Meet Results - USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships - November 9, 2019

Alpha Crush Results [Download] [View]
  • The "Improvement" column, on the report as "Improv", compares the athlete's performance to their best time, height or distance in the database.
  • For running events, negative value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • For running events, positive value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • For field events, positive value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • For field events, negative value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • A "---" means no personal best exists in the database for that athlete for that event.
Complete Results
    2019 USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
                            Heritage Christian Church

Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Timmons, Alonna           11 Unattached             8:23.53
  2 Vagedes, Reese            11 Lassiter               8:42.55
  3 Boudreaux, Alyssa         11 Etowah Youth Track     8:49.68    1
  4 Diianni, Juliana          11 Walton Youth Track     9:03.69
  5 Baskin, Gemma             11 Unattached             9:11.33
  6 Breland, Wynne            11 Georgia Elite          9:27.98
  7 Lawley, Ava               11 Etowah Youth Track     9:28.89    2
  8 Wilderspin, Maisie        11 Alpha Crush            9:30.31    3
  9 Mayfield, Ellie           11 Lassiter               9:32.12
 10 Thompson, Logan           13 PTC Flash              9:33.17    4
 11 Corse, Meena              11 Dekalb A               9:37.15    5
 12 Hamner, Brynn             12 Dekalb A               9:39.86    6
 13 Whitney, Natalie          11 Lassiter               9:41.80
 14 Wicks, Caitlyn            12 Walton Youth Track     9:45.47
 15 Villanueva, Cate          11 Alpha Crush            9:49.96    7
 16 Brandt, Abigail           12 Etowah Youth Track    10:01.60    8
 17 Murphy, Charlotte         11 Jackrabbit            10:05.09
 18 Anthony, Abiella          11 PTC Flash             10:05.61    9
 19 Ramirez-linares, Kassand  11 Marietta Track        10:11.21
 20 Waite, Hadley             11 Alpha Crush           10:20.79   10
 21 Mikoleit, Dina            11 Dekalb A              10:28.29   11
 22 Burns, Cassidy            13 Dekalb A              10:28.90   12
 23 Fassinger, Emily          12 Cherokee              10:29.17
 24 Oakes, Emma               12 Etowah Youth Track    10:34.98   13
 25 Giannini, Juliette        13 Creekview             10:39.35   14
 26 Gritz, Inara              12 Alpha Crush           10:42.62   15
 27 Donner, Emery             14 Alpha Crush           10:43.23   16
 28 Lappin, Ansley            11 Creekview             10:43.81   17
 29 Alicea, Isabella          11 Creekview             10:45.42   18
 30 Groves, Lilian            12 Creekview             11:05.99   19
 31 Matcheck, Carrigan        12 PTC Flash             11:11.06   20
 32 McAllister, Heidi         12 Lassiter              11:18.36
 33 August-Harman, Cora       11 Dekalb A              11:23.87   21
 34 Brisbois, Carissa         14 PTC Flash             11:30.24   22
 35 Budd, Lillian             13 PTC Flash             11:39.55   23
 36 Harbert, Amelia           12 Dekalb A              11:58.76   24
 37 Fairlie, Josephine        12 Dekalb A              12:01.49   25
 38 Perez, Elaina             12 PTC Flash             12:04.08   26
 39 Sloan, Helena             12 Dekalb A              12:06.53   27
 40 Moberly, Adalyn           12 PTC Flash             12:08.56   28
 41 Blanchard, Katherine      11 Etowah Youth Track    12:14.54   29
 42 Krohn, Stella             11 Creekview             12:19.32   30
 43 Ozkan, Elise              13 Alpha Crush           12:37.49   31
 44 Attwood, Emma             12 Dekalb B              13:55.60
 45 Laurens, Emmaline         12 Creekview             14:04.97   32
 46 Stewart, Emma             14 Etowah Youth Track    14:51.91   33

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Alpha Crush                  51    3    7   10   15   16   31
      Total Time:    51:06.91
         Average:    10:13.39
   2 Etowah Youth Track           53    1    2    8   13   29   33
      Total Time:    51:09.69
         Average:    10:13.94
   3 Dekalb A                     55    5    6   11   12   21   24   25   27
      Total Time:    51:38.07
         Average:    10:19.62
   4 Peachtree City Flash         78    4    9   20   22   23   26   28
      Total Time:    53:59.63
         Average:    10:47.93
   5 Creekview Youth Track        98   14   17   18   19   30   32
      Total Time:    55:33.89
         Average:    11:06.78


Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmore, Randarian        11 Green Mile Runners     8:06.38
  2 Roberson, Travon          12 Team Fusion Running    8:08.26
  3 Sewczwicz, Kyle           11 River Ridge            8:11.14
  4 Sanders, Matthew          12 Dekalb Trailblazers    8:19.92    1
  5 Dubois, Caleb             11 Jefferson PR           8:22.67
  6 Luna, Lucas               12 Happy Feet RC          8:25.16
  7 Miller, Cole              12 Lassiter               8:27.45    2
  8 Maxwell, Tristan          11 Etowah Youth Track     8:29.98    3
  9 Acker, Cohen              11 Unattached             8:39.36
 10 Boon, Maximus             11 Peachtree City A       8:41.66    4
 11 Allison, William          11 Walton Youth Track     8:46.21
 12 Kimball, Andrew           11 Unattached             8:49.72
 13 Heinrich, Grant           11 Lassiter               8:58.26    5
 14 Pokorny, David            11 Lassiter               9:00.21    6
 15 Brown, Noah               11 Great Strides          9:06.45
 16 Murphy, Kyle              11 Jackrabbit             9:08.76
 17 Moss, Andrew              12 Creekview              9:10.95    7
 18 Welsh, Callan             12 Walton Youth Track     9:11.51
 19 Westrip, Aaron            13 Etowah Youth Track     9:29.04    8
 20 Carreon, Sebastian        11 Creekview              9:33.58    9
 21 Rosko, Eli                13 Sequoyah               9:36.30
 22 Duke, Henry               11 Dekalb Trailblazers    9:37.06   10
 23 Reiner, William           13 Sequoyah               9:45.81
 24 Colpaert, Tim             13 Etowah Youth Track     9:47.10   11
 25 Ward, Myles               12 Sequoyah               9:47.57
 26 French, Zackary           12 Creekview              9:49.81   12
 27 Vines, Elijah             12 Creekview              9:57.11   13
 28 Cribb, Keegan             11 Creekview             10:01.50   14
 29 Nahar, Siddhant           12 Peachtree City A      10:05.78   15
 30 Lamb, Max                 11 Lassiter              10:13.82   16
 31 Allred, Robert Wyatt      12 Peachtree City A      10:26.71   17
 32 Wood, Matthew             11 Jefferson PR          10:36.53
 33 Gerstle, Ian              11 Dekalb Trailblazers   10:38.47   18
 34 Vondrak, Henrick          13 Etowah Youth Track    10:38.76   19
 35 Farrell, Charles          11 Dekalb Trailblazers   10:48.08   20
 36 Lava, Keith               11 Unattached            10:50.43
 37 Wedderburn-Maxwell, Bren  12 Etowah Youth Track    10:53.21   21
 38 Bagwell, John             11 Creekview             10:53.31   22
 39 Corse, James              14 Dekalb Trailblazers   10:57.46   23
 40 Crossk, Hunter            13 Lassiter              11:02.07   24
 41 Tracy, Eamon              12 Alpha Crush           11:05.89
 42 Wiersma, Andrew           11 Lassiter              11:39.52   25
 43 Tajik, Shaan              12 Peachtree City A      12:18.19   26
 44 Grayson, Asher            11 River Ridge           12:41.35
 45 King, John                12 Lassiter              12:48.21   27
 46 Rao, Siddartha            12 Dekalb Trailblazers   12:52.24   28
 47 Vu, Philip                12 Alpha Crush           12:59.71
 48 Allred, Wesley            14 Peachtree City A      13:01.95   29
 49 Budd, Nathan              11 Peachtree City A      13:03.88   30
 50 McKay, Cameron            12 Peachtree City B      13:09.76
 51 Hudson, Reid              13 Peachtree City A      13:14.44   31

