Meet Results - Wingfoot XC Classic - Saturday, September 22, 2018

Alpha Crush Results [Download] [View]
  • The "Improvement" column, on the report as "Improv", compares the athlete's performance to their best time, height or distance in the database.
  • A negative value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • A positive value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • A "---" means no personal best exists in the database for that athlete for that event.
Complete Results

Middle School Girls 3k

Team Scoring Summary

Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total Avg. Spread
1 ALPHA CRUSH RC 46 3-8-9-12-14(29)(31) 1:04:13 12:51 0:35.2
2 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL 86 4-7-23-25-27(30)(33) 1:06:24 13:17 1:06.4
3 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE 92 2-11-15-28-36(40)(46) 1:06:32 13:19 1:44.7
4 TAYLOR ROAD MS 134 16-17-22-26-53(55)(56) 1:08:33 13:43 1:26.7
5 ROME MS 201 6-10-24-69-92(93)(98) 1:11:06 14:14 3:42.4
6 JUNIOR WOLVERINES 211 5-42-44-59-61(68)(71) 1:11:18 14:16 2:24.4
7 LOVETT MS 239 39-41-43-52-64(73)(77) 1:12:35 14:31 0:55.9
8 LASSITER HS 244 18-20-38-81-87(94)(97) 1:13:23 14:41 2:52.2
9 LANDMARK CHRISTIAN 286 1-13-21-121-130(131) 1:17:34 15:31 8:01.2
10 ST. BENEDICT'S EPISCOPAL 297 34-50-63-70-80(86)(99) 1:15:11 15:03 1:50.7
11 INMAN MS 300 19-45-62-74-100(101)(109) 1:15:10 15:02 2:59.5
12 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS 322 37-57-60-78-90(95)(102) 1:16:17 15:16 2:06.4
13 CARTERSVILLE MS 335 35-67-75-76-82(104)(115) 1:16:51 15:23 1:53.5
14 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING 355 47-48-79-85-96(111)(112) 1:17:13 15:27 2:01.9
15 WALKER 380 32-49-91-103-105(114)(117) 1:18:30 15:42 3:00.8
16 SOUTH CENTRAL CHIEFTAINS MS 426 51-72-88-107-108(126)(127) 1:20:27 16:06 2:28.6
17 SAINT MARY'S CATHOLIC 435 66-83-84-89-113(116)(123) 1:20:57 16:12 2:07.9
18 SPRAYBERRY JR JACKETS XC/TRACK 469 54-58-118-119-120(122)(128) 1:23:35 16:43 3:18.8
19 ROSWELL JR HORNETS 530 65-106-110-124-125(129)(132) 1:27:56 17:36 4:11.9

Split Scoring Summary

1 mile

UNOFFICIAL Standings Score Scoring Order
1 Alpha Crush RC 40 1-7-9-11-12-(23)-(40)
2 Woodland Middle Euharlee 81 3-8-15-21-34-(37)-(38)
3 Westminster School 88 4-6-25-26-27-(28)-(29)
4 Taylor Road MS 150 18-19-30-31-52-(55)-(62)
5 Junior Wolverines 205 2-32-46-57-68-(72)-(74)
6 Inman MS 233 13-35-42-63-80-(90)-(99)
7 Lassiter HS 264 17-20-48-87-92-(95)-(102)
8 St. Benedict's Episcopal 269 33-36-61-66-73-(104)-(105)
9 Lovett MS 276 47-49-50-54-76-(77)-(89)
10 Landmark Christian 279 5-10-16-120-128-(131)
11 Rome MS 284 14-22-78-82-88-(110)-(116)
12 DeKalb Trailblazers 310 45-59-60-71-75-(107)-(108)
13 Walker 327 39-41-70-83-94-(113)-(117)
14 Cartersville MS 328 43-51-64-79-91-(93)-(103)
15 Brookwood Youth Running 366 44-53-85-86-98-(114)-(115)
16 South Central Chieftains MS 397 24-69-81-111-112-(118)-(125)
17 Sprayberry Jr Jackets XC/Track 469 65-67-97-119-121-(123)-(126)
18 Saint Mary's Catholic 474 58-100-101-106-109-(122)-(124)
19 Roswell Jr Hornets 492 56-84-96-127-129-(130)-(132)

