Meet Results - Etowah High School Developmental Meet - April 27, 2019

Alpha Crush Results [Download] [View]
  • The "Improvement" column, on the report as "Improv", compares the athlete's performance to their best time, height or distance in the database.
  • A negative value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • A positive value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • A "---" means no personal best exists in the database for that athlete for that event.
Note: Due to timing issues, there are no times for the girls 3000m race. We'll work with coaches and parents to see if we can get times for some or all of the athletes. The order of finish is correct.
Event 1  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Schlaupitz, Brynn         12 Alpha Crush           11:44.83
  2 Delgado, Nicole           11 Walton                    
  3 Miller, Helen             12 Alpha Crush               
  4 Lawley, Abigail           12 Etowah                    
  5 Scarborough, Sedona       12 Alpha Crush               
  6 Blanchard, Madeleine      11 Etowah                    
 -- Ray, London               12 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 2  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wicks, Mason              11 Walton                11:21.28
  2 McNeely, John             11 Walton                11:44.34
  3 Krishnamurthy, Oliver     12 Walton                12:26.60
  4 Davis Jr, Jonathan        12 Walton                12:47.16
 -- Onians, Hudson            12 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 3  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Delgado, Daniela          13 Walton                    
  2 Shelton, Claire           14 Alpha Crush               
  3 Malcom, Ella              13 Alpha Crush               
  4 Daumeyer, Evelyn          14 Alpha Crush               

Event 4  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cole, Timothy             14 Alpha Crush           10:16.12
  2 Latham, Thomas            13 Alpha Crush           10:30.36
  3 Oakes, DJ                 13 Etowah                12:08.93
  4 Greblick, Robert          13 Walton                12:10.81
  5 Bailey, Sawyer            13 Woodstock             12:21.16
  6 Daniels, Aaron            13 Etowah                12:46.59
  7 Cowart, John              13 Alpha Crush           12:54.79
  8 Bivens, Davison           13 Walton                14:44.14
 -- Furr, Mason               14 Woodstock                  DNS
 -- Kernan, Tim               13 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 5  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 LeValle, Jasmine          15 Alpha Crush               
  2 Aston, Hailey             15 Woodstock                 

Event 6  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Trute, Michael            15 Alpha Crush           10:08.04
  2 Findlay, Noah             15 Alpha Crush           11:17.50

Event 9  100 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Covington, Hayden         12 Kennworth                22.47

Event 10  100 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chwatek, Griffin          12 Etowah                   24.20

Event 11  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mitchem, Kennady          14 Woodstock                20.26
 -- Stubberfield, Madalyn     14 Woodstock                  DNS

Event 13  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Reinert, Elke             15 Woodstock                23.60
  2 Templeton, Jasmine        15 Kennworth                24.02

Event 14  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- Valenzuela, William       16 Woodstock                  DNS
 -- Guzman, Bryce             15 Woodstock                  DNS

Event 17  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Lila               7 Kennworth              1:30.81   2
  2 Lawley, Ava                8 Etowah                 1:31.54   1
  3 Belknap, Elizabeth         8 Walton                 1:33.24   2
  4 Ray, Leonie                8 Alpha Crush            1:34.99   1
  5 Sabillon, Lucia            8 Walton                 1:40.10   1
  6 Jin, Katherine             8 Walton                 1:41.16   1
  7 Brandt, Abigail            7 Etowah                 1:43.41   1
  8 Zustiak, Anna              6 Etowah                 1:47.61   2
  9 Davis, Stella              6 Walton                 2:19.34   2
 -- Smiles, Lyla               8 Alpha Crush                DNS   1

Event 18  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henderson, Chase           8 Etowah                 1:25.43   1
  2 Young, Jaxson              8 Unattached             1:27.44   1
  3 Johnson, Xavier            8 Etowah                 1:30.42   2
  4 Holland, Dixon             7 Etowah                 1:36.02   2
  5 Parker, Alexander          8 Walton                 1:36.93   2
  6 Welsh, Callan              7 Walton                 1:40.96   2
 -- Khankari, Shreyas          8 Walton                     DNS   2
 -- Guthrie, Connor            7 Walton                     DNS   1
 -- Lang, Michael              7 Walton                     DNS   2
 -- Joseph, Aaron              8 Alpha Crush                DNS   1
 -- Dothard, Donovan           8 Etowah                     DNS   1
 -- Gold, Oliver               7 Walton                     DNS   1

Event 19  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chin, Taylor Marie        10 Walton                 1:20.74   1
  2 Horn, Genevieve            9 Etowah                 1:23.42   1
  3 Betton, Julia             10 Walton                 1:23.42   2
  4 Brandt, Hannah            10 Etowah                 1:25.61   2
  5 Kopach, Ada               10 Walton                 1:28.02   3
  6 Latham, Megan             10 Alpha Crush            1:29.16   1
  7 Cowart, Juliana           10 Alpha Crush            1:29.88   1
  8 Diaz, Ali                  9 Walton                 1:29.97   1
  9 Rytlewski, Kate           10 Walton                 1:31.37   3
 10 Diaz, Zoe                  9 Walton                 1:32.01   2
 11 Gold, Scarlett            10 Walton                 1:33.37   3
 12 May, Charlee              10 Kennworth              1:33.94   3
 13 Grose, Audrey              9 Alpha Crush            1:34.06   1
 14 Stewart, Rebecca           9 Etowah                 1:38.61   2
 -- Builder, Lindsay           9 Walton                     DNS   2
 -- Guthrie, Jameson           9 Walton                     DNS   2

Event 20  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henderson, Kenneth        10 Unattached             1:11.72   1
  2 Barnard, Hunter           10 Etowah                 1:15.13   1
  3 Burian III, Anthony        9 Walton                 1:16.86   1
  4 Coe, Tyon                 10 Kennworth              1:17.24   3
  5 Kuleszynski, Colton        9 Etowah                 1:20.92   2
  6 Welsh, Liam                9 Walton                 1:26.41   2
  7 Teska, Travis              9 Etowah                 1:26.77   3
  8 Coe, Timothy               9 Kennworth              1:29.22   2
  9 Grimberg, Andrew           9 Walton                 1:32.02   1
 10 Berger, Jackson           10 Walton                 1:34.72   1
 11 Lotz, Dean                 9 Walton                 1:37.24   3
 12 Mathew, Shane              9 Walton                 1:38.00   1
 13 Mosley, Justin             9 Alpha Crush            1:45.32   2
 14 Burgess, Bennett           9 Alpha Crush            1:48.23   2

