Meet Results - Wingfoot XC Classic - Friday, September 20, 2019

Alpha Crush Results [Download] [View]
  • The "Improvement" column, on the report as "Improv", compares the athlete's performance to their best time, height or distance in the database.
  • For running events, negative value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • For running events, positive value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • For field events, positive value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • For field events, negative value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • A "---" means no personal best exists in the database for that athlete for that event.
Complete Results
             FIFTH ANNUAL WINGFOOT XC CLASSIC - YOUTH BOYS 3K
                       Hosted By Atlanta Track Club
                  Cartersville, GA  September 20-21, 2019

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  SCHOOL                        TIME    PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Hayden Nicholason    8  1  Great Strides                10:32.0  5:40 
    2      Teddy Meredith       8  2  Georgia Elite Youth RC       10:35.4  5:41 
    3    2 Reid Latimer         8  3  Great Strides                10:38.0  5:43 
    4    3 Liam Nicholason      8  4  Great Strides                10:41.1  5:44 
    5    4 Thomas Latham        7  1  Alpha Crush Running Club     10:42.2  5:45 
    6    5 Kain Tanturri        8  5  Woodland Middle Euharlee     10:43.1  5:45 
    7    6 Timmy Cole           8  6  Alpha Crush Running Club     10:56.3  5:53 
    8    7 Adam Zorko           8  7  Great Strides                10:59.6  5:54 
    9    8 Ryan Johnson         8  8  Cartersville MS              10:59.8  5:54 
   10    9 Seth Grogan          8  9  Cherokee Youth Track         11:03.4  5:56 
   11   10 Ian Vinson           8 10  Great Strides                11:06.7  5:58 
   12   11 Hixon Rumph          8 11  Alpha Crush Running Club     11:09.6  6:00 
   13   12 Christian Jimenez    8 12  Roswell Jr Hornets           11:12.1  6:01 
   14   13 Liam McCarthy       FR  1  Atlanta Track Club           11:15.0  6:03 
   15   14 Malachi Vosburgh     8 13  Cartersville MS              11:15.6  6:03 
   16   15 Landan McSwain       8 14  Woodland Middle Euharlee     11:15.8  6:03 
   17   16 Mason Wicks          6  1  Walton Youth TC              11:16.6  6:03 
   18   17 Ben Winn             7  2  Great Strides                11:20.2  6:05 
   19   18 Uriel Guzman         8 15  Cedartown MS                 11:21.4  6:06 
   20   19 Brett Maguire        8 16  Walker                       11:24.5  6:08 
   21   20 Chase Fournier       7  3  Walton Youth TC              11:25.6  6:08 
   22   21 Cavin Estep          7  4  St. Benedict's Episcopal Sc  11:28.1  6:10 
   23   22 Zachary Wiggins      8 17  Woodland Middle Euharlee     11:29.9  6:11 
   24   23 Cole Harper          8 18  Paideia                      11:30.5  6:11 
   25   24 Samuel Comsudes      5  1  Atlanta Track Club           11:33.3  6:12 
   26      Righton Rivers       8 19  Landmark Christian School    11:34.5  6:13 
   27   25 Loden Kohrman        7  5  Alpha Crush Running Club     11:34.6  6:13 
   28   26 Alex Mecklenborg     8 20  Alpha Crush Running Club     11:36.1  6:14 
   29   27 Josh Hernandez       8 21  Rome MS                      11:36.6  6:14 
   30      Robbie Woods         8 22                               11:42.1  6:17 
   31   28 Robert Greblick      7  6  Walton Youth TC              11:47.5  6:20 
   32   29 Hall Wildman         7  7  Lovett MS                    11:47.9  6:20 
   33      Dash Brackin         6  2                               11:48.2  6:20 
   34   30 Micah Villanueva     6  3  Alpha Crush Running Club     11:48.3  6:20 
   35   31 Hill Mauldin         7  8  Lovett MS                    11:48.6  6:21 
   36      Hebert Griffin       8 23  Nashville Youth Athletics    11:49.7  6:21 
   37      Sawyer Kindt         8 24                               11:53.3  6:23 
   38   32 Heath Tatum          8 25  Woodland Middle Euharlee     11:53.3  6:23 
   39   33 Andy Forsyth         8 26  Woodland Middle Euharlee     11:53.7  6:23 
   40   34 William Porter       7  9  Lovett MS                    11:55.2  6:24 
   41   35 John McNeely         6  4  Walton Youth TC              11:55.4  6:24 
   42   36 Charlie Duerr        8 27  St. Martins Episcopal Schoo  11:55.8  6:24 
   43   37 Diego Ladera         8 28  Lassiter HS                  11:56.3  6:25 
   44   38 Caeden Yanis         7 10  Alpha Crush Running Club     11:56.4  6:25 
   45   39 Cody Foster          7 11  Great Strides                11:56.6  6:25 
   46   40 John Mitchell        8 29  Walton Youth TC              11:58.0  6:26 
   47   41 Liam Welsh           4  1  Walton Youth TC              12:02.0  6:28 
   48      Colt Turner          4  2                               12:03.0  6:28 
   49      Cabell Townsend      6  5  Georgia Elite Youth RC       12:03.2  6:28 
   50   42 Desmond Hoffman      5  2  Lassiter HS                  12:08.8  6:31 
   51   43 Knox James           8 30  Cedartown MS                 12:10.5  6:32 
   52      Joseph Brooks        8 31                               12:11.3  6:33 
   53   44 Chris Knight         8 32  Junior Dragons               12:12.6  6:33 
   54      Malachi Burnett      6  6                               12:12.9  6:34 
   55   45 Cam Williams         7 12  Woodland Middle Euharlee     12:15.6  6:35 
   56      Grey Donner          6  7  Alpha Crush Running Club     12:16.8  6:36 
   57   46 Parker Stowers       8 33  Roswell Jr Hornets           12:17.6  6:36 
   58   47 Owen Archibald       8 34  Cornerstone Christian Acade  12:18.5  6:37 
   59      Thomas Lichtenwalne  7 13  Great Strides                12:22.0  6:39 
   60      Jacob Grant          5  3  Alpha Crush Running Club     12:22.1  6:39 
   61   48 Noah Vincent         8 35  Woodland Middle Euharlee     12:25.9  6:41 
   62      Grant Gibson         7 14  Great Strides                12:26.3  6:41 
   63      Rowan Lee            6  8  Woodland Middle Euharlee     12:26.4  6:41 
   64      Simon Ally           5  4  Nashville Youth Athletics    12:26.5  6:41 
   65      Michael Berry        6  9  Woodland Middle Euharlee     12:28.6  6:42 
   66      Joshua Wilson        8 36  Great Strides                12:29.2  6:42 
   67   49 Christian McMurry    6 10  Trinity Sharpsburg Christia  12:32.0  6:44 
   68   50 Aiden Monsour        7 15  Trinity Sharpsburg Christia  12:35.2  6:46 
   69      Kaiden Pirkle        8 37  Woodland Middle Euharlee     12:35.6  6:46 
   70   51 Jackson Parker       8 38  Trinity Sharpsburg Christia  12:36.0  6:46 
   71      Cole Woods           6 11                               12:38.6  6:47 
   72   52 Hayden Mitchell      7 16  Cartersville MS              12:39.7  6:48 
   73   53 Ethan Lamphier       8 39  St. Benedict's Episcopal Sc  12:39.8  6:48 
   74   54 Kaleb Lanier         6 12  Cartersville MS              12:40.0  6:48 
   75      Eric Rasmituth       8 40  Alpha Crush Running Club     12:40.0  6:48 
   76      Ronit Sankhe         7 17  Great Strides                12:41.9  6:49 
   77   55 Kyle Wright          7 18  Lovett MS                    12:43.5  6:50 
   78      Bryan Dooley         7 19                               12:43.8  6:50 
   79   56 John Glick           8 41  Rome MS                      12:46.4  6:52 
   80      Jacob McDaniel       8 42  Woodland Middle Euharlee     12:46.6  6:52 
   81      Whit Donovan         7 20  Alpha Crush Running Club     12:47.7  6:52 
   82   57 Perritt Smith        7 21  Lovett MS                    12:47.9  6:52 
   83   58 Michael Perry        7 22  North Cobb Christian         12:48.3  6:53 
   84   59 Gray Healon          7 23  Inman MS                     12:48.5  6:53 
   85   60 Andrew Loveman       8 43  Rome MS                      12:50.3  6:54 
   86   61 John Paul Pokorny    8 44  Lassiter HS                  12:52.6  6:55 
   87      Pranav Potluri       8 45  Great Strides                12:53.6  6:55 
   88   62 Zack Postell         8 46  Adairsville MS               12:53.7  6:56 
   89      Zachary Nelson       6 13  Great Strides                12:55.6  6:57 
   90   63 Davis Schmitz        6 14  Walker                       12:56.5  6:57 
   91   64 Chase Elsas          7 24  Lovett MS                    12:57.3  6:57 
   92      Aarnav Pareek        8 47  Great Strides                12:58.6  6:58 
   93   65 Cameron Todhunter    8 48  Trinity Sharpsburg Christia  12:59.0  6:58 
   94   66 William Zelnak       8 49  Lovett MS                    13:00.5  6:59 
   95   67 Colin Mitchell       8 50  Sprayberry Jr Jackets XC/Tr  13:01.1  6:59 
   96      Austin Daves         7 25  Woodland Middle Euharlee     13:01.3  7:00 
   97      Knox Koontz          8 51  Woodland Middle Euharlee     13:01.6  7:00 
   98   68 Jose Moreno          7 26  Paideia                      13:02.1  7:00 
   99   69 Diego Colacho        7 27  Rome MS                      13:04.2  7:01 
  100   70 Jack Merrill         7 28  Cornerstone Christian Acade  13:05.1  7:02 
  101      Jackson Rhodes       7 29  Lovett MS                    13:05.5  7:02 
  102   71 Jake Judge           5  5  Lassiter HS                  13:05.8  7:02 
  103   72 Charlie Fleming      8 52  Sprayberry Jr Jackets XC/Tr  13:06.1  7:02 
  104   73 Marshall Lisenby     7 30  St. Martins Episcopal Schoo  13:06.3  7:02 
  105   74 Alec Flint           7 31  St. Martins Episcopal Schoo  13:06.7  7:02 
  106   75 Joseph Bourque       8 53  Trinity Sharpsburg Christia  13:07.2  7:03 
  107      Thomas Koziol        7 32                               13:07.4  7:03 
  108   76 Sahaj Patel          8 54  Cartersville MS              13:09.0  7:04 
  109   77 Quincy Rice          8 55  Roswell Jr Hornets           13:10.0  7:04 
  110      Joe Daumeyer         7 33  Alpha Crush Running Club     13:10.1  7:04 
  111      Tharun Thalluru      7 34  Great Strides                13:10.3  7:04 
  112   78 Colton Strong        7 35  Walton Youth TC              13:10.8  7:05 
  113   79 Maxon Mathias        8 56  Lassiter HS                  13:11.0  7:05 
  114   80 Mason Starr          4  3  Cherokee Youth Track         13:11.0  7:05 
  115   81 Caleb Koerber        6 15  Atlanta Track Club           13:11.4  7:05 
  116   82 Jack Gould           8 57  St. Benedict's Episcopal Sc  13:11.5  7:05 
  117      Ben Childs           8 58  Lovett MS                    13:12.7  7:06 
  118   83 Charlie Rohs         7 36  St. Martins Episcopal Schoo  13:12.9  7:06 
  119   84 Evan Weimann         8 59  Inman MS                     13:13.5  7:06 
  120   85 Zack Eckert          6 16  Adairsville MS               13:14.0  7:06 
  121      Grayson Moore        7 37  Woodland Middle Euharlee     13:16.0  7:07 
  122   86 Maddox Paulino       8 60  Cherokee Youth Track         13:16.4  7:08 
  123      Gavin Hubbard        7 38  Woodland Middle Euharlee     13:16.6  7:08 
  124   87 Cole Young           6 17  Cornerstone Christian Acade  13:17.8  7:08 
  125      Jack Thompson        7 39  Lovett MS                    13:19.7  7:09 
  126   88 Ayan Goel            8 61  Walker                       13:21.7  7:11 
