Meet Results - Covered Bridge Run - September 8, 2018

Alpha Crush Results [Download] [View]
  • The "Improvement" column, on the report as "Improv", compares the athlete's performance to their best time, height or distance in the database.
  • A negative value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • A positive value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • A "---" means no personal best exists in the database for that athlete for that event.
Complete Results
Event 5  Girls 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Savage, Lilly              6 Dean Rusk MS          13:20.21    1
  2 Stamey, Elizabeth          6 High Meadows School   13:24.30
  3 Schlaupitz, Brynn          5 Alpha Crush           13:59.58    2
  4 Reiner, Abby               6 Dean Rusk MS          14:19.49    3
  5 Higgins, Addison           6 Dean Rusk MS          14:21.66    4
  6 Schurman, Chloe            6 Centennial            14:31.11
  7 Rogers, Rebekah            6 Dean Rusk MS          14:32.96    5
  8 Bernal, Zahara             6 Alpha Crush           14:42.23    6
  9 Giannopoulos, Eleni        6 Dean Rusk MS          14:46.64    7
 10 Jacobs, Lila               6 Dean Rusk MS          14:50.56    8
 11 D'Ambrosio, Ava            6 Dean Rusk MS          14:53.13    9
 12 Cole, Clare                6 Holy Redeeme          15:16.35   10
 13 Ray, London                6 Alpha Crush           15:17.63   11
 14 Ceniza, Camille            6 Alpha Crush           15:22.40   12
 15 Zimmerman, Hallie          6 Blessed Trin          15:57.14   13
 16 Thomas, Brooklyn          12 King's Ridge          15:59.67   14
 17 Farwell, Ella             12 King's Ridge          16:05.63   15
 18 Pearl, Sofia               6 Blessed Trin          16:06.70   16
 19 Krafick, Siena             6 Great Strides         16:11.89   17
 20 Hagel, Janelle             6 Amana Academy         16:12.08   18
 21 Inglesby, Taylor           5 Great Strides         16:13.59   19
 22 Martin, Madison            6 Dean Rusk MS          16:16.37
 23 Knocke, Linnea             6 Dean Rusk MS          16:17.21
 24 Dennis, Simone             4 Alpha Crush           16:21.60   20
 25 Unglo, Caitlin             5 Roswell Jr Hornets    16:23.07   21
 26 Suresh, Nishevitha         5 Great Strides         16:23.78   22
 27 Damas, Isabella            6 Holy Redeeme          16:47.67   23
 28 Norris, Ryan               6 Alpha Crush           16:50.03   24
 29 Pearson, Morgan           12 King's Ridge          16:52.83   25
 30 Wise, Kallyn               6 Holy Redeeme          17:24.28   26
 31 Fanoe, Sofia               6 Blessed Trin          17:24.44   27
 32 Horton, Abby               6 Holy Redeeme          17:25.71   28
 33 Jurgens, Sophie           12 King's Ridge          17:35.63   29
 34 Vinson, Aishlinn           3 Great Strides         17:41.61   30
 35 Edelstein, Maggie          6 Run Zero 2 Hero       17:43.70
 36 Taglienti, Anna Kate      12 King's Ridge          17:50.31   31
 37 Gibbons, Erin              6 Roswell Jr Hornets    17:50.47   32
 38 McGhee, Sloane             6 Dean Rusk MS          17:56.69
 39 Dahlheim, Bella            6 Blessed Trin          18:17.03   33
 40 Cheney, Caitlyn            6 Dean Rusk MS          18:17.94
 41 Kilpatrick, Emily          4 Great Strides         18:24.45   34
 42 Wargo, Elizabeth           4 Great Strides         18:24.86   35
 43 Engel, Lily                6 Amana Academy         18:45.65   36
 44 Lenich, Megan              6 Blessed Trin          18:45.85   37
 45 Caudill, Caroline         12 King's Ridge          18:46.14   38
 46 Reiner, Clara              6 Dean Rusk MS          18:46.82
 47 Mitchell, Cecilia          8 Roswell Jr Hornets    18:47.03   39
 48 Curry, Violet              6 Blessed Trin          18:58.32   40
 49 Scheck, Audrey             6 Holy Redeeme          18:58.65   41
 50 Powell, Lauren             6 Blessed Trin          19:05.22   42
 51 Burks, Parker             12 King's Ridge          19:21.75   43
 52 Hyser, Addie               6 Holy Redeeme          19:28.05   44
 53 Clay, Emma                 6 Dean Rusk MS          19:40.45
 54 Alford, Lily               6 High Meadows School   19:50.18