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou    53    2    5    6   16   24   25   27
      Total Time:    47:41.81
         Average:     9:32.37
   2 Creekview Youth Track        55    7    9   12   13   14   22
      Total Time:    48:32.95
         Average:     9:42.59
   3 Etowah Youth Track           62    3    8   11   19   21
      Total Time:    49:18.09
         Average:     9:51.62
   4 Dekalb Trailblazers          72    1   10   18   20   23   28
      Total Time:    50:20.99
         Average:    10:04.20
   5 Peachtree City A             91    4   15   17   26   29   30   31
      Total Time:    54:34.29
         Average:    10:54.86


Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Amina           09 Walton Youth A        11:51.09    1
  2 Betton, Julia             09 Walton Youth A        12:04.62    2
  3 Daumeyer, Rosemary        09 Alpha Crush           12:09.11    3
  4 Alberici, Ella            10 Alpha Crush           12:24.67    4
  5 McKinley, Genevieve       10 Etowah Youth Track    12:25.28
  6 McQuade, Andi             09 Peachtree City A      12:31.73    5
  7 Lee, Gabrielle            09 Jefferson PR          12:42.40
  8 Pacheco, Isabella         09 Unattached            12:45.68
  9 Donner, Linden            10 Alpha Crush           13:18.90    6
 10 Diianni, Jensen           09 Walton Youth A        13:26.37    7
 11 Harvey, Lynden            09 Walton Youth A        13:27.06    8
 12 Kilpatrick, Emily         09 Great Strides         13:31.83
 13 Brandt, Hannah            09 Etowah Youth Track    13:35.68
 14 Vinson, Aishlinn          10 Great Strides         13:36.92
 15 Ozkan, Jaelyn             09 Alpha Crush           13:41.46    9
 16 Tablas, Isabella          09 Unattached            13:42.09
 17 Tracy, Isabella           09 Alpha Crush           13:57.36   10
 18 Swinson, Tamiya           09 Sapphire - RR         13:58.04
 19 XU, Andie                 10 Walton Youth B        13:58.17   11
 20 Rytlewski, Kate           09 Walton Youth A        13:58.25   12
 21 Greblick, Megan           09 Walton Youth A        14:02.80   13
 22 Vagedes, Joanna           09 Lassiter              14:03.33   14
 23 Hubbard, Kaylin           09 Unattached            14:06.33
 24 Oglesby, LeJane           09 Unattached            14:08.75
 25 Garcia, Brithanny         09 Unattached            14:12.58
 26 Young, Isabelle Marie     10 Lassiter              14:15.35   15
 27 Franklin, Aubrey          09 Peachtree City A      14:15.69   16
 28 Bryant, Genevieve         09 Peachtree City A      14:19.82   17
 29 Evans, Sophia             09 Marietta Track        14:23.40
 30 Talley, Rylan             09 Sequoyah              14:31.77
 31 Herrera, Mia              09 Unattached            14:37.19
 32 West, Emma                09 Peachtree City A      14:41.86   18
 33 Scheid, Sarah             09 Dekalb Trailblazers   14:43.59   19
 34 Magro, Emma               09 Peachtree City A      14:46.15   20
 35 Warren, Eloise            10 Walton Youth B        14:51.29   21
 36 Hoeller, Amelia           09 Walton Youth B        14:52.65   22
 37 Alfonso, Valentina        09 DASH                  14:53.94
 38 Jones, Mary Lawton        09 Dekalb Trailblazers   14:55.67   23
 39 Conkwright, Josephine     09 River Ridge           14:56.81
 40 Slappey, Lucy             10 Trojan Elite          14:59.02
 41 Waite, London             09 Alpha Crush           14:59.18   24
 42 Roper, Genevieve          10 Marietta Track        15:02.08
 43 Builder, Lindsay          10 Walton Youth B        15:06.63   25
 44 Reeves, Serenity          09 DASH                  15:09.91
 45 Cooney, Cassie            10 Dekalb Trailblazers   15:13.90   26
 46 Latham, Megan             09 Alpha Crush           15:14.56   27
 47 Swierenga, June           10 Walton Youth B        15:14.68   28
 48 McFall, Caitlyn           09 Peachtree City A      15:16.18   29
 49 Solis, Yosajandi          10 Unattached            15:18.71
 50 Miles, Aislyn             10 River Ridge           15:21.19
 51 Stewart, Rebecca          10 Etowah Youth Track    15:36.54
 52 Moses, Kaylee             10 Peachtree City A      15:44.83   30
 53 Ramirez-Linares, Destiny  10 Marietta Track        15:58.92
 54 Baerman, Ella             10 Dekalb Trailblazers   16:05.91   31
 55 Therriault, Danielle      10 Peachtree City A      16:14.59   32
 56 McMahan, Olivia           10 Dekalb Trailblazers   16:16.58   33
 57 Wolf, Eleanor             10 Peachtree City B      16:33.75
 58 Reiner, Clara             10 Sequoyah              16:38.10
 59 Heinrich, Claire          09 Lassiter              16:50.93   34
 60 Harbert, Ellie            09 Dekalb Trailblazers   17:24.79   35
 61 Gray, Madilyn             10 Marietta Track        17:46.94
 62 Houston, Olivia           09 Dekalb Trailblazers   17:54.06   36
 63 McAllister, Alice         10 Lassiter              18:07.68   37
 64 Gutta, Seetha             09 Lassiter              18:28.89   38
 65 Williams, Nalini          10 Jackrabbit            19:06.87
 66 Cain, Wren                10 Etowah Youth Track    20:59.82

