Meet Results - Covered Bridge Run - September 7, 2019

Alpha Crush Results [Download] [View]
  • The "Improvement" column, on the report as "Improv", compares the athlete's performance to their best time, height or distance in the database.
  • For running events, negative value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • For running events, positive value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • For field events, positive value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • For field events, negative value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • A "---" means no personal best exists in the database for that athlete for that event.
Complete Results
Event 5  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shelton, Claire            8 Alpha Crush                    12:43.10    1
  2 Savage, Lilly              7 Dean Rusk MS                   13:24.41    2
  3 Kovak, Tyler               7 Alpha Crush                    13:45.97    3
  4 Reiner, Abby               6 Dean Rusk MS                   13:52.10    4
  5 Schlaupitz, Brynn          6 Alpha Crush                    13:54.30    5
  6 Malcom, Ella Grace         8 Alpha Crush                    13:59.71    6
  7 Miller, Helen              7 Jr. Cougars XC                 14:06.46    7
  8 LeFevre, Grace             8 Jr. Cougars XC                 14:12.70    8
  9 Munson, Isabel             8 Jr. Cougars XC                 14:14.53    9
 10 Moreno, Jelaena            6 Paideia MS                     14:22.76   10
 11 Ceniza, Camille            7 Jr. Cougars XC                 14:26.27   11
 12 Daumeyer, Rosemary         5 Blessed Trin                   14:32.33   12
 13 Jacobs, Lila               6 Dean Rusk MS                   14:35.32   13
 14 Wise, Bekah                8 Junior Dragons                 14:42.27   14
 15 Hooper, Kasey              8 Jr. Cougars XC                 14:45.38   15
 16 Frank, Audrey              7 Jr. Cougars XC                 14:45.77   16
 17 Karoly, Gracie             8 Roswell Jr Hornets             14:51.29   17
 18 Ray, London                7 Alpha Crush                    14:52.41   18
 19 Rager, Katelyn             8 Alpha Crush                    15:02.76   19
 20 Dynes, Elena               7 Run Zero 2 Hero                15:06.00
 21 Fishman, Olivia            7 Run Zero 2 Hero                15:09.53
 22 Thomas, Romy               7 Roswell Jr Hornets             15:09.68   20
 23 Giannopoulos, Eleni        7 Dean Rusk MS                   15:19.24   21
 24 McEwan, Amelia             6 Alpha Crush                    15:24.16   22
 25 Cunliffe, Ashlyn           7 Roswell Jr Hornets             15:30.86   23
 26 Collins, Libby             7 Blessed Trin                   15:48.81   24
 27 Miller, Neva               7 Blessed Trin                   15:48.93   25
 28 D'Ambrosio, Ava            6 Dean Rusk MS                   15:49.70   26
 29 Strauss, Sophia            8 Roswell Jr Hornets             15:51.33   27
 30 Carreira, Gabriella        7 Blessed Trin                   15:51.92   28
 31 Doan, Cara                 8 Dean Rusk MS                   15:52.69   29
 32 Ashe, Madison              8 Alpha Crush                    16:01.51
 33 Burns, Sophie              6 Roswell Jr Hornets             16:05.51   30
 34 Rathbun, Mae               8 Roswell Jr Hornets             16:05.92   31
 35 Mody, Prisha               7 Alpha Crush                    16:08.79
 36 Williams, Jasmine          7 Dean Rusk MS                   16:16.01   32
 37 Gulley, Meghan             6 Run Zero 2 Hero                16:16.12
 38 Sohoni, Mutka              8 Jr. Cougars XC                 16:16.39   33
 39 Hagel, Janelle             7 Amana Academy                  16:17.76   34
 40 Seals, Aleena              6 Dean Rusk MS                   16:24.58
 41 Hutter, Isabella           6 Dean Rusk MS                   16:37.22
 42 Hansen, Sarah              8 Jr. Cougars XC                 16:38.71
 43 Shapiro, Leah              6 Jr. Cougars XC                 16:42.35
 44 Mccrobie, Katie            8 Dean Rusk MS                   16:43.73
 45 Potra, Laura               7 Hebron Christ MS               16:45.04