  127   89 Avi Fox              7 40  Walker                       13:22.8  7:11 
  128   90 Zachary Blackwood    5  6  Walker                       13:23.4  7:11 
  129   91 Miguel Cornelas      8 62  Cedartown MS                 13:23.5  7:11 
  130   92 Will Murphy          8 63  Junior Dragons               13:24.9  7:12 
  131      Luke Rasmituth       5  7  Alpha Crush Running Club     13:25.2  7:12 
  132   93 Will Tribick         8 64  Roswell Jr Hornets           13:26.5  7:13 
  133   94 Charlie Little       8 65  Cedartown MS                 13:27.9  7:14 
  134      Tucker Bowling       4  4  Walton Youth TC              13:28.1  7:14 
  135      Jonah Douglas        7 41  Walton Youth TC              13:28.7  7:14 
  136   95 Miles Russell        6 18  St. Benedict's Episcopal Sc  13:29.6  7:15 
  137   96 Wyatt Richards       7 42  Junior Dragons               13:30.3  7:15 
  138   97 Logan Buchanon       6 19  Cartersville MS              13:30.4  7:15 
  139   98 Connor Depriest      8 66  Trinity Sharpsburg Christia  13:30.5  7:15 
  140   99 Ryland Hoover        6 20  St. Martins Episcopal Schoo  13:31.6  7:16 
  141      Christopher Fornasi  8 67  Lovett MS                    13:31.7  7:16 
  142      Martin Fiorucci      4  5  Great Strides                13:32.7  7:16 
  143  100 Elijah Eubanks       8 68  Junior Dragons               13:33.0  7:17 
  144      Chandler Cozart      6 21  Walton Youth TC              13:33.5  7:17 
  145      Jack Peters          8 69  Lovett MS                    13:33.6  7:17 
  146      Luke Kovak           6 22  Alpha Crush Running Club     13:34.3  7:17 
  147      Tanner Thurmond      6 23                               13:34.7  7:17 
  148  101 Duncan Protos        5  8  St. Benedict's Episcopal Sc  13:35.3  7:18 
  149      Bryce Heslep         4  6  Walton Youth TC              13:36.8  7:19 
  150      Alexander Derenstei  6 24  Walton Youth TC              13:38.6  7:20 
  151  102 Lane Walker          8 70  Junior Dragons               13:39.2  7:20 
  152  103 Alberto Ibarra       7 43  Junior Dragons               13:39.8  7:20 
  153      Emory Black          7 44  Lovett MS                    13:40.1  7:20 
  154  104 Jack Strealey        8 71  Trinity Sharpsburg Christia  13:40.9  7:21 
  155      Davis Moody          8 72  Great Strides                13:41.4  7:21 
  156  105 Andy Martinez        8 73  Rome MS                      13:42.0  7:21 
  157  106 Jackson Harwell      8 74  Cartersville MS              13:42.1  7:21 
  158      Will Chambers        5  9  Alpha Crush Running Club     13:42.7  7:22 
  159      Carter Wells         8 75  Walton Youth TC              13:44.9  7:23 
  160      Luke Thomas          6 25  Trinity Sharpsburg Christia  13:45.0  7:23 
  161      Jack Alberici        6 26  Alpha Crush Running Club     13:45.1  7:23 
  162  107 Ethan Cunningham     7 45  St. Martins Episcopal Schoo  13:45.7  7:23 
  163      Sanath Nallagatla    8 76  Great Strides                13:46.7  7:24 
  164  108 Wisdom Glover        8 77  BEST Academy MS              13:47.2  7:24 
  165      Caleb Freeman        8 78  Cartersville MS              13:47.9  7:25 
  166  109 Noah Kuwamoto        7 46  Lassiter HS                  13:49.7  7:26 
  167  110 Nathan Loope         6 27  St. Martins Episcopal Schoo  13:50.3  7:26 
  168  111 Quintin Ferrara      8 79  Lassiter HS                  13:50.7  7:26 
  169      Will Parker          7 47  Woodland Middle Euharlee     13:51.0  7:26 
  170  112 Jerry Knight         8 80  Junior Dragons               13:51.6  7:27 
  171      Andrew Radke         7 48  Great Strides                13:52.0  7:27 
  172  113 Ethan Boswell        6 28  Rome MS                      13:52.1  7:27 
  173      Preston Ziobro       8 81  Trinity Sharpsburg Christia  13:52.7  7:27 
  174      Gavin Pachon         7 49  Walton Youth TC              13:53.4  7:28 
  175      Mitchell Williams    6 29  Great Strides                13:54.5  7:28 
  176      Teddy Creech         8 82  Alpha Crush Running Club     13:54.6  7:28 
  177      Wilson Garmon        8 83  Great Strides                13:56.5  7:29 
  178      Will Erbey           5 10  Alpha Crush Running Club     13:56.8  7:29 
  179      Jaden Benders        8 84  Lassiter HS                  13:57.2  7:30 
  180  114 Lucas Tangpricha     8 85  Paideia                      13:59.6  7:31 
  181      Chase Featsent       5 11  Great Strides                14:01.4  7:32 
  182      Adam Singleton       8 86  Alpha Crush Running Club     14:02.7  7:33 
  183      William George       8 87  Lovett MS                    14:05.9  7:34 
  184  115 Clay Sabino          6 30  Rome MS                      14:05.9  7:34 
  185      Coulter Lankford     8 88  Lovett MS                    14:06.3  7:34 
  186      Isac Sanjuan         8 89  Junior Dragons               14:06.4  7:35 
  187  116 Devan Teer           6 31  Adairsville MS               14:09.0  7:36 
  188      Ryan Byrd            8 90  John Carroll Catholic HS     14:10.7  7:37 
  189  117 Ethan Lewis          7 50  Cornerstone Christian Acade  14:11.4  7:37 
  190  118 Kaj Barron           8 91  Paideia                      14:16.6  7:40 
  191      Andrew Davis         5 12  Great Strides                14:17.4  7:40 
  192      Luis Fernando Osorn  6 32                               14:17.4  7:40 
  193      Samuel Cockrell      6 33  Lassiter HS                  14:17.7  7:41 
  194      Cameron Stewart      7 51  Lovett MS                    14:19.1  7:41 
  195      Noah Williams        6 34  St. Martins Episcopal Schoo  14:20.9  7:42 
  196      Josh Baer            7 52  Cartersville MS              14:21.3  7:43 
  197      Pierson Long         6 35  Great Strides                14:23.8  7:44 
  198  119 Paul Bogdan          8 92  Roswell Jr Hornets           14:24.4  7:44 
  199      Gustavo Cruz-Garcia  7 53  Cartersville MS              14:25.4  7:45 
  200  120 Reese Long           6 36  Paideia                      14:26.3  7:45 
  201      David Pokorny        5 13  Lassiter HS                  14:27.2  7:46 
  202      Jack Gaharan         5 14                               14:28.5  7:46 
  203      Carter Wilkinson     6 37  Walton Youth TC              14:29.1  7:47 
  204      Jackson Latimer      4  7  Cartersville MS              14:30.8  7:48 
  205      Aiden Hoath          7 54  St. Martins Episcopal Schoo  14:32.2  7:48 
  206      Davis Cronan         7 55  Lovett MS                    14:32.7  7:49 
  207  121 Matthew Mitchell     7 56  Cornerstone Christian Acade  14:33.6  7:49 
  208      Brendan Strickland   8 93  Rome MS                      14:34.0  7:49 
  209  122 Ase Sullivan         8 94  St. Benedict's Episcopal Sc  14:34.6  7:50 
  210      Matthew Kilpatrick   8 95  Great Strides                14:35.6  7:50 
  211  123 Maddox Thomas        6 38  Cornerstone Christian Acade  14:35.6  7:50 
  212  124 Noah Butts           8 96  St. Benedict's Episcopal Sc  14:36.7  7:51 
  213  125 Rowan Moore          6 39  Walker                       14:37.7  7:51 
  214  126 Dominick Pagan       4  8  Cherokee Youth Track         14:38.9  7:52 
  215      Chase Easley         6 40  St. Benedict's Episcopal Sc  14:39.1  7:52 
  216      Tommy Dunmire        5 15  Alpha Crush Running Club     14:39.9  7:53 
  217      Magnus Lecke         7 57  Lassiter HS                  14:40.2  7:53 
  218      Cainen Crowder       8 97  Cartersville MS              14:40.6  7:53 
  219  127 Luke Nicodemus       6 41  Walker                       14:40.9  7:53 
  220      Jackson Akey         6 42  Trinity Sharpsburg Christia  14:42.4  7:54 
  221  128 Jackson Bell         5 16  Sprayberry Jr Jackets XC/Tr  14:45.0  7:55 
  222      Cullen Looney        8 98  Trinity Sharpsburg Christia  14:45.3  7:55 
  223  129 Daniel Sun           8 99  Cedartown MS                 14:45.7  7:56 
  224      Jason Glover         5 17                               14:46.5  7:56 
  225  130 River Bass-Cico      7 58  Atlanta Track Club           14:47.2  7:56 
  226      Trey Peterson        8100  Lovett MS                    14:49.3  7:58 
  227  131 Riley Sargent        7 59  North Cobb Christian         14:49.4  7:58 
  228  132 Drew McClain         8101  Cedartown MS                 14:49.5  7:58 
  229      Will Tallach         6 43  St. Benedict's Episcopal Sc  14:50.1  7:58 
  230      Cooper Leonardi      8102  Walker                       14:50.4  7:58 
  231  133 Chris Pelchat        8103  Adairsville MS               14:50.6  7:58 
  232      Brayden Rippy        7 60  Cartersville MS              14:51.2  7:59 
  233  134 Brodie Blackmon      8104  Cedartown MS                 14:51.4  7:59 
  234      Brenden Bryant       8105  Cartersville MS              14:52.0  7:59 
  235      Luke Vinson          5 18  Great Strides                14:53.3  8:00 
  236      Walker Lauth         8106  St. Martins Episcopal Schoo  14:55.1  8:01 
  237  135 Oren Timms           4  9  Cherokee Youth Track         14:56.8  8:02 
  238      Julien Montmayeur    6 44                               14:57.8  8:02 
  239      Jack Massie          5 19  St. Benedict's Episcopal Sc  14:59.6  8:03 
  240      Kurtis Thomas        8107  Woodland Middle Euharlee     15:00.2  8:03 
  241      Braden Shamburger    8108  John Carroll Catholic HS     15:01.1  8:04 
  242  136 Jonathon Meaders     5 20  North Cobb Christian         15:01.2  8:04 
  243  137 Barrett Fuller       8109  Adairsville MS               15:01.9  8:04 
  244      Henry Verska         5 21  Great Strides                15:02.8  8:05 
  245      Anthony Morales      8110  Cartersville MS              15:03.0  8:05 
  246  138 Campbell Wiseman     5 22  Cornerstone Christian Acade  15:04.0  8:05 
  247      Jose Ramos           8111  Cartersville MS              15:04.3  8:06 
  248      Pranav Iyer          8112  St. Benedict's Episcopal Sc  15:04.7  8:06 
  249      Bradley Stephens     5 23  Cornerstone Christian Acade  15:05.1  8:06 
  250      Dylan Judge          4 10  Lassiter HS                  15:08.5  8:08 
  251  139 Tucker Williams      6 45  Adairsville MS               15:08.6  8:08 
  252      Jacob Slocum         7 61  Rome MS                      15:10.0  8:09 
  253      William Miller       7 62  Walton Youth TC              15:10.4  8:09 
  254      Ross Peyer           7 63  Cornerstone Christian Acade  15:11.4  8:09 
  255      Charlie Stephens     5 24  Cornerstone Christian Acade  15:14.0  8:11 
  256      Kalen Waterman       7 64  Lovett MS                    15:14.8  8:11 
  257  140 Cody Teer            8113  Adairsville MS               15:16.2  8:12 
  258  141 Jason Berryman       8114  Sprayberry Jr Jackets XC/Tr  15:16.3  8:12 
  259      Mark Carter          6 46  Cartersville MS              15:18.1  8:13 
  260      Ben Hester           6 47  Cornerstone Christian Acade  15:18.3  8:13 
  261  142 Cole Bergantino      6 48  Inman MS                     15:18.8  8:13 
  262      Jackson Vanke        6 49  Cornerstone Christian Acade  15:19.3  8:14 
  263      Henry Walter         7 65  Lovett MS                    15:19.8  8:14 
  264      Wyatt Johnson        5 25  Cornerstone Christian Acade  15:21.1  8:15 
  265      Tyrese Brewster      6 50  Rome MS                      15:21.2  8:15 
