, Isabela         16 45-Unattache             1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Hodges, Jania             16 Legacy Athle             1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Cook, Lena                15 Sirius Athle            J1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Brewton, Lashae           15 45-Unattache            J1.42m    4-07.75 
  7 Hartman, Ainsley          16 Major Impact             1.37m    4-06.00 
  8 Gennuso, Talia            16 Dynasty Trac             1.32m    4-04.00 
  9 Morris, Kennedy           15 Marietta Tra            J1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- McElroy, Sydney           16 Marietta Tra                NH            
 -- Westbrook, Johnna         15 Marietta Tra                NH            
 -- Johnson, Sky              15 Smyrna Elite               DNS            
 -- Golden, Lorel             15 Walton Youth               DNS            
 -- Nappere, Amira            15 Carrollton T               DNS            
 -- Williams, Anisa           15 Marietta Tra               DNS            
 -- Sims, Kristina            16 Marietta Tra               DNS            
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Payton          15 Pole Vault A             3.41m   11-02.25 
  2 Valentine, Rachel         16 Pole Vault A             3.07m   10-00.75 
  3 Kierbow, Brooklyn         15 Pole Vault A            J3.07m   10-00.75 
  4 Tilton, Chloe             16 45-Unattache            J3.07m   10-00.75 
  5 Abrille, Ka'leila         16 45-Unattache             2.92m    9-07.00 
  6 Tribou, Sydney            16 Pole Vault A            J2.92m    9-07.00 
  7 Smart, Sy-Ann             15 Pole Vault A             2.17m    7-01.50 
  8 Perry, Savannah           16 Pole Vault A             2.02m    6-07.50 
  8 McCarty, Nia              15 Pole Vault A             2.02m    6-07.50 
 -- Ruff, Rachael             16 Hebron Vault               DNS            
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Jadaja            16 All Heart                5.64m   0.5  18-06.00 
  2 Savage, Synclair          16 Major Impact             5.58m   2.3  18-03.75 
  3 Iverson, Hayley           16 Atl Zoom Ath             5.36m   0.8  17-07.00 
  4 Turner, Carlie            16 Atl Zoom Ath             5.35m   0.8  17-06.75 
  5 Williams, Taviana         16 New Era Trac             5.30m   0.7  17-04.75 
  6 Moore, Mia                15 Major Impact             5.21m   1.0  17-01.25 
  7 Egberi, Efemena           15 Jackrabbit T             5.13m   1.2  16-10.00 
  8 Oglesby, Kennedy          15 Major Impact             5.09m   0.9  16-08.50 
  9 Madison, Briana           16 45-Unattache             5.08m   1.1  16-08.00 
 10 Brown, Jayla              15 Exchange Zon             5.04m   1.1  16-06.50 
 11 Boone, Eryn               16 Atlanta Ligh             5.03m  -0.5  16-06.00 
 12 Mathis, Zyan              15 Peak Perfoma             4.95m   1.0  16-03.00 
 13 Hobson, Jazmine           16 45-Unattache             4.94m   1.1  16-02.50 
 14 Mann, Gabriell            15 45-Unattache             4.86m   1.8  15-11.50 
 15 McDuffie, Sarah           15 45-Unattache             4.66m   0.8  15-03.50 
 16 Holtz, Summer             16 Southeast St             4.53m   2.4  14-10.50 
 17 Sims, Azha'e              16 45-Unattache             4.37m   1.5  14-04.00 
 18 Stripling, Chloe          15 Adrenaline R             4.14m   1.0  13-07.00 
 19 Johnson, Hailey           15 Elite Stride             4.13m   1.2  13-06.75 
 -- Reynolds, Adammah         16 Atlanta Ligh              FOUL                 
 -- Lee, Kamiya               15 Cobb Pal                  FOUL                 
 -- Hale, Madison             16 Georgia Elit              FOUL                 
 -- Groves, Yasmin            16 Dynasty Trac              FOUL                 
 -- Moore, Imani              15 45-Unattache               DNS   NWI           
 -- Richardson, Ashley        15 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS   NWI           
 -- Williams, Lashanti        16 Jackrabbit T               DNS   NWI           
 -- Hollaway, Brooke          16 Legacy Athle               DNS   NWI           
 -- Smith, Ashaih             15 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Barrow, Jasmine           16 45-Unattache            11.97m  +0.0  39-03.25 
  2 Savage, Synclair          16 Major Impact            11.11m  +0.0  36-05.50 
  3 Brown, Jayla              15 Exchange Zon            10.96m   0.4  35-11.50 
  4 Hobson, Jazmine           16 45-Unattache            10.95m   0.2  35-11.25 
  5 Moore, Imani              15 45-Unattache            10.80m   0.4  35-05.25 
  6 Ogundimu, Debra           16 Jackrabbit T            10.66m  +0.0  34-11.75 
  7 Fisher, Ayria             16 Quicksilver             10.59m   0.9  34-09.00 
  8 Mann, Gabriell            15 45-Unattache            10.41m  -0.3  34-02.00 
  9 McDuffie, Sarah           15 45-Unattache             9.95m   0.5  32-07.75 
 10 Nappere, Amira            15 Carrollton T             9.61m   0.4  31-06.50 
 11 Sims, Azha'e              16 45-Unattache             9.57m   NWI  31-04.75 
 -- Duffin, Shekinah          16 Major Impact               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 419  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Senter, Layla             16 45-Unattache            11.80m   38-08.75 
  2 Profit, Janae             16 Throw 1 Deep            11.20m   36-09.00 
  3 Malone, Lailah            16 Throw 1 Deep            11.06m   36-03.50 
  4 Green, Cyan               16 Peak Perfoma             9.81m   32-02.25 
  5 Marsh, Jada               15 Carrollton T             9.42m   30-11.00 
  5 Wilson, Coriana           15 45-Unattache             9.42m   30-11.00 
  7 Cooper, Daiyanna          15 Carrollton T             9.23m   30-03.50 
  8 Cuttino, Isis             16 Peach State              8.65m   28-04.50 
  9 Castillo, Isabela         16 45-Unattache             8.41m   27-07.25 
 10 Madison, Ariana           16 45-Unattache             8.36m   27-05.25 
 11 Edmondson, Londyn         16 Throw 1 Deep             8.02m   26-03.75 
 12 White, Regan              15 45-Unattache             7.28m   23-10.75 
 13 Davis, Marnell            15 Sapphire - R             7.27m   23-10.25 
 14 Griffiths, Isabella       16 45-Unattache             6.58m   21-07.25 
 15 Ojuro, Nia                15 Carrollton T             6.39m   20-11.75 
 16 Jenkins, Haley            16 45-Unattache             5.76m   18-10.75 
 -- Richardson, Ashley        15 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS            
 -- Smith, Ashaih             15 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS            
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Profit, Janae             16 Throw 1 Deep            39.64m     130-01 
  2 Malone, Lailah            16 Throw 1 Deep            33.23m     109-00 
  3 Senter, Layla             16 45-Unattache            31.47m     103-03 
  4 Wilson, Coriana           15 45-Unattache            30.97m     101-07 
  5 Green, Cyan               16 Peak Perfoma            30.84m     101-02 
  6 Ward, Elizabeth           16 Throw 1 Deep            25.98m      85-03 
  7 Edmondson, Londyn         16 Throw 1 Deep            24.33m      79-10 
  8 Diaz, Emelyn              16 Elite Stride            22.92m      75-02 
  9 Marsh, Jada               15 Carrollton T            22.68m      74-05 
 10 White, Regan              15 45-Unattache            22.29m      73-01 
 11 Cuttino, Isis             16 Peach State             19.72m      64-08 
 12 Griffiths, Isabella       16 45-Unattache            19.25m      63-02 
 13 Stripling, Chloe          15 Adrenaline R            17.64m      57-10 
 14 Davis, Marnell            15 Sapphire - R            16.96m      55-08 
 15 Castillo, Isabela         16 45-Unattache            15.12m      49-07 
 16 Cooper, Daiyanna          15 Carrollton T            14.90m      48-11 
 17 Jenkins, Haley            16 45-Unattache            14.21m      46-07 
 18 Ojuro, Nia                15 Carrollton T            10.98m      36-00 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madison, Ariana           16 45-Unattache            22.44m      73-07 
  2 Davis, Marnell            15 Sapphire - R            17.08m      56-00 
  3 Jennings, Samantha        15 Kennworth Tr            15.39m      50-06 
  4 Milton, Alexis            16 Kennworth Tr            13.50m      44-03 
  5 Sabb, Solataire           16 Legacy Athle            12.20m      40-00 
  6 Jenkins, Haley            16 45-Unattache            11.75m      38-06 
  7 Ojuro, Nia                15 Carrollton T            10.50m      34-05 
 -- Stargell, Kamryn          15 Full Throttl               DNS            
 -- Smith, Ashaih             15 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS            
 -- Shortell, Emily           15 Ntc Flames                 DNS            
 
Event 423  Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milledge Roberson, Camie  16 Sapphire - R              3545  
  2 Hodges, Jania             16 Legacy Athle              3425  
  3 Wilson, Jada              16 Full Throttl              3240  
  4 Castillo, Isabela         16 45-Unattache              3164  
  5 Scott, Abby               15 Major Impact              2720  
  6 Madison, Ariana           16 45-Unattache              2486  
  7 Brewton, Lashae           15 45-Unattache              2322  
  8 McDuffie, Sarah           15 45-Unattache              2132  
  9 Mitchell, T'Kesia         16 Sapphire - R              1761  
 10 Stripling, Chloe          15 Adrenaline R              1502  
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Milledge Roberson, Camie  16 Sapphire - R             17.67   1.2  3    523
  2 McDuffie, Sarah           15 45-Unattache             18.09   0.9  1    479
  3 Hodges, Jania             16 Legacy Athle             18.39  -0.8  2    449
  4 Madison, Ariana           16 45-Unattache             18.88  -0.8  2    402
  5 Wilson, Jada              16 Full Throttl             18.92  -0.8  2    398
  6 Scott, Abby               15 Major Impact             19.19  -0.8  2    373
  7 Castillo, Isabela         16 45-Unattache             19.96   1.2  3    306
  8 Brewton, Lashae           15 45-Unattache             20.33   0.9  1    275
  9 Mitchell, T'Kesia         16 Sapphire - R             21.07   0.9  1    219
 10 Stripling, Chloe          15 Adrenaline R             21.45   1.2  3    193
 -- Smith, Ashaih             15 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS   1.2  3 
 -- Richardson, Ashley        15 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS   0.9  1 
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jada              16 Full Throttl             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Castillo, Isabela         16 45-Unattache             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  3 Milledge Roberson, Camie  16 Sapphire - R             1.46m    4-09.50    577
  4 Hodges, Jania             16 Legacy Athle             1.43m    4-08.25    544
  5 Brewton, Lashae           15 45-Unattache             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  6 Scott, Abby               15 Major Impact             1.31m    4-03.50    419
 -- Richardson, Ashley        15 Atl Zoom Ath                NH            
 -- McDuffie, Sarah           15 45-Unattache                NH            
 -- Mitchell, T'Kesia         16 Sapphire - R                NH            
 -- Madison, Ariana           16 45-Unattache                NH            
 -- Smith, Ashaih             15 Atl Zoom Ath                NH            
 -- Stripling, Chloe          15 Adrenaline R                NH            
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hodges, Jania             16 Legacy Athle             8.17m   26-09.75    410
  2 Castillo, Isabela         16 45-Unattache             8.00m   26-03.00    399
  3 Madison, Ariana           16 45-Unattache             7.41m   24-03.75    361
  4 Brewton, Lashae           15 45-Unattache             6.98m   22-11.00    334
  4 McDuffie, Sarah           15 45-Unattache             6.98m   22-11.00    334
  6 Wilson, Jada              16 Full Throttl             6.77m   22-02.50    320
  7 Scott, Abby               15 Major Impact             6.51m   21-04.25    304
  8 Stripling, Chloe          15 Adrenaline R             6.26m   20-06.50    288
  9 Milledge Roberson, Camie  16 Sapphire - R             6.23m   20-05.25    286
 10 Mitchell, T'Kesia         16 Sapphire - R             6.02m   19-09.00    273
 -- Richardson, Ashley        15 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS            
 -- Smith, Ashaih             15 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS            
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Milledge Roberson, Camie  16 Sapphire - R             26.35   1.7  1    767
  2 Hodges, Jania             16 Legacy Athle             26.70  -2.5  2    737
  3 Wilson, Jada              16 Full Throttl             27.78  -2.5  2    648
  4 Castillo, Isabela         16 45-Unattache             27.85  -2.5  2    643
  5 Brewton, Lashae           15 45-Unattache             28.64  -2.5  2    581
  6 Madison, Ariana           16 45-Unattache             28.74  -2.5  2    574
  7 Mitchell, T'Kesia         16 Sapphire - R             29.05   1.7  1    551
  8 Scott, Abby               15 Major Impact             29.19   1.7  1    540
  9 McDuffie, Sarah           15 45-Unattache             29.87  -2.5  2    491
 10 Stripling, Chloe          15 Adrenaline R             31.63   1.7  1    374
 -- Smith, Ashaih             15 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS  -2.5  2 
 -- Richardson, Ashley        15 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS  -2.5  2 
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hodges, Jania             16 Legacy Athle             4.88m   0.2  16-00.25    527
  2 Scott, Abby               15 Major Impact             4.60m   1.0  15-01.25    454
  3 Milledge Roberson, Camie  16 Sapphire - R             4.58m  +0.0  15-00.50    448
  4 Madison, Ariana           16 45-Unattache             4.48m   0.3  14-08.50    423
  5 Wilson, Jada              16 Full Throttl             4.39m  -0.2  14-05.00    401
  6 Castillo, Isabela         16 45-Unattache             4.33m   1.1  14-02.50    386
  7 McDuffie, Sarah           15 45-Unattache             4.25m   0.4  13-11.50    367
  8 Stripling, Chloe          15 Adrenaline R             4.08m   1.0  13-04.75    326
  9 Mitchell, T'Kesia         16 Sapphire - R             3.61m   0.4  11-10.25    223
 10 Brewton, Lashae           15 45-Unattache             3.55m   0.6  11-07.75    210
 -- Richardson, Ashley        15 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS   NWI           
 -- Smith, Ashaih             15 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hodges, Jania             16 Legacy Athle            22.83m      74-11    342
  2 Madison, Ariana           16 45-Unattache            21.45m      70-04    316
  3 Milledge Roberson, Camie  16 Sapphire - R            20.72m      68-00    302
  4 Wilson, Jada              16 Full Throttl            16.82m      55-02    230
  5 Scott, Abby               15 Major Impact            16.15m      53-00    218
  6 Castillo, Isabela         16 45-Unattache            14.62m      47-11    190
  7 Mitchell, T'Kesia         16 Sapphire - R            13.94m      45-09    177
  8 McDuffie, Sarah           15 45-Unattache            13.50m      44-03    169
  9 Stripling, Chloe          15 Adrenaline R            11.92m      39-01    141
 10 Brewton, Lashae           15 45-Unattache             9.98m      32-09    106
 -- Smith, Ashaih             15 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS            
 -- Richardson, Ashley        15 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS            
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milledge Roberson, Camie  16 Sapphire - R           2:34.13     642
  2 Castillo, Isabela         16 45-Unattache           2:37.99     596
  3 Wilson, Jada              16 Full Throttl           2:40.69     565
  4 Hodges, Jania             16 Legacy Athle           2:54.71     416
  5 Scott, Abby               15 Major Impact           2:55.12     412
  6 Madison, Ariana           16 45-Unattache           2:55.29     410
  7 Brewton, Lashae           15 45-Unattache           3:03.27     335
  8 Mitchell, T'Kesia         16 Sapphire - R           3:05.22     318
  9 McDuffie, Sarah           15 45-Unattache           3:08.25     292
 10 Stripling, Chloe          15 Adrenaline R           3:23.22     180
 -- Smith, Ashaih             15 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS  
 -- Richardson, Ashley        15 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS  
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Nathan             16 Atlanta Ligh             10.93q  0.7  9 
  2 Bostic, Javin             15 Cougar Track             11.06q  0.3  8 
  3 Hutchings, Michael        16 Cougar Track             11.09q  2.2 10 
  4 Hussey, Nigel             16 Elite Speed              11.19q +0.0  3 
  5 Fountain, Rashun          15 Elite Speed              11.25q  1.0  5 
  6 Jones, Daylan             16 45-Unattache             11.30q -0.1  7 
  7 Ferguson, Tauheed         15 Atl Zoom Ath             11.35q  1.0  5 
  8 Riley II, Tyson           16 45-Unattache             11.38q  0.3  8 
  9 Brebnor, Aaron            15 Atl Zoom Ath             11.40  +0.0  3 
 10 Pugh, Tyler               15 Atl Zoom Ath             11.43   0.1  1 
 11 Brewington, Devin         16 Elite Speed              11.45  -0.6  6 
 12 Njoku, Nicholas           16 Lightning Sp             11.46   1.7  4 
 13 Merrell, Dylan            15 Major Impact             11.49  -0.1  2 
 14 Davis, Joshua             15 Drive Phase              11.51  -0.6  6 
 15 Fairnot, Dario            15 Elite Speed              11.53   1.7  4 
 16 Leverette, Luke           16 Atl Zoom Ath             11.53  -0.1  7 
 17 Landry, Kristopher        15 Gwinnett Str             11.54   2.2 10 
 18 Williams, Travis          16 Jackrabbit T             11.54   2.2 10 
 19 White, Derrick            15 Elite Speed              11.55   1.7  4 
 20 Lee, Lorenzo              15 Adrenaline R             11.56   0.3  8 
 21 Millsap, Tyreon           16 45-Unattache             11.57   0.1  1 
 22 Bridges, Makel            15 45-Unattache             11.58  +0.0  3 
 23 Hodges, Justin            16 45-Unattache             11.58   0.7  9 
 24 Walker, Gerald            16 Elite Speed              11.60   1.7  4 
 25 Bolden, Zach              15 Major Impact             11.62   2.2 10 
 26 Hurt, Kerrell             16 Georgia Elit             11.62   0.7  9 
 27 Carter, Mossiah           15 Jackrabbit T             11.63  -0.1  2 
 28 Sexton, Jackson           15 Atlanta Ligh             11.67   0.3  8 
 29 Tanner, Chancellor        15 Atlanta Ligh             11.67  -0.6  6 
 30 James, Devin              16 All Heart                11.68   2.2 10 
 31 Ervin, Gabriel            15 Jackrabbit T             11.69   0.7  9 
