Meet Results - Carrollton Parks & Rec XC Meet - Saturday, October 19, 2019

Alpha Crush Results [Download] [View]
  • The "Improvement" column, on the report as "Improv", compares the athlete's performance to their best time, height or distance in the database.
  • For running events, negative value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • For running events, positive value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • For field events, positive value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • For field events, negative value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • A "---" means no personal best exists in the database for that athlete for that event.
Complete Results
               USATF GA XC - Carrollton Cross Country - 10/19/2019
                          Carrollton Elementary School

Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vagedes, Reese             8 Lassiter               9:10.44
  2 Diianni, Juliana           8 Walton Youth Track     9:22.80
  3 Boudreaux, Alyssa          8 Etowah Youth Track     9:39.81    1
  4 Whitney, Natalie           8 Lassiter               9:40.12
  5 Brandt, Abigail            7 Etowah Youth Track     9:49.51    2
  6 Baskin, Gemma              8 Bremen Rec             9:59.14
  7 Ray, Leonie                8 Alpha Crush           10:06.91
  8 Mayfield, Ellie            8 Lassiter              10:13.23
  9 Poehler, Reagan            8 Alpha Crush           10:22.99
 10 Lawley, Ava                8 Etowah Youth Track    10:26.99    3
 11 Alicea, Isabella           8 Creekview             10:28.12
 12 Fassinger, Emily           7 Cherokee              10:48.83
 13 Ramirez-Linares, Kassand   8 Marietta Track        11:02.57
 14 Murphy, Charlotte          8 Jackrabbit            11:11.69
 15 Jones, Zoe                 8 Fairburn Fire         11:19.50
 16 Oakes, Emma                7 Etowah Youth Track    11:25.23    4
 17 McAllister, Heidi          7 Lassiter              11:31.04
 18 Thomas, Lisette            7 Walton Youth Track    11:34.41
 19 Mitchell, Sara             8 Walton Youth Track    11:34.46
 20 Lappin, Ansley             8 Creekview             11:48.09
 21 Krohn, Stella              8 Creekview             12:21.25
 22 Blanchard, Katherine       8 Etowah Youth Track    12:51.80    5
 23 Ozkan, Elise               6 Alpha Crush           13:15.69
 24 Williams, Ansley           7 Marietta Track        14:02.82
 25 Stewart, Emma              5 Etowah Youth Track    15:13.60    6
 26 Wedderburn-Maxwell, Khal   5 Etowah Youth Track    17:00.17    7

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Etowah Youth Track           15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7
      Total Time:    54:13.34
         Average:    10:50.67


Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ledbetter, Graham          8 Trojan Elite           8:32.55
  2 Sewczwicz, Kyle            8 River Ridge            8:37.71
  3 Miller, Cole               7 Lassiter               8:43.19    1
  4 Pokorny, David             8 Lassiter               8:54.97    2
  5 Dubois, Caleb              8 Jefferson              9:00.66
  6 Maxwell, Tristan           8 Etowah Youth Track     9:01.69
  7 Mobley, Jake               8 Trojan Elite           9:02.49
  8 Kimball, Andrew            8 Bremen Rec             9:13.44
  9 Heinrich, Grant            8 Lassiter               9:21.54    3
 10 Moss, Andrew               7 Creekview              9:23.13    4
 11 Herman, Wills              7 Trojan Elite           9:27.22
 12 Acker, Cohen               8 Bremen Rec             9:29.99
 13 Murphy, Kyle                 Jackrabbit             9:41.07
 14 Welsh, Callan              7 Walton Youth Track     9:42.35
 15 Allison, William           8 Walton Youth Track     9:50.10
 16 Carreon, Sebastian         8 Creekview              9:55.31    5
 17 Vines, Elijah              7 Creekview             10:15.17    6
 18 Reiner, William            6 Sequoyah              10:27.18
 19 French, Zackary            7 Creekview             10:27.76    7
 20 Cribb, Keegan              8 Creekview             10:28.74    8
 21 Colpaert, Tim              6 Etowah Youth Track    11:06.39
 22 Ward, Miles                7 Sequoyah              11:15.16
 23 Ivanov, Jacob              7 Lassiter              11:18.68    9
 24 Little, Dawson             7 Lassiter              11:21.91   10
 25 Tracy, Eamon               7 Alpha Crush           11:22.19
 26 Bagwell, John              8 Creekview             11:26.03   11
 27 Lamb, Max                  8 Lassiter              11:29.25   12
 28 Vondrak, Henrick           6 Etowah Youth Track    12:03.29
 29 Wiersma, Andrew            8 Lassiter              12:10.58   13
 30 D'Ambrisi, Liam            7 Cherokee              12:12.98
 31 Grayson, Asher             8 River Ridge           12:22.86
 32 Wedderburn-Maxwell, Bren   7 Etowah Youth Track    12:24.53
 33 Connolly, Michael          7 Lassiter              12:38.40   14
 34 Esslinger, Gray            8 Trojan Elite          12:39.93
 35 Holley, Andrew             8 River Ridge           12:41.56