Individual Results

Athlete Yr. # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM 1 mile
1 HEPPNER, CLARA 8 5250 ATLANTA TRACK CLUB -- 11:41.7 --- 6:17.3 3:53.9 6:11.0 (2)
2 BURNETTE, SARAH J 5712 UNATTACHED -- 11:50.4 0:09.4 6:21.9 3:56.8 6:05.0 (1)
3 HEPPNER, HEIDI 7 5251 ATLANTA TRACK CLUB -- 12:15.5 0:34.5 6:35.4 4:05.2 6:17.4 (3)
4 BROWN, SHARI 6 5392 LANDMARK CHRISTIAN 1 12:24.6 0:43.7 6:40.3 4:08.2 6:33.9 (10)
5 THAYER, DANIELLE 8 5708 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE 2 12:26.0 0:45.0 6:41.1 4:08.7 6:28.8 (7)
6 WALTER, MEGAN 8 5478 PAIDEIA -- 12:30.1 0:49.1 6:43.2 4:10.0 6:33.3 (9)
7 SHELTON, CLAIRE 7 5243 ALPHA CRUSH RC 3 12:30.9 0:49.9 6:43.7 4:10.3 6:21.3 (4)
8 WALSTAD, PALMER 8 5692 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL 4 12:37.9 0:56.9 6:47.5 4:12.6 6:35.8 (11)
9 LOPEZ, JADE 8 5382 JUNIOR WOLVERINES 5 12:38.9 0:57.9 6:48.0 4:13.0 6:28.2 (6)
10 VALENZUELA, JENIFER 7 5492 ROME MS 6 12:39.1 0:58.1 6:48.1 4:13.0 11:54.1 (293)
11 BRAINTWAIN, FRAZIER 7 5662 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL 7 12:43.1 1:02.1 6:50.2 4:14.4 6:32.6 (8)
12 DENNIS, LEELAH 7 5227 ALPHA CRUSH RC 8 12:44.7 1:03.7 6:51.1 4:14.9 6:36.9 (12)
13 MALCOM, ELLA GRACE 7 5233 ALPHA CRUSH RC 9 12:47.9 1:07.0 6:52.9 4:16.0 6:37.9 (14)
14 FASSINGER, SARAH 6 5296 CHEROKEE YOUTH TRACK -- 12:48.3 1:07.3 6:53.0 4:16.1 6:50.4 (24)
15 HOPPENFELD, ALEXA FR 5252 ATLANTA TRACK CLUB -- 12:49.9 1:08.9 6:53.9 4:16.6 6:24.1 (5)
16 MORALES, ASHLEY 8 5486 ROME MS 10 12:50.7 1:09.8 6:54.4 4:16.9 6:43.8 (20)
17 SEGARS, EMMA 8 5707 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE 11 12:53.8 1:12.8 6:56.0 4:17.9 6:37.2 (13)
18 MCVICKER, BROOKLYN 5717 UNATTACHED -- 12:54.1 1:13.2 6:56.2 4:18.0 6:42.1 (18)
19 SCHLAUPITZ, BRYNN 5 5242 ALPHA CRUSH RC 12 13:02.6 1:21.6 7:00.7 4:20.8 6:40.6 (16)
20 GUERARD, TURNER 7 5394 LANDMARK CHRISTIAN 13 13:02.9 1:21.9 7:00.9 4:20.9 6:38.8 (15)
21 FILIPEK, ANNA 8 5228 ALPHA CRUSH RC 14 13:06.1 1:25.1 7:02.6 4:22.0 6:40.9 (17)
22 MALONE, KAITLEN 5716 UNATTACHED -- 13:12.3 1:31.3 7:05.9 4:24.1 6:47.9 (22)
23 BERRY, OLIVIA 7 5698 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE 15 13:13.7 1:32.7 7:06.7 4:24.6 6:46.9 (21)
24 LEVALLE, JASMINE 8 5599 TAYLOR ROAD MS 16 13:15.4 1:34.4 7:07.6 4:25.1 6:58.4 (27)
25 MILLER, HELEN 6 5600 TAYLOR ROAD MS 17 13:18.2 1:37.2 7:09.1 4:26.1 6:56.4 (26)
26 BLAHA, HARRIET 7 5248 ATLANTA TRACK CLUB -- 13:19.5 1:38.5 7:09.8 4:26.5 7:13.6 (49)
27 MOORE, BRIGHTON 8 5412 LASSITER HS 18 13:22.7 1:41.7 7:11.5 4:27.5 6:54.8 (25)
28 BARTON, CATE 6 5336 INMAN MS 19 13:30.9 1:49.9 7:15.9 4:30.3 6:43.2 (19)
29 COCKRELL, EMMA 7 5405 LASSITER HS 20 13:32.4 1:51.4 7:16.7 4:30.8 6:59.1 (28)
30 PRATHER, KRISTIAN 7 5395 LANDMARK CHRISTIAN 21 13:32.9 1:51.9 7:17.0 4:30.9 6:49.0 (23)
31 CENIZA, CAMILLE 6 5583 TAYLOR ROAD MS 22 13:34.1 1:53.1 7:17.7 4:31.3 7:07.2 (39)
32 FARLEY-ALLEN, SABRINA 8 5670 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL 23 13:37.2 1:56.2 7:19.3 4:32.4 7:03.9 (33)
33 BARTLESON, EMILY 7 5480 ROME MS 24 13:40.4 1:59.4 7:21.1 4:33.5 7:00.7 (30)
34 BRACKETT, LAURA 8 5661 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL 25 13:41.2 2:00.2 7:21.5 4:33.7 7:05.7 (35)
35 LEFEVRE, GRACE 7 5598 TAYLOR ROAD MS 26 13:42.5 2:01.5 7:22.2 4:34.1 7:06.7 (38)
36 JACKSON, MEREDITH LAINE 8 5677 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL 27 13:44.2 2:03.2 7:23.1 4:34.7 7:05.0 (34)
37 CAMARA, MARY KATE 8 5700 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE 28 13:47.6 2:06.7 7:25.0 4:35.9 7:10.7 (44)
38 DOOLEY, CAROLYNN 5714 UNATTACHED -- 13:49.2 2:08.2 7:25.8 4:36.4 7:09.8 (42)
39 RAGER, KATELYN 7 5239 ALPHA CRUSH RC 29 13:49.5 2:08.5 7:25.9 4:36.5 7:16.0 (53)
40 BEAVER, SYLVIA 7 5659 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL 30 13:51.5 2:10.5 7:27.0 4:37.2 7:08.1 (40)
41 WILEY, ISABEL 8 5246 ALPHA CRUSH RC 31 13:51.8 2:10.8 7:27.2 4:37.3 7:01.7 (31)
42 HEILFRON, KIANA 7 5616 WALKER 32 13:57.5 2:16.6 7:30.3 4:39.2 7:14.9 (51)
43 FREEMAN, ASHLEE 7 5671 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL 33 14:04.0 2:23.0 7:33.7 4:41.3 7:06.6 (37)
44 GORE, ANA 7 5569 ST. BENEDICT'S EPISCOPAL 34 14:04.8 2:23.8 7:34.1 4:41.6 7:12.2 (46)
45 ASHE, MADISON 7 5221 ALPHA CRUSH RC -- 14:05.7 2:24.7 7:34.6 4:41.9 7:17.6 (55)
46 WATSON, SYDNEY 7 5694 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 14:05.9 2:24.9 7:34.8 4:42.0 7:06.2 (36)
47 GAINES, MEREDITH 7 5281 CARTERSVILLE MS 35 14:06.0 2:25.0 7:34.8 4:42.0 7:21.9 (59)
48 HAFEEZ, HANA 8 5673 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 14:10.4 2:29.4 7:37.2 4:43.5 7:23.4 (62)
49 CORNWELL, BLAIR 7 5701 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE 36 14:10.6 2:29.6 7:37.3 4:43.5 6:59.7 (29)
50 SKELTON, ELLIE 8 5322 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS 37 14:11.0 2:30.0 7:37.5 4:43.6 7:23.2 (61)
51 BATCHELOR, SOPHIA 8 5658 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 14:13.3 2:32.3 7:38.7 4:44.4 7:15.2 (52)
52 TRASK, NANEA 6 5415 LASSITER HS 38 14:13.9 2:33.0 7:39.1 4:44.6 7:25.8 (66)
53 LI, KELSEY 8 5681 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 14:14.6 2:33.6 7:39.4 4:44.8 7:14.4 (50)
54 ABERCROMBIE, KATE 8 5416 LOVETT MS 39 14:15.0 2:34.0 7:39.7 4:45.0 9:30.7 (236)
55 PEDIGO, KIERA 7 5705 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE 40 14:15.2 2:34.2 7:39.8 4:45.1 7:13.2 (47)
56 KIRKPATRICK, MARY ELIZABETH 8 5440 LOVETT MS 41 14:15.9 2:34.9 7:40.2 4:45.3 7:24.6 (65)
57 EMMONS, SASHA 6 5378 JUNIOR WOLVERINES 42 14:16.1 2:35.1 7:40.3 4:45.4 7:09.1 (41)
58 VAN WINKLE, ELIZA 7 5459 LOVETT MS 43 14:16.3 2:35.3 7:40.4 4:45.4 7:33.3 (73)
59 DELUCA, LILY 6 5376 JUNIOR WOLVERINES 44 14:17.7 2:36.7 7:41.1 4:45.9 7:24.4 (64)
60 MARLOWE, JAMIE 8 5354 INMAN MS 45 14:19.3 2:38.3 7:42.0 4:46.4 7:11.8 (45)
61 FISHER, ABBY 8 5330 HEBRON CHRISTIAN -- 14:19.9 2:38.9 7:42.3 4:46.6 7:20.2 (57)
62 MCKENNEY, KA'RYNNE 6 5703 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE 46 14:20.1 2:39.1 7:42.4 4:46.7 7:13.6 (48)
63 WEITZEL, MARY KATE 8 5711 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING 47 14:22.2 2:41.2 7:43.5 4:47.4 7:22.3 (60)
64 ROVIE, JILLIAN 8 5274 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING 48 14:23.6 2:42.7 7:44.3 4:47.9 7:37.6 (79)
65 HOLLAND, MOLLY 6 5617 WALKER 49 14:26.8 2:45.8 7:46.0 4:48.9 7:16.8 (54)
66 FINDLEY, LANIE 8 5702 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE -- 14:27.2 2:46.3 7:46.2 4:49.1 7:27.3 (70)
67 PELOW, MIRANDA 6 5706 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE -- 14:29.6 2:48.6 7:47.5 4:49.8 7:26.3 (68)
68 YANDOW, LINDSEY 6 5710 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE -- 14:29.8 2:48.8 7:47.6 4:49.9 7:29.4 (72)
69 MALONE, BAILES 8 5572 ST. BENEDICT'S EPISCOPAL 50 14:30.0 2:49.0 7:47.7 4:50.0 7:10.2 (43)
70 GARNER, KRISTANNA 8 5466 NORTH COBB CHRISTIAN -- 14:30.0 2:49.0 7:47.7 4:50.0 7:37.3 (78)
71 KING, LUCY 8 5468 NORTH COBB CHRISTIAN -- 14:30.9 2:49.9 7:48.2 4:50.3 7:37.3 (77)
72 GODWIN, KAITLYN 8 5538 SOUTH CENTRAL CHIEFTAINS MS 51 14:32.1 2:51.1 7:48.9 4:50.7 7:03.8 (32)
73 MORENO, ILKA 8 5238 ALPHA CRUSH RC -- 14:32.7 2:51.7 7:49.2 4:50.9 7:28.1 (71)
74 WILLIAMS, CAROLINE 8 5463 LOVETT MS 52 14:36.2 2:55.2 7:51.0 4:52.0 7:25.8 (67)
75 DAUMEYER, EVIE 8 5226 ALPHA CRUSH RC -- 14:41.2 3:00.3 7:53.8 4:53.7 7:21.1 (58)
76 FRANK, AUDREY 6 5590 TAYLOR ROAD MS 53 14:42.1 3:01.1 7:54.2 4:54.0 7:42.5 (90)
77 CAPITOL, TATUM 8 5554 SPRAYBERRY JR JACKETS XC/TRACK 54 14:45.6 3:04.6 7:56.1 4:55.2 7:51.0 (98)
78 FRANK, CAROLINE 8 5591 TAYLOR ROAD MS 55 14:45.7 3:04.7 7:56.2 4:55.2 7:42.9 (91)
79 BERNAL, ZAHARA 6 5222 ALPHA CRUSH RC -- 14:46.9 3:05.9 7:56.8 4:55.6 7:26.9 (69)
80 MORGAN, LIBBY 6 5704 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE -- 14:47.9 3:06.9 7:57.3 4:56.0 7:41.8 (87)
81 MCEWAN, AMELIA 5 5234 ALPHA CRUSH RC -- 14:51.8 3:10.9 7:59.5 4:57.3 7:23.6 (63)
82 SOHONI, MUTKA 7 5609 TAYLOR ROAD MS 56 14:52.2 3:11.3 7:59.7 4:57.4 7:46.3 (92)
83 IAHOV, MELANIE 6 5596 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 14:55.3 3:14.3 8:01.3 4:58.4 7:35.4 (75)
84 BARNES, ABIGAIL 8 5304 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS 57 14:56.5 3:15.5 8:01.9 4:58.8 7:41.4 (85)
85 SUMMERS, EMILY 8 5561 SPRAYBERRY JR JACKETS XC/TRACK 58 14:58.4 3:17.4 8:03.0 4:59.5 7:50.0 (96)
86 MALAPATI, MOHANA 8 5383 JUNIOR WOLVERINES 59 15:01.9 3:20.9 8:04.8 5:00.6 7:40.4 (83)
87 MCHOUL, MOLLY 6 5314 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS 60 15:02.6 3:21.7 8:05.3 5:00.9 7:56.8 (105)
88 EDGE, OLIVIA 8 5377 JUNIOR WOLVERINES 61 15:03.2 3:22.3 8:05.6 5:01.1 7:57.2 (106)
89 FEENY, CAT 6 5344 INMAN MS 62 15:05.0 3:24.0 8:06.6 5:01.7 7:18.4 (56)
90 MARMINS, TATUM 8 5573 ST. BENEDICT'S EPISCOPAL 63 15:06.5 3:25.5 8:07.3 5:02.1 7:42.0 (89)
91 YORK, MAGGIE 8 5464 LOVETT MS 64 15:10.9 3:29.9 8:09.7 5:03.6 7:38.0 (80)
92 VILLACA, ISABEL 8 5522 ROSWELL JR HORNETS 65 15:11.3 3:30.3 8:09.9 5:03.7 7:40.2 (82)
93 RENDLE, CAROLYN 8 5687 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 15:12.7 3:31.7 8:10.7 5:04.2 7:41.9 (88)
94 LEMASTER, MADISON 7 5528 SAINT MARY'S CATHOLIC 66 15:13.5 3:32.5 8:11.1 5:04.5 7:41.3 (84)
95 HERRERA, SAMANTHA 7 5283 CARTERSVILLE MS 67 15:14.2 3:33.2 8:11.5 5:04.7 7:47.6 (94)
96 STURGEON, FIONA 8 5690 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 15:16.5 3:35.5 8:12.7 5:05.5 8:09.9 (119)
97 TAYLOR, KAMRYN 7 5245 ALPHA CRUSH RC -- 15:18.3 3:37.3 8:13.7 5:06.1 8:10.3 (120)
98 BAUM, MORGAN 8 5697 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE -- 15:22.5 3:41.5 8:15.9 5:07.5 7:57.9 (108)
99 MORGAN, EVVIE 7 5683 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 15:22.7 3:41.7 8:16.1 5:07.6 7:55.7 (102)
100 MCFEELEY, AUDREY 6 5236 ALPHA CRUSH RC -- 15:27.5 3:46.5 8:18.6 5:09.1 8:10.8 (121)
101 IVEY, CAROLINE 8 5676 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 15:27.6 3:46.6 8:18.7 5:09.2 7:49.4 (95)
