Meet Results - Carrollton Trojan Elite XC Meet - October 24, 2020

Alpha Crush Results [Download] [View]
  • The "Improvement" column, on the report as "Improv", compares the athlete's performance to their best time, height or distance in the database.
  • For running events, negative value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • For running events, positive value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • For field events, positive value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • For field events, negative value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • A "---" means no personal best exists in the database for that athlete for that event.
  • "NT" means "no time"; athlete registered for meet but did not participate
  • "DNF" means "did not finish"; athlete started but did not complete race
Complete Results
        USATF GA XC - Carrollton Trojan Elite Cross Country - 10/24/2020
                          Carrollton Elementary School

Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walker, A'journi           8 Unattached             8:48.10
  2 Lotz, Aven                 8 Walton Youth Track     8:58.98    1
  3 Moberly, Adalyn            8 PTC Flash              9:04.49    2
  4 Shedd, Finley              7 PTC Flash              9:38.30    3
  5 Thompson, Logan            7 PTC Flash              9:41.43    4
  6 Wicks, Caitlyn             8 Walton Youth Track     9:43.31    5
  7 Oakes, Emma                8 Etowah Youth Track     9:46.74
  8 Delgado, Sofia             8 Walton Youth Track     9:47.28    6
  9 Giannini, Juliette         7 Creekview              9:51.77    7
 10 Perez, Elaina              8 PTC Flash             10:03.19    8
 11 Fleming, Nylah             8 PTC Flash             10:07.72    9
 12 Saville, Josephine         8 PTC Flash             10:12.44   10
 13 Cummings, Amber            6 Jackrabbit            10:16.22
 14 Link, Kinley               7 Creekview             10:17.60   11
 15 Donner, Emery              6 Alpha Crush           10:18.25
 16 Matcheck, Carrigan         8 PTC Flash             10:25.93   12
 17 Cribb, Cecelia             8 Creekview             10:26.09   13
 18 Budd, Lillian              7 PTC Flash             10:32.19   14
 19 Berger, Emily              8 Walton Youth Track    10:44.23   15
 20 Hendricks, Jessa           5 PTC Flash             10:45.36
 21 Seidel, Evelyn             8 Walton Youth Track    10:55.28   16
 22 Heim, Karis                8 PTC Flash             10:55.87
 23 Johnson, Makaela           7 Trojan Elite          11:03.32
 24 McAllister, Heidi          8 Lassiter              11:07.14
 25 Brandt, Abigail            8 Etowah Youth Track    11:25.34
 26 Jones, Kenzie              8 Etowah Youth Track    11:26.26
 27 Heavin, Addison            8 PTC Flash             11:31.91
 28 Krasinski, Maggie          7 Bremen Rec            11:54.89
 29 Moss, Margaret             6 Creekview             12:07.07   17
 30 Groves, Lilian             8 Creekview             12:13.55   18
 31 Horgan, Lacey              8 Creekview             12:19.88   19
 32 Judge, Zion                6 Walton Youth Track    12:25.93   20
 33 Little, Greta              5 Lassiter              12:31.37
 34 Caffee, Kate               6 Lassiter              12:32.65
 35 Stonebridge, Ruby          7 Creekview             13:11.78   21
 36 McDonald, Delaney          8 Lassiter              13:19.79

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Peachtree City Flash         26    2    3    4    8    9   10   12   14
      Total Time:    48:35.13
         Average:     9:43.03
   2 Walton Youth Track           43    1    5    6   15   16   20
      Total Time:    50:09.08
         Average:    10:01.82
   3 Creekview Youth Track        66    7   11   13   17   18   19   21
      Total Time:    54:56.08
         Average:    10:59.22


Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberson, Travon           8 Team Fusion Running    8:29.89
  2 Welsh, Callan              8 Walton Youth Track     8:51.38    1
  3 Allred, Robert Wyatt       8 PTC Flash              8:56.22    2
  4 French, Zackary            8 Creekview              9:01.37    3
  5 Caesar, Sky                8 Etowah Youth Track     9:02.01
  6 Westrip, Aaron             7 Etowah Youth Track     9:03.40
  7 Duncan, Oliver             7 Cherokee               9:05.63
  8 Heslep, Hudson             8 Walton Youth Track     9:11.87    4
  9 Moss, Andrew               8 Creekview              9:24.35    5
 10 Adams, Rowe                7 PTC Flash              9:29.71    6
 11 Colpaert, Tim              7 Etowah Youth Track     9:34.79
 12 Hendricks, Caleb           7 PTC Flash              9:37.58    7
 13 Stoker, Isaac              8 PTC Flash              9:46.66    8
 14 Proffitt, Elijah           7 PTC Flash              9:48.72    9
 15 Reiner, William            7 Sequoyah               9:53.60
 16 Corse, James               6 Dekalb Trailblazers    9:56.33
 17 Crossk, Hunter             7 Lassiter              10:00.01
 18 Vines, Elijah              8 Creekview             10:01.21   10
 19 Respress, Benjamin         8 Creekview             10:02.45   11
 20 Carlson, Maverick          7 River Ridge           10:18.46
 21 Matson, Jordan             8 Lassiter              10:21.37
 22 Guggenheim, Jacob          7 Walton Youth Track    10:29.26   12
 23 Stokes, AndrewC            8 Walton Youth Track    10:39.31   13
 24 Langford, Holden           8 PTC Flash             10:41.53   14
 25 Foster, Mark               7 Trojan Elite          10:42.54
 26 Allen, Harris              7 Walton Youth Track    10:48.30   15
 27 McAllister, Joseph         5 Lassiter              10:57.69
 28 Carpenter, Joshua          7 Jackrabbit            11:09.44
 29 Stoker, Eli                6 PTC Flash             11:10.54   16
 30 Will, Alexander            6 PTC Flash             11:17.29   17
 31 Tonnet, Jayden             8 Jackrabbit            11:17.51
 32 Young, Deklan              7 Bremen Rec            11:25.07
 33 Ward, Myles                8 Sequoyah              11:25.73
 34 Campbell, Atticus          8 River Ridge           11:28.14
 35 Lichfield, Cameron         8 Lassiter              11:40.01
 36 Allred, Wesley             6 PTC Flash             11:48.55
 37 Baskin, Kane               5 Unattached            12:05.03
 38 Giannini, Vincent          6 Creekview             12:30.79   18
 39 Wedderburn-Maxwell, Bren   8 Etowah Youth Track    12:46.27
 40 Shinn, Patrick             7 Alpha Crush           13:14.34
 41 Newton, Nash               7 Trojan Elite          13:17.64
 42 Moskal, Grayson            7 PTC Flash             13:29.44
 43 Giannini, Anthony          6 Creekview             15:19.35   19

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Peachtree City Flash         32    2    6    7    8    9   14   16   17
      Total Time:    47:38.89
         Average:     9:31.78
   2 Walton Youth Track           45    1    4   12   13   15
      Total Time:    50:00.12
         Average:    10:00.03
   3 Creekview Youth Track        47    3    5   10   11   18   19
      Total Time:    51:00.17
         Average:    10:12.04


Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alberici, Ella            10 Alpha Crush           12:56.37
  2 Baskin, Gemma              9 Bremen Rec            13:37.97
  3 Swierenga, June           10 Walton Youth Track    13:55.81    1
  4 McKinley, Genevieve       10 Etowah Youth Track    13:58.31
  5 Donner, Linden            10 Alpha Crush           14:21.95
  6 Vagedes, Reese             9 Lassiter              14:27.53    2
  7 Williams, Golden           9 Legacy Athletics      14:41.29
  8 Kalen, Alexa               9 PTC Flash             14:47.95
  9 Alicea, Isabella           9 Creekview             14:49.83
 10 Howell, Georgie            9 Jefferson P&R         15:01.66
 11 Mayfield, Ellie            9 Lassiter              15:09.87    3
 12 Corse, Meena               9 Dekalb Trailblazers   15:42.03
 13 Miles, Aislyn             10 River Ridge           15:50.59
 14 Slappey, Lucy             10 Trojan Elite          15:50.63
 15 Anthony, Abiella           9 PTC Flash             16:05.53
 16 Lawley, Ava                9 Etowah Youth Track    16:09.42
 17 Whitney, Natalie           9 Lassiter              16:17.19    4
 18 McMahan, Olivia           10 Dekalb Trailblazers   16:19.11
 19 Murphy, Charlotte          9 Jackrabbit            16:21.85
 20 O'Brien, Keira            10 Lassiter              16:32.28    5
 21 Reiner, Clara             10 Sequoyah              17:02.08
 22 Lappin, Ansley             9 Creekview             17:16.20
 23 Wynne, Mattie             10 Sequoyah              17:38.23
 24 Thornton, Leah            10 Walton Youth Track    17:50.92    6
 25 Whitmire, Hope            10 Bremen Rec            17:58.90
 26 Baerman, Ella             10 Dekalb Trailblazers   18:04.87
 27 McAllister, Alice         10 Lassiter              18:06.98    7
 28 Mitchell, Sara             9 Walton Youth Track    18:07.85    8
 29 Shinn, Riley              10 Alpha Crush           19:15.40
 30 Malladi, Eshanka           9 Walton Youth Track    19:26.05    9
 31 Sabillon, Lucia            9 Walton Youth Track    19:31.41   10
 32 Fann, Charlotte           10 Walton Youth Track    20:00.44   11
 33 Blanchard, Katherine       9 Etowah Youth Track    20:45.58
 34 Dampier, Mariah            9 River Ridge           21:20.33
 35 Mays, Lilah                9 Cherokee              22:05.75
 36 Meenach, Mailande         10 Creekview             22:59.32

