Meet Results - USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships - November 23, 2019

Alpha Crush Results [Download] [View]
  • The "Improvement" column, on the report as "Improv", compares the athlete's performance to their best time, height or distance in the database.
  • For running events, negative value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • For running events, positive value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • For field events, positive value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • For field events, negative value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • A "---" means no personal best exists in the database for that athlete for that event.
Complete Results
            USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
                             Apalachee Regional Park

Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hislop, Savannah          11 Mt. Pleasant A         8:28.58    1
  2 Timmons, Alonna           11 45-Unattached          8:42.43
  3 D'Agostino, Siena         11 Mt. Pleasant A         9:03.33    2
  4 Vagedes, Reese            11 Lassiter Jr XC         9:05.83
  5 Wolfe, Angelica           11 Central FL             9:06.16
  6 Baxter, Lucy              11 Mt. Pleasant A         9:09.37    3
  7 Baskin, Gemma             11 45-Unattached          9:23.92
  8 Miedema, Scarlett         12 Lexington              9:39.85
  9 St Germain, Ronel         12 Swamp Foxes            9:42.46
 10 Corse, Meena              11 Dekalb Trailblazers    9:43.81
 11 Villanueva, Cate          11 Alpha Crush            9:46.00    4
 12 Lee, Olivia               12 Mt. Pleasant A         9:50.44    5
 13 Wilderspin, Maisie        11 Alpha Crush            9:54.08    6
 14 Thompson, Logan           13 PTC Flash              9:55.60
 15 Klick, Ada                11 Mt. Pleasant A         9:57.40    7
 16 Ray, Leonie               11 Alpha Crush            9:57.43    8
 17 Kaczenski, Sophia         11 Lexington             10:03.08
 18 Lawley, Ava               11 Etowah Youth Track    10:05.96
 19 Anthony, Abiella          11 PTC Flash             10:06.25
 20 Wicks, Caitlyn            12 Walton Youth Track    10:10.82
 21 Culbertson, Mary          11 Mt. Pleasant A        10:11.00    9
 22 Mayfield, Ellie           11 Lassiter Jr XC        10:11.06
 23 Whitney, Natalie          11 Lassiter Jr XC        10:15.61
 24 Culbertson, Emma          11 Mt. Pleasant A        10:17.18   10
 25 Hamner, Brynn             12 Dekalb Trailblazers   10:17.28
 26 Vu, Bella                 12 14-Unattached         10:20.47
 27 Johnson, Genavieve        11 Mt. Pleasant A        10:28.84   11
 28 Burns, Cassidy            13 Dekalb Trailblazers   10:29.31
 29 Brandt, Abigail           12 Etowah Youth Track    10:34.16
 30 Lappin, Ansley            11 Creekview             10:38.95
 31 Giannini, Juliette        13 Creekview             10:43.42
 32 Oakes, Emma               12 Etowah Youth Track    10:51.42
 33 Gritz, Inara              12 Alpha Crush           10:53.45   12
 34 Fassinger, Emily          12 Cherokee              10:55.90
 35 Hamann, Gianna            11 Mater Palms Academy   10:59.46
 36 Murphy, Charlotte         11 Jackrabbit            10:59.82
 37 Alicea, Isabella          11 Creekview             11:02.21
 38 Sullivan, Mary            12 Mt. Pleasant B        11:06.16
 39 Brisbois, Carissa         14 PTC Flash             11:06.20
 40 Donner, Emery             14 Alpha Crush           11:14.37   13
 41 Attwood, Emma             12 Dekalb Trailblazers   12:20.09
 42 Broussard, Olivia         12 Mt. Pleasant B        12:33.90
 43 Ozkan, Elise              13 Alpha Crush           12:34.44   14
 44 Parfrey, Emerson          12 St. Andrews           12:40.69

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mt. Pleasant A               18    1    2    3    5    7    9   10   11
      Total Time:    46:29.12
         Average:     9:17.83
   2 Alpha Crush Running Club     43    4    6    8   12   13   14
      Total Time:    51:45.33
         Average:    10:21.07


Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tonelis, Miles            11 Mt. Pleasant A         7:39.73    1
  2 Johnson, Dylan            11 Mt. Pleasant A         7:48.88    2
  3 Kotz, Ryder               11 Mt. Pleasant A         8:03.94    3
  4 Sewczwicz, Kyle           11 River Ridge            8:12.83
  5 Dubois, Caleb             11 Jefferson PR           8:20.98
  6 Cote, Vincent             12 Mt. Pleasant A         8:25.53    4
  7 Sanders, Matthew          12 Dekalb Trailblazers    8:26.22
  8 Hines, Eli                12 Swamp Foxes            8:39.82
  9 Heinrich, Grant           11 Lassiter Jr XC         8:43.58    5
 10 Boon, Maximus             11 PTC Flash              8:46.79    6
 11 Hart, Rylan               11 Mater Palms Academy    8:49.36
 12 Brown, Noah               11 Great Strides          8:50.98
 13 Luna, Lucas               12 Happy Feet             8:51.70
 14 Whichard, Evan            12 Mt. Pleasant A         8:53.35    7
 15 Schleier, Carson          12 Mt. Pleasant A         9:05.01    8
 16 Moss, Andrew              12 Creekview              9:06.64    9
 17 Howison, Landon           11 Mt. Pleasant A         9:08.41   10
 18 Murphy, Kyle              11 Jackrabbit             9:18.57
 19 Carreon, Sebastian        11 Creekview              9:22.12   11
 20 Welsh, Callan             12 Walton Youth Track     9:24.65
 21 Duke, Henry               11 Dekalb Trailblazers    9:26.62
 22 Pokorny, David            11 Lassiter Jr XC         9:31.45   12
 23 Dunlap, Lucas             11 Summerville            9:38.20
 24 Cribb, Keegan             11 Creekview              9:43.27   13
 25 Jordan, Maxwell           12 Mt. Pleasant B         9:43.48
 26 Westrip, Aaron            13 Etowah Youth Track     9:46.23
 27 Patchett, Rhys            11 Florence Track         9:46.95
 28 Reiner, William           13 Sequoyah               9:49.90
 29 Moye, Landon              11 Mt. Pleasant B         9:50.11
 30 Vines, Elijah             12 Creekview              9:59.52   14
 31 Nahar, Siddhant           12 PTC Flash             10:08.19   15
 32 Allred, Robert Wyatt      12 PTC Flash             10:08.25   16
 33 French, Zackary           12 Creekview             10:08.40   17
 34 Lamb, Max                 11 Lassiter Jr XC        10:16.49   18
 35 Kloke, Samuel             13 Lexington             10:18.68
 36 Ward, Myles               12 Sequoyah              10:33.03
 37 Colpaert, Tim             13 Etowah Youth Track    10:33.14
 38 Vondrak, Henrick          13 Etowah Youth Track    10:42.16
 39 Corse, James              14 Dekalb Trailblazers   10:54.19
 40 Tajik, Shaan              12 PTC Flash             10:57.91   19
 41 Bagwell, John             11 Creekview             10:58.17   20
 42 Permenter, Tyson          11 Mt. Pleasant B        11:13.79
 43 Tyson, Kyle               12 14-Unattached         11:17.03
 44 Wiersma, Andrew           11 Lassiter Jr XC        11:26.35   21
 45 Crossk, Hunter            13 Lassiter Jr XC        11:39.88   22
 46 Tracy, Eamon              12 Alpha Crush           11:51.22
 47 Martino, Tony             12 14-Unattached         11:56.78
 48 Allred, Wesley            14 PTC Flash             12:58.83   23

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mt. Pleasant A               17    1    2    3    4    7    8   10
      Total Time:    40:51.43
         Average:     8:10.29
   2 Creekview Youth Track        64    9   11   13   14   17   20
      Total Time:    48:19.95
         Average:     9:39.99
   3 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou    78    5   12   18   21   22
      Total Time:    51:37.75
         Average:    10:19.55
   4 Peachtree City Flash         79    6   15   16   19   23
      Total Time:    52:59.97
         Average:    10:36.00


Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Betton, Julia             09 Walton Youth Track    11:59.32
  2 Reburn, Claire            09 Central FL            12:02.08
  3 Hewitt, Tabitha           09 Mt. Pleasant A        12:08.40    1