  266  143 Benjamin Ille        6 51  Inman MS                     15:24.1  8:16 
  267      Damon Mayers         5 26  St. Benedict's Episcopal Sc  15:25.8  8:17 
  268      Lucas Dean           7 66  Junior Dragons               15:26.7  8:18 
  269      Eduardo Hernandez    7 67  Cartersville MS              15:29.1  8:19 
  270  144 Cameron Collier      5 27  Inman MS                     15:30.2  8:19 
  271  145 Daniel Reid          7 68  Inman MS                     15:32.6  8:21 
  272      William Allison      3  1  Walton Youth TC              15:35.9  8:23 
  273  146 Samir Hook           8115  BEST Academy MS              15:37.7  8:23 
  274      Ben Mayfield         5 28  Lassiter HS                  15:38.3  8:24 
  275      Tristan Giraldo      6 52  Rome MS                      15:39.3  8:24 
  276      Cooper Adams         6 53  Cartersville MS              15:40.5  8:25 
  277      Logan Lutz           8116  Lovett MS                    15:40.7  8:25 
  278      Soren Pates          5 29  Lassiter HS                  15:40.8  8:25 
  279  147 Marquis Sheerer      7 69  BEST Academy MS              15:41.0  8:25 
  280      Harrison Mitchell    8117  Lovett MS                    15:41.4  8:25 
  281      Ej Oliver            6 54  Rome MS                      15:42.7  8:26 
  282      Calvin Quinalty      6 55  Walker                       15:44.1  8:27 
  283  148 Zeke Morton          5 30  North Cobb Christian         15:45.4  8:28 
  284  149 Lucas Santa Barbara  8118  Inman MS                     15:45.7  8:28 
  285      James Baughan        5 31  Walker                       15:45.9  8:28 
  286      Nathan Nevarez       7 70  Cartersville MS              15:47.7  8:29 
  287      Grant Fuhr           6 56  Cornerstone Christian Acade  15:48.6  8:29 
  288      Lukas Dierkes        4 11                               15:48.8  8:29 
  289      Dru Mishra           8119  Walker                       15:50.3  8:30 
  290      Jensen Kown          5 32  Walker                       15:51.1  8:31 
  291  150 Andrew Haymore       5 33  Cherokee Youth Track         15:51.4  8:31 
  292      Roux Badenhorst      6 57  Alpha Crush Running Club     15:52.5  8:31 
  293      Jacob Todebush       6 58  Cornerstone Christian Acade  15:52.7  8:32 
  294  151 Trezdan Couch        8120  BEST Academy MS              15:53.1  8:32 
  295  152 Nick Meyer           8121  Roswell Jr Hornets           15:53.8  8:32 
  296      Dustin Pineda        8122  Rome MS                      15:54.2  8:32 
  297      Alex Hernandez       7 71  Cartersville MS              15:55.1  8:33 
  298      Kaleb Wolfe          7 72  Cartersville MS              15:55.4  8:33 
  299      Conrad Reed          5 34  Inman MS                     15:57.8  8:34 
  300      Jack Duerre          7 73  Lassiter HS                  15:58.4  8:35 
  301      Isaac Evans          7 74  Cartersville MS              16:00.5  8:36 
  302  153 Cayden Wiley         5 35  North Cobb Christian         16:06.7  8:39 
  303      Patrick Farley       6 59  Cornerstone Christian Acade  16:07.7  8:40 
  304  154 Connor Lusk          5 36  Cherokee Youth Track         16:14.0  8:43 
  305      Alex Smith           6 60  Inman MS                     16:14.3  8:43 
  306      James Widner         7 75  Cherokee Youth Track         16:16.2  8:44 
  307  155 Jaquan Denson        7 76  BEST Academy MS              16:20.6  8:47 
  308      Ansel Rocco          4 12                               16:21.2  8:47 
  309  156 Hayden Burris        4 13  North Cobb Christian         16:22.0  8:47 
  310      Owen Knowles         7 77  Alpha Crush Running Club     16:22.2  8:47 
  311      Jaxon Bone           5 37  Cherokee Youth Track         16:23.2  8:48 
  312      Mason Hubbard        6 61  St. Martins Episcopal Schoo  16:25.6  8:49 
  313      Colton Williams      6 62  Rome MS                      16:28.3  8:51 
  314      Turner McGill        2  1  Cherokee Youth Track         16:29.2  8:51 
  315      Rohan Morel          5 38  Inman MS                     16:31.9  8:53 
  316      Elijah Mathias       6 63  Lassiter HS                  16:31.9  8:53 
  317      Andrew Neal          6 64  Rome MS                      16:32.5  8:53 
  318      Dillon Pinsker       5 39  Walton Youth TC              16:33.7  8:54 
  319      Sean Dalton          6 65  Walton Youth TC              16:35.0  8:54 
  320      Ryan Willingham-Bru  8123  Inman MS                     16:36.1  8:55 
  321      Grant Heinrich       6 66  Lassiter HS                  16:39.6  8:57 
  322      Alex Watkins         6 67  Cherokee Youth Track         16:41.0  8:57 
  323  157 Charlie Bridges      8124  Roswell Jr Hornets           16:41.1  8:57 
  324      Antonio Shaffer      8125  St. Martins Episcopal Schoo  16:41.9  8:58 
  325      Griffen Burton       7 78  Junior Dragons               16:43.1  8:59 
  326      Aldric Zhang         8126  Lovett MS                    16:44.3  8:59 
  327  158 Duncan Walker        6 68  Paideia                      16:45.1  9:00 
  328      Oliver Duncan        2  2  Cherokee Youth Track         16:47.5  9:01 
  329      Jack Hallock         6 69  St. Benedict's Episcopal Sc  16:53.5  9:04 
  330      Nicolas Tejedor      5 40  Walker                       16:54.1  9:04 
  331      Jackson Widner       2  3  Cherokee Youth Track         17:06.0  9:11 
  332      Jayden Velez         7 79  Cartersville MS              17:07.4  9:12 
  333      Humberto Perez       6 70  St. Martins Episcopal Schoo  17:07.6  9:12 
  334      Zakaryah Bain        8127  Junior Dragons               17:08.2  9:12 
  335      Patrick Pickren      6 71  Inman MS                     17:08.2  9:12 
  336      Cesar Harris         6 72  Adairsville MS               17:08.7  9:12 
  337  159 Kian Jessop          6 73  Atlanta Track Club           17:09.3  9:13 
  338      Samuel Yang          7 80  Lovett MS                    17:09.3  9:13 
  339      Tyler Eberharrdt     7 81  Junior Dragons               17:09.6  9:13 
  340      Hayden Devenney      6 74  Trinity Sharpsburg Christia  17:10.7  9:13 
  341      Jack Johnson         7 82  Cartersville MS              17:11.5  9:14 
  342      Riley Light          8128  Walker                       17:12.7  9:14 
  343      Hayden Empie         6 75  Cartersville MS              17:13.2  9:15 
  344  160 Reggie Moorman       7 83  Paideia                      17:13.4  9:15 
  345      Jaden Price          6 76  Cedartown MS                 17:15.5  9:16 
  346      Nick Roesel          8129  Lovett MS                    17:16.8  9:17 
  347      Braylon Harlow       6 77  Cedartown MS                 17:22.2  9:20 
  348      Collier Jordan       6 78  Cartersville MS              17:25.5  9:21 
  349      Jacob Velez          8130  Cartersville MS              17:25.9  9:22 
  350  161 Josiah Glover        7 84  BEST Academy MS              17:26.0  9:22 
  351  162 Wesley Gilliard      7 85  BEST Academy MS              17:27.7  9:22 
  352      Dean Lotz            3  2  Walton Youth TC              17:29.5  9:23 
  353      Cole Miller          5 41  Lassiter HS                  17:29.7  9:24 
  354      Quinn Best           5 42                               17:30.7  9:24 
  355      Victor Ayala         6 79  Adairsville MS               17:34.1  9:26 
  356      Levi Smith           7 86  Cherokee Youth Track         17:46.3  9:32 
  357      Graham Parker        6 80  Rome MS                      17:49.0  9:34 
  358      Ethan Carlan         8131  Junior Dragons               17:57.0  9:38 
  359      Jack Francke         6 81  St. Benedict's Episcopal Sc  18:04.1  9:42 
  360      Bailey Ross          7 87  Junior Dragons               18:15.7  9:48 
  361      Aiden Mithwani       7 88  Lovett MS                    18:18.3  9:50 
  362      Jacob Olson          6 82  Trinity Sharpsburg Christia  18:21.3  9:51 
  363      Brian House          7 89  Roswell Jr Hornets           18:21.3  9:51 
  364      Tripp Forbes         4 14                               18:26.9  9:54 
  365      Cole Martin          7 90  Cornerstone Christian Acade  18:27.5  9:55 
  366      Griffin Kraus        4 15  Cherokee Youth Track         18:30.5  9:56 
  367      Alex Weber           8132  Inman MS                     18:34.3  9:58 
  368      Aaron Smith          7 91  Roswell Jr Hornets           18:36.5  9:59 
  369      Pierce Daniel        7 92  Lovett MS                    18:40.6 10:02 
  370      Cal Turner           5 43                               18:43.6 10:03 
  371      Matthew Teixeira     6 83  Cedartown MS                 18:47.7 10:05 
  372      John Hayden Tarpley  8133  Trinity Sharpsburg Christia  18:49.2 10:06 
  373      Zachary Huang        6 84  Walker                       18:51.5 10:07 
  374  163 Doug Long            5 44  North Cobb Christian         19:00.7 10:12 
  375      Cash Thacker         6 85  Adairsville MS               19:00.8 10:12 
  376  164 Daniel Kunz          5 45  Sprayberry Jr Jackets XC/Tr  19:22.0 10:24 
  377      London Jones         7 93  Inman MS                     19:22.3 10:24 
  378      Asher Rocco          5 46                               19:30.1 10:28 
  379      Sam Slack            6 86  Roswell Jr Hornets           19:39.7 10:33 
  380      Bryson Harlow        6 87  Cedartown MS                 19:50.6 10:39 
  381      Ethan Ray            6 88  Rome MS                      20:02.3 10:45 
  382      Sean Salisbury       8134  Junior Dragons               20:04.6 10:47 
  383      Corbin Medlock       6 89  Cherokee Youth Track         20:07.4 10:48 
  384      Anthony Spradling    8135  Walker                       20:16.2 10:53 
  385      John Counts          7 94  Trinity Sharpsburg Christia  20:19.2 10:55 
  386  165 Declan Durham        6 90  Sprayberry Jr Jackets XC/Tr  20:30.5 11:01 
  387      Bennett Burgess      3  3  Alpha Crush Running Club     20:42.2 11:07 
  388      Pierson Woodruff     5 47  Alpha Crush Running Club     20:51.5 11:12 
  389      Presley Lindsey      6 91  Inman MS                     20:56.4 11:14 
  390      Theo Weber           5 48  Inman MS                     20:57.4 11:15 
  391      Jesse Widner         4 16  Cherokee Youth Track         21:32.9 11:34 
  392      Matthew Clay         6 92  North Cobb Christian         21:41.7 11:39 
  393      Carson Burris        5 49  North Cobb Christian         21:50.7 11:44 
  394      Michael Opoku-Mensa  6 93  Walker                       22:01.2 11:49 
  395      Caiden Churchwell    6 94  Adairsville MS               22:03.8 11:51 
  396      Dylan Barrett        6 95  Cartersville MS              22:11.9 11:55 
  397      Jacob Waller         8136  Cherokee Youth Track         22:19.5 11:59 
  398      Grayson Terry        6 96  St. Benedict's Episcopal Sc  22:20.6 12:00 
  399      Hassan Hajar         7 95  Rome MS                      22:27.7 12:03 
  400      Warren Harkness      8137  Cherokee Youth Track         22:35.7 12:08 
  401      Ayman Jaghama        6 97  Rome MS                      22:49.3 12:15 
  402      Xander Vu            1  1  Alpha Crush Running Club     22:54.9 12:18 
  403      Corbin Moll-Dunn     5 50  Lassiter HS                  23:09.5 12:26 


