Meet Results - Sequoyah Invitational Developmental Meet - May 18, 2019

Alpha Crush Results [Download] [View]
  • The "Improvement" column, on the report as "Improv", compares the athlete's performance to their best time, height or distance in the database.
  • For running events, negative value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • For running events, positive value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • For field events, positive value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • For field events, negative value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • A "---" means no personal best exists in the database for that athlete for that event.
Complete Results
Event 96  3000 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Minick, Kipton               Sequoyah You          13:59.34   10

Event 195  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Reiner, Abigail              Sequoyah You          12:52.76   10
  2 Miller, Helen                Alpha Crush           12:53.00    8
  3 Moss, Madeleine              Creekview Yo          12:54.88    6
  4 Ragghianti, Marisa           Alpha Crush           13:31.29    4
  5 Scarbrough, Jordan           Cherokee Jun          13:38.19    2
  6 Lalle, Hannah                Creekview Yo          16:30.50    1
  7 Lappin, Alexandra            Creekview Yo          18:36.11

Event 98  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wetherington, Brennan        Cherokee Jun          11:56.88   10
  2 Hopkins, Matthew             Sequoyah You          11:58.78    8
  3 Lawder, Everett              Alpha Crush           13:45.66    6
  4 Ball, Donovan                Creekview Yo          13:59.58    4

Event 99  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Waites, Stella               Sequoyah You          11:51.40   10
  2 Fath, Lauren                 Creekview Yo          11:59.81    8
  3 Shelton, Claire              Alpha Crush           12:01.79    6
  4 Rodriguez, Victoria          Sequoyah You          13:19.17    4
  5 Furman, Grayson              Creekview Yo          15:19.94    2

Event 100  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cole, Timothy                Alpha Crush           10:38.87   10
  2 Grogan, Seth                 Cherokee Jun          10:48.64    8
  3 Bonham, Corey                Sequoyah You          11:18.54    6
  4 Kernan, Tim                  Alpha Crush           11:22.41    4

Event 183  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Kyle                 Creekview Yo          10:12.73   10
  2 Freeman, Brock               Sequoyah You          11:28.82    8
  3 Solano, Andrew               Cherokee Jun          11:31.93    6
  4 Tucker, Clay                 Sequoyah You          11:33.14    4
  5 Rosko, Brett                 Sequoyah You          11:38.98    2
  6 Lalle, Brenden               Creekview Yo          12:57.88    1
  7 Lalle, Eric                  Creekview Yo          13:33.36        '

Event 103  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Schultz, Riley               River Ridge              17.73    8
  2 Tchamabe, Joy                River Ridge              18.30    6
  3 McIntosh, Elise              River Ridge              19.84
  4 Kenly, Baileigh              River Ridge              20.25
  5 Ittel, Briley                Cherokee Jun             21.36
  6 Baker, Arlette               River Ridge              21.49
Section  2
  1 Rainey, Aleera               Cherokee Jun             16.95   10
  2 Savage, Lilly                Sequoyah You             18.78    4
  3 Reiner, Abigail              Sequoyah You             19.07    2
  4 Martin, Madison              Sequoyah You             19.12    1
  5 D'Ambrosio, Ava              Sequoyah You             20.09
  6 Giannopoulos, Eleni          Sequoyah You             21.83
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rainey, Aleera               Cherokee Jun             16.95   2  10
  2 Schultz, Riley               River Ridge              17.73   1   8
  3 Tchamabe, Joy                River Ridge              18.30   1   6
  4 Savage, Lilly                Sequoyah You             18.78   2   4
  5 Reiner, Abigail              Sequoyah You             19.07   2   2
  6 Martin, Madison              Sequoyah You             19.12   2   1
  7 McIntosh, Elise              River Ridge              19.84   1
  8 D'Ambrosio, Ava              Sequoyah You             20.09   2
  9 Kenly, Baileigh              River Ridge              20.25   1
 10 Ittel, Briley                Cherokee Jun             21.36   1
 11 Baker, Arlette               River Ridge              21.49   1
 12 Giannopoulos, Eleni          Sequoyah You             21.83   2