  4 Goldman, Julia            09 Mt. Pleasant A        12:14.17    2
  5 Alberici, Ella            10 Alpha Crush           12:23.12    3
  6 McKinley, Genevieve       10 Etowah Youth Track    12:27.90
  7 McQuade, Andi             09 PTC Flash             12:31.06    4
  8 Pacheco, Isabella         09 45-Unattached         12:33.20
  9 Lee, Sophia               09 Mt. Pleasant A        12:35.94    5
 10 Lee, Gabrielle            09 Jefferson PR          12:45.99
 11 Domm, Aubrey              09 Mt. Pleasant A        13:07.97    6
 12 Harvey, Lynden            09 Walton Youth Track    13:12.54
 13 France, Jasmine           09 14-Unattached         13:14.35
 14 Donner, Linden            10 Alpha Crush           13:18.14    7
 15 Bush, Alayna              10 Lexington             13:26.67
 16 Kilpatrick, Emily         09 Great Strides         13:28.04
 17 Scott, Jaylynne           09 55-Unattached         13:28.97
 18 Sullivan, Kate            09 Mt. Pleasant A        13:29.70    8
 19 Hansen, Karelin           10 Mt. Pleasant A        13:30.63    9
 20 Kloke, Lydia              10 Lexington             13:36.46
 21 Ozkan, Jaelyn             09 Alpha Crush           13:37.69   10
 22 Rytlewski, Kate           09 Walton Youth Track    13:43.16
 23 Brandt, Hannah            09 Etowah Youth Track    13:43.65
 24 Bryant, Genevieve         09 PTC Flash             13:46.98   11
 25 Vinson, Aishlinn          10 Great Strides         13:48.56
 26 Todd, Reese               10 14-Unattached         13:49.54
 27 Greblick, Megan           09 Walton Youth Track    13:49.73
 28 May, Lilah                10 Mt. Pleasant A        13:50.92   12
 29 Tablas, Isabella          09 45-Unattached         13:57.09
 30 Oglesby, LeJane           09 45-Unattached         14:02.57
 31 Noman, Jude               09 Mater Palms Academy   14:13.48   13
 32 DeMooney, Mattie          10 Mt. Pleasant A        14:14.69   14
 33 Herrera, Mia              09 45-Unattached         14:15.44
 34 Evans, Sophia             09 Marietta Track        14:15.89
 35 Reeves, Serenity          09 DASH                  14:36.87
 36 Vagedes, Joanna           09 Lassiter Jr XC        14:38.07
 37 Zimmerman, Kiaya          09 Mater Palms Academy   14:41.95   15
 38 Ebanks, Samiya            10 14-Unattached         14:45.90
 39 Latham, Megan             09 Alpha Crush           14:47.91   16
 40 Ellenman, Savannah        10 14-Unattached         14:53.77
 41 Franklin, Aubrey          09 PTC Flash             14:55.91   17
 42 Tracy, Isabella           09 Alpha Crush           15:01.74   18
 43 McFall, Caitlyn           09 PTC Flash             15:05.68   19
 44 Magro, Emma               09 PTC Flash             15:07.07   20
 45 West, Emma                09 PTC Flash             15:07.31   21
 46 Broussard, Reagan         10 Mt. Pleasant B        15:09.49
 47 Wiersma, Chloe            09 Lassiter Jr XC        15:20.12
 48 Cannady, Mallory          10 Mt. Pleasant B        15:21.07
 49 Tyner, Ava                10 Florence Track        15:25.65
 50 Alfonso, Valentina        09 DASH                  15:33.71
 51 Vu, Emma                  10 14-Unattached         15:56.15
 52 Conkwright, Josephine     09 River Ridge           16:02.88
 53 McMahan, Olivia           10 Dekalb Trailblazers   16:17.31
 54 Bermudez, Camila          10 14-Unattached         16:24.69
 55 Cooney, Cassie            10 Dekalb Trailblazers   16:29.41
 56 Reed, Rylynn              10 Mater Palms Academy   16:30.51   22
 57 Rosario, Admaris          09 Mater Palms Academy   16:32.67   23
 58 Heinrich, Claire          09 Lassiter Jr XC        16:45.27
 59 Johnson, Collette         10 Mt. Pleasant B        16:50.06
 60 Cusatis, Annabella        10 St. Andrews           17:18.18
 61 Bulwinkle, Cate           10 Swamp Foxes           17:31.67
 62 Moses, Kaylee             10 PTC Flash             17:57.43   24
 63 Burgess, Alexis           10 Mater Palms Academy   19:21.85   25
 64 Mincey, Taylor            09 Darlington TC         20:02.92