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou    21    2    3    4    5    7
      Total Time:  1:20:33.85
         Average:    16:06.77
   2 Walton Youth Track           34    1    6    8    9   10   11
      Total Time:  1:28:52.04
         Average:    17:46.41


Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malueg, William           10 Jefferson P&R         11:28.49    1
  2 Welsh, Liam               10 Walton Youth Track    12:10.46    2
  3 Kuleszynski, Colton       10 Etowah Youth Track    12:18.65    3
  4 Turner, Colt              10 Creekview             12:29.04    4
  5 Dubois, Caleb              9 Jefferson P&R         12:37.90    5
  6 Allred, Luke              10 PTC Flash             12:38.58    6
  7 Maxwell, Tristan           9 Etowah Youth Track    12:55.16    7
  8 Starr, Mason              10 Cherokee              12:57.19
  9 Westrip, Charlie          10 Etowah Youth Track    13:00.25    8
 10 Wynar Chambers, Ross      10 Etowah Youth Track    13:01.30    9
 11 Leitsch, Bryce            10 Jefferson P&R         13:02.15   10
 12 Thompson, Oliver          10 PTC Flash             13:13.01   11
 13 Wildenburg, Branden       10 Jackrabbit            13:14.17   12
 14 Mobley, Jake               9 Trojan Elite          13:22.47   13
 15 Sewczwicz, Kyle            9 River Ridge           13:25.14
 16 Heinrich, Grant            9 Lassiter              13:27.79   14
 17 Cockrell, Samuel          10 Lassiter              13:29.59   15
 18 Dandar, Dominik            9 Jackrabbit            13:37.36   16
 19 Adams, Badge               9 PTC Flash             13:43.19   17
 20 Moss, Alexander           10 Creekview             13:49.78   18
 21 Thomas, Liam              10 Creekview             13:50.68   19
 22 Robbins, Christian         9 Creekview             13:58.21   20
 23 Ledbetter, Graham          9 Trojan Elite          14:01.28   21
 24 Kennedy, William          10 Walton Youth Track    14:06.19   22
 25 Bloom, Paul               10 Walton Youth Track    14:06.37   23
 26 Harris, Troy              10 Trojan Elite          14:09.57   24
 27 Boon, Maximus              9 PTC Flash             14:11.22   25
 28 Acker, Cohen               9 Bremen Rec            14:14.52   26
 29 Pates, Soren              10 Lassiter              14:16.06   27
 30 Kelso, Zeke               10 Etowah Youth Track    14:18.43   28
 31 Young, Brendan             9 Bremen Rec            14:19.45   29
 32 Wilson, Troy               9 Bremen Rec            14:22.14   30
 33 Manzi, Leo                10 Dekalb Trailblazers   14:22.34
 34 Smith, Nigel               9 Jackrabbit            14:28.62   31
 35 Goldstein, Jacob           9 Alpha Crush           14:28.72
 36 Cauble, Fuller             9 PTC Flash             14:34.94   32
 37 Kimball, Andrew            9 Bremen Rec            14:39.19   33
 38 Link, Michael              9 Creekview             14:46.52   34
 39 Carreon, Sebastian         9 Creekview             14:48.94   35
 40 Lotz, Dean                10 Walton Youth Track    14:50.82   36
 41 Cribb, Keegan              9 Creekview             14:57.66   37
 42 Cotter, Eli               10 Walton Youth Track    15:02.61   38
 43 Murphy, Kyle               9 Jackrabbit            15:05.02   39
 44 Allison, William           9 Walton Youth Track    15:07.83   40
 45 Judge, Dylan              10 Lassiter              15:08.52   41
 46 Stephens, Duncan           9 Jefferson P&R         15:10.70   42
 47 Gibbs, Andrew             10 Alpha Crush           15:11.86
 48 Judge III, Alexander      10 Walton Youth Track    15:49.82   43
 49 Wood, Matthew              9 Jefferson P&R         16:09.32   44
 50 Harford, Joshua            9 Creekview             16:21.29   45
 51 Walker, Nelson             9 Legacy Athletics      16:35.63
 52 Saville, Luke             10 PTC Flash             16:38.00   46
 53 Lamb, Max                  9 Lassiter              16:38.20   47
 54 Franklin, Andrew           9 PTC Flash             16:41.40   48
 55 Burgess, Bennett          10 Alpha Crush           16:46.11
 56 Adams, Landen              9 Creekview             16:50.43
 57 Gaddy, Noah               10 Walton Youth Track    16:50.59   49
 58 Narvesen, Blake            9 Jackrabbit            16:54.60   50
 59 Stoker, Josh              10 PTC Flash             17:29.32   51
 60 Little, Nash              10 Lassiter              17:40.29   52
 61 Esslinger, Gray            9 Trojan Elite          17:53.07   53
 62 Masisak, Andrew           10 Lassiter              18:02.11   54
 63 Bagwell, John              9 Creekview             18:11.91
 64 Sanders, Rowan             9 River Ridge           18:12.21
 65 Echols, Cooper             9 Trojan Elite          19:18.45   55
 66 Richardson, Zachery       10 Bremen Rec            19:22.29   56
 67 Westbrook, John            9 Trojan Elite          19:28.44   57
 68 Meenach, Colton            9 Creekview             19:57.87
 69 Hall, Thomas              10 Legacy Athletics      20:47.16
 70 Caffee, Brock             10 Lassiter              21:35.94   58
 71 Hulbert, Ralph            10 Walton Youth Track    28:47.40
 72 Davidson, Luke             9 Lassiter              29:36.24