 32 Gordon, Omari             15 Elite Speed              11.69   1.0  5 
 33 Myrie, Christian          16 Jackrabbit T             11.71  +0.0  3 
 34 Russell II, Kelvin        16 Exchange Zon             11.75   0.7  9 
 35 Johnson, Adrian           16 45-Unattache             11.77  -0.1  7 
 36 Lennon, David             16 Major Impact             11.84  -0.6  6 
 37 Sutphin, Julian           16 District 9               11.86  -0.1  2 
 38 Lumpkin, Stacy            15 45-Unattache             11.86   0.1  1 
 39 Lu, Wen                   16 45-Unattache             11.87   1.0  5 
 40 Young, Destin             15 Jackrabbit T             11.93   0.3  8 
 41 Wainwright, Austin        16 Jackrabbit T             11.94   2.2 10 
 42 Patton, Kaleb             16 All Heart                11.99   1.7  4 
 43 Scott, Curtis             15 Dynamic Spee             12.01   1.7  4 
 44 Donnell, Alonzo           16 Lightning Sp             12.07   1.7  4 
 45 Buckley, Keyshawn         16 Atlanta Ligh             12.08  -0.1  2 
 46 Hunt, Joshua              16 Carrollton T             12.09   0.7  9 
 47 Parker, Christopher       15 Jackrabbit T             12.11  -0.1  7 
 48 Smith, Lawrence           16 Carrollton T             12.11   1.0  5 
 49 Smith, Chae               16 Atlanta Ligh             12.13  -0.1  2 
 50 Williams, Ka'Juan         16 Dynamic Spee             12.23  -0.1  7 
 51 Berry, Tobias             16 Elite Speed              12.25   0.1  1 
 52 Fitzgerald, KaDarius      16 Elite Speed              12.26   0.1  1 
 53 Jordan, Amareon           15 Savannah Spe             12.30  -0.1  2 
 54 Jackson, Miles            15 The Heat Tra             12.31   2.2 10 
 55 Knight, Aidan             15 Jackrabbit T             12.31   1.0  5 
 55 Owolabi, Boluwatife       16 Major Impact             12.31  +0.0  3 
 57 Walkes, Malcolm           16 Lightning Sp             12.32   0.7  9 
 58 Patterson Jr, Marlon      16 Jackrabbit T             12.39   2.2 10 
 59 Tucker, Dyas              16 Marietta Tra             12.40  -0.6  6 
 60 Cole, Connor              16 Jackrabbit T             12.48   0.3  8 
 61 Lindsey, Seth             15 Parkview Exp             12.56  -0.1  7 
 62 Owolabi, Fiyin            16 Major Impact             12.65  +0.0  3 
 63 Pierson, William          15 Atlanta Ligh             12.72   1.0  5 
 64 Woodard, Justin           16 Nation of Sp             12.73  -0.1  2 
 65 Harris Jr, Stefan         16 Jackrabbit T             12.82   0.7  9 
 66 Burnette, Jaidon          15 Flash Athlet             12.94   0.1  1 
 67 Dopson Jr, Morris         15 The Heat Tra             13.49   0.3  8 
 68 Garrett, Christian        16 Lightning Sp             13.72   1.7  4 
 69 Lowe, Willie              15 Carrollton T             14.81  -0.6  6 
 70 Tate, DeQuan              15 Boys & Girls             15.12   0.1  1 
 -- Carman, Zach              15 Walton Youth               DNS   1.0  5 
 -- Grant, James              16 Atlanta Ligh               DNS  -0.6  6 
 -- Hosley, Jehdiah           15 Sprint Athle               DNS  -0.1  7 
 -- Jones, Eli                16 Sirius Athle               DNS   0.3  8 
 -- Carter, Jaden             16 Georgia Elit               DNS  -0.1  7 
 -- Buchheit, Parker          16 Marietta Tra               DNS   0.1  1 
 -- King, Dylan               16 Lightning Sp               DNS  +0.0  3 
 -- Benavides, Marc           16 Nation of Sp               DNS  -0.6  6 
 -- Holland, Garrison         15 Baldwin Blaz               DNS  +0.0  3 
 -- Porter, Spencer           16 Lightning Sp               DNS  -0.1  2 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Price, Nathan             16 Atlanta Ligh             10.74   1.8 
  2 Bostic, Javin             15 Cougar Track             10.88   1.8 
  3 Hutchings, Michael        16 Cougar Track             10.92   1.8 
  4 Hussey, Nigel             16 Elite Speed              11.13   1.8 
  5 Jones, Daylan             16 45-Unattache             11.17   1.8 
  6 Riley II, Tyson           16 45-Unattache             11.18   1.8 
  7 Ferguson, Tauheed         15 Atl Zoom Ath             11.31   1.8 
 -- Fountain, Rashun          15 Elite Speed             X11.32   1.8 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Favors, Bradley           15 Elite Speed              22.00q  1.7 14 
  2 Bostic, Javin             15 Cougar Track             22.45q  1.6  5 
  3 Hutchings, Michael        16 Cougar Track             22.47q  1.7  7 
  4 Jones, Daylan             16 45-Unattache             22.58q  1.5 13 
  5 Jones, Trenton            16 45-Unattache             22.59q  1.0 11 
  6 Brebnor, Aaron            15 Atl Zoom Ath             22.60q  1.8  3 
  7 Fountain, Rashun          15 Elite Speed              22.65q  1.8  3 
  8 Brewington, Devin         16 Elite Speed              22.67q  1.6 12 
  9 Hussey, Nigel             16 Elite Speed              22.68   1.6 10 
 10 Njoku, Nicholas           16 Lightning Sp             22.77   1.5  2 
 11 Hodges, Justin            16 45-Unattache             22.83   1.8  3 
 12 Bullard, Javon            16 Middle Ga Ja             23.03   0.6  6 
 13 Lee, Lorenzo              15 Adrenaline R             23.07   1.9  8  23.061
 14 Leverette, Luke           16 Atl Zoom Ath             23.07   1.5  2  23.065
 15 Richardson, Yazeed        15 Cougar Track             23.09   1.7  7 
 16 Price, Nathan             16 Atlanta Ligh             23.14   1.5  4 
 17 Phillips III, Lionel      16 Quicksilver              23.15   1.6 10 
 18 Merrell, Dylan            15 Major Impact             23.16   1.6 12 
 19 Barker, Jaden             16 45-Unattache             23.26   0.6  6  23.257
 20 Tanner, Chancellor        15 Atlanta Ligh             23.26   0.9  9  23.260
 21 Ervin, Gabriel            15 Jackrabbit T             23.27   1.7 14  23.269
 22 Williams, Travis          16 Jackrabbit T             23.27   0.6  1  23.270
 23 Walker, Gerald            16 Elite Speed              23.29   1.7 14 
 24 Davis, Joshua             15 Drive Phase              23.35   1.0 11  23.342
 25 Pugh, Tyler               15 Atl Zoom Ath             23.35   1.6  5  23.347
 26 Sutphin, Julian           16 District 9               23.40   0.6  6 
 27 Tate, DeQuan              15 Boys & Girls             23.46   1.7 14 
 28 Johnson, Adrian           16 45-Unattache             23.47   1.5 13 
 29 Bridges, Makel            15 45-Unattache             23.48   1.5  4 
 30 Riley II, Tyson           16 45-Unattache             23.53   0.9  9  23.522
 31 White, Derrick            15 Elite Speed              23.53   0.6  6  23.524
 32 Sexton, Jackson           15 Atlanta Ligh             23.54   1.9  8 
 33 Fairnot, Dario            15 Elite Speed              23.61   1.6  5 
 34 Hosley, Jehdiah           15 Sprint Athle             23.65   1.6 10 
 35 Carter, Mossiah           15 Jackrabbit T             23.69   1.6 12 
 36 Sunday, Ekemini           15 Cougar Track             23.72   0.9  9 
 37 James, Devin              16 All Heart                23.73   1.5 13  23.724
 38 Johnson, Jaylon           16 Boys & Girls             23.73   1.6 10  23.727
 39 Millsap, Tyreon           16 45-Unattache             23.73   0.6  1  23.729
 40 Mason, Anthony            16 Quicksilver              23.78   1.5  4 
 41 Hurt, Kerrell             16 Georgia Elit             23.81   1.6  5 
 42 Scott, Curtis             15 Dynamic Spee             23.83   1.0 11 
 43 Wilson Jr, Christopher    16 Velocity Tra             23.84   1.5  2 
 44 Brown, Cole               15 Gwinnett Str             23.85   1.7  7 
 45 Myrie, Christian          16 Jackrabbit T             23.91   1.7 14 
 46 Landry, Kristopher        15 Gwinnett Str             23.92   1.9  8 
 47 Pullum Jr, Eric           15 Atl Zoom Ath             23.94   1.7  7 
 48 Scott, Joshua             15 Adrenaline R             23.95   1.8  3 
 49 Sheppard III, Anthony     16 Adrenaline R             23.96   0.9  9 
 50 Bolden, Zach              15 Major Impact             23.99   1.0 11 
 51 Gordon, Omari             15 Elite Speed              24.02   0.6  1 
 52 Elahee, Donovan           15 45-Unattache             24.03   1.8  3 
 53 Castro, Brandon           16 Jackrabbit T             24.06   0.6  1  24.060
 53 Clowers, Christian        16 Elite Speed              24.06   1.5  4  24.060
 55 Russell II, Kelvin        16 Exchange Zon             24.08   1.5 13 
 56 Stephenson, Michael       15 Atlanta Ligh             24.09   1.5  2 
 57 Hamilton, Fredrick        15 Atlanta Ligh             24.16   0.6  6 
 58 Young, Destin             15 Jackrabbit T             24.19   1.5  2 
 59 Harrison, Warren          16 Atl Zoom Ath             24.37   1.6 10 
 60 Wooten, Adam              16 Major Impact             24.43   1.9  8 
 61 Hunt, Joshua              16 Carrollton T             24.58   1.6 12 
 62 Singletary, Jalyn         15 Dynamic Spee             24.70   1.5  2 
 63 Williams, Ka'Juan         16 Dynamic Spee             24.86   0.6  6 
 64 Jordan, Amareon           15 Savannah Spe             24.87   0.6  1 
 65 Tucker, Dyas              16 Marietta Tra             24.88   1.7  7 
 66 Jones, Eric               15 Jackrabbit T             24.91   1.7  7 
 67 Forbes, Nicholas          15 Blue Lightni             24.98   1.5 13  24.971
 68 Knight, Aidan             15 Jackrabbit T             24.98   1.6 10  24.975
 69 Patton, Kaleb             16 All Heart                24.99   1.0 11 
 70 Garrison, Ian             15 Atlanta Ligh             25.01   1.9  8 
 71 Smith, Chae               16 Atlanta Ligh             25.11   0.6  6  25.108
 72 Hill, Stefan              15 Velocity Tra             25.11   1.5  4  25.109
 73 Pierson, William          15 Atlanta Ligh             25.26   1.5  2 
 74 Berry, Tobias             16 Elite Speed              25.28   1.7  7 
 75 Buck Jr, Broderick        15 Gwinnett Str             25.50   1.6 12 
 76 McMillion, Caleb          16 Track Phi Tr             25.69   1.6 10 
 77 Wilson, Keith             16 Blue Lightni             25.76   1.0 11 
 78 Buck, Brandon             15 Gwinnett Str             25.95   1.0 11 
 79 Fitzgerald, KaDarius      16 Elite Speed              26.15   1.5  4 
 80 Burnette, Jaidon          15 Flash Athlet             26.21   0.9  9 
 81 Pierson, Austin           15 Atlanta Ligh             26.23   1.9  8 
 82 Wright Jr, Freddie        15 Velocity Tra             26.56   1.6 12 
 83 Harris Jr, Stefan         16 Jackrabbit T             26.58   1.5 13 
 84 Dopson Jr, Morris         15 The Heat Tra             27.33   1.7  7 
 85 Terry, Jevan              16 Marietta Tra             27.64   1.6  5 
 86 Carman, Zach              15 Walton Youth             28.12   1.5  4 
 87 Garrett, Christian        16 Lightning Sp             28.71   1.6 10 
 88 Lowe, Willie              15 Carrollton T             31.03   1.5  2 
 89 Magee, Michael            16 Cobb Pal                 42.43   1.9  8 
 -- Porter, Spencer           16 Lightning Sp               DNS   1.6  5 
 -- Owolabi, Boluwatife       16 Major Impact               DNS   1.5  4 
 -- Grant, James              16 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   0.6  1 
 -- Fink, Ryan                16 Major Impact               DNS   1.6  5 
 -- Owolabi, Fiyin            16 Major Impact               DNS   0.6  6 
 -- Buckley, Keyshawn         16 Atlanta Ligh               DNS   0.6  1 
 -- Clagette, Brandon         16 Quicksilver                DNS   0.9  9 
 -- Graham, Zantavious        15 Carrollton T               DNS   0.9  9 
 -- Jones, Eli                16 Sirius Athle               DNS   1.7 14 
 -- Osifo, Isaac              15 Major Impact               DNS   1.9  8 
 -- Lennon, David             16 Major Impact               DNS   1.6 12 
 -- King, Dylan               16 Lightning Sp               DNS   1.5 13 
 -- Lu, Wen                   16 45-Unattache               DNS   1.8  3 
 -- Wilborn, Justin           16 Sprint Athle               DNS   1.0 11 
 -- Carter, Jaden             16 Georgia Elit               DNS   1.6 12 
 -- Johnson, Ben              16 Marietta Tra               DNS   1.7 14 
 -- Donnell, Alonzo           16 Lightning Sp               DNS   0.9  9 
 -- Lindsey, Seth             15 Parkview Exp               DNS   1.5 13 
 -- Woodard, Justin           16 Nation of Sp               DNS   1.7 14 
 -- Patterson Jr, Marlon      16 Jackrabbit T               DNS   1.8  3 
 -- Jefferson, Adrien         15 Marietta Tra               DNS   0.6  1 
 -- Buchheit, Parker          16 Marietta Tra               DNS   1.6  5 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Favors, Bradley           15 Elite Speed              22.01  -0.9 
  2 Hutchings, Michael        16 Cougar Track             22.24  -0.9 
  3 Jones, Trenton            16 45-Unattache             22.35  -0.9 
  4 Bostic, Javin             15 Cougar Track             22.37  -0.9 
  5 Jones, Daylan             16 45-Unattache             22.46  -0.9 
  6 Brewington, Devin         16 Elite Speed              22.57  -0.9 
  7 Brebnor, Aaron            15 Atl Zoom Ath             22.63  -0.9 
  8 Fountain, Rashun          15 Elite Speed              22.84  -0.9 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Keith           16 Parkview Exp             49.47q  7 
  2 Favors, Bradley           15 Elite Speed              49.48q 10 
  3 Jones, Trenton            16 45-Unattache             50.00q  4 
  4 Quidley, Cole             16 Major Impact             51.50q 11 
  5 Hammond, Dorsey           16 Quicksilver              51.53q  5 
  6 Tate, DeQuan              15 Boys & Girls             51.86q  6 
  7 Hussey, Nigel             16 Elite Speed              51.88q  3 
  8 Hosley, Jehdiah           15 Sprint Athle             51.90q  5 
  9 Gizzi, Michael            15 Blue Lightni             51.91   1 
 10 Phillips III, Lionel      16 Quicksilver              51.97   7 
 11 Bullard, Javon            16 Middle Ga Ja             51.98   8 
 12 Pullum Jr, Eric           15 Atl Zoom Ath             52.04   1 
 13 Barker, Jaden             16 45-Unattache             52.26   9 
 14 Richardson, Yazeed        15 Cougar Track             52.28   2 
 15 Sunday, Ekemini           15 Cougar Track             52.34   4 
 16 Scott, Joshua             15 Adrenaline R             52.41   4 
 17 White, Derrick            15 Elite Speed              52.44   7 
 18 Mason, Anthony            16 Quicksilver              52.50   6 
 19 Stephenson, Michael       15 Atlanta Ligh             52.51  10 
 20 Salters Jr, Brian         16 Atlanta Spar             52.59   3 
 21 Njoku, Nicholas           16 Lightning Sp             52.68   7 
 22 Wilson Jr, Christopher    16 Velocity Tra             52.72   2 
 23 Burton III, Darryl        16 Elite Speed              52.96   8 
 24 Armour, Sean              16 45-Unattache             53.05  10 
 25 Borden, Alec              16 Jackrabbit T             53.15   8 
 26 Walkes, Malcolm           16 Lightning Sp             53.24   3 
 27 Thomas, Patrez            15 Adrenaline R             53.27   9 
 28 Wilborn, Justin           16 Sprint Athle             53.29   1 
 29 Lee, Lorenzo              15 Adrenaline R             53.40   4 
 30 Lee, Kameron              16 Exchange Zon             53.49  11 
 31 Clowers, Christian        16 Elite Speed              53.50   6 
 32 Sheppard III, Anthony     16 Adrenaline R             53.85   5 
 33 Scott, Curtis             15 Dynamic Spee             53.87   4 
 34 Ford, Octavious           15 Atlanta Ligh             54.29  11 
 35 Hurt, Kerrell             16 Georgia Elit             54.33   1 
 36 Young, Destin             15 Jackrabbit T             54.70   1 
 37 Johnson, Jaylon           16 Boys & Girls             54.71   6 
 38 Jones, Eric               15 Jackrabbit T             54.85   9 
 39 Sutphin, Julian           16 District 9               54.86   2 
 40 Tremble, Tyler            15 Exchange Zon             55.36   5 
 41 Moore, Zeller             15 The Heat Tra             55.46   6 
 42 Smith, Lawrence           16 Carrollton T             55.55  10 
 43 Brown, Cole               15 Gwinnett Str             55.58   5 
 44 Wooten, Adam              16 Major Impact             55.68   4 
 45 Grimes, Nathaniel         16 Legacy Athle             55.72   3 
 46 Sells, Marcellus          16 Lightning Sp             55.76  11 
 47 Stidwell, Xavier          15 Legacy Athle             56.19   3 
 48 Brazley Jr, Dante         15 New Era Trac             56.23   8 
 49 Garrison, Ian             15 Atlanta Ligh             56.38   8 
 50 Elahee, Donovan           15 45-Unattache             56.66   4 
 51 Jefferson, Adrien         15 Marietta Tra             56.79   2 
 52 Welden, William           15 45-Unattache             56.93   1 
 53 Singletary, Jalyn         15 Dynamic Spee             57.04   9 
 54 Hill, Stefan              15 Velocity Tra             57.31   2 
 55 Wright, Jackson           15 Atlanta Ligh             57.41   7 
 56 Lindsey, Seth             15 Parkview Exp             57.54  10 
 57 Buck Jr, Broderick        15 Gwinnett Str             57.78   5 
 58 Johnson, Titus            15 45-Unattache             57.97   7 
 59 Wright Jr, Freddie        15 Velocity Tra             58.00   3 
 60 McMillion, Caleb          16 Track Phi Tr             58.87   7 
 61 Pierson, Austin           15 Atlanta Ligh             58.88   7 
 62 Buck, Brandon             15 Gwinnett Str             59.27  10 
 63 Dopson Jr, Morris         15 The Heat Tra             59.61   5 
 64 Wilson, Keith             16 Blue Lightni           1:00.13   9 
 65 Simpson, Chance           15 45-Unattache           1:00.52   3 
 66 Williams, Ka'Juan         16 Dynamic Spee           1:00.53   6 
 67 Greene, Marques           15 Sirius Athle           1:00.71   8 
 68 Johnson, Zuri             15 Marietta Tra           1:00.97   9 
 69 Davis, Joshua             15 Drive Phase            1:01.54  11 
 70 Carman, Zach              15 Walton Youth           1:02.42   4 
 71 Garrett, Christian        16 Lightning Sp           1:04.70   1 
 72 Graham, Zantavious        15 Carrollton T           1:05.65   3 
 73 Price Jr, Phillip         15 Track Phi Tr           1:07.96   2 
 -- Osifo, Isaac              15 Major Impact               DNS  10 
 -- Fink, Ryan                16 Major Impact               DNS   2 
 -- Buchheit, Parker          16 Marietta Tra               DNS  11 
 -- Magee, Michael            16 Cobb Pal                   DNS   1 
 -- Powell, Richard           15 Drive Phase                DNS  11 
 -- Evans II, Egarnoise       16 45-Unattache               DNS   9 
 -- Harrison, Warren          16 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS   8 
 -- King, Dylan               16 Lightning Sp               DNS   6 
 -- Benavides, Marc           16 Nation of Sp               DNS   2 
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Favors, Bradley           15 Elite Speed              48.36  
  2 Williams, Keith           16 Parkview Exp             48.64  
  3 Jones, Trenton            16 45-Unattache             48.76  
  4 Quidley, Cole             16 Major Impact             50.38  
  5 Hammond, Dorsey           16 Quicksilver              51.02  