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mt. Pleasant A               22    1    2    5    6    8    9   12   14
      Total Time:  1:03:36.18
         Average:    12:43.24
   2 Alpha Crush Running Club     54    3    7   10   16   18
      Total Time:  1:09:08.60
         Average:    13:49.72
   3 Peachtree City Flash         71    4   11   17   19   20   21   24
      Total Time:  1:11:26.70
         Average:    14:17.34
   4 Mater Palms Academy          98   13   15   22   23   25
      Total Time:  1:21:20.46
         Average:    16:16.10


Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hislop, Gabriel           09 Mt. Pleasant A        10:47.01    1
  2 Malueg, William           10 Jefferson PR          10:51.54    2
  3 Avrett, Elijah            09 Jefferson PR          11:07.55    3
  4 Shedd, David              09 PTC Flash             11:11.53    4
  5 Schleier, Beckett         09 Mt. Pleasant A        11:13.42    5
  6 Butler, Drew              10 Mt. Pleasant A        11:14.79    6
  7 Cote, Anthony             10 Mt. Pleasant A        11:16.47    7
  8 Welsh, Liam               10 Walton Youth Track    11:24.57    8
  9 Teachman, Zachary         09 Mt. Pleasant A        11:26.57    9
 10 Colpaert, Bo              09 Etowah Youth Track    11:29.41   10
 11 Volkmann, Tanner          10 Mt. Pleasant A        11:34.77   11
 12 Dodson, Robert            09 Team Fusion Running   11:40.84
 13 Hoffman, Desmond          09 Lassiter Jr XC        11:48.54   12
 14 Turner, Colt              10 Creekview             11:52.36
 15 Kuleszynski, Colton       10 Etowah Youth Track    11:52.90   13
 16 Nava, Giovanni            09 45-Unattached         11:56.85
 17 Yaun, Burket              09 Mt. Pleasant A        11:58.58   14
 18 Grant, Jacob              09 Alpha Crush           12:00.67
 19 Luna, Leonardo            10 Happy Feet            12:01.29
 20 Bowling, Tucker           09 Walton Youth Track    12:01.67   15
 21 Willcox, Jack             09 Columbia Project      12:02.45
 22 Loftis, Thomas            10 Mt. Pleasant B        12:04.84   16
 23 Campbell, Robert          09 45-Unattached         12:06.90
 24 McLester, Michael         10 Mt. Pleasant A        12:13.10   17
 25 Romano, Thomas            09 Mt. Pleasant B        12:13.42   18
 26 Thompson, Oliver          10 PTC Flash             12:17.11   19
 27 Vondrak, Vladimir         09 Etowah Youth Track    12:18.06   20
 28 Dalton, Chance            09 Jefferson PR          12:20.54   21
 29 Reburn, Jackson           10 Central FL            12:22.19
 30 Schlitz Jr, Paul          09 Jefferson PR          12:22.83   22
 31 Huntington, Benjamin      09 Mt. Pleasant B        12:24.02   23
 32 Allred, Luke              10 PTC Flash             12:28.68   24
 33 Heim, Brogan              09 PTC Flash             12:31.56   25
 34 Crossk, Collin            10 Lassiter Jr XC        12:33.77   26
 35 Heslep, Bryce             09 Walton Youth Track    12:34.71   27
 36 Glover, Jason             09 Marietta Track        12:35.95
 37 Martinez, Jose            10 45-Unattached         12:36.87
 38 Solis, Axel               09 45-Unattached         12:37.73
 39 Davidson, Landon          09 PTC Flash             12:38.06   28
 40 Johnson, Owen             09 Mt. Pleasant B        12:38.99   29
 41 Atwood, Locke             09 Dekalb Trailblazers   12:40.71   30
 42 Schroeder, John           09 Jefferson PR          12:44.79   31
 43 Stockton, River           09 Mt. Pleasant B        12:47.82   32
 44 Featsent, Chase           09 Great Strides         12:49.17
 45 Cockrell, Samuel          10 Lassiter Jr XC        12:53.65   33
 46 Dietrich, Oliver          09 Mt. Pleasant B        12:55.92   34
 47 Manzi, Leo                10 Dekalb Trailblazers   13:00.17   35
 48 Hollis, Chase             09 DASH                  13:00.86
 49 Miedema, Lucas            10 Lexington             13:05.43
 50 Grant, Carter             10 Walton Youth Track    13:17.24   36
 51 St Germain, DelCambre     09 Swamp Foxes           13:20.28
 52 Leitsch, Bryce            10 Jefferson PR          13:23.72   37
 53 Magro, Chase              10 PTC Flash             13:25.27   38
 54 Moss, Alexander           10 Creekview             13:27.98
 55 Nia, Shervin              10 Walton Youth Track    13:33.65   39
 56 Diaz, Damian              10 Mater Palms Academy   13:39.89   40
 57 Ennis, Rhayden            09 Mater Palms Academy   13:42.72   41
 58 LeBlanc, Jude             09 Dekalb Trailblazers   13:43.07   42
 59 Brahmapuram, Chethan      10 Lexington             13:45.96
 60 Marshall, Graham          09 14-Unattached         13:49.26
 61 Martino, Dillon           09 14-Unattached         13:50.08
 62 May, Kellen               10 River Ridge           13:50.27
 63 Pates, Soren              10 Lassiter Jr XC        13:54.07   43
 64 Bossak, Gavin             09 Walton Youth Track    13:57.16   44
 65 Wales, Derek              09 Lexington             13:57.65
 66 Todd, Timothy             09 14-Unattached         14:01.88
 67 Spires, James             10 Dekalb Trailblazers   14:03.84   45
 68 Hendrickson, Caleb        09 PTC Flash             14:08.64   46
 69 Marini, Ethan             09 Lassiter Jr XC        14:11.65   47
 70 Genberg, Chase            09 55-Unattached         14:16.01
 71 Lawless, Bennett          09 Etowah Youth Track    14:22.24   48
 72 Mayfield, Ben             09 Lassiter Jr XC        14:23.58   49
 73 Judge, Dylan              10 Lassiter Jr XC        14:27.35   50
 74 Smith, Alexander          09 Summerville           14:31.70
 75 Baxter, Jack              09 Mt. Pleasant B        14:48.18   51
 76 Brisbois, Zachary         10 PTC Flash             14:51.55   52
 77 Rigsby, Lucas             09 Etowah Youth Track    14:52.27   53
 78 Reisz, Steven             10 Dekalb Trailblazers   14:53.48   54
 79 Lotz, Dean                10 Walton Youth Track    14:54.87   55
 80 Pereira, Jeriel           09 Mater Palms Academy   14:55.23   56
 81 Atkinson, Eli             10 Etowah Youth Track    15:09.98   57
 82 Jordan, Myles             09 Florence Track        15:15.92
 83 Fields, Preston           09 Dekalb Trailblazers   15:20.15   58
 84 Bohnsack, James           09 Lexington             15:20.93
 85 Hamner, Ryland            10 Dekalb Trailblazers   16:06.90   59
 86 Whitley, David            09 Mt. Pleasant C        16:40.54
 87 Rodriguez, Edgar          10 Mater Palms Academy   16:42.56   60
 88 Kirkpatrick, Miles        09 Summerville           17:15.62
 89 Hamilton, Caleb           10 Mater Palms Academy   18:15.56   61

