Meet Results - Peachtree City Flash XC Meet - October 31, 2020

Alpha Crush Results [Download] [View]
  • The "Improvement" column, on the report as "Improv", compares the athlete's performance to their best time, height or distance in the database.
  • For running events, negative value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • For running events, positive value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • For field events, positive value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • For field events, negative value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • A "---" means no personal best exists in the database for that athlete for that event.
  • "NT" means "no time"; athlete registered for meet but did not participate
  • "DNF" means "did not finish"; athlete started but did not complete race
Complete Results
               USATF GA XC - PTC Flash Cross Country - 10/31/2020
                                   ONE Church

Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walker, A'journi           8 AMP ELITE              8:38.39
  2 Lotz, Aven                 8 Walton Youth Track     8:40.06    1
  3 Moberly, Adalyn            8 PTC Flash              9:03.80    2
  4 Thompson, Logan            7 PTC Flash              9:07.22    3
  5 Wicks, Caitlyn             8 Walton Youth Track     9:11.86    4
  6 Donner, Emery              6 Alpha Crush            9:26.78
  7 Delgado, Sofia             8 Walton Youth Track     9:29.62    5
  8 Shedd, Finley              7 PTC Flash              9:32.16    6
  9 Giannini, Juliette         7 Creekview              9:37.26    7
 10 Perez, Elaina              8 PTC Flash              9:37.42    8
 11 Fleming, Nylah             8 PTC Flash              9:41.16    9
 12 Matcheck, Carrigan         8 PTC Flash              9:41.87   10
 13 Cummings, Amber            6 Jackrabbit             9:44.87
 14 Link, Kinley               7 Creekview              9:51.66   11
 15 Hamner, Brynn              8 Dekalb Trailblazers    9:54.85
 16 Burns, Cassidy             7 Dekalb Trailblazers   10:06.93
 17 Saville, Josephine         8 PTC Flash             10:11.27   12
 18 Cribb, Cecelia             8 Creekview             10:22.96   13
 19 Seidel, Evelyn             8 Walton Youth Track    10:33.90   14
 20 Rocco, Ariadne             7 Unattached            10:34.35
 21 Brandt, Abigail            8 Etowah Youth Track    10:35.85
 22 Oakes, Emma                8 Etowah Youth Track    10:42.40
 23 Berger, Emily              8 Walton Youth Track    10:49.94   15
 24 Budd, Lillian              7 PTC Flash             10:52.06   16
 25 McNeely, Grace             8 Walton Youth Track    10:54.58   17
 26 McAllister, Heidi          8 Lassiter              11:00.10
 27 Heavin, Addison            8 PTC Flash             11:05.55
 28 Cooper, Emma               7 Jefferson P&R         11:26.63
 29 Ozkan, Elise               7 Alpha Crush           11:31.71
 30 Moss, Margaret             6 Creekview             11:34.14   18
 31 Judge, Zion                6 Walton Youth Track    11:38.13   19
 32 Heim, Karis                8 PTC Flash             11:39.03
 33 Rocco, Andromeda           5 Unattached            11:42.08
 34 Williams, London           6 Drive Phase           11:42.13
 35 Horgan, Lacey              8 Creekview             11:44.11   20
 36 Jones, Kenzie              8 Etowah Youth Track    11:45.79
 37 Stonebridge, Ruby          7 Creekview             12:47.55   21
 38 Little, Greta              5 Lassiter              13:23.12
 39 Caffee, Kate               6 Lassiter              13:23.70
 40 McDonald, Delaney          8 Lassiter              13:37.56

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Peachtree City Flash         28    2    3    6    8    9   10   12   16
      Total Time:    47:01.76
         Average:     9:24.36
   2 Walton Youth Track           39    1    4    5   14   15   17   19
      Total Time:    48:45.38
         Average:     9:45.08
   3 Creekview Youth Track        69    7   11   13   18   20   21
      Total Time:    53:10.13
         Average:    10:38.03


Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberson, Travon           8 Team Fusion Running    8:14.37
  2 Sanders, Matthew           8 Dekalb Trailblazers    8:25.83
  3 Caesar, Sky                8 Etowah Youth Track     8:33.47
  4 Westrip, Aaron             7 Etowah Youth Track     8:36.01
  5 French, Zackary            8 Creekview              8:36.05    1
  6 Moss, Andrew               8 Creekview              8:42.67    2
  7 Welsh, Callan              8 Walton Youth Track     8:43.72    3
  8 Adams, Rowe                7 PTC Flash              8:45.12    4
  9 Allred, Robert Wyatt       8 PTC Flash              8:45.15    5
 10 Heslep, Hudson             8 Walton Youth Track     8:45.51    6
 11 Duncan, Oliver             7 Cherokee               8:49.36
 12 Respress, Benjamin         8 Creekview              9:23.18    7
 13 Colpaert, Tim              7 Etowah Youth Track     9:33.08
 14 Corse, James               6 Dekalb Trailblazers    9:35.62
 15 Hendricks, Caleb           7 PTC Flash              9:46.67    8
 16 Thurman, James             8 Alpha Crush            9:48.40
 17 Vines, Elijah              8 Creekview              9:49.00    9
 18 Acker, Weston              7 Unattached             9:51.61
 19 Stokes, AndrewC            8 Walton Youth Track     9:58.44   10
 20 Allen, Harris              7 Walton Youth Track     9:58.47   11
 21 Stoker, Isaac              8 PTC Flash             10:09.70   12
 22 Hansen, Miles              7 Lassiter              10:11.88   13
 23 Reiner, William            7 Sequoyah              10:20.28
 24 Langford, Holden           8 PTC Flash             10:24.25   14
 25 Carpenter, Joshua          7 Jackrabbit            10:25.47
 26 Crossk, Hunter             7 Lassiter              10:26.00   15
 27 Young, Deklan              7 Bremen Rec            10:30.36
 28 Proffitt, Elijah           7 PTC Flash             10:31.91   16
 29 Guggenheim, Jacob          7 Walton Youth Track    10:34.43   17
 30 Wedderburn-Maxwell, Bren   8 Etowah Youth Track    10:39.63
 31 Campbell, Atticus          8 River Ridge           10:48.51
 32 Benton, Briceson           8 Jackrabbit            11:02.42
 33 Will, Alexander            6 PTC Flash             11:16.15   18
 34 Korneev, Maxim             7 Alpha Crush           11:19.63
 35 McAllister, Joseph         5 Lassiter              11:22.82   19
 36 Pagan, Eli                 8 Cherokee              11:32.75
 37 Stoker, Eli                6 PTC Flash             11:38.23   20
 38 Manning, Brooks            6 Lassiter              12:07.95   21
 39 Lichfield, Cameron         8 Lassiter              12:08.01   22
 40 Allred, Wesley             6 PTC Flash             12:20.21
 41 Giannini, Vincent          6 Creekview             12:21.18   23
 42 Baskin, Kane               5 Unattached            12:26.01
 43 Moskal, Grayson            7 PTC Flash             12:30.64
 44 Ward, Myles                8 Sequoyah              12:38.61
 45 Shinn, Patrick             7 Alpha Crush           12:58.50
 46 Newton, Nash               7 Trojan Elite          13:09.07
 47 Ozkan, Emmett              5 Alpha Crush           13:42.85
 48 Giannini, Anthony          6 Creekview             14:16.97   24

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Creekview Youth Track        42    1    2    7    9   23   24
      Total Time:    48:52.08
         Average:     9:46.42
   2 Peachtree City Flash         43    4    5    8   12   14   16   18   20
      Total Time:    47:50.89
         Average:     9:34.18
   3 Walton Youth Track           47    3    6   10   11   17
      Total Time:    48:00.57
         Average:     9:36.12
   4 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou    90   13   15   19   21   22
      Total Time:    56:16.66
         Average:    11:15.34


Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alberici, Ella            10 Alpha Crush           12:01.85
  2 Reese, Madison            10 United Unatt          12:19.43
  3 McKinley, Genevieve       10 Etowah Youth Track    12:40.27
  4 Baskin, Gemma              9 Bremen Rec            13:19.75
  5 Donner, Linden            10 Alpha Crush           13:31.89
  6 Kalen, Alexa               9 PTC Flash             13:35.64
  7 Corse, Meena               9 Dekalb Trailblazers   13:39.76
  8 Vagedes, Reese             9 Lassiter              13:41.80    1
  9 Howell, Georgie            9 Jefferson P&R         14:02.30
 10 Miles, Aislyn             10 River Ridge           14:08.17
 11 Lawley, Ava                9 Etowah Youth Track    14:15.31
 12 Williams, Golden           9 Legacy Athletics      14:16.19
 13 Mayfield, Ellie            9 Lassiter              14:23.34    2
 14 XU, Andie                 10 Walton Youth Track    14:29.47    3
 15 Alicea, Isabella           9 Creekview             14:30.29
 16 McMahan, Olivia           10 Dekalb Trailblazers   14:39.61
 17 Breland, Wynne             9 Georgia Elite         15:02.10
 18 Whitney, Natalie           9 Lassiter              15:03.50    4
 19 O'Brien, Keira            10 Lassiter              15:16.38    5
 20 Thornton, Leah            10 Walton Youth Track    15:19.93    6
 21 Murphy, Charlotte          9 Jackrabbit            15:20.76
 22 Sabillon, Lucia            9 Walton Youth Track    15:41.44    7
 23 Slappey, Lucy             10 Trojan Elite          15:54.14
 24 Lappin, Ansley             9 Creekview             16:12.66
 25 Anthony, Abiella           9 PTC Flash             16:14.13
 26 McAllister, Alice         10 Lassiter              16:46.08    8
 27 Shinn, Riley              10 Alpha Crush           16:55.27
 28 Whitmire, Hope            10 Bremen Rec            16:56.25
 29 Re, Zoey                   9 Creekview             17:34.90
 30 Mitchell, Sara             9 Walton Youth Track    17:45.28    9
 31 Hobday, Lyla              10 Cherokee              17:45.51
 32 Holm, Violet              10 Cherokee              17:46.21
 33 Jones, Zoe                 9 Fairburn Fire         17:46.60
 34 Malladi, Eshanka           9 Walton Youth Track    18:17.29   10
 35 Dampier, Mariah            9 River Ridge           18:19.33
 36 Papini, Caelia            10 Atlanta Track Club    19:13.35
 37 Baerman, Ella             10 Dekalb Trailblazers   19:43.32
 38 Blanchard, Katherine       9 Etowah Youth Track    20:07.73
 39 Meenach, Mailande         10 Creekview             22:11.69

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou    20    1    2    4    5    8
      Total Time:  1:15:11.10
         Average:    15:02.22
   2 Walton Youth Track           35    3    6    7    9   10
      Total Time:  1:21:33.41
         Average:    16:18.69


Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malueg, William           10 Jefferson P&R         10:46.82    1
  2 Welsh, Liam               10 Walton Youth Track    11:27.01    2
  3 Kuleszynski, Colton       10 Etowah Youth Track    11:27.62    3
  4 Turner, Colt              10 Creekview             11:32.59    4
  5 Dubois, Caleb              9 Jefferson P&R         11:38.19    5
  6 Maxwell, Tristan           9 Etowah Youth Track    11:45.00    6
  7 Starr, Mason              10 Cherokee              11:49.22
  8 Thompson, Oliver          10 PTC Flash             11:58.70    7
  9 Crossk, Collin            10 Lassiter              12:02.48    8
 10 Johnson, Jonathan          9 AMP ELITE             12:06.42
 11 Westrip, Charlie          10 Etowah Youth Track    12:06.68    9
 12 Wynar Chambers, Ross      10 Etowah Youth Track    12:09.62   10
 13 Sewczwicz, Kyle            9 River Ridge           12:12.32
 14 Wildenburg, Braden        10 Jackrabbit            12:27.60   11
 15 Moss, Alexander           10 Creekview             12:30.50   12
 16 Mobley, Jake               9 Trojan Elite          12:31.33
 17 Dandar, Dominik            9 Jackrabbit            12:36.18   13
 18 Link, Michael              9 Creekview             12:36.34   14
 19 Leitsch, Bryce            10 Jefferson P&R         12:39.30   15
 20 Cockrell, Samuel          10 Lassiter              12:44.70   16
 21 Allred, Luke              10 PTC Flash             12:44.80   17
 22 Heinrich, Grant            9 Lassiter              12:58.44   18
 23 Weatherby, Nate           10 Cherokee              13:01.58
 24 Boon, Maximus              9 PTC Flash             13:03.42   19
 25 Thomas, Liam              10 Creekview             13:10.01   20
 26 Adams, Badge               9 PTC Flash             13:14.01   21
 27 Wilson, Troy               9 Bremen Rec            13:20.35   22
 28 Rodgers, Devin             9 United Unatt          13:22.94
 29 Robbins, Christian         9 Creekview             13:24.66   23
 30 Kimball, Andrew            9 Bremen Rec            13:25.26   24
 31 Brown, Myron              10 Fairburn Fire         13:27.23
 32 Cauble, Fuller             9 PTC Flash             13:28.34   25
 33 Kelso, Zeke               10 Etowah Youth Track    13:28.73   26
 34 Gonzalez, Nikolas         10 Atlanta Track Club    13:30.14
 35 Pates, Soren              10 Lassiter              13:32.80   27
 36 Harris, Troy              10 Trojan Elite          13:41.12
 37 Rocco, Ansel              10 Atlanta Track Club    13:50.55
 38 Bloom, Paul               10 Walton Youth Track    13:51.71   28
 39 Walker, Nelson             9 Legacy Athletics      13:59.33
 40 Smith, Nigel               9 Jackrabbit            14:02.32   29
 41 Acker, Cohen               9 Bremen Rec            14:02.70   30
 42 Cribb, Keegan              9 Creekview             14:03.37   31
 43 Young, Brendan             9 Bremen Rec            14:06.38   32
 44 Pagan, Dominick           10 Cherokee              14:07.53
 45 Wood, Matthew              9 Jefferson P&R         14:14.36   33
 46 Lotz, Dean                10 Walton Youth Track    14:19.31   34
 47 Spires, James             10 Dekalb Trailblazers   14:22.30
 48 Judge III, Alexander      10 Walton Youth Track    14:25.05   35
 49 Murphy, Kyle               9 Jackrabbit            14:26.79   36
 50 Mykkeltvedt, Nate         10 Dekalb Trailblazers   14:38.42
 51 Gibbs, Andrew             10 Alpha Crush           14:39.07
 52 Judge, Dylan              10 Lassiter              14:41.03   37
 53 Magro, Chase              10 PTC Flash             14:46.67   38
 54 Denney, Walker            10 Bremen Rec            14:52.98   39
 55 Carlson, Maverick          7 River Ridge           14:55.26
 56 Masisak, Andrew           10 Lassiter              14:55.82   40
 57 Narvesen, Blake            9 Jackrabbit            14:57.57   41
 58 Saville, Luke             10 PTC Flash             15:14.33   42
 59 Hamner, Ryland            10 Dekalb Trailblazers   15:17.72
 60 Prestridge, Luke          10 Jefferson P&R         15:29.54   43
 61 Seidel, Dylan             10 Walton Youth Track    15:29.87   44
 62 Little, Nash              10 Lassiter              15:33.39   45
 63 Gaddy, Noah               10 Walton Youth Track    15:33.77   46
 64 Stoker, Josh              10 PTC Flash             15:59.50   47
 65 Franklin, Andrew           9 PTC Flash             16:07.27
 66 Harford, Joshua            9 Creekview             16:09.31   48
 67 Yarbrough, Dauson         10 Lassiter              16:21.40   49
 68 Sanders, Rowan             9 River Ridge           16:23.63
 69 Kraus, Griffin            10 Cherokee              16:42.61
 70 Adams, Landen              9 Creekview             17:31.94   50
 71 Bagwell, John              9 Creekview             17:44.87
 72 Budd, Nathan               9 PTC Flash             17:51.34
 73 Meenach, Colton            9 Creekview             18:13.49
 74 Caffee, Brock             10 Lassiter              19:51.05