Event 104  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Gayle, Davin                 Sequoyah You             17.08   10
  2 Caraballo, Camron            Sequoyah You             17.50    8
  3 Hardin, Gabriel              Creekview Yo             18.62    6
  4 McKoy, Jayden                Sequoyah You             18.76    4
  5 Carter, Jude                 Sequoyah You             19.20    2
  6 Narasimhan, Surya            River Ridge              22.29
Section  2
  1 Dunmire, Tommy               Alpha Crush              19.87    1
  2 Kearns, Ben                  Sequoyah You             25.03
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gayle, Davin                 Sequoyah You             17.08   1  10
  2 Caraballo, Camron            Sequoyah You             17.50   1   8
  3 Hardin, Gabriel              Creekview Yo             18.62   1   6
  4 McKoy, Jayden                Sequoyah You             18.76   1   4
  5 Carter, Jude                 Sequoyah You             19.20   1   2
  6 Dunmire, Tommy               Alpha Crush              19.87   2   1
  7 Narasimhan, Surya            River Ridge              22.29   1
  8 Kearns, Ben                  Sequoyah You             25.03   2

Event 22  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Gayle, Isaiah                Sequoyah You           1:09.69   10
  2 Starr, Mason                 Cherokee Jun           1:13.81    8
  3 Odenigbo, Amani              Cherokee Jun           1:24.64    6
  4 Sears, Cole                  Cherokee Jun           1:32.17    2
  5 Teutsch, Alex                Cherokee Jun           1:33.53
Section  2
  1 Arasi, Luca                  Alpha Crush            1:25.98    4
  2 Booker, Michaiah             River Ridge            1:32.65    1
  3 Stringer, Shawn              River Ridge            1:33.45
  4 Armbruster, Quintin          Cherokee Jun           1:38.39
  5 Divver, Derek                Cherokee Jun           1:43.82
  6 Spelsberg, Ethan             Cherokee Jun           1:49.63
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gayle, Isaiah                Sequoyah You           1:09.69   1  10
  2 Starr, Mason                 Cherokee Jun           1:13.81   1   8
  3 Odenigbo, Amani              Cherokee Jun           1:24.64   1   6
  4 Arasi, Luca                  Alpha Crush            1:25.98   2   4
  5 Sears, Cole                  Cherokee Jun           1:32.17   1   2
  6 Booker, Michaiah             River Ridge            1:32.65   2   1
  7 Stringer, Shawn              River Ridge            1:33.45   2
  8 Teutsch, Alex                Cherokee Jun           1:33.53   1
  9 Armbruster, Quintin          Cherokee Jun           1:38.39   2
 10 Divver, Derek                Cherokee Jun           1:43.82   2
 11 Spelsberg, Ethan             Cherokee Jun           1:49.63   2

Event 23  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Dennis, Simone               Alpha Crush            1:08.69   10
  2 Jacobs, Lila                 Sequoyah You           1:11.29    8
  3 McRae, Rain                  Sequoyah You           1:12.02    6
  4 Moss, Madeleine              Creekview Yo           1:12.51    4
  5 Stevens, Taylor              Creekview Yo           1:15.23    2
  6 Giannopoulos, Eleni          Sequoyah You           1:19.59
Section  2
  1 Schultz, Riley               River Ridge            1:18.03    1
  2 Balcom, Jada                 River Ridge            1:28.83
  3 Ittel, Briley                Cherokee Jun           1:31.08
  4 Baker, Arlette               River Ridge            1:31.18
  5 Teutsch, Jorianna            Cherokee Jun           1:39.21
Section  3
  1 Threewitt, Gracyn            Sequoyah You           1:24.15
  2 Reiner, Abigail              Sequoyah You           1:26.97
  3 Lappin, Alexandra            Creekview Yo           1:56.13
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dennis, Simone               Alpha Crush            1:08.69   1  10
  2 Jacobs, Lila                 Sequoyah You           1:11.29   1   8
  3 McRae, Rain                  Sequoyah You           1:12.02   1   6
  4 Moss, Madeleine              Creekview Yo           1:12.51   1   4
  5 Stevens, Taylor              Creekview Yo           1:15.23   1   2
  6 Schultz, Riley               River Ridge            1:18.03   2   1
  7 Giannopoulos, Eleni          Sequoyah You           1:19.59   1
  8 Threewitt, Gracyn            Sequoyah You           1:24.15   3
  9 Reiner, Abigail              Sequoyah You           1:26.97   3
 10 Balcom, Jada                 River Ridge            1:28.83   2
 11 Ittel, Briley                Cherokee Jun           1:31.08   2
 12 Baker, Arlette               River Ridge            1:31.18   2
 13 Teutsch, Jorianna            Cherokee Jun           1:39.21   2
 14 Lappin, Alexandra            Creekview Yo           1:56.13   3