Event 21  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dennis, Simone            11 Alpha Crush            1:10.11   2
  2 Old, Mallory              12 Walton                 1:14.42   2
  3 Franks, Danielle          12 Walton                 1:16.17   1
  4 Hodgson, Madelyn          12 Woodstock              1:18.59   1
  5 Slaton, Alexa             11 Walton                 1:21.12   3
  6 Silverio, Mia             11 Alpha Crush            1:21.99   2
  7 Daniels, Mallory          11 Etowah                 1:23.93   1
  8 Kuznicki, Marlena         11 Walton                 1:24.03   3
  9 De La Cruz, Gabriella     11 Walton                 1:24.27   3
 10 Allen, Sara               11 Etowah                 1:25.04   1
 11 Weir, Blythe              11 Kennworth              1:27.88   1
 12 Allen, Alex               11 Etowah                 1:28.22   2
 13 Luffel, Annabelle         11 Alpha Crush            1:29.24   3
 14 Lotz, Bella               11 Walton                 1:29.44   3
 -- Minton, Jordan            12 Woodstock                  DNS   1
 -- Ray, London               12 Alpha Crush                DNS   3
 -- Kelly, Brigid             11 Etowah                     DNS   2
 -- Joseph, Aniysa            11 Alpha Crush                DNS   2

Event 22  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fournier, Chase           12 Walton                 1:10.78   1
  2 Daley, Ferris             12 Core School            1:15.11   2
  3 McNeely, John             11 Walton                 1:15.99   1
  4 Jackson, Zachary          12 Kennworth              1:18.20   2
  5 Strong, Colton            12 Walton                 1:19.35   3
  6 Oberholtzer, Brady        11 Walton                 1:21.77   1
  7 Cozart, Chandler          12 Walton                 1:22.67   1
  8 Thai, Jonathan            11 Alpha Crush            1:24.59   1
  9 Mitchell, Evan            12 Walton                 1:26.16   2
 10 Piroumian, Nicholas       11 Etowah                 1:27.98   3
 11 Berger, Carter            12 Walton                 1:32.03   1
 12 Lawder, Everett           12 Alpha Crush            1:32.19   3
 13 Fort, Josh                12 Alpha Crush            1:34.01   2
 -- Sabillon, Paolo           11 Walton                     DNS   2
 -- Tyler, Christopher        11 Walton                     DNS   2

Event 23  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keeter, Arden             14 Walton                 1:09.96   2
  2 Bunke, Caroline           14 Walton                 1:12.07   2
  3 Brown, Emma               14 Walton                 1:14.47   1
  4 Peeples, Kamryn           13 Etowah                 1:14.56   3
  5 Palma, Manuela            13 Walton                 1:15.36   3
  6 Greene, Allie             14 Woodstock              1:17.01   1
  7 Beal, Sophia              13 Walton                 1:17.84   4
  8 Kanyadan, Pooja           14 Walton                 1:17.88   3
  9 Branning, Chloe           13 Etowah                 1:19.45   1
 10 Valdez, Pamela            13 Etowah                 1:19.88   4
 11 Van Orden, Izzy           14 Woodstock              1:23.56   1
 12 Betton, Lucinda           13 Walton                 1:26.58   2
 13 Dhungana, Esha            13 Walton                 1:29.15   3
 -- Gonzalez, Vanessa         14 Woodstock                  DNS   4
 -- Bocanegra, Citlaly        13 Woodstock                  DNS   2
 -- Heppner, Heidi            13 Unattached                 DNS   3
 -- Hernandez, Valery         13 Woodstock                  DNS   1
 -- Smith, Paulina            14 Woodstock                  DNS   2
 -- Park, Avery               13 Walton                     DNS   1
 -- JohnBull, Kayla           14 Walton                     DNS   2

Event 24  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barnard, Charlie          13 Etowah                 1:00.63   2
  2 Duarte, Alexander         14 Alpha Crush            1:04.77   3
  3 Isaac, Benjamin           13 Woodstock              1:05.64   2
  4 Wells, Carter             13 Walton                 1:08.96   2
  5 Smith, Garrett            14 Woodstock              1:11.37   2
  6 Niederjohn, Max           14 Walton                 1:11.50   1
  7 Gilbert, Grant            13 Walton                 1:12.82   1
  8 Daniels, Aaron            13 Etowah                 1:13.63   3
  9 Guillaume, Brad           13 Woodstock              1:13.66   1
 10 Oakes, DJ                 13 Etowah                 1:14.66   2
 11 Searles, Griffin          14 Walton                 1:15.55   1
 12 Alman, Austin             13 Core School            1:17.05   1
 13 Cowart, John              13 Alpha Crush            1:17.18   1
 14 Johnson, Alexander        13 Alpha Crush            1:19.75   3
 15 Connor, Ace               13 Woodstock              1:24.00   3
 16 Hodge, Ethan              13 Woodstock              1:26.29   3
 -- Smiles, Jaden             13 Alpha Crush                DNS   2

Event 25  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Hannah           15 Walton                 1:09.85
  2 Stinnett, Riley           15 Woodstock              1:13.47
  3 Reinert, Elke             15 Woodstock              1:17.34
 -- Heppner, Clara            15 Unattached                 DNS
 -- Young, Rachel             15 Kennworth                  DNS

Event 26  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stuart, Cameron           15 Woodstock                56.71
  2 Witcher, Tyson            16 Woodstock              1:01.99
  3 Huguley, Ny'Jay           15 Woodstock              1:03.67
 -- Austin, Jake              15 Core School                DNS
 -- Werder, Cass              15 Walton                     DNS

Event 27  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- Higginbotham, Imani       17 Unattached                 DNS

Event 28  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Jacob           18 Kennworth                55.80

Event 29  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Diianni, Juliana           8 Walton                 6:40.50
  2 Lawley, Ava                8 Etowah                 7:20.90
  3 Brandt, Abigail            7 Etowah                 8:09.73
  4 Blanchard, Katherine       8 Etowah                 8:18.18