  6 Hosley, Jehdiah           15 Sprint Athle             52.14  
  7 Tate, DeQuan              15 Boys & Girls             52.25  
  8 Hussey, Nigel             16 Elite Speed              52.29  
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kameron          16 Quicksilver            2:01.04   4 
  2 Hammond, Dorsey           16 Quicksilver            2:01.31   4 
  3 Quidley, Cole             16 Major Impact           2:03.31   4 
  4 Davis-Giles, Terez        15 Apollo Track           2:03.36   4 
  5 Battle, Taylor            15 Quicksilver            2:03.57   4 
  6 Scott, Joshua             15 Adrenaline R           2:04.97   4 
  7 Maron, Michael            16 Major Impact           2:05.22   4 
  8 Borden, Alec              16 Jackrabbit T           2:05.39   4 
  9 Odister, Rankin           15 45-Unattache           2:05.60   1 
 10 Salters Jr, Brian         16 Atlanta Spar           2:06.59   3 
 11 Cauthen, William          16 45-Unattache           2:07.57   2 
 12 Grimes, Nathaniel         16 Legacy Athle           2:07.80   4 
 13 Wilborn, Justin           16 Sprint Athle           2:08.70   3 
 14 Guttery, Sutter           15 45-Unattache           2:09.30   3 
 15 Pullum Jr, Eric           15 Atl Zoom Ath           2:09.49   2 
 16 Hamilton, Fredrick        15 Atlanta Ligh           2:10.90   4 
 17 Welden, William           15 45-Unattache           2:11.27   4 
 18 Mitchell, Zachary         15 Jackrabbit T           2:11.44   2 
 19 Wright, Jackson           15 Atlanta Ligh           2:11.89   2 
 20 Barker, Jaden             16 45-Unattache           2:12.17   3 
 21 Ford, Octavious           15 Atlanta Ligh           2:13.29   3 
 22 Parham, Justin            15 Carrollton T           2:13.29   3 
 23 Sells, Marcellus          16 Lightning Sp           2:13.34   1 
 24 Castellano, Evan          16 Major Impact           2:13.42   1 
 25 Moore, Zeller             15 The Heat Tra           2:13.42   3 
 26 Granger Jr, Raheme        15 Dynasty Trac           2:14.33   3 
 27 Walkes, Malcolm           16 Lightning Sp           2:15.03   2 
 28 Benton, Brandon           15 Legacy Athle           2:15.67   3 
 29 Gribbins, Benjamin        15 45-Unattache           2:16.02   2 
 30 Thomas, Patrez            15 Adrenaline R           2:16.93   2 
 31 Brazley Jr, Dante         15 New Era Trac           2:17.79   2 
 32 Maldon, Sean              15 Cougar Track           2:19.39   2 
 33 Richardson, Yazeed        15 Cougar Track           2:20.90   2 
 34 Johnson, Titus            15 45-Unattache           2:21.76   1 
 35 Powell, Richard           15 Drive Phase            2:23.22   1 
 36 Stidwell, Xavier          15 Legacy Athle           2:23.62   1 
 37 Taylor, Jackson           15 Elite Speed            2:23.72   2 
 38 Hackett, Jordan           16 Jackrabbit T           2:25.53   1 
 39 Simpson, Chance           15 45-Unattache           2:26.28   1 
 40 Price Jr, Phillip         15 Track Phi Tr           2:26.69   1 
 41 Mitchell, Nathan          15 Jackrabbit T           2:30.58   1 
 42 Copeland, Christopher     15 45-Unattache           2:48.03   1 
 -- Bugni, Phoenix            16 Carrollton T               DNS   1 
 -- Hall, Zachary             16 Apollo Track               DNS   3 
 -- Armour, Sean              16 45-Unattache               DNS   2 
 -- Wilson, Steven            15 Drive Phase                DNS   3 
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kameron          16 Quicksilver            4:21.39   2 
  2 Maron, Michael            16 Major Impact           4:22.67   2 
  3 Battle, Taylor            15 Quicksilver            4:26.04   2 
  4 Davis-Giles, Terez        15 Apollo Track           4:26.59   2 
  5 Welden, William           15 45-Unattache           4:35.14   2 
  6 Cauthen, William          16 45-Unattache           4:39.76   2 
  7 Moore, Zeller             15 The Heat Tra           4:41.99   2 
  8 Maldon, Sean              15 Cougar Track           4:44.49   1 
  9 Mitchell, Zachary         15 Jackrabbit T           4:45.06   2 
 10 Taylor, Jackson           15 Elite Speed            4:54.08   2 
 11 Clark, Adam               15 Alpha Crush            4:59.18   2 
 12 Hackett, Jordan           16 Jackrabbit T           5:00.93   1 
 13 Pearson, Maximus          15 New Era Trac           5:10.37   1 
 14 Michelin, Lucien          15 Walton Youth           5:17.10   1 
 15 Price Jr, Phillip         15 Track Phi Tr           5:22.91   1 
 16 Mitchell, Nathan          15 Jackrabbit T           5:29.21   1 
 17 Powell, Richard           15 Drive Phase            5:34.00   1 
 18 Crawford, William         15 Savannah Spe           5:43.46   1 
 -- Nichols, Ethan            15 Etowah Youth               DNS   1 
 -- Hall, Zachary             16 Apollo Track               DNS   2 
 -- Benton, Brandon           15 Legacy Athle               DNS   2 
 -- Carman, John              15 Walton Youth               DNS   1 
 -- Wilson, Steven            15 Drive Phase                DNS   1 
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis-Giles, Terez        15 Apollo Track           9:56.14  
  2 Castellano, Evan          16 Major Impact          10:25.92  
  3 Mihalis, Mason            15 North DeKalb          10:25.95  
  4 Taylor, Jackson           15 Elite Speed           11:04.71  
  5 Carman, John              15 Walton Youth          11:15.19  
  6 Clark, Adam               15 Alpha Crush           11:19.65  
  7 Jones, Robert             15 Walton Youth          11:24.17  
 -- DeChamplain, David        16 Lanier Runni               DNS  
 -- Wilson, Steven            15 Drive Phase                DNS  
 -- Hall, Zachary             16 Apollo Track               DNS  
 -- Nichols, Ethan            15 Etowah Youth               DNS  
 
Event 459  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grimes, Nathaniel         16 Legacy Athle          18:11.99  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mixon, Malik              15 45-Unattache             15.63q  0.7  2 
  2 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra             15.83q  0.9  1 
  3 Burton III, Darryl        16 Elite Speed              15.90q  0.9  1 
  4 Tremble, Tyler            15 Exchange Zon             15.95q  0.7  2 
  5 Cole, Connor              16 Jackrabbit T             15.97q  0.1  3 
  6 Wallace, Nathan           15 Cougar Track             16.75q  0.9  1 
  7 Flynn, Joshua             16 Dynasty Trac             16.84q  0.1  3 
  8 Parker, Christopher       15 Jackrabbit T             17.14q  0.9  1 
  9 Ferguson, Tauheed         15 Atl Zoom Ath             17.20   0.7  2 
 10 McFerrin, Chris           15 Major Impact             17.27   0.1  3 
 11 Ricks Jr, Dexter          15 Baldwin Blaz             17.28   0.9  1 
 12 Cook, Zaylen              16 Carrollton T             17.61   0.1  3 
 13 Bishop, Jalen             16 45-Unattache             18.17   0.7  2 
 14 Lee, Kameron              16 Exchange Zon             18.53   0.1  3 
 15 Lumpkin, Stacy            15 45-Unattache             19.11   0.1  3 
 16 Johnson, Zuri             15 Marietta Tra             19.12   0.1  3 
 17 Jackson, Miles            15 The Heat Tra             19.83   0.7  2 
 -- Johns, David              16 Carrollton T               DNS   0.7  2 
 -- Terry, Jevan              16 Marietta Tra               DNS   0.9  1 
 -- Goethe, Jeremiah          15 45-Unattache               DNS   0.7  2 
 -- Johnson, Ben              16 Marietta Tra               DNS   0.1  3 
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mixon, Malik              15 45-Unattache             15.13   0.2 
  2 Cole, Connor              16 Jackrabbit T             15.45   0.2 
  3 Tremble, Tyler            15 Exchange Zon             16.06   0.2 
  4 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra             16.30   0.2 
  5 Flynn, Joshua             16 Dynasty Trac             16.44   0.2 
  6 Wallace, Nathan           15 Cougar Track             16.81   0.2 
  7 Burton III, Darryl        16 Elite Speed              16.82   0.2 
  8 Parker, Christopher       15 Jackrabbit T             17.55   0.2 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hale, Aj                  16 45-Unattache             57.73q  5 
  2 Mixon, Malik              15 45-Unattache             59.43q  3 
  3 Wallace, Nathan           15 Cougar Track             59.68q  2 
  4 Grimes, Nathaniel         16 Legacy Athle           1:00.27q  1 
  5 Lee, Kameron              16 Exchange Zon           1:00.36q  2 
  6 Ferguson, Tauheed         15 Atl Zoom Ath           1:00.38q  1 
  7 Flynn, Joshua             16 Dynasty Trac           1:00.62q  3 
  8 Brown, Devon              16 Quicksilver            1:01.36q  3 
  9 Tremble, Tyler            15 Exchange Zon           1:01.41   4 
 10 Cole, Connor              16 Jackrabbit T           1:01.91   4 
 11 Burton III, Darryl        16 Elite Speed            1:02.07   5 
 12 Harrison, Warren          16 Atl Zoom Ath           1:02.38   2 
 13 Johns, David              16 Carrollton T           1:02.48   3 
 14 Parker, Christopher       15 Jackrabbit T           1:02.90   3 
 15 Thomas, Patrez            15 Adrenaline R           1:03.07   5 
 16 Granger Jr, Raheme        15 Dynasty Trac           1:03.56   3 
 17 Belisle, Dylan            16 Mark Trail F           1:03.82   1 
 18 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra           1:04.33   1 
 19 Jefferson, Adrien         15 Marietta Tra           1:04.93   4 
 20 Jennings, Mario           16 Quicksilver            1:05.95   1 
 21 Tucker, Dyas              16 Marietta Tra           1:05.98   1 
 22 McFerrin, Chris           15 Major Impact           1:06.00   2 
 23 Sells, Marcellus          16 Lightning Sp           1:06.60   2 
 24 Elahee, Donovan           15 45-Unattache           1:06.96   5 
 25 Elliott, Caden            16 Carrollton T           1:08.39   2 
 26 Johnson, Zuri             15 Marietta Tra           1:08.42   2 
 27 Jackson, Miles            15 The Heat Tra           1:09.48   5 
 28 Lumpkin, Stacy            15 45-Unattache           1:14.14   3 
 -- McMillion, Caleb          16 Track Phi Tr               DNS   4 
 -- Evans II, Egarnoise       16 45-Unattache               DNS   5 
 -- Johnson, Ben              16 Marietta Tra               DNS   4 
 -- Davis, Joshua             15 Drive Phase                DNS   4 
 -- Clagette, Brandon         16 Quicksilver                DNS   1 
 -- Terry, Jevan              16 Marietta Tra               DNS   4 
 -- Greene, Marques           15 Sirius Athle               DNS   5 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hale, Aj                  16 45-Unattache             53.92  
  2 Mixon, Malik              15 45-Unattache             58.83  
  3 Wallace, Nathan           15 Cougar Track             59.02  
  4 Lee, Kameron              16 Exchange Zon             59.22  
  5 Grimes, Nathaniel         16 Legacy Athle           1:00.01  
  6 Ferguson, Tauheed         15 Atl Zoom Ath           1:00.82  
  7 Flynn, Joshua             16 Dynasty Trac           1:02.84  
  8 Brown, Devon              16 Quicksilver            1:04.21  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elite Speed  'A'                                      42.21   2 
  2 Atlanta Lightspeed Track Clu  'A'                     43.06   2 
  3 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                               43.10   2 
  4 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                     43.61   2 
  5 Major Impact Track  'A'                               43.87   1 
  6 Cougar Track  'A'                                     44.15   2 
  7 Elite Speed  'B'                                      45.17   2 
  8 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'B'                     45.25   1 
  9 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     45.50   2 
 10 Carrollton Track  'A'                                 45.58   1  45.577
 11 Atlanta Lightspeed Track Clu  'B'                     45.58   2  45.579
 -- Major Impact Track  'B'                                 DNS   1 
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elite Speed  'A'                                    3:23.68   2 
  2 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   3:25.77   2 
  3 Adrenaline Rush  'A'                                3:30.46   2 
  4 Atlanta Lightspeed Track Clu  'A'                   3:31.92   1 
  5 Lightning Spikes Track  'A'                         3:34.04   2 
  6 Major Impact Track  'A'                             3:36.58   1 
  7 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                   3:39.18   2 
  8 Elite Speed  'B'                                    3:40.25   2 
  9 Atlanta Lightspeed Track Clu  'B'                   3:42.68   1 
 10 Gwinnett Striders Track Club  'A'                   3:45.29   2 
 -- Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'B'                       DNS   2 
 
Event 464  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   8:27.43  
  2 Major Impact Track  'A'                             9:07.20  
  3 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                   9:18.75  
  4 Gwinnett Striders Track Club  'A'                   9:49.18  
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ian              16 Lightning Sp             1.87m    6-01.50 
  2 Benton, Brandon           15 Legacy Athle             1.82m    5-11.50 
  3 Elliott, Caden            16 Carrollton T             1.72m    5-07.75 
  4 Osifo, Isaac              15 Major Impact             1.67m    5-05.75 
  4 Patton, Kaleb             16 All Heart                1.67m    5-05.75 
  6 Belisle, Dylan            16 Mark Trail F            J1.67m    5-05.75 
  7 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra            J1.67m    5-05.75 
  8 Flynn, Joshua             16 Dynasty Trac             1.62m    5-03.75 
  9 Greene, Marques           15 Sirius Athle             1.57m    5-01.75 
 10 McFerrin, Chris           15 Major Impact             1.52m    4-11.75 
 -- Jones, Eli                16 Sirius Athle                NH            
 -- Ricks Jr, Dexter          15 Baldwin Blaz                NH            
 -- Hunt, Joshua              16 Carrollton T               DNS            
 -- Rosenbaum, Corey          15 Jackrabbit T               DNS            
 -- Johnson, Zuri             15 Marietta Tra               DNS            
 
Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 West, Nick                16 Pole Vault A             3.92m   12-10.25 
  2 Rogow, Alon               15 Pole Vault A             3.37m   11-00.75 
  3 Szilagyi, Charlie         16 Pole Vault A            J3.37m   11-00.75 
  4 Williamson, Canon         15 45-Unattache             2.92m    9-07.00 
  4 Keadle, Brock             15 Pole Vault A             2.92m    9-07.00 
  6 Kopp, Harrison            15 Pole Vault A            J2.92m    9-07.00 
 -- Elliott, Caden            16 Carrollton T               DNS            
 -- Harper, Greyson           15 Carrollton T               DNS            
 -- Jarrett, Conner           16 Pole Vault A               DNS            
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pitt, Christopher         16 45-Unattache             6.52m  -0.4  21-04.75 
  2 Sunday, Ekemini           15 Cougar Track             6.40m  +0.0  21-00.00 
  3 Fountain, Rashun          15 Elite Speed              6.34m  +0.0  20-09.75 
  4 Bridges, Makel            15 45-Unattache             6.31m   0.4  20-08.50 
  5 Bullard, Javon            16 Middle Ga Ja             6.19m  +0.0  20-03.75 
  6 Morozov, Mark             15 Major Impact             6.15m  +0.0  20-02.25 
  7 Fisher, Kyle              15 Atl Zoom Ath             5.86m  -0.2  19-02.75 
  8 Ricks Jr, Dexter          15 Baldwin Blaz             5.83m  -0.4  19-01.50 
  9 Richardson, Yazeed        15 Cougar Track             5.82m   0.8  19-01.25 
 10 Sutphin, Julian           16 District 9               5.72m   1.9  18-09.25 
 11 Sheppard III, Anthony     16 Adrenaline R             5.70m   0.7  18-08.50 
 12 Cook, Zaylen              16 Carrollton T             5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25 
 13 Donti, Sai Nishchal       15 Jackrabbit T             5.51m   0.6  18-01.00 
 14 Stephenson, Michael       15 Atlanta Ligh             5.50m   0.7  18-00.50 
 15 Jackson, Ian              16 Lightning Sp             5.47m   0.8  17-11.50 
 16 Hamilton, Fredrick        15 Atlanta Ligh             5.42m  +0.0  17-09.50 
 17 Wallace, Nathan           15 Cougar Track             5.36m   1.1  17-07.00 
 18 McNealey, Jackson         16 Carrollton T             5.25m   0.5  17-02.75 
 19 Parham, Justin            15 Carrollton T             5.24m   0.8  17-02.25 
 20 Tucker, Dyas              16 Marietta Tra             5.19m   1.1  17-00.50 
 21 Burnette, Jaidon          15 Flash Athlet             5.00m   0.3  16-05.00 
 22 Smith, Lawrence           16 Carrollton T             4.85m   0.8  15-11.00 
 23 Fairnot, Dario            15 Elite Speed              4.83m   0.2  15-10.25 
 24 Pearson, Maximus          15 New Era Trac             4.80m   0.5  15-09.00 
 25 Stidwell, Xavier          15 Legacy Athle             4.61m   0.9  15-01.50 
 26 Hill, Stefan              15 Velocity Tra             3.93m   1.0  12-10.75 
 27 Wright Jr, Freddie        15 Velocity Tra             3.63m   0.9  11-11.00 
 -- Singletary, Jalyn         15 Dynamic Spee               SCR   NWI           
 -- Hodges, Justin            16 45-Unattache               SCR   NWI           
 -- Graham, Zantavious        15 Carrollton T               SCR   NWI           
 -- Terry, Jevan              16 Marietta Tra               DNS   NWI           
 -- Carter, Jaden             16 Georgia Elit               DNS   NWI           
 -- Goethe, Jeremiah          15 45-Unattache               DNS   NWI           
 -- Hurt, Kerrell             16 Georgia Elit               DNS   NWI           
 -- Dopson Jr, Morris         15 The Heat Tra               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Malik           16 Parkview Exp            14.00m   0.2  45-11.25 
  2 Hurt, Kerrell             16 Georgia Elit            13.13m  -0.6  43-01.00 
  3 Cook, Zaylen              16 Carrollton T            12.60m   0.8  41-04.25 
  4 Patton, Kaleb             16 All Heart               12.46m  -0.7  40-10.50 
  5 Lumpkin, Stacy            15 45-Unattache            12.23m   0.6  40-01.50 
  6 Morozov, Mark             15 Major Impact            12.20m   0.5  40-00.50 
  7 Jackson, Ian              16 Lightning Sp            12.18m  -1.3  39-11.50 
  8 Fisher, Kyle              15 Atl Zoom Ath            12.08m   0.2  39-07.75 
  9 Crawford, Daniel          16 Jackrabbit T            11.80m   0.4  38-08.75 
 10 McFerrin, Chris           15 Major Impact            11.77m  -0.3  38-07.50 
 11 Donti, Sai Nishchal       15 Jackrabbit T            11.13m  -0.1  36-06.25 
 12 McNealey, Jackson         16 Carrollton T            10.74m   0.2  35-03.00 
 13 Parham, Justin            15 Carrollton T            10.69m   0.3  35-01.00 
 14 Belisle, Dylan            16 Mark Trail F            10.40m   1.0  34-01.50 