 46 Trapp, Mikayla             7 Hebron Christ MS               16:54.71
 47 Holbert, Mallory           8 Roswell Jr Hornets             16:57.89   35
 48 Papera, Nicole             6 Roswell Jr Hornets             16:59.39
 49 Franchak, Eleanor          6 Jr. Cougars XC                 17:00.10
 50 Misawa, Chiara             8 High Meadows School            17:02.68   36
 51 Gallagher, Lucie           5 Alpha Crush                    17:02.72
 52 Eves, Audrey               6 Jr. Cougars XC                 17:05.79
 53 Peek, Dalton               6 Roswell Jr Hornets             17:07.64
 54 Metzger, Morgan            6 Roswell Jr Hornets             17:09.22
 55 Young, Jordyn              6 Jr. Cougars XC                 17:10.11
 56 Wallace, Mary Katherine    7 Blessed Trin                   17:11.65   37
 57 Mulkey, Elise              8 Roswell Jr Hornets             17:12.02
 58 Viens, Ailsa               7 Paideia MS                     17:12.18   38
 59 Gonzales, Gabrielle        7 Paideia MS                     17:12.42   39
 60 Sissom, Britt              6 Hebron Christ MS               17:17.52
 61 Unglo, Caitlin             6 Roswell Jr Hornets             17:22.10
 62 Martin, Madison            7 Dean Rusk MS                   17:26.83
 63 McGhee, Sloane             6 Dean Rusk MS                   17:32.70
 64 Bishop, Kate               6 Roswell Jr Hornets             17:32.79
 65 Beck, Julia                6 Paideia MS                     17:32.83   40
 66 Arce, Ana                  6 Roswell Jr Hornets             17:33.35
 67 Talley, Rylan              6 Dean Rusk MS                   17:40.35
 68 Antinozi, Mia              8 Junior Dragons                 17:57.79   41
 69 Hartley, Briella           8 Dean Rusk MS                   18:08.30
 70 Needle, Layla              6 Jr. Cougars XC                 18:10.60
 71 Trujillo, Lauren           8 Dean Rusk MS                   18:25.71
 72 Bilson, Evanthia           8 High Meadows School            18:31.39   42
 73 McGhee, Micah              6 Dean Rusk MS                   18:33.48
 74 Boeland, Katelyn           5 Roswell Jr Hornets             18:35.87
 75 Hales, Kathryn             6 Paideia MS                     18:41.22   43
 76 Rosko, Erin                8 Dean Rusk MS                   18:47.18
 77 Johnson, Brooke            7 Blessed Trin                   18:49.89   44
 78 Correa, Elizabeth          7 Blessed Trin                   18:50.42   45
 79 Black, Makenzie            8 Junior Dragons                 18:51.31   46
 80 Lenich, Megan              7 Blessed Trin                   18:54.34
 81 Moon-Chun, Madeleine       6 Paideia MS                     18:56.44   47
 82 Schul, Lily                7 Jr. Cougars XC                 18:58.47
 83 Findlay, Sofia             5 Blessed Trin                   18:59.65
 84 Croteau, Ella Bea          7 Roswell Jr Hornets             19:02.54
 85 Reiner, Clara              6 Dean Rusk MS                   19:06.88
 86 Satghare, Aditi            7 Jr. Cougars XC                 19:09.95
 87 Cabrera-Mora, Monserrat    8 Amana Academy                  19:12.62   48
 88 Tjokroamidjojo, Carys      7 Blessed Trin                   19:15.09
 89 Rotenberg, Lucy            7 Paideia MS                     19:16.80   49
 90 Johnston, Maura            7 Jr. Cougars XC                 19:19.22
 91 DeBussey, Addison          8 Roswell Jr Hornets             19:24.23
 92 Lok, Chloe                 8 Roswell Jr Hornets             19:24.27
 93 Crum, Sophia               6 Jr. Cougars XC                 19:24.39
 94 McPeak, Anna               8 Run Zero 2 Hero                19:25.16
 95 Holbert, Alaina            5 Roswell Jr Hornets             19:30.41
 96 Horowitz, Almog            8 Alpha Crush                    19:39.62
 97 West, Avery                8 Roswell Jr Hornets             19:40.64
 98 Biver, Elaura              6 Jr. Cougars XC                 19:42.37
 99 Baramov, Yanna             7 Jr. Cougars XC                 19:44.15
100 DeLara, Maya               6 Roswell Jr Hornets             19:44.41
101 Bryant, Emery              8 Junior Dragons                 19:46.63   50
