Meet Results - USATF Georgia Association Cross Country Championships - November 21, 2020

Alpha Crush Results [Download] [View]
  • The "Improvement" column, on the report as "Improv", compares the athlete's performance to their best time, height or distance in the database.
  • For running events, negative value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • For running events, positive value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • For field events, positive value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • For field events, negative value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • A "---" means no personal best exists in the database for that athlete for that event.
  • "NT" means "no time"; athlete registered for meet but did not participate
  • "DNF" means "did not finish"; athlete started but did not complete race
Complete Results
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walker, A'journi           8 AMP ELITE              8:15.36
  2 Lotz, Aven                 8 Walton Youth Track     8:29.93    1
  3 Thompson, Logan            7 PTC Flash A            8:52.65    2
  4 Wicks, Caitlyn             8 Walton Youth Track     8:53.22    3
  5 Delgado, Sofia             8 Walton Youth Track     9:07.09    4
  6 Hamner, Brynn              8 Dekalb Trailblazers    9:16.21
  7 Shedd, Finley              7 PTC Flash A            9:16.39    5
  8 Burns, Cassidy             7 Dekalb Trailblazers    9:18.69
  9 Oakes, Emma                8 Etowah Youth Track     9:18.84
 10 Copper, Emma               8 Jefferson P&R          9:19.84
 11 Donner, Emery              6 Alpha Crush            9:25.92
 12 Giannini, Juliette         7 Creekview              9:26.10    6
 13 Saville, Josephine         8 PTC Flash A            9:34.92    7
 14 Fleming, Nylah             8 PTC Flash A            9:34.92    8
 15 Budd, Lillian              7 PTC Flash A            9:49.11    9
 16 Perez, Elaina              8 PTC Flash A            9:58.24   10
 17 Berger, Emily              8 Walton Youth Track    10:00.33   11
 18 Cribb, Cecelia             8 Creekview             10:03.26   12
 19 Brandt, Abigail            8 Etowah Youth Track    10:08.29
 20 Link, Kinley               7 Creekview             10:15.45   13
 21 Hendricks, Jessa           5 PTC Flash A           10:19.94   14
 22 Groves, Lilian             8 Creekview             10:29.23   15
 23 Heim, Karis                8 PTC Flash A           10:38.74   16
 24 McAllister, Heidi          8 Lassiter              10:49.32
 25 Gadiparthy, Srisarani      7 Walton Youth Track    10:53.33   17
 26 McNeely, Grace             8 Walton Youth Track    10:55.15   18
 27 Heavin, Addison            8 PTC Flash B           11:05.13
 28 Moss, Margaret             6 Creekview             11:16.97   19
 29 Horgan, Lacey              8 Creekview             11:38.76   20
 30 Cook, Bristol Jordan       8 Jefferson P&R         11:46.40
 31 McDonald, Delaney          8 Lassiter              12:42.71
 32 Stonebridge, Ruby          7 Creekview             13:21.93   21

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Peachtree City Flash A       31    2    5    7    8    9   10   14   16
      Total Time:    47:07.99
         Average:     9:25.60
   2 Walton Youth Track           36    1    3    4   11   17   18
      Total Time:    47:23.90
         Average:     9:28.78
   3 Creekview Youth Track        65    6   12   13   15   19   20   21
      Total Time:    51:31.01
         Average:    10:18.21


Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberson, Travon           8 Unattached             7:51.41
  2 Sanders, Matthew           8 Dekalb Trailblazers    8:20.97
  3 Moss, Andrew               8 Creekview              8:24.73    1
  4 French, Zackary            8 Creekview              8:25.02    2
  5 Respress, Benjamin         8 Creekview              8:30.88    3
  6 Westrip, Aaron             7 Etowah Youth Track     8:36.64
  7 Welsh, Callan              8 Walton Youth Track     8:36.84    4
  8 Caesar, Sky                8 Etowah Youth Track     8:37.42
  9 Heslep, Hudson             8 Walton Youth Track     8:43.57    5
 10 Allred, Robert Wyatt       8 PTC Flash A            8:44.80    6
 11 Duncan, Oliver             7 Cherokee               8:44.82
 12 Adams, Rowe                7 PTC Flash A            8:45.76    7
 13 Colpaert, Tim              7 Etowah Youth Track     9:04.68
 14 Corse, James               6 Dekalb Trailblazers    9:09.45
 15 Hendricks, Caleb           7 PTC Flash A            9:09.73    8
 16 Matson, Jordan             8 Lassiter               9:29.57    9
 17 Allen, Harris              7 Walton Youth Track     9:37.42   10
 18 Stokes, AndrewC            8 Walton Youth Track     9:45.42   11
 19 Crossk, Hunter             7 Lassiter               9:50.71   12
 20 Stoker, Isaac              8 PTC Flash A            9:54.53   13
 21 Guggenheim, Jacob          7 Walton Youth Track     9:57.27   14
 22 Vines, Elijah              8 Creekview             10:01.96   15
 23 Heintz, August             7 Atlanta Track Club    10:13.28
 24 Will, Alexander            6 PTC Flash A           10:32.92   16
 25 Proffitt, Elijah           7 PTC Flash A           10:34.91   17
 26 Langford, Holden           8 PTC Flash A           10:39.32   18
 27 Lichfield, Cameron         8 Lassiter              10:47.11   19
 28 Wedderburn-Maxwell, Bren   8 Etowah Youth Track    10:50.25
 29 McAllister, Joseph         5 Lassiter              11:01.27   20
 30 Campbell, Atticus          8 River Ridge           11:01.33
 31 Stoker, Eli                6 PTC Flash A           11:23.03   21
 32 Allred, Wesley             6 PTC Flash B           11:48.08
 33 Manning, Brooks            6 Lassiter              12:17.17   22
 34 Moskal, Grayson            7 PTC Flash B           12:28.35
 35 Giannini, Vincent          6 Creekview             12:57.59   23
 36 Giannini, Anthony          6 Creekview             14:59.16   24