Event 30  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Tristan           8 Etowah                 6:11.60
  2 Welsh, Callan              7 Walton                 7:28.17
  3 Lavretta, Grant            8 Alpha Crush            7:39.10
  4 Westrip, Aaron             6 Etowah                 7:42.66

Event 31  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Amina           10 Walton                 5:49.26
  2 Diianni, Jensen           10 Walton                 5:58.30
  3 Daumeyer, Rosemary        10 Alpha Crush            6:11.07
  4 Holland, Emily            10 Etowah                 6:14.56
  5 Horn, Genevieve            9 Etowah                 6:21.47
  6 Chin, Taylor Marie        10 Walton                 6:32.63
  7 Brandt, Hannah            10 Etowah                 6:33.00
  8 Greblick, Megan           10 Walton                 6:35.70
  9 Betton, Julia             10 Walton                 6:53.71
 10 Latham, Megan             10 Alpha Crush            6:56.27
 11 Grose, Audrey              9 Alpha Crush            7:09.25

Event 32  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Colpaert, Bo              10 Etowah                 5:30.59
  2 Grant, Jacob              10 Alpha Crush            5:31.05
  3 Hughes, Walker John       10 Etowah                 5:48.84
  4 Welsh, Liam                9 Walton                 5:52.55
  5 Lavretta, Austin          10 Alpha Crush            7:02.70
  6 Lotz, Dean                 9 Walton                 7:21.02
  7 Berger, Jackson           10 Walton                 7:28.91

Event 33  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cole, Clare               12 Alpha Crush            5:49.35
  2 Ceniza, Camille           12 Alpha Crush            6:02.02
  3 Miller, Helen             12 Alpha Crush            6:02.03
  4 Delgado, Nicole           11 Walton                 6:15.55
  5 Lawley, Abigail           12 Etowah                 6:52.62
  6 Daniels, Mallory          11 Etowah                 6:56.54
  7 Allen, Sara               11 Etowah                 6:56.92
  8 Allen, Alex               11 Etowah                 7:13.34

Event 34  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wicks, Mason              11 Walton                 5:16.16
  2 McNeely, John             11 Walton                 5:35.02
  3 Davis Jr, Jonathan        12 Walton                 6:17.92
  4 Lawder, Everett           12 Alpha Crush            6:49.47
 -- Onians, Hudson            12 Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 35  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Heppner, Heidi            13 Unattached             5:15.35
  2 Delgado, Daniela          13 Walton                 5:21.79
  3 Shelton, Claire           14 Alpha Crush            5:29.34
  4 Rager, Katelyn            14 Alpha Crush            5:53.81
  5 Ashe, Madison             13 Alpha Crush            5:59.75
  6 Malcom, Ella              13 Alpha Crush            6:07.58
  7 Hyser, Addie              13 Alpha Crush            6:22.79
  8 White, Ansley             14 Walton                 6:27.69
  9 LeFevre, Grace            14 Unattached             6:29.68
 10 Frank, Caroline           14 Alpha Crush            6:32.63
 11 Frank, Audrey             13 Alpha Crush            6:32.78
 12 Kanyadan, Pooja           14 Walton                 6:37.27
 13 Giffen, Kate              14 Alpha Crush            7:38.45
 -- Moreno, Ilka              14 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Warnick, Gabriella        14 Walton                     DNS

Event 36  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cole, Timothy             14 Alpha Crush            4:56.56
  2 Latham, Thomas            13 Alpha Crush            5:03.03
  3 Kernan, Tim               13 Alpha Crush            5:25.78
  4 Duarte, Alexander         14 Alpha Crush            5:41.78
  5 Bailey, Sawyer            13 Woodstock              5:54.97
  6 Niederjohn, Max           14 Walton                 5:58.17
  7 Connor, Ace               13 Woodstock              6:16.46
  8 Daniels, Aaron            13 Etowah                 6:18.60
  9 Marinko, Kyle             14 Walton                 6:33.79
 10 Bivens, Davison           13 Walton                 7:12.50
 -- Yang, Thai                14 Walton                     DNS
 -- Furr, Mason               14 Woodstock                  DNS

Event 37  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Heppner, Clara            15 Unattached             5:09.82
  2 Olvin, Caroline           15 Woodstock              5:47.75
  3 Ellis, Ariel              16 Alpha Crush            5:51.55
  4 Chapman, Molly            15 Walton                 5:56.16
  5 Aston, Hailey             15 Woodstock              6:31.14
 -- Norrell, Lily             15 Woodstock                  DNS

Event 38  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Trute, Michael            15 Alpha Crush            4:57.04
  2 Riddle, Jonathan          15 Woodstock              5:35.54
  3 Nichols, Gus              15 Woodstock              5:46.02

Event 41  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Cayleb-Faith        7 Walton                   17.90   1
  2 Ray, Leonie                8 Alpha Crush              18.47   1
  3 Belknap, Elizabeth         8 Walton                   18.81   2
  4 Sabillon, Lucia            8 Walton                   19.59   2
  5 Jin, Katherine             8 Walton                   19.62   2
  6 Mayka, Emery               8 Etowah                   19.64   3
  7 Lotz, Aven                 7 Walton                   20.25   2
  8 Zustiak, Anna              6 Etowah                   22.20   1
  9 Camp, Piper                7 Etowah                   23.19   2
 10 LeFevre, Holly             7 Etowah                   25.33   1
 11 Mateo, Gabriela            6 Etowah                   25.79   3
 12 Johnson, Jaylen            6 Unattached               25.90   1
 -- Smiles, Lyla               8 Alpha Crush                DNS   1

Event 42  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Xavier            8 Etowah                   16.66   1
  2 Molley, Collin             8 Etowah                   17.34   2
  3 Young, Jaxson              8 Unattached               17.89   2
  4 Henderson, Chase           8 Etowah                   18.06   1
  5 Dothard, Donovan           8 Etowah                   18.51   1
  6 Camp, Lincoln              8 Etowah                   18.86   3
  7 Parker, Alexander          8 Walton                   19.35   3
  8 Johnson, Jett              7 Unattached               20.77   2
  9 Colpaert, Tim              6 Etowah                   24.63   3
 -- Khankari, Shreyas          8 Walton                     DNS   1
 -- Lang, Michael              7 Walton                     DNS   1
 -- Gold, Oliver               7 Walton                     DNS   2
 -- Joseph, Aaron              8 Alpha Crush                DNS   2
 -- Guthrie, Connor            7 Walton                     DNS   1