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Walton Youth A               30    1    2    7    8   12   13
      Total Time:  1:04:47.39
         Average:    12:57.48
   2 Alpha Crush                  32    3    4    6    9   10   24   27
      Total Time:  1:05:31.50
         Average:    13:06.30
   3 Peachtree City A             76    5   16   17   18   20   29   30   32
      Total Time:  1:10:35.25
         Average:    14:07.05
   4 Walton Youth B              107   11   21   22   25   28
      Total Time:  1:14:03.42
         Average:    14:48.69
   5 Dekalb Trailblazers         132   19   23   26   31   33   35   36
      Total Time:  1:17:15.65
         Average:    15:27.13
   6 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou   138   14   15   34   37   38
      Total Time:  1:21:46.18
         Average:    16:21.24


Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shedd, David              09 Peachtree City A      11:05.78    1
  2 Colpaert, Bo              09 Etowah Youth Track    11:06.07    2
  3 Malueg, William           10 Jefferson PR          11:07.96    3
  4 Hoffman, Desmond          09 Lassiter A            11:24.65    4
  5 Brackin, William          09 Trojan Elite          11:28.18
  6 Avrett, Elijah            09 Jefferson PR          11:30.74    5
  7 Dodson, Robert            09 Team Fusion Running   11:32.70
  8 Grant, Jacob              09 Alpha Crush           11:36.88
  9 Kuleszynski, Colton       10 Etowah Youth Track    11:37.61    6
 10 Welsh, Liam               10 Walton Youth A        11:43.57    7
 11 Turner, Colt              10 Creekview             11:50.70
 12 Nava, Giovanni            09 Unattached            11:53.87
 13 Thompson, Oliver          10 Peachtree City A      11:57.20    8
 14 Campbell, Robert          09 Unattached            12:01.36
 15 Bowling, Tucker           09 Walton Youth A        12:05.24    9
 16 Dalton, Chance            09 Jefferson PR          12:06.61   10
 17 Starr, Mason              10 Cherokee              12:14.11
 18 Atwood, Locke             09 Dekalb A              12:18.20   11
 19 Schroeder, John           09 Jefferson PR          12:21.55   12
 20 Schlitz Jr, Paul          09 Jefferson PR          12:21.86   13
 21 Luna, Leonardo            10 Happy Feet RC         12:25.77
 22 Solis, Axel               09 Unattached            12:26.66
 23 Crossk, Collin            10 Lassiter A            12:27.88   14
 24 Cockrell, Samuel          10 Lassiter A            12:29.11   15
 25 Vondrak, Vladimir         09 Etowah Youth Track    12:29.85   16
 26 Cooper, Aiden             09 Unattached            12:30.61
 27 Nia, Shervin              10 Walton Youth B        12:31.51
 28 Manzi, Leo                10 Dekalb A              12:31.87   17
 29 Martinez, Jose            10 Unattached            12:31.99
 30 Heim, Brogan              09 Peachtree City A      12:34.11   18
 31 Featsent, Chase           09 Great Strides         12:39.39
 32 Glover, Jason             09 Marietta Track        12:48.06
 33 Leitsch, Bryce            10 Jefferson PR          12:49.45   19
 34 Heslep, Bryce             09 Walton Youth A        12:54.23   20
 35 Davidson, Landon          09 Peachtree City A      12:57.25   21
 36 Allred, Luke              10 Peachtree City A      12:59.77   22
 37 Warren, Samuel            09 Walton Youth A        13:03.83   23
 38 Grant, Carter             10 Walton Youth A        13:05.59   24
 39 Fortenberry, Lucas        09 Marietta Track        13:08.92
 40 Hollis, Chase             09 DASH                  13:13.67
 41 Moss, Alexander           10 Creekview             13:16.84
 42 LeBlanc, Jude             09 Dekalb A              13:18.80   25
 43 Magro, Chase              10 Peachtree City A      13:22.96   26
 44 May, Kellen               10 River Ridge           13:23.24   27
 45 Marini, Ethan             09 Lassiter A            13:26.00   28
 46 Kelso, Zeke               10 Etowah Youth Track    13:26.34   29
 47 Owens, Tadesse            09 Dekalb A              13:31.63   30
 48 Gritz, Nolen              09 Alpha Crush           13:32.32
 49 Pates, Soren              10 Lassiter A            13:33.37   31
 50 Vicars, Scott             10 River Ridge           13:37.28   32
 51 Brisbois, Zachary         10 Peachtree City B      13:53.87
 52 Verska, Henry             09 Great Strides         13:56.21
 53 Elisan, Noah              10 Unattached            13:59.95
 54 Judge, Dylan              10 Lassiter A            14:05.86   33
 55 Spires, James             10 Dekalb A              14:08.01   34
 56 Schilling, John           10 River Ridge           14:08.02   35
 57 Bossak, Gavin             09 Walton Youth A        14:09.45   36
 58 Judge III, Alexander      10 Walton Youth A        14:13.41   37
 59 Cauble, Cason             09 Peachtree City A      14:13.75   38
 60 Thomas, Liam              10 Creekview             14:14.77
 61 Marcus, Landon            09 Dekalb A              14:20.77   39
 62 McFall, Cayden            09 Peachtree City A      14:22.74   40
 63 Lawless, Bennett          09 Etowah Youth Track    14:23.06   41
 64 Lotz, Dean                10 Walton Youth A        14:26.35   42
 65 Howard, Benjamin          10 Dekalb A              14:30.15   43
 66 Fields, Preston           09 Dekalb B              14:36.00
 67 Babish, Peter             09 Lassiter A            14:37.19   44
 68 Mayfield, Ben             09 Lassiter A            14:37.98   45
 69 Atkinson, Eli             10 Etowah Youth Track    14:42.41   46
 70 Seals, Marshall           09 Unattached            14:48.22
 71 Reisz, Steven             10 Dekalb B              14:57.54
 72 Freed, Collin             10 Lassiter B            15:11.51
 73 Rigsby, Lucas             09 Etowah Youth Track    15:18.33   47
 74 Mykkeltvedt, Nate         10 Dekalb A              15:20.14   48
 75 Bonham, Grady             09 Sequoyah              15:22.61
 76 Ulitin, Matthew           09 River Ridge           15:24.97   49
 77 Conkwright, Rhys          10 River Ridge           15:25.99   50
 78 Holland, Tyler            10 Unattached            15:59.85
 79 Aziz, Arish               10 Peachtree City B      16:05.95
 80 Hamner, Ryland            10 Dekalb B              16:17.58
 81 Ackert, Grady             10 Dekalb B              17:11.29
 82 Boon, James               09 Peachtree City B      18:07.28
 83 Moll-Dunn, Corbin         09 Lassiter B            18:19.47