 -- James, Devin              16 All Heart                   ND   NWI           
 -- Carter, Jaden             16 Georgia Elit               DNS   NWI           
 -- Caldwell, Jacquez         16 Quicksilver                DNS   NWI           
 
Event 469  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Adam             15 45-Unattache            14.60m   47-11.00 
  2 Johnson, Robert           16 Carrollton T            13.98m   45-10.50 
  3 Granger, Andrew           16 Peach State             13.18m   43-03.00 
  4 Robinson, Mason           16 45-Unattache            12.99m   42-07.50 
  5 Gainer Jr, George         16 45-Unattache            12.83m   42-01.25 
  6 Brown, Pierce             15 Jackrabbit T            12.46m   40-10.50 
  7 Ransom, Chase             15 45-Unattache            12.28m   40-03.50 
  8 Dare, Oluwatobiloba       16 Peach State             11.18m   36-08.25 
  9 Crosse, Liam              16 Atl Zoom Ath            11.04m   36-02.75 
 10 Jones, Eli                16 Sirius Athle            10.63m   34-10.50 
 11 Quinn, Josiah             15 45-Unattache            10.06m   33-00.25 
 12 Holland, Garrison         15 Baldwin Blaz             9.63m   31-07.25 
 13 Gordon, Omari             15 Elite Speed              9.28m   30-05.50 
 14 Sands, Jaelon             16 Elite Speed              8.89m   29-02.00 
 15 Williams, Tariq           15 Adrenaline R             8.79m   28-10.25 
 16 Fitzgerald, KaDarius      16 Elite Speed              8.13m   26-08.25 
 17 Mitchell, Nathan          15 Jackrabbit T             7.09m   23-03.25 
 18 Lowe, Willie              15 Carrollton T             6.29m   20-07.75 
 -- Rosenbaum, Corey          15 Jackrabbit T               DNS            
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Adam             15 45-Unattache            42.79m     140-05 
  2 Gainer Jr, George         16 45-Unattache            42.26m     138-08 
  3 Robinson, Mason           16 45-Unattache            40.63m     133-04 
  4 Johnson, Robert           16 Carrollton T            36.69m     120-04 
  5 Kang, Alex                16 Throw 1 Deep            33.83m     111-00 
  6 Brown, Pierce             15 Jackrabbit T            32.67m     107-02 
  7 Granger, Andrew           16 Peach State             31.28m     102-07 
  8 Dare, Oluwatobiloba       16 Peach State             31.05m     101-10 
  9 Holland, Garrison         15 Baldwin Blaz            27.34m      89-08 
 10 Crosse, Liam              16 Atl Zoom Ath            27.11m      88-11 
 11 Williams, Tariq           15 Adrenaline R            19.57m      64-02 
 12 Sands, Jaelon             16 Elite Speed             19.50m      64-00 
 -- Fitzgerald, KaDarius      16 Elite Speed                DNS            
 -- Quinn, Josiah             15 45-Unattache               DNS            
 -- Bugni, Phoenix            16 Carrollton T               DNS            
 -- Belisle, Dylan            16 Mark Trail F               SCR            
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kang, Alex                16 Throw 1 Deep            39.32m     129-00 
  2 Quinn, Josiah             15 45-Unattache            37.58m     123-03 
  3 Gray, Joshua              16 The Heat Tra            26.10m      85-07 
  4 Williamson, Canon         15 45-Unattache            20.36m      66-09 
  5 Crosse, Liam              16 Atl Zoom Ath            18.25m      59-10 
 -- Bugni, Phoenix            16 Carrollton T               DNS            
 -- Jennings, Mario           16 Quicksilver                DNS            
 
Event 473  Decathlon 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Joshua              16 The Heat Tra              4327  
  2 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra              4277  
  3 Wallace, Nathan           15 Cougar Track              4231  
  4 Jefferson, Adrien         15 Marietta Tra              3052  
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gray, Joshua              16 The Heat Tra             11.97   0.1    657
  2 Wallace, Nathan           15 Cougar Track             12.02   0.1    647
  3 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra             12.14   0.1    624
  4 Jefferson, Adrien         15 Marietta Tra             12.22   0.1    608
 -- Elliott, Caden            16 Carrollton T               DNS   0.1 
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gray, Joshua              16 The Heat Tra             5.73m   0.3  18-09.75    529
  2 Wallace, Nathan           15 Cougar Track             5.20m  -0.5  17-00.75    421
  3 Jefferson, Adrien         15 Marietta Tra             5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00    388
  4 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra             5.00m  -0.1  16-05.00    382
 -- Elliott, Caden            16 Carrollton T               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gray, Joshua              16 The Heat Tra             9.13m   29-11.50    434
  2 Wallace, Nathan           15 Cougar Track             8.98m   29-05.50    425
  3 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra             8.89m   29-02.00    419
  4 Jefferson, Adrien         15 Marietta Tra             5.61m   18-05.00    226
 -- Elliott, Caden            16 Carrollton T               DNS            
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gray, Joshua              16 The Heat Tra             1.64m    5-04.50    496
  1 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra             1.64m    5-04.50    496
  3 Wallace, Nathan           15 Cougar Track             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 -- Elliott, Caden            16 Carrollton T                NH            
 -- Jefferson, Adrien         15 Marietta Tra                NH            
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wallace, Nathan           15 Cougar Track             54.14     634
  2 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra             55.89     564
  3 Gray, Joshua              16 The Heat Tra             56.50     540
  4 Jefferson, Adrien         15 Marietta Tra           1:00.48     397
 -- Elliott, Caden            16 Carrollton T               DNS  
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra             16.21   1.0  1    709
  2 Wallace, Nathan           15 Cougar Track             16.85   0.5  2    640
  3 Gray, Joshua              16 The Heat Tra             18.82   0.5  2    448
  4 Jefferson, Adrien         15 Marietta Tra             19.05   1.0  1    428
 -- Elliott, Caden            16 Carrollton T               DNS   0.5  2 
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gray, Joshua              16 The Heat Tra            24.84m      81-06    364
  2 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra            21.51m      70-07    300
  3 Wallace, Nathan           15 Cougar Track            19.51m      64-00    263
  4 Jefferson, Adrien         15 Marietta Tra            14.94m      49-00    179
 -- Elliott, Caden            16 Carrollton T               DNS            
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gray, Joshua              16 The Heat Tra             2.85m    9-04.25    321
  2 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra             2.25m    7-04.50    189
  2 Jefferson, Adrien         15 Marietta Tra             2.25m    7-04.50    189
 -- Wallace, Nathan           15 Cougar Track                NH            
 -- Elliott, Caden            16 Carrollton T               DNS            
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Nathan           15 Cougar Track            28.78m      94-05    282
  2 Gray, Joshua              16 The Heat Tra            26.45m      86-09    250
  3 Jefferson, Adrien         15 Marietta Tra            18.35m      60-02    139
  4 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra            13.84m      45-05     80
 -- Elliott, Caden            16 Carrollton T               DNS            
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra           5:08.18     514
  2 Jefferson, Adrien         15 Marietta Tra           5:11.02     498
  3 Wallace, Nathan           15 Cougar Track           5:11.98     493
  4 Gray, Joshua              16 The Heat Tra           5:54.28     288
 -- Elliott, Caden            16 Carrollton T               DNS  
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lumsden, Kaylah           17 New Horizon              11.89q  1.0  6 
  2 Price, Kennedy            17 Exchange Zon             12.01q  1.2  3 
  3 Whitehead, Kyleeyah       17 Jackrabbit T             12.04q -0.3  4 
  4 Barr, Aasiyah             18 Atl Zoom Ath             12.06q  0.2  5 
  5 Walker, Destiny           18 Elite Speed              12.17q  1.2  3 
  6 Armstead, Phoenix         17 Jackrabbit T             12.20q  0.3  9 
  7 Parsons, Jayda            17 Exchange Zon             12.22q  1.2  1 
  8 Jones, Jada               18 Atl Zoom Ath             12.24q  1.0  6 
  9 James, Aaliyah            17 Jackrabbit T             12.29   1.2  8 
 10 Harper, Simone            18 Quicksilver              12.34  -0.5  7 
 11 St Julian, Elan           19 Velocity Tra             12.37   0.3  9 
 12 Nash, Destiny             18 District 9               12.42  -0.3  4 
 13 Smith, Attallah           19 On Your Mark             12.43   0.1  2 
 14 Tocays, Louise            19 Major Impact             12.44   1.0  6 
 15 Carithers, Kennedie       17 Atl Zoom Ath             12.47   1.2  1 
 16 Williams, Daviona         17 45-Unattache             12.50   1.2  3 
 17 Askew, A'Mira             17 45-Unattache             12.51   0.1  2  12.504
 18 Bryant, Jaydan            17 D.C. Express             12.51  -0.3  4  12.510
 19 Robinson, Keyara          18 Nation of Sp             12.53   0.2  5 
 20 Daniels, Jayda            17 District 9               12.56   1.2  1 
 21 Harper, Talara            18 45-Unattache             12.57   1.2  3 
 22 Nemorin, Cara-Michelle    18 Jackrabbit T             12.62   1.2  8  12.615
 23 Montgomery, Khadijah      18 Carrollton T             12.62   0.2  5  12.620
 24 Bryant, Jalia             18 Jackrabbit T             12.69  -0.5  7 
 25 Rhodes, Destiny           18 Elite Speed              12.75   0.1  2 
 26 Helenese, Iylana          19 D.C. Express             12.77   0.3  9 
 27 Allen, Samaria            17 Sapphire - R             12.86   1.2  1 
 28 Jordan, Khennedy          19 Marietta Tra             12.90   1.2  8 
 29 Larmond, Mikaila          17 Jackrabbit T             12.91   0.2  5  12.902
 30 Lundi, Heather            18 Lightning Sp             12.91  -0.5  7  12.906
 31 Ewo, Erefa                18 Apollo Track             12.93   0.1  2 
 32 Evans, Nekaybaw           17 Jackrabbit T             12.94   1.0  6  12.931
 33 Browne, Bianca            17 D.C. Express             12.94   1.2  1  12.936
 34 Atkins, Nia               18 Atl Zoom Ath             13.01   0.3  9 
 35 John, Tomisin             17 Legacy Athle             13.02   1.2  1 
 36 Gross, Skye               17 Lightning Sp             13.04   1.2  8 
 37 Simmons, Kennedy          17 All Heart                13.07   0.1  2 
 38 Lee, Khalia               17 Georgia Elit             13.08   1.0  6 
 39 Johnson, Morgan           18 Velocity Tra             13.13   1.2  3  13.121
 40 Walker, Camille           17 Velocity Tra             13.13  -0.3  4  13.124
 41 Miller, LaDaijahnae       17 Lightning Sp             13.14   0.2  5 
 42 Fuqua, Nyla               19 45-Unattache             13.16  -0.3  4 
 43 Williams, Leighan         17 Jackrabbit T             13.18   0.2  5 
 44 Patterson, Eunique        18 Jackrabbit T             13.19   1.0  6  13.181
 45 Moede, Jannah             19 Rss Athletic             13.19  -0.5  7  13.183
 46 Benoit, Satya             17 Marietta Tra             13.28   0.3  9 
 47 Scott, Nia                17 Lightning Sp             13.40   0.3  9 
 48 Wilson, Ziria             17 Blue Lightni             13.44   0.1  2 
 49 Bunema, Kamuanya          17 Sapphire - R             13.72  -0.5  7 
 50 Hayes, Sierra             17 Sprint Athle             14.07  -0.3  4  14.066
 50 Riggins, Anya             18 Jackrabbit T             14.07   1.2  3  14.066
 52 Jett, Jamesia             18 Atlanta Ligh             14.17   0.2  5 
 53 Griffin, Kendall          17 Major Impact             14.35   1.0  6 
 54 Khan, Darci               18 D.C. Express             17.98   1.2  8 
 -- Surles, Kalen             17 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS   0.1  2 
 -- Hubbard, Aris             18 Elite Speed                DNS   1.2  1 
 -- Stevens, Jasmyne          18 New Horizon                DNS   1.2  1 
 -- Hunt, Kayla               17 Exchange Zon               DNS  -0.5  7 
 -- McBride, Briah            18 Cougar Track               DNS  -0.5  7 
 -- Austin, Precious          18 Cougar Track               DNS   0.1  2 
 -- Rossum, Alexa             17 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS   0.3  9 
 -- Massaquoi, Saraphina      18 GA Racers TR               DNS  -0.3  4 
 -- Taylor, Alexis            18 On Your Mark               DNS   1.2  8 
 -- Franklin, Kaysi           17 Carrollton T               DNS   1.2  8 
 -- Pringle, Jordan           17 Sapphire - R               DNS   1.2  3 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lumsden, Kaylah           17 New Horizon              11.69   0.9 
  2 Whitehead, Kyleeyah       17 Jackrabbit T             11.86   0.9 
  3 Barr, Aasiyah             18 Atl Zoom Ath             11.98   0.9 
  4 Parsons, Jayda            17 Exchange Zon             12.11   0.9 
  5 Jones, Jada               18 Atl Zoom Ath             12.14   0.9 
  6 Price, Kennedy            17 Exchange Zon             12.17   0.9 
  7 Armstead, Phoenix         17 Jackrabbit T             12.18   0.9 
  8 Walker, Destiny           18 Elite Speed              12.45   0.9 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sipsey, Shaianne          18 Flight400 Tr             24.65q  0.7  8 
  2 Lumsden, Kaylah           17 New Horizon              24.75q  0.4  5 
  3 Barr, Aasiyah             18 Atl Zoom Ath             24.88q  1.8  2 
  4 Price, Kennedy            17 Exchange Zon             25.07q  1.2  9  25.066
  5 Armstead, Phoenix         17 Jackrabbit T             25.07q  1.8  1  25.069
  6 Harris, Chanice           17 Elite Speed              25.08q  1.8  3  25.072
  7 Johnson, ShaTara          17 Cougar Track             25.08q  1.2  6  25.074
  8 Poole, Ja'Milya           17 Sapphire - R             25.14q  0.8  7 
  9 Khan, Darci               18 D.C. Express             25.15   1.1 10 
 10 James, Aaliyah            17 Jackrabbit T             25.29   0.4  5  25.285
 11 Whitehead, Kyleeyah       17 Jackrabbit T             25.29   0.7  8  25.287
 12 Nash, Destiny             18 District 9               25.31   1.8  2 
 13 Walker, Destiny           18 Elite Speed              25.34   1.3  4 
 14 McBride, Briah            18 Cougar Track             25.36   0.8  7 
 15 McDowell, Faith           17 D.C. Express             25.37   1.2  9 
 16 Lancaster, Markiema       18 Major Impact             25.41   0.4  5 
 17 Austin, Precious          18 Cougar Track             25.55   1.2  6 
 18 Smith, Attallah           19 On Your Mark             25.58   1.8  1 
 19 Soleyn, Ilene             18 Legacy Athle             25.69   0.8 11 
 20 Bryant, Jaydan            17 D.C. Express             25.76   1.8  1 
 21 George, Yasmine           18 New Horizon              25.81   0.4  5 
 22 Daniels, Jayda            17 District 9               25.85   1.2  6 
 23 Tocays, Louise            19 Major Impact             25.87   1.2  6 
 24 St Julian, Elan           19 Velocity Tra             25.88   1.2  6 
 25 Carithers, Kennedie       17 Atl Zoom Ath             25.90   1.1 10 
 26 Ewo, Erefa                18 Apollo Track             25.94   0.7  8  25.936
 26 Roberts, Simone           17 Atl Zoom Ath             25.94   1.8  3  25.936
 28 Askew, A'Mira             17 45-Unattache             25.99   1.8  2  25.983
 29 Thurman, Raven            17 Elite Speed              25.99   0.8  7  25.987
 30 Lundi, Heather            18 Lightning Sp             26.03   1.2  9 
 31 Nemorin, Cara-Michelle    18 Jackrabbit T             26.13   1.2  9 
 32 Poole, Tyra               18 Walton Youth             26.14   0.4  5 
 33 Williams, Daviona         17 45-Unattache             26.18   1.1 10  26.178
 33 St Julian, Bree           17 Velocity Tra             26.18   1.8  3  26.178
 35 Parsons, Jayda            17 Exchange Zon             26.20   0.7  8 
 36 Rhodes, Destiny           18 Elite Speed              26.23   0.8 11 
 37 Larmond, Mikaila          17 Jackrabbit T             26.46   1.8  3 
 38 Atkins, Nia               18 Atl Zoom Ath             26.48   1.8  2 
 39 Simmons, Kennedy          17 All Heart                26.53   1.8  2 
 40 Jordan, Khennedy          19 Marietta Tra             26.66   1.8  1 
 41 Walker, Camille           17 Velocity Tra             26.71   0.7  8 
 42 Helenese, Iylana          19 D.C. Express             26.84   1.1 10 
 43 Millikan, Morgan          19 Major Impact             26.90   0.8  7 
 44 Evans, Nekaybaw           17 Jackrabbit T             26.98   1.3  4 
 45 Fuqua, Nyla               19 45-Unattache             27.03   1.8  3  27.025
 46 John, Tomisin             17 Legacy Athle             27.03   1.3  4  27.027
 47 Milord, Akasia            17 Cougar Track             27.04   0.4  5 
 48 Johnson, Aryanna          17 D.C. Express             27.05   0.8 11 
 49 Zayid, Akenti             17 Drive Phase              27.07   1.8  1 
 50 Patterson, Eunique        18 Jackrabbit T             27.09   0.4  5 
 51 Taylor, Alexis            18 On Your Mark             27.10   1.8  1  27.094
 52 Williams, Leighan         17 Jackrabbit T             27.10   1.8  1  27.100
 53 Browne, Bianca            17 D.C. Express             27.11   0.8 11  27.103
 54 Perryman, Nia             17 Major Impact             27.11   1.1 10  27.106
 55 Miller, LaDaijahnae       17 Lightning Sp             27.28   1.2  9 
 56 Turner, Tanija            18 Sapphire - R             27.47   0.8  7 
 57 Lee, Khalia               17 Georgia Elit             27.48   1.2  6 
 58 Sam-Ekhator, Sarah        17 Jackrabbit T             27.55   1.8  3 
 59 Williams, Jordan          17 Adrenaline R             27.68   1.3  4 
 60 Davis, Medina             18 Quicksilver              27.73   1.8  2 
 61 Reese, Nykima             17 D.C. Express             28.00   1.1 10  27.997
 62 Wilson, Ziria             17 Blue Lightni             28.00   1.3  4  27.998
 63 Webb, Jahmera             17 Elite Speed              28.13   1.2  9 
 64 Hayes, Sierra             17 Sprint Athle             28.57   1.1 10 
 65 Bunema, Kamuanya          17 Sapphire - R             28.75   1.2  9 
 66 Elliott, Amaya            19 Adrenaline R             29.26   0.8 11 
 67 Rucker, Shemaiah          17 Marietta Tra             29.63   0.8  7 
 68 Jett, Jamesia             18 Atlanta Ligh             30.00   0.7  8 
 69 Riggins, Anya             18 Jackrabbit T             30.01   1.2  6 
 70 Griffin, Kendall          17 Major Impact             30.19   0.8 11 