102 Hales, McKinley            8 Paideia MS                     19:49.01
103 Botelho, Nelly             6 Roswell Jr Hornets             19:53.95
104 Morris, Lilly              8 Junior Dragons                 19:54.33   51
105 Walker, Robyn              8 Dean Rusk MS                   19:57.15
106 Veale, Olivia              6 Amana Academy                  20:04.47   52
107 Diallo, Yasmin             8 Roswell Jr Hornets             20:20.25
108 Howell, Taylor             7 Roswell Jr Hornets             20:25.17
109 Doyle, Bailey              5 Hebron Christ MS               20:35.53
110 Stanfield, Jaiden          8 Junior Dragons                 20:41.90   53
111 Smith, Marley              8 Roswell Jr Hornets             20:46.18
112 Edwards, Monique           7 Amana Academy                  20:47.03   54
113 Sims, Abigail              8 Dean Rusk MS                   21:06.85
114 Liepold, Adelyn            8 Dean Rusk MS                   21:28.04
115 Martinez, Yoselinn         7 Junior Dragons                 21:30.68   55
116 Marshburn, Sara            7 Junior Dragons                 21:32.78
117 Dimayuga, Milagros Catal   6 Jr. Cougars XC                 21:33.41
118 Hairfield, Kayla           6 Dean Rusk MS                   21:51.84
119 Dyche, Samantha            6 Jr. Cougars XC                 21:55.10
120 Polhill, Caroline          8 Roswell Jr Hornets             21:57.51
121 Merrell, Lucy              8 Roswell Jr Hornets             22:01.60
122 Oaks, Chapel               8 Roswell Jr Hornets             22:02.12
123 Lauth, Sydney              5 Roswell Jr Hornets             22:06.59
124 Newton, Hannah             8 Roswell Jr Hornets             22:07.57
125 Westbury, Kiley            6 Roswell Jr Hornets             22:08.56
126 Abbas, Aneesa              7 Amana Academy                  22:09.14   56
127 Franco, Isa                7 Paideia MS                     22:14.35
128 Tribick, Aubrey            6 Roswell Jr Hornets             22:17.32
129 Reep, Hannah               6 Roswell Jr Hornets             22:23.60
130 McGhee, Quinn              6 Dean Rusk MS                   22:32.80
131 Bower, Nina                7 Jr. Cougars XC                 22:44.13
132 Franklin, Selene           8 Roswell Jr Hornets             22:57.39
133 Feurer, Lottie             6 High Meadows School            23:17.02   57
134 Hoffman, Piper             6 High Meadows School            23:28.65   58
135 Diallo, Aisha              6 Roswell Jr Hornets             24:04.49
136 Howard, Bella              5 Roswell Jr Hornets             24:05.60
137 Giles Knopp, Niamh         8 High Meadows School            24:10.00   59
138 Hoban, Caroline            8 Roswell Jr Hornets             24:19.06
139 Parmele, Morgan            8 Roswell Jr Hornets             24:21.91
140 Imbriano, Dylan            8 Junior Dragons                 24:55.88
141 Lattimore, Grace           8 Roswell Jr Hornets             25:55.96
142 Ng, Ella                   7 Amana Academy                  25:59.35   60
143 Stephens, Abigail          8 Roswell Jr Hornets             26:07.75
144 Mitchell, Cecilia          7 Roswell Jr Hornets             26:09.56
145 Crumpton, Campbell         7 Roswell Jr Hornets             26:09.80
146 Patel, Rhea                7 Paideia MS                     26:13.72
147 Siddiqui, Dariah           6 Amana Academy                  26:15.42   61
148 Favorov, Farrah            6 Roswell Jr Hornets             26:28.31
149 Sandoval, Alexandra        8 Amana Academy                  26:55.02
150 Sterchi, Melanie           8 Dean Rusk MS                   27:09.32
151 King, Annabelle            8 Junior Dragons                 28:20.42
152 Kea, Emma                  6 Jr. Cougars XC                 28:42.16
153 Pandey, Anjali             7 Centennial MS                  30:04.51
154 McGregor, Lily             6 Amana Academy                  30:05.33
155 Borak, Elissa              7 High Meadows School            30:54.97   62
156 Muhammed, Ayesha           6 Amana Academy                  33:13.19

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 Alpha Crush Running Club     33    1    3    5    6   18   19   22
      Total Time:  1:09:15.49