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Etowah Youth Track           54    3    6    9   10   26
      Total Time:  1:00:57.65
         Average:    12:11.53
   2 Creekview Youth Track        73    4   12   14   20   23   31   48   50
      Total Time:  1:03:14.10
         Average:    12:38.82
   3 Peachtree City Flash         89    7   17   19   21   25   38   42   47
      Total Time:  1:04:29.27
         Average:    12:53.86
   4 Jefferson Parks & Recreat    97    1    5   15   33   43
      Total Time:  1:04:48.21
         Average:    12:57.65
   5 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou   106    8   16   18   27   37   40   45   49
      Total Time:  1:05:59.45
         Average:    13:11.89
   6 Jackrabbit Track & Field    130   11   13   29   36   41
      Total Time:  1:08:30.46
         Average:    13:42.10
   7 Walton Youth Track          143    2   28   34   35   44   46
      Total Time:  1:09:32.95
         Average:    13:54.59
   8 Bremen Recreation Departm   147   22   24   30   32   39
      Total Time:  1:09:47.67


Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Amina           11 Walton Youth Track    11:30.34    1
  2 Delgado, Louise           11 Multisport Ex         11:33.34
  3 Reeves, Peyton            12 Unattached            11:34.57
  4 Glass, Lillian            12 Atlanta Track Club    11:42.73    2
  5 McQuade, Andi             11 PTC Flash             11:52.81    3
  6 Delgado, Nicole           12 Walton Youth Track    12:04.31    4
  7 Diianni, Jensen           11 Walton Youth Track    12:09.94    5
  8 Gibbs, Mary Elizabeth     12 Alpha Crush           12:12.57    6
  9 Conwell, Quinn            12 Jackrabbit            12:14.00
 10 Brandt, Hannah            11 Etowah Youth Track    12:19.60    7
 11 Daumeyer, Rosemary        11 Alpha Crush           12:20.62    8
 12 Asbury, E'Maya            12 United Unatt          12:29.48
 13 Hightower, Megan          12 Team Fusion Running   12:31.61
 14 Burns, Sofia              11 Jefferson P&R         12:34.03
 15 Conwell, Alexandria       11 Jackrabbit            12:38.14
 16 Kluttz, Addison           12 PTC Flash             12:41.01    9
 17 Kimmich, Carolina         11 Atlanta Track Club    12:47.05   10
 18 Reiner, Abigail           12 Sequoyah              12:51.23
 19 Whitney, Addison          12 Lassiter              12:51.72   11
 20 Betton, Julia             11 Walton Youth Track    12:56.39   12
 21 Latham, Megan             11 Alpha Crush           13:02.97   13
 22 Rytlewski, Kate           11 Walton Youth Track    13:03.95   14
 23 Franklin, Aubrey          11 PTC Flash             13:07.27   15
 24 Bastin, Kate              12 Atlanta Track Club    13:08.37   16
 25 Scales, Avery             12 Walton Youth Track    13:09.05   17
 26 Greblick, Megan           11 Walton Youth Track    13:11.71   18
 27 Young, Caroline           12 Lassiter              13:11.72   19
 28 Matura, Liana             12 Alpha Crush           13:14.01   20
 29 Curfman, Brianna          12 Marietta Track        13:17.48
 30 Kallbreier, Taylor        12 Etowah Youth Track    13:19.05   21
 31 Stoker, Annabelle         12 PTC Flash             13:19.40   22
 32 Ozkan, Jaelyn             11 Alpha Crush           13:28.18   23
 33 Nieves, Lillian           12 Lassiter              13:36.05   24
 34 Silverio, Mia             12 Alpha Crush           13:37.29   25
 35 Grogan, Charlie Sue       11 Cherokee              13:41.74
 36 Miller, Caroline          12 Lassiter              13:45.12   26
 37 Luffel, Annabelle         12 Alpha Crush           13:45.47   27
 38 Marsden, Molly            11 Alpha Crush           13:50.34   28
 39 Allen, Alex               12 Etowah Youth Track    13:51.30   29
 40 Allen, Sara               12 Etowah Youth Track    13:54.51   30
 41 Fairchild, Charlye        11 Fairburn Fire         13:55.63
 42 Swierenga, Mary Frances   12 Walton Youth Track    14:05.26   31
 43 Snipes, Serenity          11 Unattached            14:09.74
 44 Teilhet, Maddie           12 Walton Youth Track    14:15.79
 45 Sobrevilla, Nikky         12 River Ridge           14:19.94
 46 McFall, Caitlyn           11 PTC Flash             14:26.38   32
 47 Magro, Emma               11 PTC Flash             14:27.02   33
 48 Lee, Abigail              11 Etowah Youth Track    14:28.86   34
 49 Ramsey, Arianna           11 Marietta Track        14:40.98
 50 Luina, Norah              12 Etowah Youth Track    14:43.29   35
 51 Bryant, Genevieve         11 PTC Flash             14:46.65   36
 52 West, Emma                11 PTC Flash             14:49.80   37
 53 Will, Maddie              11 PTC Flash             14:50.54
 54 Evans, Sophia             11 Marietta Track        14:53.35
 55 Ugwuadu, Ella             12 Marietta Track        14:56.21
 56 Threlkeld, Josephine      12 Atlanta Track Club    15:16.28   38
 57 Warren, Addison           12 Trojan Elite          15:18.40
 58 DeLoach, Nora             11 Lassiter              15:20.99   39
 59 Engelbrecht, Ellie        11 PTC Flash             15:22.66
 60 Allred, Ainsley           12 PTC Flash             15:28.54
 61 Tew, Rielle               10 Cherokee              15:30.70
 62 Vander iest, Isabella     11 Jackrabbit            15:38.00
 63 Jones, Mary Lawton        11 Dekalb Trailblazers   15:40.61
 64 Guifarro-Baker, Arlette   12 River Ridge           15:45.63
 65 Rock, Jordyn              11 Atlanta Track Club    16:17.15   40
 66 Oakes, Maddie             12 Etowah Youth Track    16:23.61   41
 67 Waters, Ella              12 Sequoyah              16:25.51
 68 Marbutt, Hailey           11 Walton Youth Track    16:27.73
 69 Mildenhall, Natalina      12 Lassiter              16:28.84   42
 70 Jordan, River             10 Cherokee              16:39.60
 71 Giannini, Natalie         11 Creekview             16:53.33
 72 Dutko, Kori               12 Cherokee              16:55.35
 73 Heinrich, Claire          11 Lassiter              16:58.54   43
 74 Robb, Lillian             12 Atlanta Track Club    17:12.50   44
 75 Mroz, Emily               12 Lassiter              17:35.76   45
 76 Black, Lily               11 Walton Youth Track    17:46.22
 77 Lichfield, Ellie          12 Lassiter              18:03.47
 78 Heinrich, Anna            12 Lassiter              19:19.73
 79 Fahmy, Leila              11 Jackrabbit            19:33.32