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Etowah Youth Track           55    3    7    8    9   28
      Total Time:  1:05:33.79
         Average:    13:06.76
   2 Peachtree City Flash         91    6   11   17   25   32   46   48   51
      Total Time:  1:08:20.94
         Average:    13:40.19
   3 Creekview Youth Track        95    4   18   19   20   34   35   37   45
      Total Time:  1:08:54.23
         Average:    13:46.85
   4 Jefferson Parks & Recreat   102    1    5   10   42   44
      Total Time:  1:08:28.56
         Average:    13:41.72
   5 Walton Youth Track          121    2   22   23   36   38   40   43   49
      Total Time:  1:10:16.45
         Average:    14:03.29
   6 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou   144   14   15   27   41   47   52   54   58
      Total Time:  1:13:00.16
         Average:    14:36.04
   7 Jackrabbit Track & Field    148   12   16   31   39   50
      Total Time:  1:13:19.77
         Average:    14:39.96
   8 Trojan Elite                166   13   21   24   53   55   57
      Total Time:  1:18:44.84
         Average:    15:44.97
   9 Bremen Recreation Departm   174   26   29   30   33   56
      Total Time:  1:16:57.59
         Average:    15:23.52


Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Amina           11 Walton Youth Track    12:31.02    1
  2 Delgado, Louise           11 Multisport E          12:39.37
  3 McQuade, Andi             11 PTC Flash             12:49.61    2
  4 Kluttz, Addison           12 PTC Flash             13:08.57    3
  5 Daumeyer, Rosemary        11 Alpha Crush           13:09.13    4
  6 Gibbs, Mary Elizabeth     12 Alpha Crush           13:11.35    5
  7 Diianni, Jensen           11 Walton Youth Track    13:18.31    6
  8 Burns, Sofia              11 Jefferson P&R         13:18.79
  9 Brandt, Hannah            11 Etowah Youth Track    13:20.02    7
 10 Delgado, Nicole           12 Walton Youth Track    13:28.85    8
 11 Stoker, Annabelle         12 PTC Flash             13:44.27    9
 12 Whitney, Addison          12 Lassiter              13:49.55   10
 13 Reiner, Abigail           12 Sequoyah              13:55.93
 14 Greblick, Megan           11 Walton Youth Track    14:04.77   11
 15 Betton, Julia             11 Walton Youth Track    14:07.27   12
 16 Harvey, Lynden            11 Walton Youth Track    14:07.59   13
 17 Matura, Liana             12 Alpha Crush           14:13.13   14
 18 Miller, Caroline          12 Lassiter              14:19.60   15
 19 Scales, Avery             12 Walton Youth Track    14:27.68   16
 20 Curfman, Brianna          12 Marietta Track        14:29.41   17
 21 Luffel, Annabelle         12 Alpha Crush           14:30.36   18
 22 Nieves, Lillian           12 Lassiter              14:33.03   19
 23 Grogan, Charlie Sue       11 Cherokee              14:35.61   20
 24 Teilhet, Maddie           12 Walton Youth Track    14:37.38   21
 25 Franklin, Aubrey          11 PTC Flash             14:40.00   22
 26 Marsden, Molly            11 Alpha Crush           14:54.64   23
 27 Silverio, Mia             12 Alpha Crush           14:58.07   24