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Jefferson Parks & Recreat    43    3    5   10   12   13   19
      Total Time:    59:28.72
         Average:    11:53.75
   2 Peachtree City A             70    1    8   18   21   22   26   38   40
      Total Time:  1:01:34.11
         Average:    12:18.83
   3 Walton Youth A               83    7    9   20   23   24   36   37   42
      Total Time:  1:02:52.46
         Average:    12:34.50
   4 Lassiter A                   92    4   14   15   28   31   33   44   45
      Total Time:  1:03:21.01
         Average:    12:40.21
   5 Etowah Youth Track           94    2    6   16   29   41   46   47
      Total Time:  1:03:02.93
         Average:    12:36.59
   6 Dekalb A                    117   11   17   25   30   34   39   43   48
      Total Time:  1:05:48.51
         Average:    13:09.71
   7 River Ridge Youth Track     193   27   32   35   49   50
      Total Time:  1:11:59.50
         Average:    14:23.90


Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murphy, Eva               07 Georgia Elite         11:31.19
  2 Higgins, Addison          07 Sequoyah              11:45.46    1
  3 Blaha, Harriet            07 Atlanta Track Club    11:49.71
  4 Schlaupitz, Brynn         07 Alpha Crush A         11:50.14    2
  5 Savage, Lilly             07 Sequoyah              11:57.53    3
  6 Rooks, Jaylyn             07 Trojan Elite          11:58.75
  7 Harden, Paige             08 Great Strides         12:02.75
  8 Santivanez, Sophia        07 Happy Feet RC         12:09.19
  9 Fenton, Faira             07 River Ridge           12:11.53    4
 10 Lawley, Abigail           07 Etowah  A             12:18.24    5
 11 Giannopoulos, Eleni       07 Sequoyah              12:20.08    6
 12 Rogers, Rebekah           07 Sequoyah              12:22.06    7
 13 Allison, Julia            07 Walton Youth Track    12:28.68
 14 Rindt, Ivy                07 Great Strides         12:29.07
 15 Gibbs, Mary Elizabeth     08 Alpha Crush A         12:31.23    8
 16 Ceniza, Camille           07 Alpha Crush A         12:33.68    9
 17 Freeman, Olivia           07 Unattached            12:40.35
 18 Curfman, Briana           08 Marietta Track        12:40.65
 19 Old, Mallory              07 Walton Youth Track    12:41.39
 20 Kluttz, Addison           08 PTC Flash             12:43.78   10
 21 Reiner, Abigail           08 Sequoyah              12:46.91   11
 22 Diaz, Cecilia             08 Unattached            12:48.54
 23 Donaldson, Hannah         08 Jefferson PR          12:49.86
 24 Moss, Madeleine           07 Creekview             12:50.50   12
 25 Ray, London               07 Alpha Crush A         12:52.55   13
 26 Whitney, Addison          08 Lassiter A            12:53.08   14
 27 Hightower, Megan          08 Team Fusion Running   12:54.78
 28 Scarbrough, Jordan        07 River Ridge           12:57.79   15
 29 Ezell, Alena              07 Etowah  A             13:06.17   16
 30 Manzi, Caroline           07 Dekalb Trailblazers   13:10.84   17
 31 Dennis, Simone            08 Alpha Crush A         13:11.99   18
 32 Ackert, Ansley            07 Dekalb Trailblazers   13:12.12   19
 33 Cortes, Magali            07 Unattached            13:12.32
 34 Kallbreier, Taylor        08 Etowah  A             13:12.71   20
 35 Allen, Sara               08 Etowah  A             13:16.04   21
 36 Curfman, Gabrielle        08 Marietta Track        13:16.82
 37 Fought, Emaly             07 Walton Youth Track    13:19.37
 38 Miller, Caroline          08 Lassiter A            13:19.98   22
 39 Nieves, Lillian           08 Lassiter A            13:20.26   23
 40 Reeves, Coasetta          07 DASH                  13:28.77
 41 Silverio, Mia             08 Alpha Crush B         13:31.44
 42 Herrera, Milka            08 Unattached            13:33.25
 43 Young, Caroline           08 Lassiter A            13:35.84   24
 44 Bryant, Lorelei           07 PTC Flash             13:37.25   25
 45 Chance, Camm              08 Atlanta Track Club    13:37.88
 46 Trask, Nanea              07 Lassiter A            13:39.14   26
 47 Cole, Clare               07 Alpha Crush A         13:42.39   27
 48 Burke, Gianna             08 Marietta Track        13:44.24
 49 Russell, Annabella        07 Marietta Track        13:44.79
 50 Brown, Alayah             07 Lassiter A            13:45.72   28
 51 D'Ambrosio, Ava           08 Sequoyah              14:00.54   29
 52 Beasley, Abbie            07 Jackrabbit            14:08.63
 53 Solis, Yatziri            08 Unattached            14:12.32
 54 Steelhammer, Shea         08 River Ridge           14:14.80   30
 55 Allen, Alex               08 Etowah  A             14:15.27   31
 56 Bowling, Piper            07 Lassiter B            14:16.97   32
 57 Stoker, Annabelle         08 PTC Flash             14:21.80   33
 58 Daniels, Mallory          08 Etowah  A             14:31.97   34
 59 Teilhet, Maddie           08 Walton Youth Track    14:33.17
 60 Guifarro-Baker, Arlette   08 River Ridge           14:35.83   35
 61 Thrasher, Riley           08 River Ridge           14:40.16   36
 62 Tantillo, Katie           07 Atlanta Track Club    14:43.18
 63 Mateo, Sherleen           07 Unattached            14:43.68
 64 Shmulevich, Noa           08 Alpha Crush A         14:48.46   37
 65 Mendoza, Daisy            08 Unattached            14:49.41
 66 Spears, Anna              08 PTC Flash             14:59.49   38
 67 Martin, Addison           07 Lassiter A            14:59.60   39
 68 Brown, McKenna            08 Lassiter B            15:00.75   40
 69 Allred, Ainsley           08 PTC Flash             15:13.56   41
 70 Black, Eden               08 Creekview             15:18.04   42
 71 Reynolds, Samaiya         08 Sapphire - RR         15:21.32
 72 Garcia, Marisol           07 Unattached            15:23.90
 73 Vu, Elizabeth             07 Alpha Crush B         15:26.08
 74 McAllister, Brenda        08 Lassiter B            15:28.47   43
 75 Luffel, Annabelle         08 Alpha Crush A         15:28.56   44
 76 Carter, Londyn            07 Sapphire - RR         15:35.69
 77 Ittel, Briley             07 Cherokee              15:35.78
 78 Ledford, Mia              07 Alpha Crush B         15:48.78
 79 Barthel, Kate             07 PTC Flash             15:49.07   45
 80 Oakes, Maddie             08 Etowah  A             15:56.40   46
 81 Brown, Aria               07 Lassiter A            16:00.97   47
 82 Ledford, Nicole           08 Alpha Crush B         16:02.18
 83 Davidson, Layne           07 PTC Flash             16:08.51   48
 84 Okland, Baylie            07 PTC Flash             16:14.41   49
 85 Sobrevilla, Nikky         08 River Ridge           16:19.02   50
 86 Cole, Hope                08 Etowah  A             16:20.82   51
 87 Fisher, Jordan            07 River Ridge           16:22.44   52
 88 Blanchard, Madeleine      08 Etowah Youth Track    16:37.79
 89 Mayberry, Maddox          08 Creekview             16:52.34   53
 90 Smith, Alayna             07 Creekview             17:00.82   54
 91 Giannini, Natalie         08 Creekview             17:23.35   55
 92 Spires, Caroline          08 Dekalb Trailblazers   17:33.10   56
 93 Adams, Eleanor            07 Dekalb Trailblazers   17:46.08   57
 94 Wright, Megan             08 DASH                  17:49.85
 95 Zerfowski, Avery          07 DASH                  17:51.97
 96 Lawley, Margaret          07 Dekalb Trailblazers   17:53.54   58
 97 Mast, Roxy                07 Dekalb Trailblazers   17:54.13   59
 98 Rao, Maya                 07 Dekalb Trailblazers   18:20.67   60
 99 Lappin, Alexandra         07 Creekview             18:22.66   61
100 Douglas, Madison          07 Lassiter B            18:23.34   62
101 Heinrich, Anna            08 Lassiter B            18:23.85   63