 71 Carlyle, Medara           17 Nation of Sp             31.57   0.8  7 
 -- Scott, Nia                17 Lightning Sp               DNS   1.3  4 
 -- Rossum, Alexa             17 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS   0.8 11 
 -- Montgomery, Khadijah      18 Carrollton T               DNS   1.8  1 
 -- Stevens, Jasmyne          18 New Horizon                DNS   1.8  2 
 -- Hunt, Kayla               17 Exchange Zon               DNS   1.3  4 
 -- Kitchen, Zariah           18 New Horizon                DNS   1.8  3 
 -- Surles, Kalen             17 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS   0.4  5 
 -- Gross, Skye               17 Lightning Sp               DNS   1.8  2 
 -- Benoit, Satya             17 Marietta Tra               DNS   0.7  8 
 -- Guillaume, AnaSimone      18 Boys & Girls               DNS   1.3  4 
 -- Hubbard, Aris             18 Elite Speed                DNS   1.8  3 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lumsden, Kaylah           17 New Horizon              24.02  -1.6 
  2 Johnson, ShaTara          17 Cougar Track             24.28  -1.6 
  3 Price, Kennedy            17 Exchange Zon             24.51  -1.6 
  4 Sipsey, Shaianne          18 Flight400 Tr             24.59  -1.6 
  5 Armstead, Phoenix         17 Jackrabbit T             24.69  -1.6 
  6 Barr, Aasiyah             18 Atl Zoom Ath             24.94  -1.6 
  7 Harris, Chanice           17 Elite Speed              25.13  -1.6 
 -- Poole, Ja'Milya           17 Sapphire - R               DNF  -1.6 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soleyn, Ilene             18 Legacy Athle             56.36q  3 
  2 Sipsey, Shaianne          18 Flight400 Tr             56.94q  5 
  3 Johnson, ShaTara          17 Cougar Track             57.26q  1 
  4 George, Yasmine           18 New Horizon              57.64q  2 
  5 Poole, Tyra               18 Walton Youth             57.70q  1 
  6 Harris, Chanice           17 Elite Speed              57.78q  4 
  7 Bryant, Jaydan            17 D.C. Express             57.80q  2 
  8 Poole, Ja'Milya           17 Sapphire - R             57.97q  6 
  9 Lancaster, Markiema       18 Major Impact             57.98   2 
 10 Fair, Chloe               17 Atl Zoom Ath             58.27   2 
 11 Thurman, Raven            17 Elite Speed              58.42   4 
 12 St Julian, Bree           17 Velocity Tra             59.02   6 
 13 Johnson, Aryanna          17 D.C. Express             59.21   3 
 14 Yamini, Kira              18 Lightning Sp             59.51   5 
 15 Smith, Attallah           19 On Your Mark           1:00.36   1 
 16 Lundi, Heather            18 Lightning Sp           1:00.91   4 
 17 Ewo, Erefa                18 Apollo Track           1:01.01   6 
 18 Lakin, Nya                18 Atl Zoom Ath           1:01.24   4 
 19 Roberts, Simone           17 Atl Zoom Ath           1:01.53   4 
 20 Alston, Destiny           17 Quicksilver            1:01.53   5 
 21 Simmons, Kennedy          17 All Heart              1:01.58   1 
 22 Milord, Akasia            17 Cougar Track           1:01.81   2 
 23 Johnson, Simone           17 Marietta Tra           1:02.00   5 
 24 Turner, Tanija            18 Sapphire - R           1:02.22   3 
 25 Larmond, Mikaila          17 Jackrabbit T           1:02.29   5 
 26 Perryman, Nia             17 Major Impact           1:02.58   1 
 27 Dorsey, Keaura            18 Cougar Track           1:02.95   6 
 28 Zayid, Akenti             17 Drive Phase            1:02.97   3 
 29 Evans, Nekaybaw           17 Jackrabbit T           1:03.02   6 
 30 Reese, Nykima             17 D.C. Express           1:03.51   4 
 31 Wright, Alyssa            17 Velocity Tra           1:04.11   2 
 32 Browne, Bianca            17 D.C. Express           1:04.16   3 
 33 Williams, Jordan          17 Adrenaline R           1:04.59   3 
 34 Carter, Emyah             18 45-Unattache           1:04.71   4 
 35 Webb, Jahmera             17 Elite Speed            1:04.91   6 
 36 Hayes, Sierra             17 Sprint Athle           1:06.99   1 
 37 Taylor, Alexis            18 On Your Mark           1:07.02   5 
 38 Rawlings, Deanna          17 Adrenaline R           1:08.17   1 
 39 Elliott, Amaya            19 Adrenaline R           1:08.20   4 
 40 Jones, Taylor             17 Track Phi Tr           1:08.94   3 
 41 Lee, Khalia               17 Georgia Elit           1:09.64   2 
 42 Rucker, Shemaiah          17 Marietta Tra           1:10.82   2 
 43 Holmes, Trinity           17 GA Racers TR           1:13.63   1 
 -- Sells, Micah              17 Lightning Sp               DNS   6 
 -- Newkirk, Raquel           17 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS   5 
 -- Edwards-Mais, Capri       18 New Horizon                DNS   5 
 -- Kitchen, Zariah           18 New Horizon                DNS   3 
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Soleyn, Ilene             18 Legacy Athle             55.46  
  2 Johnson, ShaTara          17 Cougar Track             55.47  
  3 Sipsey, Shaianne          18 Flight400 Tr             55.67  
  4 George, Yasmine           18 New Horizon              56.88  
  5 Poole, Tyra               18 Walton Youth             57.53  
  6 Harris, Chanice           17 Elite Speed              58.16  
  7 Bryant, Jaydan            17 D.C. Express           1:00.15  
  8 Poole, Ja'Milya           17 Sapphire - R           1:01.01  
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Addy, Jackie              17 45-Unattache           2:16.69   2 
  2 Coleman, Emoni            17 Need 4 Speed           2:17.89   1 
  3 Soleyn, Ilene             18 Legacy Athle           2:17.99   1 
  4 Johnson, Simone           17 Marietta Tra           2:23.61   2 
  5 Francis, Aniya            17 Apollo Track           2:28.69   2 
  6 Milord, Akasia            17 Cougar Track           2:31.62   2 
  7 Lindquist, Alaya          17 45-Unattache           2:32.10   2 
  8 Williams, Jordan          17 Adrenaline R           2:35.92   2 
  9 Alston, Destiny           17 Quicksilver            2:37.18   1 
 10 Rawlings, Deanna          17 Adrenaline R           2:38.27   1 
 11 Carvallo, Samantha        17 Jackrabbit T           2:39.05   2 
 12 Way, Carrie               17 Legacy Athle           2:39.74   2 
 13 Aguilera, Elizabeth       17 Carrollton T           2:41.61   1 
 14 Dorsey, Keaura            18 Cougar Track           2:44.39   2 
 15 Singh, Karisma            17 Jackrabbit T           2:47.32   2 
 16 Jones, Taylor             17 Track Phi Tr           2:47.44   1 
 17 Elliott, Amaya            19 Adrenaline R           2:48.03   1 
 18 Dhillon, Arushi           17 Jackrabbit T           2:48.74   1 
 19 Reese, Nykima             17 D.C. Express           2:50.53   1 
 20 Bradley, Rychae           17 Flash Athlet           2:55.34   1 
 21 Holmes, Trinity           17 GA Racers TR           3:02.91   1 
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Addy, Jackie              17 45-Unattache           4:43.43  
  2 Coleman, Emoni            17 Need 4 Speed           4:58.41  
  3 Johnson, Simone           17 Marietta Tra           5:03.07  
  4 Bash, Natalie             18 45-Unattache           5:18.72  
  5 Francis, Aniya            17 Apollo Track           5:20.52  
  6 Lindquist, Alaya          17 45-Unattache           5:21.03  
  7 Rawlings, Deanna          17 Adrenaline R           5:34.45  
  8 Aguilera, Elizabeth       17 Carrollton T           5:35.33  
  9 Carvallo, Samantha        17 Jackrabbit T           5:39.51  
 10 Way, Carrie               17 Legacy Athle           5:44.20  
 11 Singh, Karisma            17 Jackrabbit T           5:52.18  
 12 Williams, Jordan          17 Adrenaline R           5:54.50  
 13 Jones, Taylor             17 Track Phi Tr           6:10.97  
 14 Bradley, Rychae           17 Flash Athlet           6:39.06  
 -- Hetherington, Chloe       18 Jackrabbit T               DNS  
 -- Hooper, Haley             18 45-Unattache               DNS  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Addy, Jackie              17 45-Unattache          10:36.56  
  2 Lindquist, Alaya          17 45-Unattache          11:40.41  
  3 Francis, Aniya            17 Apollo Track          11:54.67  
  4 Rawlings, Deanna          17 Adrenaline R          12:29.19  
  5 Aguilera, Elizabeth       17 Carrollton T          12:36.79  
  6 Way, Carrie               17 Legacy Athle          12:57.47  
  7 Bradley, Rychae           17 Flash Athlet          14:40.51  
 -- Hetherington, Chloe       18 Jackrabbit T               DNS  
 -- Hooper, Haley             18 45-Unattache               DNS  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jada               18 Atl Zoom Ath             13.94q  0.7  3 
  2 Khan, Darci               18 D.C. Express             14.27q  0.4  4 
  3 Harper, Simone            18 Quicksilver              14.72q  0.8  1 
  4 Helenese, Iylana          19 D.C. Express             14.79q  0.8  1 
  5 Mawien, Aweng             18 45-Unattache             15.05q  0.7  3 
  6 Lacy, Maya                17 Major Impact             15.08q -0.4  2 
  7 Iverson, Morgan           18 Atl Zoom Ath             15.21q -0.4  2 
  8 Harrison, Imani           18 Atl Zoom Ath             15.29q -0.4  2 
  9 Franklin, Kaysi           17 Carrollton T             15.56  -0.4  2 
 10 Scott, Nia                17 Lightning Sp             15.60   0.4  4 
 11 Sam-Ekhator, Sarah        17 Jackrabbit T             15.84   0.8  1 
 12 Wright, Alyssa            17 Velocity Tra             16.13   0.4  4 
 13 Wright, Aniah             17 45-Unattache             16.34   0.8  1 
 14 Guillaume, AnaSimone      18 Boys & Girls             16.57   0.4  4 
 15 Newkirk, Raquel           17 Atl Zoom Ath             16.62   0.7  3 
 16 Armstrong, Kristina       17 45-Unattache             16.80   0.7  3 
 17 O'Neal, Erica             18 45-Unattache             16.82   0.8  1 
 18 Whitley, Kirsten          17 45-Unattache             17.48   0.4  4 
 19 Eargle, Jaelah            17 Jackrabbit T             17.51   0.4  4 
 20 Perez, Simo'ne            18 Quicksilver              18.45  -0.4  2 
 21 Pringle, Jordan           17 Sapphire - R             18.78   0.8  1 
 22 Holmes, Trinity           17 GA Racers TR             19.07   0.8  1 
 23 Zayid, Akenti             17 Drive Phase              19.35   0.4  4 
 -- Sears, Samyzia            17 West Georgia                FS   0.7  3 
 -- Sells, Micah              17 Lightning Sp               DNS   0.7  3 
 -- Jones, Jasmine            17 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS  -0.4  2 
 -- Denson, Ashley            18 Nation of Sp               DNS  -0.4  2 
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Khan, Darci               18 D.C. Express             13.96  -1.7 
  2 Jones, Jada               18 Atl Zoom Ath             14.11  -1.7 
  3 Helenese, Iylana          19 D.C. Express             14.62  -1.7 
  4 Harper, Simone            18 Quicksilver              14.85  -1.7 
  5 Lacy, Maya                17 Major Impact             15.09  -1.7 
  6 Mawien, Aweng             18 45-Unattache             15.40  -1.7 
  7 Harrison, Imani           18 Atl Zoom Ath             15.62  -1.7 
  8 Iverson, Morgan           18 Atl Zoom Ath             17.19  -1.7 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Iverson, Morgan           18 Atl Zoom Ath           1:03.73q  2 
  2 Perry, Raina              17 45-Unattache           1:03.76q  2 
  3 Fair, Chloe               17 Atl Zoom Ath           1:03.99q  1 
  4 Dhillon, Aditi            17 Jackrabbit T           1:05.22q  3 
  5 Poole, Ja'Milya           17 Sapphire - R           1:05.42q  1 
  6 House, Paityn             17 Rss Athletic           1:06.36q  1 
  7 Mawien, Aweng             18 45-Unattache           1:06.84q  4 
  8 Yamini, Kira              18 Lightning Sp           1:07.22q  4 
  9 McDowell, Faith           17 D.C. Express           1:07.29   2 
 10 Newkirk, Raquel           17 Atl Zoom Ath           1:08.33   1 
 11 Lacy, Maya                17 Major Impact           1:10.13   3 
 12 Allen, Samaria            17 Sapphire - R           1:10.23   3 
 13 Millikan, Morgan          19 Major Impact           1:10.28   2 
 14 Harrison, Imani           18 Atl Zoom Ath           1:10.46   1 
 15 Johnson, Simone           17 Marietta Tra           1:10.50   4 
 16 Zayid, Akenti             17 Drive Phase            1:11.68   3 
 17 Lawrence, Ariel           17 Major Impact           1:12.16   2 
 18 Fuqua, Nyla               19 45-Unattache           1:12.66   2 
 19 Wright, Aniah             17 45-Unattache           1:13.43   4 
 20 Sam-Ekhator, Sarah        17 Jackrabbit T           1:13.74   3 
 21 Davis, Medina             18 Quicksilver            1:13.79   4 
 22 Carter, Emyah             18 45-Unattache           1:13.86   3 
 23 Armstrong, Kristina       17 45-Unattache           1:19.88   4 
 24 Guillaume, AnaSimone      18 Boys & Girls           1:23.33   3 
 -- Sanders, Mikaela          18 45-Unattache               DNS   1 
 -- Taylor, Alexis            18 On Your Mark               DNS   1 
 -- Robinson, Keyara          18 Nation of Sp               DNS   3 
 -- Rucker, Shemaiah          17 Marietta Tra               DNS   1 
 -- Sells, Micah              17 Lightning Sp               DNS   2 
 -- Jones, Jasmine            17 Atl Zoom Ath               DNS   2 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Iverson, Morgan           18 Atl Zoom Ath           1:02.43  
  2 Perry, Raina              17 45-Unattache           1:03.56  
  3 Mawien, Aweng             18 45-Unattache           1:04.21  
  4 Dhillon, Aditi            17 Jackrabbit T           1:05.14  
  5 Fair, Chloe               17 Atl Zoom Ath           1:06.57  
  6 House, Paityn             17 Rss Athletic           1:07.39  
  7 Yamini, Kira              18 Lightning Sp           1:09.74  
 -- Poole, Ja'Milya           17 Sapphire - R               DNF  
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elite Speed  'A'                                      47.03  
  2 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                               47.19  
  3 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                     47.84  
  4 Major Impact Track  'A'                               47.92  
  5 D.C. Express Track  'A'                               48.20  
  6 Velocity Track Club Inc  'A'                          48.53  
  7 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     48.64  
  8 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Track  'A'                     51.48  
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elite Speed  'A'                                    3:56.96  
  2 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                             3:57.56  
  3 Major Impact Track  'A'                             4:02.79  
  4 Velocity Track Club Inc  'A'                        4:17.05  
 -- New Horizon Track  'A'                                  DNS  
 
Event 514  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                  10:52.48  
 
Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jalia             18 Jackrabbit T             1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Williams, Mikayla         17 All Heart                1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Iverson, Morgan           18 Atl Zoom Ath             1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Davis, Medina             18 Quicksilver              1.42m    4-07.75 
 -- Mawien, Aweng             18 45-Unattache               DNS            
 -- Kitchen, Zariah           18 New Horizon                DNS            
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gignilliat, MacKenzie     17 Pole Vault A             3.83m   12-06.75 
  2 Long, Courtney            19 45-Unattache            J3.83m   12-06.75 
  3 Worthington, Kelsey       17 Pole Vault A             3.67m   12-00.50 
  4 McNamara, Breanna         19 Hebron Vault             3.07m   10-00.75 
  4 Ross, Sydney              19 Hebron Vault             3.07m   10-00.75 
  6 Stuart, Courtney          19 Pole Vault A             2.92m    9-07.00 
  7 Greene, Erin              18 Pole Vault A            J2.92m    9-07.00 
  8 Proels, Eva               19 45-Unattache             2.62m    8-07.00 
  9 Smith, Anna               17 Pole Vault A            J2.62m    8-07.00 
 -- Potts, Alex               18 Pole Vault A               DNS            
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, ShaTara          17 Cougar Track             6.14m   0.9  20-01.75 
  2 Lawrence, Ariel           17 Major Impact             5.83m   1.7  19-01.50 
  3 Smith, Attallah           19 On Your Mark             5.80m   1.4  19-00.50 
  4 Parsons, Jayda            17 Exchange Zon             5.67m   0.9  18-07.25 
  5 Harper, Simone            18 Quicksilver              5.60m   0.8  18-04.50 
  6 Pringle, Jordan           17 Sapphire - R             5.57m   1.9  18-03.25 
  7 Gross, Skye               17 Lightning Sp             5.48m   1.2  17-11.75 
  8 O'Neal, Erica             18 45-Unattache             5.26m   0.9  17-03.25 
  9 Fair, Chloe               17 Atl Zoom Ath             5.24m   0.8  17-02.25 
 10 McDowell, Faith           17 D.C. Express             5.23m   1.1  17-02.00 
 11 Bryant, Jalia             18 Jackrabbit T             5.17m  -0.3  16-11.50 
 12 Walker, Camille           17 Velocity Tra             5.13m  -0.4  16-10.00 
 12 Guillaume, AnaSimone      18 Boys & Girls             5.13m  -0.1  16-10.00 
 14 Rossum, Avian             17 Atl Zoom Ath             5.12m   1.0  16-09.75 
 15 Miller, LaDaijahnae       17 Lightning Sp             5.09m   1.0  16-08.50 
 16 Johnson, Morgan           18 Velocity Tra             5.00m  -1.2  16-05.00 
 17 Robinson, Keyara          18 Nation of Sp             4.96m   0.8  16-03.25 
 18 Sears, Samyzia            17 West Georgia             4.88m   0.4  16-00.25 
 19 Wright, Aniah             17 45-Unattache             4.87m  -0.1  15-11.75 
 20 Lakin, Nya                18 Atl Zoom Ath             4.81m   0.3  15-09.50 
 21 Allen, Samaria            17 Sapphire - R             4.77m  -0.4  15-07.75 
 22 Guinn, Nia                17 Jackrabbit T             4.70m  -0.2  15-05.00 
 23 Eargle, Jaelah            17 Jackrabbit T             4.62m   0.6  15-02.00 
 24 Johnson, Aryanna          17 D.C. Express             4.60m   0.8  15-01.25 
 25 Turner, Tanija            18 Sapphire - R             4.51m  -0.3  14-09.75 
 26 Simmons, Kennedy          17 All Heart                4.45m  -0.4  14-07.25 
 27 Lee, Khalia               17 Georgia Elit             4.44m  -0.3  14-07.00 
 28 Aguilera, Elizabeth       17 Carrollton T             3.83m  +0.0  12-06.75 
 29 Denson, Ashley            18 Nation of Sp             3.79m   0.9  12-05.25 
 -- John, Tomisin             17 Legacy Athle              FOUL                 
 -- Carlyle, Medara           17 Nation of Sp              FOUL                 
 -- Harper, Talara            18 45-Unattache               DNS   NWI           
 -- Massaquoi, Saraphina      18 GA Racers TR               DNS   NWI           