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Walton Youth Track           44    4    5   10   11   14
      Total Time:    46:40.52
         Average:     9:20.11
   2 Creekview Youth Track        44    1    2    3   15   23   24
      Total Time:    48:20.18
         Average:     9:40.04
   3 Peachtree City Flash A       50    6    7    8   13   16   17   18   21
      Total Time:    47:07.74
         Average:     9:25.55
   4 Lassiter Junior Cross C      82    9   12   19   20   22
      Total Time:    53:25.83
         Average:    10:41.17


Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alberici, Ella            10 Alpha Crush           11:53.48
  2 Baskin, Gemma              9 Unattached            12:56.99
  3 Kalen, Alexa               9 PTC Flash             13:07.53
  4 Donner, Linden            10 Alpha Crush           13:08.48
  5 McKinley, Genevieve       10 Etowah Youth Track    13:14.26
  6 Vagedes, Reese             9 Lassiter              13:20.51    1
  7 Williams, Golden           9 Legacy Athletics      13:22.24
  8 Howell, Georgie            9 Jefferson P&R         13:49.73
  9 Lawley, Ava                9 Etowah Youth Track    13:54.90
 10 Alicea, Isabella           9 Creekview             13:55.62
 11 Corse, Meena               9 Dekalb Trailblazers   14:00.77
 12 Mayfield, Ellie            9 Lassiter              14:04.34    2
 13 Braude, Alyssa            10 Walton Youth Track    14:10.47
 14 McMahan, Olivia           10 Dekalb Trailblazers   14:11.83
 15 Breland, Wynne             9 Georgia Elite         14:23.37
 16 O'Brien, Keira            10 Lassiter              14:29.55    3
 17 Miles, Aislyn             10 River Ridge A         14:34.45
 18 Solis, Yosajandi          10 Unattached            14:37.82
 19 Bray, Lana                10 Unattached            14:45.47
 20 Murphy, Charlotte          9 Jackrabbit            14:50.58
 21 Anthony, Abiella           9 PTC Flash             14:51.58
 22 Whitney, Natalie           9 Lassiter              14:56.40    4
 23 Thornton, Leah            10 Walton Youth Track    15:37.01
 24 Reiner, Clara             10 Sequoyah              15:38.98
 25 Sabillon, Lucia            9 Walton Youth Track    16:03.50
 26 Lappin, Ansley             9 Creekview             16:04.90
 27 Re, Zoey                   9 Creekview             16:15.09
 28 McAllister, Alice         10 Lassiter              16:22.59    5
 29 Baerman, Ella             10 Dekalb Trailblazers   16:46.99
 30 Dean, Kyla                 9 Sapphire - RR         17:29.73
 31 Malladi, Eshanka           9 Walton Youth Track    18:13.31

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lassiter Junior Cross C      15    1    2    3    4    5
      Total Time:  1:13:13.39
         Average:    14:38.68


Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malueg, William           10 Jefferson P&R         10:36.42    1
  2 Welsh, Liam               10 Walton Youth Track    11:10.47    2
  3 Kuleszynski, Colton       10 Etowah Youth Track    11:11.35    3
  4 Turner, Colt              10 Creekview             11:12.91    4
  5 Dubois, Caleb              9 Jefferson P&R         11:36.93    5
  6 Wynar Chambers, Ross      10 Etowah Youth Track    11:43.32    6
  7 Maxwell, Tristan           9 Etowah Youth Track    11:45.66    7
  8 Crossk, Collin            10 Lassiter              11:45.78    8
  9 Thompson, Oliver          10 PTC Flash A           11:50.70    9
 10 Westrip, Charlie          10 Etowah Youth Track    11:53.29   10
 11 Moss, Alexander           10 Creekview             11:58.06   11
 12 Thomas, Liam              10 Creekview             12:01.78   12
 13 Johnson, Jonathan          9 AMP ELITE             12:07.40
 14 Martinez, Jose            10 Unattached            12:08.96
 15 Mobley, Jacob              9 Trojan Elite          12:12.44
 16 Cockrell, Samuel          10 Lassiter              12:13.15   13
 17 Leitsch, Bryce            10 Jefferson P&R         12:15.12   14
 18 Allred, Luke              10 PTC Flash A           12:26.43   15
 19 Starr, Mason              10 Cherokee              12:37.21
 20 Heinrich, Grant            9 Lassiter              12:39.22   16
 21 Link, Michael              9 Creekview             12:45.68   17
 22 Robbins, Christian         9 Creekview             12:47.98   18
 23 Boon, Maximus              9 PTC Flash A           12:48.87   19
 24 Kennedy, William          10 Walton Youth Track    12:54.42   20
 25 Lotz, Dean                10 Walton Youth Track    12:54.94   21
 26 Adams, Badge               9 PTC Flash A           12:59.72   22
 27 Cauble, Fuller             9 PTC Flash A           13:01.40   23
 28 Allison, William           9 Walton Youth Track    13:01.57   24
 29 Schilling, John           10 River Ridge A         13:07.93
 30 Manzi, Leo                10 Dekalb Trailblazers   13:11.49   25
 31 Kelso, Zeke               10 Etowah Youth Track    13:13.01   26
 32 Bloom, Paul               10 Walton Youth Track    13:13.32   27
 33 Judge, Dylan              10 Lassiter              13:31.00   28
 34 Gonzalez, Nikolas         10 Atlanta Track Club    13:36.14
 35 Young, Brendan             9 Unattached            13:44.68
 36 Prestridge, Luke          10 Jefferson P&R         13:45.08   29
 37 Stephens, Duncan           9 Jefferson P&R         13:47.63   30
 38 Cotter, Eli               10 Walton Youth Track    13:59.91   31
 39 Wood, Matthew              9 Jefferson P&R         14:05.08   32
 40 Cribb, Keegan              9 Creekview             14:15.08   33
 41 Walker, Nelson             9 Legacy Athletics      14:19.88
 42 Murphy, Kyle               9 Jackrabbit            14:21.34
 43 Hamner, Ryland            10 Dekalb Trailblazers   14:28.49   34
 44 Gibbs, Andrew             10 Alpha Crush           14:34.44
 45 Diaz, Emmanuel            10 Unattached            14:36.32
 46 Masisak, Andrew           10 Lassiter              14:40.44   35
 47 Spires, James             10 Dekalb Trailblazers   14:58.05   36
 48 Judge III, Alexander      10 Walton Youth Track    15:04.34   37
 49 Saville, Luke             10 PTC Flash A           15:15.17   38
 50 Franklin, Andrew           9 PTC Flash A           15:16.22   39
 51 Duke, Henry                9 Dekalb Trailblazers   15:24.80   40
 52 Adams, Landen              9 Creekview             15:25.33   41
 53 Mykkeltvedt, Nate         10 Dekalb Trailblazers   15:49.77   42
 54 Lamb, Max                  9 Lassiter              16:13.46   43
 55 Bagwell, John              9 Creekview             16:17.83   44
 56 Yarbrough, Dauson         10 Lassiter              16:22.63   45
 57 Gaddy, Noah               10 Walton Youth Track    16:29.00
 58 Ruppert, Jonah             9 PTC Flash B           16:43.82
 59 Budd, Nathan               9 PTC Flash B           16:48.26
 60 Stoker, Joshua            10 PTC Flash B           16:51.41
 61 Sanders, Rowan             9 River Ridge           17:18.24
 62 Hall, Thomas              10 Legacy Athletics      18:29.59
 63 Berry, Wyatt              10 Atlanta Track Club    19:11.92

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Etowah Youth Track           52    3    6    7   10   26
      Total Time:    59:46.63
         Average:    11:57.33
   2 Creekview Youth Track        62    4   11   12   17   18   33   41   44
      Total Time:  1:00:46.41
         Average:    12:09.29
   3 Jefferson Parks & Recre      79    1    5   14   29   30   32
      Total Time:  1:02:01.18
         Average:    12:24.24
   4 Peachtree City Flash A       88    9   15   19   22   23   38   39
      Total Time:  1:03:07.12
         Average:    12:37.43
   5 Walton Youth Track A         94    2   20   21   24   27   31   37
      Total Time:  1:03:14.72
         Average:    12:38.95
   6 Lassiter Junior Cross C     100    8   13   16   28   35   43   45
      Total Time:  1:04:49.59
         Average:    12:57.92
   7 Dekalb Trailblazers         177   25   34   36   40   42
      Total Time:  1:13:52.60
         Average:    14:46.52


Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Amina           11 Walton Youth Track    11:12.29    1
  2 Delgado, Louise           11 Multisport Ex         11:12.32
  3 Delgado, Nicole           12 Walton Youth Track    11:52.53    2
  4 Wardle, Kennedy           11 Unattached            11:54.35
  5 McQuade, Andi             11 PTC Flash A           11:57.28    3
  6 Glass, Lillian            12 Atlanta Track Club    12:07.45    4
  7 Daumeyer, Rosemary        11 Alpha Crush           12:07.99    5
  8 Hightower, Megan          12 Unattached            12:16.48
  9 Kimmich, Carolina         11 Atlanta Track Club    12:26.79    6
 10 Gibbs, Mary Elizabeth     12 Alpha Crush           12:29.87    7
 11 Lofters, Addison          11 Unattached            12:38.95
 12 Burns, Sofia              11 Jefferson P&R         12:40.42
 13 Rytlewski, Kate           11 Walton Youth Track    12:43.78    8
 14 Curfman, Briana           12 Marietta Track        12:45.68    9
 15 Greblick, Megan           11 Walton Youth Track    12:49.33   10
 16 Harvey, Lynden            11 Walton Youth Track    12:50.61   11
 17 Brandt, Hannah            11 Etowah Youth Track    12:53.07   12
 18 Betton, Julia             11 Walton Youth Track    12:54.45   13
 19 Stoker, Annabelle         12 PTC Flash A           12:58.37   14
 20 Whitney, Addison          12 Lassiter A            13:02.59   15
 21 Reiner, Abigail           12 Sequoyah A            13:04.52
 22 Miller, Caroline          12 Lassiter A            13:09.17   16
 23 Lonergan, Taylor          12 Atlanta Track Club    13:16.88   17
 24 Franklin, Aubrey          11 PTC Flash A           13:17.11   18
 25 Luffel, Annabelle         12 Alpha Crush           13:18.79   19
 26 Diaz, Cecilia             12 Unattached            13:22.54
 27 Latham, Megan             11 Alpha Crush           13:24.55   20
 28 Grogan, Charlie           11 Cherokee              13:24.61
 29 Burke, Gianna             12 Marietta Track        13:33.24   21
 30 Allen, Alex               12 Etowah Youth Track    13:33.43   22
 31 Kallbreier, Taylor        12 Etowah Youth Track    13:36.57   23
 32 Herrero, Anna             12 Atlanta Track Club    13:48.60   24
 33 Young, Caroline           12 Lassiter A            13:55.27   25
 34 Allen, Sara               12 Etowah Youth Track    14:00.75   26
 35 Magro, Emma               11 PTC Flash A           14:07.76   27
 36 Ugwuadu, Ella             12 Marietta Track        14:10.33   28
 37 Vassiliou, Isabella       13 Unattached            14:10.69
 38 Ramsey, Arianna           11 Marietta Track        14:12.93   29
 39 Marsden, Molly            11 Alpha Crush           14:14.57   30
 40 Recktenwald, Emily        11 Walton Youth Track    14:17.88
 41 Teilhet, Maddie           12 Walton Youth Track    14:20.17   31
 42 McFall, Caitlyn           11 PTC Flash A           14:20.89   32
 43 West, Emma                11 PTC Flash A           14:26.71   33
 44 Evans, Sophia             11 Marietta Track        14:28.01   34
 45 Will, Maddie              11 PTC Flash A           14:28.93   35
 46 Scales, Avery             12 Walton Youth Track    14:31.91   36
 47 Luina, Norah              12 Etowah Youth Track    14:41.30   37
 48 Jones, Mary Lawton        11 Dekalb Trailblazers   14:45.73
 49 Mendoza, Daisy            12 Unattached            14:47.50
 50 Herrera, Milka            12 Unattached            14:49.99
 51 Fraser, Abby              12 Atlanta Track Club    14:54.65   38
 52 Allred, Ainsley           12 PTC Flash B           14:56.22
 53 Herrera, Mia              11 Unattached            15:00.26
 54 Moon, Savannah            11 Lassiter A            15:10.25   39
 55 Lee, Abigail              11 Etowah Youth Track    15:17.53   40
 56 Rock, Jordyn              11 Atlanta Track Club    15:17.83   41
 57 Tablas, Isabella          11 Unattached            15:20.58
 58 Reynolds, Samaiya         12 Sapphire - RR         15:38.03
 59 Oakes, Maddie             12 Etowah Youth Track    15:40.01
 60 Engelbrecht, Elizabeth    11 PTC Flash B           15:49.55
 61 Waters, Ella              12 Sequoyah              16:11.77
 62 Solis, Yatziri            12 Unattached            16:17.12
 63 Blanchard, Madeleine      12 Etowah Youth Track    16:17.50   42
 64 Lichfield, Ellie          12 Lassiter A            16:19.38   43
 65 Marbutt, Hailey           11 Walton Youth Track    16:35.37
 66 Kerwood, Annalyn          12 Creekview             16:38.05
 67 Giannini, Natalie         12 Creekview             17:10.24
 68 Medovoy, Willow           11 Atlanta Track Club    17:26.86
 69 Robb, Lillian             12 Atlanta Track Club    17:27.77   44
 70 Hudson, Willa             12 Dekalb Trailblazers   17:44.14
 71 Heinrich, Claire          11 Lassiter A            17:53.17   45
 72 Heinrich, Anna            12 Lassiter B            20:14.27

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Walton Youth Track A         32    1    2    8   10   11   13   31   36
      Total Time:  1:01:28.54
         Average:    12:17.71
   2 Alpha Crush Running Clu      81    5    7   19   20   30
      Total Time:  1:05:35.77
         Average:    13:07.16
   3 Atlanta Track Club A         89    4    6   17   24   38   41   44
      Total Time:  1:06:34.37
         Average:    13:18.88
   4 Peachtree City Flash A       94    3   14   18   27   32   33   35
      Total Time:  1:06:41.41
         Average:    13:20.29
   5 Etowah Youth Track A        120   12   22   23   26   37   40   42
      Total Time:  1:08:45.12
         Average:    13:45.03
   6 Marietta Track              121    9   21   28   29   34
      Total Time:  1:09:10.19
         Average:    13:50.04
   7 Lassiter Junior Cross C A   138   15   16   25   39   43   45
      Total Time:  1:11:36.66
         Average:    14:19.34


Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pifer Jr, Jameson         12 Unattached            10:17.03
  2 Wicks, Mason              12 Walton Youth Track    10:35.11    1
  3 Colpaert, Bo              11 Etowah Youth Track    10:46.15
  4 Brown, Elijah             12 Unattached            10:55.61
  5 Koppel, Jason             12 Alpha Crush           11:02.25    2
  6 Jacquot, Jacob            12 Atlanta Track Club    11:07.86    3
  7 McNeely, John             12 Walton Youth Track    11:08.51    4
  8 Roe, John                 13 Atlanta Track Club    11:09.53
  9 Goodwin Jr., John         12 Atlanta Track Club    11:14.70    5
 10 Albano, Alexander         12 Marietta Track        11:17.69
 11 Bowling, Tucker           11 Walton Youth Track    11:19.95    6
 12 Shedd, David              11 PTC Flash A           11:20.09    7
 13 Brackin, William          11 Trojan Elite          11:21.04
 14 Donner, Grey              12 Alpha Crush           11:29.01    8
 15 Blackwood, Zachary        11 Walton Youth Track    11:31.43    9
 16 Maude, Brendan            12 River Ridge           11:34.42
 17 Schlitz Jr., Paul         11 Jefferson P&R         11:35.35
 18 Chen, Declan              11 Atlanta Track Club    11:42.01   10
 19 Kearns, Benjamin          12 Sequoyah              11:42.40
 20 Bagwell III, Robert       12 Creekview             11:43.10
 21 Spivey, Nathanael         12 River Ridge           11:44.74
 22 Judge, Jake               12 Lassiter              11:47.86
 23 Grant, Jacob              11 Alpha Crush           11:53.71   11
 24 Dodson, Blane             11 Unattached            11:55.53
 25 Derenstein, Alexander     12 Walton Youth Track    12:00.01   12
 26 Tingelhoff, Oliver        12 Jefferson P&R         12:02.43
 27 Flynn, Haris              12 Atlanta Track Club    12:02.46   13
 28 Turner, Nash              11 Alpha Crush           12:05.53   14
 29 Maxwell, Tristan          12 Alpha Crush           12:10.33   15
 30 Nava, Giovanni            11 Unattached            12:11.56
 31 Heslep, Bryce             11 Walton Youth Track    12:18.95   16
 32 Fortenberry, Lucas        11 Marietta Track        12:21.58
 33 Glover, Jason             11 Marietta Track        12:23.42
 34 Schroeder, John           11 Jefferson P&R         12:24.12
 35 Collier, Cameron          12 Atlanta Track Club    12:25.98   17
 36 Heim, Brogan              11 PTC Flash A           12:33.13   18
 37 Hutchison, Carter         12 Creekview             12:47.32
 38 Kukreja, Enzo             11 Walton Youth Track    12:55.06   19
 39 Throckmorton, Jay         11 Lassiter              12:56.46
 40 Schuster, Franklin        12 Etowah Youth Track    13:00.81
 41 Dalton, Sean              12 Walton Youth Track    13:01.15   20
 42 Doyley Jr., Andrew        11 PTC Flash A           13:08.55   21
 43 Turner, Troy              12 Creekview             13:09.86
 44 Solis, Axel               11 Unattached            13:11.15
 45 Vogt, Jack                11 Walton Youth Track    13:17.21   22
 46 Pereira, Abram            12 Unattached            13:23.21
 47 Hopkins, Matthew          12 Sequoyah              13:26.58
 48 Heintz, Miles             12 Atlanta Track Club    13:52.90   23
 49 Lawless, Bennett          11 Etowah Youth Track    13:59.12
 50 Nowell, Jordan            12 PTC Flash A           14:01.16   24
 51 Potter, Pierce            12 PTC Flash A           14:05.58   25
 52 Jaramillo, Sebastian      12 Walton Youth Track    14:07.19   26
 53 Bossak, Gavin             11 Walton Youth Track    14:09.83
 54 Dominguez, Anthony        12 Sequoyah              14:11.14
 55 Muppalla, Aashrith        12 Walton Youth Track    14:15.61   27
 56 Cauble, Cason             11 PTC Flash A           14:16.15   28
 57 Heavin, Mitchell          11 PTC Flash A           14:33.90   29
 58 Mayfield, Ben             11 Lassiter              14:45.38
 59 Morgan, Wyatt             11 Walton Youth Track    14:46.09   30
 60 Clairmont, Connor         12 Walton Youth Track    14:55.14   31
 61 Williams, JT              12 PTC Flash             14:56.13
 62 Leitz, Theodore           11 Walton Youth Track    15:02.07   32
 63 Toering, Miles            12 PTC Flash A           15:12.47   33
 64 Biorn, William            11 Walton Youth Track    15:24.81   34
 65 Stroman, Isaiah           12 Sapphire - RR         15:26.27
 66 Cintron, Gievan           11 Walton Youth Track    15:36.40   35
 67 Boon, James               11 PTC Flash B           17:02.43
 68 Johnson, Wyatt            12 Atlanta Track Club    17:10.49   36
 69 Rocco, Asher              12 Atlanta Track Club    17:30.01   37
 70 Robb, Tait                11 Atlanta Track Club    17:31.86

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Walton Youth Track A         32    1    4    6    9   12   16   19   20
      Total Time:    56:35.01
         Average:    11:19.01
   2 Atlanta Track Club A         48    3    5   10   13   17   23   36   37
      Total Time:    58:33.01
         Average:    11:42.61
   3 Alpha Crush Running Clu      50    2    8   11   14   15
      Total Time:    58:40.83
         Average:    11:44.17
   4 Peachtree City Flash A       95    7   18   21   24   25   28   29   33
      Total Time:  1:05:08.51
         Average:    13:01.71
   5 Walton Youth Track B        136   22   26   27   30   31   32   34   35
      Total Time:  1:11:21.24
         Average:    14:16.25


Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stamey, Elizabeth         13 Multisport Ex         15:29.30    1
  2 Murphy, Eva               13 Georgia Elite         15:38.97
  3 Hotard, Audrey            14 Unattached            15:47.50
  4 Schlitz, Evelyn           13 Jefferson P&R         16:04.63
  5 McEwan, Amelia            13 Multisport Ex         16:08.01    2
  6 Hotard, Abigail           14 Unattached            16:20.16
  7 Ogden, Amelia             14 Unattached            16:25.37
  8 Massar, Olivia            13 Georgia Elite         16:36.58
  9 Schlaupitz, Brynn         13 Alpha Crush           16:38.17    3
 10 Moss, Madeleine           13 Creekview             16:50.50    4
 11 Burton, Gabriella         13 Unattached            17:02.95
 12 Giannopoulos, Eleni       13 Sequoyah              17:06.16
 13 Roy, Shristi              14 Unattached            17:13.33
 14 Stevens, Lyric            13 PTC Flash             17:19.23
 15 Ceniza, Camille           13 Multisport Ex         17:37.62    5
 16 Roach, Gabriella          14 PTC Flash             17:39.73
 17 Lawley, Abigail           13 Etowah Youth Track    17:41.72
 18 Snell, Azalea             14 Multisport Ex         17:52.46    6
 19 Kovak, Tyler              14 Creekview             17:53.76    7
 20 Rykowski, Maya            13 Alpha Crush           17:58.46    8
 21 Ray, London               13 Alpha Crush           18:08.77    9
 22 Pullen, Madison           13 Unattached            18:18.23
 23 Wright, Emma              14 Unattached            18:19.35
 24 Trask, Nanea              13 Lassiter              18:24.86   10
 25 Freeman, Olivia           13 Unattached            18:27.56
 26 Betton, Lucinda           14 Walton Youth Track    18:34.04   11
 27 Fought, Emaly             13 Walton Youth Track    18:55.69   12
 28 Schroeder, Hannah         13 Jefferson P&R         19:05.27
 29 Vassiliou, Helena         15 Unattached            19:07.81
 30 Pourchier, Penelope       14 Multisport Ex         19:09.04   13
 31 Horowitz, Almog           14 Multisport Ex         19:16.00   14
 32 McCord, Anna Claire       14 Lassiter              19:19.60   15
 33 Emmons, Sasha             14 Multisport Ex         19:19.68   16
 34 Cortes, Magali            13 Unattached            19:44.95
 35 Old, Mallory              13 Walton Youth Track    19:49.89   17
 36 Manzi, Caroline           13 Dekalb Trailblazers   19:51.52
 37 Furman, Grayson           14 Creekview             20:03.35   18
 38 Smith, Alayna             13 Creekview             20:16.46   19
 39 Hilliard, Blythe          13 Sequoyah              20:24.98
 40 Brown, Alayah             13 Lassiter              20:37.55   20
 41 Bowling, Piper            13 Lassiter              21:05.91   21
 42 Ledford, Mia              13 Alpha Crush           21:20.64   22
 43 Mayfield, Hannah          14 Lassiter              21:27.47   23
 44 Scales, Addison           13 Walton Youth Track    21:33.74   24
 45 Bryant, Lorelei           13 PTC Flash             21:47.13
 46 Yang, Trinh               13 Lassiter              21:48.72   25
 47 Mateo, Sherleen           13 Unattached            22:08.16
 48 Meza, Monica              14 Unattached            22:16.25
 49 Lesmes, Hari              13 Unattached            22:18.58
 50 Hendrix, Rhyleigh         14 Creekview             22:22.48   26
 51 Franks, Danielle          13 Walton Youth Track    22:37.84   27
 52 Cole, Clare               13 Alpha Crush           23:38.35   28
 53 Mast, Roxy                13 Dekalb Trailblazers   24:56.45
 54 Carter, Londyn            13 Sapphire - RR         25:31.42

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Multisport Explosion         27    1    2    5    6   13   14   16
      Total Time:  1:26:16.43
         Average:    17:15.29
   2 Alpha Crush Running Clu      70    3    8    9   22   28
      Total Time:  1:37:44.39
         Average:    19:32.88
   3 Creekview Youth Track        74    4    7   18   19   26
      Total Time:  1:37:26.55
         Average:    19:29.31
   4 Lassiter Junior Cross C      89   10   15   20   21   23   25
      Total Time:  1:40:55.39
         Average:    20:11.08
   5 Walton Youth Track           91   11   12   17   24   27
      Total Time:  1:41:31.20
         Average:    20:18.24


Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Latham, Thomas            14 Alpha Crush A         13:29.48    1
  2 McGinnis, Sawyer          14 Unattached            13:54.56
  3 Lippe, Adam               14 Multisport Ex         14:08.64    2
  4 Yanis, Caeden             14 Alpha Crush A         14:23.50    3
  5 Bridge, Ethan             13 Unattached            14:23.91
  6 Kohrman, Loden            14 Alpha Crush A         14:26.77    4
  7 Brush, Brock              13 Jefferson P&R         14:29.32
  8 Drake, Davis              14 Walton Youth Track    14:29.77    5
  9 Burnett, Malachi          13 Creekview             14:29.83    6
 10 Fournier, Chase           13 Walton Youth Track    14:37.76    7
 11 Winn, Benjamin            13 Unattached            14:41.10
 12 DeRocher, Bristan         13 Walton Youth Track    14:48.28    8
 13 Villanueva, Micah         13 Alpha Crush A         14:54.43    9
 14 Morton, Christopher       14 Multisport Ex         15:06.25   10
 15 Sulton, Allen             14 Drive Phase           15:07.10
 16 Luskin, Jackson           13 Atlanta Track Club    15:08.70   11
 17 Thomas, Triston           13 Jefferson P&R         15:09.87
 18 Thompson, Clark           13 PTC Flash A           15:10.87   12
 19 LeBlanc, Finnan           13 Atlanta Track Club    15:12.53   13
 20 Gibson, Grant             14 Unattached            15:13.93
 21 Greblick, Robert          14 Walton Youth Track    15:15.20   14
 22 Wickstrum, William        13 Georgia Elite         15:17.23
 23 Peterson, Grayson         14 Alpha Crush A         15:19.18   15
 24 Davis, Braven             13 Trojan Elite          15:19.77
 25 Maher, Collin             14 Atlanta Track Club    15:19.79   16
 26 O'Sullivan, Aidan         13 Unattached            15:21.33
 27 Lichtenwalner, Thomas     14 Unattached            15:22.64
 28 Mitchell, Bo              13 Atlanta Track Club    15:30.27   17
 29 Krishnamurthy, Oliver     13 Walton Youth Track    15:31.48   18
 30 Miles, Gavin              13 Atlanta Track Club    15:32.44   19
 31 Will, Brandon             14 PTC Flash A           15:34.09   20
 32 Strong, Colton            13 Walton Youth Track    15:40.33   21
 33 Cryer, John               13 Alpha Crush A         15:42.59   22
 34 McFall, Cannon            14 PTC Flash B           15:43.54
 35 Oakes, DJ                 14 Etowah Youth Track    15:44.12
 36 Hansen, Carter            14 River Ridge           15:49.76
 37 Daumeyer, Joe             13 Alpha Crush A         15:52.76   23
 38 Lee, Andrew               14 Etowah Youth Track    15:55.41
 39 Solis, Kevin              13 Unattached            16:00.71
 40 Shapiro, Cameron          14 Atlanta Track Club    16:03.78   24
 41 Donovan, Whittaker        13 Alpha Crush A         16:06.14   25
 42 Hill, Trey                13 Atlanta Track Club    16:09.39   26
 43 Roberts, Logan            13 Jefferson P&R         16:11.20
 44 Palacios-Rodriguez, Fran  14 Alpha Crush B         16:26.40
 45 Smith, William            13 Alpha Crush B         16:33.13
 46 Lackey, Tyler             14 Walton Youth Track    16:52.67
 47 Evans, Luke               14 Multisport Ex         16:58.00   27
 48 Hancock, Tucker           13 Unattached            17:00.35
 49 Ball, Donovan             13 Creekview             17:07.25   28
 50 Smith, Corbin             14 Multisport Ex         17:23.48   29
 51 Cuellar, Homero           14 Walton Youth Track    17:25.20   30
 52 Chase, Ryan               13 Creekview             17:29.41   31
 53 Ruppert, Liam             14 PTC Flash A           17:35.00   32
 54 Ruppert, Ethan            14 PTC Flash A           17:35.07   33
 55 Gay, William              14 Walton Youth Track    17:43.12   34
 56 DeLima, Joshua            13 Creekview             17:59.16   35
 57 Hilliard, Caedmon         13 PTC Flash A           18:01.63   36
 58 Bass-Cico, River          13 Atlanta Track Club    18:05.56
 59 Schmitt, Andrew           13 Alpha Crush B         18:07.85
 60 Lyon, Maddox              13 Walton Youth Track    18:10.67
 61 Low, Ari                  14 Walton Youth Track    18:12.43
 62 Johnson, Aiden            13 Creekview             18:22.38   37
 63 Duncan, Alex              13 Multisport Ex         18:31.88   38
 64 Littlejohn, Evan          13 Dekalb Trailblazers   18:32.22
 65 Medovoy, Reed             13 Atlanta Track Club    18:35.10
 66 Cauble V, David           13 PTC Flash A           18:43.86   39
 67 Moon, Austin              14 Lassiter              19:07.69
 68 Nash, Sean                13 Walton Youth Track    19:20.38
 69 Stevens, Carter           14 PTC Flash B           20:03.30
 70 Hord, Daniel              14 Atlanta Track Club    20:09.28
 71 Dobson, Owen              14 PTC Flash A           20:20.82   40
 72 Giannini, Gerardo         13 Creekview             20:40.20   41
 73 Koster, Ben               13 Sequoyah A            24:22.57

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Alpha Crush Running Clu A    32    1    3    4    9   15   22   23   25
      Total Time:  1:12:33.36
         Average:    14:30.68
   2 Walton Youth Track A         52    5    7    8   14   18   21   30   34
      Total Time:  1:14:42.49
         Average:    14:56.50
   3 Atlanta Track Club A         76   11   13   16   17   19   24   26
      Total Time:  1:16:43.73
         Average:    15:20.75
   4 Multisport Explosion        106    2   10   27   29   38
      Total Time:  1:22:08.25
         Average:    16:25.65
   5 Peachtree City Flash A      133   12   20   32   33   36   39   40
      Total Time:  1:23:56.66
         Average:    16:47.34
   6 Creekview Youth Track       137    6   28   31   35   37   41
      Total Time:  1:25:28.03
         Average:    17:05.61