Event 26  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Arriola, Fernando            Creekview Yo           1:04.76   10
  2 McClairen III, Revis         River Ridge            1:06.22    8
  3 Salazar, Javon               Sequoyah You           1:06.40    6
  4 Waller, Mason                Sequoyah You           1:10.94    1
Section  2
  1 Brown, David                 Creekview Yo           1:08.98    4
  2 Jackson, Cameron             River Ridge            1:12.56
  3 Smith, Levi                  Cherokee Jun           1:15.19
  4 Johnson, Alexander           Alpha Crush            1:18.33
  5 Copeland, Vory               Sequoyah You           1:19.79
Section  3
  1 McDonough, Riley             Cherokee Jun           1:15.47
  2 Avery, Porter                Creekview Yo           1:24.88
  3 Christian, Aidan             Sequoyah You           1:29.67
Section  4
  1 Rivas, Ramses                River Ridge            1:10.92    2
  2 Brewer, Gavin                Creekview Yo           1:20.43
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Arriola, Fernando            Creekview Yo           1:04.76   1  10
  2 McClairen III, Revis         River Ridge            1:06.22   1   8
  3 Salazar, Javon               Sequoyah You           1:06.40   1   6
  4 Brown, David                 Creekview Yo           1:08.98   2   4
  5 Rivas, Ramses                River Ridge            1:10.92   4   2
  6 Waller, Mason                Sequoyah You           1:10.94   1   1
  7 Jackson, Cameron             River Ridge            1:12.56   2
  8 Smith, Levi                  Cherokee Jun           1:15.19   2
  9 McDonough, Riley             Cherokee Jun           1:15.47   3
 10 Johnson, Alexander           Alpha Crush            1:18.33   2
 11 Copeland, Vory               Sequoyah You           1:19.79   2
 12 Brewer, Gavin                Creekview Yo           1:20.43   4
 13 Avery, Porter                Creekview Yo           1:24.88   3
 14 Christian, Aidan             Sequoyah You           1:29.67   3

Event 187  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McWilliams, Emma             Sequoyah You           6:31.77   10
  2 Ray, Leonie                  Alpha Crush            7:09.65    8
  3 Horgan, Lacey                Creekview Yo           9:49.13    6

Event 1  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Daumeyer, Rosemary           Alpha Crush            6:08.36   10
  2 Latham, Megan                Alpha Crush            7:07.15    8
  3 Conkwright, Josephine        River Ridge            8:13.33    6
  4 Baker, Ella                  Sequoyah You           8:27.41    4
  5 Sotherden, Kallyn            River Ridge            8:38.87    2
  6 Reiner, Clara                Sequoyah You           8:52.63    1

Event 3  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Savage, Lilly                Sequoyah You           5:35.57   10
  2 Schlaupitz, Brynn            Alpha Crush            5:38.70    8
  3 Cole, Clare                  Alpha Crush            5:50.63    6
  4 Rogers, Rebekah              Sequoyah You           5:53.19    4
  5 Ceniza, Camille              Alpha Crush            6:01.78    2
  6 Ray, London                  Alpha Crush            6:06.17    1
  7 Higgins, Addison             Sequoyah You           6:09.81
  8 D'Ambrosio, Ava              Sequoyah You           6:12.78
  9 Moss, Madeleine              Creekview Yo           6:14.07
 10 Miller, Helen                Alpha Crush            6:22.98
 11 Greene, Bailey               Sequoyah You           6:29.25
 12 Ragghianti, Marisa           Alpha Crush            6:32.60
 13 Stephens, Julia              Cherokee Jun           7:33.07

Event 4  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunmire, Tommy               Alpha Crush            6:22.25   10
  2 Lawder, Everett              Alpha Crush            6:33.68    8
  3 Kearns, Ben                  Sequoyah You           6:51.23    6

Event 5  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fassinger, Sarah             Cherokee Jun           5:30.22   10
  2 Ashe, Madison                Alpha Crush            6:10.50    8
  3 Daumeyer, Evelyn             Alpha Crush            6:14.54    6
  4 Hyser, Addie                 Alpha Crush            6:15.73    4
  5 Damas, Isabella              Alpha Crush            6:17.80    2
  6 Hendrix, Rhyleigh            Creekview Yo           6:21.45    1
  7 Rosko, Erin                  Sequoyah You           7:04.90
  8 Brown, Juliana               Cherokee Jun           7:10.30