102 SMITH, DESTINY 6 5608 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 15:30.1 3:49.1 8:20.0 5:10.0 7:39.2 (81)
103 LAM, ANDREA 8 5381 JUNIOR WOLVERINES 68 15:32.8 3:51.8 8:21.5 5:10.9 7:54.7 (100)
104 CLOWDUS, SOPHIE 7 5482 ROME MS 69 15:33.9 3:53.0 8:22.1 5:11.3 8:09.9 (118)
105 SMITH, TIA 8 5576 ST. BENEDICT'S EPISCOPAL 70 15:34.3 3:53.4 8:22.3 5:11.4 7:50.4 (97)
106 COURTNEY, CARSON ANN 8 5329 HEBRON CHRISTIAN -- 15:35.9 3:54.9 8:23.1 5:12.0 7:36.7 (76)
107 MARTIN, EMMA 8 5332 HEBRON CHRISTIAN -- 15:35.9 3:54.9 8:23.2 5:12.0 7:55.6 (101)
108 MALAPATI, RATHNA 5 5384 JUNIOR WOLVERINES 71 15:37.3 3:56.3 8:23.9 5:12.4 7:58.8 (109)
109 ROSE, MALLORY 8 5544 SOUTH CENTRAL CHIEFTAINS MS 72 15:39.2 3:58.2 8:24.9 5:13.1 7:56.2 (103)
110 HOWELL, MARGARET 8 5435 LOVETT MS 73 15:41.7 4:00.7 8:26.2 5:13.9 8:09.3 (116)
111 LENHART, SOPHIA 7 5351 INMAN MS 74 15:44.3 4:03.3 8:27.6 5:14.7 8:11.6 (123)
112 WILLIAMS, HATTIE 7 5294 CARTERSVILLE MS 75 15:45.2 4:04.2 8:28.2 5:15.1 8:11.2 (122)
113 MUHLENBRUCH, THIRZA 7 5287 CARTERSVILLE MS 76 15:45.7 4:04.7 8:28.4 5:15.2 7:33.7 (74)
114 WALKINS, RAQUEL 8 5460 LOVETT MS 77 15:47.1 4:06.1 8:29.2 5:15.7 8:09.2 (115)
115 TRAYNELIS, LYDIA GRACE 8 5324 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS 78 15:49.4 4:08.4 8:30.4 5:16.4 7:41.7 (86)
116 ROVIE, CATE 6 5273 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING 79 15:50.3 4:09.3 8:30.9 5:16.7 8:19.7 (132)
117 ESTEP, RIESS 7 5568 ST. BENEDICT'S EPISCOPAL 80 15:55.4 4:14.4 8:33.6 5:18.5 7:57.6 (107)
118 HOROWITZ, ALMOG 7 5231 ALPHA CRUSH RC -- 15:58.3 4:17.3 8:35.2 5:19.4 7:59.0 (110)
119 SHUGART, MOLLY 6 5413 LASSITER HS 81 15:58.5 4:17.5 8:35.3 5:19.5 8:24.5 (140)
120 EMMETT, MOLLY 7 5295 CHEROKEE YOUTH TRACK -- 15:58.9 4:17.9 8:35.5 5:19.6 8:08.9 (114)
121 SHOOK, KATELYN 6 5291 CARTERSVILLE MS 82 15:59.4 4:18.4 8:35.8 5:19.8 8:24.1 (139)
122 GILES, JENNY 6 5525 SAINT MARY'S CATHOLIC 83 16:02.1 4:21.1 8:37.2 5:20.7 8:44.9 (164)
123 KNIGHT, CAROLINE 6 5527 SAINT MARY'S CATHOLIC 84 16:03.4 4:22.4 8:37.9 5:21.1 8:30.0 (151)
124 MUNK, LAERKE 8 5601 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 16:08.5 4:27.5 8:40.7 5:22.8 8:31.9 (154)
125 HOOPER, KASEY 7 5594 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 16:10.5 4:29.5 8:41.7 5:23.5 8:14.6 (124)
126 MITCHELL, REBEKAH 7 5270 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING 85 16:12.2 4:31.3 8:42.7 5:24.1 8:28.5 (146)
127 JOHNSON, LILLYAN 7 5380 JUNIOR WOLVERINES -- 16:12.3 4:31.3 8:42.7 5:24.1 8:03.2 (111)
128 MONROE, AINSLEE 8 5574 ST. BENEDICT'S EPISCOPAL 86 16:14.4 4:33.4 8:43.8 5:24.8 8:37.7 (160)
129 AHEARN, KATE 7 5399 LASSITER HS 87 16:14.8 4:33.8 8:44.1 5:24.9 8:20.1 (134)
130 BUCHANAN, JORDYNN 8 5535 SOUTH CENTRAL CHIEFTAINS MS 88 16:15.4 4:34.4 8:44.4 5:25.1 8:14.8 (125)
131 BEAUCHAMP, ANNIE 5 5524 SAINT MARY'S CATHOLIC 89 16:16.0 4:35.0 8:44.7 5:25.3 8:29.8 (150)
132 ZHAI, ANNAYUAN 8 5326 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS 90 16:17.4 4:36.4 8:45.4 5:25.8 8:05.6 (113)
133 BOHANNON, LILY 7 5613 WALKER 91 16:18.2 4:37.2 8:45.9 5:26.1 7:56.8 (104)
134 ROWE, ANIYAH 6 5388 JUNIOR WOLVERINES -- 16:19.0 4:38.1 8:46.3 5:26.3 8:17.0 (128)
135 NORRIS, RYAN 6 5604 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 16:20.4 4:39.4 8:47.1 5:26.8 7:53.7 (99)
136 ODEH, ASMA 8 5488 ROME MS 92 16:21.4 4:40.4 8:47.6 5:27.1 8:20.7 (135)
137 FUNEZ, SHAKIRA 8 5483 ROME MS 93 16:22.1 4:41.1 8:48.0 5:27.3 8:15.3 (126)
138 DOUGLAS, MADISON 6 5406 LASSITER HS 94 16:22.3 4:41.3 8:48.1 5:27.4 8:26.4 (143)
139 SPIRES, SAVANNAH 7 5323 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS 95 16:23.0 4:42.0 8:48.5 5:27.7 8:50.4 (176)
140 SEALS, PEYTON 6 5389 JUNIOR WOLVERINES -- 16:23.8 4:42.8 8:48.9 5:27.9 8:16.6 (127)
141 DART, SOPHIA 7 5262 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING 96 16:24.0 4:43.0 8:49.0 5:28.0 8:19.9 (133)
142 GIFFEN, KATE 8 5230 ALPHA CRUSH RC -- 16:24.8 4:43.8 8:49.4 5:28.2 8:29.2 (149)
143 BROWN, ARIA 6 5404 LASSITER HS 97 16:24.9 4:43.9 8:49.5 5:28.3 8:33.9 (156)
144 REYES, YESENIA 8 5491 ROME MS 98 16:25.3 4:44.3 8:49.7 5:28.4 8:51.3 (178)
145 PAGAN, AUDRIANNA 6 5300 CHEROKEE YOUTH TRACK -- 16:25.7 4:44.7 8:49.9 5:28.6 8:05.1 (112)
146 SUERO, GABBY 8 5244 ALPHA CRUSH RC -- 16:26.6 4:45.6 8:50.4 5:28.9 8:48.5 (172)
147 BREVICK, NATALIE 7 5564 ST. BENEDICT'S EPISCOPAL 99 16:27.7 4:46.7 8:51.0 5:29.2 8:37.0 (159)
148 OLAH, LIVI 7 5385 JUNIOR WOLVERINES -- 16:29.8 4:48.8 8:52.1 5:29.9 8:09.8 (117)
149 MARSH, PRESLEY 8 5355 INMAN MS 100 16:30.4 4:49.4 8:52.5 5:30.1 7:47.3 (93)
150 LEE, ALEXA 8 5680 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 16:33.0 4:52.0 8:53.8 5:31.0 8:17.9 (130)
151 STANTON, GIADA 6 5362 INMAN MS 101 16:33.0 4:52.0 8:53.9 5:31.0 8:29.1 (148)
152 MILLER, ANNABETH 6 5411 LASSITER HS -- 16:35.9 4:54.9 8:55.4 5:32.0 8:31.1 (152)
153 LOVELAND, EMMA SUE 5 5470 NORTH COBB CHRISTIAN -- 16:36.2 4:55.2 8:55.6 5:32.1 8:35.8 (158)
154 WARSHAUER, ABBY 8 5693 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 16:38.3 4:57.3 8:56.7 5:32.8 8:47.0 (168)
155 NIXON, KENDALL 8 5447 LOVETT MS -- 16:40.0 4:59.0 8:57.6 5:33.3 8:54.5 (185)
156 CARABAJAL, AVERY 8 5665 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 16:42.7 5:01.8 8:59.1 5:34.2 8:47.5 (170)
157 MERRILL, SUMMER 8 5237 ALPHA CRUSH RC -- 16:43.8 5:02.8 8:59.7 5:34.6 8:49.5 (174)
158 YANG, TRINH 5720 UNATTACHED -- 16:46.7 5:05.7 9:01.2 5:35.5 8:31.3 (153)
159 BALDWIN, ANNA 6 5303 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS 102 16:48.2 5:07.2 9:02.0 5:36.1 8:46.5 (166)
160 ACKERT, ANSLEY 6 5302 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS -- 16:48.7 5:07.7 9:02.3 5:36.2 8:46.9 (167)
161 MCINTYRE, ELLA 6 5621 WALKER 103 16:49.0 5:08.0 9:02.4 5:36.3 8:17.4 (129)
162 SODERBERG, SAVANNAH 6 5390 JUNIOR WOLVERINES -- 16:50.7 5:09.7 9:03.4 5:36.9 8:28.6 (147)
163 MAYFIELD, HANNAH 6 5410 LASSITER HS -- 16:53.4 5:12.4 9:04.8 5:37.8 8:39.5 (162)
164 NICKLAS, MACI 7 5289 CARTERSVILLE MS 104 16:55.0 5:14.0 9:05.7 5:38.3 8:33.3 (155)
165 WINGFIELD, HADLEY 5 5578 ST. BENEDICT'S EPISCOPAL -- 16:55.4 5:14.4 9:05.9 5:38.5 8:49.1 (173)
166 NATH, PRIYA 8 5622 WALKER 105 16:58.3 5:17.3 9:07.5 5:39.4 8:25.6 (142)
167 BARBA, ROSIE 7 5496 ROSWELL JR HORNETS 106 16:59.3 5:18.3 9:08.0 5:39.7 8:27.2 (144)
168 WHEELER, LEIGHA 8 5547 SOUTH CENTRAL CHIEFTAINS MS 107 16:59.6 5:18.6 9:08.1 5:39.8 8:51.8 (180)
169 SHRUM, KAYLEY 8 5545 SOUTH CENTRAL CHIEFTAINS MS 108 17:00.7 5:19.7 9:08.7 5:40.2 8:51.6 (179)
170 ROTENBERG, LUCY 6 5475 PAIDEIA -- 17:01.6 5:20.6 9:09.2 5:40.5 8:53.8 (184)
171 RUDISCH, NOA 8 5359 INMAN MS 109 17:03.4 5:22.4 9:10.2 5:41.1 8:35.3 (157)
172 AJAYI, SHARON 8 5494 ROSWELL JR HORNETS 110 17:04.3 5:23.3 9:10.7 5:41.4 8:19.6 (131)
173 LONG, KAITLIN 6 5469 NORTH COBB CHRISTIAN -- 17:07.9 5:26.9 9:12.6 5:42.6 8:45.7 (165)
174 CRONIN, MAGGIE 7 5565 ST. BENEDICT'S EPISCOPAL -- 17:11.9 5:30.9 9:14.8 5:44.0 8:38.2 (161)
175 DOWELL, KAYLA 6 5567 ST. BENEDICT'S EPISCOPAL -- 17:12.1 5:31.1 9:14.9 5:44.0 8:50.5 (177)
176 BEAULIEU, ADDISON 6 5401 LASSITER HS -- 17:16.0 5:35.0 9:17.0 5:45.3 8:40.1 (163)
177 DENAPOLI, ISABELLA 8 5566 ST. BENEDICT'S EPISCOPAL -- 17:19.3 5:38.3 9:18.8 5:46.4 8:59.7 (192)
178 WEITZEL, RACHAELA 4 5276 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING 111 17:19.4 5:38.4 9:18.8 5:46.4 8:59.4 (191)
179 BLOSSER, BAIDEN 6 5256 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING 112 17:19.7 5:38.7 9:19.0 5:46.6 8:59.1 (190)
180 PARKER, MADISON 7 5531 SAINT MARY'S CATHOLIC 113 17:21.3 5:40.3 9:19.8 5:47.1 8:47.4 (169)
181 BAUGHAN, NATALIE 7 5612 WALKER 114 17:22.6 5:41.7 9:20.5 5:47.5 8:53.7 (183)
182 FERNANDEZ, JOCELEN 8 5280 CARTERSVILLE MS 115 17:23.2 5:42.2 9:20.8 5:47.7 9:16.6 (212)
183 BROWN, HANNA CLAIRE 8 5420 LOVETT MS -- 17:23.5 5:42.5 9:21.0 5:47.8 8:21.4 (136)
184 BOWLEY, SAVANNAH 8 5699 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE -- 17:25.3 5:44.3 9:22.0 5:48.4 9:07.6 (200)
185 STIBBS, ANSLEY 8 5457 LOVETT MS -- 17:27.1 5:46.1 9:22.9 5:49.0 8:56.0 (186)
186 GREENE, EMMA 7 5265 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING -- 17:32.4 5:51.4 9:25.8 5:50.8 9:10.2 (203)
187 MARSHALL, HADEN 8 5442 LOVETT MS -- 17:33.2 5:52.2 9:26.2 5:51.0 8:58.3 (189)
188 ISIS, GILLON 7 5284 CARTERSVILLE MS -- 17:37.5 5:56.6 9:28.6 5:52.5 8:24.5 (141)
189 CLAY, NAOMI 6 5585 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 17:37.7 5:56.7 9:28.6 5:52.6 8:50.1 (175)
190 JIMEREZ, SOPHIA 6 5347 INMAN MS -- 17:38.5 5:57.5 9:29.1 5:52.8 9:17.6 (215)
191 OLSZANSKI, EMMA 6 5530 SAINT MARY'S CATHOLIC 116 17:39.8 5:58.9 9:29.8 5:53.3 9:23.0 (226)
192 LANTTA, REAGAN 5 5571 ST. BENEDICT'S EPISCOPAL -- 17:40.4 5:59.4 9:30.1 5:53.4 8:53.6 (182)
193 REINER, CASSANDRA 7 5686 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 17:41.5 6:00.5 9:30.7 5:53.8 9:08.1 (202)
194 MCDOWELL, LANEY 8 5443 LOVETT MS -- 17:43.2 6:02.3 9:31.6 5:54.4 9:22.8 (225)
195 DESAI, AYANNA 7 5425 LOVETT MS -- 17:46.6 6:05.6 9:33.4 5:55.5 9:00.4 (194)
196 OUYANG, NICOLE 6 5605 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 17:46.9 6:06.0 9:33.6 5:55.6 9:16.8 (213)
197 LEITER, CHAROLLOTTE 7 5618 WALKER 117 17:49.4 6:08.4 9:34.9 5:56.4 9:04.2 (197)
198 CHURCH, LILY 5713 UNATTACHED -- 17:50.7 6:09.7 9:35.6 5:56.9 9:02.1 (196)
199 DEITZ, CAMPBELL 8 5668 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 17:52.4 6:11.4 9:36.5 5:57.4 9:25.6 (229)
200 CARTER, SIERA 8 5555 SPRAYBERRY JR JACKETS XC/TRACK 118 17:52.4 6:11.4 9:36.5 5:57.4 8:27.8 (145)
201 BOHLIN, CHLOE 6 5551 SPRAYBERRY JR JACKETS XC/TRACK 119 17:54.4 6:13.4 9:37.6 5:58.1 9:11.6 (204)
202 MORGAN, SASHA 8 5327 EXCEL CHRISTIAN -- 17:56.9 6:16.0 9:39.0 5:59.0 8:48.0 (171)
203 BOATRIGHT, PIPER 6 5338 INMAN MS -- 17:57.8 6:16.8 9:39.4 5:59.2 9:22.0 (223)
204 HAHN, AIDEN 8 5432 LOVETT MS -- 17:59.0 6:18.0 9:40.1 5:59.6 9:16.0 (210)