 -- Parker, Jamaalriya        18 Drive Phase                DNS   NWI           
 -- Whitley, Kirsten          17 45-Unattache               DNS   NWI           
 -- Whitehead, Kyleeyah       17 Jackrabbit T               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Ariel           17 Major Impact            11.53m  -0.3  37-10.00 
  2 Grant, Jada               17 45-Unattache            11.40m   0.4  37-05.00 
  3 Robinson, Keyara          18 Nation of Sp            11.22m   2.0  36-09.75 
  4 House, Paityn             17 Rss Athletic            11.10m  -0.1  36-05.00 
  5 O'Neal, Erica             18 45-Unattache            10.84m  -0.1  35-06.75 
  6 Sears, Samyzia            17 West Georgia            10.57m  -1.0  34-08.25 
  7 Lakin, Nya                18 Atl Zoom Ath            10.49m  -0.7  34-05.00 
  8 Johnson, Aryanna          17 D.C. Express            10.45m  -0.4  34-03.50 
  9 Miller, LaDaijahnae       17 Lightning Sp            10.34m  -0.1  33-11.25 
 10 Franklin, Kaysi           17 Carrollton T            10.18m  -0.8  33-04.75 
 11 Guinn, Nia                17 Jackrabbit T             9.99m   1.5  32-09.50 
 12 Wright, Alyssa            17 Velocity Tra             9.83m   0.2  32-03.00 
 13 Simmons, Kennedy          17 All Heart                9.48m   1.8  31-01.25 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Morgan           18 Velocity Tra            13.45m   44-01.50 
  2 Jackson, Hannah           17 Throw 1 Deep            11.10m   36-05.00 
  3 Roachford, Melita         18 45-Unattache            10.97m   36-00.00 
  4 Fowler, London            17 Peach State             10.79m   35-05.00 
  5 McCain, Nia               17 Lightning Sp            10.33m   33-10.75 
  6 Young, Rebecca            18 Jackrabbit T            10.00m   32-09.75 
  7 Jones, JaHanna            17 Sapphire - R             9.73m   31-11.25 
  8 Young, Zae'A              17 Velocity Tra             8.36m   27-05.25 
  9 Cousin, Zykeria           17 Carrollton T             8.14m   26-08.50 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Hannah           17 Throw 1 Deep            39.99m     131-02 
  2 Otieno, Jamila            17 Throw 1 Deep            37.65m     123-06 
  3 Grigenas, Karena          18 Throw 1 Deep            35.07m     115-01 
  4 Jones, JaHanna            17 Sapphire - R            33.97m     111-05 
  5 McCain, Nia               17 Lightning Sp            31.46m     103-02 
  6 Fowler, London            17 Peach State             27.85m      91-04 
  7 Young, Rebecca            18 Jackrabbit T            26.67m      87-06 
  8 Young, Zae'A              17 Velocity Tra            21.18m      69-06 
  9 Roachford, Melita         18 45-Unattache            19.80m      64-11 
 10 Cousin, Zykeria           17 Carrollton T            18.26m      59-11 
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Otieno, Jamila            17 Throw 1 Deep            36.12m     118-06 
  2 Gray, Jamie               18 The Heat Tra            30.94m     101-06 
  3 Perez, Simo'ne            18 Quicksilver             22.68m      74-05 
  4 Jones, JaHanna            17 Sapphire - R            18.87m      61-11 
  5 Cousin, Zykeria           17 Carrollton T            18.83m      61-09 
 -- Shortell, Kathryn         18 Ntc Flames                 DNS            
 
Event 523  Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Elasia          17 45-Unattache              4138  
  2 Williams, Mikayla         17 All Heart                 4005  
  3 Rossum, Avian             17 Atl Zoom Ath              3715  
  4 Franklin, Kaysi           17 Carrollton T              3528  
  5 Kronz, Laney              17 Dynasty Trac              3451  
  6 Gray, Jamie               18 The Heat Tra              3166  
  7 Wright, Aniah             17 45-Unattache              3085  
  8 O'Neal, Erica             18 45-Unattache              2973  
  9 Turner, Tanija            18 Sapphire - R              2958  
 10 Perez, Simo'ne            18 Quicksilver               2555  
 11 Johnson, Morgan           18 Velocity Tra              2519  
 12 McCormick, Katie          19 Velocity Tra              2409  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Elasia          17 45-Unattache             14.81   1.2  1    867
  2 Franklin, Kaysi           17 Carrollton T             15.21  -1.2  2    814
  3 Rossum, Avian             17 Atl Zoom Ath             15.70  -1.2  2    751
  4 Kronz, Laney              17 Dynasty Trac             15.73   0.4  3    748
  5 Williams, Mikayla         17 All Heart                15.92   0.4  3    724
  6 O'Neal, Erica             18 45-Unattache             16.70   0.4  3    631
  7 Wright, Aniah             17 45-Unattache             16.73  -1.2  2    627
  8 Perez, Simo'ne            18 Quicksilver              19.80  -1.2  2    319
  9 McCormick, Katie          19 Velocity Tra             20.28   1.2  1    279
 10 Turner, Tanija            18 Sapphire - R             20.33   1.2  1    275
 11 Gray, Jamie               18 The Heat Tra             20.98   1.2  1    226
 -- Johnson, Morgan           18 Velocity Tra                DQ   0.4  3  Walk around Hurdles
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Elasia          17 45-Unattache             1.71m    5-07.25    867
  2 Gray, Jamie               18 The Heat Tra             1.59m    5-02.50    724
  3 Williams, Mikayla         17 All Heart                1.56m    5-01.25    689
  4 Rossum, Avian             17 Atl Zoom Ath             1.44m    4-08.75    555
  5 Kronz, Laney              17 Dynasty Trac             1.38m    4-06.25    491
  6 Turner, Tanija            18 Sapphire - R             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  7 Perez, Simo'ne            18 Quicksilver              1.32m    4-04.00    429
  7 Franklin, Kaysi           17 Carrollton T             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  7 O'Neal, Erica             18 45-Unattache             1.32m    4-04.00    429
 10 McCormick, Katie          19 Velocity Tra             1.29m    4-02.75    399
 10 Wright, Aniah             17 45-Unattache             1.29m    4-02.75    399
 -- Johnson, Morgan           18 Velocity Tra                NH            
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Morgan           18 Velocity Tra            12.73m   41-09.25    709
  2 Gray, Jamie               18 The Heat Tra            10.16m   33-04.00    540
  3 Williams, Mikayla         17 All Heart                9.58m   31-05.25    502
  4 Franklin, Kaysi           17 Carrollton T             8.03m   26-04.25    401
  5 Rossum, Avian             17 Atl Zoom Ath             7.93m   26-00.25    395
  6 O'Neal, Erica             18 45-Unattache             7.84m   25-08.75    389
  7 Perez, Simo'ne            18 Quicksilver              7.21m   23-08.00    348
  8 Kronz, Laney              17 Dynasty Trac             6.68m   21-11.00    315
  9 McCormick, Katie          19 Velocity Tra             6.60m   21-08.00    309
 10 Turner, Tanija            18 Sapphire - R             6.52m   21-04.75    304
 11 Campbell, Elasia          17 45-Unattache             6.38m   20-11.25    295
 12 Wright, Aniah             17 45-Unattache             6.05m   19-10.25    274
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rossum, Avian             17 Atl Zoom Ath             26.21  -0.7  2    779
  2 Williams, Mikayla         17 All Heart                26.34  -0.7  2    768
  3 Campbell, Elasia          17 45-Unattache             26.41  -1.0  1    762
  4 Franklin, Kaysi           17 Carrollton T             27.04  -1.0  1    708
  5 Turner, Tanija            18 Sapphire - R             27.07  -1.0  1    706
  6 Wright, Aniah             17 45-Unattache             27.09  -0.7  2    704
  7 Kronz, Laney              17 Dynasty Trac             27.49  -0.7  2    672
  8 Johnson, Morgan           18 Velocity Tra             27.98  -1.0  1    632
  9 McCormick, Katie          19 Velocity Tra             28.12  -0.7  2    621
 10 Perez, Simo'ne            18 Quicksilver              28.35  -0.7  2    604
 11 O'Neal, Erica             18 45-Unattache             28.46  -0.7  2    595
 12 Gray, Jamie               18 The Heat Tra             28.72  -0.7  2    575
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gray, Jamie               18 The Heat Tra             5.31m   1.6  17-05.25    645
  2 Campbell, Elasia          17 45-Unattache             5.23m   0.8  17-02.00    623
  3 Rossum, Avian             17 Atl Zoom Ath             5.20m   0.2  17-00.75    614
  4 O'Neal, Erica             18 45-Unattache             5.13m   0.9  16-10.00    595
  5 Kronz, Laney              17 Dynasty Trac             5.11m   0.1  16-09.25    589
  6 Williams, Mikayla         17 All Heart                4.80m   0.6  15-09.00    506
  7 Johnson, Morgan           18 Velocity Tra             4.78m   0.4  15-08.25    500
  8 Wright, Aniah             17 45-Unattache             4.75m   2.0  15-07.00    492
  9 Turner, Tanija            18 Sapphire - R             4.57m   1.3  15-00.00    446
 10 Franklin, Kaysi           17 Carrollton T             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    428
 11 Perez, Simo'ne            18 Quicksilver              4.17m   NWI  13-08.25    347
 12 McCormick, Katie          19 Velocity Tra             3.80m   2.4  12-05.75    263
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gray, Jamie               18 The Heat Tra            28.90m      94-10    456
  2 Johnson, Morgan           18 Velocity Tra            27.21m      89-03    424
  3 Williams, Mikayla         17 All Heart               24.11m      79-01    366
  4 Franklin, Kaysi           17 Carrollton T            23.06m      75-08    346
  5 Perez, Simo'ne            18 Quicksilver             17.21m      56-05    237
  6 Turner, Tanija            18 Sapphire - R            15.90m      52-02    213
  7 Campbell, Elasia          17 45-Unattache            14.83m      48-08    194
  8 McCormick, Katie          19 Velocity Tra            14.31m      46-11    184
  9 Wright, Aniah             17 45-Unattache            13.70m      44-11    173
 10 Rossum, Avian             17 Atl Zoom Ath            12.74m      41-09    155
 11 O'Neal, Erica             18 45-Unattache            12.54m      41-02    152
 12 Kronz, Laney              17 Dynasty Trac            11.55m      37-11    134
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, Tanija            18 Sapphire - R           2:41.63     554
  2 Campbell, Elasia          17 45-Unattache           2:43.78     530
  3 Kronz, Laney              17 Dynasty Trac           2:46.40     502
  4 Rossum, Avian             17 Atl Zoom Ath           2:49.73     466
  5 Williams, Mikayla         17 All Heart              2:51.33     450
  6 Wright, Aniah             17 45-Unattache           2:54.71     416
  7 Franklin, Kaysi           17 Carrollton T           2:56.16     402
  8 McCormick, Katie          19 Velocity Tra           3:01.18     354
  9 Perez, Simo'ne            18 Quicksilver            3:10.88     271
 10 Johnson, Morgan           18 Velocity Tra           3:12.97     254
 11 O'Neal, Erica             18 45-Unattache           3:22.94     182
 -- Gray, Jamie               18 The Heat Tra               DNF  
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Kai             18 Major Impact             10.59q  2.1  7 
  2 Barrow, Jordan            17 Georgia Elit             10.89q  1.8  5 
  3 Jib, Okem                 18 Atl Zoom Ath             10.99q  0.6  6 
  4 Laster III, Joseph        18 Sprint Athle             11.01q -0.6  1  11.003
  5 Boykin, Marcellus         18 Elite Speed              11.01q  1.8  5  11.007
  6 Scott, Chaise             17 Georgia Elit             11.05q  0.8  3 
  7 Dennard, Andre            17 Flash Athlet             11.07q  2.1  7  11.069
  8 Tillman, Shaun            18 45-Unattache             11.07q -0.1  4  11.070
  9 Allen III, Freddie        17 Rss Athletic             11.11   0.8  3 
 10 Bell III, Joseph          17 Atl Zoom Ath             11.12   2.8  8 
 11 Martin, Tyrell            19 Atl Zoom Ath             11.21   1.0  2 
 12 Dickens, Nolan            17 District 9               11.22   2.1  7 
 13 Wainwright, Colin         17 Jackrabbit T             11.24   0.6  6 
 14 Price, Cameron            19 Atl Zoom Ath             11.25  -0.6  1 
 15 Young, Cua sean           18 West Georgia             11.29  -0.1  4 
 16 Rowe, David               17 Atl Zoom Ath             11.32   1.8  5 
 17 Dotson, Marcus            18 Elite Speed              11.34   1.8  5 
 18 Rowe-Anderson III, Huey   19 Atl Zoom Ath             11.38   0.8  3 
 19 Taylor, Paryce            17 45-Unattache             11.39  -0.1  4  11.384
 20 Engeseth, Logan           19 Rss Athletic             11.39   2.1  7  11.388
 21 Lennon Jr, Christopher    19 Apollo Track             11.41   1.8  5 
 22 Jackson, Eric             18 Quicksilver              11.42   2.8  8 
 23 Usherwood, Otis           18 Cougar Track             11.43   0.8  3 
 24 Darnell, Quincy           18 Major Impact             11.45   1.8  5 
 25 Polk, Nile                17 Sprint Athle             11.51   0.6  6 
 26 Gilmore, Blake            17 Sprint Athle             11.54  -0.6  1  11.537
 27 Wade, Tamir               17 Parkview Exp             11.54   2.8  8  11.538
 28 McGhee, Wendell           18 West Georgia             11.54   1.0  2  11.540
 29 Bienemy, Faris            18 Apollo Track             11.55   0.8  3  11.546
 30 Hart, Devan               17 45-Unattache             11.55   0.6  6  11.547
 31 Jarvis, Christia'n        17 Track Phi Tr             11.58  -0.6  1 
 32 Su, Austin                17 Major Impact             11.60   1.0  2 
 33 Sunday, Imo               17 Cougar Track             11.77  -0.6  1 
 34 Harvey, Isiah Christophe  19 Quicksilver              11.78  -0.1  4 
 35 Sims Jr, Stanley          17 Nation of Sp             11.84   2.1  7 
 36 Wiley, Trentavious        17 Elite Speed              11.87  -0.1  4 
 37 Blocker, Tyrik            17 Kennworth Tr             11.88   1.8  5  11.876
 38 Lloyd, Robert             17 Jackrabbit T             11.88   1.0  2  11.877
 39 Campbell Jr, Earl         18 Sapphire - R             11.95   2.1  7 
 40 Lawson, Macari            17 45-Unattache             11.96  -0.6  1 
 41 Griffin, Nicholas         17 Lightning Sp             12.02   1.0  2 
 42 Thomas, Davian            17 Peak Perfoma             12.18   2.8  8 
 43 Sampson, Cameron          17 Sapphire - R             12.29   1.8  5 
 44 McDaniel II, Patrick      19 Jackrabbit T             12.61   1.0  2 
 45 Berry, Keshaun            17 West Georgia             19.73  -0.1  4 
 -- Seay, Omar                17 Jackrabbit T               DNS  -0.6  1 
 -- Carter, Jayden            18 Georgia Elit               DNS   0.6  6 
 -- Kittrell, Kristopher      17 Jackrabbit T               DNS   0.8  3 
 -- Holloway, Seth            19 45-Unattache               DNS   2.8  8 
 -- Shanmugam Jr, Ajay        17 Jackrabbit T               DNS   0.8  3 
 -- Wooten, Jakob             18 Major Impact               DNS   0.6  6 
 -- Montaque, Rasheed         18 Major Impact               DNS  -0.6  1 
 -- Johnson, Mikkel           17 Carrollton T               DNS   1.0  2 
 -- Brown, Brian              18 Drive Phase                DNS   1.0  2 
 -- Vinson Sr, Christian      18 Jackrabbit T               DNS  -0.1  4 
 -- Willins, Matthew          18 Lightning Sp               DNS   0.6  6 
 -- Evans, Marcus             17 Flash Athlet               DNS  -0.1  4 
 -- Drayton, Kyle             18 45-Unattache               DNS   0.8  3 
 -- Cook, Dorian              17 Jackrabbit T               DNS   0.6  6 
 -- McNair, Antonio           19 Lightning Sp               DNS   2.1  7 
 -- Eziukwu, Austine          17 Exchange Zon               DNS   2.8  8 
 -- Rosenbaum, Deandre        18 Jackrabbit T               DNS   2.8  8 
 -- Murray, Cameron           19 Quicksilver             X10.68   2.1  7 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Kai             18 Major Impact             10.79  -0.6 
  2 Jib, Okem                 18 Atl Zoom Ath             11.00  -0.6 
  3 Barrow, Jordan            17 Georgia Elit             11.09  -0.6 
  4 Laster III, Joseph        18 Sprint Athle             11.12  -0.6 
  5 Tillman, Shaun            18 45-Unattache             11.14  -0.6 
  6 Boykin, Marcellus         18 Elite Speed              11.24  -0.6 
  7 Scott, Chaise             17 Georgia Elit             11.29  -0.6 
  8 Dennard, Andre            17 Flash Athlet             11.41  -0.6 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shedrick, Garrett         18 Marietta Tra             21.50q  0.7 10 
  2 Terry, Jarel              17 Marietta Tra             21.96q  1.2  7 
  3 Sessom, Jordan            18 Elite Speed              21.97q  1.6  8 
  4 Barrow, Jordan            17 Georgia Elit             22.02q  1.2  9 
  5 Williams, Robert          17 Sprint Athle             22.09q  1.5  6 
  6 Williams, Kai             18 Major Impact             22.22q  0.7  1 
  7 Price, Cameron            19 Atl Zoom Ath             22.24q  1.0  5 
  8 Haley Jr, Kevin           17 Atl Zoom Ath             22.26q  1.0  2 
  9 Laster III, Joseph        18 Sprint Athle             22.29   1.2  3 
 10 Jib, Okem                 18 Atl Zoom Ath             22.52   1.2  7 
 11 Smith, Jordan             17 Cougar Track             22.56   1.0  2 
 12 Scott, Chaise             17 Georgia Elit             22.58   1.3  4 
 13 Carter, Jayden            18 Georgia Elit             22.61   1.2  7 
 14 Dennard, Andre            17 Flash Athlet             22.72   1.2  3 
 15 Boykin, Marcellus         18 Elite Speed              22.76   0.7  1 
 16 Tillman, Shaun            18 45-Unattache             22.79   0.7  1  22.784
 17 Allen, Xavier             18 Cougar Track             22.79   1.3  4  22.787
 18 Fulks, Jackson            18 Quicksilver              22.80   1.0  2 
 19 Taylor, Paryce            17 45-Unattache             22.83   1.0  5  22.822
 20 Bell III, Joseph          17 Atl Zoom Ath             22.83   1.6  8  22.827
 21 Simpson, Omar             17 45-Unattache             22.88   1.5  6 
 22 Dickens, Nolan            17 District 9               22.89   1.2  9 
 23 Holloway, Seth            19 45-Unattache             22.92   1.8 11  22.918
 24 Darnell, Quincy           18 Major Impact             22.92   1.2  3  22.920
 25 Hazen, Julian             17 Atl Zoom Ath             22.98   1.3  4 
 26 Okafor, Benjamin          18 Cougar Track             23.00   1.2  3 
 27 Engeseth, Logan           19 Rss Athletic             23.01   1.0  5 
 28 Valcin, Andre             18 Atl Zoom Ath             23.04   1.6  8 
 29 Martin, Tyrell            19 Atl Zoom Ath             23.08   1.8 11 
 30 Gilmore, Blake            17 Sprint Athle             23.12   1.6  8 
 31 Huff, Dalys               18 45-Unattache             23.15   1.0  5 
 32 Jarvis, Christia'n        17 Track Phi Tr             23.18   0.7 10 
 33 Rowe, David               17 Atl Zoom Ath             23.27   0.7 10 
 34 Polk, Nile                17 Sprint Athle             23.28   1.6  8 