Event 6  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cole, Timothy                Alpha Crush            4:54.09   10
  2 Grogan, Seth                 Cherokee Jun           5:11.87    8
  3 Bonham, Corey                Sequoyah You           5:16.49    6
  4 Liska, Patrik                River Ridge            5:34.12    4
  5 Arriola, Fernando            Creekview Yo           5:47.88    2
  6 Waller, Mason                Sequoyah You           5:54.34    1
  7 Adams, Andrew                Creekview Yo           5:54.37
  8 Scata, Chris                 Sequoyah You           6:10.55
  9 Copeland, Vory               Sequoyah You           6:32.58
 10 Christian, Aidan             Sequoyah You           7:31.60

Event 29  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Igwilo, Somto                Cherokee Jun             14.05   10
  2 Henry, Megan                 Sequoyah You             16.00    8
  3 Sotherden, Kallyn            River Ridge              16.54    6
  4 Rock, Natalie                Sequoyah You             16.56    4
  5 Waterman, Jillian            Cherokee Jun             16.75    2
  6 George, Alexandra            Creekview Yo             17.07    1
Section  2
  1 Miles, Aislyn                River Ridge              17.40
  2 McNeal, Anna Kate            Sequoyah You             17.57
  3 Striggles, Ramsay            Alpha Crush              18.00
  4 Brown, Evie                  Sequoyah You             18.19
  5 Giddens, Ivyonna             Sequoyah You             18.23
Section  3
  1 Hoffman, Eva                 Sequoyah You             18.29
  2 Castillejos, Delilah         Cherokee Jun             18.32
  3 Frady, Evie                  Cherokee Jun             18.53
  4 Dorsey, Abigail              Creekview Yo             18.55
  5 Singleton, Natalya           Cherokee Jun             18.64
Section  4
  1 Schwab, Mallory              Sequoyah You             18.94
  2 Dodson, Cora                 River Ridge              19.20
  3 Lohkamp, Jocelyn             Sequoyah You             19.33
  4 Lynn, Gretchen               Sequoyah You             19.37
  5 Easterling, Whitney          Sequoyah You             21.41
Section  5
  1 Jordy, Emma                  Creekview Yo             17.76
  2 Blumberg, Rylee              River Ridge              19.01
  3 Poulard, Brittney            Sequoyah You             23.40
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Igwilo, Somto                Cherokee Jun             14.05   1  10
  2 Henry, Megan                 Sequoyah You             16.00   1   8
  3 Sotherden, Kallyn            River Ridge              16.54   1   6
  4 Rock, Natalie                Sequoyah You             16.56   1   4
  5 Waterman, Jillian            Cherokee Jun             16.75   1   2
  6 George, Alexandra            Creekview Yo             17.07   1   1
  7 Miles, Aislyn                River Ridge              17.40   2
  8 McNeal, Anna Kate            Sequoyah You             17.57   2
  9 Jordy, Emma                  Creekview Yo             17.76   5
 10 Striggles, Ramsay            Alpha Crush              18.00   2
 11 Brown, Evie                  Sequoyah You             18.19   2
 12 Giddens, Ivyonna             Sequoyah You             18.23   2
 13 Hoffman, Eva                 Sequoyah You             18.29   3
 14 Castillejos, Delilah         Cherokee Jun             18.32   3
 15 Frady, Evie                  Cherokee Jun             18.53   3
 16 Dorsey, Abigail              Creekview Yo             18.55   3
 17 Singleton, Natalya           Cherokee Jun             18.64   3
 18 Schwab, Mallory              Sequoyah You             18.94   4
 19 Blumberg, Rylee              River Ridge              19.01   5
 20 Dodson, Cora                 River Ridge              19.20   4
 21 Lohkamp, Jocelyn             Sequoyah You             19.33   4
 22 Lynn, Gretchen               Sequoyah You             19.37   4
 23 Easterling, Whitney          Sequoyah You             21.41   4
 24 Poulard, Brittney            Sequoyah You             23.40   5