 55 Czaplicki, Mary            6 Blessed Trin          20:02.63
 56 Walters, Elizabeth         6 Creekview Middle      20:12.11
 57 Tetreault, Natalie         6 Blessed Trin          20:20.69
 58 Magnus, Carina             6 Blessed Trin          20:43.01
 59 Esposito, Meg              6 Roswell Jr Hornets    20:50.05   45
 60 Cavender, Callie           6 Creekview Middle      21:00.38
 61 Lalle, Hannah              6 Creekview Middle      21:12.06
 62 Jabr, Lana                 6 Alpha Crush           21:17.00   46
 63 Conger, Alexis             6 Woodstock Freedo      21:27.48
 64 Wiley, May                 6 Alpha Crush           21:40.27
 65 Edwards, Monique           6 Amana Academy         22:51.58   47
 66 Davis, Laurel              6 Roswell Jr Hornets    23:31.46   48
 67 Abbas, Aneesa              6 Amana Academy         23:31.65   49
 68 Reep, Madison              5 Roswell Jr Hornets    23:32.74   50
 69 Ali, Lyric                 6 Amana Academy         23:48.93   51
 70 Crumpton, Campbell         6 Roswell Jr Hornets    24:12.39   52
 71 Reep, Hannah               5 Roswell Jr Hornets    24:41.39
 72 Henderson, Grace           6 Amana Academy         28:12.00   53
 73 Henderson, Kendall         6 Amana Academy         29:40.23   54
 -- Sanabria, Madison          6 Amana Academy               DQ   cut course

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7 
========================================================================
Results - Women
   1 Dean Rusk MS                 20    1    3    4    5    7    8    9
      Total Time:  1:11:20.96
         Average:    14:16.20
   2 Alpha Crush Running Club     51    2    6   11   12   20   24   46
      Total Time:  1:15:43.44
         Average:    15:08.69
   3 King's Ridge Christian MS   114   14   15   25   29   31   38   43
      Total Time:  1:24:24.07
         Average:    16:52.82
   4 Great Strides               122   17   19   22   30   34   35
      Total Time:  1:24:55.32
         Average:    16:59.07
   5 Blessed Trinity Junior Ti   126   13   16   27   33   37   40   42
      Total Time:  1:26:31.16
         Average:    17:18.24
   6 Holy Redeemer Catholic Sc   128   10   23   26   28   41   44
      Total Time:  1:25:52.66
         Average:    17:10.54
   7 Roswell Jr Hornets          185   21   32   39   45   48   50   52
      Total Time:  1:37:22.08
         Average:    19:28.42
   8 Amana Academy               201   18   36   47   49   51   53   54
      Total Time:  1:45:09.89
         Average:    21:01.98


Event 6  Boys 2 Mile Run CC 6th Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Latham, Thomas             6 Run Zero 2 Hero       12:19.29
  2 Turley, Graysen            6 Dean Rusk MS          12:35.17    1
  3 Kohrman, Loden            12 King's Ridge          12:50.15    2
  4 Winn, Ben                  6 Great Strides         13:00.25    3
  5 Villanueva, Micah          5 Alpha Crush           13:00.81    4
  6 Foster, Cody               6 Great Strides         13:08.85    5
  7 McCabe, Andrew             6 Alpha Crush           13:11.69    6
  8 Hudson, Ryan              12 King's Ridge          13:14.28    7
  9 Alley, Max                 6 Dean Rusk MS          13:24.64    8
 10 Yanis, Caeden              6 Centennial            13:27.74    9
 11 Grant, Jacob               4 Alpha Crush           13:27.75   10
 12 Martin, Jamin             12 King's Ridge          13:33.34   11
 13 Donovan, Whit              6 Alpha Crush           13:44.81   12
 14 Lichtenwalner, Thomas      6 Great Strides         13:55.74   13
 15 Hynes, Whit                6 Blessed Trin          13:56.46   14
 16 Brown, Elijah              4 Great Strides         14:05.10   15
 17 Mody, Parth                6 Run Zero 2 Hero       14:06.84
 18 Bailey, Sawyer             6 Woodstock Freedo      14:07.77
 19 Nelson, Zachary            5 Great Strides         14:12.38   16
 20 Derby, Jamie               6 High Meadows School   14:27.06
 21 Sacca, Will               12 King's Ridge          14:29.73   17
 22 Rubio, Joe                12 King's Ridge          14:37.36   18
 23 Findlay, Braxton           6 Blessed Trin          14:43.13   19
 24 Walker, Nathan            12 King's Ridge          14:44.58   20