------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         YOUTH BOYS 3K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    23  Great Strides                                      (10:47.5  53:57.4 0:34.7)
=================================================================
  1      1  Hayden Nicholason     8    10:32.0
  2      2  Reid Latimer          8    10:38.0
  3      3  Liam Nicholason       8    10:41.1
  4      7  Adam Zorko            8    10:59.6
  5     10  Ian Vinson            8    11:06.7
  6   ( 17) Ben Winn              7    11:20.2
  7   ( 39) Cody Foster           7    11:56.6

  2.    72  Alpha Crush Running Club                           (11:11.8  55:58.8 0:53.9)
=================================================================
  1      4  Thomas Latham         7    10:42.2
  2      6  Timmy Cole            8    10:56.3
  3     11  Hixon Rumph           8    11:09.6
  4     25  Loden Kohrman         7    11:34.6
  5     26  Alex Mecklenborg      8    11:36.1
  6   ( 30) Micah Villanueva      6    11:48.3
  7   ( 38) Caeden Yanis          7    11:56.4

  3.   107  Woodland Middle Euharlee                           (11:27.2  57:15.8 1:10.6)
=================================================================
  1      5  Kain Tanturri         8    10:43.1
  2     15  Landan McSwain        8    11:15.8
  3     22  Zachary Wiggins       8    11:29.9
  4     32  Heath Tatum           8    11:53.3
  5     33  Andy Forsyth          8    11:53.7
  6   ( 45) Cam Williams          7    12:15.6
  7   ( 48) Noah Vincent          8    12:25.9

  4.   139  Walton Youth TC                                    (11:40.7  58:23.1 0:41.4)
=================================================================
  1     16  Mason Wicks           6    11:16.6
  2     20  Chase Fournier        7    11:25.6
  3     28  Robert Greblick       7    11:47.5
  4     35  John McNeely          6    11:55.4
  5     40  John Mitchell         8    11:58.0
  6   ( 41) Liam Welsh            4    12:02.0
  7   ( 78) Colton Strong         7    13:10.8

  5.   204  Cartersville MS                                    (12:08.9  60:44.1 2:09.2)
=================================================================
  1      8  Ryan Johnson          8    10:59.8
  2     14  Malachi Vosburgh      8    11:15.6
  3     52  Hayden Mitchell       7    12:39.7
  4     54  Kaleb Lanier          6    12:40.0
  5     76  Sahaj Patel           8    13:09.0
  6   ( 97) Logan Buchanon        6    13:30.4
  7   (106) Jackson Harwell       8    13:42.1

  6.   206  Lovett MS                                          (12:12.7  61:03.1 1:00.0)
=================================================================
  1     29  Hall Wildman          7    11:47.9
  2     31  Hill Mauldin          7    11:48.6
  3     34  William Porter        7    11:55.2
  4     55  Kyle Wright           7    12:43.5
  5     57  Perritt Smith         7    12:47.9
  6   ( 64) Chase Elsas           7    12:57.3
  7   ( 66) William Zelnak        8    13:00.5

  7.   290  Trinity Sharpsburg Christian                       (12:45.9  63:49.4 0:35.2)
=================================================================
  1     49  Christian McMurry     6    12:32.0
  2     50  Aiden Monsour         7    12:35.2
  3     51  Jackson Parker        8    12:36.0
  4     65  Cameron Todhunter     8    12:59.0
  5     75  Joseph Bourque        8    13:07.2
  6   ( 98) Connor Depriest       8    13:30.5
  7   (104) Jack Strealey         8    13:40.9

  8.   290  Lassiter HS                                        (12:38.9  63:14.5 1:14.7)
=================================================================
  1     37  Diego Ladera          8    11:56.3
  2     42  Desmond Hoffman       5    12:08.8
  3     61  John Paul Pokorny     8    12:52.6
  4     71  Jake Judge            5    13:05.8
  5     79  Maxon Mathias         8    13:11.0
  6   (109) Noah Kuwamoto         7    13:49.7
  7   (111) Quintin Ferrara       8    13:50.7

  9.   317  Rome MS                                            (12:47.9  63:59.5 2:05.4)
=================================================================
  1     27  Josh Hernandez        8    11:36.6
  2     56  John Glick            8    12:46.4
  3     60  Andrew Loveman        8    12:50.3
  4     69  Diego Colacho         7    13:04.2
  5    105  Andy Martinez         8    13:42.0
  6   (113) Ethan Boswell         6    13:52.1
  7   (115) Clay Sabino           6    14:05.9

 10.   347  Roswell Jr Hornets                                 (12:54.2  64:30.6 3:12.3)
=================================================================
  1     12  Christian Jimenez     8    11:12.1
  2     46  Parker Stowers        8    12:17.6
  3     77  Quincy Rice           8    13:10.0
  4     93  Will Tribick          8    13:26.5
  5    119  Paul Bogdan           8    14:24.4
  6   (152) Nick Meyer            8    15:53.8
  7   (157) Charlie Bridges       8    16:41.1

 11.   349  Walker                                             (12:53.8  64:28.9 1:58.9)
=================================================================
  1     19  Brett Maguire         8    11:24.5
  2     63  Davis Schmitz         6    12:56.5
  3     88  Ayan Goel             8    13:21.7
  4     89  Avi Fox               7    13:22.8
  5     90  Zachary Blackwood     5    13:23.4
  6   (125) Rowan Moore           6    14:37.7
  7   (127) Luke Nicodemus        6    14:40.9

 12.   352  St. Benedict's Episcopal School                    (12:52.9  64:24.3 2:07.2)
=================================================================
  1     21  Cavin Estep           7    11:28.1
  2     53  Ethan Lamphier        8    12:39.8
  3     82  Jack Gould            8    13:11.5
  4     95  Miles Russell         6    13:29.6
  5    101  Duncan Protos         5    13:35.3
  6   (122) Ase Sullivan          8    14:34.6
  7   (124) Noah Butts            8    14:36.7

 13.   365  St. Martins Episcopal School                       (12:58.7  64:53.3 1:35.8)
=================================================================
  1     36  Charlie Duerr         8    11:55.8
  2     73  Marshall Lisenby      7    13:06.3
  3     74  Alec Flint            7    13:06.7
  4     83  Charlie Rohs          7    13:12.9
  5     99  Ryland Hoover         6    13:31.6
  6   (107) Ethan Cunningham      7    13:45.7
  7   (110) Nathan Loope          6    13:50.3

 14.   375  Cedartown MS                                       (13:01.8  65:09.0 3:24.3)
=================================================================
  1     18  Uriel Guzman          8    11:21.4
  2     43  Knox James            8    12:10.5
  3     91  Miguel Cornelas       8    13:23.5
  4     94  Charlie Little        8    13:27.9
  5    129  Daniel Sun            8    14:45.7
  6   (132) Drew McClain          8    14:49.5
  7   (134) Brodie Blackmon       8    14:51.4

 15.   407  Atlanta Track Club                                 (13:35.3  67:56.2 5:54.3)
=================================================================
  1     13  Liam McCarthy        FR    11:15.0
  2     24  Samuel Comsudes       5    11:33.3
  3     81  Caleb Koerber         6    13:11.4
  4    130  River Bass-Cico       7    14:47.2
  5    159  Kian Jessop           6    17:09.3

 16.   434  Junior Dragons                                     (13:16.0  66:20.0 1:26.6)
=================================================================
  1     44  Chris Knight          8    12:12.6
  2     92  Will Murphy           8    13:24.9
  3     96  Wyatt Richards        7    13:30.3
  4    100  Elijah Eubanks        8    13:33.0
  5    102  Lane Walker           8    13:39.2
  6   (103) Alberto Ibarra        7    13:39.8
  7   (112) Jerry Knight          8    13:51.6