205 STEWART, ANNA 7 5689 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 18:02.2 6:21.2 9:41.8 6:00.7 8:23.6 (137)
206 HUBBARD, MARY 8 5437 LOVETT MS -- 18:03.3 6:22.3 9:42.4 6:01.1 9:18.6 (220)
207 ROUSE, BROOKE 6 5387 JUNIOR WOLVERINES -- 18:04.3 6:23.3 9:42.9 6:01.4 9:19.3 (221)
208 BOHLIN, LINDSAY 5 5552 SPRAYBERRY JR JACKETS XC/TRACK 120 18:04.3 6:23.3 9:42.9 6:01.4 9:29.7 (234)
209 PERLMAN, KATHERINE 7 5386 JUNIOR WOLVERINES -- 18:06.3 6:25.3 9:44.0 6:02.1 9:14.6 (208)
210 WIID, NICOLA 5 5397 LANDMARK CHRISTIAN 121 18:07.4 6:26.5 9:44.6 6:02.5 9:17.7 (217)
211 THOMPSON, SALLY 8 5366 INMAN MS -- 18:09.3 6:28.3 9:45.6 6:03.1 8:23.6 (138)
212 DELGADO, NATHALIE 8 5587 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 18:11.8 6:30.8 9:47.0 6:03.9 9:00.5 (195)
213 BOWLING, PIPER 6 5402 LASSITER HS -- 18:12.9 6:32.0 9:47.6 6:04.3 9:06.2 (199)
214 COY, ANE PHAN 7 5422 LOVETT MS -- 18:16.8 6:35.8 9:49.7 6:05.6 9:30.2 (235)
215 EVANS, KRISTIN 7 5588 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 18:17.0 6:36.0 9:49.8 6:05.7 9:17.8 (218)
216 HALAD, STERLING 7 5433 LOVETT MS -- 18:18.7 6:37.7 9:50.7 6:06.2 9:24.7 (228)
217 VELASQUEZ, YADIRA 8 5493 ROME MS -- 18:19.1 6:38.1 9:50.9 6:06.4 9:04.7 (198)
218 ROULAND, EVA 8 5453 LOVETT MS -- 18:19.3 6:38.3 9:51.0 6:06.4 9:52.2 (249)
219 MORENO, LORENA 7 5487 ROME MS -- 18:20.4 6:39.4 9:51.6 6:06.8 8:59.8 (193)
220 FRANCO, MADDIE 7 5379 JUNIOR WOLVERINES -- 18:23.0 6:42.0 9:53.0 6:07.6 8:53.4 (181)
221 STOKES, LONDON 7 5610 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 18:26.6 6:45.6 9:54.9 6:08.8 9:53.5 (251)
222 VOGENTHALER, KATE 5 5325 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS -- 18:31.4 6:50.4 9:57.5 6:10.4 9:23.7 (227)
223 PEGNIA, NATALIE 7 5685 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 18:32.9 6:51.9 9:58.3 6:10.9 9:13.6 (207)
224 HANSEN, SARAH 7 5593 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 18:33.1 6:52.1 9:58.4 6:11.0 9:46.3 (244)
225 ODEH, MALAK 7 5489 ROME MS -- 18:34.7 6:53.7 9:59.3 6:11.6 9:15.5 (209)
226 SCHUL, LILY 6 5607 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 18:36.3 6:55.3 10:00.1 6:12.1 9:13.5 (206)
227 TOOMEY, EMMA 8 5414 LASSITER HS -- 18:38.2 6:57.2 10:01.2 6:12.7 8:56.8 (187)
228 MARCUS, ELIANA 7 5313 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS -- 18:42.1 7:01.1 10:03.3 6:14.0 9:32.7 (239)
229 GONZALEZ, SKYLER 7 5484 ROME MS -- 18:42.3 7:01.3 10:03.4 6:14.1 9:16.0 (211)
230 MINSON, MAGGIE 8 5682 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 18:43.9 7:02.9 10:04.2 6:14.6 9:25.7 (230)
231 BOWEN, MARY KENT 7 5660 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 18:44.0 7:03.0 10:04.3 6:14.6 9:28.7 (233)
232 BROWN, MARGARET 8 5664 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 18:44.7 7:03.7 10:04.7 6:14.9 9:26.2 (231)
233 WOMACK, JALYN 8 5709 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE -- 18:48.4 7:07.4 10:06.7 6:16.1 9:21.6 (222)
234 SWOPE, CLAIRE 7 5562 SPRAYBERRY JR JACKETS XC/TRACK 122 18:48.8 7:07.8 10:06.9 6:16.3 9:18.1 (219)
235 GONZALEZ, JADA 8 5375 JUNIOR WARRIORS -- 18:51.9 7:10.9 10:08.5 6:17.3 9:12.2 (205)
236 BRADBURY, MOLLY 8 5419 LOVETT MS -- 18:53.5 7:12.5 10:09.4 6:17.8 9:52.9 (250)
237 HUDSON, KATHLEEN 6 5310 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS -- 18:54.3 7:13.3 10:09.8 6:18.1 9:56.2 (253)
238 LILY, MCWHORTER 7 5285 CARTERSVILLE MS -- 18:58.2 7:17.2 10:11.9 6:19.4 9:36.0 (242)
239 HOWELL, SHEFFIELD 8 5436 LOVETT MS -- 18:59.3 7:18.3 10:12.5 6:19.7 9:57.5 (254)
240 TRENT, ANNABELLE 6 5611 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 19:00.4 7:19.4 10:13.1 6:20.1 9:17.3 (214)
241 HAAKMEESTER, JENNA 7 5408 LASSITER HS -- 19:01.3 7:20.3 10:13.6 6:20.4 9:22.2 (224)
242 TRAN, ALEX 7 5533 SAINT MARY'S CATHOLIC 123 19:14.6 7:33.6 10:20.7 6:24.8 9:31.3 (237)
243 ARCE, ANA 5 5500 ROSWELL JR HORNETS 124 19:17.6 7:36.6 10:22.3 6:25.9 10:12.5 (262)
244 ESPOSITO, MEG 6 5504 ROSWELL JR HORNETS 125 19:23.1 7:42.1 10:25.3 6:27.7 9:49.9 (247)
245 BRENNAN, LAURYN 8 5534 SOUTH CENTRAL CHIEFTAINS MS 126 19:25.8 7:44.8 10:26.8 6:28.6 9:08.0 (201)
246 PRITCHETT, CARLE 8 5543 SOUTH CENTRAL CHIEFTAINS MS 127 19:27.3 7:46.3 10:27.5 6:29.1 9:42.0 (243)
247 GOULDING, SYDNEY 6 5592 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 19:29.9 7:48.9 10:28.9 6:29.9 10:00.1 (256)
248 GATLIN, JANAYA 7 5407 LASSITER HS -- 19:31.5 7:50.5 10:29.8 6:30.5 9:48.4 (246)
249 TRINH, CIARA 7 5275 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING -- 19:32.8 7:51.8 10:30.5 6:30.9 9:33.7 (240)
250 LEITER, CLAIRE 7 5619 WALKER -- 19:34.8 7:53.8 10:31.6 6:31.6 9:26.8 (232)
251 NOVELLAS, LAUREN 8 5448 LOVETT MS -- 19:38.1 7:57.1 10:33.4 6:32.7 10:12.6 (263)
252 ROHN, ANNA 8 5451 LOVETT MS -- 19:43.2 8:02.2 10:36.1 6:34.4 10:10.9 (260)
253 CULBERSON, ZAYDA 8 5261 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING -- 19:47.5 8:06.5 10:38.4 6:35.8 9:32.2 (238)
254 JABR, LANA 6 5232 ALPHA CRUSH RC -- 19:48.8 8:07.8 10:39.1 6:36.3 10:22.8 (271)
255 CABALLERO, KATHERIN 8 5553 SPRAYBERRY JR JACKETS XC/TRACK 128 19:52.8 8:11.8 10:41.3 6:37.6 9:47.4 (245)
256 NOEL, MIKAYLA 7 5558 SPRAYBERRY JR JACKETS XC/TRACK -- 19:54.3 8:13.3 10:42.1 6:38.1 10:00.5 (257)
257 MORRIS, ISABELLE 8 5542 SOUTH CENTRAL CHIEFTAINS MS -- 19:58.8 8:17.9 10:44.5 6:39.6 9:51.2 (248)
258 ORTLUND, AVERY 8 5316 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS -- 20:03.5 8:22.5 10:47.0 6:41.2 8:58.0 (188)
259 SATGHARE, ADITI 6 5606 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 20:04.7 8:23.7 10:47.7 6:41.6 10:13.5 (266)
260 BRANDHORST, MADELINE 7 5663 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 20:06.4 8:25.4 10:48.6 6:42.1 10:19.8 (267)
261 MAY, IVY 6 5356 INMAN MS -- 20:15.3 8:34.3 10:53.4 6:45.1 9:35.9 (241)
262 YON, SIMONE 6 5373 INMAN MS -- 20:16.6 8:35.6 10:54.1 6:45.5 9:17.7 (216)
263 BOWER, NINA 6 5582 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 20:18.6 8:37.6 10:55.1 6:46.2 9:58.2 (255)
264 HAWKINS, ABIGAIL 6 5297 CHEROKEE YOUTH TRACK -- 20:18.9 8:38.0 10:55.3 6:46.3 10:30.1 (275)
265 MERRELL, LUCY 7 5510 ROSWELL JR HORNETS 129 20:25.7 8:44.7 10:58.9 6:48.5 10:11.7 (261)
266 WIMBERLY, RYAN 6 5398 LANDMARK CHRISTIAN 130 20:25.8 8:44.8 10:59.0 6:48.6 10:02.9 (258)
267 PEARCE, JANIE 8 5449 LOVETT MS -- 20:26.8 8:45.8 10:59.5 6:48.9 10:20.7 (268)
268 SCOTT, ADDISON 8 5454 LOVETT MS -- 20:27.5 8:46.5 10:59.9 6:49.1 10:21.1 (269)
269 HARPER, CAROLINE 8 5674 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 20:28.9 8:47.9 11:00.7 6:49.6 11:03.4 (286)
270 WILEY, MAY 6 5247 ALPHA CRUSH RC -- 20:29.0 8:48.1 11:00.8 6:49.7 10:53.9 (283)
271 WETHERINGTON, RACHEL 7 5277 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING -- 20:30.5 8:49.5 11:01.5 6:50.2 10:31.9 (276)
272 AUTROBUS, ANNELESE 7 5549 SPRAYBERRY JR JACKETS XC/TRACK -- 20:36.8 8:55.8 11:04.9 6:52.3 10:13.3 (265)
273 DAVIE, CORINNE 8 5424 LOVETT MS -- 20:38.3 8:57.3 11:05.7 6:52.7 10:21.2 (270)
274 RHODES, SYDNEY 7 5290 CARTERSVILLE MS -- 20:48.9 9:07.9 11:11.4 6:56.3 9:54.4 (252)
275 ALVAREZ, CINDY 7 5479 ROME MS -- 20:50.5 9:09.5 11:12.3 6:56.8 10:04.1 (259)
276 SCRIBNER, KATE 6 5476 PAIDEIA -- 21:00.0 9:19.0 11:17.4 7:00.0 10:35.0 (278)
277 BOLAND, LEILA 5 5223 ALPHA CRUSH RC -- 21:06.2 9:25.3 11:20.8 7:02.1 10:28.3 (272)
278 LIGHT, MATTIE 6 5620 WALKER -- 21:10.2 9:29.2 11:22.9 7:03.4 10:43.4 (280)
279 DIAZ, KASSANDRA 7 5278 CARTERSVILLE MS -- 21:13.4 9:32.4 11:24.6 7:04.5 11:18.5 (289)
280 LILLEY, MIRACLE 8 5539 SOUTH CENTRAL CHIEFTAINS MS -- 21:14.1 9:33.1 11:25.0 7:04.7 10:28.5 (273)
281 MCCLURE, HANNAH 8 5541 SOUTH CENTRAL CHIEFTAINS MS -- 21:15.2 9:34.2 11:25.6 7:05.0 10:13.2 (264)
282 RUBIN, ISABELLA 8 5241 ALPHA CRUSH RC -- 21:17.5 9:36.5 11:26.8 7:05.8 10:40.2 (279)
283 DICKEY, SARAH 8 5536 SOUTH CENTRAL CHIEFTAINS MS -- 21:19.3 9:38.3 11:27.8 7:06.4 10:28.8 (274)
284 MACKIEWICZ, OLIVIA 8 5540 SOUTH CENTRAL CHIEFTAINS MS -- 21:44.0 10:03.0 11:41.0 7:14.6 10:48.9 (282)
285 BILLINGSLY, KORRINA 5 5391 LANDMARK CHRISTIAN 131 21:56.0 10:15.0 11:47.5 7:18.7 10:32.8 (277)
286 SAPP, AMELIA 7 5520 ROSWELL JR HORNETS 132 22:08.5 10:27.5 11:54.2 7:22.8 11:17.4 (288)
287 OFORI, BROOKLYN 6 5559 SPRAYBERRY JR JACKETS XC/TRACK -- 22:14.0 10:33.0 11:57.2 7:24.7 11:27.4 (290)
288 DOCKERY, RACHAEL 8 5537 SOUTH CENTRAL CHIEFTAINS MS -- 22:30.4 10:49.4 12:06.0 7:30.1 11:11.0 (287)
289 MUNSEY, ISABEL 8 5315 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS -- 22:48.8 11:07.8 12:15.9 7:36.2 11:01.4 (285)
290 FORSYTHE, MOLLY 8 5309 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS -- 22:48.8 11:07.9 12:15.9 7:36.3 11:39.1 (291)
291 IRELAND, BREANNA 5 5526 SAINT MARY'S CATHOLIC -- 23:18.3 11:37.3 12:31.8 7:46.1 10:58.9 (284)
292 COX, CHEYANNE 7 5259 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING -- 23:25.9 11:44.9 12:35.8 7:48.6 11:55.3 (295)
293 BRAY, EMILY 6 5257 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING -- 23:27.6 11:46.6 12:36.8 7:49.2 11:54.9 (294)
294 RAKITA, SOPHIE 7 5560 SPRAYBERRY JR JACKETS XC/TRACK -- 23:29.2 11:48.2 12:37.6 7:49.7 11:51.3 (292)
295 EVANS, CAROLINE 8 5307 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS -- 23:48.7 12:07.7 12:48.1 7:56.2 12:06.7 (296)
296 KOCH, SHAY 4 5268 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING -- 26:09.9 14:28.9 14:04.0 8:43.3 13:21.4 (299)
297 EVANS, CHARLOTTE 6 5308 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS -- 26:17.4 14:36.5 14:08.1 8:45.8 13:22.1 (300)
298 BAIG, ZOYA 5 5254 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING -- 26:29.6 14:48.6 14:14.6 8:49.9 13:05.6 (297)
299 FRANDSEN, STEFANI 5 5264 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING -- 26:45.3 15:04.3 14:23.0 8:55.1 13:12.7 (298)
300 LOWE, ADDISON 6 5409 LASSITER HS -- 31:46.3 20:05.3 17:04.9 10:35.4 16:06.7 (301)
JOHNSTON, MAURA 6 5597 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- DNF --- --- --- 10:47.0 (281)