 35 Hart, Devan               17 45-Unattache             23.32   1.2  7 
 36 Washington, Sundiata      18 Blue Lightni             23.36   1.5  6 
 37 Jackson, Eric             18 Quicksilver              23.41   1.8 11 
 38 Harris, Mitchell          17 Velocity Tra             23.43   1.2  9 
 39 Dotson, Marcus            18 Elite Speed              23.46   1.2  9 
 40 Davis II, Trent           17 Legacy Athle             23.56   1.0  5 
 41 Vinson Sr, Christian      18 Jackrabbit T             23.58   0.7  1 
 42 Su, Austin                17 Major Impact             23.62   0.7 10 
 43 Lewis, Myles              17 Adrenaline R             23.70   1.6  8 
 44 Wiley, Trentavious        17 Elite Speed              23.73   1.0  2 
 45 Usherwood, Otis           18 Cougar Track             23.80   0.7 10 
 46 Brown, Gabriel            17 Legacy Athle             23.82   1.5  6 
 47 Young Jr, David           17 Velocity Tra             23.90   1.0  5 
 48 Bienemy, Faris            18 Apollo Track             23.93   1.0  5 
 49 Pickett, Donovan          18 Quicksilver              23.95   1.3  4 
 50 Sims Jr, Stanley          17 Nation of Sp             23.97   1.0  2 
 51 Berry, Keshaun            17 West Georgia             23.99   1.5  6 
 52 Holloway, Joshua          17 Marietta Tra             24.08   0.7 10 
 53 Lloyd, Robert             17 Jackrabbit T             24.16   1.6  8  24.151
 54 Griffin, Nicholas         17 Lightning Sp             24.16   0.7  1  24.159
 55 Lloyd Jr, Selwyn          17 Elite Speed              24.22   1.0  5 
 56 Lawson, Macari            17 45-Unattache             24.23   1.5  6 
 57 Lennon Jr, Christopher    19 Apollo Track             24.28   1.2  3 
 58 Sunday, Imo               17 Cougar Track             24.40   1.8 11 
 59 Dunson, Noah              17 Elite Stride             24.65   1.0  2 
 60 Holgado, Jayden           17 26-Unattache             25.01   0.7  1 
 61 Flowers, Quatarius        17 Track Phi Tr             25.04   1.3  4 
 62 Gentry, Derrick           17 Adrenaline R             25.08   1.2  3 
 63 Campbell Jr, Earl         18 Sapphire - R             25.33   0.7 10 
 64 Thomas, Davian            17 Peak Perfoma             25.43   1.8 11 
 65 Cook, Dorian              17 Jackrabbit T             25.55   1.2  7 
 66 Smith, Stephen            17 Major Impact             25.71   1.2  9 
 67 Roachford, David          17 45-Unattache             25.80   1.8 11 
 68 Sampson, Cameron          17 Sapphire - R             26.68   0.7 10 
 -- Evans, Marcus             17 Flash Athlet               DNS   1.8 11 
 -- McNair, Antonio           19 Lightning Sp               DNS   1.0  2 
 -- Abbott, Kalil             18 The Heat Tra               DNS   1.2  3 
 -- Ezeokonkwo, Churchill     19 Cougar Track               DNS   0.7  1 
 -- Montaque, Rasheed         18 Major Impact               DNS   0.7  1 
 -- Roulhac, Nigel            18 West Georgia               DNS   1.3  4 
 -- Wooten, Jakob             18 Major Impact               DNS   1.2  7 
 -- Peacock, Gabriel          17 Track Phi Tr               DNS   1.5  6 
 -- Willins, Matthew          18 Lightning Sp               DNS   1.3  4 
 -- Kittrell, Kristopher      17 Jackrabbit T               DNS   1.2  9 
 -- Bone, Trevor              17 45-Unattache               DNS   1.0  2 
 -- High, Myles               17 Major Impact               DNS   1.6  8 
 -- Seay, Omar                17 Jackrabbit T               DNS   1.5  6 
 -- Teal, Kayaun              17 Sprint Athle               DNS   1.2  9 
 -- Brown, Brian              18 Drive Phase                DNS   1.3  4 
 -- Swint, Justin             17 Exchange Zon               DNS   1.2  7 
 -- Young, Cua sean           18 West Georgia               DNS   1.2  7 
 -- Hix, Demarcus             17 Atlanta Spar               DNS   1.2  3 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shedrick, Garrett         18 Marietta Tra             21.49  -0.9 
  2 Sessom, Jordan            18 Elite Speed              21.91  -0.9 
  3 Williams, Robert          17 Sprint Athle             21.98  -0.9 
  4 Barrow, Jordan            17 Georgia Elit             22.49  -0.9 
  5 Haley Jr, Kevin           17 Atl Zoom Ath             23.00  -0.9 
  6 Terry, Jarel              17 Marietta Tra             24.01  -0.9 
 -- Williams, Kai             18 Major Impact               DNF  -0.9 
 -- Price, Cameron            19 Atl Zoom Ath               DNF  -0.9 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shedrick, Garrett         18 Marietta Tra             47.69q  7 
  2 Terry, Jarel              17 Marietta Tra             48.29q  8 
  3 Williams, Robert          17 Sprint Athle             48.93q  1 
  4 Sessom, Jordan            18 Elite Speed              48.99q  6 
  5 Berry, Elijah             17 Adrenaline R             49.17q  2 
  6 Jones, Kameron            19 45-Unattache             49.36q  5 
  7 McNealey, Bryce           18 Carrollton T             49.59q  4 
  8 Haley Jr, Kevin           17 Atl Zoom Ath             49.63q  4 
  9 Price, Cameron            19 Atl Zoom Ath             49.84   3 
 10 Stradford, Josh           18 Exchange Zon             49.98   3 
 11 Valcin, Andre             18 Atl Zoom Ath             50.00   8  49.997
 11 Simpson, Omar             17 45-Unattache             50.00   1  49.997
 13 Smith, Jordan             17 Cougar Track             50.18   4 
 14 Taylor, Paryce            17 45-Unattache             50.41   1 
 15 Allen, Xavier             18 Cougar Track             50.59   9 
 16 Nichols, Christopher      17 Quicksilver              50.68   3 
 17 Hazen, Julian             17 Atl Zoom Ath             50.76   3 
 18 Jones, Jared              17 Lightning Sp             50.81   9 
 19 Johnson, Cameron          17 45-Unattache             50.83   3 
 20 Jarvis, Christia'n        17 Track Phi Tr             50.85   7  50.841
 21 Wade, Tamir               17 Parkview Exp             50.85   8  50.849
 22 Vitense, Spencer          18 Adrenaline R             51.00   5 
 23 Malone, Devin             18 Marietta Tra             51.02   9 
 24 Murray, Chase             18 Adrenaline R             51.07   2 
 25 Henderson, Elijah         18 Sapphire - R             51.15   8 
 26 Macek, Antonio            18 New Horizon              51.36   4 
 27 Alkins, Rashon            17 Kennworth Tr             51.38   4 
 28 Scott, Chaise             17 Georgia Elit             51.41   7 
 29 Dickens, Nolan            17 District 9               51.61   1 
 30 Claiborne, Tuari          17 Atl Zoom Ath             51.72   5 
 31 Ezeokonkwo, Churchill     19 Cougar Track             51.73   2 
 32 Peacock, Gabriel          17 Track Phi Tr             51.87   8 
 33 Pickett, Donovan          18 Quicksilver              51.98   7 
 34 Johnson, Justin           18 Flight400 Tr             52.06   2 
 35 Teal, Kayaun              17 Sprint Athle             52.27   4 
 36 Bell, Denzel              18 Cougar Track             52.39   2 
 37 Lennon Jr, Christopher    19 Apollo Track             52.46   5 
 38 Swint, Justin             17 Exchange Zon             52.82   7 
 39 Gentry, Derrick           17 Adrenaline R             52.89   7 
 40 Hood, Thaddeus            18 Track Phi Tr             52.93   6 
 41 Bell, Christian           17 All Heart                53.02   8 
 42 Davis II, Trent           17 Legacy Athle             53.06   1 
 43 Providence, Allansamuel   19 Sapphire - R             53.18   3 
 44 Huff, Dalys               18 45-Unattache             53.32   9 
 45 Bradley, Erran            18 Flash Athlet             53.51   6 
 46 Sunday, Imo               17 Cougar Track             53.85   3 
 47 Lewis, Myles              17 Adrenaline R             53.89   1 
 48 Jones, Kameron            17 Legacy Athle             53.92   9 
 49 Young Jr, David           17 Velocity Tra             54.17   5 
 50 Bienemy, Faris            18 Apollo Track             54.24   7 
 51 Lloyd Jr, Selwyn          17 Elite Speed              54.47   8 
 52 Holloway, Joshua          17 Marietta Tra             55.57   2 
 53 Carney, Isaac             17 Jackrabbit T             55.99   4 
 54 Schusterman, Max          17 Smyrna Elite             56.00   9 
 55 Willins, Matthew          18 Lightning Sp             56.21   5 
 56 Dunson, Noah              17 Elite Stride             56.24   3 
 57 Anthony, Samuel           18 Marietta Tra             56.46   4 
 58 Flowers, Quatarius        17 Track Phi Tr             57.28   7 
 59 Berry, Keshaun            17 West Georgia             58.03   2 
 60 Roachford, David          17 45-Unattache             58.68   6 
 -- Harris, Mitchell          17 Velocity Tra               DNS   1 
 -- Okafor, Benjamin          18 Cougar Track               DNS   9 
 -- Wainwright, Colin         17 Jackrabbit T               DNS   6 
 -- Smith, Stephen            17 Major Impact               DNS   5 
 -- High, Myles               17 Major Impact               DNS   6 
 -- Holloway, Seth            19 45-Unattache               DNS   9 
 -- Bone, Trevor              17 45-Unattache               DNS   6 
 -- Eziukwu, Austine          17 Exchange Zon               DNS   1 
 -- Jefferson, Darryl         17 Dynamic Spee               DNS   8 
 -- McNair, Antonio           19 Lightning Sp               DNS   6 
 -- Lewis, Dezman             18 Adrenaline R               DNS   5 
 -- Tookes Jr, Rodney         18 Quicksilver                DNS   2 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shedrick, Garrett         18 Marietta Tra             47.14  
  2 Williams, Robert          17 Sprint Athle             47.99  
  3 Terry, Jarel              17 Marietta Tra             48.07  
  4 Sessom, Jordan            18 Elite Speed              48.51  
  5 Berry, Elijah             17 Adrenaline R             49.18  
  6 Haley Jr, Kevin           17 Atl Zoom Ath             49.47  
  7 Jones, Kameron            19 45-Unattache             49.53  
  8 McNealey, Bryce           18 Carrollton T             50.65  
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Berry, Elijah             17 Adrenaline R           1:54.93   4 
  2 Vitense, Spencer          18 Adrenaline R           1:56.55   4 
  3 Thomas, Anthony           18 Elite Speed            2:01.08   3 
  4 Bell, Denzel              18 Cougar Track           2:01.92   1 
  5 Malone, Devin             18 Marietta Tra           2:02.07   4 
  6 Claiborne, Tuari          17 Atl Zoom Ath           2:02.93   3 
  7 McNair, Antonio           19 Lightning Sp           2:03.55   3 
  8 Peacock, Gabriel          17 Track Phi Tr           2:03.56   4 
  9 Simpson, Omar             17 45-Unattache           2:04.52   4 
 10 Jones, Jared              17 Lightning Sp           2:04.57   3 
 11 Alkins, Rashon            17 Kennworth Tr           2:05.10   3 
 12 Alvarez-Flores, Eduardo   17 45-Unattache           2:05.73   3 
 13 Lewis, Althaniel          17 New Horizon            2:05.73   1 
 14 Larrazabal, Nathaniel     17 Jackrabbit T           2:05.78   4 
 15 Nelson-Broderick, Peter   18 Blue Lightni           2:06.11   2 
 16 Parker, Anthony           18 Elite Speed            2:06.88   4 
 17 Jones, Kameron            17 Legacy Athle           2:07.04   2 
 18 Jefferson, Darryl         17 Dynamic Spee           2:07.21   1 
 19 Bradley, Erran            18 Flash Athlet           2:07.41   4 
 20 Dabney Jr, Mark           17 Apollo Track           2:08.18   2 
 21 Zeissner, Aidan           17 45-Unattache           2:08.82   2 
 22 Stinson, Kennedy          18 Elite Speed            2:09.59   2 
 23 Providence, Allansamuel   19 Sapphire - R           2:09.86   1 
 24 Moore, William            17 Elite Speed            2:10.88   3 
 25 Flowers, Quatarius        17 Track Phi Tr           2:12.71   2 
 26 Henderson, Elijah         18 Sapphire - R           2:13.48   1 
 27 LeBlanc, Benjamin         18 Atlanta Trac           2:13.70   2 
 28 Schusterman, Max          17 Smyrna Elite           2:13.74   3 
 29 Bell, Christian           17 All Heart              2:15.15   1 
 30 Foster, Jechorvion        18 Adrenaline R           2:16.89   1 
 31 Williams, Malachi         17 Elite Speed            2:17.40   2 
 32 Carney, Isaac             17 Jackrabbit T           2:17.56   1 
 33 Williams, Tyree           18 Cougar Track           2:18.26   1 
 34 McNealey, Bryce           18 Carrollton T           2:26.55   3 
 -- Madison, Khali            17 Velocity Tra               DNS   2 
 -- Song, Jason               17 Dynasty Trac               DNS   4 
 -- Daniel, Michael           18 Nation of Sp               DNS   1 
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Higinbotham, John         17 45-Unattache           4:15.40   2 
  2 Alvarez-Flores, Eduardo   17 45-Unattache           4:22.02   2 
  3 Nelson-Broderick, Peter   18 Blue Lightni           4:22.29   2 
  4 Ross, Colton              18 Major Impact           4:24.98   2 
  5 Larrazabal, Nathaniel     17 Jackrabbit T           4:27.51   1 
  6 Dabney Jr, Mark           17 Apollo Track           4:28.08   2 
  7 LeBlanc, Benjamin         18 Atlanta Trac           4:28.50   2 
  8 Madison, Khali            17 Velocity Tra           4:28.73   2 
  9 Stinson, Kennedy          18 Elite Speed            4:32.59   1 
 10 Lewis, Althaniel          17 New Horizon            4:34.21   1 
 11 Parker, Anthony           18 Elite Speed            4:35.10   2 
 12 Jones, Kameron            17 Legacy Athle           4:37.06   2 
 13 Steele Jr, Simon          18 District 9             4:41.85   2 
 14 Providence, Allansamuel   19 Sapphire - R           4:44.74   1 
 15 Zeissner, Aidan           17 45-Unattache           4:49.47   1 
 16 Moore, William            17 Elite Speed            4:51.08   1 
 17 Schusterman, Max          17 Smyrna Elite           4:53.36   1 
 18 Williamson, Aleks         17 Major Impact           4:53.83   1 
 19 Williams, Malachi         17 Elite Speed            5:00.44   1 
 20 Foster, Jechorvion        18 Adrenaline R           5:12.44   1 
 -- Williams, Tyree           18 Cougar Track               DNS   1 
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Higinbotham, John         17 45-Unattache           9:05.62  
  2 LeBlanc, Benjamin         18 Atlanta Trac           9:22.64  
  3 Nelson-Broderick, Peter   18 Blue Lightni           9:39.65  
  4 Dabney Jr, Mark           17 Apollo Track           9:56.96  
  5 Alvarez-Flores, Eduardo   17 45-Unattache           9:57.38  
  6 DeChamplain, Samuel       18 Lanier Runni          10:03.56  
  7 Steele Jr, Simon          18 District 9            10:24.68  
  8 Lewis, Dezman             18 Adrenaline R          14:32.31  
 
Event 559  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Crawford, Jordan          18 Legacy Athle               DNS  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Myles           18 Full Throttl             14.23q -0.7  3 
  2 Morris, Eli               18 Atl Zoom Ath             14.43q  0.8  1 
  3 Alfred, Giovanni          17 45-Unattache             14.56q  0.8  1 
  4 Jones, Kameron            19 45-Unattache             14.62q  0.3  2 
  5 Harris, Matthew           17 Sprint Athle             14.64q  0.8  1 
  6 McClain, Wilson           17 Jackrabbit T             14.72q  0.3  2 
  7 Allen III, Freddie        17 Rss Athletic             14.79q -0.7  3 
  8 Crawford, David           18 Jackrabbit T             15.03q -0.7  3 
  9 Murray, Chase             18 Adrenaline R             15.05  -0.7  3 
 10 Stradford, Josh           18 Exchange Zon             15.38   0.8  1 
 11 Sanford, Jaydon           17 Atl Zoom Ath             15.44   0.8  1 
 12 Hawkins, Zachary          17 45-Unattache             15.53   0.3  2 
 13 Allen, Xavier             18 Cougar Track             17.38   0.3  2 
 14 Abbott, Kalil             18 The Heat Tra             18.06   0.8  1 
 15 Hall, Jordon              18 Dynasty Trac             18.31   0.3  2 
 -- Browning, Joshua          19 Sprint Athle               DNS   0.3  2 
 -- Robinson, Walik           17 New Horizon                DNS  -0.7  3 
 -- Murray, Cameron           19 Quicksilver             X14.07  -0.7  3 
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Myles           18 Full Throttl             14.12   1.2 
  2 Jones, Kameron            19 45-Unattache             14.43   1.2 
  3 Morris, Eli               18 Atl Zoom Ath             14.46   1.2 
  4 Harris, Matthew           17 Sprint Athle             14.50   1.2 
  5 McClain, Wilson           17 Jackrabbit T             14.82   1.2 
  6 Allen III, Freddie        17 Rss Athletic             15.11   1.2 
  7 Crawford, David           18 Jackrabbit T             15.19   1.2 
 -- Alfred, Giovanni          17 45-Unattache               DNS   1.2 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Matthew           17 Sprint Athle             54.23q  3 
  2 Stradford, Josh           18 Exchange Zon             55.52q  2 
  3 Jones, Kameron            19 45-Unattache             55.71q  4 
  4 Marshall, Myles           18 Full Throttl             57.73q  2 
  5 Morris, Eli               18 Atl Zoom Ath             58.07q  1 
  6 Murray, Chase             18 Adrenaline R             58.34q  1 
  7 Sanford, Jaydon           17 Atl Zoom Ath             58.63q  3 
  8 Macek, Antonio            18 New Horizon              58.69q  2 
  9 Abbott, Kalil             18 The Heat Tra             59.48   3 
 10 Allen III, Freddie        17 Rss Athletic           1:00.03   4 
 11 McClain, Wilson           17 Jackrabbit T           1:00.49   3 
 12 Wainwright, Colin         17 Jackrabbit T           1:00.50   2 
 13 Malone, Devin             18 Marietta Tra           1:01.19   2 
 14 Shoates, Noah             17 Pole Vault A           1:01.37   2 
 15 Foster, Kollin            17 Quicksilver            1:02.02   2 
 16 Dean, Brian               18 45-Unattache           1:02.18   1 
 17 Claritt Jr, Cedric        18 Track Phi Tr           1:03.23   4 
 18 Tanaka, Yuma              18 Major Impact           1:04.46   1 
 19 Swint, Justin             17 Exchange Zon           1:05.58   2 
 20 Lassiter, Tredarius       18 Dynamic Spee           1:07.13   1 
 21 Wilcox, Xaivon            18 45-Unattache           1:07.16   1 
 22 Hall, Jordon              18 Dynasty Trac           1:07.64   3 
 -- Knoerr, Lukas             17 The Heat Tra               DNS   4 
 -- Lewis, Dezman             18 Adrenaline R               DNS   4 
 -- Alfred, Giovanni          17 45-Unattache               DNS   3 
 -- Nichols, Christopher      17 Quicksilver                DNS   1 
 -- Hawkins, Zachary          17 45-Unattache               DNS   3 
 -- Browning, Joshua          19 Sprint Athle               DNS   4 
 -- Ciul, Caden               19 Major Impact            X54.67   3 
 -- Terry, Jarel              17 Marietta Tra            X55.39   1 
 -- Shedrick, Garrett         18 Marietta Tra            X55.51   4 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Matthew           17 Sprint Athle             54.06  
  2 Stradford, Josh           18 Exchange Zon             55.01  
  3 Jones, Kameron            19 45-Unattache             55.05  
  4 Morris, Eli               18 Atl Zoom Ath             56.91  