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Walton Youth Track           36    1    4    5   12   14   17   18   31
      Total Time:  1:01:44.93
         Average:    12:20.99
   2 Alpha Crush Running Club     70    6    8   13   20   23   25   27   28
      Total Time:  1:04:18.35
         Average:    12:51.67
   3 Peachtree City Flash         81    3    9   15   22   32   33   36   37
      Total Time:  1:05:26.87
         Average:    13:05.38
   4 Atlanta Track Club          106    2   10   16   38   40   44
      Total Time:  1:09:11.58
         Average:    13:50.32
   5 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou   119   11   19   24   26   39   42   43   45
      Total Time:  1:08:45.60
         Average:    13:45.12
   6 Etowah Youth Track          121    7   21   29   30   34   35   41
      Total Time:  1:07:53.32
         Average:    13:34.67


Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wicks, Mason              12 Walton Youth Track    10:31.33    1
  2 Colpaert, Bo              11 Etowah Youth Track    10:45.97
  3 Jennings, Camp            11 Trojan Elite          10:59.26    2
  4 McNeely, John             12 Walton Youth Track    11:02.69    3
  5 Jacquot, Jacob            12 Atlanta Track Club    11:04.44    4
  6 Williamson, Justin        11 United Unatt          11:04.77
  7 Bowling, Tucker           11 Walton Youth Track    11:05.40    5
  8 Koppel, Jason             12 Alpha Crush           11:05.76
  9 Brackin, William          11 Trojan Elite          11:07.13    6
 10 Albano, Alexander         12 Marietta Track        11:09.69
 11 Hoffman, Desmond          11 Lassiter              11:13.44    7
 12 Donner, Grey              12 Alpha Crush           11:24.43
 13 Shedd, David              11 PTC Flash             11:24.88    8
 14 Blackwood, Zachary        11 Walton Youth Track    11:26.51    9
 15 Fox, William              11 Lassiter              11:26.53   10
 16 Chen, Declan              11 Atlanta Track Club    11:28.20   11
 17 Antley, Tyndle            12 Unattached            11:28.23
 18 Talley, Marcellus         12 Trojan Elite          11:33.05   12
 19 Maude, Brendan            12 River Ridge           11:34.93
 20 Goodwin Jr., John         12 Atlanta Track Club    11:35.20   13
 21 Wakeman, Finn             12 Jefferson P&R         11:47.74
 22 Richardson, James         11 Trojan Elite          11:50.13   14
 23 Bagwell, Robert           12 Creekview             11:50.77
 24 Collier, Cameron          12 Atlanta Track Club    11:53.49   15
 25 Kingsbury, Grant          12 Atlanta Track Club    11:59.06   16
 26 Hanson, Tommy             13 Atlanta Track Club    12:01.30   17
 27 Spivey, Nathanael         12 River Ridge           12:01.47
 28 Judge, Jake               12 Lassiter              12:02.37   18
 29 Nowell, Jordan            12 PTC Flash             12:02.97   19
 30 Meadows, Michael          11 Lassiter              12:08.01   20
 31 Schlitz Jr, Paul          11 Jefferson P&R         12:08.68
 32 Schroeder, Ben            11 Jefferson P&R         12:09.04
 33 Schuster, Franklin        12 Etowah Youth Track    12:24.56
 34 Derenstein, Alexander     12 Walton Youth Track    12:25.15   21
 35 Wildenburg, Landon        12 Jackrabbit            12:25.22
 36 Throckmorton, Jay         11 Lassiter              12:28.16   22
 37 Flynn, Haris              12 Atlanta Track Club    12:29.23   23
 38 Jarrett, Reed             11 Walton Youth Track    12:34.92   24
 39 Kearns, Benjamin          12 Sequoyah              12:38.30   25
 40 Perez - Soto, Gabriel     12 River Ridge           12:42.74
 41 Heslep, Bryce             11 Walton Youth Track    12:47.41   26
 42 Hopkins, Matthew          12 Sequoyah              12:48.99   27
 43 Kovak, Luke               12 Creekview             12:51.90
 44 Buchanan, Landyn          11 Legacy Athletics      12:53.82
 45 Heim, Brogan              11 PTC Flash             12:55.07   28
 46 Johnson, Wyatt            12 Atlanta Track Club    12:55.87   29
 47 Dalton, Sean              12 Walton Youth Track    12:56.34   30
 48 Tingelhoff, Oliver        12 Jefferson P&R         12:57.22
 49 Davidson, Landon          11 Sequoyah              12:58.97   31
 50 Kukreja, Enzo             11 Walton Youth Track    13:05.88
 51 Metka, Candler            12 Etowah Youth Track    13:14.27
 52 Fortenberry, Lucas        11 Marietta Track        13:15.05
 53 Glover, Jason             11 Marietta Track        13:18.33
 54 Heintz, Miles             12 Atlanta Track Club    13:22.18
 55 Prescott, Zion            11 Drive Phase           13:24.22
 56 Baumblatt, Davis          12 Alpha Crush           13:24.82
 57 Turner, Troy              12 Creekview             13:30.56
 58 Bethea, Kameron           11 Jackrabbit            13:58.47
 59 Mills, Wilson             11 Trojan Elite          14:02.19   32
 60 Bossak, Gavin             11 Walton Youth Track    14:12.58
 61 Heavin, Mitchell          11 PTC Flash             14:17.62   33
 62 Barnett, Jeremiah         11 Fairburn Fire         14:20.69
 63 Potter, Pierce            12 PTC Flash             14:24.30   34
 64 Cauble, Cason             11 PTC Flash             14:29.36   35
 65 Ghorley, Ryder            11 Cherokee              14:30.56
 66 Muppalla, Aashrith        12 Walton Youth Track    14:31.69
 67 Bonham, Grady             11 Sequoyah              14:37.01   36
 68 Carter, Jackson           11 Cherokee              14:42.02
 69 Morgan, Wyatt             11 Walton Youth Track    14:46.04
 70 Medrano, Julliani         11 Jackrabbit            14:46.80
 71 Toering, Miles            12 PTC Flash             14:48.38   37
 72 Lawless, Bennett          11 Etowah Youth Track    14:52.78
 73 O'Keefe, Price            13 Atlanta Track Club    14:54.00
 74 Mettee, Cade              11 Dekalb Trailblazers   15:05.82
 75 Cintron, Gievan           11 Walton Youth Track    15:49.62
 76 Boon, James               11 PTC Flash             15:53.52   38
 77 Mayfield, Ben             11 Lassiter              15:57.40   39
 78 Biorn, William            11 Walton Youth Track    16:05.08
 79 Schlueter, Chadwick       11 Creekview             16:08.86
 80 Clairmont, Connor         12 Walton Youth Track    16:08.92
 81 Robb, Tait                11 Atlanta Track Club    16:48.60
 82 Rocco, Asher              12 Atlanta Track Club    19:31.31
 83 Kennel, Trevor            12 Sequoyah              19:42.29   40