 17.   436  Cherokee Youth Track                               (13:25.3  67:06.5 3:53.4)
=================================================================
  1      9  Seth Grogan           8    11:03.4
  2     80  Mason Starr           4    13:11.0
  3     86  Maddox Paulino        8    13:16.4
  4    126  Dominick Pagan        4    14:38.9
  5    135  Oren Timms            4    14:56.8
  6   (150) Andrew Haymore        5    15:51.4
  7   (154) Connor Lusk           5    16:14.0

 18.   442  Cornerstone Christian Academy                      (13:29.3  67:26.4 2:15.1)
=================================================================
  1     47  Owen Archibald        8    12:18.5
  2     70  Jack Merrill          7    13:05.1
  3     87  Cole Young            6    13:17.8
  4    117  Ethan Lewis           7    14:11.4
  5    121  Matthew Mitchell      7    14:33.6
  6   (123) Maddox Thomas         6    14:35.6
  7   (138) Campbell Wiseman      5    15:04.0

 19.   443  Paideia                                            (13:27.1  67:15.1 2:55.8)
=================================================================
  1     23  Cole Harper           8    11:30.5
  2     68  Jose Moreno           7    13:02.1
  3    114  Lucas Tangpricha      8    13:59.6
  4    118  Kaj Barron            8    14:16.6
  5    120  Reese Long            6    14:26.3
  6   (158) Duncan Walker         6    16:45.1
  7   (160) Reggie Moorman        7    17:13.4

 20.   533  Adairsville MS                                     (14:01.9  70:09.2 2:08.2)
=================================================================
  1     62  Zack Postell          8    12:53.7
  2     85  Zack Eckert           6    13:14.0
  3    116  Devan Teer            6    14:09.0
  4    133  Chris Pelchat         8    14:50.6
  5    137  Barrett Fuller        8    15:01.9
  6   (139) Tucker Williams       6    15:08.6
  7   (140) Cody Teer             8    15:16.2

 21.   572  Inman MS                                           (14:27.1  72:15.1 2:41.7)
=================================================================
  1     59  Gray Healon           7    12:48.5
  2     84  Evan Weimann          8    13:13.5
  3    142  Cole Bergantino       6    15:18.8
  4    143  Benjamin Ille         6    15:24.1
  5    144  Cameron Collier       5    15:30.2
  6   (145) Daniel Reid           7    15:32.6
  7   (149) Lucas Santa Barbara   8    15:45.7

 22.   572  Sprayberry Jr Jackets XC/Track                     (15:06.1  75:30.5 6:20.9)
=================================================================
  1     67  Colin Mitchell        8    13:01.1
  2     72  Charlie Fleming       8    13:06.1
  3    128  Jackson Bell          5    14:45.0
  4    141  Jason Berryman        8    15:16.3
  5    164  Daniel Kunz           5    19:22.0
  6   (165) Declan Durham         6    20:30.5

 23.   626  North Cobb Christian                               (14:54.2  74:31.0 3:18.4)
=================================================================
  1     58  Michael Perry         7    12:48.3
  2    131  Riley Sargent         7    14:49.4
  3    136  Jonathon Meaders      5    15:01.2
  4    148  Zeke Morton           5    15:45.4
  5    153  Cayden Wiley          5    16:06.7
  6   (156) Hayden Burris         4    16:22.0
  7   (163) Doug Long             5    19:00.7

 24.   707  BEST Academy MS                                    (15:28.0  77:19.6 2:33.4)
=================================================================
  1    108  Wisdom Glover         8    13:47.2
  2    146  Samir Hook            8    15:37.7
  3    147  Marquis Sheerer       7    15:41.0
  4    151  Trezdan Couch         8    15:53.1
  5    155  Jaquan Denson         7    16:20.6
  6   (161) Josiah Glover         7    17:26.0
  7   (162) Wesley Gilliard       7    17:27.7


             FIFTH ANNUAL WINGFOOT XC CLASSIC - YOUTH GIRLS 3K
                       Hosted By Atlanta Track Club
                  Cartersville, GA  September 20-21, 2019