Middle School Boys 3k

Team Scoring Summary

Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total Avg. Spread
1 ATLANTA TRACK CLUB 45 1-2-3-8-31(56)(152) 56:29 11:18 1:41.1
2 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE 104 6-9-21-27-41(42)(50) 58:56 11:48 1:17.2
3 ROME MS 108 5-15-20-24-44(54)(60) 59:05 11:49 1:27.3
4 ALPHA CRUSH RC 139 11-14-34-35-45(52)(57) 1:00:44 12:09 1:03.2
5 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL 142 22-25-26-32-37(49)(59) 1:00:26 12:06 0:40.2
6 TAYLOR ROAD MS 220 4-46-51-58-61(62)(80) 1:02:28 12:30 1:50.9
7 CARTERSVILLE MS 258 13-19-73-75-78(81)(86) 1:02:52 12:35 1:37.6
8 ST. BENEDICT'S EPISCOPAL 297 16-17-39-112-113(136)(144) 1:04:04 12:49 2:23.9
9 JUNIOR WOLVERINES 304 23-43-65-77-96(97)(102) 1:04:18 12:52 1:52.0
10 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING 305 10-40-72-85-98(101)(111) 1:04:05 12:49 2:13.5
11 HEBRON CHRISTIAN 308 33-36-68-79-92(105)(116) 1:04:42 12:57 1:14.0
12 WALKER 336 28-64-66-88-90(93)(120) 1:05:05 13:01 1:19.6
13 LASSITER HS 347 18-47-67-100-115(118)(127) 1:05:21 13:05 2:20.7
14 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS 362 12-48-95-103-104(122)(134) 1:05:31 13:07 2:13.5
15 PAIDEIA 411 53-82-83-84-109(110)(131) 1:06:38 13:20 1:11.1
16 LOVETT MS 447 63-74-94-99-117(132)(156) 1:07:40 13:32 1:13.9
17 RIVER RIDGE YOUTH TRACK CLUB 480 7-71-91-154-157(160)(161) 1:11:56 14:24 6:18.0
18 ROSWELL JR HORNETS 481 29-107-108-114-123(126)(143) 1:08:30 13:42 2:11.8
19 SOUTH CENTRAL CHIEFTAINS MS 510 30-70-133-135-142(145)(153) 1:10:45 14:09 3:13.9
20 SAINT MARY'S CATHOLIC 514 55-87-119-125-128(140)(147) 1:09:41 13:57 1:51.0
21 SPRAYBERRY JR JACKETS XC/TRACK 550 69-106-121-124-130(148)(149) 1:10:34 14:07 1:39.8
22 JUNIOR WARRIORS 560 38-76-129-158-159 1:15:39 15:08 5:12.7
23 NORTH COBB CHRISTIAN 660 89-137-138-141-155(164) 1:16:03 15:13 3:15.3
24 INMAN MS 748 139-146-150-151-162(163) 1:22:30 16:30 3:51.9

Split Scoring Summary

1 mile

UNOFFICIAL Standings Score Scoring Order
1 Atlanta Track Club 49 1-2-4-10-32-(38)-(148)
2 Alpha Crush RC 102 3-11-15-33-40-(56)-(59)
2 Woodland Middle Euharlee 102 6-9-22-24-41-(43)-(49)
4 Rome MS 105 5-18-21-27-34-(35)-(46)
5 Westminster School 151 19-25-29-31-47-(52)-(53)
6 Taylor Road MS 235 7-44-58-62-64-(70)-(72)
7 Cartersville MS 260 13-23-73-75-76-(77)-(80)
8 St. Benedict's Episcopal 274 14-16-26-108-110-(133)-(142)
9 Hebron Christian 278 30-50-65-66-67-(88)-(118)
10 Junior Wolverines 299 28-45-55-71-100-(101)-(102)
11 Brookwood Youth Running 316 12-37-84-85-98-(111)-(116)
12 Walker 328 36-48-69-81-94-(96)-(97)
13 Lassiter HS 335 20-51-61-90-113-(117)-(127)
14 DeKalb Trailblazers 392 17-68-92-106-109-(123)-(125)
15 Paideia 435 63-78-89-93-112-(122)-(134)
16 Lovett MS 463 82-83-91-103-104-(135)-(158)
17 River Ridge Youth Track Club 475 8-74-86-151-156-(160)-(161)
18 South Central Chieftains MS 489 39-60-120-124-146-(147)-(153)
19 Roswell Jr Hornets 494 42-105-107-114-126-(136)-(144)
20 Saint Mary's Catholic 538 57-99-121-129-132-(150)-(152)
21 Junior Warriors 577 54-79-128-157-159
22 Sprayberry Jr Jackets XC/Track 582 87-115-119-130-131-(141)-(149)
23 North Cobb Christian 652 95-137-138-139-143-(164)
24 Inman MS 756 140-145-154-155-162-(163)