Event 43  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dean, London               9 Kennworth                15.69   1
  2 Oye, Zoe                   9 Etowah                   16.95   3
  3 Kopach, Ada               10 Walton                   17.05   1
  4 Inan, Ayla                10 Walton                   17.68   3
  5 Striggles, Ramsay          9 Alpha Crush              17.85   2
  6 Mayka, Chloe              10 Etowah                   18.12   1
  7 Diaz, Ali                  9 Walton                   18.58   2
  8 Diaz, Zoe                  9 Walton                   18.86   1
  9 Cowart, Juliana           10 Alpha Crush              18.97   2
 10 Wharton, Tristyn           9 Kennworth                19.09   1
 11 Mateo, Leanna              9 Etowah                   23.89   2
 -- Guthrie, Jameson           9 Walton                     DNS   3
 -- Stephens, Ragan            9 Etowah                     DNS   1

Event 44  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCullough, Jayden        10 Etowah                   15.59   3
  2 Caesar, Kingston          10 Etowah                   15.61   2
  3 Burian III, Anthony        9 Walton                   15.81   3
  4 Coe, Tyon                 10 Kennworth                15.87   1
  5 Salazar, Jaxon            10 Kennworth                15.97   1
  6 Landrum, Jack             10 Walton                   16.11   1
  7 Morawski, Luke            10 Etowah                   16.22   1
  8 Kuleszynski, Colton        9 Etowah                   16.72   3
  9 Coe, Timothy               9 Kennworth                16.74   3
 10 Beaton, Aidan              9 Kennworth                16.88   2
 11 Beaton, Amir               9 Kennworth                17.10   2
 12 Grimberg, Andrew           9 Walton                   17.83   2
 13 Fournier, Asher           10 Walton                   17.88   2
 14 George, Kymani            10 Kennworth                18.61   1
 15 Teska, Travis              9 Etowah                   18.68   3
 16 Mathew, Shane              9 Walton                   19.20   1
 17 Mateo, Jon-Anthony        10 Etowah                   21.42   2
 18 Burgess, Bennett           9 Alpha Crush              22.09   3

Event 45  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dennis, Simone            11 Alpha Crush              14.47   3
  2 Hurley, Chandler          12 Woodstock                15.42   2
  3 Covington, Hayden         12 Kennworth                15.69   1
  4 Wharton, Taylar           12 Kennworth                16.21   2
  5 May, Laura                12 Walton                   16.26   1
  6 Anderson, Summer          12 Walton                   16.78   2
  7 Slaton, Alexa             11 Walton                   17.04   1
  8 De La Cruz, Gabriella     11 Walton                   17.55   1
  9 Spencer, Lizzy            12 Etowah                   17.74   2
 10 Lotz, Bella               11 Walton                   18.23   2
 11 Onori, Audrey             11 Walton                   18.26   1
 12 Onori, Brielle            11 Walton                   18.54   3
 -- Joseph, Aniysa            11 Alpha Crush                DNS   1
 -- Kelly, Brigid             11 Etowah                     DNS   3

Event 46  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stradley, Luke            12 Etowah                   14.51   1
  2 Barker Jr, Robert         11 Etowah                   14.97   3
  3 Strong, Colton            12 Walton                   15.10   2
  4 Myles Jr, Lamar           11 Etowah                   15.15   1
  5 Turner, Bryson            12 Walton                   15.46   3
  6 Free, Noah                11 Etowah                   15.71   1
  7 Daley, Ferris             12 Core School              16.08   3
  8 Cozart, Chandler          12 Walton                   16.51   2
  9 Razzano, Jonathan         12 Core School              16.74   4
 10 Lynn, Isiah               12 Core School              16.88   4
 11 Piroumian, Nicholas       11 Etowah                   17.13   1
 12 Mitchell, Evan            12 Walton                   17.31   1
 13 Duckworth, Carson         11 Etowah                   17.59   3
 14 Walker, Nathan            11 Etowah                   17.66   1
 15 Berger, Carter            12 Walton                   18.11   2
 16 Alvarez, John             11 Etowah                   18.77   2
 17 Wilkins, Colton           11 Etowah                   18.97   2
 18 Quindsland, Robbie        12 Core School              21.65   4
 -- Bartholomew, Kenneth      11 Etowah                     DNS   2

Event 47  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 JohnBull, Kayla           14 Walton                   13.91   1
  2 Mitchem, Kennady          14 Woodstock                14.22   2
  3 Kaericher, Chloe          14 Walton                   14.56   1
  4 Felton, Kayla             13 Woodstock                14.64   2
  5 Murphy, Erin              14 Etowah                   15.50   1
  6 Palma, Manuela            13 Walton                   15.60   1
  7 Kanyadan, Pooja           14 Walton                   16.21   3
  8 Branning, Chloe           13 Etowah                   16.21   3
  9 Beal, Sophia              13 Walton                   16.67   2
 10 Duque, Carolina           14 Woodstock                16.72   2
 11 Betton, Lucinda           13 Walton                   17.14   1
 12 Godfrey, Savannah         12 Core School              19.12   3
 -- Marino, Kimberly          14 Core School                DNS   2
 -- Taylor, Kira              14 Kennworth                  DNS   1
 -- Park, Avery               13 Walton                     DNS   3

Event 48  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barnard, Charlie          13 Etowah                   12.55   1
  2 Smith, Tyler              13 Walton                   13.27   1
  3 Burke, Evan               14 Etowah                   14.49   1
  4 Gilbert, Grant            13 Walton                   14.98   3
  5 Matthews, Cameron         13 Etowah                   15.01   2
  6 Haughton, William         13 Walton                   15.10   1
  7 Inan Jr, Omer             13 Walton                   15.42   2
  8 Driskell, Thomas          13 Etowah                   15.47   3
  9 Cowart, John              13 Alpha Crush              15.68   1
 10 Johnson, Alexander        13 Alpha Crush              15.78   2
 11 Cole, Shawn               14 Etowah                   17.51   3
 12 Alman, Austin             13 Core School              19.76   2
 13 Turner, sam               13 Core School              24.95   2
 -- Yang, Thai                14 Walton                     DNS   1
 -- Smiles, Jaden             13 Alpha Crush                DNS   2