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou    25    1    2    3    9   10   12   13   14
      Total Time:    49:40.29
         Average:     9:56.06
   2 Creekview Youth Track        30    4    5    6    7    8   11
      Total Time:    50:30.11
         Average:    10:06.03


Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Amina           10 Walton Youth Track    12:43.82    1
  2 Betton, Julia             10 Walton Youth Track    13:19.05    2
  3 Daumeyer, Rosemary        10 Alpha Crush           13:30.44    3
  4 Lee, Gabrielle            10 Jefferson             13:37.37
  5 Alberici, Ella             9 Alpha Crush           13:45.40    4
  6 McKinley, Genevieve        9 Etowah Youth Track    13:49.00    5
  7 Brandt, Hannah            10 Etowah Youth Track    14:19.01    6
  8 Donner, Linden             9 Alpha Crush           14:27.21    7
  9 Hubbard, Kaylin           10 Bremen Rec            14:30.58
 10 Fairchild, Charlye        10 Fairburn Fire         14:35.80
 11 Rytlewski, Kate           10 Walton Youth Track    14:45.85    8
 12 Ozkan, Jaelyn             10 Alpha Crush           14:48.13    9
 13 Greblick, Megan           10 Walton Youth Track    14:51.79   10
 14 Painter, Delaeni          10 Alpha Crush           15:05.69   11
 15 Vagedes, Joanna           10 Lassiter              15:10.89
 16 Kuwamoto, Kaya            10 Lassiter              15:19.75
 17 Manders, Eliza            10 Jefferson             15:35.16
 18 Maney, Natalie            10 West Georgia Jets     15:41.27
 19 Tracy, Isabella           10 Alpha Crush           15:44.99   12
 20 Warren, Eloise             9 Walton Youth Track    15:45.95   13
 21 Evans, Sophia             10 Marietta Track        15:51.47   14
 22 Conkwright, Josephine     10 River Ridge           15:53.97
 23 Builder, Lindsay           9 Walton Youth Track    15:58.68   15
 24 Slappey, Lucy              9 Trojan Elite          16:07.36
 25 Wiersma, Chloe            10 Lassiter              16:28.42
 26 Poehler, Lauren           10 Alpha Crush           16:29.23   16
 27 Hoeller, Amelia           10 Walton Youth Track    16:34.64   17
 28 Spano, Taylor             10 Walton Youth Track    16:45.59   18
 29 Cox, Maggie Shaw          10 Unattached            17:07.86
 30 Mathis, Jacquelan          9 Fairburn Fire         17:24.33
 31 Ramirez-Linares, Destiny   9 Marietta Track        17:34.47   19
 32 Heinrich, Claire          10 Lassiter              17:39.25
 33 Nestor, Rian              10 Trojan Elite          17:52.68
 34 Gray, Madilyn             10 Marietta Track        18:15.02   20
 35 Stewart, Rebecca           9 Etowah Youth Track    18:19.19   21
 36 Glaus, Alafair             9 Cherokee              18:19.23
 37 Haniford, Ruby            10 Walton Youth Track    18:41.21
 38 Mayka, Chloe              10 Etowah Youth Track    18:56.10   22
 39 Hobday, Lyla               9 Cherokee              19:13.17
 40 Murtadi, Sophie           10 Etowah Youth Track    19:37.00   23
 41 Donahue, Weslynn           9 Etowah Youth Track    19:41.17   24
 42 Cain, Wren                 9 Etowah Youth Track    21:09.76   25
 43 Korey, Milana             10 Marietta Track        21:33.15   26
 44 Towler, Althea             9 Marietta Track        22:05.79   27