Individual Results

Athlete Yr. # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM 1 mile
1 MOORE, DEMETRIUM 6299 UNATTACHED -- 10:35.0 --- 5:41.4 3:31.6 5:35.6 (4)
2 RETANA, AARON FR 5789 ATLANTA TRACK CLUB 1 10:37.0 0:02.0 5:42.4 3:32.3 5:32.5 (1)
3 THOMPSON, TRUMAN 6302 UNATTACHED -- 10:45.2 0:10.2 5:46.9 3:35.1 5:35.2 (3)
4 OWENS, EVAN 8 5788 ATLANTA TRACK CLUB 2 11:04.5 0:29.6 5:57.3 3:41.5 5:32.8 (2)
5 HOPPENFELD, RYAN FR 5784 ATLANTA TRACK CLUB 3 11:05.9 0:30.9 5:58.0 3:41.9 5:38.9 (6)
6 SANTIAGO, DIEGO 8 6170 TAYLOR ROAD MS 4 11:08.2 0:33.2 5:59.2 3:42.7 5:44.2 (9)
7 GLASS, RYAN 8 6046 ROME MS 5 11:09.9 0:34.9 6:00.2 3:43.3 5:39.9 (7)
8 JONES, TYLER 8 6267 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE 6 11:13.4 0:38.4 6:02.0 3:44.5 5:43.2 (8)
9 SEWCZWICZ, RYAN 7 6038 RIVER RIDGE YOUTH TRACK CLUB 7 11:13.5 0:38.5 6:02.1 3:44.5 5:47.7 (10)
10 MILES, PARKER 8 5787 ATLANTA TRACK CLUB 8 11:23.1 0:48.1 6:07.2 3:47.7 5:52.9 (12)
11 TANTURRI, KAIN 7 6273 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE 9 11:24.3 0:49.3 6:07.9 3:48.1 5:52.8 (11)
12 MCALISTER, KADIN 7 5819 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING 10 11:27.9 0:52.9 6:09.8 3:49.3 5:59.1 (14)
13 COLE, TIMMY 7 5764 ALPHA CRUSH RC 11 11:34.6 0:59.6 6:13.4 3:51.5 5:54.2 (13)
14 ELDER, WILL 8 5878 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS 12 11:35.2 1:00.2 6:13.8 3:51.7 6:06.9 (19)
15 JOHNSON, RYAN 7 5846 CARTERSVILLE MS 13 11:36.8 1:01.8 6:14.6 3:52.3 6:00.9 (15)
16 RUMPH, HENRY 8 5774 ALPHA CRUSH RC 14 11:38.6 1:03.6 6:15.6 3:52.8 6:05.6 (17)
17 HERNANDEZ, JOSH 7 6051 ROME MS 15 11:39.0 1:04.0 6:15.8 3:53.0 6:07.7 (21)
18 ESTEP, CAVIN 6 6128 ST. BENEDICT'S EPISCOPAL 16 11:41.2 1:06.2 6:16.9 3:53.7 6:06.1 (18)
19 AVILA, ANDRE 6290 UNATTACHED -- 11:44.1 1:09.1 6:18.5 3:54.7 6:07.5 (20)
20 BOEHME, LIAM 8 6124 ST. BENEDICT'S EPISCOPAL 17 11:45.4 1:10.4 6:19.2 3:55.1 6:02.7 (16)
21 O'SHAUGHNESSY, PAXTON 8 5985 LASSITER HS 18 11:45.6 1:10.6 6:19.3 3:55.2 6:08.1 (23)
22 VOSBURGH, MALICCHI 7 5860 CARTERSVILLE MS 19 11:45.7 1:10.7 6:19.4 3:55.2 6:09.4 (26)
23 HARRIS, TRACE 8 6050 ROME MS 20 11:46.8 1:11.8 6:20.0 3:55.6 6:13.0 (31)
24 MCSWAIN, LANDAN 7 6269 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE 21 11:47.6 1:12.6 6:20.4 3:55.8 6:08.7 (25)
25 MAAS, SAM 8 6245 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL 22 11:48.0 1:13.0 6:20.6 3:56.0 6:08.0 (22)
26 SKELTON, ANSLEY 8 5965 JUNIOR WOLVERINES 23 11:48.5 1:13.5 6:20.9 3:56.2 6:13.9 (32)
27 BAKER, AMER 8 6042 ROME MS 24 11:51.9 1:17.0 6:22.7 3:57.3 6:08.7 (24)
28 DAYA, ESFAN 7 6229 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL 25 11:54.7 1:19.8 6:24.3 3:58.2 6:11.5 (28)
29 HUNSICKER, CHASE 8 6242 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL 26 11:56.9 1:21.9 6:25.4 3:59.0 6:14.0 (33)
30 CHAPPELL, KAMERON 8 6263 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE 27 12:00.1 1:25.1 6:27.1 4:00.0 6:11.0 (27)
31 KOHRMAN, LODEN 6295 UNATTACHED -- 12:01.5 1:26.5 6:27.9 4:00.5 6:14.3 (34)
32 NGIGI, AMANI 8 6191 WALKER 28 12:08.6 1:33.6 6:31.7 4:02.8 6:25.3 (43)
33 SMITH, JACKSON 8 6083 ROSWELL JR HORNETS 29 12:11.5 1:36.5 6:33.3 4:03.8 6:27.7 (49)
34 RIVERS, RIGHTON 7 5970 LANDMARK CHRISTIAN -- 12:12.7 1:37.7 6:33.9 4:04.2 6:16.1 (35)
35 DUGAN, NICHOLAS 8 5969 LANDMARK CHRISTIAN -- 12:13.1 1:38.1 6:34.1 4:04.4 6:12.3 (30)
36 MENDOZA, JUAN 6 6285 SOUTH CENTRAL CHIEFTAINS MS 30 12:16.6 1:41.6 6:36.0 4:05.5 6:26.8 (46)
37 TABOURN, DEVIN 8 5790 ATLANTA TRACK CLUB 31 12:18.0 1:43.0 6:36.8 4:06.0 6:21.3 (39)
38 GUO, ARTHUR 7 6239 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL 32 12:18.2 1:43.2 6:36.9 4:06.1 6:20.4 (37)
39 WESTRICK, MARK 6304 UNATTACHED -- 12:20.5 1:45.5 6:38.1 4:06.8 6:20.6 (38)
40 RODRIGEZ, DIEGO 8 5908 HEBRON CHRISTIAN 33 12:20.6 1:45.6 6:38.2 4:06.9 6:17.6 (36)
41 VILLANUEVA, MICAH 5 5779 ALPHA CRUSH RC 34 12:25.9 1:50.9 6:41.0 4:08.6 6:35.6 (65)
42 GRANT, JACOB 4 5769 ALPHA CRUSH RC 35 12:27.2 1:52.2 6:41.7 4:09.1 6:27.1 (47)
43 GRIFFIN, EVERETT 6 5899 HEBRON CHRISTIAN 36 12:27.3 1:52.3 6:41.8 4:09.1 6:33.3 (57)
44 IDE, WILSON 8 6243 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL 37 12:28.2 1:53.2 6:42.2 4:09.4 6:34.2 (61)
45 SIMINGTON, LIAM 7 5941 JUNIOR WARRIORS 38 12:28.5 1:53.5 6:42.4 4:09.5 6:34.9 (63)
46 SWENK, LUKE 6 6135 ST. BENEDICT'S EPISCOPAL 39 12:29.1 1:54.2 6:42.7 4:09.7 6:12.3 (29)
47 BRAY, MARSHALL 8 5798 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING 40 12:30.1 1:55.1 6:43.3 4:10.0 6:26.1 (44)
48 FORSYTH, ANDY 7 6266 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE 41 12:30.6 1:55.6 6:43.5 4:10.2 6:27.4 (48)
49 WIGGINS, ZACHARY 7 6277 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE 42 12:31.9 1:56.9 6:44.2 4:10.6 6:32.4 (56)
50 GUINTER, CALEB 8 5957 JUNIOR WOLVERINES 43 12:33.1 1:58.1 6:44.9 4:11.0 6:28.1 (52)
51 SABINO, CAI 8 6057 ROME MS 44 12:37.2 2:02.3 6:47.1 4:12.4 6:22.7 (41)
52 NEVELOS, ALEXANDER 8 5772 ALPHA CRUSH RC 45 12:37.7 2:02.7 6:47.3 4:12.6 6:22.7 (40)
53 DUARTE, ALEXANDER 8 6149 TAYLOR ROAD MS 46 12:40.4 2:05.5 6:48.8 4:13.5 6:27.9 (51)
54 POKORNY, JOHN PAUL 7 5986 LASSITER HS 47 12:41.5 2:06.5 6:49.4 4:13.8 6:40.7 (72)
55 WEBB, GRANT 7 5890 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS 48 12:41.6 2:06.6 6:49.4 4:13.8 6:46.5 (82)
56 BANDUKWALA, LAITH 8 6221 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL 49 12:42.2 2:07.2 6:49.7 4:14.0 6:30.5 (54)
57 TATUM, HEATH 7 6274 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE 50 12:43.4 2:08.4 6:50.4 4:14.5 6:33.7 (59)
58 MURPHY, WILL 7 6270 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE -- 12:43.5 2:08.5 6:50.5 4:14.5 6:27.9 (50)
59 SWAMI, ADITYA 7 6175 TAYLOR ROAD MS 51 12:45.5 2:10.6 6:51.6 4:15.2 6:47.0 (85)
60 MCCABE, ANDREW 6 5771 ALPHA CRUSH RC 52 12:46.6 2:11.6 6:52.1 4:15.5 6:39.1 (70)
61 WILLIAMS, CAM 6 6278 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE -- 12:47.1 2:12.1 6:52.4 4:15.7 6:37.6 (69)
62 HARPER, COLE 8 6025 PAIDEIA 53 12:47.4 2:12.4 6:52.6 4:15.8 6:42.8 (75)
63 MAXWELL, CJ 7 6055 ROME MS 54 12:48.4 2:13.4 6:53.1 4:16.1 6:25.2 (42)
64 OWENS, BEN 6 6101 SAINT MARY'S CATHOLIC 55 12:49.0 2:14.0 6:53.4 4:16.3 6:36.0 (66)
65 PARKER, WILL 6 6272 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE -- 12:50.9 2:15.9 6:54.4 4:16.9 6:34.9 (62)
66 GRAGG, DAVID 8 5783 ATLANTA TRACK CLUB 56 12:51.0 2:16.0 6:54.5 4:17.0 6:26.4 (45)
67 GONZALEZ, WILL 8 5768 ALPHA CRUSH RC 57 12:53.7 2:18.7 6:56.0 4:17.9 6:46.8 (84)
68 MOSLEY, MARK 6 6162 TAYLOR ROAD MS 58 12:54.5 2:19.5 6:56.4 4:18.2 6:47.7 (87)
69 ROBINSON, TYLER 7 6251 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL 59 12:56.3 2:21.3 6:57.4 4:18.8 6:34.1 (60)
70 GLICK, JOHN 7 6047 ROME MS 60 12:57.2 2:22.2 6:57.8 4:19.0 6:28.9 (53)
71 SONG, RYAN 8 6174 TAYLOR ROAD MS 61 12:59.1 2:24.1 6:58.8 4:19.7 6:37.2 (68)
72 SINGLETON, ADAM 7 5775 ALPHA CRUSH RC -- 12:59.2 2:24.2 6:58.9 4:19.7 6:47.9 (88)
73 PODESTA-CASTRO, SANTIAGO 8 6165 TAYLOR ROAD MS 62 12:59.4 2:24.4 6:59.0 4:19.8 6:44.0 (77)
74 CHOPRA, HANK 8 5991 LOVETT MS 63 12:59.6 2:24.7 6:59.1 4:19.9 6:53.7 (100)
75 FAUSSEMAGNE, JOHN 8 6234 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 13:01.9 2:26.9 7:00.4 4:20.6 6:41.5 (73)
76 STONE, OLIVER 8 5778 ALPHA CRUSH RC -- 13:02.1 2:27.1 7:00.5 4:20.7 6:43.7 (76)
77 CAREY, ANDREW 8 6181 WALKER 64 13:02.1 2:27.1 7:00.5 4:20.7 6:46.5 (83)
78 PORTELLI, AIDAN 8 5963 JUNIOR WOLVERINES 65 13:02.4 2:27.4 7:00.6 4:20.8 6:35.5 (64)
79 TODD, NIALL 8 6193 WALKER 66 13:03.1 2:28.1 7:01.0 4:21.0 6:31.4 (55)
80 LADERA, DIEGO 7 5980 LASSITER HS 67 13:03.2 2:28.2 7:01.0 4:21.0 6:33.5 (58)
81 WARD, HUNTER 7 5911 HEBRON CHRISTIAN 68 13:04.4 2:29.4 7:01.7 4:21.4 6:44.4 (78)
82 MULVIHILL, NOAH 8 6119 SPRAYBERRY JR JACKETS XC/TRACK 69 13:05.8 2:30.8 7:02.4 4:21.9 6:57.5 (109)
83 BARRETT, COBY 8 6279 SOUTH CENTRAL CHIEFTAINS MS 70 13:05.8 2:30.8 7:02.4 4:21.9 6:39.5 (71)
84 SCEPANIAK, WYATT 8 6037 RIVER RIDGE YOUTH TRACK CLUB 71 13:05.9 2:30.9 7:02.5 4:22.0 6:48.5 (90)
85 HAYES, CONNOR 7 5810 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING 72 13:06.0 2:31.0 7:02.5 4:22.0 6:56.4 (107)
86 HYMAN, PAUL 8 5845 CARTERSVILLE MS 73 13:06.9 2:31.9 7:03.0 4:22.3 6:48.8 (91)
87 HOVIS, ZACH 8 5996 LOVETT MS 74 13:07.4 2:32.4 7:03.3 4:22.4 6:54.0 (101)
88 CROWDER, CAINEN 7 5833 CARTERSVILLE MS 75 13:08.2 2:33.2 7:03.7 4:22.7 6:49.0 (92)
89 THOMAS, COOPER 8 6260 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 13:09.7 2:34.7 7:04.5 4:23.2 6:45.4 (80)
90 SMITH, GREY 7 5942 JUNIOR WARRIORS 76 13:11.0 2:36.0 7:05.2 4:23.6 6:51.3 (95)
91 DAVIS, RIVER 6 6265 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE -- 13:11.2 2:36.2 7:05.3 4:23.7 6:53.1 (98)
92 RAPP, JADEN 6301 UNATTACHED -- 13:12.7 2:37.7 7:06.2 4:24.2 6:55.4 (105)
93 CHASE, PARKER 7 5950 JUNIOR WOLVERINES 77 13:13.2 2:38.2 7:06.4 4:24.4 6:47.0 (86)
94 PARKER, COLLIER 8 5854 CARTERSVILLE MS 78 13:14.4 2:39.4 7:07.1 4:24.8 6:58.7 (113)
95 ROBERTS, MASON 8 5906 HEBRON CHRISTIAN 79 13:14.8 2:39.8 7:07.3 4:24.9 6:45.0 (79)
96 DONOVAN, WHIT 6 5766 ALPHA CRUSH RC -- 13:14.9 2:39.9 7:07.3 4:24.9 7:01.1 (119)
97 D'HAENE, XANDER 7 6148 TAYLOR ROAD MS 80 13:15.1 2:40.1 7:07.4 4:25.0 6:42.3 (74)
98 BRENNAN, GEORGE 8 5832 CARTERSVILLE MS 81 13:15.4 2:40.4 7:07.6 4:25.1 6:48.3 (89)
99 DESTEFANO, MARCO 8 6021 PAIDEIA 82 13:16.1 2:41.1 7:08.0 4:25.3 6:58.1 (111)
100 ANDERSON, KYLER 7 6041 ROME MS -- 13:16.7 2:41.7 7:08.3 4:25.6 7:04.9 (131)
101 DRUMMOND, HENRY 8 6022 PAIDEIA 83 13:16.8 2:41.8 7:08.4 4:25.6 6:50.0 (94)
102 DRISCOLL, GRANT 7 5867 CHEROKEE YOUTH TRACK -- 13:17.5 2:42.6 7:08.8 4:25.8 6:52.3 (97)
103 MCDANIEL, JACOB 7 6268 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE -- 13:17.9 2:42.9 7:09.0 4:26.0 6:54.6 (103)
104 LIU, ALEX 8 6028 PAIDEIA 84 13:19.2 2:44.3 7:09.7 4:26.4 7:01.6 (120)
105 SAMADY, ALEX 8 6254 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 13:19.2 2:44.3 7:09.7 4:26.4 6:54.3 (102)
106 KRAUSS, DANIEL 7 5817 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING 85 13:19.6 2:44.7 7:09.9 4:26.5 6:55.3 (104)
107 MITCHELL, HAYDEN 6 5849 CARTERSVILLE MS 86 13:19.7 2:44.7 7:09.9 4:26.6 6:51.9 (96)
108 SHORROCK, LUKE 7 6171 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 13:21.8 2:46.8 7:11.1 4:27.3 6:59.7 (117)
109 PARSA, HAYES 4 6103 SAINT MARY'S CATHOLIC 87 13:21.8 2:46.8 7:11.1 4:27.3 7:06.2 (133)
110 CAREY, ANDERSON 6 6180 WALKER 88 13:22.6 2:47.6 7:11.5 4:27.5 6:53.6 (99)
111 PERRY, MICHAEL 5 6014 NORTH COBB CHRISTIAN 89 13:24.1 2:49.1 7:12.3 4:28.0 7:02.4 (123)
112 KUDUMURI, VAIDEESH 6 6159 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 13:26.6 2:51.6 7:13.6 4:28.9 6:58.2 (112)
113 FOX, AVI 6 6184 WALKER 90 13:28.2 2:53.2 7:14.5 4:29.4 7:02.4 (122)
114 DAVES, AUSTIN 6 6264 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE -- 13:34.0 2:59.1 7:17.6 4:31.3 7:11.7 (143)
115 MAUDE, BRENDAN 5 6036 RIVER RIDGE YOUTH TRACK CLUB 91 13:34.2 2:59.3 7:17.7 4:31.4 6:56.9 (108)
116 CHILDRESS, LANDEN 8 5896 HEBRON CHRISTIAN 92 13:34.6 2:59.6 7:17.9 4:31.5 6:46.2 (81)
117 HURD, JEN 6294 UNATTACHED -- 13:35.8 3:00.8 7:18.6 4:31.9 7:04.1 (127)
118 DOUGLAS, JONAH 6 6183 WALKER 93 13:36.2 3:01.2 7:18.8 4:32.0 7:03.0 (124)
119 FREEMAN, CALEB 7 5841 CARTERSVILLE MS -- 13:36.5 3:01.5 7:19.0 4:32.1 6:58.8 (115)
120 MARTIN, HOWELL 8 5999 LOVETT MS 94 13:37.3 3:02.3 7:19.4 4:32.4 7:11.1 (142)
121 BERRY, DANIEL 5 5874 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS 95 13:37.4 3:02.4 7:19.4 4:32.4 7:00.9 (118)
122 YANG, THAI 6305 UNATTACHED -- 13:37.9 3:02.9 7:19.7 4:32.6 7:05.5 (132)
123 FARMER, GRAYSON 8 5839 CARTERSVILLE MS -- 13:40.4 3:05.4 7:21.0 4:33.4 7:04.4 (129)
124 ADARASUPALLY, SRIRAGHAVA 5 5945 JUNIOR WOLVERINES 96 13:40.5 3:05.5 7:21.1 4:33.5 7:07.0 (136)
125 ADARASUPALLY, SRICHARAN 7 5944 JUNIOR WOLVERINES 97 13:40.8 3:05.8 7:21.3 4:33.6 7:06.7 (134)
126 GASPER, MATTHEW 6 5808 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING 98 13:41.4 3:06.4 7:21.6 4:33.8 7:19.6 (161)