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  SCHOOL                        TIME    PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Claire Shelton       8  1  Alpha Crush Running Club     11:18.5  6:04 
    2    2 Shari Brown          7  1  Landmark Christian School    11:28.1  6:10 
    3      Heidi Heppner        8  2  Georgia Elite Youth RC       11:29.7  6:10 
    4    3 Daniela Delgado      8  3  Walton Youth TC              11:38.1  6:15 
    5    4 Sarah Fassinger      7  2  Cherokee Youth Track         11:40.9  6:16 
    6      Ansley Moore         7  3                               11:48.9  6:21 
    7      Catherine Townsend   8  4  Georgia Elite Youth RC       11:49.0  6:21 
    8    5 Morgan Grace Sheffi  8  5  Great Strides                11:55.8  6:24 
    9    6 Eva Murphy           7  4  Inman MS                     12:02.4  6:28 
   10    7 Kate Coker           7  5  Lovett MS                    12:03.8  6:29 
   11      Marissa Kimple       8  6                               12:11.0  6:33 
   12    8 Paige Harden         6  1  Great Strides                12:16.0  6:35 
   13    9 Nicole Delgado       6  2  Walton Youth TC              12:16.7  6:36 
   14   10 Manon Fiorucci       6  3  Great Strides                12:25.6  6:40 
   15   11 Olivia Berry         8  7  Woodland Middle Euharlee     12:31.4  6:44 
   16      Jaylyn Rooks         7  6                               12:33.9  6:45 
   17   12 Ella Grace Malcom    8  8  Alpha Crush Running Club     12:34.2  6:45 
   18      Madeleine Moss       6  4                               12:35.6  6:46 
   19   13 Bekah Wise           8  9  Junior Dragons               12:40.5  6:48 
   20   14 Brynn Schlaupitz     6  5  Alpha Crush Running Club     12:45.5  6:51 
   21   15 Katherine Aide       7  7  Lovett MS                    12:45.9  6:51 
   22   16 Cate Barton          7  8  Inman MS                     12:48.6  6:53 
   23   17 Tyler Kovak          7  9  Alpha Crush Running Club     12:50.1  6:54 
   24   18 Molly Hanlon         8 10  Great Strides                12:51.7  6:54 
   25   19 Ava Marsh            6  6  St. Martins Episcopal Schoo  12:51.8  6:54 
   26   20 Kate Lewis           8 11  Great Strides                12:56.6  6:57 
   27   21 Olivia Freeman       7 10  Trinity Sharpsburg Christia  12:57.2  6:57 
   28      Carolynn Dooley      7 11                               12:57.5  6:58 
   29   22 Nishevitha Suresh    6  7  Great Strides                13:00.5  6:59 
   30   23 Ana-Mia Whiteside    6  8  Landmark Christian School    13:02.5  7:00 
   31   24 Miranda Pelow        7 12  Woodland Middle Euharlee     13:05.3  7:02 
   32   25 Autumn Lottner       6  9  Woodland Middle Euharlee     13:05.7  7:02 
   33   26 Turner Guerard       8 12  Landmark Christian School    13:06.2  7:02 
   34   27 Elkin Regina         7 13  Cornerstone Christian Acade  13:08.5  7:03 
   35   28 Julia Allison        6 10  Walton Youth TC              13:09.2  7:04 
   36   29 Rosemary Daumeyer    4  1  Alpha Crush Running Club     13:10.3  7:04 
   37   30 Lizzie West          7 14  Cornerstone Christian Acade  13:17.4  7:08 
   38      Yolanda Brooks       8 13                               13:20.5  7:10 
   39   31 Amelia Ogden         7 15  Great Strides                13:21.9  7:11 
   40      Isabel Yonas         8 14  Great Strides                13:23.3  7:11 
   41   32 Kaylana Ellis        7 16  Cartersville MS              13:25.5  7:13 
   42      Caroline Steiger     8 15  Great Strides                13:25.5  7:13 
   43   33 Meredith Gaines      8 16  Cartersville MS              13:26.3  7:13 
   44   34 Leelah Dennis        8 17  Alpha Crush Running Club     13:30.3  7:15 
   45   35 Teagan Bollwerk      6 11  Woodland Middle Euharlee     13:30.4  7:15 
   46   36 Emily Rosenfeld      8 18  Lovett MS                    13:32.4  7:16 
   47   37 Ella Alberici        4  2  Alpha Crush Running Club     13:33.1  7:17 
   48   38 Eva Swales           6 12  Walker                       13:33.1  7:17 
   49      Ryan Yancey          5  1                               13:39.3  7:20 
   50   39 Mallory Old          6 13  Walton Youth TC              13:40.0  7:20 
   51   40 Clara Allen          6 14  Cornerstone Christian Acade  13:42.8  7:22 
   52   41 Eliza Van Winkle     8 19  Lovett MS                    13:45.3  7:23 
   53   42 Eloise Smith         7 17  St. Martins Episcopal Schoo  13:47.6  7:24 
   54   43 Megan Greblick       5  2  Walton Youth TC              13:50.9  7:26 
   55      London Ray           7 18  Alpha Crush Running Club     13:52.7  7:27 
   56   44 Abby Newton          7 19  Lovett MS                    13:54.5  7:28 
   57   45 Megan Shultz         8 20  Woodland Middle Euharlee     13:54.7  7:28 
   58      Katelyn Rager        8 21  Alpha Crush Running Club     13:57.5  7:30 
   59   46 Lyla Frady           8 22  Cherokee Youth Track         14:02.3  7:32 
   60   47 Kristian Prather     8 23  Landmark Christian School    14:03.6  7:33 
   61   48 Anna Loffredio       8 24  St. Martins Episcopal Schoo  14:05.5  7:34 
   62   49 Sophie Burns         6 15  Roswell Jr Hornets           14:05.5  7:34 
   63   50 Caroline Young       6 16  Lassiter HS                  14:06.2  7:34 
   64      Madison Ashe         8 25  Alpha Crush Running Club     14:06.8  7:35 
   65   51 Jelaena Moreno       6 17  Paideia                      14:07.9  7:35 
   66   52 Kiera Pedigo         8 26  Woodland Middle Euharlee     14:08.9  7:36 
   67   53 Natalia Jones        6 18  Rome MS                      14:13.5  7:38 
   68   54 Anna Claire McCord   7 20  Lassiter HS                  14:18.6  7:41 
   69   55 Romy Thomas          7 21  Roswell Jr Hornets           14:18.9  7:41 
   70      Siena Krafick        7 22  Great Strides                14:19.6  7:42 
   71   56 Libby Morgan         7 23  Woodland Middle Euharlee     14:20.7  7:42 
   72      Bailee Motes         8 27  Woodland Middle Euharlee     14:22.5  7:43 
   73   57 Sophie Clowdus       8 28  Rome MS                      14:22.7  7:43 
   74   58 Nanea Trask          7 24  Lassiter HS                  14:24.5  7:44 
   75      Clare Cole           7 25  Alpha Crush Running Club     14:25.3  7:45 
   76   59 Celia Morton         8 29  Lovett MS                    14:25.3  7:45 
   77   60 Bobbi Allen          6 19  St. Martins Episcopal Schoo  14:25.5  7:45 
   78   61 Caroline Miller      5  3  Lassiter HS                  14:26.2  7:45 
   79      Emily Kilpatrick     5  4  Great Strides                14:26.4  7:45 
   80   62 Emily Holland        5  5  North Cobb Christian         14:26.9  7:46 
   81   63 Grayson Stratton     7 26  Lovett MS                    14:27.4  7:46 
   82      Elizabeth Garmon     5  6  Great Strides                14:28.7  7:46 
   83      Simone Dennis        5  7  Alpha Crush Running Club     14:32.1  7:48 
   84   64 Jennifer Mroz        8 30  Lassiter HS                  14:32.1  7:48 
   85   65 Abigail Jacob        6 20  St. Benedict's Episcopal Sc  14:37.7  7:51 
   86   66 Reese Vagedes        6 21  Lassiter HS                  14:42.5  7:54 
   87      Carlie Forman        7 27  Woodland Middle Euharlee     14:46.5  7:56 
   88   67 Molly Emmett         8 31  Cherokee Youth Track         14:49.2  7:57 
   89   68 Camm Chance          6 22  Inman MS                     14:50.2  7:58 
   90   69 Kiana Heilfron       8 32  Walker                       14:51.1  7:58 
   91   70 Hattie Williams      8 33  Cartersville MS              14:51.1  7:59 
   92   71 Sadie Bates          6 23  Trinity Sharpsburg Christia  14:56.9  8:02 
   93   72 Abby George          6 24  Cartersville MS              14:57.4  8:02 
   94   73 Annabelle Williams   6 25  Cartersville MS              14:58.3  8:02 
   95      Aishlinn Vinson      4  3  Great Strides                15:00.9  8:04 
   96      Riley Kemp           7 28  Lovett MS                    15:01.7  8:04 
   97   74 Kaela Kearney        6 26  Junior Dragons               15:05.7  8:06 
   98   75 Christionna Maxwell  8 34  Rome MS                      15:07.7  8:07 
   99      Layla Thurmond       8 35                               15:08.5  8:08 
  100   76 Emma Sue Loveland    6 27  North Cobb Christian         15:09.2  8:08 
  101   77 Reese Richardson     6 28  St. Martins Episcopal Schoo  15:10.9  8:09 
  102      Bethany Cartner      4  4                               15:14.5  8:11 
  103   78 Katelyn Shook        7 29  Cartersville MS              15:14.5  8:11 
  104      Moriah Cartner       4  5                               15:14.8  8:11 
  105   79 Ava Christian        7 30  Cedartown MS                 15:16.0  8:12 
  106   80 Mailey Turner        8 36  St. Benedict's Episcopal Sc  15:16.2  8:12 
  107   81 Phoebe Lewis         5  8  Sprayberry Jr Jackets XC/Tr  15:18.0  8:13 
  108      Katelyn Thayer       6 29  Woodland Middle Euharlee     15:19.1  8:13 
  109   82 Leighanna Beatenbou  6 30  Trinity Sharpsburg Christia  15:20.1  8:14 
  110   83 Caitlin Unglo        6 31  Roswell Jr Hornets           15:20.4  8:14 
  111   84 Emaly Fought         7 31  Walton Youth TC              15:22.6  8:15 
  112   85 Mary-Claire Rimmer   5  9  Walker                       15:25.1  8:17 
  113      Trinity Bowley       6 32  Woodland Middle Euharlee     15:25.4  8:17 
  114   86 Alayah Brown         7 32  Lassiter HS                  15:28.2  8:18 
  115      Hannah Mayfield      7 33  Lassiter HS                  15:28.5  8:19 
  116   87 Milena Bihm          8 37  Cartersville MS              15:28.8  8:19 
  117      Lucie Gallagher      5 10  Alpha Crush Running Club     15:32.0  8:20 
  118      Audrey Grose         4  6  Alpha Crush Running Club     15:32.3  8:21 
  119   88 Emma Sickel          7 34  Trinity Sharpsburg Christia  15:33.7  8:21 
  120   89 Riess Estep          8 38  St. Benedict's Episcopal Sc  15:34.1  8:22 
  121   90 Briley Ittel         7 35  Cherokee Youth Track         15:35.2  8:22 
  122      Ellie Mayfield       5 11  Lassiter HS                  15:36.3  8:23 
  123      Aria Brown           7 36  Lassiter HS                  15:36.5  8:23 
  124      Emmaline Raciborski  7 37  Lassiter HS                  15:36.8  8:23 
  125   91 Avery Kesler         7 38  Cherokee Youth Track         15:38.3  8:24 
  126      Linden Donner        4  7  Alpha Crush Running Club     15:39.3  8:24 
  127      Jaelyn Ozkan         5 12  Alpha Crush Running Club     15:40.2  8:25 
  128   92 Ansley Combes        7 39  Rome MS                      15:41.5  8:26 
  129   93 Veronika Kovacs      5 13  Walton Youth TC              15:41.6  8:26 
  130      Molly Shugart        7 40  Lassiter HS                  15:42.4  8:26 
  131   94 McKinley Hales       8 39  Paideia                      15:42.9  8:26 
  132   95 Maddie Rigelman      7 41  Trinity Sharpsburg Christia  15:43.7  8:27 
  133      Caroline Stratton    7 42  Lovett MS                    15:44.7  8:27 
  134   96 Mia Antinozi         8 40  Junior Dragons               15:44.9  8:27 
  135   97 Shakira Funez        8 41  Rome MS                      15:45.8  8:28 
  136      Louise Beery         7 43  Lovett MS                    15:46.8  8:28 
  137      Lucy David           7 44  Lovett MS                    15:47.2  8:29 
  138      Lauren Flanagan      7 45                               15:47.7  8:29 
  139   98 Lizvel Espino Aguil  7 46  Rome MS                      15:47.7  8:29 
  140   99 Anna Grace Moore     6 33  Trinity Sharpsburg Christia  15:48.7  8:29 
  141      Joanna Vagedes       5 14  Lassiter HS                  15:48.8  8:29 
  142  100 Katherine Davis      8 42  St. Martins Episcopal Schoo  15:48.9  8:29 
  143      Noa Shmulevich       6 34  Alpha Crush Running Club     15:49.4  8:30 
  144  101 Alexia Davis         6 35  Atlanta Track Club           15:49.4  8:30 
  145  102 Cat Feeney           6 36  Atlanta Track Club           15:51.8  8:31 
  146      Maci Nicklas         8 43  Cartersville MS              15:53.0  8:32 
  147  103 Virginia Cook        6 37  Cornerstone Christian Acade  15:53.1  8:32 
  148  104 Addison Brown        6 38  Cornerstone Christian Acade  15:53.9  8:32 
  149      Lillian Nieves       6 39  Lassiter HS                  15:55.7  8:33 
  150  105 Makenzie Black       8 44  Junior Dragons               15:56.6  8:34 
  151      Addison Martin       6 40  Lassiter HS                  15:57.2  8:34 
  152  106 Gabrielle Gonzales   7 47  Paideia                      15:57.4  8:34 
  153      Jayani Mannam        8 45  Great Strides                15:58.8  8:35 
  154  107 Kaitlin Long         7 48  North Cobb Christian         16:00.4  8:36 
  155      Callie Viktora       8 46  Adairsville MS               16:00.4  8:36 
  156      Lily Hiott           6 41  Woodland Middle Euharlee     16:01.0  8:36 
  157  108 Kyleigh Adams        6 42  Rome MS                      16:01.7  8:36 
  158      Lauren McDaniel      8 47  Woodland Middle Euharlee     16:04.5  8:38 
  159  109 Julia Beck           6 43  Paideia                      16:04.7  8:38 
  160      Lydia Wilson         7 49  Lovett MS                    16:05.6  8:38 
  161      Corinne Dunlap       7 50  Lovett MS                    16:06.7  8:39 
  162      Katelyn Cisneros     8 48  Rome MS                      16:07.1  8:39 
  163  110 Amelia Mussenden     7 51  North Cobb Christian         16:10.1  8:41 