 25 Chigurupati, Om            5 Great Strides         14:45.77   21
 26 Hopkins, Matthew           6 Dean Rusk MS          14:53.33   22
 27 Balun, Thaddeaus           6 Centennial            15:01.60   23
 28 Hill, Colin                6 Holy Redeeme          15:01.95
 29 Gibson, Grant              6 Great Strides         15:18.31   24
 30 Vinson, Luke               4 Great Strides         15:21.57
 31 Porter, Will              12 King's Ridge          15:24.73   25
 32 Bernal, Matias             3 Alpha Crush           15:31.24   26
 33 Spano, Darren              6 High Meadows School   15:34.62
 34 Zachok, David             12 King's Ridge          15:35.46
 35 Daumeyer, Joe              6 Blessed Trin          15:36.48   27
 36 Maxwell, Tristan           5 Alpha Crush           15:40.58   28
 37 Wallace, Luke              7 Blessed Trin          15:40.77   29
 38 Earnhardt, Caleb           6 Great Strides         15:41.44
 39 Dunmire, Tommy             4 Alpha Crush           15:42.28   30
 40 Myers, Cade                6 Holy Redeeme          15:42.30
 41 Williams, Mitchell         5 Great Strides         16:01.74
 42 Davis, Andrew              4 Great Strides         16:03.57
 43 Kremer, Cash               6 Dean Rusk MS          16:05.37   31
 44 Koenig, Zac                6 Dean Rusk MS          16:05.99   32
 45 Palacios-Rodriguez, Fran   6 Amana Academy         16:07.13
 46 Hudkins, Creighton         6 Blessed Trin          16:29.11   33
 47 Brunner, Mark William      6 Roswell Jr Hornets    16:30.45
 48 Meyer, Barrett            12 King's Ridge          16:31.44
 49 Jimenez, Jarek             4 Blessed Trin          16:36.93   34
 50 Alley, Lincoln             6 Dean Rusk MS          18:15.25   35
 51 Gibbons, Luke              5 King's Ridge          18:23.98
 52 Du Plessis, Jacob          6 Centennial            18:32.60   36
 53 Bazan, Sebastian           6 Amana Academy         18:37.49
 54 Brennan, Parker            6 Centennial            19:38.90   37
 55 Joseph, Ben               12 King's Ridge          19:43.86
 56 Walters, Lucas             6 Run Zero 2 Hero       20:23.17
 57 Franklin, Calvin           5 Roswell Jr Hornets    20:45.71
 58 Baughman, Reid            12 King's Ridge          21:11.26
 59 Warrington-Read, Nathani   6 High Meadows School   22:37.59
 60 Edee, James Spencer       12 King's Ridge          22:53.31
 61 Welch, Charlie            12 King's Ridge          23:07.39
 62 Koster, Ben                6 Dean Rusk MS          23:15.89   38
 63 Walker, Thomas             6 Centennial            26:28.94   39
 64 House, Brian               6 Roswell Jr Hornets    27:05.82
 65 Perry, Colton             12 King's Ridge          27:58.61
 66 Preter, Thomas            12 King's Ridge          28:19.00
 67 Johnson, Ezekiel           4 Roswell Jr Hornets    29:29.36
 68 Barker, Mac                6 Centennial            32:53.97   40
 69 Malcolm, Zy'Ontae          4 Alpha Crush           38:47.87
 -- Mohammed, Daanish          6 Amana Academy               DQ   Cut Course

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7 
========================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Great Strides                52    3    5   13   15   16   21   24
      Total Time:  1:08:22.32
         Average:    13:40.47
   2 King's Ridge Christian MS    55    2    7   11   17   18   20   25
      Total Time:  1:08:44.86
         Average:    13:44.98
   3 Alpha Crush Running Club     58    4    6   10   12   26   28   30
      Total Time:  1:08:56.30
         Average:    13:47.26
   4 Dean Rusk MS                 94    1    8   22   31   32   35   38
      Total Time:  1:13:04.50
         Average:    14:36.90
   5 Blessed Trinity Junior Ti   122   14   19   27   29   33   34
      Total Time:  1:16:25.95
         Average:    15:17.19
   6 Centennial                  144    9   23   36   37   39   40
      Total Time:  1:33:09.78
         Average:    18:37.96


Event 7  Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th-8th Grad
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Sheffield, Morgan Grace    7 Great Strides         12:15.14    1
  2 Brennan, Siena             8 Great Strides         12:47.71    2