 28 Swierenga, Mary Frances   12 Walton Youth Track    15:05.67
 29 Solet, Morgan             12 Walton Youth Track    15:06.80
 30 Magro, Emma               11 PTC Flash             15:14.50   25
 31 Young, Caroline           12 Lassiter              15:21.82   26
 32 Bryant, Lorelei           13 PTC Flash             15:25.54   27
 33 Burke, Gianna             12 Marietta Track        15:29.11   28
 34 West, Emma                11 PTC Flash             15:32.60   29
 35 McFall, Caitlyn           11 PTC Flash             15:34.59   30
 36 Daniels, Mallory          12 Etowah Youth Track    15:38.66   31
 37 Ramsey, Arianna           11 Marietta Track        15:40.13   32
 38 Maney, Natalie            11 West Georgia Jets     15:41.78
 39 Lotz, Bella               12 Walton Youth Track    15:42.32
 40 Warren, Addison           12 Trojan Elite          15:49.17
 41 Evans, Sophia             11 Marietta Track        15:50.27   33
 42 Recktenwald, Emily        11 Walton Youth Track    15:51.64
 43 Sobrevilla, Nikky         12 River Ridge           15:56.33
 44 Allred, Ainsley           12 PTC Flash             16:00.48
 45 Thrasher, Riley           12 River Ridge           16:14.54
 46 Luina, Norah              12 Etowah Youth Track    16:16.70   34
 47 Moon, Savannah            11 Lassiter              16:20.74   35
 48 Guifarro-Baker, Arlette   12 River Ridge           16:20.94
 49 Lee, Abigail              11 Etowah Youth Track    16:22.75   36
 50 Holm, Violet              10 Cherokee              16:23.06   37
 51 Sasser, caroline          12 Walton Youth Track    16:30.43
 52 Engelbrecht, Ellie        11 PTC Flash             16:34.99
 53 Ugwuadu, Ella             12 Marietta Track        16:39.47   38
 54 Jones, Mary Lawton        11 Dekalb Trailblazers   16:46.90
 55 Walkenhorst, Alexis       12 Alpha Crush           16:49.00   39
 56 Blanchard, Madeleine      12 Etowah Youth Track    16:50.64   40
 57 Williams, Caitlyn         12 Cherokee              16:50.79   41
 58 Oakes, Maddie             12 Etowah Youth Track    17:12.64   42
 59 Flournoy, Madeline        11 Cherokee              17:17.15   43
 60 Mildenhall, Natalina      12 Lassiter              17:19.38   44
 61 Jordan, River             10 Cherokee              17:36.99   45
 62 Heinrich, Claire          11 Lassiter              17:46.22   46
 63 Dutko, Kori               12 Cherokee              17:47.44   47
 64 Steinert, Chloe           12 Lassiter              18:03.22   48
 65 Waters, Ella              12 Sequoyah              18:29.66
 66 McAllister, Brenda        12 Lassiter              18:30.51
 67 Giannini, Natalie         11 Creekview             18:49.48
 68 Hudson, Willa             12 Dekalb Trailblazers   19:17.40
 69 Marbutt, Hailey           11 Walton Youth Track    19:28.69
 70 Black, Lily               11 Walton Youth Track    19:37.42
 71 Mroz, Emily               12 Lassiter              19:46.43
 72 Lichfield, Ellie          12 Lassiter              19:54.95
 73 Heinrich, Anna            12 Lassiter              20:10.35
 74 Vander iest, Isabella     11 Jackrabbit            20:36.29
 75 Fahmy, Leila              11 Jackrabbit            21:12.93