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Walton Youth Track           39    1    3    5    9   21   24   26   30
      Total Time:    56:31.08
         Average:    11:18.22
   2 Atlanta Track Club           59    4   11   13   15   16   17   23   29
      Total Time:    58:00.39
         Average:    11:36.08
   3 Trojan Elite                 66    2    6   12   14   32
      Total Time:    59:31.76
         Average:    11:54.36
   4 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou    77    7   10   18   20   22   39
      Total Time:    59:18.51
         Average:    11:51.71
   5 Peachtree City Flash        122    8   19   28   33   34   35   37   38
      Total Time:  1:05:04.84
         Average:    13:00.97
   6 Sequoyah Youth Track        159   25   27   31   36   40
      Total Time:  1:12:45.56
         Average:    14:33.12


Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murphy, Eva               13 Georgia Elite         15:32.41
  2 Fenton, Faira             13 River Ridge           15:36.43
  3 Schlitz, Evelyn           13 Jefferson P&R         15:48.57
  4 Kovak, Tyler              14 Creekview             15:55.29
  5 Hotard, Audrey            14 Team Fusion Running   16:09.27
  6 Fassinger, Sarah          14 Jackrabbit            16:11.53
  7 McEwan, Amelia            13 Multisport Ex         16:13.14
  8 Massar, Olivia            13 Georgia Elite         16:13.32
  9 Hotard, Abigail           14 Team Fusion Running   16:35.24
 10 Schlaupitz, Brynn         13 Alpha Crush           16:37.07    1
 11 Giannopoulos, Eleni       13 Sequoyah              16:43.54
 12 Moss, Madeleine           13 Creekview             16:45.30
 13 Ceniza, Camille           13 Multisport Ex         17:22.88
 14 Lawley, Abigail           13 Etowah Youth Track    17:42.72
 15 Ray, London               13 Alpha Crush           17:53.76    2
 16 Rykowski, Maya            13 Alpha Crush           18:03.28    3
 17 Rooks, Jaylyn             13 Trojan Elite          18:11.60
 18 McCord, Anna Claire       14 Lassiter              18:13.10    4
 19 Old, Mallory              13 Walton Youth Track    18:19.57    5
 20 Kelly, Jensen             13 Alpha Crush           18:20.70    6
 21 Roberts, Alyssa           13 River Ridge           18:26.70
 22 Trask, Nanea              13 Lassiter              18:29.25    7
 23 Roach, Gabriella          14 PTC Flash             18:34.34
 24 Scales, Addison           13 Walton Youth Track    18:34.54    8
 25 Schroeder, Hannah         13 Jefferson P&R         18:36.07
 26 Fought, Emaly             13 Walton Youth Track    18:39.99    9
 27 Cole, Clare               13 Alpha Crush           18:45.48   10
 28 Betton, Lucinda           14 Walton Youth Track    18:56.92   11
 29 Emmons, Sasha             14 Multisport Ex         19:03.48
 30 Smith, Claire             13 Creekview             19:09.71
 31 Snipes, Coasetta          13 Unattached            19:16.62
 32 Ledford, Mia              13 Alpha Crush           19:54.76   12
 33 Miller, Jessica           13 Trojan Elite          20:09.95
 34 Hilliard, Blythe          13 Sequoyah              20:29.73
 35 Brown, Alayah             13 Lassiter              20:37.71   13
 36 Bowling, Piper            13 Lassiter              20:55.17   14
 37 Polk, Cameryn             14 PTC Flash             21:13.55
 38 Liska, Maria              14 River Ridge           21:14.84
 39 Amos, Anne                13 Atlanta Track Club    21:17.06
 40 Brown, Lauren             13 Alpha Crush           21:29.30   15
 41 Brown, Jayla              13 Jackrabbit            21:45.89
 42 Jongbloedt, Annabelle     13 Sequoyah              21:50.66
 43 Vu, Elizabeth             13 Alpha Crush           22:01.96   16
 44 Franks, Danielle          13 Walton Youth Track    22:02.04   17
 45 Cockrell, Emma            14 Lassiter              22:33.17   18
 46 Ginn, Emily               13 Alpha Crush           23:18.86
 47 Davidson, Layne           13 Sequoyah              23:25.43
 48 Mast, Roxy                13 Dekalb Trailblazers   23:26.06
 49 Roy, Marlena              13 Creekview             23:42.99
 50 Bryant, Lorelei           13 PTC Flash             23:46.71
 51 Pagan, Audrianna          13 Cherokee              23:47.36   19
 52 Holm, Lexi                13 Cherokee              23:49.33   20
 53 Armstrong, Abby           13 Walton Youth Track    24:28.46   21
 54 Carter, Caroline          14 Cherokee              24:44.20   22
 55 Hawkins, Abigail          13 Cherokee              28:12.73   23
 56 Little, Finley            13 Lassiter              28:35.40   24
 57 Caffee, Lucy              13 Lassiter              30:00.18   25
 58 Brannan, Briley           13 Cherokee              31:19.48   26

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Alpha Crush Running Club     22    1    2    3    6   10   12   15   16
      Total Time:  1:29:40.29
         Average:    17:56.06
   2 Walton Youth Track           50    5    8    9   11   17   21
      Total Time:  1:36:33.06
         Average:    19:18.62
   3 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou    56    4    7   13   14   18   24   25
      Total Time:  1:40:48.40
         Average:    20:09.68
   4 Cherokee Junior Warriors    110   19   20   22   23   26
      Total Time:  2:11:53.10
         Average:    26:22.62


Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Latham, Thomas            14 Alpha Crush           13:14.15    1
  2 Sewczwicz, Ryan           14 River Ridge           13:18.62    2
  3 Kohrman, Loden            14 Alpha Crush           13:56.45    3
  4 Squires, Corbin           14 Jackrabbit            14:22.45
  5 Townsend, Cabell          13 Georgia Elite         14:26.87
  6 Yanis, Caeden             14 Alpha Crush           14:29.12    4
  7 Roach, Bankson            14 PTC Flash             14:29.13    5
  8 Brush, Brock              13 Jefferson P&R         14:35.26
  9 Villanueva, Micah         13 Alpha Crush           14:37.08    6
 10 Burnett, Malachi          13 Creekview             14:38.22    7
 11 Liska, Patrik             14 River Ridge           14:48.56    8
 12 DeRocher, Bristan         13 Walton Youth Track    14:50.68    9
 13 Fournier, Chase           13 Walton Youth Track    14:50.91   10
 14 Thomas, Triston           13 Jefferson P&R         15:00.22
 15 Drake, Davis              14 Walton Youth Track    15:02.56   11
 16 Thompson, Clark           13 PTC Flash             15:06.25   12
 17 Wickstrum, William        13 Georgia Elite         15:08.02
 18 Greblick, Robert          14 Walton Youth Track    15:09.98   13
 19 Maher, Collin             14 Atlanta Track Club    15:23.44   14
 20 Davis, Braven             13 Trojan Elite          15:23.84
 21 Peterson, Grayson         14 Alpha Crush           15:26.90   15
 22 Luskin, Jackson           13 Atlanta Track Club    15:27.42   16
 23 Sulton IV, Allen          14 Drive Phase           15:27.57
 24 LeBlanc, Finnan           13 Atlanta Track Club    15:27.70   17
 25 Mitchell, Bo              13 Atlanta Track Club    15:31.94   18
 26 Krishnamurthy, Oliver     13 Walton Youth Track    15:33.66   19
 27 Lee, Andrew               14 Etowah Youth Track    15:35.92
 28 Ward, Grant               14 Alpha Crush           15:37.14   20
 29 Miles, Gavin              13 Atlanta Track Club    15:38.13   21
 30 Daumeyer, Joe             13 Alpha Crush           15:40.06   22
 31 Cryer, John               13 Alpha Crush           15:41.16   23
 32 Roberts, Logan            13 Jefferson P&R         15:47.53
 33 Hudson, Colin             13 United Unatt          15:49.57
 34 Palacios-Rodriguez, Fran  14 Alpha Crush           15:51.23
 35 Wilson, Johnathan         14 Unattached            15:59.35
 36 Woods, Cole               13 Team Fusion Running   16:12.67
 37 Hansen, Carter            14 River Ridge           16:13.04   24
 38 Shapiro, Cameron          14 Atlanta Track Club    16:20.41   25
 39 Hill, Trey                13 Atlanta Track Club    16:22.21   26
 40 Strong, Colton            13 Walton Youth Track    16:33.43   27
 41 Sharp, Jack               14 Walton Youth Track    16:33.61   28
 42 Oakes, DJ                 14 Etowah Youth Track    16:33.74
 43 Donovan, Whittaker        13 Alpha Crush           16:39.32
 44 Will, Brandon             14 PTC Flash             16:43.55   29
 45 Kingsbury, Carson         13 Atlanta Track Club    16:45.01   30
 46 Marr, Sebastian           14 Alpha Crush           16:55.17
 47 Kremer, Cashel            13 Sequoyah              17:01.44
 48 Gay, William              14 Walton Youth Track    17:02.14   31
 49 Chase, Ryan               13 Creekview             17:06.16   32
 50 Rodriquez, Gabriel        14 Jackrabbit            17:15.59
 51 Schmitt, Andrew           13 Alpha Crush           17:19.45
 52 Wysong, Oliver            14 PTC Flash             17:22.04   33
 53 Ruppert, Liam             14 PTC Flash             17:26.30   34