Event 49  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Hannah           15 Walton                   14.09
  2 Templeton, Jasmine        15 Kennworth                15.94

Event 50  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mann, Ashton              16 Kennworth                12.00   2
  2 Amoah, Sam                15 Woodstock                12.37   2
  3 Freeman, Jack             15 Walton                   12.49   2
  4 Giraldi, Vincent          15 Woodstock                12.58   1
  5 McCurry, Logan            15 Woodstock                12.82   1
  6 Tiati, Brandon            15 Woodstock                12.98   1
  7 Valenzuela, William       16 Woodstock                13.04   1
  8 Quirk, Paul               15 Walton                   14.66   1
 -- Austin, Jake              15 Core School                DNS   2

Event 51  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Milton, Alexis            17 Kennworth                13.30
 -- Higginbotham, Imani       17 Unattached                 DNS

Event 53  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jin, Katherine             8 Walton                 3:52.89
  2 Brandt, Abigail            7 Etowah                 4:06.65
  3 Machua, Samara             7 Kennworth              4:09.59

Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Tristan           8 Etowah                 3:13.06

Event 55  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Amina           10 Walton                 2:52.35
  2 Holland, Emily            10 Etowah                 3:11.08
  3 Horn, Genevieve            9 Etowah                 3:15.99
  4 Greblick, Megan           10 Walton                 3:21.15
  5 Brandt, Hannah            10 Etowah                 3:24.48
  6 Rytlewski, Kate           10 Walton                 3:40.13
  7 Cowart, Juliana           10 Alpha Crush            3:40.24
  8 Gold, Scarlett            10 Walton                 3:43.80
 -- Builder, Lindsay           9 Walton                     DNS
 -- May, Charlee              10 Kennworth                  DNS

Event 56  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Henderson, Kenneth        10 Unattached             2:46.13
  2 Hughes, Walker John       10 Etowah                 2:47.00
  3 Colpaert, Bo              10 Etowah                 2:48.19
  4 Grimberg, Andrew           9 Walton                 3:42.49

Event 57  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Schlaupitz, Brynn         12 Alpha Crush            2:44.05
  2 Old, Mallory              12 Walton                 2:54.75
  3 Weir, Blythe              11 Kennworth              3:37.61
  4 Luffel, Annabelle         11 Alpha Crush            3:44.69
 -- Cole, Clare               12 Alpha Crush                DNF
 -- Onori, Brielle            11 Walton                     DNS

Event 58  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fournier, Chase           12 Walton                 2:42.18
  2 Chwatek, Griffin          12 Etowah                 2:49.89
  3 Raffield, Hayden          12 Etowah                 3:00.38
  4 Thai, Jonathan            11 Alpha Crush            3:02.02
  5 Jackson, Zachary          12 Kennworth              3:08.22
  6 LeFevre, Daniel           12 Etowah                 3:24.97
  7 Lawder, Everett           12 Alpha Crush            3:36.96
  8 Fort, Josh                12 Alpha Crush            3:49.64
 -- Tyler, Christopher        11 Walton                     DNS

Event 59  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dunn, Charlotte           14 Walton                 2:33.95
  2 Heppner, Heidi            13 Unattached             2:40.00
  3 Dennis, Leelah            13 Alpha Crush            2:45.58
  4 Smith, Paulina            14 Woodstock              2:54.40
  5 White, Ansley             14 Walton                 3:05.71
  6 Greene, Allie             14 Woodstock              3:08.05
  7 Thai, Katelyn             14 Alpha Crush            3:26.74
  8 Giffen, Kate              14 Alpha Crush            3:46.16
 -- Moreno, Ilka              14 Alpha Crush                DNS
 -- Bocanegra, Citlaly        13 Woodstock                  DNS

Event 60  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lin, Joseph               14 Woodstock              2:35.80
  2 Duarte, Alexander         14 Alpha Crush            2:36.29
  3 Mitchell, John            13 Walton                 2:42.30
  4 Searles, Griffin          14 Walton                 2:52.99
  5 Smith, Garrett            14 Woodstock              2:54.95
  6 Wells, Carter             13 Walton                 3:05.22
  7 Cowart, John              13 Alpha Crush            3:15.03
  8 Browning, Camden          13 Woodstock              3:17.85
  9 Eidson, Ethan             14 Kennworth              3:22.80
 10 Hodge, Ethan              13 Woodstock              3:32.33
 -- Yang, Thai                14 Walton                     DNS

Event 61  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Norrell, Lily             15 Woodstock              2:42.63
  2 Heppner, Clara            15 Unattached             2:43.99
  3 Chapman, Molly            15 Walton                 2:46.66
  4 Ellis, Ariel              16 Alpha Crush            2:51.41
  5 Stinnett, Riley           15 Woodstock              2:54.06
 -- Young, Rachel             15 Kennworth                  DNS

Event 62  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stuart, Cameron           15 Woodstock              2:20.59
  2 Tiati, Brandon            15 Woodstock              2:23.46
  3 Valenzuela, William       16 Woodstock              2:24.60
  4 Findlay, Noah             15 Alpha Crush            2:27.18
 -- Nichols, Gus              15 Woodstock                  DNS
 -- Werder, Cass              15 Walton                     DNS

Event 64  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Jacob           18 Kennworth              2:27.21

Event 65  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Cayleb-Faith        7 Walton                   40.64   1
  2 Mayka, Emery               8 Etowah                   41.34   2
  3 Lotz, Aven                 7 Walton                   42.20   2
  4 Sabillon, Lucia            8 Walton                   43.78   1
  5 Camp, Piper                7 Etowah                   48.40   1
  6 Mateo, Gabriela            6 Etowah                   57.23   1
  7 LeFevre, Holly             7 Etowah                 1:02.87   2
 -- Smiles, Lyla               8 Alpha Crush                DNS   1
 -- Zustiak, Anna              6 Etowah                     DNS   1

Event 66  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Camp, Lincoln              8 Etowah                   36.94   2
  2 Molley, Collin             8 Etowah                   37.12   1
  3 Johnson, Xavier            8 Etowah                   38.27   2
  4 Henderson, Chase           8 Etowah                   38.68   1
  5 Young, Jaxson              8 Unattached               40.12   1
  6 Dothard, Donovan           8 Etowah                   43.21   1
  7 Lavretta, Grant            8 Alpha Crush              49.91   2
  8 Colpaert, Tim              6 Etowah                   55.44   1
 -- Lang, Michael              7 Walton                     DNS   2
 -- Joseph, Aaron              8 Alpha Crush                DNS   1