127 PHILLIPS, MILES 8 6003 LOVETT MS 99 13:41.4 3:06.4 7:21.6 4:33.8 6:59.5 (116)
128 ROBERTS, CHASE 8 6250 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 13:42.8 3:07.8 7:22.4 4:34.3 7:14.8 (149)
129 MATHIAS, MAXON 7 5983 LASSITER HS 100 13:43.8 3:08.8 7:22.9 4:34.6 6:58.8 (114)
130 DEHNKE, ISAAC 3 5803 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING 101 13:43.9 3:08.9 7:22.9 4:34.6 7:27.1 (176)
131 ASATRYAN, GREGORY 6 6142 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 13:44.1 3:09.1 7:23.0 4:34.7 6:55.9 (106)
132 FERNANDEZ, ALEX 7 5840 CARTERSVILLE MS -- 13:45.0 3:10.0 7:23.5 4:35.0 7:04.2 (128)
133 HOOPER, RYAN 8 6153 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 13:45.2 3:10.2 7:23.7 4:35.1 7:02.2 (121)
134 LOVEMAN, ANDREW 7 6052 ROME MS -- 13:45.8 3:10.9 7:24.0 4:35.3 7:07.6 (138)
135 LAND, WALKER 8 6244 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 13:45.9 3:10.9 7:24.0 4:35.3 7:17.8 (157)
136 COX, KALEB 7 5952 JUNIOR WOLVERINES 102 13:46.6 3:11.6 7:24.4 4:35.5 7:08.3 (139)
137 GERSTLE, AARON 6 5879 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS 103 13:47.5 3:12.5 7:24.9 4:35.8 7:18.4 (158)
138 GERSTLE, MARTIN 8 5880 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS 104 13:48.7 3:13.7 7:25.5 4:36.2 7:14.1 (148)
139 GRAVES, JACKSON 6 5842 CARTERSVILLE MS -- 13:48.9 3:14.0 7:25.6 4:36.3 6:49.0 (93)
140 GUIDO, NICHOLAS 7 6238 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 13:50.6 3:15.6 7:26.6 4:36.9 7:15.9 (152)
141 MCGUIRT, JAMES 6 5903 HEBRON CHRISTIAN 105 13:51.7 3:16.7 7:27.1 4:37.2 6:57.6 (110)
142 WILSON, LANDON 8 6123 SPRAYBERRY JR JACKETS XC/TRACK 106 13:53.7 3:18.7 7:28.2 4:37.9 7:22.8 (167)
143 PARRISH, TRENTON 8 6079 ROSWELL JR HORNETS 107 13:54.1 3:19.1 7:28.4 4:38.0 7:13.9 (147)
144 WILLIAMS, CHASE 8 6090 ROSWELL JR HORNETS 108 13:54.8 3:19.8 7:28.8 4:38.2 7:16.4 (153)
145 PATEL, SAHAJ 7 5855 CARTERSVILLE MS -- 13:55.6 3:20.6 7:29.2 4:38.5 7:17.2 (156)
146 SINGLETON, NOAH 7 5776 ALPHA CRUSH RC -- 13:56.6 3:21.6 7:29.7 4:38.8 7:10.3 (140)
147 SALZINGER, PHILLIP 8 6031 PAIDEIA 109 13:58.4 3:23.4 7:30.7 4:39.5 7:19.7 (162)
148 YU, MASON 8 6262 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 13:58.4 3:23.4 7:30.7 4:39.5 7:06.9 (135)
149 GEE, CARON 8 6024 PAIDEIA 110 13:58.6 3:23.6 7:30.8 4:39.5 7:28.6 (180)
150 BARTH, CARTER 7 6222 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 13:59.6 3:24.6 7:31.4 4:39.8 7:23.7 (169)
151 KAISER, WILL 7 5816 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING 111 14:00.1 3:25.1 7:31.7 4:40.0 7:03.9 (126)
152 PERSICHETTI, JOHN 6300 UNATTACHED -- 14:01.2 3:26.2 7:32.2 4:40.4 7:22.0 (164)
153 STAFFORD, PADON 8 5777 ALPHA CRUSH RC -- 14:01.2 3:26.2 7:32.2 4:40.4 7:04.8 (130)
154 TSUCHIDA, KIO 7 6177 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 14:01.4 3:26.4 7:32.4 4:40.5 7:16.5 (154)
155 COWART, JOHN HENRY 6 6147 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 14:02.3 3:27.3 7:32.8 4:40.7 7:15.0 (150)
156 WILSON, BROCK 6 5862 CARTERSVILLE MS -- 14:02.6 3:27.6 7:33.0 4:40.8 7:07.2 (137)
157 LAMPHIER, ETHAN 7 6131 ST. BENEDICT'S EPISCOPAL 112 14:03.4 3:28.4 7:33.4 4:41.1 7:16.8 (155)
158 ALLEN, SHAUN 8 5946 JUNIOR WOLVERINES -- 14:04.4 3:29.4 7:34.0 4:41.5 7:12.3 (145)
159 EASLEY, CHASE 5 6127 ST. BENEDICT'S EPISCOPAL 113 14:05.1 3:30.1 7:34.3 4:41.7 7:19.2 (160)
160 BURNS, HARRISON 8 6066 ROSWELL JR HORNETS 114 14:06.1 3:31.1 7:34.8 4:42.0 7:22.4 (165)
161 MURRAY, JAY 7 5984 LASSITER HS 115 14:06.3 3:31.3 7:35.0 4:42.1 7:19.9 (163)
162 BRUMBAUGH, GAVIN 6291 UNATTACHED -- 14:09.4 3:34.5 7:36.7 4:43.1 7:22.7 (166)
163 AMES, MARTIN 6 6141 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 14:09.6 3:34.7 7:36.8 4:43.2 7:18.6 (159)
164 MEEK, LUKE 7 5904 HEBRON CHRISTIAN 116 14:10.0 3:35.0 7:36.9 4:43.3 7:26.9 (175)
165 VINCENT, NOAH 7 6276 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE -- 14:10.5 3:35.5 7:37.3 4:43.5 7:10.3 (141)
166 LAMBERSON, TYLER 8 5998 LOVETT MS 117 14:13.5 3:38.5 7:38.9 4:44.5 7:12.3 (144)
167 BRUNE, MAC 6 5975 LASSITER HS 118 14:14.2 3:39.2 7:39.2 4:44.7 7:25.9 (173)
168 O'LEARY, NOLAN 6 5870 CHEROKEE YOUTH TRACK -- 14:16.7 3:41.7 7:40.6 4:45.5 7:24.8 (171)
169 PARSA, AIDEN 7 6102 SAINT MARY'S CATHOLIC 119 14:17.8 3:42.8 7:41.2 4:45.9 7:28.5 (179)
170 MCCAMEY, BRENNER 7 6246 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 14:18.9 3:43.9 7:41.8 4:46.3 7:29.8 (181)
171 TARKENTON, ROBERT 7 6259 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 14:19.1 3:44.1 7:41.9 4:46.4 7:12.6 (146)
172 GOEL, AYAN 7 6185 WALKER 120 14:20.3 3:45.4 7:42.5 4:46.8 7:03.0 (125)
173 LINKE, SHAUN 7 5958 JUNIOR WOLVERINES -- 14:20.7 3:45.7 7:42.7 4:46.9 7:15.5 (151)
174 REDD, IAN 7 6120 SPRAYBERRY JR JACKETS XC/TRACK 121 14:20.7 3:45.7 7:42.7 4:46.9 7:27.3 (177)
175 BECKER, PEARCE 5 5873 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS 122 14:21.2 3:46.2 7:43.0 4:47.1 7:31.0 (183)
176 THOMAS, CHARLIE 7 5826 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING -- 14:21.8 3:46.8 7:43.3 4:47.3 7:24.4 (170)
177 GULLETT, MICHAEL 6293 UNATTACHED -- 14:22.2 3:47.2 7:43.5 4:47.4 7:31.7 (188)
178 EHRHARDT, MIKE 8 6070 ROSWELL JR HORNETS 123 14:23.3 3:48.3 7:44.1 4:47.8 7:31.7 (187)
179 FUSILLO, SPENCER 5 5807 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING -- 14:25.7 3:50.8 7:45.4 4:48.6 7:38.8 (204)
180 HAINES, JOAQUIN 7 6151 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 14:25.8 3:50.8 7:45.5 4:48.6 7:23.6 (168)
181 FOGLE, FLETCHER 8 6235 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 14:26.1 3:51.1 7:45.6 4:48.7 7:25.5 (172)
182 GREAVER, AIDAN 8 5898 HEBRON CHRISTIAN -- 14:27.5 3:52.5 7:46.4 4:49.1 7:40.3 (209)
183 MITCHELL, COLIN 7 6118 SPRAYBERRY JR JACKETS XC/TRACK 124 14:27.7 3:52.7 7:46.5 4:49.2 7:35.8 (197)
184 RODBELL, HARRISON 8 6252 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 14:28.1 3:53.1 7:46.7 4:49.4 7:38.2 (203)
185 MOCK, WILL 8 5905 HEBRON CHRISTIAN -- 14:30.2 3:55.2 7:47.8 4:50.1 7:39.4 (206)
186 GORMAN, DAVIS 6 6094 SAINT MARY'S CATHOLIC 125 14:31.6 3:56.6 7:48.6 4:50.5 7:37.3 (201)
187 MARTINEZ, ANDY 7 6054 ROME MS -- 14:32.7 3:57.7 7:49.1 4:50.9 7:43.2 (216)
188 FRANDSEN, RILEY 8 5805 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING -- 14:34.6 3:59.6 7:50.2 4:51.5 7:44.1 (219)
189 ALDRIDGE, STANTON 7 6220 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 14:34.6 3:59.7 7:50.2 4:51.5 7:26.5 (174)
190 LIGGIN, LUKE 8 5901 HEBRON CHRISTIAN -- 14:35.4 4:00.4 7:50.6 4:51.8 7:38.1 (202)
191 BARBER, BRETT 7 6062 ROSWELL JR HORNETS 126 14:35.4 4:00.4 7:50.6 4:51.8 7:49.1 (229)
192 FERRARA, QUINTIN 8 5978 LASSITER HS 127 14:37.4 4:02.4 7:51.7 4:52.5 7:36.6 (199)
193 O'NEIL, PATRICK 6 6100 SAINT MARY'S CATHOLIC 128 14:40.0 4:05.0 7:53.1 4:53.3 7:35.0 (194)
194 BENDERS, JADEN 7 5972 LASSITER HS -- 14:41.2 4:06.2 7:53.7 4:53.7 7:32.8 (189)
195 OMOTESO, TIMI 8 5939 JUNIOR WARRIORS 129 14:43.4 4:08.4 7:54.9 4:54.5 7:34.3 (191)
196 BAER, NOAH 8 5831 CARTERSVILLE MS -- 14:43.5 4:08.5 7:55.0 4:54.5 7:41.1 (211)
197 STEPP, BARRETT 6 5857 CARTERSVILLE MS -- 14:43.8 4:08.8 7:55.2 4:54.6 7:50.9 (233)
198 LECKE, MAGNUS 6 5981 LASSITER HS -- 14:45.3 4:10.3 7:56.0 4:55.1 7:42.2 (214)
199 GURLEY, LIAM 7 6117 SPRAYBERRY JR JACKETS XC/TRACK 130 14:45.5 4:10.5 7:56.0 4:55.1 7:36.8 (200)
200 HALL, JAMES 8 6241 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 14:45.8 4:10.8 7:56.2 4:55.3 7:34.4 (192)
201 JORDAN, JACK 7 6027 PAIDEIA 131 14:46.2 4:11.2 7:56.4 4:55.4 7:43.9 (218)
202 STONE, HARRY 8 6258 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 14:46.5 4:11.5 7:56.6 4:55.5 7:47.5 (226)
203 SPINRAD, ELLIOTT 7 6256 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 14:47.0 4:12.1 7:56.9 4:55.7 7:35.7 (196)
204 CRUM, CHARLIE 7 5834 CARTERSVILLE MS -- 14:47.7 4:12.7 7:57.2 4:55.9 7:41.3 (213)
205 GEORGE, WILLIAM 7 5993 LOVETT MS 132 14:49.5 4:14.5 7:58.2 4:56.5 7:44.9 (221)
206 MAETZ, NATE 7 5982 LASSITER HS -- 14:50.2 4:15.2 7:58.6 4:56.7 7:39.3 (205)
207 BENDERS, JORDAN 8 5973 LASSITER HS -- 14:51.1 4:16.1 7:59.1 4:57.0 7:35.8 (198)
208 LUKE, JOVANTE 8 6282 SOUTH CENTRAL CHIEFTAINS MS 133 14:51.1 4:16.1 7:59.1 4:57.0 7:27.7 (178)
209 DAUMEYER, JOE 6 5765 ALPHA CRUSH RC -- 14:51.5 4:16.5 7:59.3 4:57.1 7:56.9 (242)
210 CAPUTO, DONATO 7 5875 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS 134 14:51.9 4:16.9 7:59.5 4:57.3 7:47.4 (225)
211 MONTMAYEUR, JULIEN 6298 UNATTACHED -- 14:52.6 4:17.6 7:59.9 4:57.5 7:30.4 (182)
212 COUGHLIN, CALEB 7 6226 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 14:53.8 4:18.8 8:00.5 4:57.9 7:44.4 (220)
213 BLACKWELL, JACKSON 6 5949 JUNIOR WOLVERINES -- 14:53.9 4:19.0 8:00.6 4:58.0 7:41.3 (212)
214 WATKINS, DREW 5 5889 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS -- 14:55.0 4:20.0 8:01.2 4:58.3 7:31.3 (186)
215 BRIDGES, BRYSON 7 6045 ROME MS -- 14:55.2 4:20.2 8:01.3 4:58.4 7:45.7 (222)
216 ROSE, GAVIN 6 5987 LASSITER HS -- 14:57.4 4:22.4 8:02.4 4:59.1 7:57.9 (244)
217 REHBURG, JACK 6 6167 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 14:58.4 4:23.4 8:03.0 4:59.5 7:49.7 (231)
218 DEHNKE, CARTER 7 5801 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING -- 14:59.2 4:24.2 8:03.4 4:59.7 7:40.1 (208)
219 WIID, CJ 7 5971 LANDMARK CHRISTIAN -- 15:00.0 4:25.0 8:03.8 5:00.0 6:37.2 (67)
220 EGAN, GREGORY 8 6231 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 15:00.1 4:25.1 8:03.9 5:00.0 7:33.2 (190)
221 WARNOCK, WILL 7 6283 SOUTH CENTRAL CHIEFTAINS MS 135 15:01.1 4:26.1 8:04.4 5:00.3 7:31.2 (185)
222 GOULD, JACK 7 6130 ST. BENEDICT'S EPISCOPAL 136 15:01.5 4:26.5 8:04.6 5:00.5 7:42.3 (215)
223 SWEET, COREY 8 5966 JUNIOR WOLVERINES -- 15:03.4 4:28.4 8:05.7 5:01.1 7:31.2 (184)
224 STEPS, MATTHEW 6 6032 PAIDEIA -- 15:05.1 4:30.1 8:06.6 5:01.7 7:50.2 (232)
225 BISHOP, MASON 8 5797 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING -- 15:05.4 4:30.4 8:06.7 5:01.8 7:55.7 (240)
226 MCMURRY, SAM 7 6189 WALKER -- 15:07.2 4:32.3 8:07.7 5:02.4 8:01.6 (251)
227 JONES, STEPHEN 6 5900 HEBRON CHRISTIAN -- 15:08.9 4:33.9 8:08.7 5:03.0 8:09.5 (268)
228 BERNAL, MATIAS 3 5760 ALPHA CRUSH RC -- 15:09.3 4:34.3 8:08.9 5:03.1 7:39.6 (207)
229 TAFF, OWEN 8 5859 CARTERSVILLE MS -- 15:10.7 4:35.7 8:09.6 5:03.6 8:01.8 (252)
230 DUNMIRE, TOMMY 4 5767 ALPHA CRUSH RC -- 15:11.0 4:36.0 8:09.8 5:03.7 7:59.6 (247)
231 MCSWAIN, JOEL 6297 UNATTACHED -- 15:14.3 4:39.3 8:11.6 5:04.8 7:45.9 (223)
232 PRESTON, EVAN 8 5964 JUNIOR WOLVERINES -- 15:16.7 4:41.8 8:12.9 5:05.6 7:35.3 (195)
233 MAYCUMBER, BRYSON 8 6011 NORTH COBB CHRISTIAN 137 15:17.5 4:42.5 8:13.3 5:05.8 7:52.7 (235)
234 SARGENT, RILEY 5 6019 NORTH COBB CHRISTIAN 138 15:17.9 4:42.9 8:13.5 5:06.0 8:05.7 (261)
235 SEVIGNY, NEIL 6 5929 INMAN MS 139 15:19.5 4:44.5 8:14.3 5:06.5 8:01.0 (249)
236 FUENZALIDA, NICHOLAS 8 6026 PAIDEIA -- 15:19.9 4:44.9 8:14.5 5:06.6 7:52.1 (234)
237 BAKER, SUBEH 7 6043 ROME MS -- 15:21.0 4:46.0 8:15.1 5:07.0 7:49.7 (230)
238 SMITH, GRADY 6 6107 SAINT MARY'S CATHOLIC 140 15:21.4 4:46.4 8:15.3 5:07.1 8:19.6 (283)
239 MCBRIDE, RODNEY 7 6029 PAIDEIA -- 15:21.5 4:46.5 8:15.4 5:07.2 8:02.6 (255)
240 LATIMER, JACKSON 7 5847 CARTERSVILLE MS -- 15:22.0 4:47.0 8:15.7 5:07.3 7:54.2 (238)
241 BAKER, WASEEM 7 6044 ROME MS -- 15:23.2 4:48.2 8:16.3 5:07.7 7:48.4 (227)
242 HAMILTON, GARRETT 8 6010 NORTH COBB CHRISTIAN 141 15:23.9 4:48.9 8:16.7 5:07.9 7:54.5 (239)
243 TROTTI, BOBBY 6 6289 SOUTH CENTRAL CHIEFTAINS MS 142 15:30.5 4:55.5 8:20.2 5:10.1 8:11.7 (275)
244 WHITE, DYLAN 7 5968 JUNIOR WOLVERINES -- 15:30.5 4:55.5 8:20.3 5:10.2 8:06.7 (262)
245 BONE, JAXON 4 5865 CHEROKEE YOUTH TRACK -- 15:32.0 4:57.0 8:21.1 5:10.7 7:58.4 (245)
246 NAHAI, ANDRE 6 6030 PAIDEIA -- 15:34.1 4:59.1 8:22.2 5:11.4 8:02.1 (254)
247 WADE, RAY 7 6178 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 15:34.2 4:59.2 8:22.3 5:11.4 8:03.4 (257)
248 BAKER, ALEX 5 5796 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING -- 15:35.2 5:00.2 8:22.8 5:11.7 8:07.2 (264)