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Alpha Crush Running Club     34    3    4    7    9   11   12   16
      Total Time:  1:11:36.87
         Average:    14:19.38
   2 Walton Youth Track           34    1    2    8   10   13   15   17   18
      Total Time:  1:11:26.46
         Average:    14:17.30
     USATF Rule 7.9(b) Ties between two or more teams shall be resolved in favor
     of the team whose last scoring member (5th) finishes nearer to first place.
   3 Etowah Youth Track           77    5    6   21   22   23   24   25
      Total Time:  1:25:00.30
         Average:    17:00.06
   4 Marietta Track              106   14   19   20   26   27
      Total Time:  1:35:19.90
         Average:    19:03.98


Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malueg, William            9 Jefferson             11:48.11
  2 Brackin, William          10 Trojan Elite          11:55.27    1
  3 Turner, Colt               9 Creekview             12:10.59
  4 Avrett, Elijah            10 Jefferson             12:15.47
  5 Welsh, Liam                9 Walton Youth Track    12:24.16    2
  6 Hoffman, Desmond          10 Lassiter              12:29.07    3
  7 Colpaert, Bo              10 Etowah Youth Track    12:33.29    4
  8 Bowling, Tucker           10 Walton Youth Track    12:36.69    5
  9 Grant, Jacob              10 Alpha Crush           12:38.02
 10 Jennings, Camp            10 Trojan Elite          12:39.00    6
 11 Kuleszynski, Colton        9 Etowah Youth Track    12:42.34    7
 12 Cockrell, Samuel           9 Lassiter              13:12.27    8
 13 Starr, Mason               9 Cherokee              13:26.25
 14 Heslep, Bryce             10 Walton Youth Track    13:26.64    9
 15 Vondrak, Vladimir         10 Etowah Youth Track    13:31.97   10
 16 Rogers III, William       10 Trojan Elite          13:31.99   11
 17 Warren, Samuel            10 Walton Youth Track    13:52.75   12
 18 Fortenberry, Lucas        10 Marietta Track        14:10.85
 19 Thomas, Liam               9 Creekview             14:16.75
 20 Marini, Ethan             10 Lassiter              14:32.86   13
 21 Pates, Soren               9 Lassiter              14:33.10   14
 22 May, Kellen                9 River Ridge           14:34.41   15
 23 Vicars, Scott              9 River Ridge           14:34.49   16
 24 Kelso, Zeke                9 Etowah Youth Track    14:46.33   17
 25 Harris, Troy               9 Trojan Elite          14:47.87   18
 26 Judge, Dylan               9 Lassiter              14:48.32   19
 27 Barnett, Jeremiah         10 Fairburn Fire         14:48.61
 28 Moss, Alexander            9 Creekview             14:56.53
 29 Judge III, Alexander       9 Walton Youth Track    15:13.57   20
 30 Schilling, John            9 River Ridge           15:16.90   21
 31 Glover, Jason             10 Marietta Track        15:19.99
 32 Brown, Myron               9 Fairburn Fire         15:24.11
 33 Lawless, Bennett          10 Etowah Youth Track    15:24.85   22
 34 Leitsch, Bryce             9 Jefferson             15:32.63
 35 Babish, Peter             10 Lassiter              15:39.46   23
 36 Herman, Parker             9 Trojan Elite          15:40.60   24
 37 Mayfield, Ben             10 Lassiter              15:47.95   25
 38 Bossak, Gavin             10 Walton Youth Track    15:50.87   26
 39 Freed, Collin              9 Lassiter              15:52.07   27
 40 Rigsby, Lucas             10 Etowah Youth Track    15:55.66   28
 41 Stringer, Shawn            9 River Ridge           16:05.60   29
 42 Lusk, Connor              10 Cherokee              16:07.09
 43 Smith, Jayce              10 Fairburn Fire         16:09.63
 44 Atkinson, Eli              9 Etowah Youth Track    16:12.08   30
 45 Lotz, Dean                 9 Walton Youth Track    16:12.31   31
 46 Conkwright, Rhys           9 River Ridge           16:39.12   32
 47 Williams, Landon          10 Marietta Track        16:48.99
 48 Holland, Tyler             9 Bremen Rec            18:20.87
 49 Little, Nash               9 Lassiter              18:53.93
 50 Mills, Wilson             10 Trojan Elite          19:25.93   33
 51 Tisinger, Harrison        10 Trojan Elite          19:58.97   34