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sequoyah Youth Track         28    1    3    6    7   11   29
      Total Time:  1:01:12.04
         Average:    12:14.41
   2 Alpha Crush A                50    2    8    9   13   18   27   37   44
      Total Time:  1:02:59.59
         Average:    12:35.92
   3 Etowah  A                    93    5   16   20   21   31   34   46   51
      Total Time:  1:06:08.43
         Average:    13:13.69
   4 Lassiter A                  109   14   22   23   24   26   28   39   47
      Total Time:  1:06:48.30
         Average:    13:21.66
   5 River Ridge Youth Track     120    4   15   30   35   36   50   52
      Total Time:  1:08:40.11
         Average:    13:44.03
   6 Peachtree City Flash        147   10   25   33   38   41   45   48   49
      Total Time:  1:10:55.88
         Average:    14:11.18
   7 Dekalb Trailblazers         207   17   19   56   57   58   59   60
      Total Time:  1:19:35.68
         Average:    15:55.14
   8 Creekview Youth Track       216   12   42   53   54   55   61
      Total Time:  1:19:25.05
         Average:    15:53.01
   9 Lassiter B                  240   32   40   43   62   63
      Total Time:  1:21:33.38
         Average:    16:18.68


Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wicks, Mason              08 Walton Youth A        10:37.67    1
  2 Fournier, Chase           07 Walton Youth A        10:40.26    2
  3 Comsudes, Sam             08 Atlanta Track Club    10:46.83
  4 Winn, Benjamin            07 Great Strides         10:52.90    3
  5 McNeely, John             08 Walton Youth A        11:01.44    4
  6 Townsend, Cab             07 Georgia Elite         11:03.25
  7 Woods, Cole               07 Team Fusion Running   11:14.16
  8 Wilson, Kaleb             08 Green Mile Runners    11:15.89
  9 Bridge, Ethan             07 Unattached            11:16.47
 10 LeBlanc, Finnan           07 Dekalb Trailblazers   11:16.83    5
 11 Brown, Elijah             08 Great Strides         11:17.48    6
 12 Nowell, Jordan            08 PTC Flash             11:20.41    7
 13 Roberts, Logan            07 Jefferson PR          11:20.90    8
 14 Villanueva, Micah         07 Alpha Crush A         11:21.51    9
 15 Donner, Grey              08 Alpha Crush A         11:21.55   10
 16 Thompson, Clark           07 PTC Flash             11:25.18   11
 17 Maude, Brendan            08 River Ridge           11:30.03
 18 Solis, Kevin              07 Unattached            11:34.34
 19 Koppel, Jason             08 Alpha Crush A         11:35.19   12
 20 Burnett, Malachi          07 Creekview             11:38.00   13
 21 Smith, Caleb              08 Jefferson PR          11:42.36   14
 22 Robinson, Angelo          08 Lane 4 Track Club     11:43.31
 23 Krishnamurthy, Oliver     07 Walton Youth A        11:48.84   15
 24 Albano, Alexander         08 Marietta Track        11:51.26
 25 Palmore, Demijae          08 Green Mile Runners    11:51.98
 26 Donovan, Whit             07 Alpha Crush A         11:52.43   16
 27 O'Sullivan, Aidan         07 Unattached            11:54.51
 28 Judge, Jake               08 Lassiter              11:57.98   17
 29 Koziol, Thomas            08 Dekalb Trailblazers   12:00.38   18
 30 Dampier, Rance            07 River Ridge           12:00.96
 31 Beasley, Alex             07 Jackrabbit            12:01.88
 32 Nelson, Zachary           08 Great Strides         12:08.57   19
 33 Wessinger, Jack           08 Alpha Crush A         12:09.14   20
 34 Collier, Cameron          08 Atlanta Track Club    12:09.77
 35 Talley, Marcellus         08 Trojan Elite          12:10.87
 36 Taylor, Ethan             07 Unattached            12:11.77
 37 Kremer, Cashel            07 Sequoyah              12:21.14   21
 38 Ashley, Landon            08 Sequoyah              12:21.66   22
 39 Wakeman, Finn             08 Jefferson PR          12:22.24   23
 40 Daumeyer, Joe             07 Alpha Crush A         12:22.42   24
 41 Tingelhoff, Oliver        08 Jefferson PR          12:23.72   25
 42 Ball, Donovan             07 Creekview             12:26.14   26
 43 Cote, Jakub               07 Jefferson PR          12:30.01   27
 44 Sibly, Ryder              08 Dekalb Trailblazers   12:30.50   28
 45 Rhodes, Zayne             07 Jefferson PR          12:31.02   29
 46 Bass-Cico, River          07 Atlanta Track Club    12:35.47
 47 Pereira, Abram            08 Unattached            12:39.05
 48 Derenstein, Alexander     08 Walton Youth A        12:41.97   30
 49 Long, Pierson             07 Great Strides         12:46.56   31
 50 Spano, Darren             07 Walton Youth B        12:49.83   32
 51 Johnson, Aiden            07 Creekview             12:52.40   33
 52 Lagac, Samuel             07 Unattached            12:54.50
 53 Bagwell III, Robert       08 Creekview             12:57.96   34
 54 Mathias, Elijah           08 Lassiter              13:01.12   35
 55 Dunmire, Tommy            08 Alpha Crush A         13:03.01   36
 56 Strong, Colton            07 Walton Youth A        13:04.61   37
 57 Littlejohn, Evan          07 Dekalb Trailblazers   13:05.93   38
 58 Elgin, Tyler              08 Lassiter              13:06.34   39
 59 Hand, Austin              08 Creekview             13:10.01   40
 60 Maxwell, Tristan          08 Alpha Crush A         13:12.03   41
 61 Chwatek, Griffin          07 Etowah Youth Track    13:12.95
 62 Chisamore, Jacob          08 Marietta Track        13:12.99
 63 Kovak, Luke               08 Alpha Crush B         13:18.04
 64 Lawder, Everett           07 Alpha Crush B         13:22.89
 65 Davis, Andrew             08 Great Strides         13:29.31   42
 66 Williams, Mitch           08 Great Strides         13:37.12   43
 67 Ulitin, Peter             08 River Ridge           13:37.94
 68 Hackney, Cash             08 Dekalb Trailblazers   13:40.94   44
 69 Hudson, Quinn             07 PTC Flash             13:43.09   45
 70 Davis Jr, Jonathan        07 Walton Youth B        13:43.59   46
 71 Hopkins, Matthew          08 Sequoyah              13:44.79   47
 72 Carreon, Luis             08 Creekview             13:46.79   48
 73 Pachon, Gavin             07 Walton Youth B        13:52.94   49
 74 Hoeller, George           07 Walton Youth B        13:55.21   50
 75 Vinson, Luke              08 Great Strides         13:57.77   51
 76 Grund, Travis             08 Lassiter              14:07.02   52
 77 Potter, Pierce            08 PTC Flash             14:10.20   53
 78 Pinsker, Dillon           08 Walton Youth B        14:11.62   54
 79 Tenney, Zachary           08 Etowah Youth Track    14:12.54
 80 Gerstle, Aaron            07 Dekalb Trailblazers   14:15.10   55
 81 Lecke, Magnus             07 Lassiter              14:17.52   56
 82 Giannini, Gerardo         07 Creekview             14:40.92   57
 83 Bellis, Henry             08 Dekalb Trailblazers   14:45.22   58
 84 Kearns, Benjamin          08 Sequoyah              14:47.41   59
 85 Badenhorst, Roux          07 Alpha Crush B         14:57.77
 86 Williams, John-Merrill    07 Creekview             15:03.67   60
 87 Farrell, Henry            08 Dekalb Trailblazers   15:05.61   61
 88 Grayson II, Chad          07 River Ridge           15:12.56
 89 Toering, Miles            08 PTC Flash             15:15.27   62
 90 Wolf, Morgan              08 PTC Flash             15:33.29   63
 91 Hammond, Thomas           07 PTC Flash             15:41.56   64
 92 Grayson, Andrew           07 Cherokee              16:12.80
 93 Koster, Ben               07 Sequoyah              16:30.42   65