Event 67  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dean, London               9 Kennworth                35.67   1
  2 Striggles, Ramsay          9 Alpha Crush              38.53   2
  3 Mayka, Chloe              10 Etowah                   39.75   1
  4 Wharton, Tristyn           9 Kennworth                39.76   2
  5 Diaz, Zoe                  9 Walton                   40.01   2
  6 Diaz, Ali                  9 Walton                   40.61   1
  7 Mateo, Leanna              9 Etowah                   59.83   1
 -- Grose, Audrey              9 Alpha Crush                DNS   1

Event 68  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caesar, Kingston          10 Etowah                   31.13   2
  2 Henderson, Kenneth        10 Unattached               31.36   2
  3 Coe, Tyon                 10 Kennworth                31.39   2
  4 Barnard, Hunter           10 Etowah                   33.62   1
  5 McCullough, Jayden        10 Etowah                   33.89   1
  6 Coe, Timothy               9 Kennworth                35.11   3
  7 Beaton, Aidan              9 Kennworth                35.33   3
  8 Kuleszynski, Colton        9 Etowah                   36.73   2
  9 Beaton, Amir               9 Kennworth                36.96   3
 10 Salazar, Jaxon            10 Kennworth                37.42   1
 11 Lavretta, Austin          10 Alpha Crush              37.54   1
 12 Fournier, Asher           10 Walton                   38.70   3
 13 Mosley, Justin             9 Alpha Crush              40.18   1
 14 Mathew, Shane              9 Walton                   40.63   2
 15 George, Kymani            10 Kennworth                40.77   2
 16 Burgess, Bennett           9 Alpha Crush              48.63   1
 17 Mateo, Jon-Anthony        10 Etowah                   48.91   3

Event 69  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hurley, Chandler          12 Woodstock                33.09   2
  2 Covington, Hayden         12 Kennworth                33.18   2
  3 May, Laura                12 Walton                   33.52   2
  4 Wharton, Taylar           12 Kennworth                34.61   2
  5 Anderson, Summer          12 Walton                   34.65   1
  6 Sisvanh, Ta'Sannee        12 Woodstock                35.12   1
  7 Silverio, Mia             11 Alpha Crush              36.31   3
  8 De La Cruz, Gabriella     11 Walton                   39.87   1
  9 Luffel, Annabelle         11 Alpha Crush              40.10   1
 10 Onori, Brielle            11 Walton                   40.33   3
 11 Onori, Audrey             11 Walton                   43.83   1
 -- Minton, Jordan            12 Woodstock                  DNS   1
 -- Spencer, Lizzy            12 Etowah                     DNS   3
 -- Joseph, Aniysa            11 Alpha Crush                DNS   3
 -- Slaton, Alexa             11 Walton                     DNS   2
 -- Kelly, Brigid             11 Etowah                     DNS   2

Event 70  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stradley, Luke            12 Etowah                   30.97   1
  2 Chwatek, Griffin          12 Etowah                   30.98   2
  3 Barker Jr, Robert         11 Etowah                   31.98   1
  4 Turner, Bryson            12 Walton                   32.03   2
  5 Myles Jr, Lamar           11 Etowah                   32.08   3
  6 Free, Noah                11 Etowah                   33.46   3
  7 Cozart, Chandler          12 Walton                   34.24   2
  8 Thai, Jonathan            11 Alpha Crush              36.04   3
  9 Duckworth, Carson         11 Etowah                   36.23   3
 10 Oberholtzer, Brady        11 Walton                   36.34   3
 11 Piroumian, Nicholas       11 Etowah                   36.93   1
 12 Walker, Nathan            11 Etowah                   37.21   1
 13 Wilkins, Colton           11 Etowah                   41.86   2
 14 Fort, Josh                12 Alpha Crush              43.94   1
 -- Lynn, Isiah               12 Core School                DNS   4
 -- Quindsland, Robbie        12 Core School                DNS   4
 -- Razzano, Jonathan         12 Core School                DNS   4
 -- Daley, Ferris             12 Core School                DNS   4
 -- Bartholomew, Kenneth      11 Etowah                     DNS   2
 -- Mitchell, Evan            12 Walton                     DNS   1
 -- Sabillon, Paolo           11 Walton                     DNS   3
 -- Berger, Carter            12 Walton                     DNS   2

Event 71  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mitchem, Kennady          14 Woodstock                28.93   1
  2 Keeter, Arden             14 Walton                   29.37   4
  3 Bunke, Caroline           14 Walton                   29.90   1
  4 JohnBull, Kayla           14 Walton                   29.94   1
  5 Felton, Kayla             13 Woodstock                30.39   3
  6 Gonzalez, Vanessa         14 Woodstock                30.61   1
  7 Tiati, Bianca             14 Woodstock                31.44   4
  8 Saddler, De'Ajah          14 Woodstock                31.51   4
  9 Peeples, Kamryn           13 Etowah                   31.57   4
 10 Thompson, Tyler           14 Woodstock                31.75   3
 11 Brown, Emma               14 Walton                   32.31   3
 12 Palma, Manuela            13 Walton                   32.34   2
 13 Murphy, Erin              14 Etowah                   32.77   3
 14 Duque, Carolina           14 Woodstock                33.11   2
 15 Beal, Sophia              13 Walton                   34.18   2
 16 Valdez, Pamela            13 Etowah                   34.54   2
 17 Greene, Allie             14 Woodstock                34.59   1
 18 Van Orden, Izzy           14 Woodstock                34.89   2
 19 Dhungana, Esha            13 Walton                   35.43   2
 20 Kreft, Camryn             14 Woodstock                35.54   3
 21 Stack, Hannah             14 Etowah                   37.28   1
 22 Betton, Lucinda           13 Walton                   37.31   3
 -- Godfrey, Savannah         12 Core School                DNS   4
 -- Marino, Kimberly          14 Core School                DNS   4