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Walton Youth Track           48    2    5    9   12   20   26   31
      Total Time:  1:07:33.81
         Average:    13:30.77
   2 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou    57    3    8   13   14   19   23   25   27
      Total Time:  1:09:35.62
         Average:    13:55.13
   3 Etowah Youth Track           60    4    7   10   17   22   28   30
      Total Time:  1:08:58.78
         Average:    13:47.76
   4 Trojan Elite                 60    1    6   11   18   24   33   34
      Total Time:  1:08:34.73
         Average:    13:42.95
     USATF Rule 7.9(b) Ties between two or more teams shall be resolved in favor
     of the team whose last scoring member (5th) finishes nearer to first place.
   5 River Ridge Youth Track     113   15   16   21   29   32
      Total Time:  1:17:10.52
         Average:    15:26.11


Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schlaupitz, Brynn         12 Alpha Crush           12:16.83    1
  2 Murphy, Eva               12 Georgia Elite         12:30.73
  3 Merner, Abby              11 Unattached            12:35.06
  4 Higgins, Addison          12 Sequoyah              12:39.14    2
  5 Delgado, Nicole           11 Walton Youth Track    12:52.69    3
  6 Savage, Lilly             12 Sequoyah              12:54.50    4
  7 Rooks, Jaylyn             12 Trojan Elite          12:59.54
  8 Fenton, Faira             12 River Ridge           13:19.52    5
  9 Erath, Audrey             11 Unattached            13:26.25
 10 Ceniza, Camille           12 Alpha Crush           13:26.31    6
 11 Old, Mallory              12 Walton Youth Track    13:44.33    7
 12 Allison, Julia            12 Walton Youth Track    13:49.38    8
 13 Ray, London               12 Alpha Crush           13:57.01    9
 14 Giannopoulos, Eleni       12 Sequoyah              13:58.08   10
 15 Whitney, Addison          11 Lassiter              14:03.74   11
 16 Jacobs, DeLilah           11 Sequoyah              14:06.06   12
 17 Reiner, Abigail           11 Sequoyah              14:08.54   13
 18 Curfman, Brianna          11 Marietta Track        14:13.52
 19 Miller, Caroline          11 Lassiter              14:32.91   14
 20 Burke, Gianna             11 Marietta Track        14:39.46
 21 Ezell, Alena              12 Etowah Youth Track    14:40.41   15
 22 Curfman, Gabby            11 Marietta Track        14:43.14
 23 Dennis, Simone            11 Alpha Crush           14:51.73   16
 24 Allen, Sara               11 Etowah Youth Track    15:11.38   17
 25 Brown, Alayah             12 Lassiter              15:20.59   18
 26 Nieves, Lillian           11 Lassiter              15:23.17   19
 27 Young, Caroline           11 Lassiter              15:24.62   20
 28 Trask, Nanea              12 Lassiter              15:32.07   21
 29 Warren, Addison           11 Trojan Elite          15:33.03
 30 Franks, Danielle          12 Walton Youth Track    15:36.59   22
 31 Kelly, Jensen             12 Alpha Crush           15:45.36   23
 32 Guifarro-Baker, Arlette   11 River Ridge           15:51.88   24
 33 Painter, Charlotte        12 Alpha Crush           16:00.86   25
 34 Bowling, Piper            12 Lassiter              16:05.86   26
 35 Allen, Alex               11 Etowah Youth Track    16:06.53   27
 36 Shmulevich, Noa           11 Alpha Crush           16:14.47   28
 37 Brown, Aria               12 Lassiter              16:31.72   29
 38 Mildenhall, Natalina      11 Lassiter              16:33.28
 39 Miller, Jessica           12 Trojan Elite          16:38.28
 40 Ledford, Mia              12 Alpha Crush           16:39.50   30
 41 Oakes, Maddie             11 Etowah Youth Track    16:49.61   31
 42 Steelhammer, Shea         11 River Ridge           16:49.72   32
 43 Raciborski, Emmaline      12 Lassiter              16:53.09
 44 Cole, Hope                11 Etowah Youth Track    16:55.61   33
 45 McAllister, Brenda        11 Lassiter              17:06.41
 46 Black, Eden               11 Creekview             17:21.35
 47 Ledford, Nicole           11 Alpha Crush           17:27.94
 48 Fisher, Jordan            12 River Ridge           17:34.20   34
 49 Smith, Jada               11 Fairburn Fire         17:37.39
 50 Poehler, Sophie           12 Alpha Crush           17:37.88
 51 Douglas, Madison          12 Lassiter              17:54.12
 52 Sykes, Kylee              12 Walton Youth Track    17:58.13   35
 53 Mayberry, Maddox          11 Creekview             17:58.65
 54 Thrasher, Riley           11 River Ridge           17:58.96   36
 55 Dutko, Kori               11 Cherokee              18:00.75
 56 Lappin, Alexandra         12 Creekview             18:06.55
 57 Smith, Alayna             12 Creekview             18:07.43
 58 Blanchard, Madeleine      11 Etowah Youth Track    18:21.50   37
 59 Sobrevilla, Nikky         11 River Ridge           18:47.71   38
 60 Lopes, Sierha             11 Trojan Elite          18:50.30
 61 Heinrich, Anna            11 Lassiter              19:24.85
 62 Evans, Destini            11 Fairburn Fire         19:39.48
 63 Prewett, Anzley           11 Bremen Rec            19:45.61
 64 Barber, Evelyn            12 Lassiter              19:47.99
 65 Speller, Miracle          11 Fairburn Fire         20:07.41
 66 Hawkins, Abigail          12 Cherokee              20:19.98
 67 Little, Finley            12 Lassiter              21:16.63