Event 30  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Gayle, Isaiah                Sequoyah You             15.10   10
  2 Bispham, Ethan               Cherokee Jun             15.31    8
  3 Brown, Easton                Sequoyah You             15.33    6
  4 Barnes, Landon               Sequoyah You             16.31    4
  5 Williams, Andrew             Creekview Yo             16.42    2
Section  2
  1 Hardin, Elijah               Creekview Yo             16.85    1
  2 Sears, Cole                  Cherokee Jun             17.77
  3 Greenwalt, Tyler             River Ridge              18.20
  4 Rainey, Emory                Cherokee Jun             18.29
  5 Kovak, Aron                  Creekview Yo             18.40
  6 Sookram, Rashad              Sequoyah You             18.84
Section  3
  1 Davis, Aaron                 Cherokee Jun             17.23
  2 Mosley, Justin               Alpha Crush              17.31
  3 Teutsch, Alex                Cherokee Jun             18.89
  4 Spelsberg, Ethan             Cherokee Jun             19.27
  5 DeAses, Jackson              River Ridge              20.60
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gayle, Isaiah                Sequoyah You             15.10   1  10
  2 Bispham, Ethan               Cherokee Jun             15.31   1   8
  3 Brown, Easton                Sequoyah You             15.33   1   6
  4 Barnes, Landon               Sequoyah You             16.31   1   4
  5 Williams, Andrew             Creekview Yo             16.42   1   2
  6 Hardin, Elijah               Creekview Yo             16.85   2   1
  7 Davis, Aaron                 Cherokee Jun             17.23   3
  8 Mosley, Justin               Alpha Crush              17.31   3
  9 Sears, Cole                  Cherokee Jun             17.77   2
 10 Greenwalt, Tyler             River Ridge              18.20   2
 11 Rainey, Emory                Cherokee Jun             18.29   2
 12 Kovak, Aron                  Creekview Yo             18.40   2
 13 Sookram, Rashad              Sequoyah You             18.84   2
 14 Teutsch, Alex                Cherokee Jun             18.89   3
 15 Spelsberg, Ethan             Cherokee Jun             19.27   3
 16 DeAses, Jackson              River Ridge              20.60   3

Event 31  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Amedee, Alyssia              River Ridge              13.86   10
  2 Dennis, Simone               Alpha Crush              13.88    8
  3 McRae, Rain                  Sequoyah You             14.56    6
  4 Cavender, Callie             Creekview Yo             14.58    4
  5 Davis, Ah'Vianne             Sequoyah You             14.73    2
  6 Lee, Kristen                 River Ridge              14.96    1
Section  2
  1 Jacobs, Lila                 Sequoyah You             15.46
  2 McIntosh, Elise              River Ridge              15.62
  3 Tchamabe, Joy                River Ridge              15.68
  4 Rainey, Aleera               Cherokee Jun             16.19
  5 Candelario, MacKinsey        Creekview Yo             16.24
  6 Grant, Penelope              Creekview Yo             16.53
Section  3
  1 Guerrero, Alessandra         Cherokee Jun             16.82
  2 Baker, Arlette               River Ridge              16.89
  3 D'Ambrosio, Ava              Sequoyah You             17.00
  4 Kinser, Peyton               River Ridge              17.05
  5 Kenly, Baileigh              River Ridge              17.83
Section  4
  1 Silverio, Mia                Alpha Crush              16.80
  2 Strange, Brooklynn           Sequoyah You             19.42
  3 Sleeman, Gabriella           Sequoyah You             20.91
Section  5
  1 Threewitt, Gracyn            Sequoyah You             16.69
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Amedee, Alyssia              River Ridge              13.86   1  10
  2 Dennis, Simone               Alpha Crush              13.88   1   8
  3 McRae, Rain                  Sequoyah You             14.56   1   6
  4 Cavender, Callie             Creekview Yo             14.58   1   4
  5 Davis, Ah'Vianne             Sequoyah You             14.73   1   2
  6 Lee, Kristen                 River Ridge              14.96   1   1
  7 Jacobs, Lila                 Sequoyah You             15.46   2
  8 McIntosh, Elise              River Ridge              15.62   2
  9 Tchamabe, Joy                River Ridge              15.68   2
 10 Rainey, Aleera               Cherokee Jun             16.19   2
 11 Candelario, MacKinsey        Creekview Yo             16.24   2
 12 Grant, Penelope              Creekview Yo             16.53   2
 13 Threewitt, Gracyn            Sequoyah You             16.69   5
 14 Silverio, Mia                Alpha Crush              16.80   4
 15 Guerrero, Alessandra         Cherokee Jun             16.82   3
 16 Baker, Arlette               River Ridge              16.89   3
 17 D'Ambrosio, Ava              Sequoyah You             17.00   3
 18 Kinser, Peyton               River Ridge              17.05   3
 19 Kenly, Baileigh              River Ridge              17.83   3
 20 Strange, Brooklynn           Sequoyah You             19.42   4
 21 Sleeman, Gabriella           Sequoyah You             20.91   4