         Average:    13:51.10
   2 Jr. Cougars XC               50    7    8    9   11   15   16   33
      Total Time:  1:11:45.34
         Average:    14:21.07
   3 Dean Rusk MS                 66    2    4   13   21   26   29   32
      Total Time:  1:13:00.77
         Average:    14:36.16
   4 Roswell Jr Hornets          117   17   20   23   27   30   31   35
      Total Time:  1:17:28.67
         Average:    15:29.74
   5 Blessed Trinity Junior Ti   126   12   24   25   28   37   44   45
      Total Time:  1:19:13.64
         Average:    15:50.73
   6 Paideia MS                  170   10   38   39   40   43   47   49
      Total Time:  1:25:01.41
         Average:    17:00.29
   7 Junior Dragons              202   14   41   46   50   51   53   55
      Total Time:  1:31:12.33
         Average:    18:14.47
   8 Amana Academy               244   34   48   52   54   56   60   61
      Total Time:  1:38:31.02
         Average:    19:42.21
   9 High Meadows School         252   36   42   57   58   59   62
      Total Time:  1:46:29.74
         Average:    21:17.95


Event 6  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Latham, Thomas             7 Run Zero 2 Hero                11:55.23    1
  2 Rumph, Hixon               8 Alpha Crush                    12:06.84    2
  3 Connelly, Justin           8 Run Zero 2 Hero                12:11.49    3
  4 Bonham, Corey              8 Dean Rusk MS                   12:21.59    4
  5 Jimenez, Christian         8 Roswell Jr Hornets             12:29.72    5
  6 Turley, Graysen            7 Dean Rusk MS                   12:34.45    6
  7 Evans, Chester             8 Roswell Jr Hornets             12:43.16    7
  8 Kohrman, Loden             7 Alpha Crush                    12:44.96    8
  9 Harper, Cole               8 Paideia MS                     12:46.15    9
 10 Villanueva, Micah          6 Alpha Crush                    12:46.25   10
 11 Smith, Amani               8 Amana Academy                  12:54.18   11
 12 Moody, Christopher         7 Blessed Trin                   13:10.34   12
 13 Shorrock, Luke             8 Jr. Cougars XC                 13:15.57   13
 14 Yanis, Caeden              7 Centennial MS                  13:23.11   14
 15 Pomian, Thomas             7 Jr. Cougars XC                 13:23.25   15
 16 Grant, Jacob               5 Alpha Crush                    13:25.39   16
 17 Clements, Drew             7 Blessed Trin                   13:31.90   17
 18 McGaw, Jeremiah            6 Jr. Cougars XC                 13:33.92   18
 19 Murphy, Will               8 Junior Dragons                 13:35.69   19
 20 D'Haene, Xander            8 Jr. Cougars XC                 13:35.88   20
 21 Donner, Grey               6 Alpha Crush                    13:37.07   21
 22 Stowers, Parker            8 Roswell Jr Hornets             13:43.44   22
 23 Luskin, Jackson            7 Run Zero 2 Hero                13:46.19   23
 24 Mosley, Mark               7 Jr. Cougars XC                 13:47.97   24
 25 Griffin, Everett           7 Hebron Christ MS               13:48.68   25
 26 Haines, Joaquin            8 Jr. Cougars XC                 13:49.45   26
 27 Chivers, Solomon           8 Jr. Cougars XC                 13:49.56   27
 28 Rasmituth, Eric            8 Alpha Crush                    13:49.92   28
 29 Godhard, Noah              7 High Meadows School            13:58.93   29
 30 Murphy, Will               8 Jr. Cougars XC                 14:02.12
 31 Connolly, Chris            8 Jr. Cougars XC                 14:02.45
 32 Palacios-Rodriguez, Fran   7 Amana Academy                  14:03.61   30
 33 Tarkington, Jacob          7 Jr. Cougars XC                 14:07.33
 34 Wallace, Joseph            7 Blessed Trin                   14:08.55   31
 35 Spencer, Clay              8 Alpha Crush                    14:09.51   32
 36 Lee, Boss                  7 Jr. Cougars XC                 14:10.10
 37 Iman, Victor               8 Jr. Cougars XC                 14:10.76
 38 Blecker, Jack              8 Roswell Jr Hornets             14:15.29   33
 39 Ames, Martin               7 Jr. Cougars XC                 14:16.99
 40 Hopkins, Matthew           6 Dean Rusk MS                   14:17.83   34