 54 Hilliard, Cade            13 PTC Flash             17:32.37   35
 55 DeLima, Joshua            13 Creekview             17:34.17   36
 56 Dampier, Rance            13 River Ridge           17:36.05   37
 57 Miller, William           14 Walton Youth Track    17:36.18
 58 Jern, Justin              13 Lassiter              17:55.65
 59 Bass-Cico, River          13 Atlanta Track Club    18:03.50
 60 Ruppert, Ethan            14 PTC Flash             18:24.20   38
 61 Taylor, Ethan             13 Bremen Rec            18:29.88
 62 Cauble, Zimri             13 PTC Flash             18:36.88   39
 63 Sloan, Jacob              14 Dekalb Trailblazers   18:37.47
 64 Lackey, Tyler             14 Walton Youth Track    18:50.79
 65 Irby, Jalen               13 Fairburn Fire         18:57.38
 66 Littlejohn, Evan          13 Dekalb Trailblazers   18:59.13
 67 Williams, John-Merrill    13 Creekview             19:23.43   40
 68 Lyon, Maddox              13 Walton Youth Track    19:30.29
 69 Dobson, Owen              14 PTC Flash             19:39.49
 70 Puckett, Jackson          14 PTC Flash             19:42.20
 71 Nash, Sean                13 Walton Youth Track    19:42.63
 72 Moon, Austin              14 Lassiter              20:48.60
 73 Giannini, Gerardo         13 Creekview             21:31.20   41
 74 Castro, Erik              14 Trojan Elite          21:42.60
 75 Duerre, Jack              14 Lassiter              22:13.94
 76 Buchanan, Shane           14 Bremen Rec            23:32.64
 77 Grayson, Andrew           13 Cherokee              23:54.65
 78 Matta, David              13 River Ridge           24:29.78   42
 79 Koster, Ben               13 Sequoyah              25:07.84
 80 Kenah, Tolman             13 Walton Youth Track    25:21.61
 81 Dahlhauser, Grant         14 River Ridge           26:00.21   43
 82 Berner, Kayden            13 Walton Youth Track    29:49.95

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Alpha Crush Running Club     29    1    3    4    6   15   20   22   23
      Total Time:  1:11:43.70
         Average:    14:20.74
   2 Walton Youth Track           62    9   10   11   13   19   27   28   31
      Total Time:  1:15:27.79
         Average:    15:05.56
   3 Atlanta Track Club           86   14   16   17   18   21   25   26   30
      Total Time:  1:17:28.63
         Average:    15:29.73
   4 Peachtree City Flash        113    5   12   29   33   34   35   38   39
      Total Time:  1:21:07.27
         Average:    16:13.46
   5 River Ridge Youth Track     113    2    8   24   37   42   43
      Total Time:  1:26:26.05
         Average:    17:17.21
   6 Creekview Youth Track       156    7   32   36   40   41
      Total Time:  1:30:13.18
         Average:    18:02.64


Event 7  4k Run CC 15-18 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shelton, Claire           15 Alpha Crush           15:26.02
  2 Ashby, Ruth               15 Walton Youth Track    17:44.23
  3 Augmon, Sydney            15 Jackrabbit            17:44.70
  4 Tingelhoff, Gracie        16 Jefferson P&R         18:38.10
  5 Jube, Ashley              18 Jefferson P&R         18:43.59
  6 Mast, Ada                 15 Dekalb Trailblazers   20:03.97


Event 8  4k Run CC 15-18 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McAbee Jr., Leland        17 Alpha Crush           12:52.62
  2 Bilderback, Clark         15 Alpha Crush           14:01.09
  3 Cole, Timothy             15 Alpha Crush           14:10.44
  4 Murphy, Avery             16 Jackrabbit            16:05.66
  5 Ridley, Dae'lin           15 Jackrabbit            17:27.29