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sequoyah Youth Track         41    2    4   10   12   13
      Total Time:  1:07:46.32
         Average:    13:33.27
   2 Alpha Crush Running Club     55    1    6    9   16   23   25   28   30
      Total Time:  1:10:17.24
         Average:    14:03.45
   3 Walton Youth Track           75    3    7    8   22   35
      Total Time:  1:14:01.12
         Average:    14:48.23
   4 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou    82   11   14   18   19   20   21   26   29
      Total Time:  1:14:45.03
         Average:    14:57.01
   5 Etowah Youth Track          123   15   17   27   31   33   37
      Total Time:  1:19:43.54
         Average:    15:56.71
   6 River Ridge Youth Track     131    5   24   32   34   36   38
      Total Time:  1:21:34.28
         Average:    16:18.86


Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fournier, Chase           12 Walton Youth Track    11:38.76    1
  2 Townsend, Cabell          12 Georgia Elite         11:59.18
  3 Villanueva, Micah         12 Alpha Crush           12:06.28    2
  4 Maude, Brendan            11 River Ridge           12:18.10
  5 Donner, Grey              11 Alpha Crush           12:23.51    3
  6 Roberts, Logan            12 Jefferson             12:30.70
  7 Burnett, Malachi          12 Creekview             12:33.68
  8 Talley, Marcellus         11 Trojan Elite          12:38.63    4
  9 Donovan, Whit             12 Alpha Crush           12:42.74    5
 10 Wessinger, Jack           11 Alpha Crush           12:44.46    6
 11 Irby, Jalen               12 Fairburn Fire         12:53.54
 12 Kremer, Cash              12 Sequoyah              12:58.83    7
 13 Hopkins, Matthew          11 Sequoyah              12:59.20    8
 14 Albano, Alexander         11 Marietta Track        13:02.96
 15 Krishnamurthy, Oliver     12 Walton Youth Track    13:06.33    9
 16 Taylor, Cameron           11 Fairburn Fire         13:09.88
 17 Ashley, Landon            11 Sequoyah              13:12.38   10
 18 Judge, Jake               11 Lassiter              13:26.05   11
 19 Daumeyer, Joe             12 Alpha Crush           13:26.58   12
 20 Taylor, Ethan             12 Bremen Rec            13:30.35
 21 Mathias, Elijah           11 Lassiter              13:35.78   13
 22 Elgin, Tyler              11 Lassiter              13:41.79   14
 23 Derenstein, Alexander     11 Walton Youth Track    13:45.65   15
 24 Ball, Donovan             12 Creekview             13:59.01
 25 Dampier, Rance            12 River Ridge           14:03.41
 26 Tingelhoff, Oliver        11 Jefferson             14:03.60
 27 Kovak, Luke               11 Alpha Crush           14:04.44   16
 28 Byrge, Grady              11 Trojan Elite          14:05.36   17
 29 Strong, Colton            12 Walton Youth Track    14:11.07   18
 30 Bagwell, Robert           11 Creekview             14:11.61
 31 Dunmire, Tommy            11 Alpha Crush           14:16.17   19
 32 Cote, Jakub               12 Jefferson             14:16.86
 33 Davis Jr, Jonathan        12 Walton Youth Track    14:26.20   20
 34 Rhodes, Zayne             12 Jefferson             14:38.01
 35 Hoeller, George           12 Walton Youth Track    14:46.91   21
 36 Kearns, Benjamin          11 Sequoyah              14:48.36   22
 37 Chisamore, Jacob          11 Marietta Track        14:50.90
 38 Herman, Hoyt              11 Trojan Elite          14:54.10   23
 39 Lecke, Magnus             12 Lassiter              15:06.27   24
 40 Badenhorst, Roux          12 Alpha Crush           15:37.74   25
 41 Grund, Travis             11 Lassiter              15:47.81   26
 42 Pinsker, Dillon           11 Walton Youth Track    15:57.10   27
 43 Fredeman, James           12 Lassiter              16:18.90   28
 44 Lightell, Matthew         11 Trojan Elite          16:26.79   29
 45 Grayson, Chad             12 River Ridge           16:28.59
 46 Raas, Andrew              12 Alpha Crush           16:54.41
 47 Wright, Lukas             12 Etowah Youth Track    16:57.72
 48 Dalton, Sean              11 Walton Youth Track    17:00.60   30
 49 Kostner, Ben              12 Sequoyah              18:27.68   31
 50 Wright, Liam              11 Trojan Elite          18:28.78   32
 51 Glaus, August             12 Cherokee              18:31.69
 52 Stafford, Hall            11 Alpha Crush           18:33.72
 53 Henson, Ronald            11 Lassiter              18:35.81   33