  5 Sanford, Jaydon           17 Atl Zoom Ath             57.08  
  6 Murray, Chase             18 Adrenaline R             57.16  
  7 Marshall, Myles           18 Full Throttl             57.90  
  8 Macek, Antonio            18 New Horizon            1:02.57  
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     41.85  
  2 Sprint Athletics Track  'A'                           42.25  
  3 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                               42.41  
  4 Elite Speed  'A'                                      42.80  
  5 Major Impact Track  'A'                               43.07  
  6 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'B'                     43.17  
  7 West Georgia Jets  'A'                                43.51  
 -- Cougar Track  'A'                                        FS  
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Track Phi Track Elite, Inc.  'A'                    3:19.94   2 
  2 Sprint Athletics Track  'A'                         3:22.50   1 
  3 Elite Speed  'A'                                    3:22.91   2 
  4 Adrenaline Rush  'A'                                3:23.03   1 
  5 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                             3:23.79   2 
  6 Cougar Track  'A'                                   3:25.09   2 
  7 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   3:27.05   2 
  8 Elite Speed  'B'                                    3:39.00   1 
  9 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'B'                   3:42.92   2 
 
Event 564  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elite Speed  'A'                                    8:37.25  
  2 Adrenaline Rush  'A'                                8:43.23  
  3 Cougar Track  'A'                                   9:07.24  
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alkins, Rashon            17 Kennworth Tr             1.97m    6-05.50 
  2 Brown, Dekairi            17 Sapphire - R             1.87m    6-01.50 
  3 Hood, Thaddeus            18 Track Phi Tr             1.82m    5-11.50 
  4 Wyatt, Hayden             17 Quicksilver             J1.82m    5-11.50 
  5 Holgado, Jayden           17 26-Unattache             1.77m    5-09.75 
  6 Okafor, Benjamin          18 Cougar Track             1.67m    5-05.75 
  7 Carney, Isaac             17 Jackrabbit T             1.62m    5-03.75 
  8 Williamson, Aleks         17 Major Impact             1.52m    4-11.75 
 -- Claritt Jr, Cedric        18 Track Phi Tr                NH            
 -- Hall, Jordon              18 Dynasty Trac                NH            
 -- Aybar, Joseph             17 Dynasty Trac                NH            
 -- Dabney Jr, Mark           17 Apollo Track               DNS            
 -- Washington, Sundiata      18 Blue Lightni               DNS            
 -- Nelson-Broderick, Peter   18 Blue Lightni               DNS            
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hauch, Brian              17 Pole Vault A             4.74m   15-06.50 
  2 Mazzacano, Matt           18 Pole Vault A             4.43m   14-06.25 
  3 Lee, Christopher          18 Pole Vault A             4.13m   13-06.50 
  4 Martin, Thomas            19 45-Unattache             3.98m   13-00.75 
  5 Keadle, Tucker            18 Pole Vault A             3.83m   12-06.75 
  6 Hall, Clayton             17 Sky Vault Cl            J3.83m   12-06.75 
  7 LaPointe, Carter          18 45-Unattache             3.68m   12-00.75 
  8 Pagel, Ryder              17 Sky Vault Cl            J3.68m   12-00.75 
  8 Shoates, Noah             17 Pole Vault A            J3.68m   12-00.75 
 10 Dennis, Liam              18 Pole Vault A             3.38m   11-01.00 
 10 Szilagyi, Mark            19 Pole Vault A             3.38m   11-01.00 
 12 Kinney, Chesley           18 Jackrabbit T             3.23m   10-07.00 
 -- Weaver, Camden            18 45-Unattache                NH            
 -- Rogers, Cameron           17 Pole Vault A                NH            
 -- Stewart, Jackson          18 Pole Vault A               DNS            
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Allen III, Freddie        17 Rss Athletic             7.29m   0.5  23-11.00 
  2 Brown, Dekairi            17 Sapphire - R             6.87m   0.8  22-06.50 
  3 Barrow, Jordan            17 Georgia Elit             6.79m   1.4  22-03.50 
  4 Okafor, Benjamin          18 Cougar Track             6.70m   0.6  21-11.75 
  5 Brown, Gabriel            17 Legacy Athle             6.52m   0.7  21-04.75 
  6 Harris, Matthew           17 Sprint Athle             6.48m   0.9  21-03.25 
  7 Tillman, Shaun            18 45-Unattache            J6.48m   0.6  21-03.25 
  8 Gentry, Derrick           17 Adrenaline R            J6.48m   0.3  21-03.25 
  9 Davis II, Trent           17 Legacy Athle             6.45m   0.8  21-02.00 
 10 Hood, Thaddeus            18 Track Phi Tr             6.27m   0.4  20-07.00 
 11 Shanmugam Jr, Ajay        17 Jackrabbit T             6.20m  -0.2  20-04.25 
 12 Fulks, Jackson            18 Quicksilver              6.19m  -0.2  20-03.75 
 13 Rowe-Anderson III, Huey   19 Atl Zoom Ath             6.17m   0.2  20-03.00 
 14 Holgado, Jayden           17 26-Unattache             6.10m   0.5  20-00.25 
 15 Anthony, Samuel           18 Marietta Tra             5.96m   0.2  19-06.75 
 16 Taylor, Paryce            17 45-Unattache             5.88m  -0.2  19-03.50 
 17 Bell, Christian           17 All Heart                5.52m   0.1  18-01.50 
 18 Blocker, Tyrik            17 Kennworth Tr             5.50m   0.3  18-00.50 
 19 McDaniel II, Patrick      19 Jackrabbit T             5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75 
 20 Holloway, Joshua          17 Marietta Tra             5.42m   0.5  17-09.50 
 21 Abbott, Kalil             18 The Heat Tra             5.17m  +0.0  16-11.50 
 22 Lloyd Jr, Selwyn          17 Elite Speed              5.03m   0.6  16-06.00 
 23 Aybar, Joseph             17 Dynasty Trac             5.01m   0.6  16-05.25 
 24 Sampson, Cameron          17 Sapphire - R             3.06m   0.3  10-00.50 
 -- Smith, Jordan             17 Cougar Track                ND   NWI           
 -- Smith, Stephen            17 Major Impact                ND   NWI           
 -- Brown, Brian              18 Drive Phase                DNS   NWI           
 -- Carter, Jayden            18 Georgia Elit               DNS   NWI           
 -- Hawkins, Zachary          17 45-Unattache               DNS   NWI           
 -- McGhee, Wendell           18 West Georgia               DNS   NWI           
 -- Stradford, Josh           18 Exchange Zon               DNS   NWI           
 -- Rosenbaum, Deandre        18 Jackrabbit T               DNS   NWI           
 -- Johnson, Mikkel           17 Carrollton T               DNS   NWI           
 -- Evans, Marcus             17 Flash Athlet               DNS   NWI           
 -- Scott, Chaise             17 Georgia Elit               DNS   NWI           
 -- High, Myles               17 Major Impact               DNS   NWI           
 -- Wooten, Jakob             18 Major Impact               SCR   NWI           
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Cameron           17 45-Unattache            13.88m   0.2  45-06.50 
  2 Okafor, Benjamin          18 Cougar Track            13.66m   0.3  44-09.75 
  3 Dunigan, Jadis            17 Track Phi Tr            13.36m   0.3  43-10.00 
  4 Brown, Gabriel            17 Legacy Athle            13.23m   1.0  43-05.00 
  5 Munoz, Julian             17 45-Unattache            13.06m   0.3  42-10.25 
  6 Claritt Jr, Cedric        18 Track Phi Tr            12.91m  -0.2  42-04.25 
  7 Rowe-Anderson III, Huey   19 Atl Zoom Ath            12.90m  -0.9  42-04.00 
  8 Fulks, Jackson            18 Quicksilver             12.80m  -0.2  42-00.00 
  9 Dean, Brian               18 45-Unattache            12.78m  +0.0  41-11.25 
 10 Anthony, Samuel           18 Marietta Tra            12.68m  +0.0  41-07.25 
 11 Wyatt, Hayden             17 Quicksilver             12.48m  -0.9  40-11.50 
 12 Shanmugam Jr, Ajay        17 Jackrabbit T            12.47m  +0.0  40-11.00 
 13 Smith, Stephen            17 Major Impact            11.93m   0.6  39-01.75 
 14 Holgado, Jayden           17 26-Unattache            11.63m  -0.5  38-02.00 
 14 Bell, Christian           17 All Heart               11.63m  -1.0  38-02.00 
 16 Sims Jr, Stanley          17 Nation of Sp            10.00m   0.3  32-09.75 
 -- Williamson, Bryce         18 Velocity Tra               SCR   NWI           
 -- McDaniel II, Patrick      19 Jackrabbit T               SCR   NWI           
 -- Hawkins, Zachary          17 45-Unattache               DNS   NWI           
 -- Holloway, Joshua          17 Marietta Tra               DNS   NWI           
 -- Johnson, Mikkel           17 Carrollton T               DNS   NWI           
 -- Rosenbaum, Deandre        18 Jackrabbit T               DNS   NWI           
 -- Jefferson, Darryl         17 Dynamic Spee               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 569  Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duffin, Tanner            18 Throw 1 Deep            17.54m   57-06.50 
  2 Pierce, Jeremiah          18 Carrollton T            17.01m   55-09.75 
  3 Loper, Justyn             17 Peach State             15.68m   51-05.50 
  4 Sims, Thomas              17 Peach State             15.24m   50-00.00 
  5 Kazimov, Ridvan           18 Throw 1 Deep            14.24m   46-08.75 
  6 Dennard, Andre            17 Flash Athlet            12.63m   41-05.25 
  7 Musselwhite, Jake         18 Carrollton T            12.42m   40-09.00 
  8 Johnson, Terrance         17 Legacy Athle            11.47m   37-07.75 
  9 Valliere, Kaleb           17 Peach State             11.43m   37-06.00 
 10 Quinn, Ryan               19 45-Unattache            11.01m   36-01.50 
 11 Cook, Dorian              17 Jackrabbit T             7.78m   25-06.25 
 -- Bugni, Cobin              17 Carrollton T               DNS            
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duffin, Tanner            18 Throw 1 Deep            47.50m     155-10 
  2 Ellis, Jamal              17 Throw 1 Deep            44.93m     147-05 
  3 Herndon, Austin           18 Throw 1 Deep            44.19m     145-00 
  4 Pierce, Jeremiah          18 Carrollton T            43.73m     143-06 
  5 Musselwhite, Jake         18 Carrollton T            39.08m     128-02 
  6 Valliere, Kaleb           17 Peach State             38.03m     124-09 
  7 Del Bagno, Jeffrey        18 Throw 1 Deep            38.00m     124-08 
  8 Quinn, Ryan               19 45-Unattache            28.37m      93-01 
  9 Johnson, Terrance         17 Legacy Athle            25.25m      82-10 
 -- Bugni, Cobin              17 Carrollton T               DNS            
 -- Lewis III, Edwin          18 Ntc Flames                 DNS            
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dennard, Andre            17 Flash Athlet            47.45m     155-08 
  2 Burton, Reece             17 45-Unattache            44.77m     146-10 
  3 Goin, Joshua              17 45-Unattache            44.33m     145-05 
  4 McDaniel II, Patrick      19 Jackrabbit T            39.00m     127-11 
  5 Quinn, Ryan               19 45-Unattache            36.76m     120-07 
  6 Kinney, Chesley           18 Jackrabbit T            36.00m     118-01 
  7 Lassiter, Tredarius       18 Dynamic Spee            34.23m     112-04 
  8 Williamson, Bryce         18 Velocity Tra            33.52m     110-00 
  9 Musselwhite, Jake         18 Carrollton T            30.07m      98-08 
 10 Patterson, Diallo         18 Peach State             18.05m      59-03 
 -- Lewis III, Edwin          18 Ntc Flames                 DNS            
 -- Bugni, Cobin              17 Carrollton T               DNS            
 
Event 573  Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ambrose, Kaleb            18 45-Unattache              5579  
  2 Williamson, Bryce         18 Velocity Tra              5265  
  3 Kinney, Chesley           18 Jackrabbit T              4525  
  4 McNealey, Bryce           18 Carrollton T              4305  
  5 Shoates, Noah             17 Pole Vault A              4214  
  6 Lassiter, Tredarius       18 Dynamic Spee              3676  
  7 Knoerr, Lukas             17 The Heat Tra              3095  
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McNealey, Bryce           18 Carrollton T             11.46   0.2    761
  2 Ambrose, Kaleb            18 45-Unattache             11.63   0.2    725
  3 Williamson, Bryce         18 Velocity Tra             12.05   0.2    641
  4 Kinney, Chesley           18 Jackrabbit T             12.14   0.2    624
  5 Knoerr, Lukas             17 The Heat Tra             12.30   0.2    593
  6 Shoates, Noah             17 Pole Vault A             12.39   0.2    576
  7 Lassiter, Tredarius       18 Dynamic Spee             12.70   0.2    520
 -- Alkins, Rashon            17 Kennworth Tr               DNS   0.2 
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Williamson, Bryce         18 Velocity Tra             5.98m  -1.6  19-07.50    582
  2 Kinney, Chesley           18 Jackrabbit T             5.48m  -0.1  17-11.75    477
  2 Lassiter, Tredarius       18 Dynamic Spee             5.48m  -0.6  17-11.75    477
  4 Ambrose, Kaleb            18 45-Unattache             5.44m  -0.8  17-10.25    469
  5 McNealey, Bryce           18 Carrollton T             5.16m  -0.8  16-11.25    413
  6 Shoates, Noah             17 Pole Vault A             5.00m  -0.9  16-05.00    382
  7 Knoerr, Lukas             17 The Heat Tra             4.42m  -0.1  14-06.00    276
 -- Alkins, Rashon            17 Kennworth Tr               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ambrose, Kaleb            18 45-Unattache            11.59m   38-00.25    582
  2 Williamson, Bryce         18 Velocity Tra            10.83m   35-06.50    536
  3 Kinney, Chesley           18 Jackrabbit T             9.39m   30-09.75    449
  4 Lassiter, Tredarius       18 Dynamic Spee             8.66m   28-05.00    406
  5 Knoerr, Lukas             17 The Heat Tra             8.24m   27-00.50    381
  6 Shoates, Noah             17 Pole Vault A             7.51m   24-07.75    337
  7 McNealey, Bryce           18 Carrollton T             6.82m   22-04.50    297
 -- Alkins, Rashon            17 Kennworth Tr               DNS            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ambrose, Kaleb            18 45-Unattache             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  1 McNealey, Bryce           18 Carrollton T             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  3 Williamson, Bryce         18 Velocity Tra             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  4 Kinney, Chesley           18 Jackrabbit T             1.69m    5-06.50    536
  5 Lassiter, Tredarius       18 Dynamic Spee             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  6 Shoates, Noah             17 Pole Vault A             1.54m    5-00.50    419
 -- Alkins, Rashon            17 Kennworth Tr                NH            
 -- Knoerr, Lukas             17 The Heat Tra                NH            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McNealey, Bryce           18 Carrollton T             52.72     694
  2 Ambrose, Kaleb            18 45-Unattache             53.84     646
  3 Shoates, Noah             17 Pole Vault A             55.39     583
  4 Williamson, Bryce         18 Velocity Tra             55.68     572
  5 Knoerr, Lukas             17 The Heat Tra             56.94     523
  6 Kinney, Chesley           18 Jackrabbit T             56.97     522
  7 Lassiter, Tredarius       18 Dynamic Spee           1:02.54     331
 -- Alkins, Rashon            17 Kennworth Tr               DNS  
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ambrose, Kaleb            18 45-Unattache             15.12   0.5  2    835
  2 Williamson, Bryce         18 Velocity Tra             15.91   0.5  2    743
  3 McNealey, Bryce           18 Carrollton T             17.20   0.3  1    604
  4 Kinney, Chesley           18 Jackrabbit T             17.49   0.5  2    574
  5 Shoates, Noah             17 Pole Vault A             18.30   0.3  1    496
  6 Knoerr, Lukas             17 The Heat Tra             21.60   0.5  2    234
 -- Lassiter, Tredarius       18 Dynamic Spee                DQ   0.3  1  Touch Hurdle w/hands
 -- Alkins, Rashon            17 Kennworth Tr               DNS   0.3  1 
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kinney, Chesley           18 Jackrabbit T            32.97m     108-02    523
  2 Williamson, Bryce         18 Velocity Tra            29.55m      96-11    456
  3 Ambrose, Kaleb            18 45-Unattache            26.01m      85-04    387
  4 Lassiter, Tredarius       18 Dynamic Spee            25.19m      82-08    371
  5 Knoerr, Lukas             17 The Heat Tra            19.93m      65-05    271
  6 Shoates, Noah             17 Pole Vault A            17.95m      58-11    234
  7 McNealey, Bryce           18 Carrollton T            17.10m      56-01    218
 -- Alkins, Rashon            17 Kennworth Tr               DNS            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ambrose, Kaleb            18 45-Unattache             3.75m   12-03.50    549
  2 Shoates, Noah             17 Pole Vault A             3.45m   11-03.75    469
  3 Lassiter, Tredarius       18 Dynamic Spee             3.15m   10-04.00    393
  4 Williamson, Bryce         18 Velocity Tra             2.85m    9-04.25    321
  5 McNealey, Bryce           18 Carrollton T             2.25m    7-04.50    189
  6 Knoerr, Lukas             17 The Heat Tra             2.10m    6-10.75    159
 -- Kinney, Chesley           18 Jackrabbit T                NH            
 -- Alkins, Rashon            17 Kennworth Tr               DNS            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kinney, Chesley           18 Jackrabbit T            38.84m     127-05    425
  2 Lassiter, Tredarius       18 Dynamic Spee            35.10m     115-02    372
  3 Williamson, Bryce         18 Velocity Tra            33.41m     109-07    347
  4 Ambrose, Kaleb            18 45-Unattache            32.32m     106-00    332
  5 Shoates, Noah             17 Pole Vault A            22.83m      74-11    200
  6 Knoerr, Lukas             17 The Heat Tra            22.39m      73-05    194
  7 McNealey, Bryce           18 Carrollton T            14.47m      47-06     88
 -- Alkins, Rashon            17 Kennworth Tr               DNS            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shoates, Noah             17 Pole Vault A           5:07.41     518
  2 Williamson, Bryce         18 Velocity Tra           5:09.43     507
  3 Ambrose, Kaleb            18 45-Unattache           5:16.34     469
  4 Knoerr, Lukas             17 The Heat Tra           5:17.41     464
  5 McNealey, Bryce           18 Carrollton T           5:18.78     456
  6 Kinney, Chesley           18 Jackrabbit T           5:30.86     395
  7 Lassiter, Tredarius       18 Dynamic Spee           5:37.09     365
 -- Alkins, Rashon            17 Kennworth Tr               DNS