249 PETKASH, JOE 7 5773 ALPHA CRUSH RC -- 15:38.2 5:03.2 8:24.4 5:12.7 8:14.9 (279)
250 COOK, PEYTON 7 6068 ROSWELL JR HORNETS 143 15:39.9 5:04.9 8:25.3 5:13.3 8:07.6 (265)
251 TAFF, CARTER 8 5858 CARTERSVILLE MS -- 15:40.7 5:05.8 8:25.8 5:13.6 8:22.0 (286)
252 RICHARDSON, WILL 6 6168 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 15:41.3 5:06.3 8:26.0 5:13.7 8:02.8 (256)
253 MITCHELL, CALEB 7 5960 JUNIOR WOLVERINES -- 15:42.2 5:07.2 8:26.5 5:14.1 8:09.9 (269)
254 MURPHY, WILL 7 6163 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 15:42.5 5:07.5 8:26.7 5:14.2 8:00.5 (248)
255 SULLIVAN, ASE 7 6134 ST. BENEDICT'S EPISCOPAL 144 15:44.1 5:09.2 8:27.6 5:14.7 8:04.6 (259)
256 LOSKEN, GRAHAM 7 5884 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS -- 15:45.6 5:10.6 8:28.4 5:15.2 7:59.1 (246)
257 FUSILLO, BRENDAN 8 5806 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING -- 15:45.9 5:10.9 8:28.5 5:15.3 7:43.2 (217)
258 ADAMS, JACKSON 8 5830 CARTERSVILLE MS -- 15:46.6 5:11.6 8:28.9 5:15.5 8:10.9 (273)
259 STRICKLAND, BRENDAN 7 6058 ROME MS -- 15:47.4 5:12.4 8:29.4 5:15.8 8:20.5 (284)
260 MORRIS, CARMELLO 6 6287 SOUTH CENTRAL CHIEFTAINS MS 145 15:47.5 5:12.5 8:29.4 5:15.8 8:11.3 (274)
261 CARDWELL, JACKSON 7 5914 INMAN MS 146 15:47.7 5:12.7 8:29.5 5:15.9 8:36.5 (301)
262 WALKER, REED 7 5967 JUNIOR WOLVERINES -- 15:48.5 5:13.5 8:29.9 5:16.2 8:14.0 (277)
263 CASON, ABRAM 6 6091 SAINT MARY'S CATHOLIC 147 15:54.1 5:19.2 8:33.0 5:18.0 8:42.1 (306)
264 BATTIN, BAKER 8 6223 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 15:55.6 5:20.6 8:33.7 5:18.5 8:10.3 (270)
265 DAVIS, PETER 7 6228 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 15:56.3 5:21.3 8:34.1 5:18.7 7:34.6 (193)
266 FRANDSEN, ASHTON 7 5804 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING -- 15:56.6 5:21.6 8:34.3 5:18.8 8:12.2 (276)
267 DRINNON, JAGGER 7 6114 SPRAYBERRY JR JACKETS XC/TRACK 148 15:57.1 5:22.1 8:34.5 5:19.0 8:16.0 (280)
268 BERRYMAN, JASON 7 6111 SPRAYBERRY JR JACKETS XC/TRACK 149 15:58.4 5:23.4 8:35.3 5:19.5 8:03.8 (258)
269 GONSALVAS, CHRISTIAN 8 6048 ROME MS -- 16:00.2 5:25.2 8:36.2 5:20.0 8:06.8 (263)
270 WALSH, EAMON 7 5932 INMAN MS 150 16:01.1 5:26.2 8:36.7 5:20.4 8:27.7 (294)
271 CAHILL, ZACHARY 8 5763 ALPHA CRUSH RC -- 16:01.4 5:26.4 8:36.8 5:20.4 8:18.1 (282)
272 PEREZ, SEBASTIAN 8 6164 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 16:02.2 5:27.2 8:37.3 5:20.7 7:48.7 (228)
273 LUMPRIS, ETHAN 8 6160 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 16:02.6 5:27.6 8:37.5 5:20.8 7:54.1 (237)
274 EVURU, AKSHAJ 8 6150 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 16:04.6 5:29.6 8:38.6 5:21.5 8:09.3 (266)
275 CHILDS, RICHARD 8 5976 LASSITER HS -- 16:05.0 5:30.0 8:38.8 5:21.6 7:46.7 (224)
276 STOUT, ETHAN 7 5909 HEBRON CHRISTIAN -- 16:07.1 5:32.1 8:39.9 5:22.4 7:57.6 (243)
277 EVANS, JOHN WILLIAMS 6 5838 CARTERSVILLE MS -- 16:07.5 5:32.5 8:40.1 5:22.5 8:21.6 (285)
278 LITTLE, ALEXANDER 6 5923 INMAN MS 151 16:10.4 5:35.4 8:41.7 5:23.4 8:09.4 (267)
279 BASS-CICO, RIVER 6 5780 ATLANTA TRACK CLUB 152 16:11.4 5:36.4 8:42.3 5:23.8 8:14.6 (278)
280 THOMPSON, ALEX 7 5827 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING -- 16:12.0 5:37.0 8:42.6 5:24.0 8:43.6 (307)
281 HORNER, KAGE 8 5813 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING -- 16:12.4 5:37.5 8:42.8 5:24.1 8:10.4 (271)
282 DAVIS, CHASE 8 5836 CARTERSVILLE MS -- 16:15.0 5:40.0 8:44.1 5:25.0 8:27.7 (293)
283 SWANN, JON 6 6122 SPRAYBERRY JR JACKETS XC/TRACK -- 16:16.4 5:41.4 8:44.9 5:25.5 8:16.7 (281)
284 MISHRA, DRU 7 6190 WALKER -- 16:18.8 5:43.8 8:46.2 5:26.2 8:01.5 (250)
285 WOLFE, KALEB 6 5863 CARTERSVILLE MS -- 16:19.0 5:44.0 8:46.3 5:26.3 8:26.2 (291)
286 AUGENSTEIN, CADEN 7 6143 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 16:19.5 5:44.5 8:46.6 5:26.5 8:33.0 (299)
287 HERNANDEZ, EDUARDO 6 5844 CARTERSVILLE MS -- 16:20.6 5:45.7 8:47.2 5:26.9 8:22.8 (288)
288 WRIGHT, BLAKE 5 5829 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING -- 16:26.4 5:51.4 8:50.3 5:28.8 8:32.8 (298)
289 STRAVELLI, PAUL 8 5988 LASSITER HS -- 16:28.4 5:53.4 8:51.4 5:29.4 8:01.9 (253)
290 DAVEY, DREW 6 6286 SOUTH CENTRAL CHIEFTAINS MS 153 16:29.2 5:54.2 8:51.8 5:29.7 8:25.6 (290)
291 MORALES, ANTHONY 7 5850 CARTERSVILLE MS -- 16:29.7 5:54.7 8:52.1 5:29.9 8:26.7 (292)
292 HUGHES, DANIEL 6 6033 RIVER RIDGE YOUTH TRACK CLUB 154 16:30.9 5:55.9 8:52.7 5:30.3 8:22.2 (287)
293 PEYTON, STERLING 8 6104 SAINT MARY'S CATHOLIC -- 16:33.1 5:58.1 8:53.9 5:31.0 8:24.0 (289)
294 PARKER, JUSTIN 8 6271 WOODLAND MIDDLE EUHARLEE -- 16:34.1 5:59.1 8:54.5 5:31.4 8:34.3 (300)
295 LEMUS, IAN 7 5848 CARTERSVILLE MS -- 16:34.8 5:59.8 8:54.8 5:31.6 8:30.0 (296)
296 RAMOS, GROVER 6 6166 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 16:36.0 6:01.0 8:55.5 5:32.0 8:10.8 (272)
297 CRUZ-GARCIA, GUSTAVO 6 5835 CARTERSVILLE MS -- 16:37.2 6:02.2 8:56.1 5:32.4 8:31.8 (297)
298 PEDARRE, ZACH 7 5962 JUNIOR WOLVERINES -- 16:38.7 6:03.7 8:56.9 5:32.9 8:43.8 (308)
299 SANDERS, MICAH 5 6018 NORTH COBB CHRISTIAN 155 16:39.4 6:04.4 8:57.3 5:33.1 7:56.1 (241)
300 ADAMS, LIAM 8 6140 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 16:40.4 6:05.4 8:57.8 5:33.5 7:53.5 (236)
301 CONTOS, GAVIN 7 6113 SPRAYBERRY JR JACKETS XC/TRACK -- 16:45.0 6:10.0 9:00.3 5:35.0 8:38.2 (302)
302 SWARTZ, ANDY 8 5888 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS -- 16:47.3 6:12.3 9:01.5 5:35.7 8:05.3 (260)
303 IMAN, VICTOR 7 6155 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 16:49.8 6:14.8 9:02.9 5:36.6 8:46.0 (310)
304 CONNELL, HEWLETT 8 6224 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 16:50.9 6:15.9 9:03.5 5:37.0 8:54.5 (316)
305 COPPOLA, TOMMY 8 5951 JUNIOR WOLVERINES -- 16:51.1 6:16.1 9:03.6 5:37.0 7:40.4 (210)
306 JONES, WYATT 7 5997 LOVETT MS 156 16:51.2 6:16.2 9:03.6 5:37.1 8:50.0 (312)
307 ROBY, SAM 8 6080 ROSWELL JR HORNETS -- 16:54.2 6:19.3 9:05.3 5:38.1 9:11.0 (328)
308 BROCK, CARTER 7 5974 LASSITER HS -- 16:57.0 6:22.0 9:06.7 5:39.0 8:41.2 (304)
309 ABARCA, RAINIERO 7 6139 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 17:10.3 6:35.3 9:13.9 5:43.4 8:47.0 (311)
310 YOUNGBLOOD, JAMESON 7 6179 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 17:12.9 6:37.9 9:15.3 5:44.3 8:52.1 (315)
311 SIRKIN, HAYDEN 7 6172 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 17:13.7 6:38.7 9:15.7 5:44.6 8:51.1 (313)
312 DAVES, DEVIN 7 5953 JUNIOR WOLVERINES -- 17:16.4 6:41.4 9:17.2 5:45.4 8:55.7 (317)
313 HACKNEY, KAI 8 5994 LOVETT MS -- 17:17.1 6:42.1 9:17.5 5:45.7 8:57.3 (320)
314 PATEL, KISHAN 8 5961 JUNIOR WOLVERINES -- 17:21.2 6:46.2 9:19.7 5:47.0 8:40.6 (303)
315 ROESEL, NICK 7 6006 LOVETT MS -- 17:21.3 6:46.3 9:19.8 5:47.1 8:51.7 (314)
316 THORNTON, TOMMY 7 6176 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 17:21.5 6:46.5 9:19.9 5:47.1 9:13.2 (331)
317 MAZZAWI, HUGH 5 5902 HEBRON CHRISTIAN -- 17:31.0 6:56.0 9:25.0 5:50.3 9:00.0 (323)
318 HUNSBERGER, TRETTON 8 6035 RIVER RIDGE YOUTH TRACK CLUB 157 17:31.5 6:56.5 9:25.3 5:50.5 8:42.0 (305)
319 BOTHWELL, TYLER 7 6144 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 17:31.9 6:57.0 9:25.5 5:50.6 9:12.0 (330)
320 SPRADING, ANTHONY 7 5943 JUNIOR WARRIORS 158 17:34.3 6:59.3 9:26.8 5:51.4 8:58.3 (321)
321 PINEDA, DUSTIN 7 6056 ROME MS -- 17:34.8 6:59.8 9:27.1 5:51.6 8:55.8 (318)
322 EUBANKS, GRIFFIN 8 6232 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 17:36.5 7:01.5 9:28.0 5:52.1 9:15.7 (333)
323 DYKE, DAMIAN 8 5837 CARTERSVILLE MS -- 17:37.4 7:02.4 9:28.5 5:52.5 8:56.6 (319)
324 ROACH, FINNY 8 6005 LOVETT MS -- 17:38.2 7:03.2 9:28.9 5:52.7 9:10.5 (327)
325 MCCARTHUR, ELIJAH 8 5938 JUNIOR WARRIORS 159 17:41.2 7:06.2 9:30.5 5:53.7 8:44.8 (309)
326 WESTBURY, WALKER 7 6089 ROSWELL JR HORNETS -- 17:45.3 7:10.3 9:32.7 5:55.1 8:28.2 (295)
327 LONERGAN, OWEN 7 5883 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS -- 17:45.7 7:10.7 9:32.9 5:55.2 9:18.8 (335)
328 PADGETT, CAMDEN 7 5894 EXCEL CHRISTIAN -- 17:51.2 7:16.2 9:35.9 5:57.1 9:09.0 (325)
329 CREIGHTON-MITCHELL, ZAIRE 8 6227 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 17:56.0 7:21.0 9:38.5 5:58.7 9:10.4 (326)
330 WAGNER, CSABA 8 6039 RIVER RIDGE YOUTH TRACK CLUB 160 18:03.1 7:28.1 9:42.3 6:01.0 9:14.8 (332)
331 CARTER, LUCAS 4 5800 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING -- 18:09.1 7:34.1 9:45.5 6:03.0 8:59.4 (322)
332 YOUNG, ADAM 7 6007 LOVETT MS -- 18:10.6 7:35.6 9:46.3 6:03.5 9:01.4 (324)
333 CARTER, JONAH 2 5799 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING -- 18:10.9 7:35.9 9:46.5 6:03.6 9:35.8 (345)
334 SICKELS, DREW 8 6082 ROSWELL JR HORNETS -- 18:11.9 7:36.9 9:47.0 6:03.9 9:22.4 (338)
335 HOUSE, BRIAN 6 6073 ROSWELL JR HORNETS -- 18:16.2 7:41.2 9:49.3 6:05.4 9:36.4 (346)
336 WATSON, COLE 8 6088 ROSWELL JR HORNETS -- 18:22.4 7:47.4 9:52.7 6:07.5 9:21.9 (336)
337 ZUFI, RYDER 6306 UNATTACHED -- 18:23.7 7:48.7 9:53.4 6:07.9 9:11.8 (329)
338 CHRISTENBURY, OWEN 7 5876 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS -- 18:49.1 8:14.1 10:07.0 6:16.3 9:33.6 (344)
339 CHRISTENBURY, WILL 7 5877 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS -- 18:52.0 8:17.0 10:08.6 6:17.3 9:33.2 (343)
340 LUU, THANH 8 6053 ROME MS -- 18:56.7 8:21.7 10:11.1 6:18.9 9:17.8 (334)
341 HUNSBERGER, AYDEN 6 6034 RIVER RIDGE YOUTH TRACK CLUB 161 18:57.8 8:22.8 10:11.7 6:19.2 9:31.7 (341)
342 ROSS, DANIEL 8 6081 ROSWELL JR HORNETS -- 19:01.9 8:26.9 10:13.9 6:20.6 9:22.3 (337)
343 JOHNSON, ALEX 6 6156 TAYLOR ROAD MS -- 19:02.3 8:27.3 10:14.1 6:20.8 9:32.6 (342)
344 JONES, LONDON 6 5920 INMAN MS 162 19:11.4 8:36.4 10:19.0 6:23.8 9:53.3 (350)
345 GARCHA, ANDREW 8 6237 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 19:22.6 8:47.6 10:25.0 6:27.5 9:44.9 (349)
346 HEARN, BRYAN 4 5811 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING -- 19:22.9 8:47.9 10:25.2 6:27.6 10:12.9 (356)
347 BOULIER, TREY 6 5892 EXCEL CHRISTIAN -- 19:30.0 8:55.0 10:29.0 6:30.0 9:58.8 (354)
348 LUTHI, THOMAS 8 6095 SAINT MARY'S CATHOLIC -- 19:30.2 8:55.2 10:29.1 6:30.1 9:27.6 (339)
349 MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN 6 6099 SAINT MARY'S CATHOLIC -- 19:40.0 9:05.0 10:34.4 6:33.3 9:57.4 (353)
350 TRAN, BRAYDEN 4 6108 SAINT MARY'S CATHOLIC -- 19:45.5 9:10.5 10:37.4 6:35.2 9:38.4 (347)
351 LIGHT, RILEY 7 6188 WALKER -- 19:52.4 9:17.4 10:41.0 6:37.4 9:29.3 (340)
352 COUEY, TANNER 6 6092 SAINT MARY'S CATHOLIC -- 19:57.4 9:22.4 10:43.7 6:39.1 9:39.4 (348)
353 SVOBODA, MICHAEL 8 6121 SPRAYBERRY JR JACKETS XC/TRACK -- 19:58.4 9:23.4 10:44.3 6:39.5 10:02.6 (355)
354 FRIED, BEN 7 6236 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 20:12.5 9:37.5 10:51.9 6:44.2 9:56.3 (352)
355 COOLEY, HOLDEN 7 6225 WESTMINSTER SCHOOL -- 20:14.4 9:39.4 10:52.9 6:44.8 9:55.0 (351)
356 AYREAULT, ARTHUR 4 5795 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING -- 21:03.4 10:28.4 11:19.2 7:01.1 10:19.9 (359)
357 ABRAHAM, NATHAN 6 5793 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING -- 21:13.9 10:38.9 11:24.9 7:04.6 10:19.7 (358)
358 TAYLOR, LUCAS 4 5825 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING -- 21:22.7 10:47.7 11:29.6 7:07.5 10:43.0 (360)
359 WEIMANN, EVAN 7 5934 INMAN MS 163 22:05.4 11:30.4 11:52.6 7:21.8 10:16.3 (357)
360 MORGAN, JOSHUA 5 6013 NORTH COBB CHRISTIAN 164 22:12.5 11:37.5 11:56.4 7:24.1 11:14.4 (362)
361 ANDREWS, GABRIEL 6 6020 PAIDEIA -- 22:27.6 11:52.6 12:04.5 7:29.2 11:27.2 (363)
362 LIPPE, SEAN 7 5882 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS -- 22:38.6 12:03.6 12:10.4 7:32.9 11:51.5 (366)
363 LEETH, WALTER 5 5881 DEKALB TRAILBLAZERS -- 22:38.8 12:03.8 12:10.5 7:32.9 11:53.4 (367)
364 MARTIN, CALEB 6 6098 SAINT MARY'S CATHOLIC -- 23:11.6 12:36.6 12:28.2 7:43.9 11:46.5 (364)
365 MCCLUGGAGE, BRODIE 6 5820 BROOKWOOD YOUTH RUNNING -- 25:18.0 14:43.0 13:36.1 8:26.0 11:49.7 (365)
BOWENS, JEVEN 7 5893 EXCEL CHRISTIAN -- DNF --- --- --- 11:09.3 (361)
BILDERBACK, CLARK 8 5761 ALPHA CRUSH RC -- DNF --- --- --- 5:38.4 (5)