 41 Cowart, John Henry         7 Jr. Cougars XC                 14:17.97
 42 Barron, Kaj                8 Paideia MS                     14:19.79   35
 43 Ashley, Landon             6 Dean Rusk MS                   14:20.55   36
 44 Yun, Evan                  8 Run Zero 2 Hero                14:21.30   37
 45 Daumeyer, Joe              7 Blessed Trin                   14:24.26   38
 46 Kremer, Cash               7 Dean Rusk MS                   14:25.80   39
 47 Donovan, Whit              7 Alpha Crush                    14:27.04
 48 Tangpricha, Lucas          8 Paideia MS                     14:27.72   40
 49 Eubanks, Elijah            8 Junior Dragons                 14:33.38   41
 50 Gotham, Ben                8 Roswell Jr Hornets             14:38.36   42
 51 Bishop, Michael            8 Run Zero 2 Hero                14:41.19   43
 52 Gulley, Nikhil             4 Run Zero 2 Hero                14:45.94   44
 53 Rasmituth, Luke            5 Alpha Crush                    14:48.45
 54 Singleton, Adam            8 Alpha Crush                    14:49.39
 55 Kovak, Luke                6 Alpha Crush                    14:50.00
 56 Knight, Chris              8 Junior Dragons                 14:50.45   45
 57 Ibarra, Alberto            7 Junior Dragons                 14:50.52   46
 58 Richards, Wyatt            7 Junior Dragons                 14:52.22   47
 59 Tsuchida, Kio              8 Jr. Cougars XC                 14:56.31
 60 Spano, Darren              7 High Meadows School            14:56.66   48
 61 Knight, Jerry              8 Junior Dragons                 14:57.51   49
 62 Melanson, Kiefer           6 High Meadows School            14:58.70   50
 63 Philippi, Kyson            7 High Meadows School            15:01.67   51
 64 Tribick, Will              8 Roswell Jr Hornets             15:03.73   52
 65 Boyd, Joseph               7 Blessed Trin                   15:06.03   53
 66 Link, Finley               8 Amana Academy                  15:06.69   54
 67 Harris, Dalton             6 Hebron Christ MS               15:08.59   55
 68 Rehburg, Jack              7 Jr. Cougars XC                 15:08.82
 69 Long, Reese                6 Paideia MS                     15:11.77   56
 70 Shepard, Graham            8 Roswell Jr Hornets             15:12.82   57
 71 Gottfried, Lewis           8 Alpha Crush                    15:13.22
 72 Scata, Christopher         8 Dean Rusk MS                   15:17.83   58
 73 Keogh, Sean                8 Roswell Jr Hornets             15:18.81
 74 Creech, Teddy              8 Alpha Crush                    15:20.07
 75 Graves, Joshua             7 Hebron Christ MS               15:20.49   59
 76 Yamamoto, Shota            6 Jr. Cougars XC                 15:21.03
 77 Stankiewicz, Peter         7 Blessed Trin                   15:22.48   60
 78 Wallace, Luke              8 Blessed Trin                   15:25.68   61
 79 Gunji, Micah               6 Hebron Christ MS               15:26.56   62
 80 Huette, Naveen             7 Jr. Cougars XC                 15:28.47
 81 Jones, Stephen             7 Hebron Christ MS               15:28.90   63
 82 Rice, Quincy               8 Roswell Jr Hornets             15:30.57
 83 Corley, Campbell           7 Centennial MS                  15:32.08   64
 84 Evans, Aiden               6 Paideia MS                     15:32.69   65
 85 Vasseur, Alec              6 Hebron Christ MS               15:34.08   66
 86 Gaus, Josh                 7 Blessed Trin                   15:35.80
 87 Coffman, Caleb             4 Run Zero 2 Hero                15:36.34   67
 88 Stankiewicz, John Paul     7 Blessed Trin                   15:38.59
 89 Coleman, Josh              6 Jr. Cougars XC                 15:40.53
 90 Giles Knopp, Toby          6 High Meadows School            15:40.91   68
 91 Link, Simon                8 Amana Academy                  15:44.16   69
 92 Haly, John                 7 Blessed Trin                   15:47.20
 93 Findlay, Braxton           7 Blessed Trin                   15:50.54
 94 Abarca, Rainiero           8 Jr. Cougars XC                 15:51.41
 95 Richardson, Will           7 Jr. Cougars XC                 15:59.57