  3 Shelton, Claire            7 Alpha Crush           13:10.16    3
  4 Yonas, Carmel              8 Great Strides         13:10.26    4
  5 Feeney, Amanda             8 Great Strides         13:24.33    5
  6 Filipek, Anna              8 Alpha Crush           13:32.62    6
  7 Waites, Stella             8 Dean Rusk MS          13:49.98    7
  8 Dennis, Leelah             7 Alpha Crush           13:51.30    8
  9 Lockwood, Meleah           8 Great Strides         13:57.86    9
 10 Fath, Lauren               7 Creekview Middle      14:00.97
 11 Stachelczyk, Katie         8 Great Strides         14:05.94   10
 12 Chichester, Riley          8 Great Strides         14:10.53   11
 13 Wise, Bekah                7 Junior Dragons        14:10.59   12
 14 Bowen, Millie              8 Alpha Crush           14:13.50   13
 15 Malcom, Ella Grace         7 Alpha Crush           14:14.68   14
 16 Miller, JoJo               7 Blessed Trin          14:37.03   15
 17 Lewis, Kate                7 Great Strides         14:37.98
 18 Ashe, Madison              7 Alpha Crush           14:42.36   16
 19 Rager, Katelyn             7 Alpha Crush           14:48.65   17
 20 Wiley, Isabel              8 Alpha Crush           14:49.41
 21 Cunliffe, Alison           8 Roswell Jr Hornets    14:56.54   18
 22 Summers, Genevieve         8 Great Strides         15:01.47
 23 McEwan, Eve                8 Alpha Crush           15:05.31
 24 Walker, Abbey             12 King's Ridge          15:12.60   19
 25 Moreno, Ilka               8 Alpha Crush           15:20.70
 26 Mody, Prisha               7 Run Zero 2 Hero       15:39.10   20
 27 Daumeyer, Evie             8 Blessed Trin          15:46.96   21
 28 Tan, Alisha                8 Run Zero 2 Hero       15:48.19   22
 29 Rosko, Erin                7 Dean Rusk MS          15:50.88   23
 30 Doan, Cara                 7 Dean Rusk MS          15:54.41   24
 31 Rodriguez, Victoria        8 Dean Rusk MS          15:59.40   25
 32 Antinozi, Mia              7 Junior Dragons        16:07.51   26
 33 Aston, Haley               8 Woodstock Freedo      16:09.51   27
 34 Pabbati, Pooja             7 Great Strides         16:10.50
 35 Yonas, Isabel              7 Great Strides         16:11.45
 36 Venkatraman, Sukanya       7 Great Strides         16:13.21
 37 Roman, Ashley              7 Great Strides         16:15.19
 38 Holbert, Mallory           7 Roswell Jr Hornets    16:15.74   28
 39 Gregory, Jamiah            8 Junior Dragons        16:19.79   29
 40 Roberts, Caroline          8 Run Zero 2 Hero       16:23.95   30
 41 Seymour, Brooke            7 Centennial            16:32.27   31
 42 Edwards, Auprell           8 Amana Academy         16:32.82   32
 43 Schulz, Natalie            8 Centennial            16:33.07   33
 44 McGowan, Caitlin           8 Holy Redeeme          16:35.21   34
 45 Palacios-Rodriguez, Iren   8 Amana Academy         16:35.45   35
 46 Showalter, Hannah          8 Blessed Trin          16:46.33   36
 47 MacKenzie, Kaitlyn         7 Holy Redeeme          16:49.07   37
 48 Hodgson, Madelyn           7 Woodstock Freedo      16:55.15   38
 49 Reinhardt, Elke            8 Woodstock Freedo      16:56.27   39
 49 Speidel, Ivy               8 Dean Rusk MS          16:56.27   40
 51 Taylor, Kamryn             7 Alpha Crush           16:59.99
 52 Cameron, Alysse            6 Amana Academy         17:02.56   41
 53 Larrotta, Catalina         8 Woodstock Freedo      17:02.66   42
 54 Hudkins, Emma Elizabeth    8 Blessed Trin          17:06.17   43
 55 Gravley, Kilie             8 Junior Dragons        17:07.21   44
 56 Venkatraman, Vishaka       8 Great Strides         17:07.41
 57 Black, Makenzie            7 Junior Dragons        17:08.34   45
 58 Weimer, Loveday            8 Amana Academy         17:09.09   46
 59 Rittmueller, Kaylie        8 King's Ridge          17:10.32   47
 60 Villaca, Isabel            8 Roswell Jr Hornets    17:11.40   48
 61 Norrell, Lily              8 Woodstock Freedo      17:14.46   49
 62 Lastinger, Hannah          8 Great Strides         17:14.55
 63 Miller, Ashley             7 Blessed Trin          17:20.88   50
 64 Assad, Lexi               12 King's Ridge          17:25.68   51
 65 Comeaux, Julie             7 Holy Redeeme          17:26.33   52