Event 72  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barnard, Charlie          13 Etowah                   25.74   2
  2 Smith, Tyler              13 Walton                   27.29   3
  3 Montalvo, Benny           14 Woodstock                27.39   1
  4 Beltran, Nicolas          14 Woodstock                28.73   1
  5 Burke, Evan               14 Etowah                   29.43   1
  6 Wells, Carter             13 Walton                   30.72   1
  7 Matthews, Cameron         13 Etowah                   30.75   2
  8 Driskell, Thomas          13 Etowah                   31.07   1
  9 Haughton, William         13 Walton                   32.59   2
 10 Johnson, Alexander        13 Alpha Crush              33.31   2
 11 Gilbert, Grant            13 Walton                   33.46   3
 12 Searles, Griffin          14 Walton                   34.80   2
 -- Alman, Austin             13 Core School                DNS   3
 -- Smith, Garrett            14 Woodstock                  DNS   2
 -- Smiles, Jaden             13 Alpha Crush                DNS   3
 -- Losonczy, Matthew         14 Woodstock                  DNS   1
 -- Turner, sam               13 Core School                SCR

Event 73  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Chapman, Molly            15 Walton                   30.18
  2 Coleman, Hannah           15 Walton                   30.23

Event 74  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mann, Ashton              16 Kennworth                23.87   2
  2 Amoah, Sam                15 Woodstock                24.52   2
  3 Freeman, Jack             15 Walton                   25.51   1
  4 Tiati, Brandon            15 Woodstock                27.03   1
  5 Giraldi, Vincent          15 Woodstock                27.05   1
  6 Valenzuela, William       16 Woodstock                27.68   1
  7 McCurry, Logan            15 Woodstock                27.97   1
  8 Nixon II, Theron          15 Walton                   29.15   1
 -- Plower, Jack              15 Woodstock                  DNS   2
 -- Austin, Jake              15 Core School                DNS   2

Event 75  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- Milton, Alexis            17 Kennworth                  DNS
 -- Higginbotham, Imani       17 Unattached                 DNS

Event 77  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dean, London               9 Kennworth              3-06.00      1.06m

Event 78  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Beaton, Aidan              9 Kennworth              3-06.00      1.06m

Event 79  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Burke, Amelia             12 Walton                 4-02.00      1.27m

Event 80  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Daley, Ferris             12 Core School            4-00.00      1.21m
  2 Jackson, Zachary          12 Kennworth              3-08.00      1.11m
 -- Alvarez, John             11 Etowah                      NH
 -- LeFevre, Daniel           12 Etowah                      NH

Event 81  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kira              14 Kennworth              4-08.00      1.42m
  2 Bowers, Haley             14 Woodstock             J4-08.00      1.42m
 -- Stack, Hannah             14 Etowah                      NH

Event 82  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Alman, Austin             13 Core School            4-00.00      1.21m
 -- Lin, Joseph               14 Woodstock                   NH
 -- Matthews, Cameron         13 Etowah                      NH

Event 83  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Gracie           15 Woodstock              4-10.00      1.47m

Event 84  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nixon II, Theron          15 Walton                 5-02.00      1.57m
  2 Medard, Joshua            15 Woodstock              4-10.00      1.47m
 -- Plower, Jack              15 Woodstock                  DNS

Event 87  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mayka, Emery               8 Etowah                 7-08.00      2.33m
  2 Lawley, Ava                8 Etowah                 7-01.00      2.15m
  3 Blanchard, Katherine       8 Etowah                 5-05.00      1.65m
  4 Machua, Samara             7 Kennworth              5-01.00      1.54m
  5 Lotz, Aven                 7 Walton                 4-11.00      1.49m
  6 Johnson, Jaylen            6 Unattached             4-07.00      1.39m
  7 Camp, Piper                7 Etowah                 3-10.00      1.16m
  8 LeFevre, Holly             7 Etowah                 3-03.00      0.99m
 -- Belknap, Elizabeth         8 Walton                     DNS

Event 88  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Molley, Collin             8 Etowah                 8-07.00      2.61m
  2 Camp, Lincoln              8 Etowah                 7-10.50      2.40m
  3 Holland, Dixon             7 Etowah                 7-07.00      2.31m
  4 Johnson, Jett              7 Unattached             7-00.00      2.13m
  5 Colpaert, Tim              6 Etowah                 4-08.00      1.42m

Event 89  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Holland, Emily            10 Etowah                10-09.00      3.27m
  2 Daumeyer, Rosemary        10 Alpha Crush            9-07.00      2.92m
  3 Mayka, Chloe              10 Etowah                 8-03.00      2.51m
  4 Oye, Zoe                   9 Etowah                 8-02.00      2.48m
  5 Kopach, Ada               10 Walton                 7-09.00      2.36m
  6 Gold, Scarlett            10 Walton                 6-08.00      2.03m
  7 Stewart, Rebecca           9 Etowah                 5-04.00      1.62m
 -- Betton, Julia             10 Walton                     DNS
 -- Stephens, Ragan            9 Etowah                     DNS

Event 90  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Burian III, Anthony        9 Walton                11-08.00      3.55m
  2 Morawski, Luke            10 Etowah                11-02.00      3.40m
  3 Hughes, Walker John       10 Etowah                11-01.00      3.37m
  4 Barnard, Hunter           10 Etowah                11-00.50      3.36m
  5 Landrum, Jack             10 Walton                10-09.50      3.28m
  6 Colpaert, Bo              10 Etowah                 9-10.00      2.99m
  7 Welsh, Liam                9 Walton                 8-04.50      2.55m
  8 Lotz, Dean                 9 Walton                 7-00.00      2.13m
  9 Mateo, Jon-Anthony        10 Etowah                 6-00.00      1.82m
 -- Beaton, Amir               9 Kennworth                  DNS

Event 91  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hodgson, Madelyn          12 Woodstock             12-11.00      3.93m
  2 Minton, Jordan            12 Woodstock              9-10.00      2.99m
  3 Sisvanh, Ta'Sannee        12 Woodstock              9-07.00      2.92m
  3 Hurley, Chandler          12 Woodstock              9-07.00      2.92m
  5 Lotz, Bella               11 Walton                 9-03.00      2.81m
  5 Anderson, Summer          12 Walton                 9-03.00      2.81m
  7 May, Laura                12 Walton                 9-01.00      2.76m
  8 Slaton, Alexa             11 Walton                 9-00.00      2.74m
  9 Spencer, Lizzy            12 Etowah                 8-09.00      2.66m
 10 Ceniza, Camille           12 Alpha Crush            8-05.00      2.56m
 11 Lawley, Abigail           12 Etowah                 8-01.00      2.46m
 12 Weir, Blythe              11 Kennworth              7-11.00      2.41m
 13 Allen, Sara               11 Etowah                 7-08.00      2.33m
 14 Allen, Alex               11 Etowah                 7-03.00      2.20m
 15 Blanchard, Madeleine      11 Etowah                 6-07.00      2.00m