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Walton Youth Track           38    1    6    8   11   12   13   16   21
      Total Time:  1:07:30.22
         Average:    13:30.05
   2 Peachtree City Flash         61    2    3    9   22   25   27   29   30
      Total Time:  1:09:36.95
         Average:    13:55.39
   3 Alpha Crush Running Club     64    4    5   14   18   23   24   39
      Total Time:  1:09:58.61
         Average:    13:59.73
   4 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou   105   10   15   19   26   35   44   46   48
      Total Time:  1:14:24.74
         Average:    14:52.95
   5 Marietta Track              148   17   28   32   33   38
      Total Time:  1:18:08.39
         Average:    15:37.68
   6 Etowah Youth Track          148    7   31   34   36   40   42
      Total Time:  1:18:28.77
         Average:    15:41.76
   7 Cherokee Junior Warriors    186   20   37   41   43   45   47
      Total Time:  1:22:43.60
         Average:    16:32.72


Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wicks, Mason              12 Walton Youth Track    11:16.20    1
  2 Colpaert, Bo              11 Etowah Youth Track    11:32.25
  3 Jennings, Camp            11 Trojan Elite          11:38.42    2
  4 Koppel, Jason             12 Alpha Crush           11:47.30
  5 Hoffman, Desmond          11 Lassiter              11:55.77    3
  6 Fox, William              11 Lassiter              11:58.48    4
  7 Shedd, David              11 PTC Flash             12:07.86    5
  8 McNeely, John             12 Walton Youth Track    12:11.20    6
  9 Blackwood, Zachary        11 Walton Youth Track    12:11.63    7
 10 Donner, Grey              12 Alpha Crush           12:11.66
 11 Brackin, William          11 Trojan Elite          12:14.19    8
 12 Talley, Marcellus         12 Trojan Elite          12:19.02    9
 13 Nowell, Jordan            12 PTC Flash             12:25.84   10
 14 Maude, Brendan            12 River Ridge           12:31.99
 15 Richardson, James         11 Trojan Elite          12:38.30   11
 16 Avrett, Elijah            11 Jefferson P&R         12:40.21
 17 Kearns, Benjamin          12 Sequoyah              12:46.84   12
 18 Spivey, Nathanael         12 River Ridge           12:51.25
 19 Judge, Jake               12 Lassiter              12:56.93   13
 20 Meadows, Michael          11 Lassiter              13:05.54   14
 21 Byrge, Grady              12 Trojan Elite          13:10.73   15
 22 Wildenburg, Landon        12 Jackrabbit            13:12.89
 23 Hopkins, Matthew          12 Sequoyah              13:14.17   16
 24 Schlitz Jr, Paul          11 Jefferson P&R         13:14.44
 25 Rogers III, William       11 Trojan Elite          13:27.21   17
 26 Heslep, Bryce             11 Walton Youth Track    13:35.30   18
 27 Perez - Soto, Gabriel     12 River Ridge           13:41.49
 28 Derenstein, Alexander     12 Walton Youth Track    13:41.82   19
 29 Heim, Brogan              11 PTC Flash             13:42.56   20
 30 Kovak, Luke               12 Creekview             13:45.60
 31 Fortenberry, Lucas        11 Marietta Track        13:50.46
 32 Davidson, Landon          11 Sequoyah              14:02.47   21
 33 Buchanan, Landyn          11 Legacy Athletics      14:02.87
 34 Dalton, Sean              12 Walton Youth Track    14:06.62   22
 35 Metka, Candler            12 Etowah Youth Track    14:10.32
 36 Glover, Jason             11 Marietta Track        14:15.07
 37 Timms, Oren               11 Cherokee              14:24.24   23
 38 Baumblatt, Davis          12 Alpha Crush           14:43.36
 39 Mills, Wilson             11 Trojan Elite          14:45.01   24
 40 Lawless, Bennett          11 Etowah Youth Track    14:50.38
 41 Doyley, Andrew            11 PTC Flash             14:51.30   25
 42 Turner, Troy              12 Creekview             14:51.54
 43 Bonham, Grady             11 Sequoyah              14:51.74   26
 44 Potter, Pierce            12 PTC Flash             14:53.01   27
 45 Maxwell, Tristan          12 Alpha Crush           15:00.27
 46 Rigsby, Lucas             11 Etowah Youth Track    15:05.31
 47 Bethea, Kameron           11 Jackrabbit            15:08.15
 48 Bossak, Gavin             11 Walton Youth Track    15:08.84   28
 49 Watkins, Alex             12 Cherokee              15:12.13   29
 50 Cauble, Cason             11 PTC Flash             15:20.75   30
 51 Jaramillo, Sebastian      12 Walton Youth Track    15:43.80   31
 52 Morgan, Wyatt             11 Walton Youth Track    15:47.41
 53 Leitz, Theodore           11 Walton Youth Track    15:47.82
 54 Carter, Jackson           11 Cherokee              16:03.53   32
 55 Mayfield, Ben             11 Lassiter              16:18.05   33
 56 Heavin, Mitchell          11 PTC Flash             16:20.47   34
 57 Medrano, Julliani         11 Jackrabbit            16:58.60
 58 Dominguez, Anthony        12 Sequoyah              17:12.72   35
 59 Clairmont, Connor         12 Walton Youth Track    17:19.12
 60 Schlueter, Chadwick       11 Creekview             17:25.15
 61 Garrett, Max              11 Lassiter              17:39.18   36
 62 Kennel, Trevor            12 Sequoyah              17:43.85   37
 63 Boon, James               11 PTC Flash             17:51.92   38
 64 Cintron, Gievan           11 Walton Youth Track    17:53.75
 65 Tanape, Devon             12 Cherokee              18:41.53   39
 66 Biorn, William            11 Walton Youth Track    19:17.05
 67 Cowart, Bryson            13 Cherokee              20:49.08   40

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Trojan Elite                 45    2    8    9   11   15   17   24
      Total Time:  1:02:00.66
         Average:    12:24.14
   2 Walton Youth Track           51    1    6    7   18   19   22   28   31
      Total Time:  1:02:56.15
         Average:    12:35.23
   3 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou    67    3    4   13   14   33   36
      Total Time:  1:06:14.77
         Average:    13:14.96
   4 Peachtree City Flash         87    5   10   20   25   27   30   34   38
      Total Time:  1:08:00.57
         Average:    13:36.12
   5 Sequoyah Youth Track        110   12   16   21   26   35   37
      Total Time:  1:12:07.94
         Average:    14:25.59
   6 Cherokee Junior Warriors    163   23   29   32   39   40
      Total Time:  1:25:10.51
         Average:    17:02.11


Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stamey, Elizabeth         13 Multisport E          15:29.43
  2 Fenton, Faira             13 River Ridge           16:00.12
  3 Massar, Olivia            13 Georgia Elite         16:17.54
  4 Fassinger, Sarah          14 Jackrabbit            16:19.30
  5 O'Brien, Erin             14 Unattached            16:20.82
  6 Schlitz, Evelyn           13 Jefferson P&R         16:37.19
  7 Schlaupitz, Brynn         13 Alpha Crush           16:51.39    1
  8 Kovak, Tyler              14 Creekview             17:15.69
  9 Giannopoulos, Eleni       13 Sequoyah              17:23.57    2
 10 Scarbrough, Jordan        13 River Ridge           17:33.14
 11 McEwan, Amelia            13 Multisport E          17:34.14
 12 Rooks, Jaylyn             13 Trojan Elite          17:46.77
 13 Ceniza, Camille           13 Multisport E          17:57.45
 14 Lawley, Abigail           13 Etowah Youth Track    18:06.02
 15 Rykowski, Maya            13 Alpha Crush           18:19.95    3
 16 Ray, London               13 Alpha Crush           18:35.00    4
 17 McCord, Anna Claire       14 Lassiter              18:46.51    5
 18 Fought, Emaly             13 Walton Youth Track    18:48.58    6
 19 Savage, Lilly             13 Sequoyah              18:51.31    7
 20 Kelly, Jensen             13 Alpha Crush           18:52.47    8
 21 Old, Mallory              13 Walton Youth Track    19:04.29    9
 22 Trask, Nanea              13 Lassiter              19:06.91   10
 23 Phelan, Anna              13 Alpha Crush           19:07.59   11
 24 Betton, Lucinda           14 Walton Youth Track    19:09.44   12
 25 Allison, Julia            13 Walton Youth Track    19:27.03   13
 26 Ledford, Mia              13 Alpha Crush           19:34.77   14
 27 Manzi, Caroline           13 Dekalb Trailblazers   19:55.12
 28 Cole, Clare               13 Alpha Crush           19:56.25   15
 29 Emmons, Sasha             14 Multisport E          20:19.12
 30 Johnson, Izabell          13 Trojan Elite          20:24.28
 31 O'neal, Anna Cate         14 Trojan Elite          20:42.22
 32 Bryant, Lorelei           13 PTC Flash             20:53.58
 33 Brown, Alayah             13 Lassiter              20:53.70   16
 34 Miller, Jessica           13 Trojan Elite          21:00.41
 35 Jongbloedt, Annabelle     13 Sequoyah              21:03.53   17
 36 Jones, Janai              14 Jackrabbit            21:13.89
 37 Roberts, Alyssa           13 River Ridge           21:26.63
 38 Scales, Addison           13 Walton Youth Track    21:37.32   18
 39 Brown, Lauren             13 Alpha Crush           21:42.70   19
 40 Higgins, Addison          13 Sequoyah              21:44.97   20
 41 Bowling, Piper            13 Lassiter              22:23.27   21
 42 Cockrell, Emma            14 Lassiter              22:29.74   22
 43 Hudson, Kathleen          14 Dekalb Trailblazers   22:43.20
 44 Liska, Maria              14 River Ridge           22:50.36
 45 Holm, Lexi                13 Cherokee              22:50.99
 46 Yang, Trinh               13 Lassiter              23:06.69   23
 47 Franks, Danielle          13 Walton Youth Track    23:16.62   24
 48 Gaskin, Molly             13 Lassiter              23:35.32   25
 49 Mast, Roxy                13 Dekalb Trailblazers   24:55.30
 50 Brown, Dominique          14 Jackrabbit            25:21.52
 51 Yates, Chloe              13 Lassiter              25:32.33   26
 52 Armstrong, Abby           13 Walton Youth Track    25:39.45   27
 53 Carden, Sydney            13 Walton Youth Track    25:54.26   28
 54 Driver, Ansley            14 Alpha Crush           26:09.96
 55 Hilliard, Blythe          13 Sequoyah              26:45.22   29
 56 Carter, Caroline          14 Cherokee              27:02.01
 57 Little, Finley            13 Lassiter              29:59.31
 58 Brannan, Briley           13 Cherokee              31:21.18
 59 Caffee, Lucy              13 Lassiter              32:27.87

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Alpha Crush Running Club     27    1    3    4    8   11   14   15   19
      Total Time:  1:31:46.40
         Average:    18:21.28
   2 Walton Youth Track           58    6    9   12   13   18   24   27   28
      Total Time:  1:38:06.66
         Average:    19:37.34
   3 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou    74    5   10   16   21   22   23   25   26
      Total Time:  1:43:40.13
         Average:    20:44.03
   4 Sequoyah Youth Track         75    2    7   17   20   29
      Total Time:  1:45:48.60
         Average:    21:09.72


Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Latham, Thomas            14 Alpha Crush           13:13.73    1
  2 Kohrman, Loden            14 Alpha Crush           14:19.11    2
  3 Townsend, Cabell          13 Georgia Elite         14:28.92
  4 Yanis, Caeden             14 Alpha Crush           14:42.48    3
  5 DeRocher, Bristan         13 Walton Youth Track    14:45.05    4
  6 Fournier, Chase           13 Walton Youth Track    14:48.61    5
  7 Thomas, Triston           13 Jefferson P&R         14:50.83
  8 Villanueva, Micah         13 Alpha Crush           14:58.27    6
  9 Drake, Davis              14 Walton Youth Track    15:17.41    7
 10 Wickstrum, William        13 Georgia Elite         15:25.49
 11 Liska, Patrik             14 River Ridge           15:29.06
 12 Thompson, Clark           13 PTC Flash             15:33.21    8
 13 Ward, Grant               14 Alpha Crush           15:33.31    9
 14 Lee, Andrew               14 Etowah Youth Track    15:35.23
 15 Berezitsky, Yan           14 Multisport E          15:36.05
 16 Davis, Braven             13 Trojan Elite          15:37.12
 17 Krishnamurthy, Oliver     13 Walton Youth Track    15:49.60   10
 18 Peterson, Grayson         14 Alpha Crush           15:56.27   11
 19 Daumeyer, Joe             13 Alpha Crush           15:59.42   12
 20 Donovan, Whittaker        13 Alpha Crush           16:16.59   13
 21 Palacios-Rodriguez, Fran  14 Alpha Crush           16:20.61
 22 Greblick, Robert          14 Walton Youth Track    16:20.92   14
 23 Will, Brandon             14 PTC Flash             16:30.95   15
 24 Roberts, Logan            13 Jefferson P&R         16:31.79
 25 Strong, Colton            13 Walton Youth Track    16:32.46   16
 26 Smith, William            13 Alpha Crush           16:49.48
 27 Kremer, Cashel            13 Sequoyah              17:10.75
 28 Sharp, Jack               14 Walton Youth Track    17:24.89   17
 29 Dampier, Rance            13 River Ridge           17:42.93
 30 Wilkinson, Carter         13 Walton Youth Track    17:50.21   18
 31 Gay, William              14 Walton Youth Track    18:07.72
 32 Marr, Sebastian           14 Alpha Crush           18:20.79
 33 Castro, Erik              14 Trojan Elite          18:34.54
 34 Taylor, Ethan             13 Bremen Rec            18:43.25
 35 Cauble, Zimri             13 PTC Flash             18:46.79   19
 36 Schuman, Bradley          14 Jefferson P&R         18:46.81
 37 Hilliard, Cade            13 PTC Flash             19:15.23   20
 38 Duncan, Alex              13 Multisport E          19:17.60
 39 Pachon, Gavin             13 Walton Youth Track    19:22.77
 40 Dobson, Owen              14 PTC Flash             19:51.89   21
 41 Giannini, Gerardo         13 Creekview             19:52.15
 42 Markham, Jack             13 Alpha Crush           20:13.20
 43 Littlejohn, Evan          13 Dekalb Trailblazers   20:15.63
 44 Lyon, Maddox              13 Walton Youth Track    20:18.12
 45 Wasson, Ian               14 Walton Youth Track    20:19.28
 46 Culotta, Joseph           13 Alpha Crush           20:28.58
 47 Buchanan, Shane           14 Bremen Rec            21:05.34
 48 Matta, David              13 River Ridge           21:21.01
 49 Westbrook, Jackson        14 Trojan Elite          21:35.41
 50 Bartlett, Chase           13 Alpha Crush           22:08.42
 51 Dahlhauser, Grant         14 River Ridge           23:55.21
 52 Grayson, Andrew           13 Cherokee              24:34.85
 53 Kenah, Tolman             13 Walton Youth Track    25:04.91
 54 Koster, Ben               13 Sequoyah              25:51.01
 55 Moon, Austin              14 Lassiter              26:09.78

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Alpha Crush Running Club     21    1    2    3    6    9   11   12   13
      Total Time:  1:12:46.90
         Average:    14:33.38
   2 Walton Youth Track           40    4    5    7   10   14   16   17   18
      Total Time:  1:17:01.59
         Average:    15:24.32
   3 Peachtree City Flash         83    8   15   19   20   21
      Total Time:  1:29:58.07
         Average:    17:59.62


Event 7  4k Run CC 15-18 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tingelhoff, Gracie        16 Jefferson P&R         18:09.52
  2 Ashby, Ruth               15 Walton Youth Track    18:31.95
  3 Jube, Ashley              18 Jefferson P&R         18:59.50
  4 Mast, Ada                 15 Dekalb Trailblazers   19:32.35
  5 Wells, Rachel             15 Jefferson P&R         23:55.46


Event 8  4k Run CC 15-18 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McAbee Jr., Leland        17 Alpha Crush           13:32.71
  2 Murphy, Avery             16 Jackrabbit            16:31.44
  3 Peterson, Carl            15 Jackrabbit            16:44.22
  4 Ridley, Dae'lin           15 Jackrabbit            17:12.24