Event 11  5k Run CC 15-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
15-16 Results 5000 Run
  1 Hoppenfeld, Alexa         16 Multisport Ex         19:34.78    1
  2 Hernandez, Jessica        16 Multisport Ex         20:51.80    2
  3 Horowitz, Agam            16 Multisport Ex         20:57.55    3
  4 Grant, Isis               15 Drive Phase           21:32.24
  5 Filipek, Anna             16 Multisport Ex         21:34.21    4
  6 Tingelhoff, Gracie        16 Jefferson P&R         23:16.35
  7 Ashby, Ruth               15 Walton Youth Track    24:31.16
  8 McEwan, Evelyn            15 Multisport Ex         24:43.88    5
  9 Solis, Yoselin            15 Unattached            25:42.84
 10 Mast, Ada                 15 Dekalb Trailblazers   27:32.09
 11 Muppalla, Sri Dhanya      15 Walton Youth Track    29:59.83
 12 Yerbabuena, Katie         15 Unattached            31:31.58
17-18 Results 5000 Run
  1 Gates, Makena             18 Multisport Ex         18:26.60
  2 Rickheim, Sami            18 Multisport Ex         20:29.64
  3 Brown, Allie              17 Unattached            21:01.16
  4 Schmidt, Erin             17 Unattached            21:47.00
  5 Yerbabuena, Ana           17 Unattached            21:52.94
  6 Solis, Yosverani          17 Unattached            22:26.43
  7 Filipek, Isabel           18 Multisport Ex         23:28.68
  8 Simon, Shani              17 Sapphire - RR A       23:35.50
  9 Jube, Ashley              18 Jefferson P&R         23:55.76
 10 Martinez, Dana            17 Unattached            24:47.58
 11 Ramos, Liliana            17 Unattached            30:26.69

Event 11  5k Run CC 15-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gates, Makena             18 Multisport Ex         18:26.60    1
  2 Hoppenfeld, Alexa         16 Multisport Ex         19:34.78    2
  3 Rickheim, Sami            18 Multisport Ex         20:29.64    3
  4 Hernandez, Jessica        16 Multisport Ex         20:51.80    4
  5 Horowitz, Agam            16 Multisport Ex         20:57.55    5
  6 Brown, Allie              17 Unattached            21:01.16
  7 Grant, Isis               15 Drive Phase           21:32.24
  8 Filipek, Anna             16 Multisport Ex         21:34.21    6
  9 Schmidt, Erin             17 Unattached            21:47.00
 10 Yerbabuena, Ana           17 Unattached            21:52.94
 11 Solis, Yosverani          17 Unattached            22:26.43
 12 Tingelhoff, Gracie        16 Jefferson P&R         23:16.35
 13 Filipek, Isabel           18 Multisport Ex         23:28.68    7
 14 Simon, Shani              17 Sapphire - RR A       23:35.50
 15 Jube, Ashley              18 Jefferson P&R         23:55.76
 16 Ashby, Ruth               15 Walton Youth Track    24:31.16
 17 McEwan, Evelyn            15 Multisport Ex         24:43.88    8
 18 Martinez, Dana            17 Unattached            24:47.58
 19 Solis, Yoselin            15 Unattached            25:42.84
 20 Mast, Ada                 15 Dekalb Trailblazers   27:32.09
 21 Muppalla, Sri Dhanya      15 Walton Youth Track    29:59.83
 22 Ramos, Liliana            17 Unattached            30:26.69
 23 Yerbabuena, Katie         15 Unattached            31:31.58

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Multisport Explosion         15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8
      Total Time:  1:40:20.37
         Average:    20:04.08


Event 12  5k Run CC 15-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
15-16 Results 5000 Run
  1 Gates, Bryson             16 Multisport Ex         16:50.18
  2 Fishman, Will             15 Multisport Ex         17:55.58
  3 Mendonca, Michael         15 Unattached            18:38.78
  4 Ceniza, Gabriel           16 Multisport Ex         19:07.15
  5 Ball, Riley               16 Creekview             19:12.18
  6 Hoppenfeld, Ryan          16 Multisport Ex         19:28.08
  7 Strandburg, Caden         16 PTC Flash             19:32.00
  8 Sutin, Julian             16 Unattached            19:35.03
  9 Westrick, Mark            15 Unattached            19:47.11
 10 Solis, Edwin              16 Unattached            19:47.68
 11 Sunvold, Cole             16 Unattached            20:52.05
17-18 Results 5000 Run
  1 McAbee, Lee               17 Alpha Crush           15:55.15
  2 Hoppenfeld, Eli           17 Multisport Ex         17:03.36
  3 Adams, Christopher        17 Multisport Ex         17:19.59
  4 Smith, Kolby              18 PTC Flash             17:35.76
  5 Rock, Tyler               17 PTC Flash             18:40.18
  6 Diaz, Nicholas            17 PTC Flash             20:11.15

Event 12  5k Run CC 15-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McAbee, Lee               17 Alpha Crush           15:55.15
  2 Gates, Bryson             16 Multisport Ex         16:50.18    1
  3 Hoppenfeld, Eli           17 Multisport Ex         17:03.36    2
  4 Adams, Christopher        17 Multisport Ex         17:19.59    3
  5 Smith, Kolby              18 PTC Flash             17:35.76
  6 Fishman, Will             15 Multisport Ex         17:55.58    4
  7 Mendonca, Michael         15 Unattached            18:38.78
  8 Rock, Tyler               17 PTC Flash             18:40.18
  9 Ceniza, Gabriel           16 Multisport Ex         19:07.15    5
 10 Ball, Riley               16 Creekview             19:12.18
 11 Hoppenfeld, Ryan          16 Multisport Ex         19:28.08    6
 12 Strandburg, Caden         16 PTC Flash             19:32.00
 13 Sutin, Julian             16 Unattached            19:35.03
 14 Westrick, Mark            15 Unattached            19:47.11
 15 Solis, Edwin              16 Unattached            19:47.68
 16 Diaz, Nicholas            17 PTC Flash             20:11.15
 17 Sunvold, Cole             16 Unattached            20:52.05

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Multisport Explosion         15    1    2    3    4    5    6
      Total Time:  1:28:15.86
         Average:    17:39.18