  164      Brooke Rolen         8 49                               16:10.6  8:41 
  165  111 Hadley Wingfield     6 44  St. Benedict's Episcopal Sc  16:11.3  8:41 
  166  112 M Thompson           6 45  Inman MS                     16:11.6  8:42 
  167      Chloe Reed           8 50  Lassiter HS                  16:13.3  8:43 
  168      Taylor Johnson       7 52  Lovett MS                    16:13.8  8:43 
  169  113 Elizabeth Byrne      5 15  Cornerstone Christian Acade  16:13.9  8:43 
  170      Sophia Ahumada       6 46  Rome MS                      16:14.1  8:43 
  171  114 Mackenzie Stahl      5 16  North Cobb Christian         16:14.4  8:43 
  172      Chelsea Daniel       7 53  Lovett MS                    16:20.0  8:46 
  173  115 Alison Malton        6 47  Inman MS                     16:20.0  8:46 
  174      Mary Dudley Cornett  8 51  Lovett MS                    16:20.6  8:47 
  175  116 Olivia Pilot         7 54  Inman MS                     16:23.8  8:48 
  176      Genevieve Roper      4  8  Marietta Track Club          16:24.3  8:49 
  177  117 Kathryn Hales        6 48  Paideia                      16:24.5  8:49 
  178  118 Ailsa Viens          7 55  Paideia                      16:25.4  8:49 
  179  119 Sophia Machado       7 56  Atlanta Track Club           16:26.3  8:50 
  180  120 Sakura Paulino       8 52  Cherokee Youth Track         16:29.4  8:51 
  181  121 Mia Cobbs            8 53  Sprayberry Jr Jackets XC/Tr  16:30.0  8:52 
  182  122 Katie Tantillo       6 49  Atlanta Track Club           16:30.6  8:52 
  183      Cordelia Clark       6 50  Rome MS                      16:31.7  8:52 
  184      Sally Goodsell       7 57  Lovett MS                    16:36.7  8:55 
  185  123 Madeleine Moon-Chun  6 51  Paideia                      16:38.0  8:56 
  186      Piper Bowling        7 58  Lassiter HS                  16:38.3  8:56 
  187  124 Marissa Metzger      7 59  Roswell Jr Hornets           16:44.0  8:59 
  188      Eliza Ferguson       7 60  Lovett MS                    16:44.8  8:59 
  189  125 Lusero Escutia       8 54  Cedartown MS                 16:48.4  9:01 
  190  126 Ella Floyd           7 61  Cornerstone Christian Acade  16:49.7  9:02 
  191  127 Ella McIntyre        7 62  Walker                       16:49.8  9:02 
  192      Dulce Lopez          7 63  Rome MS                      16:52.1  9:03 
  193  128 Lezlie Bates         8 55  Cedartown MS                 16:52.2  9:03 
  194      Josie Wilson         7 64  Lovett MS                    16:52.4  9:04 
  195      Sydney Rhodes        8 56  Cartersville MS              16:53.3  9:04 
  196  129 Lily Kate Burdekin   8 57  Trinity Sharpsburg Christia  16:53.5  9:04 
  197      Caitlyn Wicks        2  1  Walton Youth TC              16:54.7  9:05 
  198  130 Charlotte Brettell   6 52  St. Martins Episcopal Schoo  16:56.3  9:06 
  199      Viviana Vest         6 53  Cartersville MS              16:57.5  9:06 
  200      Samantha Epstein     4  9  Walton Youth TC              16:57.8  9:06 
  201      Caroline Brown       8 58  Lovett MS                    16:59.1  9:07 
  202      Ayanna Desai         8 59  Lovett MS                    16:59.9  9:08 
  203      Camille Collier      7 65  Lovett MS                    17:00.1  9:08 
  204      Caroline Wood        8 60  Lovett MS                    17:00.3  9:08 
  205  131 Caitlyn Williams     6 54  Cherokee Youth Track         17:03.6  9:10 
  206  132 Lindsay Bohlin       6 55  Sprayberry Jr Jackets XC/Tr  17:03.8  9:10 
  207  133 Maggie Cronin        8 61  St. Benedict's Episcopal Sc  17:07.2  9:11 
  208      Estefania Serrano    7 66  Rome MS                      17:07.2  9:12 
  209      Christine Lee        8 62  Lovett MS                    17:07.8  9:12 
  210      Reagan Lockhart      7 67  Cherokee Youth Track         17:08.3  9:12 
  211      Lashmi Rodriguez     6 56  Rome MS                      17:08.9  9:12 
  212      Claire Littlejohn    6 57  Rome MS                      17:09.3  9:13 
  213      Lily Blanchard       6 58  Rome MS                      17:10.0  9:13 
  214      McKenna Brown        6 59  Lassiter HS                  17:10.6  9:13 
  215      Anna Aycock          6 60  Trinity Sharpsburg Christia  17:15.3  9:16 
  216      Ane Phan Coy         8 63  Lovett MS                    17:15.4  9:16 
  217  134 Katie Timko          6 61  Walker                       17:15.4  9:16 
  218      Bella Sims           6 62  Cherokee Youth Track         17:18.7  9:18 
  219      Ella Bone            8 64  Cherokee Youth Track         17:20.2  9:18 
  220      Leonie Ray           2  2  Alpha Crush Running Club     17:23.0  9:20 
  221  135 Reagan Lantta        6 63  St. Benedict's Episcopal Sc  17:23.3  9:20 
  222      Ariana Gray          7 68  Cartersville MS              17:25.3  9:21 
  223  136 Naomi Peterson       7 69  St. Benedict's Episcopal Sc  17:25.9  9:22 
  224  137 Audrey Taylor        6 64  Walker                       17:27.7  9:22 
  225      Emma Cockrell        8 65  Lassiter HS                  17:31.8  9:25 
  226  138 Kyla Mackay          7 70  Roswell Jr Hornets           17:32.5  9:25 
  227      Evie Frady           5 17  Cherokee Youth Track         17:33.8  9:26 
  228      Jillian Busek        8 66  Cartersville MS              17:40.6  9:29 
  229  139 Averie Elliott       6 65  Cedartown MS                 17:40.8  9:30 
  230      Audrianna Pagan      7 71  Cherokee Youth Track         17:42.5  9:30 
  231  140 Eliana Siller        5 18  North Cobb Christian         17:43.6  9:31 
  232      Mollie Coker         6 66  Adairsville MS               17:44.1  9:31 
  233      Paige Brodmyer       8 67  Lassiter HS                  17:44.9  9:32 
  234      Emily Fassinger      2  3  Cherokee Youth Track         17:44.9  9:32 
  235  141 Jimena Escutia       7 72  Cedartown MS                 17:45.9  9:32 
  236      Audrey McFeeley      7 73  Alpha Crush Running Club     17:46.7  9:33 
  237      Malak Odeh           8 68  Rome MS                      17:54.4  9:37 
  238      Tristahja Slocum     7 74  Rome MS                      17:58.4  9:39 
  239      Skyler Gonzalez      8 69  Rome MS                      17:59.4  9:40 
  240      Dakota Hively        5 19  Cornerstone Christian Acade  18:07.6  9:44 
  241      Kate Pope            8 70  Lovett MS                    18:08.7  9:44 
  242      Annabeth Bell        8 71  Lovett MS                    18:11.0  9:46 
  243      Riley Newton         8 72  Lovett MS                    18:12.3  9:46 
  244      Laci Ferguson        6 67  Adairsville MS               18:12.6  9:47 
  245      Kate Strang          8 73  Lovett MS                    18:12.9  9:47 
  246  142 Maya Srinivasa       7 75  Atlanta Track Club           18:13.0  9:47 
  247      Sarah Jiang          8 74  St. Benedict's Episcopal Sc  18:16.0  9:48 
  248      Layla Marcum         7 76  Alpha Crush Running Club     18:18.0  9:49 
  249      Violet Earwood       7 77  Cartersville MS              18:18.5  9:50 
  250      Stephanie Gijon-Vas  8 75  Cherokee Youth Track         18:20.2  9:51 
  251  143 Lilly Morris         8 76  Junior Dragons               18:21.7  9:51 
  252  144 Katie Huber          5 20  Inman MS                     18:25.4  9:53 
  253      Mary Frances Swiere  6 68  Walton Youth TC              18:25.5  9:53 
  254      June Swierenga       4 10  Walton Youth TC              18:25.9  9:54 
  255      Sarah Cartner        7 78                               18:29.3  9:56 
  256  145 Meghan Cooley        7 79  Landmark Christian School    18:29.4  9:56 
  257  146 Cheyenne Jones       8 77  Junior Dragons               18:30.6  9:56 
  258      Grace Jiang          6 69  St. Benedict's Episcopal Sc  18:31.7  9:57 
  259      Claire Heinrich      6 70  Lassiter HS                  18:33.5  9:58 
  260      Julia Barton         6 71  Inman MS                     18:33.7  9:58 
  261      McWhorter Lily       8 78  Cartersville MS              18:35.1  9:59 
  262  147 Talia Kho            7 80  Roswell Jr Hornets           18:37.9 10:00 
  263      Lily Strickland      6 72  Rome MS                      18:38.7 10:01 
  264  148 Kate Jones           6 73  Sprayberry Jr Jackets XC/Tr  18:43.4 10:03 
  265      Mira Silverman       6 74  Inman MS                     18:44.6 10:04 
  266      Amanda Phillips      6 75  Adairsville MS               18:48.1 10:06 
  267      Brenda McAllister    5 21  Lassiter HS                  18:48.3 10:06 
  268  149 Cali Graham          6 76  Cedartown MS                 18:49.1 10:06 
  269      Adeline McCleery     8 79  Trinity Sharpsburg Christia  18:51.4 10:07 
  270      Mimi Knox            8 80  Lovett MS                    18:51.4 10:07 
  271      Kate Rogers          8 81  Lovett MS                    18:52.0 10:08 
  272      Amelia Minutelli     7 81  Lovett MS                    18:55.1 10:09 
  273  150 Maya Duncan          6 77  Roswell Jr Hornets           18:56.6 10:10 
  274      Alice McAllister     6 78  Lassiter HS                  19:01.5 10:13 
  275      Lisette Thomas       2  4  Walton Youth TC              19:04.7 10:15 
  276      Sterling Halad       8 82  Lovett MS                    19:06.6 10:16 
  277      Amelia Massie        8 83  St. Benedict's Episcopal Sc  19:08.1 10:16 
  278      Molly Ferdon         6 79  Cartersville MS              19:09.3 10:17 
  279      Lily Vu              6 80  Alpha Crush Running Club     19:11.1 10:18 
  280      Lorena Moreno        8 84  Rome MS                      19:16.0 10:21 
  281      Talia Pivoshenko     7 82  Inman MS                     19:18.7 10:22 
  282      Cindy Alvarez        8 85  Rome MS                      19:19.9 10:23 
  283  151 Mattie Light         7 83  Walker                       19:20.8 10:23 
  284  152 Katlyn Fields        7 84  Cedartown MS                 19:20.9 10:23 
  285  153 Yoselinn Martinez    7 85  Junior Dragons               19:24.7 10:25 
  286      Lyla Hobday          3  1  Cherokee Youth Track         19:27.1 10:27 
  287      Heidi McAllister     5 22  Lassiter HS                  19:29.1 10:28 
  288      Arianna Klemke       7 86  Cedartown MS                 19:34.0 10:30 
  289      Piper Boatright      7 87  Inman MS                     19:39.5 10:33 
  290      Kiley Westbury       6 81  Roswell Jr Hornets           19:41.2 10:34 
  291      Sara Marshburn       7 88  Junior Dragons               19:42.4 10:35 
  292      Aubrey Tribick       6 82  Roswell Jr Hornets           19:46.0 10:37 
  293      Juana Reymundo       8 86  Cherokee Youth Track         19:48.4 10:38 
  294      Kedzie Lantta        4 11                               20:00.0 10:44 
  295      Taryn Thompson       6 83  Inman MS                     20:03.4 10:46 
  296      Naomi Butts          6 84  Rome MS                      20:16.6 10:53 
  297      Thalia Smith         7 89  Inman MS                     20:22.9 10:57 
  298      Dulce Sanchez        7 90  Rome MS                      20:23.4 10:57 
  299      Jenna Haakmeester    8 87  Lassiter HS                  20:27.9 10:59 
  300      Bella Howard         6 85  Roswell Jr Hornets           20:32.0 11:01 
  301  154 Kiera Jessop         6 86  Atlanta Track Club           20:34.3 11:03 
  302  155 Brooklyn Ofori       7 91  Sprayberry Jr Jackets XC/Tr  20:37.8 11:04 
  303      Sara Hubartt         8 88  Lassiter HS                  20:40.4 11:06 
  304      Ela Baerman          4 12                               20:43.1 11:07 
  305      Annabelle King       8 89  Junior Dragons               20:59.4 11:16 
  306      Chosyn Brown         8 90  Walker                       21:01.8 11:17 
  307      Lilah Mays           2  5  Cherokee Youth Track         21:07.9 11:21 
  308      Anna Heinrich        6 87  Lassiter HS                  21:08.1 11:21 
  309      Ansley Giddens       8 91  Cherokee Youth Track         21:10.7 11:22 
  310      Claire Diem          8 92  Inman MS                     21:13.9 11:24 
  311      Aniyah Purnell       6 88  Cedartown MS                 21:15.2 11:25 
  312      Lucia Sabillon       3  2  Walton Youth TC              21:16.2 11:25 
  313  156 Sarah Paine          8 93  Sprayberry Jr Jackets XC/Tr  21:55.8 11:46 
  314      Elle Albert          6 89  Inman MS                     21:58.0 11:47 
  315      Rhea Patel           7 92  Paideia                      21:58.7 11:48 
  316      Isila Diaz           6 90  Rome MS                      22:30.6 12:05 
  317      Jenifer Valenzuela   8 94  Rome MS                      22:43.9 12:12 
  318      Briley Brannan       7 93  Cherokee Youth Track         23:23.9 12:34 
  319      Tatum Rogers         7 94  Cartersville MS              23:32.2 12:38 
  320      Rebecca Rudeseal     6 91  Cartersville MS              24:03.0 12:55 
  321      Samantha Marcum      5 23  Alpha Crush Running Club     24:06.8 12:57 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        YOUTH GIRLS 3K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    61  Great Strides                                      (12:29.2  62:25.7 1:00.8)
=================================================================
  1      5  Morgan Grace Sheffield  8    11:55.8
  2      8  Paige Harden          6    12:16.0
  3     10  Manon Fiorucci        6    12:25.6
  4     18  Molly Hanlon          8    12:51.7
  5     20  Kate Lewis            8    12:56.6
  6   ( 22) Nishevitha Suresh     6    13:00.5
  7   ( 31) Amelia Ogden          7    13:21.9