Event 92  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stradley, Luke            12 Etowah                12-08.00      3.86m
  2 Myles Jr, Lamar           11 Etowah                12-07.50      3.84m
  3 Barker Jr, Robert         11 Etowah                12-07.00      3.83m
  4 Free, Noah                11 Etowah                12-05.00      3.78m
  5 Daley, Ferris             12 Core School           11-01.00      3.37m
  6 Razzano, Jonathan         12 Core School           10-08.00      3.25m
  7 Walker, Nathan            11 Etowah                 8-00.00      2.43m
  8 Lynn, Isiah               12 Core School            7-06.00      2.28m
 -- Bartholomew, Kenneth      11 Etowah                     DNS
 -- Raffield, Hayden          12 Etowah                     DNS

Event 93  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Peeples, Kamryn           13 Etowah                11-05.00      3.47m
  2 Murphy, Erin              14 Etowah                10-06.00      3.20m
  3 Saddler, De'Ajah          14 Woodstock              9-10.00      2.99m
  4 Branning, Chloe           13 Etowah                 8-09.00      2.66m
  5 Godfrey, Savannah         12 Core School            3-06.00      1.06m
 -- Hernandez, Valery         13 Woodstock                  DNS

Event 94  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Tyler              13 Walton                16-10.00      5.13m
  2 Ogie, Kenneth             14 Woodstock             16-09.00      5.10m
  3 Moore, Jaden              14 Woodstock             16-01.00      4.90m
  4 Galbreath, Lamon          14 Woodstock             14-08.00      4.47m
  5 Barnard, Charlie          13 Etowah                13-09.50      4.20m
  6 Daniels, Aaron            13 Etowah                12-05.00      3.78m
  7 Matthews, Cameron         13 Etowah                11-07.50      3.54m
  8 Elbeck, Ezra              14 Woodstock             11-06.00      3.50m
  9 Alman, Austin             13 Core School            9-06.00      2.89m
 10 Cole, Shawn               14 Etowah                 5-06.00      1.67m
 11 Turner, sam               13 Core School            5-01.00      1.54m

Event 95  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Reinert, Elke             15 Woodstock             11-06.00      3.50m
  2 Ellis, Ariel              16 Alpha Crush           10-10.00      3.30m

Event 96  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mann, Ashton              16 Kennworth             16-07.00      5.05m
  2 Nixon II, Theron          15 Walton                15-06.00      4.72m
 -- Quirk, Paul               15 Walton                     DNS

Event 99  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Diianni, Juliana           8 Walton                   39-03     11.96m
  2 Machua, Samara             7 Kennworth                14-01      4.29m
  3 Mateo, Gabriela            6 Etowah                    9-08      2.94m
 -- Taylor, Lila               7 Kennworth                  DNS

Event 100  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Tristan           8 Etowah                   28-10      8.78m

Event 101  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Inan, Ayla                10 Walton                   38-11     11.86m
  2 Mateo, Leanna              9 Etowah                   24-01      7.34m
  3 Wharton, Tristyn           9 Kennworth                15-11      4.85m
  4 Stewart, Rebecca           9 Etowah                    8-10      2.69m
 -- Builder, Lindsay           9 Walton                     DNS
 -- Oye, Zoe                   9 Etowah                     DNS
 -- Stephens, Ragan            9 Etowah                     DNS
 -- Dean, London               9 Kennworth                  DNS

Event 102  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Salazar, Jaxon            10 Kennworth                53-08     16.35m
  2 Caesar, Kingston          10 Etowah                   44-05     13.53m
  3 Mateo, Jon-Anthony        10 Etowah                   35-02     10.71m
  4 McCullough, Jayden        10 Etowah                   28-00      8.53m
  5 Teska, Travis              9 Etowah                   26-08      8.12m
 -- Morawski, Luke            10 Etowah                     DNS

Event 103  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wharton, Taylar           12 Kennworth                25-03      7.69m

Event 104  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Alvarez, John             11 Etowah                   33-09     10.28m
  2 Wilkins, Colton           11 Etowah                   25-04      7.72m
  3 Duckworth, Carson         11 Etowah                   25-03      7.69m
  4 Oberholtzer, Brady        11 Walton                   21-06      6.55m
 -- Stricklin, Daniel         11 Walton                     DNS

Event 111  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Katherine       8 Etowah                 8-07.00      2.61m

Event 113  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Inan, Ayla                10 Walton                17-08.00      5.38m
  2 Rytlewski, Kate           10 Walton                 9-06.00      2.89m

Event 114  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 George, Kymani            10 Kennworth             20-03.00      6.17m
  2 Fournier, Asher           10 Walton                13-06.00      4.11m

Event 115  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cloud, Summer             12 Etowah                17-07.00      5.35m
  2 Silverio, Mia             11 Alpha Crush           15-08.00      4.77m

Event 116  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stricklin, Daniel         11 Walton                24-08.00      7.51m
  2 LeFevre, Daniel           12 Etowah                18-05.00      5.61m
  3 Raffield, Hayden          12 Etowah                18-04.00      5.58m
  4 Razzano, Jonathan         12 Core School           17-08.00      5.38m
  5 Quindsland, Robbie        12 Core School           13-04.00      4.06m

Event 117  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McKinney, Kyndal          14 Woodstock             30-02.00      9.19m
  2 Stack, Hannah             14 Etowah                21-11.00      6.68m
  3 Sanders, Carolann         13 Woodstock             20-06.00      6.24m

Event 118  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rieder, Camden            14 Woodstock             36-09.00     11.20m
  2 Eidson, Ethan             14 Kennworth             30-00.00      9.14m
  3 Inan Jr, Omer             13 Walton                29-10.00      9.09m
  4 Cole, Shawn               14 Etowah                15-07.00      4.74m

Event 120  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
 -- Clout, Liam               15 Woodstock                  DNS