 96 Wilson, Justin             6 Jr. Cougars XC                 15:59.79
 97 Prud'homme, Owenn          8 Jr. Cougars XC                 16:08.54
 98 Tzvetkov, Daniel           6 Jr. Cougars XC                 16:09.98
 99 Alley, Thatcher            8 Dean Rusk MS                   16:10.47   70
100 Jocham, Riley              7 Jr. Cougars XC                 16:11.09
101 Seals, Marshall            6 Dean Rusk MS                   16:15.01
102 Walker, Lane               8 Junior Dragons                 16:17.51   71
103 SanJuan, Isac              8 Junior Dragons                 16:18.30
104 Brunner, Mark William      7 Roswell Jr Hornets             16:24.07
105 Mostiler, Jack             6 Hebron Christ MS               16:31.42   72
106 Skeens, Nicholas           8 Centennial MS                  16:31.57   73
107 Wiggins, Evan              5 Roswell Jr Hornets             16:37.45
108 Johnson, Alex              7 Jr. Cougars XC                 16:42.24
109 Tolcher, Isaiah            7 Blessed Trin                   16:44.06
110 Corley, Henry              7 Centennial MS                  16:48.94   74
111 Mazzawi, Hugh              6 Hebron Christ MS               16:51.81
112 Swami, Aditya              8 Jr. Cougars XC                 16:54.36
113 Dow, Peyton                6 Jr. Cougars XC                 16:55.42
114 Wessinger, Jack            6 Alpha Crush                    16:56.58
115 Moorman, Reggie            7 Paideia MS                     16:56.70   75
116 Gocen, Emirhan             8 Jr. Cougars XC                 16:57.66
117 Riley, Blake               6 Jr. Cougars XC                 16:58.03
118 Turbeville, Cade           8 Junior Dragons                 16:58.88
119 Dunker, Gavin              5 Hebron Christ MS               17:03.09
120 Bogdan, Paul               8 Roswell Jr Hornets             17:10.23
121 Watson, Noah               7 Jr. Cougars XC                 17:11.59
122 Hutcheson, Andrew          7 Jr. Cougars XC                 17:19.09
123 Moore, Cullen              8 Dean Rusk MS                   17:19.74
124 Keever, Joseph             6 Jr. Cougars XC                 17:22.40
125 Loquasto, Brayden          7 Blessed Trin                   17:33.70
126 Westbury, Wyatt            7 Roswell Jr Hornets             17:38.71
127 Chapman, Josh              6 Jr. Cougars XC                 17:39.22
128 Dean, Lucas                7 Junior Dragons                 17:41.65
129 Oneill, Gavin              8 Blessed Trin                   17:43.60
130 Christian, Aidan           8 Dean Rusk MS                   17:43.98
131 Gotham, Sam                6 Roswell Jr Hornets             17:45.41
132 Kearns, Ben                6 Dean Rusk MS                   17:46.44
133 Clark, Nathan              8 Roswell Jr Hornets             17:50.20
134 Meyer, Nick                8 Roswell Jr Hornets             17:50.21
135 Dash, Ronit                6 Jr. Cougars XC                 17:50.90
136 Odendahl, David            5 Run Zero 2 Hero                17:52.18
137 Lohman, Luke               7 Blessed Trin                   17:58.26
138 Than, Andre                7 Roswell Jr Hornets             17:59.49
139 Mckie, Parker              6 Dean Rusk MS                   18:04.87
140 Martin, Zurye              8 Amana Academy                  18:07.96   76
141 Loehrer, Henry             8 Blessed Trin                   18:10.50
142 Marr, Sebastan             8 Centennial MS                  18:12.68   77
143 Eberharrdt, Tyler          7 Junior Dragons                 18:16.69
144 Ross, Bailey               7 Junior Dragons                 18:18.44
145 Urdaneta, Julian           6 Jr. Cougars XC                 18:18.97
146 Hendrix, Charlie           8 Roswell Jr Hornets             18:39.52
147 Brunner, Lucas             5 Roswell Jr Hornets             18:49.72
148 Walker, Duncan             6 Paideia MS                     18:51.20   78
149 Bonham, Grady              6 Dean Rusk MS                   18:55.54
150 Joshi, Aakash              6 Jr. Cougars XC                 18:55.80
151 El Aboudi, Riyad           6 Amana Academy                  19:06.31   79
152 Phillips, Mack             7 Junior Dragons                 19:09.05