  2.    73  Alpha Crush Running Club                           (12:31.8  62:38.6 1:51.8)
=================================================================
  1      1  Claire Shelton        8    11:18.5
  2     12  Ella Grace Malcom     8    12:34.2
  3     14  Brynn Schlaupitz      6    12:45.5
  4     17  Tyler Kovak           7    12:50.1
  5     29  Rosemary Daumeyer     4    13:10.3
  6   ( 34) Leelah Dennis         8    13:30.3
  7   ( 37) Ella Alberici         4    13:33.1

  3.   122  Walton Youth TC                                    (12:55.0  64:34.9 2:12.8)
=================================================================
  1      3  Daniela Delgado       8    11:38.1
  2      9  Nicole Delgado        6    12:16.7
  3     28  Julia Allison         6    13:09.2
  4     39  Mallory Old           6    13:40.0
  5     43  Megan Greblick        5    13:50.9
  6   ( 84) Emaly Fought          7    15:22.6
  7   ( 93) Veronika Kovacs       5    15:41.6

  4.   140  Woodland Middle Euharlee                           (13:13.5  66:07.5 1:23.3)
=================================================================
  1     11  Olivia Berry          8    12:31.4
  2     24  Miranda Pelow         7    13:05.3
  3     25  Autumn Lottner        6    13:05.7
  4     35  Teagan Bollwerk       6    13:30.4
  5     45  Megan Shultz          8    13:54.7
  6   ( 52) Kiera Pedigo          8    14:08.9
  7   ( 56) Libby Morgan          7    14:20.7

  5.   143  Lovett MS                                          (13:12.4  66:01.9 1:50.7)
=================================================================
  1      7  Kate Coker            7    12:03.8
  2     15  Katherine Aide        7    12:45.9
  3     36  Emily Rosenfeld       8    13:32.4
  4     41  Eliza Van Winkle      8    13:45.3
  5     44  Abby Newton           7    13:54.5
  6   ( 59) Celia Morton          8    14:25.3
  7   ( 63) Grayson Stratton      7    14:27.4

  6.   243  Landmark Christian School                          (14:02.0  70:09.8 7:01.3)
=================================================================
  1      2  Shari Brown           7    11:28.1
  2     23  Ana-Mia Whiteside     6    13:02.5
  3     26  Turner Guerard        8    13:06.2
  4     47  Kristian Prather      8    14:03.6
  5    145  Meghan Cooley         7    18:29.4

  7.   246  St. Martins Episcopal School                       (14:04.3  70:21.3 2:19.1)
=================================================================
  1     19  Ava Marsh             6    12:51.8
  2     42  Eloise Smith          7    13:47.6
  3     48  Anna Loffredio        8    14:05.5
  4     60  Bobbi Allen           6    14:25.5
  5     77  Reese Richardson      6    15:10.9
  6   (100) Katherine Davis       8    15:48.9
  7   (130) Charlotte Brettell    6    16:56.3

  8.   280  Cartersville MS                                    (14:19.8  71:38.6 1:32.8)
=================================================================
  1     32  Kaylana Ellis         7    13:25.5
  2     33  Meredith Gaines       8    13:26.3
  3     70  Hattie Williams       8    14:51.1
  4     72  Abby George           6    14:57.4
  5     73  Annabelle Williams    6    14:58.3
  6   ( 78) Katelyn Shook         7    15:14.5
  7   ( 87) Milena Bihm           8    15:28.8

  9.   287  Lassiter HS                                        (14:21.6  71:47.6 0:25.9)
=================================================================
  1     50  Caroline Young        6    14:06.2
  2     54  Anna Claire McCord    7    14:18.6
  3     58  Nanea Trask           7    14:24.5
  4     61  Caroline Miller       5    14:26.2
  5     64  Jennifer Mroz         8    14:32.1
  6   ( 66) Reese Vagedes         6    14:42.5
  7   ( 86) Alayah Brown          7    15:28.2

 10.   298  Cherokee Youth Track                               (14:21.2  71:45.9 3:57.4)
=================================================================
  1      4  Sarah Fassinger       7    11:40.9
  2     46  Lyla Frady            8    14:02.3
  3     67  Molly Emmett          8    14:49.2
  4     90  Briley Ittel          7    15:35.2
  5     91  Avery Kesler          7    15:38.3
  6   (120) Sakura Paulino        8    16:29.4
  7   (131) Caitlyn Williams      6    17:03.6

 11.   304  Cornerstone Christian Academy                      (14:23.2  71:55.7 2:45.4)
=================================================================
  1     27  Elkin Regina          7    13:08.5
  2     30  Lizzie West           7    13:17.4
  3     40  Clara Allen           6    13:42.8
  4    103  Virginia Cook         6    15:53.1
  5    104  Addison Brown         6    15:53.9
  6   (113) Elizabeth Byrne       5    16:13.9
  7   (126) Ella Floyd            7    16:49.7

 12.   317  Inman MS                                           (14:26.6  72:12.8 4:17.6)
=================================================================
  1      6  Eva Murphy            7    12:02.4
  2     16  Cate Barton           7    12:48.6
  3     68  Camm Chance           6    14:50.2
  4    112  M Thompson            6    16:11.6
  5    115  Alison Malton         6    16:20.0
  6   (116) Olivia Pilot          7    16:23.8
  7   (144) Katie Huber           5    18:25.4

 13.   357  Trinity Sharpsburg Christian                       (14:54.4  74:31.6 2:46.5)
=================================================================
  1     21  Olivia Freeman        7    12:57.2
  2     71  Sadie Bates           6    14:56.9
  3     82  Leighanna Beatenbough  6    15:20.1
  4     88  Emma Sickel           7    15:33.7
  5     95  Maddie Rigelman       7    15:43.7
  6   ( 99) Anna Grace Moore      6    15:48.7
  7   (129) Lily Kate Burdekin    8    16:53.5

 14.   374  Rome MS                                            (15:02.3  75:11.2 1:32.3)
=================================================================
  1     53  Natalia Jones         6    14:13.5
  2     57  Sophie Clowdus        8    14:22.7
  3     75  Christionna Maxwell   8    15:07.7
  4     92  Ansley Combes         7    15:41.5
  5     97  Shakira Funez         8    15:45.8
  6   ( 98) Lizvel Espino Aguilar  7    15:47.7
  7   (108) Kyleigh Adams         6    16:01.7

 15.   431  Junior Dragons                                     (15:33.9  77:49.4 5:41.2)
=================================================================
  1     13  Bekah Wise            8    12:40.5
  2     74  Kaela Kearney         6    15:05.7
  3     96  Mia Antinozi          8    15:44.9
  4    105  Makenzie Black        8    15:56.6
  5    143  Lilly Morris          8    18:21.7
  6   (146) Cheyenne Jones        8    18:30.6
  7   (153) Yoselinn Martinez     7    19:24.7

 16.   449  Roswell Jr Hornets                                 (15:36.3  78:01.3 3:27.0)
=================================================================
  1     49  Sophie Burns          6    14:05.5
  2     55  Romy Thomas           7    14:18.9
  3     83  Caitlin Unglo         6    15:20.4
  4    124  Marissa Metzger       7    16:44.0
  5    138  Kyla Mackay           7    17:32.5
  6   (147) Talia Kho             7    18:37.9
  7   (150) Maya Duncan           6    18:56.6

 17.   453  Walker                                             (15:34.9  77:54.5 3:42.3)
=================================================================
  1     38  Eva Swales            6    13:33.1
  2     69  Kiana Heilfron        8    14:51.1
  3     85  Mary-Claire Rimmer    5    15:25.1
  4    127  Ella McIntyre         7    16:49.8
  5    134  Katie Timko           6    17:15.4
  6   (137) Audrey Taylor         6    17:27.7
  7   (151) Mattie Light          7    19:20.8

 18.   469  North Cobb Christian                               (15:36.2  78:01.0 1:47.5)
=================================================================
  1     62  Emily Holland         5    14:26.9
  2     76  Emma Sue Loveland     6    15:09.2
  3    107  Kaitlin Long          7    16:00.4
  4    110  Amelia Mussenden      7    16:10.1
  5    114  Mackenzie Stahl       5    16:14.4
  6   (140) Eliana Siller         5    17:43.6

 19.   477  Paideia                                            (15:39.5  78:17.4 2:16.6)
=================================================================
  1     51  Jelaena Moreno        6    14:07.9
  2     94  McKinley Hales        8    15:42.9
  3    106  Gabrielle Gonzales    7    15:57.4
  4    109  Julia Beck            6    16:04.7
  5    117  Kathryn Hales         6    16:24.5
  6   (118) Ailsa Viens           7    16:25.4
  7   (123) Madeleine Moon-Chun   6    16:38.0

 20.   478  St. Benedict's Episcopal School                    (15:45.3  78:46.5 2:29.5)
=================================================================
  1     65  Abigail Jacob         6    14:37.7
  2     80  Mailey Turner         8    15:16.2
  3     89  Riess Estep           8    15:34.1
  4    111  Hadley Wingfield      6    16:11.3
  5    133  Maggie Cronin         8    17:07.2
  6   (135) Reagan Lantta         6    17:23.3
  7   (136) Naomi Peterson        7    17:25.9

 21.   586  Atlanta Track Club                                 (16:34.3  82:51.1 2:23.6)
=================================================================
  1    101  Alexia Davis          6    15:49.4
  2    102  Cat Feeney            6    15:51.8
  3    119  Sophia Machado        7    16:26.3
  4    122  Katie Tantillo        6    16:30.6
  5    142  Maya Srinivasa        7    18:13.0
  6   (154) Kiera Jessop          6    20:34.3

 22.   612  Cedartown MS                                       (16:52.7  84:23.3 2:29.9)
=================================================================
  1     79  Ava Christian         7    15:16.0
  2    125  Lusero Escutia        8    16:48.4
  3    128  Lezlie Bates          8    16:52.2
  4    139  Averie Elliott        6    17:40.8
  5    141  Jimena Escutia        7    17:45.9
  6   (149) Cali Graham           6    18:49.1
  7   (152) Katlyn Fields         7    19:20.9

 23.   637  Sprayberry Jr Jackets XC/Track                     (17:38.6  88:13.0 5:19.8)
=================================================================
  1     81  Phoebe Lewis          5    15:18.0
  2    121  Mia Cobbs             8    16:30.0
  3    132  Lindsay Bohlin        6    17:03.8
  4    148  Kate Jones            6    18:43.4
  5    155  Brooklyn Ofori        7    20:37.8
  6   (156) Sarah Paine           8    21:55.8