 66 Suero, Gabby               8 Alpha Crush           17:29.46
 67 Avitabile, Kylie           8 Holy Redeeme          17:33.30   53
 68 Barba, Rosie               7 Roswell Jr Hornets    17:43.26   54
 69 Veale, Hannah              8 Amana Academy         17:50.92   55
 70 Decker, Emma               9 King's Ridge          18:03.54   56
 71 Miller, Rachel             8 Blessed Trin          18:06.47   57
 72 Bilson, Evanthia           7 High Meadows School   18:22.99
 73 Sapp, Miriam               8 Junior Dragons        18:32.69   58
 74 Lu, Hannah                 7 Run Zero 2 Hero       18:33.01   59
 75 Misawa, Chiara             7 High Meadows School   18:35.21
 76 Delgado, Sirley            7 Dean Rusk MS          18:35.47   60
 77 Dombrowski, Bella          8 Roswell Jr Hornets    18:35.59   61
 78 Siebold, Jayne             7 Run Zero 2 Hero       18:42.80   62
 79 Walker, Robyn              7 Dean Rusk MS          18:45.11   63
 80 Stanfield, Jaiden          7 Junior Dragons        18:45.98   64
 81 Merrill, Summer            8 Alpha Crush           19:32.03
 82 Chigurupati, Maya          7 Great Strides         19:43.03
 83 Hu, Emma                   8 Run Zero 2 Hero       19:50.98   65
 84 Bryan, Cali                8 King's Ridge          20:03.94   66
 85 Mulkey, Elise              7 Roswell Jr Hornets    20:06.11   67
 86 Oaks, Chapel               7 Roswell Jr Hornets    20:07.58   68
 87 Merrell, Lucy              7 Roswell Jr Hornets    20:23.46
 88 Nelson, Kate               7 Holy Redeeme          20:24.33   69
 89 Trujillo, Lauren           7 Dean Rusk MS          20:31.41
 90 Rueff, Ella                7 Creekview Middle      20:42.61
 91 Michael, Jayden           12 King's Ridge          20:45.38   70
 92 Michew, Emily              8 Centennial            20:56.23   71
 93 White, Reese               8 Junior Dragons        21:32.48
 94 Hamrick, Lindsey           7 Junior Dragons        21:35.24
 95 Gonzalez, Jada             8 Junior Warriors       21:39.04
 96 Palmer, Meadow             7 Junior Dragons        21:39.80
 97 Parmele, Morgan            7 Roswell Jr Hornets    21:41.94
 98 Combs, Tess                7 Centennial            21:44.63   72
 99 King, Annabelle            7 Junior Dragons        21:53.22
100 Holiday, Isabel            8 Holy Redeeme          22:19.94   73
101 Eisenhardt, Alle           8 Amana Academy         23:14.53   74
102 Farmer, Mya                7 Amana Academy         23:26.72   75
103 Rashid, Zaira              8 Amana Academy         23:37.30
104 Sapp, Amelia               7 Roswell Jr Hornets    23:41.65
105 Oddo, Camryn               8 Roswell Jr Hornets    23:43.95
106 Lathbury, Lilah            7 Dean Rusk MS          23:46.55
107 Boettinger, Clara          7 Centennial            23:46.75   76
108 Logan, Kate                8 Centennial            23:48.55   77
109 Elghonemy, Mariam          7 Woodstock Freedo      24:04.07   78
110 Diallo, Yasmin             7 Roswell Jr Hornets    24:23.79
111 Giles-Knopp, Niamh         7 High Meadows School   24:24.92
112 Franklin, Selene           7 Roswell Jr Hornets    24:25.22
113 Mars, Avani                7 High Meadows School   24:35.14
114 Venkat, Shalini            7 Amana Academy         30:32.63

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7 
========================================================================
Results - Women
   1 Great Strides                21    1    2    4    5    9   10   11
      Total Time:  1:05:35.30
         Average:    13:07.06
   2 Alpha Crush Running Club     44    3    6    8   13   14   16   17
      Total Time:  1:09:02.26
         Average:    13:48.46
   3 Dean Rusk MS                119    7   23   24   25   40   60   63
      Total Time:  1:18:30.94
         Average:    15:42.19
   4 Junior Dragons              156   12   26   29   44   45   58   64
      Total Time:  1:20:53.44
         Average:    16:10.69
   5 Blessed Trinity Junior Ti   165   15   21   36   43   50   57
      Total Time:  1:21:37.37
         Average:    16:19.48
   6 Run Zero 2 Hero             193   20   22   30   59   62   65
      Total Time:  1:25:07.05
         Average:    17:01.41
   7 Woodstock Freedom MS        195   27   38   39   42   49   78