153 Everett, Zamar             6 Amana Academy                  19:10.15   80
154 Burton, Griffen            7 Junior Dragons                 19:15.49
155 Lartey, Isaiah             6 Run Zero 2 Hero                19:19.54
156 Bain, Zakaryah             8 Junior Dragons                 19:22.18
157 Lint, Max                  6 Jr. Cougars XC                 19:38.02
158 House, Brian               7 Roswell Jr Hornets             19:38.16
159 Genske, Evan               7 Jr. Cougars XC                 19:39.90
160 Smieja, Miles              6 Jr. Cougars XC                 19:51.07
161 Rowlett, Tristan           8 Roswell Jr Hornets             19:51.39
162 Cook, Owen                 7 Dean Rusk MS                   19:56.20
163 Martin, Hunter             7 Centennial MS                  20:00.71   81
164 Carlan, Ethan              8 Junior Dragons                 20:06.48
165 Slack, Sam                 6 Roswell Jr Hornets             20:12.29
166 Macchiarella, Joseph       7 Centennial MS                  20:25.22   82
167 Ali, Omar                  6 Amana Academy                  20:29.89
168 Salisbury, Sean            8 Junior Dragons                 20:41.51
169 Koster, Ben                7 Dean Rusk MS                   20:42.41
170 Palmer, Brandon            6 Dean Rusk MS                   20:51.69
171 Smith, Aaron               7 Roswell Jr Hornets             20:59.08
172 Nicholson, Parker          6 High Meadows School            21:11.07   83
173 Warrington-Read, Nathani   7 High Meadows School            22:02.36   84
174 Leddy, Jimmy               6 Amana Academy                  22:21.82
175 Campbell, Kamau            6 Amana Academy                  22:22.94
176 Bible, Connor              8 Jr. Cougars XC                 22:57.88
177 McIlroy, Daniel            6 Jr. Cougars XC                 23:08.57
178 Dougherty, James           8 Roswell Jr Hornets             23:11.01
179 Zabala, Elijah             6 High Meadows School            24:31.23
180 Walker, Thomas             8 Centennial MS                  26:12.35
181 Barker, Mac                7 Centennial MS                  26:20.30
182 Stokes, Gavin              6 Jr. Cougars XC                 26:46.38
183 Kea, Alex                  6 Jr. Cougars XC                 26:55.94
184 Leake, Cason               6 Jr. Cougars XC                 27:23.88
185 Reid, Walter               7 Amana Academy                  28:19.71
186 Ali, Ayaan                 7 Amana Academy                  28:42.51
187 Jordan, Lynden             7 Amana Academy                  31:15.71

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Alpha Crush Running Club     57    2    8   10   16   21   28   32
      Total Time:  1:04:40.51
         Average:    12:56.11
   2 Jr. Cougars XC               90   13   15   18   20   24   26   27
      Total Time:  1:07:36.59
         Average:    13:31.32
   3 Run Zero 2 Hero             107    1    3   23   37   43   44   67
      Total Time:  1:06:55.40
         Average:    13:23.08
   4 Roswell Jr Hornets          109    5    7   22   33   42   52   57
      Total Time:  1:07:49.97
         Average:    13:34.00
   5 Dean Rusk MS                119    4    6   34   36   39   58   70
      Total Time:  1:08:00.22
         Average:    13:36.05
   6 Blessed Trinity Junior Ti   151   12   17   31   38   53   60   61
      Total Time:  1:10:21.08
         Average:    14:04.22
   7 Junior Dragons              198   19   41   45   46   47   49   71
      Total Time:  1:12:42.26
         Average:    14:32.46
   8 Paideia MS                  205    9   35   40   56   65   75   78
      Total Time:  1:12:18.12
         Average:    14:27.63
   9 Amana Academy               240   11   30   54   69   76   79   80
      Total Time:  1:15:56.60
         Average:    15:11.32
  10 High Meadows School         246   29   48   50   51   68   83   84
      Total Time:  1:14:36.87
         Average:    14:55.38
  11 Hebron Christ MS            264   25   55   59   62   63   66   72
      Total Time:  1:15:13.22
         Average:    15:02.65
  12 Centennial MS               302   14   64   73   74   77   81   82
      Total Time:  1:20:28.38
         Average:    16:05.68