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Alpha Crush Running Club     28    2    3    5    6   12   16   19   25
      Total Time:  1:03:23.57
         Average:    12:40.72
   2 Walton Youth Track           63    1    9   15   18   20   21   27   30
      Total Time:  1:07:08.01
         Average:    13:25.61
   3 Sequoyah Youth Track         78    7    8   10   22   31
      Total Time:  1:12:26.45
         Average:    14:29.29
   4 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou    88   11   13   14   24   26   28   33
      Total Time:  1:11:37.70
         Average:    14:19.54
   5 Trojan Elite                105    4   17   23   29   32
      Total Time:  1:16:33.66
         Average:    15:18.74


Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Townsend, Catherine       14 Georgia Elite         15:14.31
  2 Heppner, Heidi            13 Georgia Elite         15:24.11
  3 Fassinger, Sarah          13 Cherokee              16:28.31
  4 Brooks, Yolanda           13 Marietta Track        17:35.30
  5 Allison, Sophia           13 Walton Youth Track    17:46.37    1
  6 Harvey, Sophie-Katherine  14 Walton Youth Track    17:52.05    2
  7 Kovak, Tyler              13 Alpha Crush           17:56.61
  8 Betton, Lucinda           13 Walton Youth Track    17:58.56    3
  9 McMasters, Ava            13 Walton Youth Track    18:03.60    4
 10 Dennis, Leelah            13 Alpha Crush           18:05.80
 11 Tilley, Addison           13 Marietta Track        18:25.06
 12 McCord, Anna Claire       13 Lassiter              18:42.68    5
 13 Hendrix, Rhyleigh         13 Creekview             18:59.59
 14 Mroz, Jennifer            13 Lassiter              19:06.52    6
 15 Mildenhall, Rosie         13 Lassiter              20:00.39    7
 16 Mayfield, Hannah          13 Lassiter              20:23.01    8
 17 Beal, Sophia              13 Walton Youth Track    20:34.68    9
 18 Ashe, Madison             13 Alpha Crush           20:40.50
 19 Haniford, Olivia          14 Walton Youth Track    20:55.06   10
 20 Ahearn, Kate              13 Lassiter              21:00.51   11
 21 Nickels, Reese            13 Etowah Youth Track    21:12.19
 22 Cockrell, Emma            13 Lassiter              21:21.40   12
 23 Paulino, Sakura           13 Cherokee              22:04.78
 24 Cain, Mackenzie           13 Etowah Youth Track    22:25.53
 25 Cohn, Juliet              13 Lassiter              22:34.81   13
 26 Fort, Mary Bostic         14 Lassiter              23:00.88   14
 27 Pirkle, Kayleigh          13 Jefferson             23:36.34
 28 Branning, Chloe           13 Etowah Youth Track    24:04.01
 29 West, Ashley              13 Etowah Youth Track    24:12.48
 30 Sims, Bella               11 Cherokee              25:31.11
 31 Alligood, Caroline        13 Lassiter              25:35.08
 32 Brodmyer, Paige           13 Lassiter              25:51.52