      Total Time:  1:24:18.05
         Average:    16:51.61
   8 Roswell Jr Hornets          209   18   28   48   54   61   67   68
      Total Time:  1:24:42.53
         Average:    16:56.51
   9 Amana Academy               209   32   35   41   46   55   74   75
      Total Time:  1:25:10.84
         Average:    17:02.17
  10 King's Ridge Christian MS   239   19   47   51   56   66   70
      Total Time:  1:27:56.08
         Average:    17:35.22
  11 Holy Redeemer Catholic Sc   245   34   37   52   53   69   73
      Total Time:  1:28:48.24
         Average:    17:45.65
  12 Centennial                  283   31   33   71   72   76   77
      Total Time:  1:39:32.95
         Average:    19:54.59


Event 8  Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th-8th Grad
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Bergey, Ben                8 Great Strides         11:28.04    1
  2 Vinson, Ian                7 Great Strides         11:37.78    2
  3 Bilderback, Clark          8 Alpha Crush           11:50.59    3
  4 Trute, Michael             8 Centennial            11:50.75    4
  5 Zorko, Adam                7 Great Strides         11:55.41    5
  6 Rhodes, Thomas             8 High Meadows School   11:57.68
  7 Labasi, Jake               8 Dean Rusk MS          12:02.41    6
  8 Wargo, Owen                8 Great Strides         12:04.40    7
  9 O'Neal, Shane              8 Great Strides         12:06.30    8
 10 Latimer, Reid              7 Great Strides         12:12.76    9
 11 Bonham, Corey              7 Dean Rusk MS          12:14.04   10
 12 Martin, Isaac             12 King's Ridge          12:14.09   11
 13 Cole, Timmy                7 Holy Redeeme          12:29.61   12
 14 Nicholason, Colin          8 Great Strides         12:36.01   13
 15 Smith, Jackson             8 Roswell Jr Hornets    12:44.40   14
 16 Findlay, Noah              8 Blessed Trin          12:59.64   15
 17 Stuart, Cameron            8 Woodstock Freedo      13:03.70   16
 18 Calcaterra, Jaren          8 Dean Rusk MS          13:06.39   17
 19 Koonce, Johnathan          8 Junior Dragons        13:11.97   18
 20 Jordan, Jack               8 Centennial            13:13.76   19
 21 Hall, Will                 8 Junior Dragons        13:14.16   20
 22 Gianturco, Carr            8 King's Ridge          13:14.48   21
 23 Pentland, Jason            8 Great Strides         13:17.08
 24 Damas, Alejandro           8 Holy Redeeme          13:17.78   22
 25 Brown, Brendan             7 Holy Redeeme          13:18.35   23
 26 Nicholason, Liam           7 Great Strides         13:23.62
 27 Nicholason, Hayden         7 Great Strides         13:23.76
 28 Smith, Amani               7 Amana Academy         13:26.19   24
 29 Riddle, Jonathan           8 Woodstock Freedo      13:35.84   25
 30 Everest, Luke              7 Woodstock Freedo      13:39.62   26
 31 Simington, Liam            7 Junior Warriors       13:40.38   27
 32 Hernandez, Axel            8 Alpha Crush           13:41.66   28
 33 Jurgens, Luke              8 King's Ridge          13:42.85   29
 34 Conn, Faraji               8 Amana Academy         13:43.51   30
 35 Gillam, Pearson            8 Alpha Crush           13:44.92   31
 36 Unglo, Luke                8 Roswell Jr Hornets    13:47.10   32
 37 Potluri, Pranav            7 Great Strides         13:48.00
 38 Gonzalez, Will             8 Alpha Crush           13:48.88   33
 39 Mitchell, Kevin            8 Woodstock Freedo      13:49.82   34
 40 Rapp, Jaden                8 Great Strides         13:53.10
 41 King, LJ                   7 Centennial            13:56.94   35
 42 Agcaoili, Alex             8 Blessed Trin          13:57.35   36
 43 Murphy, Aiden              7 Dean Rusk MS          13:59.64   37
 44 Freeman, Brock             8 Dean Rusk MS          14:01.69   38
 45 Hagel, Ethan               8 Amana Academy         14:10.36   39
 46 Tolusso, Luca              7 Holy Redeeme          14:13.05   40
 47 Smith, Garrett             8 Woodstock Freedo      14:14.10   41
 48 Singleton, Adam            7 Alpha Crush           14:16.95   42
 49 Flaks, Eden                8 Run Zero 2 Hero       14:19.99
 50 Cannon, Cason              7 Junior Dragons        14:23.23   43