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Walton Youth A               52    1    2    4   15   30   37
      Total Time:    56:50.18
         Average:    11:22.04
   2 Alpha Crush A                67    9   10   12   16   20   24   36   41
      Total Time:    58:19.82
         Average:    11:39.97
   3 Jefferson Parks & Recreat    97    8   14   23   25   27   29
      Total Time:  1:00:19.23
         Average:    12:03.85
   4 Great Strides               101    3    6   19   31   42   43   51
      Total Time:  1:00:34.82
         Average:    12:06.97
   5 Dekalb Trailblazers         133    5   18   28   38   44   55   58   61
      Total Time:  1:02:34.58
         Average:    12:30.92
   6 Creekview Youth Track       146   13   26   33   34   40   48   57   60
      Total Time:  1:03:04.51
         Average:    12:36.91
   7 Peachtree City Flash        178    7   11   45   53   62   63   64
      Total Time:  1:05:54.15
         Average:    13:10.83
   8 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou   199   17   35   39   52   56
      Total Time:  1:06:29.98
         Average:    13:18.00
   9 Sequoyah Youth Track        214   21   22   47   59   65
      Total Time:  1:09:45.42
         Average:    13:57.09
  10 Walton Youth B              231   32   46   49   50   54
      Total Time:  1:08:33.19
         Average:    13:42.64


Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fassinger, Sarah          06 Cherokee              15:12.50
  2 Townsend, Catherine       05 Georgia Elite         15:18.39
  3 Heppner, Heidi            06 Georgia Elite         15:34.96
  4 Skelton, Ellie            05 Dekalb A              15:41.39    1
  5 Tarpley, Taylor           05 Georgia Elite         15:50.51
  6 OBryant, Clodagh          06 Unattached            15:53.93
  7 Shelton, Claire           05 Alpha Crush A         15:56.48    2
  8 Snell, Azalea             06 Unattached            15:58.25
  9 Sheffield, Morgan Grace   06 Great Strides         16:02.83    3
 10 Kallbreier, Abbie         06 Etowah Youth Track    16:03.22
 11 O'Brien, Erin             06 DASH                  16:11.31
 12 Kovak, Tyler              06 Alpha Crush A         16:13.06    4
 13 Fath, Lauren              06 Creekview             16:26.99
 14 Tilley, Addison           06 Marietta Track        16:42.27
 15 Welp, Maggie              06 Dekalb A              16:47.50    5
 16 Malcom, Ella              06 Alpha Crush A         16:47.59    6
 17 Comsudes, Gabrielle       05 Atlanta Track Club    17:00.32
 18 Roach, Gabriella          06 PTC Flash             17:00.65    7
 19 Roy, Shristi              06 Atlanta Track Club    17:04.12
 20 Dennis, Leelah            06 Alpha Crush A         17:05.56    8
 21 Ogden, Amelia             06 Great Strides         17:07.65    9
 22 Brooks, Yolanda           06 Marietta Track        17:16.11
 23 Miles, Kelly              06 River Ridge           17:18.51
 24 Morales, Ava              06 Happy Feet RC         17:18.86
 25 Spires, Savannah          05 Dekalb A              17:28.35   10
 26 Aguilera-Morton, Emily    06 PTC Flash             17:39.74   11
 27 Yonas, Isabel             06 Great Strides         17:41.41   12
 28 Beauchamp, Eva            06 Unattached            17:45.84
 29 Losin, Emma               06 Unattached            17:46.61
 30 Adkins, Jasmine           06 PTC Flash             17:48.42   13
 31 Allison, Sophia           06 Walton Youth Track    17:53.22
 32 Hendrix, Rhyleigh         06 Creekview             17:57.20
 33 Betton, Lucinda           06 Walton Youth Track    18:05.13
 34 Jones, Janai              06 Jackrabbit            18:17.10
 35 Steiger, Caroline         05 Great Strides         18:18.11   14
 36 Pickerel, McKenzie        06 Alpha Crush A         18:21.22   15
 37 McCord, Anna Claire       06 Lassiter A            18:32.12   16
 38 Lewis, Katherine          06 Great Strides         18:45.06   17
 39 Moore, Brighton           05 Lassiter A            18:51.03   18
 40 Rager, Katelyn            05 Alpha Crush A         18:51.57   19
 41 Valadao, Brianna          06 PTC Flash             19:02.64   20
 42 Chatterjee, Shreya        06 Dekalb A              19:04.43   21
 43 Ashe, Madison             06 Alpha Crush A         19:05.94   22
 44 Adams, Anne Marie         05 Dekalb B              19:07.98   23
 45 Mroz, Jennifer            06 Lassiter A            19:08.53   24
 46 Shipp, Emma               06 Dekalb A              19:15.29   25
 47 Baldwin, Anna             06 Dekalb A              19:17.44   26
 48 Welden, Margaret          05 Unattached            19:41.30
 49 Crowe, Kadyn              06 Team Fusion Running   19:44.80
 50 Doering, Emma             05 Dekalb A              19:45.29   27
 51 Racine, Caroline          06 Dekalb B              19:46.53   28
 52 Hyser, Adeline            06 Alpha Crush B         19:55.96
 53 Damas, Isabella           06 Alpha Crush B         19:57.88
 54 Stancoff, Katherine       06 DASH                  20:03.38
 55 Cooney, Maddie            06 Dekalb B              20:05.70   29
 56 Nickels, Reese            06 Etowah Youth Track    20:05.94
 57 Cockrell, Emma            06 Lassiter A            20:08.80   30
 58 Beal, Sophia              06 Walton Youth Track    20:14.06
 59 Mayfield, Hannah          06 Lassiter A            20:19.52   31
 60 Ahearn, Kate              06 Lassiter A            20:39.59   32
 61 Cain, Mackenzie           06 Etowah Youth Track    20:47.24
 62 Robinson, Brooke          06 Dekalb A              20:58.18   33
 63 Ricker, Gracie            06 DASH                  21:01.26
 64 Mannam, Jayani            06 Great Strides         21:04.26   34
 65 Bell, Olivia              05 Dekalb B              21:41.49   35
 66 Mast, Ada                 05 Dekalb B              22:13.14   36
 67 Bryant, Mackenzie         06 Lassiter A            22:27.64   37
 68 Ayoub, Anna               06 Dekalb B              22:47.99   38
 69 Reed, Chloe               06 Lassiter A            23:14.90   39
 70 West, Ashley              06 Etowah Youth Track    24:33.29
 71 Therriault, Madeline      06 PTC Flash             24:50.54   40
 72 Marcus, Eliana            06 Dekalb B              25:38.23   41
 73 Brodmyer, Paige           06 Lassiter B            26:22.48