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mt. Pleasant A               28    1    5    6    7    9   11   14   17
      Total Time:    55:58.26
         Average:    11:11.66
   2 Jefferson Parks & Recreat    79    2    3   21   22   31   37
      Total Time:    59:27.25
         Average:    11:53.45
   3 Peachtree City Flash        100    4   19   24   25   28   38   46   52
      Total Time:  1:01:06.94
         Average:    12:13.39
   4 Mt. Pleasant B              118   16   18   23   29   32   34   51
      Total Time:  1:02:09.09
         Average:    12:25.82
   5 Walton Youth Track          125    8   15   27   36   39   44   55
      Total Time:  1:02:51.84
         Average:    12:34.37
   6 Etowah Youth Track          144   10   13   20   48   53   57
      Total Time:  1:04:54.88
         Average:    12:58.98
   7 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou   161   12   26   33   43   47   49   50
      Total Time:  1:05:21.68
         Average:    13:04.34
   8 Dekalb Trailblazers         206   30   35   42   45   54   58   59
      Total Time:  1:08:21.27
         Average:    13:40.26
   9 Mater Palms Academy         258   40   41   56   60   61
      Total Time:  1:17:15.96
         Average:    15:27.20


Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blaha, Harriet            07 Atlanta Track Club    11:32.52
  2 Brahim, Nora              08 Mt. Pleasant A        11:36.36    1
  3 Higgins, Addison          07 Sequoyah              11:47.20    2
  4 Murphy, Eva               07 Georgia Elite         11:49.96
  5 Harden, Paige             08 Great Strides         11:52.69
  6 Fenton, Faira             07 River Ridge           11:53.29    3
  7 LeHew, Piper              07 Swamp Foxes           11:53.74
  8 Savage, Lilly             07 Sequoyah              11:56.48    4
  9 Voss, Lucy                07 14-Unattached         11:57.16
 10 Santivanez, Sophia        07 Happy Feet            11:57.74
 11 Burroughs, Kaylanna       08 Florence Track        11:58.12
 12 Ingham, Greta             07 Mt. Pleasant A        12:07.58    5
 13 Lawley, Abigail           07 Etowah Youth Track    12:09.00    6
 14 Moss, Madeleine           07 Creekview             12:09.49
 15 Schlaupitz, Brynn         07 Alpha Crush           12:13.99    7
 16 Rogers, Rebekah           07 Sequoyah              12:15.29    8
 17 Ezell, Alena              07 Etowah Youth Track    12:23.56    9
 18 Reiner, Abigail           08 Sequoyah              12:26.41   10
 19 Giannopoulos, Eleni       07 Sequoyah              12:28.80   11
 20 Vu, Lilliana              08 14-Unattached         12:41.40
 21 Diaz, Cecilia             08 45-Unattached         12:43.76
 22 La Rue, Alexandra         07 Swamp Foxes           12:45.67
 23 Perez, Maribel            08 14-Unattached         12:48.00
 24 Ceniza, Camille           07 Alpha Crush           12:51.86   12
 25 Ray, London               07 Alpha Crush           12:52.40   13
 26 Scarbrough, Jordan        07 River Ridge           12:55.13   14
 27 Kallbreier, Taylor        08 Etowah Youth Track    13:00.47   15
 28 Herrera, Milka            08 45-Unattached         13:00.84
 29 Cortes, Magali            07 45-Unattached         13:05.70
 30 Todd, Kendall             08 14-Unattached         13:05.80
 31 Whitney, Addison          08 Lassiter Jr XC        13:14.04   16
 32 Allen, Sara               08 Etowah Youth Track    13:19.98   17
 33 Curfman, Briana           08 Marietta Track        13:27.48
 34 Fought, Emaly             07 Walton Youth Track    13:27.51
 35 Kotz, Reeve               07 Mt. Pleasant A        13:28.75   18
 36 Young, Caroline           08 Lassiter Jr XC        13:31.56   19
 37 Bryant, Lorelei           07 PTC Flash             13:31.62
 38 Wales, Cheyenne           07 Lexington             13:32.98
 39 Hernandez, Selene         08 14-Unattached         13:38.36
 40 Brown, Alayah             07 Lassiter Jr XC        13:40.75   20
 41 Reeves, Coasetta          07 DASH                  13:41.35
 42 Olmo, Cara                08 Mt. Pleasant A        13:42.22   21
 43 Dennis, Simone            08 Alpha Crush           13:44.87   22
 44 Trask, Nanea              07 Lassiter Jr XC        13:45.95   23
 45 Stanton, Emma             07 Mt. Pleasant A        13:46.49   24
 46 Chance, Camm              08 Atlanta Track Club    13:53.45
 47 Edwards, Chloe            07 Mt. Pleasant A        14:00.07   25
 48 Silverio, Mia             08 Alpha Crush           14:03.60   26
 49 Allen, Alex               08 Etowah Youth Track    14:04.34   27
 50 Padron, Jocelyn           07 14-Unattached         14:06.38
 51 Cole, Clare               07 Alpha Crush           14:07.24   28
 52 Curfman, Gabrielle        08 Marietta Track        14:08.08
 53 Manzi, Caroline           07 Dekalb Trailblazers   14:17.27
 54 Sloan, Brittany           07 Florence Track        14:20.46
 55 Daniels, Mallory          08 Etowah Youth Track    14:24.07   29
 56 Nieves, Lillian           08 Lassiter Jr XC        14:33.95   30
 57 Kloke, Katherine          08 Lexington             14:38.51
 58 Medford, Trinity          07 Summerville           14:42.15
 59 Moye, Faith               08 Mt. Pleasant B        14:47.74
 60 Bowling, Piper            07 Lassiter Jr XC        14:57.93   31
 61 Kane, Lucy                08 Mt. Pleasant A        15:03.75   32
 62 Guifarro-Baker, Arlette   08 River Ridge           15:22.15   33
 63 Allred, Ainsley           08 PTC Flash             15:29.16
 64 Steelhammer, Shea         08 River Ridge           15:30.01   34
 65 Shmulevich, Noa           08 Alpha Crush           15:33.93   35
 66 Fernandez, Sofia          08 Mater Palms Academy   15:35.90
 67 Serrate, Steffany         08 14-Unattached         15:47.72
 68 Thrasher, Riley           08 River Ridge           15:53.46   36
 69 Oakes, Maddie             08 Etowah Youth Track    15:57.65   37
 70 Sobrevilla, Nikky         08 River Ridge           16:03.74   38
 71 Luffel, Annabelle         08 Alpha Crush           16:11.32   39
 72 Cole, Hope                08 Etowah Youth Track    16:17.35   40
 73 Davidson, Layne           07 PTC Flash             16:49.94
 74 Adams, Eleanor            07 Dekalb Trailblazers   16:55.48
 75 Kirkpatrick, Sofia        07 Summerville           17:16.68
 76 Doyle, Erin               07 Mt. Pleasant A        18:00.26   41
 77 Mast, Roxy                07 Dekalb Trailblazers   19:25.99
 78 Spires, Caroline          08 Dekalb Trailblazers   20:19.11

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sequoyah Youth Track         35    2    4    8   10   11
      Total Time:  1:00:54.18
         Average:    12:10.84
   2 Mt. Pleasant A               69    1    5   18   21   24   25   32   41
      Total Time:  1:04:41.40
         Average:    12:56.28
   3 Etowah Youth Track           74    6    9   15   17   27   29   37   40
      Total Time:  1:04:57.35
         Average:    12:59.47
   4 Alpha Crush Running Club     80    7   12   13   22   26   28   35   39
      Total Time:  1:05:46.72
         Average:    13:09.35
   5 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou   108   16   19   20   23   30   31
      Total Time:  1:08:46.25
         Average:    13:45.25
   6 River Ridge Youth Track     120    3   14   33   34   36   38
      Total Time:  1:11:34.04
         Average:    14:18.81


Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wicks, Mason              08 Walton Youth Track    10:23.83    1
  2 Fournier, Chase           07 Walton Youth Track    10:29.01    2
  3 Volkmann, Calvin          07 Mt. Pleasant A        10:30.85    3
  4 Moore, Gavin              07 55-Unattached         10:38.52
  5 Burroughs, Kaleb          07 Florence Track        10:43.76
  6 Winn, Benjamin            07 Great Strides         10:43.78    4
  7 Nowell, Jordan            08 PTC Flash             10:56.21
  8 Gawryluk, Ethan           07 Mt. Pleasant A        10:59.05    5
  9 Comsudes, Sam             08 Atlanta Track Club    11:01.34
 10 Bridge, Ethan             07 45-Unattached         11:02.64
 11 LeBlanc, Finnan           07 Dekalb Trailblazers   11:03.92
 12 Villanueva, Micah         07 Alpha Crush           11:04.08    6
 13 Thompson, Clark           07 PTC Flash             11:05.10
 14 Burnett, Malachi          07 Creekview             11:10.75    7
 15 Solis, Kevin              07 45-Unattached         11:16.31
 16 Butler, Jack              07 Mt. Pleasant A        11:16.94    8
 17 Smith, Caleb              08 Jefferson PR          11:18.62
 18 Donner, Grey              08 Alpha Crush           11:19.62    9
 19 Koppel, Jason             08 Alpha Crush           11:19.68   10
 20 O'Sullivan, Aidan         07 45-Unattached         11:21.94
 21 Kaufelds, Patrick         07 Palmetto T&F          11:22.78
 22 Brown, Elijah             08 Great Strides         11:22.99   11
 23 Wessinger, Jack           08 Alpha Crush           11:23.04   12
 24 Winters, Maxwell          08 Mt. Pleasant A        11:23.51   13
 25 Johnson, Lucas            07 45-Unattached         11:26.40
 26 Smith, William            08 Lexington             11:27.80
 27 Krishnamurthy, Oliver     07 Walton Youth Track    11:30.46   14
 28 Maude, Brendan            08 River Ridge           11:30.61
 29 Albano, Alexander         08 Marietta Track        11:39.74
 30 Swope, Asa                07 14-Unattached         11:40.95
 31 Roberts, Logan            07 Jefferson PR          11:44.90
 32 Beasley, Alex             07 Jackrabbit            11:45.71
 33 Douglas, Jonah            07 Walton Youth Track    11:49.25   15
 34 Donovan, Whit             07 Alpha Crush           11:51.04   16
 35 Judge, Jake               08 Lassiter Jr XC        11:53.56
 36 Swanton, Quinn            07 Mt. Pleasant A        11:56.69   17
 37 Harden, Pete              07 Mt. Pleasant A        11:59.15   18
 38 Antley, Tyndle            08 55-Unattached         12:08.28
 39 Nelson, Zachary           08 Great Strides         12:09.89   19
 40 Dampier, Rance            07 River Ridge           12:10.25
 41 Tyner, Benjamin           08 Florence Track        12:11.08
 42 Johnson, Peyton           07 Mt. Pleasant A        12:14.42   20
 43 Ball, Donovan             07 Creekview             12:16.77   21
 44 Derenstein, Alexander     08 Walton Youth Track    12:19.92   22
 45 Tingelhoff, Oliver        08 Jefferson PR          12:20.58
 46 Strong, Colton            07 Walton Youth Track    12:21.29   23
 47 Alberici, Jack            08 Alpha Crush           12:22.87   24
 48 Cipolla, Michael          07 Mt. Pleasant A        12:22.96   25
 49 Kremer, Cashel            07 Sequoyah              12:24.99
 50 Ashley, Landon            08 Sequoyah              12:34.69
 51 Barahona, Gabriel         08 55-Unattached         12:43.88
 52 Long, Pierson             07 Great Strides         12:54.08   26
 53 Maxwell, Tristan          08 Alpha Crush           12:56.41   27
 54 Davis Jr, Jonathan        07 Walton Youth Track    12:57.75   28
 55 Martino, Julian           08 14-Unattached         13:15.80
 56 Lightfoot, Ceton          07 Mt. Pleasant B        13:16.26
 57 Bagwell III, Robert       08 Creekview             13:20.46   29
 58 Carreon, Luis             08 Creekview             13:27.49   30
 59 Tyson, Ryan               08 14-Unattached         13:29.01
 60 Pachon, Gavin             07 Walton Youth Track    13:45.69   31
 61 Vinson, Luke              08 Great Strides         13:49.55   32
 62 Broussard, Pierce         07 Mt. Pleasant B        14:12.36
 63 May, Bryce                07 Mt. Pleasant B        14:13.18
 64 Pennington, Griffin       07 Florence Track        14:19.31
 65 Giannini, Gerardo         07 Creekview             14:23.92   33
 66 Rodriguez, Hamlet         08 14-Unattached         15:22.28
 67 Hamilton, Devin           08 Mater Palms Academy   18:30.86
 68 Montanez, Yomel           08 14-Unattached         18:47.89
 69 Cusatis, Luciano          08 St. Andrews           21:18.62

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mt. Pleasant A               46    3    5    8   13   17   18   20   25
      Total Time:    56:07.04
         Average:    11:13.41
   2 Alpha Crush Running Club     53    6    9   10   12   16   24   27
      Total Time:    56:57.46
         Average:    11:23.50
   3 Walton Youth Track           54    1    2   14   15   22   23   28   31
      Total Time:    56:32.47
         Average:    11:18.50
   4 Great Strides                92    4   11   19   26   32
      Total Time:  1:01:00.29
         Average:    12:12.06
   5 Creekview Youth Track       120    7   21   29   30   33
      Total Time:  1:04:39.39
         Average:    12:55.88


Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vu, Noelle                06 14-Unattached         14:17.52
  2 Fassinger, Sarah          06 Cherokee              14:36.66
  3 Sheffield, Morgan Grace   06 Great Strides         14:59.37    1
  4 Katz, Lula                06 14-Unattached         15:03.97
  5 Kallbreier, Abbie         06 Etowah Youth Track    15:11.44
  6 OBryant, Clodagh          06 45-Unattached         15:11.44
  7 Shelton, Claire           05 Alpha Crush           15:21.76
  8 O'Brien, Erin             06 DASH                  15:28.56
  9 Fath, Lauren              06 Creekview             15:33.56
 10 May, Josephine            05 Mt. Pleasant          15:49.22    2
 11 Duncan, Ava               06 14-Unattached         15:54.91
 12 Welp, Maggie              06 Dekalb Trailblazers   15:56.81    3
 13 Tilley, Addison           06 Marietta Track        16:09.08
 14 Roy, Shristi              06 Atlanta Track Club    16:15.43
 15 Ogden, Amelia             06 Great Strides         16:17.42    4
 16 Morales, Ava              06 Happy Feet            16:18.49
 17 Comsudes, Gabrielle       05 Atlanta Track Club    16:21.09
 18 Miles, Kelly              06 River Ridge           16:33.59
 19 Dennis, Leelah            06 Alpha Crush           16:36.48
 20 Malcom, Ella              06 Alpha Crush           16:41.80
 21 Kovak, Tyler              06 Alpha Crush           16:42.43
 22 Hewitt, Addison           06 Mt. Pleasant          16:44.40    5
 23 Roach, Gabriella          06 PTC Flash             16:48.38
 24 Todd, Vanessa             06 14-Unattached         16:51.13
 25 Kammer, Allison           05 Mt. Pleasant          16:53.53    6
 26 Brooks, Yolanda           06 Marietta Track        16:59.67
 27 Moore, Brighton           05 Lassiter Jr XC        17:04.12    7
 28 Yonas, Isabel             06 Great Strides         17:10.32    8
 29 Losin, Emma               06 45-Unattached         17:14.62
 30 Lewis, Katherine          06 Great Strides         17:26.40    9
 31 Hendrix, Rhyleigh         06 Creekview             17:26.44
 32 Valadao, Brianna          06 PTC Flash             17:31.94
 33 Barahona, Ruth            06 55-Unattached         17:35.57
 34 Bennett, Stacey           05 Summerville           17:37.13
 35 McCord, Anna Claire       06 Lassiter Jr XC        17:39.07   10
 36 Aguilera-Morton, Emily    06 PTC Flash             17:47.19
 37 Sloan, Caelin             05 Florence Track        17:52.39
 38 Spires, Savannah          05 Dekalb Trailblazers   18:07.10   11
 39 McQuaid, Emma             05 Mt. Pleasant          18:18.59   12
 40 Chatterjee, Shreya        06 Dekalb Trailblazers   18:21.92   13
 41 Shipp, Emma               06 Dekalb Trailblazers   18:23.59   14
 42 Mroz, Jennifer            06 Lassiter Jr XC        18:33.72   15
 43 Adams, Anne Marie         05 Dekalb Trailblazers   18:34.00   16
 44 Hitch, Cassandra          05 Florence Track        18:37.29
 45 Coker, Kate               06 Florence Track        18:54.04
 46 Betton, Lucinda           06 Walton Youth Track    19:02.06
 47 Hansen, Sofia             05 Mt. Pleasant          19:36.34   17
 48 Mast, Ada                 05 Dekalb Trailblazers   19:51.79   18
 49 Mayfield, Hannah          06 Lassiter Jr XC        19:56.32   19
 50 Ahearn, Kate              06 Lassiter Jr XC        20:04.22   20
 51 Cockrell, Emma            06 Lassiter Jr XC        20:40.50   21
 52 Mannam, Jayani            06 Great Strides         21:18.72   22
 53 Montanez, Yolemy          05 14-Unattached         21:20.71
 54 Wilkie, Sarah             05 Mt. Pleasant          21:26.79   23
 55 Bryant, Mackenzie         06 Lassiter Jr XC        21:53.30   24

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mt. Pleasant Track Club      42    2    5    6   12   17   23
      Total Time:  1:27:22.08
         Average:    17:28.42
   2 Great Strides                44    1    4    8    9   22
      Total Time:  1:27:12.23
         Average:    17:26.45
   3 Dekalb Trailblazers          57    3   11   13   14   16   18
      Total Time:  1:29:23.42
         Average:    17:52.69
   4 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou    71    7   10   15   19   20   21   24
      Total Time:  1:33:17.45
         Average:    18:39.49


Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pantojas De Jesus, Migue  05 14-Unattached         12:58.83
  2 Sewczwicz, Ryan           06 River Ridge           13:19.82    1
  3 Latimer, Reid             05 Great Strides         13:19.89    2
  4 Bilderback, Clark         05 Alpha Crush A         13:23.82    3
  5 Rosa, Jose                06 Happy Feet            13:24.21
  6 Cano, Ryan                05 14-Unattached         13:24.92
  7 Bluestein, Reece          06 Columbia Project      13:25.89
  8 Nicholason, Hayden        05 Great Strides         13:33.77    4
  9 Cole, Timothy             05 Alpha Crush A         13:35.39    5
 10 Teachman, John            06 Mt. Pleasant A        13:38.13    6
 11 Vinson, Ian               05 Great Strides         13:48.33    7
 12 Elder, Will               05 Dekalb Trailblazers   13:52.90
 13 McGinnis, Sawyer          06 45-Unattached         13:58.61
 14 Corso, Samuel             06 Atlanta Track Club    13:59.96    8
 15 Nicholason, William       05 Great Strides         14:01.62    9
 16 Lippe, Adam               06 45-Unattached         14:08.73
 17 Kohrman, Loden            06 Alpha Crush A         14:13.62   10
 18 Romano, James             05 Mt. Pleasant A        14:15.01   11
 19 Rumph, Henry              05 Alpha Crush B         14:15.81
 20 Sulton IV, Allen          06 Drive Phase           14:17.33
 21 Smith, Calvin             05 55-Unattached         14:20.26
 22 Zorko, Adam               05 Great Strides         14:22.43   12
 23 Harper, Cole              05 Atlanta Track Club    14:25.47   13
 24 Yanis, Caeden             06 Alpha Crush A         14:26.38   14
 25 Bonham, Corey             05 Sequoyah              14:27.27
 26 Roeder, Daniel            05 River Ridge           14:28.55   15
 27 Rothwell, Andrew          06 Walton Youth Track    14:30.31
 28 Brahim, Marc              06 Mt. Pleasant A        14:35.18   16
 29 Booker, Will              05 Atlanta Track Club    14:36.90   17
 30 Harrison, Theodore        06 Atlanta Track Club    14:38.13   18
 31 Mecklenborg, Alex         06 Alpha Crush A         14:47.63   19
 32 Tessier, Charlie          06 Mt. Pleasant A        14:52.36   20
 33 Brumbaugh, Gavin          06 Marietta Track        14:52.94
 34 Roach, Bankson            06 PTC Flash             14:59.27
 35 Lichtenwalner, Thomas     06 Great Strides         15:20.14   21
 36 Will, Brandon             06 PTC Flash             15:20.64
 37 Rasmituth, Eric           06 Alpha Crush A         15:21.02   22
 38 Berryman, Ethan           05 45-Unattached         15:21.31
 39 Joiner, Patrick           06 45-Unattached         15:25.33
 40 Foster, Cody              06 Great Strides         15:30.51   23
 41 Scepaniak, Wyatt          05 River Ridge           15:33.21   24
 42 Latham, Thomas            06 Alpha Crush A         15:36.64   25
 43 Liska, Patrik             06 River Ridge           15:45.48   26
 44 Gibson, Grant             06 Great Strides         15:50.89   27
 45 Hansen, Carter            06 River Ridge           15:53.91   28
 46 Hankins, Jackson          05 Jackrabbit            15:54.99
 47 Fossum, Micah             06 Lexington             15:59.38
 48 Durlach, Neil             06 Mt. Pleasant A        16:14.20   29
 49 Pokorny, John             05 Lassiter Jr XC        16:24.17
 50 Spencer, Clay             06 Alpha Crush A         16:34.81   30
 51 Drake, Davis              06 Walton Youth Track    16:50.85
 52 Hipp, Jack                06 Mt. Pleasant A        17:04.08   31
 53 Murray, Jay               06 Lassiter Jr XC        17:15.32
 54 Shirley, Camden           06 Swamp Foxes           17:22.16
 55 Ladera, Diego             05 Lassiter Jr XC        17:28.21
 56 Duerre, Jack              06 Lassiter Jr XC        17:54.79
 57 Reardon, Emmett           05 St. Andrews           18:41.79
 58 Hord, Daniel              06 Atlanta Track Club    18:50.68   32
 59 Greblick, Robert          06 Walton Youth Track    18:53.11
 60 Yaun, Matthew             06 Mt. Pleasant B        19:06.72
 61 Bauer, Adam               06 PTC Flash             20:18.06
 62 Demory, Samson            06 St. Andrews           21:26.77
 63 Kloke, Daniel             06 Lexington             21:39.02
 64 Dahlhauser, Grant         06 River Ridge           24:20.53   33

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Great Strides                34    2    4    7    9   12   21   23   27
      Total Time:  1:09:06.04
         Average:    13:49.21
   2 Alpha Crush A                51    3    5   10   14   19   22   25   30
      Total Time:  1:10:26.84
         Average:    14:05.37
   3 Mt. Pleasant A               82    6   11   16   20   29   31
      Total Time:  1:13:34.88
         Average:    14:42.98
   4 Atlanta Track Club           88    8   13   17   18   32
      Total Time:  1:16:31.14
         Average:    15:18.23
   5 River Ridge Youth Track      94    1   15   24   26   28   33
      Total Time:  1:15:00.97
         Average:    15:00.20


Event 9  5000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watford, Laci             04 14-Unattache          20:13.72
  2 Yerbabuena, Ana           03 45-Unattache          22:08.51
  3 Solis, Yosverani          03 45-Unattache          23:25.24
  4 Martinez, Dana            03 45-Unattache          24:14.77
  5 Tingelhoff, Gracie        04 Jefferson PR          24:40.48
  6 Delcid, Jalin             04 45-Unattache          24:52.40
  7 Price, Jennifer           04 45-Unattache          27:15.79


Event 10  5000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Matthew            03 45-Unattache          17:08.16
  2 Baehre, Fredrick          04 45-Unattache          17:58.69
  3 Mincey, Alexander         04 Darlington TC         18:46.26
  4 Mohr, Nicholas            04 Myrtle Beach          18:48.37
  5 Juarez, Delfino           03 45-Unattache          18:55.74
  6 Retana, Aaron             04 Alpha Crush           19:05.47
  7 Kirkpatrick, Ashton       04 Summerville           19:57.16
  8 Solis, Edwin              04 45-Unattache          21:10.00
  9 Douglas, Tristan          04 Creekview             21:31.84
 10 Ball, Riley               04 Creekview             21:37.39


Event 9  5000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jube, Ashley              02 Jefferson PR          25:50.66


Event 10  5000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patterson, Michael        02 Great Strides         16:34.03
  2 Fiorillo, Nicolas         01 Mt. Pleasant          17:24.92
  3 Watson, Cameron           02 45-Unattache          17:26.89
  4 Orsini, Larry             02 45-Unattache          18:09.40
  5 Brown, Matthew            02 Hart Beat             18:22.80
  6 Kivett, Andrew            02 45-Unattache          18:49.17