 51 Garmon, Harris             8 Great Strides         14:25.09
 52 Knuth, Brian               8 Holy Redeeme          14:25.53   44
 53 Brummer, Levi              7 Creekview Middle      14:29.59   45
 54 Hudson, Luke               7 Holy Redeeme          14:29.88   46
 55 Smiles, Jaden              7 Holy Redeeme          14:33.88   47
 56 Ball, Norman               8 Creekview Middle      14:34.71   48
 57 Wilson, Joshua             7 Great Strides         14:36.72
 58 Lowrey, Blake              7 High Meadows School   14:38.32
 59 Scata, Christopher         7 Dean Rusk MS          14:38.90   49
 60 Wallace, Joseph            8 Blessed Trin          14:40.68   50
 61 Yarbrough, Christian      12 King's Ridge          14:43.49   51
 62 Wright, Mathew             8 Centennial            14:45.23   52
 63 Smith, Grey                7 Junior Warriors       14:45.71   53
 64 Mavromatidis, Jacob        8 Creekview Middle      14:50.43   54
 65 Willoughby, Nathaniel      7 Creekview Middle      14:53.76   55
 66 Shank, Matthew             8 Blessed Trin          14:57.21   56
 67 Knight, Jerry              7 Junior Dragons        15:01.33   57
 68 Fernandez, Julian          7 Holy Redeeme          15:04.27
 69 Benner, Ethan              8 Creekview Middle      15:06.54   58
 70 Parrish, Trenton           8 Roswell Jr Hornets    15:10.91   59
 71 Ehrhardt, Mike             8 Roswell Jr Hornets    15:11.07   60
 72 Dabbs, Andrew              7 Holy Redeeme          15:13.88
 73 Petkash, Joe               7 Alpha Crush           15:14.22   61
 74 Yun, Evan                  7 Run Zero 2 Hero       15:18.03
 75 Sansone, Joe               8 Holy Redeeme          15:19.64
 76 Adams, Declan              8 Alpha Crush           15:19.68   62
 77 Kilpatrick, Matthew        7 Great Strides         15:20.90
 78 Kendall, Nikolas           8 Dean Rusk MS          15:22.93   63
 79 McKenzie, Colin            8 Dean Rusk MS          15:24.09
 80 Gotham, Ben                7 Roswell Jr Hornets    15:24.26   64
 81 Cavin, Eli                 7 Dean Rusk MS          15:24.94
 82 Bradford, Mason            8 Junior Dragons        15:28.85   65
 83 Walker, Lane               7 Junior Dragons        15:28.92   66
 84 Braine, William            8 High Meadows School   15:40.45
 85 Codelli, Ethan             8 Roswell Jr Hornets    15:41.24   67
 86 Ritchie, Garrett           8 Junior Dragons        15:42.45   68
 87 Watt, Camden               8 Junior Dragons        15:43.59
 88 Hynes, Kevin               8 Blessed Trin          15:47.36   69
 89 Williams, Chase            8 Roswell Jr Hornets    15:51.28   70
 90 Rawlings, Jonathan         8 Woodstock Freedo      15:52.37   71
 91 Stoginy, Vlad              7 Woodstock Freedo      15:52.82   72
 92 Roe, James                 7 Junior Warriors       15:57.07   73
 93 Hughes, Kaiden             7 Woodstock Freedo      15:57.72
 94 DeCarlo, Michael           8 Alpha Crush           15:58.32
 95 Schoenberg, Spencer        8 Holy Redeeme          16:01.05
 96 Link, Finley               7 Amana Academy         16:03.92   74
 97 Singleton, Noah            7 Alpha Crush           16:03.96
 98 Turbeville, Cade           7 Junior Dragons        16:04.04
 99 Martin, Zurye              7 Amana Academy         16:09.40   75
100 Frommer, Ryan              8 High Meadows School   16:09.46
101 Alley, Thatcher            7 Dean Rusk MS          16:10.52
102 Abdinoor, Michael          7 Creekview Middle      16:16.66   76
103 Hudson, Drew               7 King's Ridge          16:22.99   77
104 Cahill, Zachary            8 Alpha Crush           16:29.02
105 Burns, Harrison            8 Roswell Jr Hornets    16:32.04
106 Perez, Kevin               8 Junior Dragons        16:34.43
107 Sotunde, Jacob             7 Holy Redeeme          16:37.75
108 Christopher, Nicholas     12 King's Ridge          16:38.23   78
109 Omoteso, Timi              8 Junior Warriors       16:38.99   79
110 Kowalczyk, Logan           7 Run Zero 2 Hero       16:55.81
111 Roby, Sam                  8 Roswell Jr Hornets    16:58.70
112 Clark, Nathan              7 Roswell Jr Hornets    16:58.88
113 Matos, Kaden               8 Junior Dragons        17:11.75