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Alpha Crush A                35    2    4    6    8   15   19   22
      Total Time:  1:24:23.91
         Average:    16:52.79
   2 Great Strides                55    3    9   12   14   17   34
      Total Time:  1:27:55.06
         Average:    17:35.02
   3 Dekalb A                     62    1    5   10   21   25   26   27   33
      Total Time:  1:28:16.96
         Average:    17:39.40
   4 Peachtree City Flash         91    7   11   13   20   40
      Total Time:  1:36:21.99
         Average:    19:16.40
   5 Lassiter A                  119   16   18   24   30   31   32   37   39
      Total Time:  1:37:00.00
         Average:    19:24.00
   6 Dekalb B                    151   23   28   29   35   36   38   41
      Total Time:  1:42:54.84
         Average:    20:34.97


Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Latham, Thomas            06 Alpha Crush A         13:43.39    1
  2 Latimer, Reid             05 Great Strides A       13:44.00    2
  3 Sewczwicz, Ryan           06 River Ridge           13:45.27    3
  4 Nicholason, Hayden        05 Great Strides A       13:45.29    4
  5 Timberman, Cooper         05 Sirius Athletics      13:48.95
  6 Rosa, Jose                06 Happy Feet RC         14:09.34
  7 Bilderback, Clark         05 Alpha Crush A         14:09.62    5
  8 Elder, Will               05 Dekalb Trailblazers   14:14.24    6
  9 McGinnis, Sawyer          06 Unattached            14:19.91
 10 Cole, Timothy             05 Alpha Crush A         14:22.05    7
 11 Nicholason, William       05 Great Strides A       14:29.77    8
 12 Vinson, Ian               05 Great Strides A       14:32.75    9
 13 Zorko, Adam               05 Great Strides A       14:35.13   10
 14 Booker, Will              05 Atlanta Track Club    14:35.21   11
 15 Squires, Corbin           06 Jackrabbit            14:36.72
 16 Corso, Samuel             06 Atlanta Track Club    14:39.29   12
 17 Rothwell, Andrew          06 Walton Youth A        14:45.34   13
 18 Yanis, Caeden             06 Alpha Crush A         14:45.52   14
 19 Harper, Cole              05 Atlanta Track Club    14:48.68   15
 20 Roeder, Daniel            05 River Ridge           14:52.27   16
 21 Bonham, Corey             05 Sequoyah              14:52.93
 22 Kohrman, Loden            06 Alpha Crush A         14:53.51   17
 23 McCarthy, Liam            05 Atlanta Track Club    14:55.20   18
 24 Mecklenborg, Alex         06 Alpha Crush A         14:56.73   19
 25 Rumph, Henry              05 Alpha Crush A         14:58.36   20
 26 Sulton IV, Allen          06 Drive Phase           15:06.94
 27 Grogan, Seth              06 Cherokee              15:08.19
 28 Roach, Bankson            06 Peachtree City A      15:09.27   21
 29 Brumbaugh, Gavin          06 Marietta Track        15:09.44
 30 Woods, Robert             06 Team Fusion Running   15:14.51
 31 Maples, Nathaniel         05 Peachtree City B      15:14.57
 32 Ladera, Diego             05 Lassiter              15:20.78   22
 33 Harrison, Theodore        06 Atlanta Track Club    15:22.61   23
 34 Buchheit, Hunter          05 Walton Youth A        15:28.76   24
 35 Mitchell, John            06 Walton Youth A        15:29.42   25
 36 Foster, Cody              06 Great Strides A       15:34.58   26
 37 Liska, Patrik             06 River Ridge           15:42.41   27
 38 Lichtenwalner, Thomas     06 Great Strides A       15:46.99   28
 39 Hankins, Jackson          05 Jackrabbit            15:47.94
 40 Lava, Ethan               06 Unattached            15:48.96
 41 Berryman, Ethan           05 Unattached            15:50.46
 42 Will, Brandon             06 Peachtree City A      15:50.98   29
 43 Chase, Parker             05 Unattached            15:52.73
 44 Greblick, Robert          06 Walton Youth A        15:55.91   30
 45 Rabun, Candler            06 River Ridge           15:58.02   31
 46 Latimer, Jackson          06 Unattached            16:00.85
 47 Rasmituth, Eric           06 Alpha Crush A         16:05.53   32
 48 Spencer, Clay             06 Alpha Crush B         16:14.45   33
 49 Oakes, DJ                 06 Etowah Youth Track    16:17.00   34
 50 Scepaniak, Wyatt          05 River Ridge           16:23.52   35
 51 Hansen, Carter            06 River Ridge           16:25.57   36
 52 Wilson, Joshua            05 Great Strides         16:26.34
 53 Gibson, Grant             06 Great Strides A       16:27.33   37
 54 McGinnis, Luke            05 Unattached            16:28.30
 55 Heffelfinger, Ryan        05 Peachtree City A      16:32.52   38
 56 Cox, William              05 Walton Youth A        16:32.63   39
 57 Pokorny, John             05 Lassiter              16:42.37   40
 58 Minter, David             05 Etowah Youth Track    16:47.72   41
 59 Ross, Jacob               06 Marietta Track        16:57.08
 60 Mcnabb, Jackson           06 Marietta Track        17:00.71
 61 Daniels, Tyler            05 Etowah Youth Track    17:05.82   42
 62 Sertl, Graham             05 Walton Youth A        17:07.03   43
 63 Ruppert, Ethan            06 Peachtree City A      17:25.72   44
 64 Singleton, Adam           05 Alpha Crush B         17:34.36   45
 65 Mathias, Maxon            05 Lassiter              17:40.97   46
 66 Drake, Davis              06 Walton Youth A        17:41.96   47
 67 Carter, Ian               05 Walton Youth A        17:43.62   48
 68 Creech, Teddy             05 Alpha Crush B         17:48.77   49
 69 Ruppert, Liam             06 Peachtree City A      17:49.40   50
 70 Ghent, Andrew             06 Alpha Crush B         18:04.64   51
 71 Lackey, Tyler             06 Walton Youth B        18:08.32
 72 Herlihy, Lance            06 Unattached            18:10.80
 73 VanRoten, Marion          05 Etowah Youth Track    18:20.19   52
 74 Gottfried, Lewis          06 Alpha Crush B         18:33.26   53
 75 Wysong, Oliver            06 Peachtree City A      18:36.03   54
 76 Grover, Mark              06 DASH                  18:39.96
 77 Murray, Jay               06 Lassiter              18:45.61   55
 78 Daniels, Aaron            06 Etowah Youth Track    18:53.02   56
 79 Sloan, Jacob              06 Dekalb Trailblazers   18:55.22   57
 80 Hackney, William          06 Dekalb Trailblazers   18:57.70   58
 81 Wallace, William          05 Creekview             19:06.99
 82 Kilpatrick, Matthew       06 Great Strides         19:10.08
 83 Duerre, Jack              06 Lassiter              19:14.38   59
 84 Wolf, Wyatt               06 Peachtree City A      19:17.06   60
 85 Radtke, Andrew            05 Great Strides         19:17.87
 86 Losken, Graham            06 Dekalb Trailblazers   19:26.87   61
 87 Casbarro, Cory            05 DASH                  19:29.19
 88 Bauer, Adam               06 Peachtree City A      19:47.17   62
 89 Lippe, Sean               05 Dekalb Trailblazers   20:08.77   63
 90 Hord, Daniel              06 Atlanta Track Club    20:34.44   64
 91 Overcash, Aidan           06 Dekalb Trailblazers   21:21.84   65
 92 Brock, Carter             06 Lassiter              23:28.72   66
 93 Dahlhauser, Grant         06 River Ridge           24:31.17   67

