Meet Results - Intrasquad Family Day Meet - April 17, 2021

Alpha Crush Results [Download] [View]
  • The "Improvement" column, on the report as "Improv", compares the athlete's performance to their best time, height or distance in the database.
  • For running events, negative value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • For running events, positive value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • For field events, positive value is an improvement over their previous best.
  • For field events, negative value is how far off the athlete was from their previous best.
  • A "---" means no personal best exists in the database for that athlete for that event.
  • "NT" means "no time"; athlete registered for meet but did not participate
  • "DNF" means "did not finish"; athlete started but did not complete race
Complete Results
Event 15  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Donner, Linden               Alpha Crush            1:11.71
  2 Alberici, Ella               Alpha Crush            1:14.25
  3 Anderson, Leah               Alpha Crush            1:28.78

Event 15  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dennis, Simone               Alpha Crush            1:06.31   1
  2 Gibbs, Mary Elizabeth        Alpha Crush            1:12.85   2
  3 Brown, Lauren                Alpha Crush            1:20.02   2
  4 Ginn, Emily                  Alpha Crush            1:25.32   2

Event 15  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stacy, Grayson               Alpha Crush            1:27.52   5

Event 15  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ceron, Alan                  Alpha Crush            1:16.49   3
  2 Gibbs, Andrew                Alpha Crush            1:17.48   3
  3 Stokes, Logan                Alpha Crush            1:18.03   5

Event 15  Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Villanueva, Micah            Alpha Crush            1:09.59   3
  2 Marsden, Andrew              Alpha Crush            1:10.54   3
  3 Schmitt, Andrew              Alpha Crush            1:11.76   3
  4 Maxwell, Tristan             Alpha Crush            1:17.23   4
  5 Scott, Jasper                Alpha Crush            1:19.20   4
  6 Patrick, Austin              Alpha Crush            1:22.96   4
  7 Tiggs, Dexter                Alpha Crush            1:25.10   5
  8 Culotta, Joseph              Alpha Crush            1:25.41   4

Event 15  Men 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alex                Alpha Crush            1:01.73   3

Event 16  Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Marsden, Molly               Alpha Crush            3:07.52
  2 Vavaroutsos, Alexis          Alpha Crush            3:15.39
  3 Gillespie, Madeline          Alpha Crush            3:40.13

Event 16  Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Schlaupitz, Brynn            Alpha Crush            2:40.19
  2 Cole, Clare                  Alpha Crush            2:46.42
  3 Ledford, Mia                 Alpha Crush            3:07.82
 -- Rykowski, Maya               Alpha Crush                DNS

Event 16  Women 15-16 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Kathryn           Alpha Crush            3:09.81

Event 16  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Jonathan          Alpha Crush            3:21.80   3

Event 16  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2 Grant, Jacob                 Alpha Crush            2:35.95   2

Event 16  Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daumeyer, Joe                Alpha Crush            2:29.09   2
  2 Smith, William               Alpha Crush            2:32.23   3
  3 Jimenez, Ethan               Alpha Crush            2:34.27   2
  4 Villanueva, Micah            Alpha Crush            2:34.86   2
  5 Schmitt, Andrew              Alpha Crush            2:56.67   3
  6 Scott, Jasper                Alpha Crush            3:01.05   3
  7 Marsden, Andrew              Alpha Crush            3:04.06   3
  8 Davis, Hunter                Alpha Crush            3:10.16   2
  9 Kufeldt, Ryan                Alpha Crush            3:13.39   2
 10 Culotta, Joseph              Alpha Crush            3:29.88   2
 11 Patrick, Austin              Alpha Crush            3:47.40   3
 -- Tiggs, Dexter                Alpha Crush                DNS   3

Event 16  Men 15-16 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Latham, Thomas               Alpha Crush            2:13.29   2
  2 Palacios, Francisco          Alpha Crush            2:38.74   3
  3 Perry, Colton                Alpha Crush            2:41.08   3

Event 17  Girls 7-8 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Donner, Emery                Alpha Crush            7:31.12

Event 17  Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daumeyer, Rosemary           Alpha Crush            5:45.60   1
  2 Pinto, Grace                 Alpha Crush            7:08.86   1
  3 Binder, Cecilia              Alpha Crush            7:29.18   1
  4 Anderson, Leah               Alpha Crush            8:00.37   1
 -- Gillespie, Madeline          Alpha Crush                DNS   2

Event 17  Girls 13-14 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schlaupitz, Brynn            Alpha Crush            6:11.81   2
  2 Whitney, Addison             Alpha Crush            6:19.95   2
  3 Gibbs, Mary Elizabeth        Alpha Crush            6:33.63   1
  4 Luffel, Annabelle            Alpha Crush            6:44.00   2
  5 Phelan, Anna                 Alpha Crush            7:16.17   2
 -- Elizarraras, Paula           Alpha Crush                DNF   2
 -- Cole, Clare                  Alpha Crush                DNS   2

Event 17  Women 15-16 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Kathryn           Alpha Crush            7:40.34   2

Event 17  Boys 7-8 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Korneev, Maxim               Alpha Crush            7:36.21   4

Event 17  Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Jonathan          Alpha Crush            7:26.31   4

Event 17  Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grant, Jacob                 Alpha Crush            5:29.28   3
  2 Stokes, Logan                Alpha Crush            6:25.73   3
  3 Gibbs, Andrew                Alpha Crush            6:50.90   4
 -- Ceron, Alan                  Alpha Crush                DNS   4

Event 17  Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Villanueva, Micah            Alpha Crush            5:30.68   3
  2 Cryer, Dominic               Alpha Crush            5:37.43   3
  3 Donner, Grey                 Alpha Crush            5:37.67   3
  4 Smith, William               Alpha Crush            5:41.77   4
  5 McGaw, Jeremiah              Alpha Crush            5:49.85   3
  6 Daumeyer, Joe                Alpha Crush            6:02.57   4
  7 Pinto, Nicholas              Alpha Crush            6:03.26   4
  8 Wallace, Luke                Alpha Crush            6:05.73   4
  9 Herndon, Braxton             Alpha Crush            6:27.17   4
 10 Maxwell, Tristan             Alpha Crush            6:35.82   4
 11 Kufeldt, Ryan                Alpha Crush            7:13.72   3
 12 Culotta, Joseph              Alpha Crush            7:24.78   4
 13 Patrick, Austin              Alpha Crush            8:34.89   4

Event 17  Men 15-16 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Latham, Thomas               Alpha Crush            4:50.22   3
  2 Yanis, Caeden                Alpha Crush            5:09.59   3
  3 Johnson, Alex                Alpha Crush            5:33.15   3