Event 34  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Gray, Carson                 Sequoyah You             12.43   10
  2 Thomas, Stephen              Creekview Yo             12.78    8
  3 McCrary, Tyson               Creekview Yo             13.20    6
  4 Stacy, William               Creekview Yo             13.24    4
  5 Lowry, Brett                 Sequoyah You             13.30    2
Section  2
  1 Abdinoor, Michael            Creekview Yo             13.43    1
  2 Girzone, Robert              Sequoyah You             13.46
  3 Schmidt, Reid                Cherokee Jun             13.56
  4 Lewis, Canyon                Sequoyah You             13.86
  5 McClairen III, Revis         River Ridge              13.96
  6 Hobson, Javon                Cherokee Jun             14.72
Section  3
  1 Henley, Ethan                Cherokee Jun             13.77
  2 Jackson, Cameron             River Ridge              14.55
  3 Dollar, Brock                River Ridge              14.82
Section  4
  1 Brummer, Levi                Creekview Yo             13.93
  2 George, Nathaniel            Creekview Yo             14.32
  3 Gonzales, Diego              Sequoyah You             14.62
  4 Brown, Trenton               Cherokee Jun             14.67
  5 Rivas, Ramses                River Ridge              15.25
Section  5
  1 Jane, Griffin                Creekview Yo             14.71
  2 Johnson, Alexander           Alpha Crush              15.37
  3 Zapata, Thomas               Cherokee Jun             15.57
Section  6
  1 Parodi, Cameron              Creekview Yo             14.17
  2 Robida, Wyatt                Creekview Yo             16.52
  3 Brewer, Gavin                Creekview Yo             17.03
  4 Avery, Garrett               Creekview Yo             17.24
  5 Haynes, Joseph Dawson        Creekview Yo             18.15
Section  7
  1 Salazar, Javon               Sequoyah You             13.49
  2 Arriola, Fernando            Creekview Yo             14.19
  3 Adams, Andrew                Creekview Yo             14.69
  4 Carter, Israel               River Ridge              15.76
  5 Young, Derrion               Sequoyah You             18.63
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Carson                 Sequoyah You             12.43   1  10
  2 Thomas, Stephen              Creekview Yo             12.78   1   8
  3 McCrary, Tyson               Creekview Yo             13.20   1   6
  4 Stacy, William               Creekview Yo             13.24   1   4
  5 Lowry, Brett                 Sequoyah You             13.30   1   2
  6 Abdinoor, Michael            Creekview Yo             13.43   2   1
  7 Girzone, Robert              Sequoyah You             13.46   2
  8 Salazar, Javon               Sequoyah You             13.49   7
  9 Schmidt, Reid                Cherokee Jun             13.56   2
 10 Henley, Ethan                Cherokee Jun             13.77   3
 11 Lewis, Canyon                Sequoyah You             13.86   2
 12 Brummer, Levi                Creekview Yo             13.93   4
 13 McClairen III, Revis         River Ridge              13.96   2
 14 Parodi, Cameron              Creekview Yo             14.17   6
 15 Arriola, Fernando            Creekview Yo             14.19   7
 16 George, Nathaniel            Creekview Yo             14.32   4
 17 Jackson, Cameron             River Ridge              14.55   3
 18 Gonzales, Diego              Sequoyah You             14.62   4
 19 Brown, Trenton               Cherokee Jun             14.67   4
 20 Adams, Andrew                Creekview Yo             14.69   7
 21 Jane, Griffin                Creekview Yo             14.71   5
 22 Hobson, Javon                Cherokee Jun             14.72   2
 23 Dollar, Brock                River Ridge              14.82   3
 24 Rivas, Ramses                River Ridge              15.25   4
 25 Johnson, Alexander           Alpha Crush              15.37   5
 26 Zapata, Thomas               Cherokee Jun             15.57   5
 27 Carter, Israel               River Ridge              15.76   7
 28 Robida, Wyatt                Creekview Yo             16.52   6
 29 Brewer, Gavin                Creekview Yo             17.03   6
 30 Avery, Garrett               Creekview Yo             17.24   6
 31 Haynes, Joseph Dawson        Creekview Yo             18.15   6
 32 Young, Derrion               Sequoyah You             18.63   7

Event 37  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Emma                 River Ridge            3:04.19   10
  2 Daumeyer, Rosemary           Alpha Crush            3:07.12    8
  3 Miles, Aislyn                River Ridge            3:27.35    6
  4 Tyler, Abby                  Cherokee Jun           3:28.68    4
  5 Kirby, Charli                Sequoyah You           3:28.85    2
  6 Grose, Audrey                Alpha Crush            3:45.76    1
  7 Lane, Shayla                 Cherokee Jun           4:38.51