114 Salisbury, Sean            7 Junior Dragons        17:13.81
115 Cook, Max                  7 Centennial            17:16.80   80
116 Loehrer, Henry             7 Blessed Trin          17:17.77   81
117 Escamilla, Luis            7 Creekview Middle      17:20.65   82
118 Link, Simon                7 Amana Academy         17:22.33   83
119 Cross, Thomas              8 Alpha Crush           17:22.40
120 Goldstein, Harrison        8 Centennial            17:35.30   84
121 Childers, Cody             8 Junior Dragons        17:38.76
122 Deitrich, James            7 King's Ridge          17:39.29   85
123 Potter, Zildjian           7 Centennial            17:43.59   86
124 Rice, Mitchell             8 Junior Dragons        17:45.54
125 Elghonemy, Adam            6 Woodstock Freedo      18:04.43
126 Jackson, Melvin            7 Amana Academy         18:05.32   87
127 Adkins, Evan               6 Run Zero 2 Hero       18:18.32
128 Hooker, Grant              8 Junior Dragons        18:18.65
129 Christian, Aidan           7 Dean Rusk MS          18:24.26
130 Oneill, Gain               7 Blessed Trin          18:24.57   88
131 Atkinson, Liam             8 Amana Academy         18:28.59
132 Westbury, Walker           7 Roswell Jr Hornets    18:29.76
133 Hill, Declan               8 Holy Redeeme          18:31.08
134 Nix, Alexander             8 Junior Dragons        18:41.68
135 Jerrett, Jack              7 Junior Dragons        18:53.15
136 Meyer, Nick                7 Roswell Jr Hornets    18:55.70
137 Watson, Cole               8 Roswell Jr Hornets    19:29.43
138 Dougherty, James           7 Roswell Jr Hornets    19:37.65
139 Sprading, Anthony          7 Junior Warriors       19:44.19   89
140 Wyman, Zachary             7 Creekview Middle      19:49.01
141 Sickels, Drew              8 Roswell Jr Hornets    20:07.36
142 Weber, Ben                 7 Holy Redeeme          20:07.48
143 Kearns, Peter              7 Dean Rusk MS          20:42.27
144 McCarthur, Elijah          8 Junior Warriors       20:42.41   90
145 Ross, Daniel               8 Roswell Jr Hornets    20:56.16
146 Dogbe, Tyler               7 Woodstock Freedo      21:10.77
147 Laifang, Keston            7 Amana Academy         21:34.69
148 Shackelford, Timmy         7 Woodstock Freedo      21:34.87
149 Johnson, Jeremiah          7 Roswell Jr Hornets    27:23.12
150 Hefner, Jackson            7 Creekview Middle      27:34.23

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7 
========================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Great Strides                23    1    2    5    7    8    9   13
      Total Time:    59:11.93
         Average:    11:50.39
   2 Dean Rusk MS                108    6   10   17   37   38   49   63
      Total Time:  1:05:24.17
         Average:    13:04.84
   3 Alpha Crush Running Club    137    3   28   31   33   42   61   62
      Total Time:  1:07:23.00
         Average:    13:28.60
   4 Holy Redeemer Catholic Sc   141   12   22   23   40   44   46   47
      Total Time:  1:07:44.32
         Average:    13:32.87
   5 Woodstock Freedom MS        142   16   25   26   34   41   71   72
      Total Time:  1:08:23.08
         Average:    13:40.62
   6 King's Ridge Christian MS   189   11   21   29   51   77   78   85
      Total Time:  1:10:17.90
         Average:    14:03.58
   7 Centennial                  190    4   19   35   52   80   84   86
      Total Time:  1:11:03.48
         Average:    14:12.70
   8 Junior Dragons              203   18   20   43   57   65   66   68
      Total Time:  1:11:19.54
         Average:    14:15.91
   9 Blessed Trinity Junior Ti   226   15   36   50   56   69   81   88
      Total Time:  1:12:22.24
         Average:    14:28.45
  10 Roswell Jr Hornets          229   14   32   59   60   64   67   70
      Total Time:  1:12:17.74
         Average:    14:27.55
  11 Amana Academy               242   24   30   39   74   75   83   87
      Total Time:  1:13:33.38
         Average:    14:42.68
  12 Creekview Middle School     260   45   48   54   55   58   76   82
      Total Time:  1:13:55.03
         Average:    14:47.01
  13 Junior Warriors             321   27   53   73   79   89   90
      Total Time:  1:20:46.34
         Average:    16:09.27