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Great Strides A              33    2    4    8    9   10   26   28   37
      Total Time:  1:11:06.94
         Average:    14:13.39
   2 Alpha Crush A                44    1    5    7   14   17   19   20   32
      Total Time:  1:11:54.09
         Average:    14:22.82
   3 Atlanta Track Club           79   11   12   15   18   23   64
      Total Time:  1:14:20.99
         Average:    14:52.20
   4 River Ridge Youth Track     112    3   16   27   31   35   36   67
      Total Time:  1:16:41.49
         Average:    15:20.30
   5 Walton Youth A              131   13   24   25   30   39   43   47   48
      Total Time:  1:18:12.06
         Average:    15:38.42
   6 Peachtree City A            182   21   29   38   44   50   54   60   62
      Total Time:  1:22:47.89
         Average:    16:33.58
   7 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou   222   22   40   46   55   59   66
      Total Time:  1:27:44.11
         Average:    17:32.83
   8 Etowah Youth Track          225   34   41   42   52   56
      Total Time:  1:27:23.75
         Average:    17:28.75
   9 Alpha Crush B               231   33   45   49   51   53
      Total Time:  1:28:15.48
         Average:    17:39.10
  10 Dekalb Trailblazers         245    6   57   58   61   63   65
      Total Time:  1:31:42.80
         Average:    18:20.56
                        
 
Event 9  5k Run CC 15-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
15-16 Results 5000 Run                                                 
  1 Bedell, Sarah             04 Walton Youth Track    21:08.56        
  2 Solis, Yosverani          03 Unattached            21:42.69        
  3 Yerbabuena, Ana           03 Unattached            21:49.55        
  4 Price, Jennifer           04 Unattached            21:51.89        
  5 Tingelhoff, Gracie        04 Jefferson PR          22:47.39        
  6 Pastor, Virginia          04 DASH                  24:02.85        
  7 Delcid, Jalin             04 Unattached            24:06.39        
  8 Simon, Shani              03 Sapphire - RR         24:12.43        
  9 Martinez, Dana            03 Unattached            24:14.46        
 10 Martinez, Jade            03 Unattached            24:19.83        
17-18 Results 5000 Run                                                 
  1 Ledbetter, Savannah       02 Georgia Elite         20:41.66        
  2 Woods, Gracie             02 Team Fusion Running   21:11.96        
  3 Allen, Heaven             02 Unattached            21:46.02        
  4 Hillmer, Makenna          02 Sapphire - RR         24:04.24        
  5 Jube, Ashley              02 Jefferson PR          24:25.42        
                         
 
Event 10  5k Run CC 15-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
15-16 Results 5000 Run                                                 
  1 Moore, Matthew            03 Unattached            16:38.04        
  2 Welden, William           03 Unattached            17:45.59        
  3 Retana, Aaron             04 Alpha Crush           17:57.67        
  4 Baehre, Fredrick          04 Unattached            18:05.71        
  5 Juarez, Delfino           03 Unattached            18:27.55        
  6 Coolidge, Zachary         03 Team Fusion Running   18:51.32        
  7 Schlenker, Jesse          03 Hart Beat             18:55.01        
  8 Ball, Riley               04 Creekview             19:04.09        
  9 Lengefeld, Garrett        03 Unattached            19:43.05        
 10 Rosko, Brett              04 Sequoyah              19:50.24        
 11 Gragg, David              04 Georgia Elite         20:23.73        
 12 Douglas, Tristan          04 Creekview             20:41.36        
 13 Solis, Edwin              04 Unattached            23:08.09        
 14 Hendrix, Austin           04 Creekview             24:26.08        
17-18 Results 5000 Run                                                 
  1 Patterson, Michael        02 Great Strides         16:31.22        
  2 Watson, Cameron           02 Unattached            17:01.17        
  3 Orsini, Larry             02 Unattached            17:02.90        
  4 Kivett, Andrew            02 Unattached            17:35.55        
  5 Brown, Matthew            02 Hart Beat             17:52.32        
  6 Desmelik, Adam            02 Unattached            17:54.85        
  7 Driscoll, Bart            02 Cherokee              18:15.76        
  8 Maples, Elijah            01 Unattached            19:30.54