Event 38  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnes, Landon               Sequoyah You           2:57.90   10
  2 Arasi, Luca                  Alpha Crush            3:15.67    8
  3 Mulligan, Brodie             Cherokee Jun           3:45.76    6
  4 Stringer, Shawn              River Ridge            3:50.91    4
  5 Booker, Michaiah             River Ridge            3:59.69    2
  6 Puzyrewicz, Jed              River Ridge            4:20.97    0.50
  6 Divver, Derek                Cherokee Jun           4:20.97    0.50

Event 39  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Rebekah              Sequoyah You           2:53.50   10
  2 D'Ambrosio, Ava              Sequoyah You           3:07.05    8
  3 Schultz, Riley               River Ridge            3:07.09    6
  4 Norris, Ryan                 Alpha Crush            3:11.96    4
  5 Martin, Madison              Sequoyah You           3:12.23    2
  6 Greene, Bailey               Sequoyah You           3:12.99    1
  7 Stevens, Taylor              Creekview Yo           3:15.49
  8 Lappin, Alexandra            Creekview Yo           4:23.90

Event 40  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Malachi             Creekview Yo           2:48.56   10
  2 Daumeyer, Joe                Alpha Crush            2:59.87    8
  3 Wetherington, Brennan        Cherokee Jun           3:00.57    6
  4 Kearns, Ben                  Sequoyah You           3:29.95    4
  5 Koster, Ben                  Sequoyah You           3:35.07    2

Event 41  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fassinger, Sarah             Cherokee Jun           2:37.31   10
  2 Fath, Lauren                 Creekview Yo           2:39.43    8
  3 Shelton, Claire              Alpha Crush            2:42.41    6
  4 Dennis, Leelah               Alpha Crush            2:46.37    4
  5 Waites, Stella               Sequoyah You           2:49.28    2
  6 Miles, Kelly                 River Ridge            2:49.86    1
  7 Daumeyer, Evelyn             Alpha Crush            3:09.17
  8 Hendrix, Rhyleigh            Creekview Yo           3:42.65

Event 45  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Rock, Natalie                Sequoyah You             34.30   10
  2 Morris, Emma                 River Ridge              34.69    8
  3 Sotherden, Kallyn            River Ridge              36.53    6
  4 Brown, Evie                  Sequoyah You             38.36    1
  5 Kirby, Charli                Sequoyah You             39.40
Section  2
  1 McNeal, Anna Kate            Sequoyah You             38.17    2
  2 Copeland, Va-Nya             Sequoyah You             39.48
  3 Striggles, Ramsay            Alpha Crush              39.85
  4 Blumberg, Rylee              River Ridge              40.80
  5 Hoffman, Eva                 Sequoyah You             42.55
Section  3
  1 Lynn, Gretchen               Sequoyah You             40.55
  2 Giddens, Ivyonna             Sequoyah You             40.98
  3 Sleeman, Isabella            Sequoyah You             42.13
  4 Threewitt, Sydney            Sequoyah You             43.06
Section  4
  1 Dodson, Cora                 River Ridge              41.02
  2 Lohkamp, Jocelyn             Sequoyah You             42.22
  3 Schwab, Mallory              Sequoyah You             44.01
  4 Easterling, Whitney          Sequoyah You             47.75
Section  5
  1 Jordy, Emma                  Creekview Yo             37.79    4
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rock, Natalie                Sequoyah You             34.30   1  10
  2 Morris, Emma                 River Ridge              34.69   1   8
  3 Sotherden, Kallyn            River Ridge              36.53   1   6
  4 Jordy, Emma                  Creekview Yo             37.79   5   4
  5 McNeal, Anna Kate            Sequoyah You             38.17   2   2
  6 Brown, Evie                  Sequoyah You             38.36   1   1
  7 Kirby, Charli                Sequoyah You             39.40   1
  8 Copeland, Va-Nya             Sequoyah You             39.48   2
  9 Striggles, Ramsay            Alpha Crush              39.85   2
 10 Lynn, Gretchen               Sequoyah You             40.55   3
 11 Blumberg, Rylee              River Ridge              40.80   2
 12 Giddens, Ivyonna             Sequoyah You             40.98   3
 13 Dodson, Cora                 River Ridge              41.02   4
 14 Sleeman, Isabella            Sequoyah You             42.13   3
 15 Lohkamp, Jocelyn             Sequoyah You             42.22   4
 16 Hoffman, Eva                 Sequoyah You             42.55   2
 17 Threewitt, Sydney            Sequoyah You             43.06   3
 18 Schwab, Mallory              Sequoyah You             44.01   4
 19 Easterling, Whitney          Sequoyah You             47.75   4