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Walton Youth Track           19    1    2    3    4    9   10
      Total Time:  1:32:15.26
         Average:    18:27.06
   2 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou    37    5    6    7    8   11   12   13   14
      Total Time:  1:39:13.11
         Average:    19:50.63


Event 7  4k Run CC 13-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tingelhoff, Gracie        15 Jefferson             18:35.63
  2 Jube, Ashley              17 Jefferson             18:52.41


Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sewczwicz, Ryan           13 River Ridge           13:43.23    1
  2 Latham, Thomas            13 Alpha Crush           13:47.99    2
  3 Roeder, Daniel            14 River Ridge           14:57.75    3
  4 Yanis, Caeden             13 Alpha Crush           15:04.64    4
  5 Ladera, Diego             14 Lassiter              15:10.42    5
  6 Rothwell, Andrew          13 Walton Youth Track    15:12.78    6
  7 Rumph, Henry              14 Alpha Crush           15:16.73    7
  8 Mecklenborg, Alex         13 Alpha Crush           15:29.50    8
  9 Rasmituth, Eric           13 Alpha Crush           15:46.78    9
 10 Liska, Patrik             13 River Ridge           15:59.10   10
 11 Greblick, Robert          13 Walton Youth Track    16:05.62   11
 12 Minter, David             14 Etowah Youth Track    16:20.94
 13 Rabun, Candler            13 River Ridge           16:30.64   12
 14 Scepaniak, Wyatt          14 River Ridge           16:46.45   13
 15 Kuwamoto, Noah            13 Lassiter              16:54.22   14
 16 Spencer, Clay             13 Alpha Crush           16:56.47   15
 17 Pokorny, John             14 Lassiter              16:57.11   16
 18 Ross, Jacob               13 Marietta Track        17:05.08
 19 Hansen, Carter            13 River Ridge           17:06.15   17
 20 Mathias, Maxon            14 Lassiter              17:07.70   18
 21 Oakes, DJ                 13 Etowah Youth Track    17:25.61
 22 Driscoll, Grant           13 Cherokee              17:38.70
 23 Cox, William              14 Walton Youth Track    17:47.11   19
 24 McNabb, Jackson           13 Marietta Track        17:55.90
 25 Carter, Ian               14 Walton Youth Track    17:57.75   20
 26 Creech, Teddy             14 Alpha Crush           18:24.87   21
 27 Gottfried, Lewis          13 Alpha Crush           18:38.23   22
 28 VanRoten, Marion          14 Etowah Youth Track    18:58.69
 29 Duerre, Jack              13 Lassiter              19:37.15   23
 30 Harrington, Chase         13 River Ridge           19:50.97   24
 31 Gilbert, Grant            13 Walton Youth Track    19:57.92   25
 32 Miller, William           13 Walton Youth Track    20:15.55   26
 33 Neilson, Preston          14 Lassiter              20:38.36   27
 34 Bivens, Davison           13 Walton Youth Track    20:58.85   28
 35 Smith, Levi               13 Cherokee              23:34.41
 36 Waller, Jacob             14 Cherokee              25:48.28

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Alpha Crush Running Club     30    2    4    7    8    9   15   21   22
      Total Time:  1:15:25.64
         Average:    15:05.13
   2 River Ridge Youth Track      39    1    3   10   12   13   17   24
      Total Time:  1:17:57.17
         Average:    15:35.44
   3 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou    76    5   14   16   18   23   27
      Total Time:  1:25:46.60
         Average:    17:09.32
   4 Walton Youth Track           81    6   11   19   20   25   26   28
      Total Time:  1:27:01.18
         Average:    17:24.24


Event 8  4k Run CC 15-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
15-18 Results 4000 Run
  1 Watson, Kyle              16 Creekview             14:42.63
  2 Ball, Riley               15 Creekview             14:52.46
  3 Haniford, Elias           16 Walton Youth Track    16:38.62
  4 Haniford, Xavier          16 Walton Youth Track    17:16.50
  5 Douglas, Tristan          15 Creekview             18:00.84
  6 Paulino, Maddox           15 Cherokee              19:21.19