Event 47  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Amedee, Alyssia              River Ridge              28.76   10
  2 Dennis, Simone               Alpha Crush              28.78    8
  3 Davis, Ah'Vianne             Sequoyah You             31.47    6
  4 Lee, Kristen                 River Ridge              31.67    4
  5 McRae, Rain                  Sequoyah You             32.25    2
Section  2
  1 Jacobs, Lila                 Sequoyah You             32.36    1
  2 Tchamabe, Joy                River Ridge              33.20
  3 Threewitt, Gracyn            Sequoyah You             35.08
Section  3
  1 Baker, Arlette               River Ridge              35.78
  2 D'Ambrosio, Ava              Sequoyah You             37.42
  3 Strange, Brooklynn           Sequoyah You             44.58
Section  4
  1 Rogers, Rebekah              Sequoyah You             34.73
  2 Mccollum, Adalinn            River Ridge              43.75
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Amedee, Alyssia              River Ridge              28.76   1  10
  2 Dennis, Simone               Alpha Crush              28.78   1   8
  3 Davis, Ah'Vianne             Sequoyah You             31.47   1   6
  4 Lee, Kristen                 River Ridge              31.67   1   4
  5 McRae, Rain                  Sequoyah You             32.25   1   2
  6 Jacobs, Lila                 Sequoyah You             32.36   2   1
  7 Tchamabe, Joy                River Ridge              33.20   2
  8 Rogers, Rebekah              Sequoyah You             34.73   4
  9 Threewitt, Gracyn            Sequoyah You             35.08   2
 10 Baker, Arlette               River Ridge              35.78   3
 11 D'Ambrosio, Ava              Sequoyah You             37.42   3
 12 Mccollum, Adalinn            River Ridge              43.75   4
 13 Strange, Brooklynn           Sequoyah You             44.58   3

Event 50  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Gray, Carson                 Sequoyah You             27.19   10
  2 Thomas, Stephen              Creekview Yo             27.87    8
  3 Schmidt, Reid                Cherokee Jun             28.29    2
  4 McCrary, Tyson               Creekview Yo             28.33    1
Section  2
  1 Arriola, Fernando            Creekview Yo             28.19    4
  2 McClairen III, Revis         River Ridge              28.86
  3 Liska, Patrik                River Ridge              29.40
Section  3
  1 George, Nathaniel            Creekview Yo             29.60
  2 Dollar, Brock                River Ridge              30.33
  3 Gonzales, Diego              Sequoyah You             31.02
  4 Johnson, Alexander           Alpha Crush              32.64
Section  4
  1 Jackson, Cameron             River Ridge              32.10
  2 Carter, Israel               River Ridge              32.90
  3 Brewer, Gavin                Creekview Yo             35.63
Section  5
  1 Abdinoor, Michael            Creekview Yo             28.10    6
  2 Karimi, Joshua               Sequoyah You             35.85
  3 Christian, Aidan             Sequoyah You             40.32
Section  6
  1 Rivas, Ramses                River Ridge              33.38
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Carson                 Sequoyah You             27.19   1  10
  2 Thomas, Stephen              Creekview Yo             27.87   1   8
  3 Abdinoor, Michael            Creekview Yo             28.10   5   6
  4 Arriola, Fernando            Creekview Yo             28.19   2   4
  5 Schmidt, Reid                Cherokee Jun             28.29   1   2
  6 McCrary, Tyson               Creekview Yo             28.33   1   1
  7 McClairen III, Revis         River Ridge              28.86   2
  8 Liska, Patrik                River Ridge              29.40   2
  9 George, Nathaniel            Creekview Yo             29.60   3
 10 Dollar, Brock                River Ridge              30.33   3
 11 Gonzales, Diego              Sequoyah You             31.02   3
 12 Jackson, Cameron             River Ridge              32.10   4
 13 Johnson, Alexander           Alpha Crush              32.64   3
 14 Carter, Israel               River Ridge              32.90   4
 15 Rivas, Ramses                River Ridge              33.38   6
 16 Brewer, Gavin                Creekview Yo             35.63   4
 17 Karimi, Joshua               Sequoyah You             35.85   5
 18 Christian, Aidan             Sequoyah You             40.32   5